キューブキャンプ金沢2017

日付 都市 WCA リンク
2017-8-11~13  Japan, 石川県 Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2017

種目 優勝記録 準優勝記録 3位記録
 ルービックキューブ  Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 7.73  Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 8.62  Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 8.93
 2x2x2キューブ  Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 2.62  Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 2.92  Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 3.46
 4x4x4キューブ  Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 32.90  Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 35.89  Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 35.97
 5x5x5キューブ  Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 1:02.35  Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 1:05.99  Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 1:09.61
 6x6x6キューブ  Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 2:11.30  Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 2:12.15  Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 2:22.27
 7x7x7キューブ  Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 2:59.06  Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 3:19.83  Raphaël Pihet 3:33.98
 3x3x3目隠し  Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 44.59  Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 1:07.75  Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 1:14.22
 3x3x3最少手数  Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 26.33  Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 27.33  Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 32.33
 3x3x3片手  Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 12.62  Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 14.97  Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 16.23
 3x3x3足  Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 32.72  Yu Sajima (佐島優) 44.46  Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 1:23.21
 メガミンクス  Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 54.77  Roy Lee 1:02.45  Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 1:09.96
 ピラミンクス  Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.17  Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 3.80  Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 4.25
 スキューブ  Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 4.03  Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 4.77  Katsuki Takahashi (高橋勝紀) 5.02
 スクエア1  Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 11.17  Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 13.07  Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 14.34
 4x4x4目隠し  Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 4:03.17  Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 11:32.00  Shunsuke Wada (和田俊輔) 14:16.00
 5x5x5目隠し  Naoto Shinagawa (品川直登) 18:58.00  Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 40:20.00
 3x3x3複数目隠し  Naoto Shinagawa (品川直登) 21/22 59:29  Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 19/25 59:19  Shunsuke Wada (和田俊輔) 11/13 55:52
  ルービックキューブ   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 8.03   9.15    Japan 9.12 9.87 8.03 9.94 8.47
2 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 7.92   9.22    Japan 9.43 9.33 7.92 8.91 9.50
3 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 8.50   9.83    Japan 9.47 12.24 10.32 9.71 8.50
4 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 8.62   10.02    Japan 9.13 10.25 10.67 12.48 8.62
5 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 8.90   10.11    Japan 8.90 13.00 9.22 9.02 12.10
6 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 9.02   10.13    Japan 10.16 9.02 10.41 9.82 11.13
7 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 9.96   10.74    Japan 10.81 13.83 9.96 10.52 10.89
8 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 8.61   10.79    Japan 11.01 10.89 11.63 8.61 10.48
9 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 9.42   11.24    Japan 10.96 DNF 9.42 10.91 11.84
10 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 9.98   11.40    Japan 13.78 11.02 13.05 9.98 10.12
11 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 10.11   11.61    Japan 10.69 12.74 10.11 11.41 16.43
12 Yusuke Takada (高田祐介) 9.56   12.28    Japan 11.92 9.56 12.72 14.03 12.20
13 Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 11.46   12.34    Japan 12.22 12.89 12.78 11.46 12.01
14 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 11.37   12.40    Japan 11.37 11.98 12.43 15.23 12.79
15 Katsunori Ishiguro (石黒克典) 11.07   12.50    Japan 11.07 12.77 13.35 11.95 12.77
16 Kaito Mori (森海斗) 10.91   12.53    Japan 11.88 14.62 13.54 12.18 10.91
17 Koji Ito (伊藤滉二) 11.07   12.65    Japan 12.71 15.17 13.02 11.07 12.21
18 Raphaël Pihet 11.99   12.84    France 11.99 12.31 14.87 14.00 12.22
19 Shunsuke Wada (和田俊輔) 10.20   12.94    Japan 14.84 10.20 12.72 12.57 13.52
20 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 12.08   13.00    Japan 15.55 12.22 13.50 13.29 12.08
21 Roy Lee 10.44   13.06    USA 13.87 11.49 13.81 10.44 13.96
22 Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 11.41   13.07    Japan 14.21 13.03 15.33 11.41 11.97
23 Yuki Uchida (内田佑毅) 11.28   13.48    Japan 11.28 13.68 17.21 13.99 12.78
24 Toru Morooka (諸岡徹) 13.35   13.58    Japan 13.90 13.42 13.44 13.88 13.35
25 Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) 12.34   13.68    Japan 12.34 13.46 13.33 14.25 14.87
26 Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗) 12.70   14.07    Japan 12.70 12.72 15.11 14.80 14.68
27 Hiroki Sato (佐藤宏紀) 12.91   14.15    Japan 14.57 14.15 17.12 13.72 12.91
28 Junichiro Taniguchi (谷口淳一郎) 13.73   14.62    Japan 15.08 14.28 17.46 14.49 13.73
29 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 14.55   14.94    Japan 14.77 14.65 15.39 14.55 17.13
30 Choi Do-Hee 14.44   15.73    Korea 15.53 15.36 14.44 16.29 16.58
31 Ryota Futagami (二神亮太) 13.33   15.92    Japan 17.06 14.30 19.16 16.41 13.33
32 Yuki Tanaka (田中悠樹) 14.57   15.93    Japan 18.36 16.52 15.69 14.57 15.57
33 Ryota Aoki (青木涼太) 13.12   16.00    Japan 16.58 17.22 21.28 14.21 13.12
34 Naoto Shinagawa (品川直登) 14.40   16.97    Japan 16.87 14.40 17.98 16.37 17.68
35 Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾) 16.59   18.02    Japan 17.12 17.15 22.46 16.59 19.78
36 Kakeru Fukuda (福田翔) 17.62   18.41    Japan 17.62 18.67 18.23 18.87 18.32
37 Katsuki Takahashi (高橋勝紀) 17.48   18.44    Japan 18.58 17.90 17.48 19.46 18.83
38 Asami Ookusa (大艸朝未) 17.73   19.17    Japan 17.73 18.76 18.92 19.82 22.90
39 Masaaki Tanaka (田中正晃) 16.13   19.90    Japan 19.64 16.96 23.09 26.12 16.13
40 Takuma Daino (台野拓磨) 19.76   20.57    Japan 20.32 20.11 29.43 21.27 19.76
41 Ryusei Yamada (山田龍聖) 13.86   22.93    Japan 37.50 1:25.06 16.29 13.86 14.99
42 Yoshio Matsumoto (松本嘉夫) 20.92   22.99    Japan 20.92 22.67 22.54 DNF 23.77
43 Kazuya Nobata (野畑知哉) 13.85   23.52    Japan 13.85 17.04 21.84 31.97 31.67
44 Takuya Emori (榎森拓也) 21.86   24.10    Japan 24.55 21.86 24.13 23.61 25.60
45 Takayuki Matsumoto (松本孝之) 22.17   26.64    Japan 24.69 28.77 34.32 22.17 26.46
46 Minami Ohashi (大橋美七海) 28.39   35.31    Japan 39.15 35.50 28.39 35.57 34.85
47 Yurina Suzuki (鈴木優里菜) 58.89   1:04.48    Japan 1:12.80 1:00.13 1:08.14 58.89 1:05.17
  ルービックキューブ   2回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 7.31   8.51    Japan 8.63 8.90 8.43 7.31 8.47
2 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 6.97   9.46    Japan 8.63 10.07 6.97 13.07 9.69
3 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 8.14   9.63    Japan 8.14 10.34 9.08 9.48 10.44
4 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 8.22   9.85    Japan 8.22 11.21 9.96 9.20 10.38
5 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 7.99   9.96    Japan 11.01 10.39 7.99 9.46 10.03
6 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 9.63   10.38    Japan 13.41 10.16 9.63 10.25 10.72
7 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 9.17   10.43    Japan 11.02 11.26 9.96 9.17 10.30
8 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 9.83   11.11    Japan 11.22 11.79 10.31 9.83 12.48
9 Raphaël Pihet 10.32   11.34    France 11.07 14.16 12.58 10.36 10.32
10 Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 9.43   11.54    Japan 12.68 11.09 10.86 13.59 9.43
11 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 11.25   11.74    Japan 11.25 11.97 14.98 12.00 11.25
12 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 10.36   12.00    Japan 14.78 12.21 10.36 10.66 13.14
13 Yuki Uchida (内田佑毅) 10.51   12.06    Japan 11.37 15.80 12.50 12.32 10.51
14 Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 10.95   12.25    Japan 13.12 12.02 10.95 14.75 11.60
15 Yusuke Takada (高田祐介) 11.07   12.25    Japan 12.35 11.68 12.72 11.07 12.73
16 Roy Lee 10.96   12.72    USA 13.51 10.96 13.75 13.17 11.49
17 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 10.93   12.81    Japan 13.40 12.18 14.80 12.86 10.93
18 Junichiro Taniguchi (谷口淳一郎) 12.04   13.00    Japan 13.71 14.30 12.85 12.43 12.04
19 Katsunori Ishiguro (石黒克典) 11.70   13.12    Japan 12.27 13.00 14.44 11.70 14.10
20 Toru Morooka (諸岡徹) 11.84   13.22    Japan 13.28 12.53 13.84 13.89 11.84
21 Kaito Mori (森海斗) 11.40   13.42    Japan 17.55 14.47 12.92 12.88 11.40
22 Shunsuke Wada (和田俊輔) 12.71   13.43    Japan 13.31 13.99 12.71 14.43 12.98
23 Koji Ito (伊藤滉二) 12.74   13.73    Japan 14.47 13.44 13.97 13.77 12.74
24 Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) 10.83   13.82    Japan 10.83 13.06 13.37 15.02 DNF
25 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 10.67   14.08    Japan 14.41 13.76 10.67 18.07 14.06
26 Hiroki Sato (佐藤宏紀) 13.04   14.29    Japan 13.34 15.26 16.85 13.04 14.26
27 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 12.20   16.03    Japan 19.45 12.20 16.22 17.05 14.82
28 Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗) 14.78   16.55    Japan 17.16 21.65 14.78 16.40 16.09
29 Choi Do-Hee 12.91   16.56    Korea 16.64 16.16 16.89 12.91 18.92
30 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 13.45   16.75    Japan 13.45 16.80 16.38 17.07 18.63
  ルービックキューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 6.98   7.73   NR  Japan 7.02 6.98 8.91 DNF 7.25
2 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 8.17   8.62    Japan 8.57 9.62 8.24 8.17 9.04
3 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 7.03   8.93    Japan 7.03 13.47 8.83 8.41 9.56
4 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 8.15   9.37    Japan 10.24 9.28 10.07 8.76 8.15
5 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 8.66   9.68    Japan 9.10 8.66 9.32 12.10 10.62
6 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 9.36   10.09    Japan 9.43 10.44 10.39 9.36 10.93
7 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 8.44   10.74    Japan 11.68 10.56 8.44 13.65 9.98
8 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 8.39   11.03    Japan 10.84 9.92 13.49 12.33 8.39
  2x2x2キューブ   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 1.71   2.36    Japan 2.48 1.71 2.58 2.02 18.57
2 Raphaël Pihet 2.64   3.54    France 3.71 4.01 3.59 3.33 2.64
3 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 1.89   3.56    Japan 3.57 1.89 2.41 6.57 4.69
4 Yuki Uchida (内田佑毅) 2.86   3.56    Japan 3.31 3.68 4.02 2.86 3.68
5 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 3.82   4.20    Japan 4.39 3.91 4.29 3.82 DNF
6 Shunsuke Wada (和田俊輔) 4.08   4.24    Japan 4.19 4.33 4.88 4.08 4.21
7 Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 3.75   4.82    Japan 4.24 8.14 4.47 3.75 5.75
8 Katsunori Ishiguro (石黒克典) 2.18   4.97    Japan 6.67 2.18 3.97 6.69 4.26
9 Kaito Mori (森海斗) 4.58   5.41    Japan 4.58 5.47 6.53 4.91 5.85
10 Ryota Futagami (二神亮太) 4.89   5.61    Japan 5.37 9.09 5.47 5.99 4.89
11 Kazuya Nobata (野畑知哉) 4.42   5.92    Japan 4.42 5.18 7.74 6.56 6.03
12 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 3.89   6.30    Japan 9.84 5.87 4.48 8.54 3.89
13 Koji Ito (伊藤滉二) 5.01   6.62    Japan 9.38 5.01 6.49 5.16 8.20
14 Takuma Daino (台野拓磨) 6.60   7.21    Japan 7.18 6.60 7.01 11.49 7.43
15 Yuki Tanaka (田中悠樹) 6.37   8.44    Japan 8.91 7.20 9.22 6.37 10.14
16 Masaaki Tanaka (田中正晃) 5.94   9.63    Japan 7.06 14.43 24.17 7.40 5.94
17 Yoshio Matsumoto (松本嘉夫) 9.38   17.58    Japan 23.06 11.24 29.11 9.38 18.45
  2x2x2キューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 1.88   2.62    Japan 1.88 2.57 2.40 4.50 2.90
2 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 1.76   2.92    Japan 2.57 4.61 3.89 1.76 2.30
3 Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 2.64   3.46    Japan 2.64 3.14 2.89 4.34 4.43
4 Shunsuke Wada (和田俊輔) 3.16   3.86    Japan 8.44 3.16 3.86 4.07 3.64
5 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 3.30   4.02    Japan 3.30 4.14 5.48 4.24 3.67
6 Yuki Uchida (内田佑毅) 2.57   4.77    Japan 2.57 5.68 3.66 5.83 4.98
7 Raphaël Pihet 2.82   6.93    France 2.82 8.53 3.33 8.93 8.97
8 Katsunori Ishiguro (石黒克典) 4.32   6.95    Japan 4.32 7.68 5.97 7.19 8.06
  4x4x4キューブ   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 31.35   33.18    Japan 31.35 32.92 33.07 33.54 35.94
2 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 27.38   34.43    Japan 42.56 27.38 33.51 36.39 33.40
3 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 32.68   36.29    Japan 36.62 37.52 32.68 34.74 39.12
4 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 35.95   37.42    Japan 42.99 37.01 36.52 35.95 38.72
5 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 35.62   37.88    Japan 35.62 42.65 39.36 35.76 38.51
6 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 33.35   38.21    Japan 33.83 39.72 41.08 43.65 33.35
7 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 35.49   38.91    Japan 35.77 40.26 40.69 41.00 35.49
8 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 36.98   40.50    Japan 40.55 36.98 41.64 41.38 39.58
9 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 41.89   42.80    Japan 2:01.39 42.40 42.80 43.20 41.89
10 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 37.55   43.04    Japan 46.51 40.25 48.23 37.55 42.36
11 Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) 36.87   44.00    Japan 36.87 1:00.54 45.90 42.09 44.01
12 Raphaël Pihet 41.69   44.71    France 53.30 46.28 44.63 41.69 43.21
13 Yusuke Takada (高田祐介) 39.52   44.85    Japan 42.76 42.65 49.14 50.02 39.52
14 Toru Morooka (諸岡徹) 40.22   45.31    Japan 40.22 44.68 48.31 45.40 45.85
15 Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 45.36   46.81    Japan 46.99 45.36 47.95 54.56 45.50
16 Roy Lee 45.30   51.09    USA 1:04.77 49.81 46.64 56.83 45.30
17 Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 45.98   53.15    Japan 51.25 59.18 49.02 DNF 45.98
18 Shunsuke Wada (和田俊輔) 50.77   55.30    Japan 52.79 1:08.47 1:01.59 51.51 50.77
19 Ryusei Yamada (山田龍聖) 50.20   55.86    Japan 54.35 59.02 50.20 54.22 DNF
20 Ryota Futagami (二神亮太) 46.38   57.29    Japan DNF 53.71 55.34 1:02.83 46.38
21 Junichiro Taniguchi (谷口淳一郎) 53.01   58.09    Japan 1:03.69 54.14 53.01 1:15.73 56.44
22 Katsunori Ishiguro (石黒克典) 52.61   58.73    Japan 57.35 58.73 52.61 1:01.52 1:00.10
23 Kaito Mori (森海斗) 51.36   1:00.83    Japan 1:06.84 53.76 1:03.02 1:05.70 51.36
24 Kakeru Fukuda (福田翔) 57.19   1:01.05    Japan 1:04.85 57.78 1:01.30 1:04.08 57.19
25 Choi Do-Hee 56.03   1:02.77    Korea 1:04.76 1:04.79 56.03 1:01.88 1:01.66
26 Hiroki Sato (佐藤宏紀) 53.80   1:02.95    Japan 1:08.12 53.80 1:00.99 59.73 1:10.88
27 Takuma Daino (台野拓磨) 1:00.49   1:11.46    Japan 1:13.15 1:00.49 1:15.43 1:13.57 1:07.67
28 Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾) 1:08.38   1:12.91    Japan 1:09.22 1:13.15 1:16.37 1:29.20 1:08.38
29 Kazuya Nobata (野畑知哉) 1:07.61   1:13.93    Japan 1:17.53 1:08.62 1:07.61 1:15.63 1:23.34
30 Takuya Emori (榎森拓也) 1:11.30   1:20.09    Japan 1:22.10 1:25.66 1:18.18 1:20.00 1:11.30
31 Koji Ito (伊藤滉二) 1:13.02   1:29.89    Japan 1:25.65 1:35.79 1:28.24 1:13.02 3:22.67
  4x4x4キューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 28.44   32.90    Japan 38.08 33.74 33.67 31.30 28.44
2 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 33.47   35.89    Japan 38.16 34.62 39.98 34.89 33.47
3 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 31.27   35.97    Japan 34.91 42.08 33.13 31.27 39.87
4 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 25.32   NR 36.18    Japan 25.32 38.10 40.00 31.86 38.59
5 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 32.20   37.34    Japan 36.39 38.30 37.33 32.20 52.62
6 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 29.46   38.35    Japan 43.81 37.52 41.14 29.46 36.39
7 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 33.82   39.06    Japan 43.77 37.86 33.82 37.05 42.28
8 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 38.87   43.14    Japan 48.23 41.87 49.27 38.87 39.31
  5x5x5キューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 55.93   1:02.35    Japan 1:09.51 57.01 1:10.00 1:00.53 55.93
2 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 56.34   1:05.99    Japan 1:04.65 1:09.09 56.34 1:04.22 1:19.66
3 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 1:06.30   1:09.61    Japan 1:06.30 1:06.98 1:11.06 1:16.96 1:10.78
4 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 1:08.35   1:09.98    Japan 1:10.51 1:08.35 1:09.51 1:13.21 1:09.92
5 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 1:05.56   1:13.38    Japan 1:15.15 1:19.97 1:05.56 1:13.20 1:11.80
6 Raphaël Pihet 1:07.13   1:15.17    France 1:28.54 1:18.75 1:13.76 1:07.13 1:13.01
7 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 1:10.24   1:15.48    Japan 1:25.44 1:13.53 1:13.93 1:18.97 1:10.24
8 Yota Ueda (上田陽太) 1:06.09   1:16.12    Japan 1:23.26 1:07.46 1:17.66 1:23.23 1:06.09
9 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 1:17.49   1:19.33    Japan 1:18.38 1:22.36 1:19.30 1:17.49 1:20.32
10 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 1:15.89   1:21.47    Japan 1:27.34 1:25.75 1:21.62 1:15.89 1:17.05
11 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 1:19.59   1:21.51    Japan 1:21.67 1:21.78 1:19.59 1:21.39 1:21.46
12 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:13.33   1:22.67    Japan 1:16.85 1:49.07 1:19.35 1:13.33 1:31.81
13 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 1:16.90   1:25.00    Japan 1:20.58 1:25.38 1:16.90 1:29.03 1:33.44
14 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 1:21.54   1:26.73    Japan 1:28.85 1:31.02 1:21.54 1:25.65 1:25.69
15 Ryusei Yamada (山田龍聖) 1:22.74   1:28.39    Japan 1:27.30 1:35.73 1:28.79 1:22.74 1:29.07
16 Roy Lee 1:28.39   1:30.66    USA 1:31.31 1:29.40 1:28.39 1:31.27 1:40.15
17 Toru Morooka (諸岡徹) 1:22.53   1:30.96    Japan 1:31.29 1:33.84 1:27.76 1:45.94 1:22.53
18 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 1:22.32   1:31.11    Japan 1:35.05 1:30.45 1:27.84 1:22.32 1:35.52
19 Katsunori Ishiguro (石黒克典) 1:26.22   1:32.33    Japan 1:36.07 1:26.22 1:28.41 1:32.52 1:36.17
20 Yusuke Takada (高田祐介) 1:24.82   1:38.33    Japan 1:41.22 1:40.73 1:35.41 1:38.84 1:24.82
21 Shunsuke Wada (和田俊輔) 1:36.49   1:39.75    Japan 1:36.49 1:37.70 1:47.38 1:41.37 1:40.17
22 Junichiro Taniguchi (谷口淳一郎) 1:43.19   1:50.06    Japan 1:49.79 1:43.19 1:48.39 1:51.99 1:55.71
23 Kaito Mori (森海斗) 1:52.99   1:55.30    Japan 2:11.85 1:53.71 1:52.99 1:58.63 1:53.56
24 Kakeru Fukuda (福田翔) 1:50.38   2:02.13    Japan 2:05.43 1:50.38 2:02.56 2:03.46 2:00.37
25 Hiroki Sato (佐藤宏紀) 1:55.67   2:02.15    Japan 2:22.25 2:06.64 1:55.86 2:03.96 1:55.67
26 Ryota Futagami (二神亮太) 1:50.28   2:03.74    Japan 2:40.00 2:14.59 1:51.92 1:50.28 2:04.70
27 Takuma Daino (台野拓磨) 2:03.47   2:13.22    Japan 2:04.18 2:03.47 2:16.69 2:29.71 2:18.79
28 Choi Do-Hee 2:04.33   2:13.71    Korea 2:10.88 2:04.33 2:26.85 2:18.21 2:12.04
29 Takuya Emori (榎森拓也) 2:59.55   3:23.26    Japan 4:04.58 3:01.81 3:27.78 2:59.55 3:40.19
  6x6x6キューブ   決勝   (Mean of 3)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 2:01.20   2:11.30    Japan 2:14.55 2:01.20 2:18.16
2 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 2:00.85   2:12.15    Japan 2:11.54 2:24.06 2:00.85
3 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 2:14.68   2:22.27    Japan 2:19.63 2:32.50 2:14.68
4 Raphaël Pihet 2:22.16   2:27.58    France 2:33.18 2:22.16 2:27.39
5 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 2:29.46   2:33.54    Japan 2:40.01 2:29.46 2:31.15
6 Ryusei Yamada (山田龍聖) 2:38.91   2:49.91    Japan 2:38.91 2:56.65 2:54.18
7 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 2:41.73   2:53.70    Japan 2:41.73 3:16.20 2:43.18
8 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 2:48.16   2:59.21    Japan 3:03.53 3:05.95 2:48.16
9 Yusuke Takada (高田祐介) 2:45.47   3:04.33    Japan 3:24.50 2:45.47 3:03.01
10 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 3:08.42   3:20.61    Japan 3:36.79 3:08.42 3:16.61
11 Kakeru Fukuda (福田翔) 3:11.61   3:30.71    Japan 3:11.61 3:49.06 3:31.45
12 Junichiro Taniguchi (谷口淳一郎) 3:20.73   3:43.93    Japan 3:34.90 4:16.15 3:20.73
13 Takuma Daino (台野拓磨) 4:05.75   4:23.26    Japan 4:29.50 4:05.75 4:34.54
14 Roy Lee 2:44.87   DNF    USA 2:44.87 3:08.97 DNF
  7x7x7キューブ   複合決勝   (Mean of 3)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 2:57.08   2:59.06    Japan 3:02.32 2:57.79 2:57.08
2 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 3:06.93   3:19.83    Japan 3:06.93 3:32.94 3:19.63
3 Raphaël Pihet 3:24.21   3:33.98    France 3:24.21 3:42.10 3:35.62
4 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 3:22.54   3:37.37    Japan 3:44.26 3:45.30 3:22.54
5 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 4:01.42   4:08.10    Japan 4:19.43 4:03.44 4:01.42
6 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 3:24.37   4:11.40    Japan 3:24.37 3:47.51 5:22.32
7 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 3:54.90   4:13.38    Japan 4:37.35 3:54.90 4:07.90
8 Roy Lee 4:03.43   4:15.61    USA 4:20.45 4:22.94 4:03.43
9 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 4:06.14   4:20.40    Japan 4:48.54 4:06.14 4:06.52
10 Ryusei Yamada (山田龍聖) 4:17.59   4:26.15    Japan 4:34.07 4:26.80 4:17.59
11 Kakeru Fukuda (福田翔) 5:24.90   5:30.42    Japan 5:36.24 5:30.12 5:24.90
12 Katsunori Ishiguro (石黒克典) 5:03.65   5:43.40    Japan 5:03.65 5:56.93 6:09.63
13 Takuma Daino (台野拓磨) 5:47.50   5:52.65    Japan 5:57.89 5:52.56 5:47.50
14 Yusuke Takada (高田祐介) 4:45.18   DNF    Japan 4:45.18 DNF 4:56.42
15 Masaaki Tanaka (田中正晃) DNF      Japan DNF
  3x3x3目隠し   決勝   (Best of 3)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 44.59   DNF    Japan DNF 55.28 44.59
2 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 1:07.75   DNF    Japan DNF 1:09.29 1:07.75
3 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 1:14.22   DNF    Japan 1:14.22 DNF DNF
4 Ryota Aoki (青木涼太) 1:45.89   DNF    Japan 1:59.02 1:45.89 DNF
5 Naoto Shinagawa (品川直登) 1:57.94   DNF    Japan 1:57.94 DNF DNF
6 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 2:00.97   2:03.43    Japan 2:02.76 2:00.97 2:06.57
7 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 3:12.03   DNF    Japan 3:16.50 DNF 3:12.03
8 Junichiro Taniguchi (谷口淳一郎) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
8 Masaaki Tanaka (田中正晃) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
8 Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
8 Ryota Futagami (二神亮太) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
8 Shunsuke Wada (和田俊輔) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
8 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
8 Takayuki Matsumoto (松本孝之) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
8 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
8 Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
8 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3最少手数   決勝   (Mean of 3)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 26   26.33    Japan 26 27 26
2 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 26   27.33    Japan 28 28 26
3 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 31   32.33    Japan 35 31 31
4 Shunsuke Wada (和田俊輔) 29   33.33    Japan 33 29 38
5 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 29   34.00    Japan 42 31 29
6 Kazuya Nobata (野畑知哉) 39   41.67    Japan 39 45 41
7 Yoshio Matsumoto (松本嘉夫) 37   43.00    Japan 39 37 53
8 Takayuki Matsumoto (松本孝之) 46   47.33    Japan 48 46 48
9 Yuki Uchida (内田佑毅) 44   49.33    Japan 44 57 47
10 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 26   DNF    Japan 30 DNF 26
10 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 26   DNF    Japan DNF 37 26
12 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 29   DNF    Japan 32 DNF 29
13 Ryota Futagami (二神亮太) 32   DNF    Japan 32 DNF DNF
14 Yuki Tanaka (田中悠樹) 33   DNF    Japan DNF DNF 33
15 Takuma Daino (台野拓磨) 34   DNF    Japan DNF 42 34
16 Toru Morooka (諸岡徹) 35   DNF    Japan DNF DNF 35
17 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 38   DNF    Japan 38 DNF DNF
18 Masaaki Tanaka (田中正晃) 52   DNF    Japan DNF 58 52
19 Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3片手   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 11.30   12.62    Japan 13.25 13.38 12.68 11.30 11.94
2 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 13.72   14.97    Japan 13.72 15.39 16.62 15.29 14.23
3 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 14.65   16.23    Japan 16.44 16.55 DNF 14.65 15.71
4 Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 15.99   17.39    Japan DNF 17.73 17.20 17.24 15.99
5 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 16.26   18.89    Japan 19.82 16.26 19.52 20.92 17.34
6 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 14.98   19.58    Japan 23.46 22.46 16.27 14.98 20.02
7 Raphaël Pihet 19.67   23.88    France 39.39 29.31 19.67 22.25 20.09
8 Choi Do-Hee 23.84   27.15    Korea 23.84 31.97 28.83 27.20 25.41
9 Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 22.30   27.63    Japan 43.80 22.30 26.27 30.54 26.07
10 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 21.18   27.96    Japan 24.44 43.61 25.58 21.18 33.85
11 Kaito Mori (森海斗) 26.17   31.04    Japan 37.00 28.14 26.17 31.58 33.41
12 Masaaki Tanaka (田中正晃) 27.10   35.28    Japan 38.88 35.00 54.58 31.97 27.10
13 Junichiro Taniguchi (谷口淳一郎) 32.81   41.99    Japan 32.81 37.85 49.61 1:31.93 38.50
14 Kazuya Nobata (野畑知哉) 39.31   44.61    Japan 52.55 39.31 40.55 50.45 42.84
15 Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾) 33.96   45.43    Japan 48.66 1:33.17 40.13 47.51 33.96
16 Yoshio Matsumoto (松本嘉夫) 35.70   46.45    Japan 42.00 43.08 1:05.75 54.27 35.70
17 Takuya Emori (榎森拓也) 47.64   52.85    Japan 47.64 1:01.33 52.70 56.23 49.61
18 Takuma Daino (台野拓磨) 55.56   1:06.31    Japan 1:09.46 1:34.15 55.97 1:13.49 55.56
  3x3x3足   複合決勝   (Mean of 3)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 31.56   32.72    Japan 31.56 32.38 34.22
2 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 43.47   44.46    Japan 45.40 43.47 44.52
3 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 1:06.93   1:23.21    Japan 1:11.52 1:51.18 1:06.93
4 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 2:07.53   2:27.97    Japan 2:07.53 2:39.88 2:36.50
5 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 1:41.58   2:37.20    Japan 1:41.58 1:41.88 4:28.15
6 Roy Lee 54.58   DNF    USA 54.58 55.53 DNF
7 Masaaki Tanaka (田中正晃) 4:21.15      Japan 4:21.15
8 Katsuki Takahashi (高橋勝紀) DNF      Japan DNF
  メガミンクス   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 48.16   NR 54.77    Japan 55.21 59.49 54.58 54.51 48.16
2 Roy Lee 1:00.55   1:02.45    USA 1:02.09 1:00.55 1:02.75 1:02.50 1:08.31
3 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 1:08.28   1:09.96    Japan 1:08.28 1:14.63 1:09.44 1:11.21 1:09.22
4 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 1:04.75   1:09.99    Japan 1:08.68 1:08.71 1:19.67 1:04.75 1:12.59
5 Koji Ito (伊藤滉二) 1:09.00   1:12.27    Japan 1:09.57 1:09.00 1:13.25 1:13.98 1:27.66
6 Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 1:12.20   1:14.88    Japan 1:16.82 1:12.20 1:15.31 1:17.51 1:12.50
7 Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) 1:13.14   1:17.37    Japan 1:16.95 1:37.66 1:13.51 1:21.64 1:13.14
8 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 1:14.43   1:21.17    Japan 1:22.65 1:14.43 1:15.70 1:25.17 1:36.60
9 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 1:13.43   1:23.54    Japan 1:26.94 1:34.12 1:22.68 1:21.00 1:13.43
10 Choi Do-Hee 1:16.51   1:24.09    Korea 1:41.19 1:24.37 1:16.51 1:28.52 1:19.39
11 Asami Ookusa (大艸朝未) 1:28.00   1:39.13    Japan 1:28.00 2:05.98 1:46.20 1:28.26 1:42.94
12 Kakeru Fukuda (福田翔) 1:44.06   2:02.43    Japan 1:57.18 2:12.39 1:44.06 2:13.95 1:57.73
13 Katsuki Takahashi (高橋勝紀) 1:57.04   2:03.48    Japan 1:59.29 1:59.41 2:32.34 1:57.04 2:11.74
14 Masaaki Tanaka (田中正晃) 2:37.25   3:02.54    Japan 3:40.09 2:37.25 2:44.15 2:43.39 3:49.38
  ピラミンクス   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 2.46   3.17    Japan 3.20 3.67 2.46 3.18 3.13
2 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 3.55   3.80    Japan 3.75 6.83 3.55 3.56 4.08
3 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 3.64   4.25    Japan 3.64 4.75 4.19 3.81 4.98
4 Yuki Tanaka (田中悠樹) 4.03   4.96    Japan 5.11 6.54 4.58 5.18 4.03
5 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 3.18   5.87    Japan 7.12 5.70 3.18 5.79 6.13
6 Yuki Uchida (内田佑毅) 4.97   6.11    Japan 7.14 6.96 4.97 5.21 6.17
7 Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗) 5.74   6.52    Japan 6.63 5.74 6.18 7.63 6.75
8 Kakeru Fukuda (福田翔) 4.94   6.63    Japan 6.86 7.27 4.94 5.77 7.27
9 Yusuke Takada (高田祐介) 4.86   6.78    Japan 6.05 18.61 4.96 4.86 9.32
10 Raphaël Pihet 5.72   8.53    France 8.44 15.38 5.72 7.03 10.13
11 Junichiro Taniguchi (谷口淳一郎) 7.56   10.00    Japan 12.46 10.48 10.27 7.56 9.26
12 Takuma Daino (台野拓磨) 8.12   10.40    Japan 12.35 12.54 8.12 8.81 10.05
13 Masaaki Tanaka (田中正晃) 8.13   10.73    Japan 8.13 29.34 13.22 8.34 10.64
14 Koji Ito (伊藤滉二) 8.50   13.06    Japan 11.06 14.87 15.30 13.26 8.50
15 Yoshio Matsumoto (松本嘉夫) 11.57   15.11    Japan 11.57 15.67 12.03 17.64 32.04
16 Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾) 7.99   15.47    Japan 8.60 25.64 7.99 25.58 12.23
17 Kaito Mori (森海斗) 14.32   15.97    Japan 14.37 18.84 14.69 14.32 19.84
  スキューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 3.26   4.03    Japan 4.68 3.99 3.43 5.01 3.26
2 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 3.53   4.77    Japan 4.38 11.60 5.27 3.53 4.65
3 Katsuki Takahashi (高橋勝紀) 4.77   5.02    Japan 4.99 8.09 4.77 5.08 5.00
4 Junichiro Taniguchi (谷口淳一郎) 6.34   6.59    Japan 6.52 7.28 6.88 6.38 6.34
5 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 5.38   7.43    Japan 8.73 7.77 6.61 5.38 7.90
6 Kaito Mori (森海斗) 6.39   9.31    Japan 10.69 10.12 10.15 7.66 6.39
7 Asami Ookusa (大艸朝未) 6.45   10.69    Japan 13.68 10.80 6.45 19.79 7.59
8 Takuma Daino (台野拓磨) 12.93   17.72    Japan 18.55 18.76 16.97 12.93 17.65
9 Takuya Emori (榎森拓也) 17.25   19.44    Japan 23.80 17.25 18.31 18.33 21.67
10 Minami Ohashi (大橋美七海) 17.37   21.43    Japan 30.24 18.93 19.83 17.37 25.54
  スクエア1   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 10.42   11.17   NR  Japan 10.42 12.30 11.49 10.76 11.27
2 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 11.60   13.07    Japan 15.74 11.60 12.74 12.64 13.82
3 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 12.47   14.34    Japan 15.13 15.12 12.47 13.12 14.77
4 Roy Lee 15.95   17.27    USA 16.73 15.95 20.89 18.25 16.83
5 Ryota Aoki (青木涼太) 14.00   17.37    Japan 18.84 14.00 33.93 15.54 17.72
6 Raphaël Pihet 21.97   24.15    France 26.29 21.97 33.73 22.52 23.63
7 Yuki Uchida (内田佑毅) 18.82   26.02    Japan 18.82 24.94 30.57 53.85 22.55
8 Choi Do-Hee 24.15   32.68    Korea 32.09 24.15 1:03.50 29.84 36.11
9 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 29.47   33.64    Japan 37.94 32.67 34.15 34.10 29.47
10 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 24.60   34.20    Japan 29.17 29.13 44.29 24.60 1:21.86
11 Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾) 34.66   39.30    Japan 37.69 35.34 46.85 44.87 34.66
12 Ryota Futagami (二神亮太) 35.86   1:04.10    Japan 1:03.41 35.86 1:59.81 1:02.05 1:06.85
13 Takuma Daino (台野拓磨) 57.12   1:13.77    Japan 2:03.85 57.12 1:10.50 1:12.56 1:18.25
14 Junichiro Taniguchi (谷口淳一郎) 58.84   1:15.81    Japan 1:03.75 59.22 1:44.45 58.84 2:19.17
  4x4x4目隠し   決勝   (Best of 3)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 4:03.17      Japan 4:39.49 4:03.17 DNF
2 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 11:32.00      Japan 11:32.00 DNF DNF
3 Shunsuke Wada (和田俊輔) 14:16.00      Japan 14:16.00 DNF DNF
4 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) DNF      Japan DNF DNF DNF
4 Naoto Shinagawa (品川直登) DNF      Japan DNF DNF DNF
4 Ryota Aoki (青木涼太) DNF      Japan DNF DNF DNF
4 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) DNF      Japan DNF DNS DNS
4 Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) DNF      Japan DNF DNF DNF
4 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) DNF      Japan DNF DNF DNF
  5x5x5目隠し   決勝   (Best of 3)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Naoto Shinagawa (品川直登) 18:58.00      Japan 18:58.00 DNF DNF
2 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 40:20.00      Japan DNF 40:20.00 DNS
3 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) DNF      Japan DNF DNF DNF
3 Shunsuke Wada (和田俊輔) DNF      Japan DNF DNF DNF
3 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) DNF      Japan DNF DNF DNS
3 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) DNF      Japan DNF DNS DNS
3 Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) DNF      Japan DNF DNF DNS
3 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) DNF      Japan DNF DNF DNF
3 Yota Ueda (上田陽太) DNF      Japan DNF DNS DNS
3 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) DNF      Japan DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3複数目隠し   決勝   (Best of 1)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Naoto Shinagawa (品川直登) 21/22 59:29      Japan 21/22 59:29
2 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 19/25 59:19      Japan 19/25 59:19
3 Shunsuke Wada (和田俊輔) 11/13 55:52      Japan 11/13 55:52
4 Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) 8/10 51:55      Japan 8/10 51:55
5 Ryota Aoki (青木涼太) 6/7 37:28      Japan 6/7 37:28
6 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 6/9 59:18      Japan 6/9 59:18
7 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 3/4 24:53      Japan 3/4 24:53
8 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 4/8 50:50      Japan 4/8 50:50
9 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 4/8 1:00:00      Japan 4/8 1:00:00
10 Katsuki Takahashi (高橋勝紀) DNF      Japan DNF
10 Takayuki Matsumoto (松本孝之) DNF      Japan DNF
  ルービックキューブ   1回戦
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 R2 U' L2 F2 D' R2 U F2 D2 R2 F U' F U2 B U' B2 U2 L' B2
A #2 D B2 D' L2 B2 F2 D R2 F2 D2 L2 B R' D' B D2 L F2 L
A #3 F' D2 L U2 D' L U B2 R D F B' U2 F B' D2 L2 B L2
A #4 L2 D2 L2 R2 F' R2 F' L2 F' L2 U2 R B R' D R' F' U' F2 L2
A #5 B R' B2 L' U' F' D' R2 B U' L2 U2 B D2 F R2 F' B2 D2
A Ex#1 B2 F' U2 R2 B' L2 B2 D2 L' D' L B' R' D2 R2 B U2 F2 R
A Ex#2 B U' L U2 B L F' L' D B' R2 F2 U' L2 U L2 U R2 F2 D'
B #1 R D' F R D' F' L' U2 B' D F' L2 B2 L2 U2 R2 B L2 D2
B #2 R2 D2 R2 L U B' U L' U B R2 D2 L2 U' R2 L2 F2 L2 D' F2
B #3 L U' F2 B L D2 R B D R' F2 R' F2 U2 D2 R B2 L' B2 R'
B #4 R2 U R2 B2 F2 U' F2 D' L2 F' D' R B2 L' F2 D L2 F' U2
B #5 U' R U B L B2 R' F U' R U2 R2 L2 B2 R2 D' B2 R2 D
B Ex#1 L' R2 U2 R B2 F2 L2 F2 U' B' U' R F R2 B' R2 D2
B Ex#2 R2 D2 B F L2 F R D L D2 B L' D U' R D2 B2 F'
  ルービックキューブ   2回戦
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 L2 F2 R D2 L U2 F2 U2 F2 R2 D' R' U' F L2 R' B' D' F2 D2 R
A #2 B R B' L B2 L F L F2 R' B L2 F2 D' L2 U' R2 F2 D' B2
A #3 D' R' D2 L2 D B' U' L2 F R' L' U2 F L2 F2 L2 F' D2 R2 U2
A #4 L2 R2 D L2 U' L2 U B U' B2 D2 U' L' F' L2 B F2 D' F
A #5 U' F2 U' L2 F2 D U2 R2 U' B L' F2 D2 R D' B2 F' U' F' L'
A Ex#1 D2 R2 D2 R B2 R2 D2 B2 F' R F2 R' B R2 B L' U B' D
A Ex#2 R2 B2 U' R2 U2 F2 R2 D2 R F' R' F' R2 D B' D B2 R U'
B #1 D' U' L2 R2 D' B2 L' F U2 R U2 B' U B' U2 L' R
B #2 L U2 F' U B2 U2 D2 B L' B' R' B2 U L2 U' R2 U' F2 L2 D2
B #3 F2 L D R' U' F B U D' L' F' U2 R2 F2 U' F2 D' B2
B #4 L B' R B D L2 U' D2 F' B D F2 U2 F2 U2 B' D2 L2 B'
B #5 B L2 U R D F2 R2 B U' D2 B D2 R' B2 U2 R2 D2 L B2
B Ex#1 R U2 L2 U2 L' F2 L U' L' U2 R2 D B R U B2 U R
B Ex#2 L2 R2 B' D2 L2 F D2 R2 B' D R' U F D' U B2 F2 R' D B
  ルービックキューブ   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 B2 D L F2 R' U2 L' B' U' F' R' U2 R2 L2 B U2 D2 L2 B2
A #2 U' L D L' B' U' B' U2 D' B' R' D' R2 B2 U' F2 U' F2 D2 R2
A #3 L' B2 D B2 L2 B' D F' R2 F2 D F2 U2 R F2 U2 D2 F2 U2
A #4 L2 R' U2 L B2 R' U2 R' D2 R2 D2 B' D F' U2 B L D B' U2 L
A #5 F U' F2 U' L2 F2 L' F2 B2 D' L2 B R2 F' D2 B' R2 B'
A Ex#1 R2 U2 R' F2 R2 B2 F2 R B D U' B U R' F2 U2 F2 R2 U
A Ex#2 L D F R2 D2 F U R2 F2 L' U2 B2 L2 F L2 B' U2 F2 B'
  2x2x2キューブ   1回戦
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 U R' U2 R2 U2 R' U' R' F U' R
A #2 R2 F' R' U R' U2 F R2 U2 R' U2
A #3 R' U2 F U' F' R2 U2 R' F U' R2
A #4 R' U2 R2 U' R2 U' F U2 R' F R2
A #5 U2 R' U' F R U' R F' U R' U
A Ex#1 U2 F' R U' R' F U2 R' U2 R2 U2
A Ex#2 R U' F' R2 F R U R2 U' F R'
B #1 U' R U2 F' U F U2 R2 U' R2 F
B #2 R F R U R' U' F R U R2 U
B #3 R' F U2 R2 F' U' R' U2 R F' U2
B #4 U2 R' U R' U2 F U' R U2 R U'
B #5 U R' F R2 U' R F' R2 U' R2 U2
B Ex#1 U R' F R2 U2 F' R' U' R2 U' R
B Ex#2 U' R' U' R F' U2 R U' R' U F
  2x2x2キューブ   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 R' U2 F R' U R' U2 F U' F R2
A #2 R' F U' F R2 F' R2 F R U' R2
A #3 R' F U' R U' R F' R2 U2 F R'
A #4 R U' R' U2 R' U' F U' F2 U' F
A #5 R2 F R2 F' U2 F' U' R2 U2 R' U'
A Ex#1 U2 R U2 R' F R2 U' R2 U' R U2
A Ex#2 U' F U2 R' U' F R U R F' R'
  4x4x4キューブ   1回戦
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 D2 L U' R2 B' U B2 R2 B' L B D2 B D2 L2 D2 F L2 B' F' Uw2 F D Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 F' B2 D' F Rw2 Uw2 U2 Rw' D B' D' B' Rw Fw' Uw Rw2 F Uw2 B' R2
A #2 B2 U2 B2 R' B2 D' R2 B' U L B2 F2 U R2 U F2 D B2 L2 U2 Rw2 Uw2 R' Fw2 R D' R2 F2 Rw2 U' R U Fw L U' F2 U2 Rw' Fw B U' F' Uw' L'
A #3 R L' F2 B2 U' R2 B2 R' B D B2 L' D2 L D2 F2 R' L2 B2 D2 Uw2 F Rw2 B' R' Fw2 L2 R' Uw2 B Rw2 L' B' Uw Rw2 D' L' R2 D' Fw' D' Rw' D Fw Uw
A #4 F' R2 F L2 R2 B D2 R2 F' D2 L B U' D' L2 F' D' R' B' D2 Uw2 Fw2 R U Fw2 D2 R Uw2 B2 Rw2 F2 L' B2 Fw Rw2 R' U' D Uw B' Rw' L Fw' U' L'
A #5 R2 F R2 U' L' F R' B' D' F2 L' R2 D2 L2 F' R2 D2 B' U2 B Rw2 Uw2 L U Fw2 U' L U Fw2 L' F2 Rw2 B2 Fw' R U R Rw F' R2 Uw Fw' L2 D
A Ex#1 D B2 U' R2 B2 D2 B2 D B' U' L B L F2 D2 L' U D2 Uw2 B2 L Uw2 R' F2 Rw2 B L' F Rw2 R Fw2 Uw' U L2 Uw' U2 Rw U' R2 Fw L U' Rw D2
A Ex#2 R D2 B2 R B2 U2 R2 F2 R B D2 B D U2 R2 F R' L' B D Rw2 Uw2 B Uw2 L2 F' U' Fw2 D2 Rw2 F2 B' U2 Rw R' F R B' Uw L' R2 Uw Rw' Uw L2
B #1 L' U2 F U B' D L D' R' F' U L2 F2 U' F2 U L2 U2 B2 U' Fw2 Rw2 D' Fw2 L' F2 R' U' L D R L' Fw U' F2 L' Fw2 Uw R B' Uw' L' B2 U
B #2 F2 U D2 L R2 D' R' F L' R D' F U2 B L2 R2 F' D2 L2 Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 B2 Rw2 D' L2 F' D Fw2 R2 B2 F' Rw' B F2 L' Fw' Uw U2 R' Fw2 L' D'
B #3 R' F2 B2 D F2 U' L2 D F' D' R' B D2 R2 B' R2 D2 B2 D2 B2 Fw2 Uw2 R' B2 U' Rw2 D2 Fw2 D R' U' F2 Fw' L2 F' D2 B' L' Uw' Rw Uw R2 B2 Uw2 Rw2
B #4 D2 R' F2 D2 R2 D2 B2 R' B U2 B2 D' B2 L2 U F B2 U F2 Rw2 B' F2 U' F2 Rw2 D' U Rw2 F' D' B2 Rw' Fw2 D' B' R' F' Uw Rw D2 Fw' U Rw2
B #5 L' B2 L2 F2 R U2 B2 L' F2 U2 B D' B2 U F D' L U2 D R Rw2 B' L' Fw2 Rw2 B L2 U2 R Uw2 F U2 L2 Uw' D L D2 Fw Rw' Uw Rw' D' L B2
B Ex#1 B2 D R2 U2 B2 F L' B' L D' F R2 F R2 B2 U2 L2 B' R2 F' Uw2 F' Uw2 B L Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 B' R' F' L' B Uw' R Uw2 B2 R' L B2 Rw U' Fw2 Uw D R2
B Ex#2 R' B2 L' D2 R' B2 R2 B2 U2 R U' L' B2 L' B R' U2 L' B2 U' Rw2 B2 Uw2 F' D F2 D2 Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 L2 F U' L' D2 F' Rw F' Fw' Uw R' F2 Rw Fw B
  4x4x4キューブ   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 B2 D2 B2 R D2 R' U2 F2 L F' R U R2 B' L' D L2 F2 U2 F Rw2 Uw2 U' L Uw2 U2 Fw2 R2 D' U2 L2 R U Fw D U F' R' Rw' Uw Rw' Uw L B2 Rw'
A #2 L2 B2 U R2 F2 L2 F2 L2 U2 L2 B R2 L' U' F' U' L' U' Rw2 F Uw2 L R' Uw2 B' Rw2 F R' L F' Uw R' D' Rw2 R2 D' Fw Rw B2 L Uw U' L'
A #3 L2 D' R2 F2 U' R2 D' B2 D' R2 B D' B F L U2 L2 U' R D2 Uw2 B' D2 B2 D2 Fw2 L2 U Rw2 D' B Rw2 B' Rw F2 R L' U Fw Uw L F' D Fw' Rw2 U'
A #4 U2 B D2 F' D2 B U2 B' D2 L F2 U2 D' L' D B' U' R' B' Uw2 Fw2 B' R B2 Uw2 F2 R Fw2 Rw2 F D2 U' F L2 Uw F Fw' L Fw2 Uw Rw2 L' R
A #5 B R U' F2 D2 R' U' R2 F' D F2 L' D2 F2 U2 L2 D2 F2 L D2 Fw2 Rw2 U' F B' Rw2 U Fw2 D B' U' B2 Rw Uw2 F D B2 Rw U2 Uw' B2 Rw' F2 Uw' L'
A Ex#1 L2 D2 F2 L2 B2 R' F2 R U2 F2 L2 F' D L2 B2 R' F U2 L' D F' Fw2 U Fw2 Uw2 D' R' Fw2 U' R U2 B2 R D Fw' B' R L' F2 Rw Uw' U2 Rw' F Rw2 B'
A Ex#2 D2 U2 B' R2 U2 B F R2 B R' F' U R2 U2 L' B2 U R' U' F Fw2 Rw2 D B D B2 R2 B2 U2 Rw2 U' Fw2 Rw F2 B U Rw2 Fw2 Rw' D' Fw' Uw' Fw R'
  5x5x5キューブ   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 Bw' B Rw D L' Rw' U2 Rw' Uw2 L' U2 R D' U R B' Dw2 L D' B' R U2 Fw' Dw2 U2 Uw2 Rw2 B Rw' U Rw B2 F' Dw2 Fw2 B L' U2 Uw' R2 Bw2 D' Lw2 Fw2 Dw Bw2 Rw L' U' Lw' Fw' R' Bw2 Fw2 L2 Rw Lw2 Bw2 Dw' Bw2
A #2 Dw D' L' Fw2 Uw2 Lw2 B L Fw' U2 R U D B Dw' Lw Bw2 R2 Dw' D' U Uw F' Uw' Dw2 F2 B Dw U F2 B2 Lw Uw B' U Uw2 L2 Uw Lw L2 Bw' Lw B F' U' Dw' R2 L B2 Fw Dw2 B2 Rw' Dw Bw Dw' Uw2 U L' Bw
A #3 B2 Lw Uw Lw2 Fw' F2 D B2 D' Lw2 R F Rw2 B2 Uw U2 Bw' F' Fw R Rw2 L Bw' Fw' Uw2 F' Lw' Uw' B' Lw2 U' Uw2 L' D L2 Dw2 D' Bw Lw2 D2 Uw Dw B Uw2 B Uw2 Rw2 Lw2 Fw2 Uw' B' R2 B2 Dw Uw Lw' U Fw2 U2 Lw2
A #4 R U Dw' Bw2 Rw D U L2 F' Rw2 B' Dw' R' Lw2 Dw2 Uw R B2 F' L Fw Bw' B F' Uw B2 Lw2 Uw Rw2 Uw2 Lw' Bw Uw2 U2 Dw2 Fw' D U Bw Fw L2 Fw Dw2 L2 Bw Uw' Bw Lw' B F Dw2 Fw' Uw' Rw Bw' F' R2 Bw' R F
A #5 Uw2 L B R Dw' R' Bw' L Fw2 F2 L' Lw Bw2 B2 U Rw' Bw2 B2 Lw Bw' B D2 Bw2 D2 Lw D2 L U' Fw' Dw Fw2 F2 R2 Uw2 Lw' R2 Fw2 F2 R2 Rw2 F2 R Rw2 B2 Fw2 R Lw Bw' U Fw2 D2 B Uw2 Rw2 Bw Uw2 D' Bw' Lw L2
A Ex#1 Bw2 Lw' D F Uw Dw U' Bw2 B F' R2 F2 D' Fw' Dw' R2 Dw U Lw U Uw D' Bw' U2 Fw' Uw2 Lw Bw2 Fw2 D F2 R' D2 F2 L2 R2 Uw D Lw' Dw B Fw2 U L' Dw B2 R D' L2 Fw2 Uw2 Lw' Rw2 D2 R' Rw' D' R' L2 D2
A Ex#2 Bw' L2 Lw' Rw Fw' U Fw Bw2 B' Dw' R B' Bw' Uw' U2 R' Uw2 Lw2 B' Lw L2 F2 Bw2 Uw D' B' L' Lw2 Bw Rw Bw2 Fw' Uw Bw R' L B Rw' R Bw L B' Rw' Uw' B Uw2 B Dw2 R' Rw U' Fw' Bw' Dw' Uw2 U' Lw2 B' Fw2 F
  6x6x6キューブ   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 L U' R2 Bw U' Fw2 R Fw D2 Fw2 Dw' R' Uw' 3Fw2 R F2 3Rw' 3Uw2 Uw' Dw' B2 Uw2 D B Fw' Lw' R Fw' 3Fw2 Bw2 Lw2 3Uw Dw D' L2 Dw2 Rw' D' R F2 Bw' R2 Bw' Lw2 Rw' Fw R 3Fw' Bw Uw2 3Fw2 3Rw 3Uw' 3Fw' Bw2 Lw2 3Rw' Dw' 3Uw' Fw B' 3Fw Uw2 Dw2 3Rw' U 3Uw2 R Bw' Lw2 Bw2 Dw2 U' Bw Dw2 Uw2 B' F' R' Lw2
A #2 B2 Uw 3Fw2 B L' D2 Lw2 F2 Uw2 U B' Fw2 Bw2 3Uw Uw L' Bw2 3Rw Rw Fw 3Fw2 B2 Uw2 3Rw Lw' 3Fw' Uw2 B Bw Lw2 3Uw Uw 3Rw Uw' 3Fw' F' Uw' R' 3Uw' R' L B Fw Lw2 3Rw 3Fw D2 Rw2 3Rw2 R' 3Uw' R Rw Uw2 Dw' U' 3Uw F' Lw2 Dw D' L2 3Rw 3Fw2 3Rw' Fw 3Rw R' Rw2 Dw' Uw' F' Lw2 B U2 3Rw Bw2 D2 Uw Lw'
A #3 3Rw' F Fw2 3Uw' 3Fw2 L 3Rw' Fw' Bw' F' U' Rw2 3Uw B F Rw2 Dw' Bw D2 Rw' B2 Uw 3Fw2 D' Lw 3Uw D' Dw U Uw2 Lw Rw Bw2 Rw' Dw Uw2 3Uw' U2 D2 L2 R 3Fw' Bw' R2 F2 3Fw' R2 U2 Bw2 Uw' 3Fw2 F' L' D2 Lw2 Uw' U' 3Rw 3Uw 3Rw Bw' R' 3Rw2 D' Dw B U Dw Rw 3Fw' Dw2 R2 Bw R' Lw' 3Uw2 3Fw' 3Uw2 Fw' Dw2
A Ex#1 Dw2 D' Rw2 L Dw F2 U' R2 Lw' D 3Uw' Rw 3Fw' D Rw' Lw Dw D' 3Uw' 3Fw2 Lw Rw' 3Rw2 Uw2 F2 D Uw Fw' Dw2 B D2 F U2 Dw' B F2 D Dw2 Lw2 B Dw2 B2 3Fw Uw2 Dw' Fw2 L' U Dw' 3Rw Lw B Lw2 U2 Dw2 3Rw' Lw' Dw2 L2 3Fw' Bw2 F' D' Uw' Rw Uw L 3Uw L2 R Rw2 Bw B2 U' L2 Bw 3Rw' F2 3Rw Bw'
A Ex#2 L F D B' D B' D R2 B2 3Uw D' L' Lw' 3Fw' F Rw2 3Fw L2 Dw Bw2 3Fw R 3Rw B2 Dw2 R2 D' 3Rw' B L2 B' U Dw L F2 Bw2 Dw L2 Lw Fw2 Lw2 D2 L' F2 Dw2 3Fw' B2 Dw Lw Rw' B2 3Fw2 U Lw 3Rw2 Dw Uw Fw 3Rw2 F2 D' 3Uw2 B' F2 Bw2 Dw U L' R2 Uw' R' U2 Bw' L F U' 3Fw' B' Fw2 R
  7x7x7キューブ   複合決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 Fw Uw 3Lw2 3Bw R Bw 3Fw2 3Lw' U' 3Uw' R 3Rw' Bw2 3Fw' 3Dw2 Uw2 3Rw' 3Lw2 B 3Fw' 3Dw2 B 3Fw 3Lw B 3Bw Bw 3Rw' D' Rw2 3Fw 3Lw' Bw2 B D 3Rw 3Uw' 3Rw' 3Lw 3Uw U2 L2 Bw2 3Rw' 3Fw F' L' Rw2 U2 3Fw U F2 L' Lw' U2 Lw U2 B' Uw2 3Fw Lw Bw Fw Rw 3Rw' Fw L' U R 3Dw2 3Bw' L' F2 Rw' L' 3Uw L2 3Rw2 B L2 Dw2 3Fw Dw' 3Uw2 U D' 3Bw2 R' B' 3Lw' U2 L B Bw2 3Uw2 L2 Dw2 U B F
A #2 3Dw2 R2 F' Bw' 3Dw Bw' 3Dw' 3Uw' 3Lw2 F2 D2 3Dw2 Dw 3Uw' 3Fw2 Lw' 3Dw L2 D R 3Lw2 Fw2 F' B2 3Bw2 3Rw R' Dw Rw2 Fw 3Rw' F2 B' Rw2 R U' Dw' 3Uw Lw Dw' 3Rw' R' D F B L Rw 3Rw 3Uw2 Lw' 3Uw' 3Lw' F2 R' 3Bw2 3Uw R' 3Bw' Dw' 3Rw' Uw Fw' Rw 3Fw' L' 3Bw2 L2 Lw' R2 Uw2 Fw' B2 D' Fw' Bw2 3Bw2 3Rw Fw 3Uw' 3Lw2 R' 3Rw B' 3Dw2 3Fw' Dw' 3Rw' 3Lw D' Dw Bw2 3Rw' D2 B2 3Dw' 3Rw D' B U' Uw2
A #3 B' D 3Uw' L2 3Rw2 3Lw2 Dw2 B 3Lw' R' 3Dw 3Uw L' Bw2 Fw2 3Dw' B' Fw2 Rw' 3Dw' Lw Rw' 3Fw Uw F2 B' Dw' 3Fw2 B Dw' D' Fw 3Lw' Lw Bw2 Uw2 Lw2 3Uw' 3Rw2 Uw Rw2 Uw2 3Uw' Lw 3Rw' Rw2 F Uw2 3Fw 3Dw Rw' B' Lw' 3Dw' Bw' U' 3Uw2 Rw2 F2 B' 3Fw2 U B2 Rw2 3Uw2 Lw2 3Uw 3Lw 3Bw2 3Rw2 Rw2 L2 F2 3Uw' L 3Lw Dw' U 3Bw2 D2 B' 3Dw2 F B' 3Rw' B D' 3Bw' Dw L' F2 Fw' D Lw' 3Dw' Bw F2 U R2 D
A Ex#1 Bw' Uw2 R2 Uw2 3Dw2 3Fw Lw' Fw' D 3Uw' 3Bw L Fw' Lw 3Uw Uw' Fw 3Bw' 3Uw D2 Bw2 D2 Dw2 3Dw2 Lw R2 U' Dw L2 3Dw2 Bw 3Lw' U2 Rw2 3Rw' Dw2 L2 Uw' R' Dw2 3Dw' R2 U' 3Lw' R' Dw 3Fw R Rw2 3Lw' Bw 3Fw U2 Bw2 3Dw2 B' U' F 3Fw2 L' D2 Rw2 3Bw' 3Uw' F Lw 3Uw2 3Bw2 B2 Lw' D2 Rw U B2 3Fw' Fw' R2 Bw' F Lw 3Rw2 F2 Lw2 3Uw2 Dw2 U Bw2 3Bw' Uw2 U2 Lw 3Fw2 3Rw2 U2 Fw' Rw' Dw2 Rw 3Rw' B
A Ex#2 Rw Dw 3Dw 3Bw 3Rw' 3Bw R 3Lw' 3Fw L2 U2 3Rw' 3Fw R Fw B' Lw' B U2 Bw' R Dw 3Uw' Bw2 F' 3Uw' D2 3Bw R2 Fw' 3Dw2 3Lw Lw2 B' U' Uw' F 3Bw2 Bw2 L 3Dw2 3Rw' 3Bw' 3Uw' Lw 3Bw' 3Rw Rw' 3Bw Rw2 3Bw2 D L D R' Fw' 3Rw' Dw2 3Bw2 3Lw' Rw2 Bw2 Fw2 3Rw' Uw 3Bw2 D' 3Fw' Uw2 Rw Bw' 3Dw Fw2 B' Bw' 3Bw2 3Rw Uw2 Fw 3Bw' L Rw 3Lw2 R' Uw2 3Fw2 3Bw2 L2 Uw2 F Fw' L2 3Rw' R Uw L2 Rw' Bw' F' Fw
  3x3x3目隠し   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 R' U2 L2 D2 L2 U2 F2 U2 R B' R D' L' R B' R' U' R' U2
A #2 L2 F2 U' F2 R2 D2 U F2 L2 D2 U L' B2 F2 D R' F' L' R2 F Uw'
A #3 B2 L2 U' B2 L2 D' B2 R2 U B D R2 B L2 R' F L2 F' D2 R' Uw2
A Ex#1 U' B' R2 D2 L' D2 F' R L' D' F D2 F2 D2 F2 D' B2 R2 D'
A Ex#2 L2 D F2 D' L2 D2 L2 U' F D' B L2 D' U F' L U B' D2 R' Uw2
  3x3x3最少手数   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 R' U' F U2 L2 R2 B2 D2 U L2 F2 L' B D' B2 R B2 D' B U' L2 F' D R' U' F
A #2 R' U' F R2 D2 L R2 D2 U2 F2 D2 L D F L' F L2 U L2 B R' D' R' U' F
A #3 R' U' F U2 R2 F2 L F2 R' U2 F2 L U' B L' U2 L U2 R D' L2 R' D' R' U' F
  3x3x3片手   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 F U2 L D R' B2 D B' D' F' U2 L' F2 U2 B2 D2 B2 L D2 L D2
A #2 R' D2 L' D2 U2 B2 R' U2 B2 U' B L D2 R B F D F U R
A #3 F2 R2 D2 B2 F R2 B D L2 B2 U' F' D' L' U' L2 D' R
A #4 U' L' B' D B U D R D' B2 R' U2 L2 U2 D F2 R2 U'
A #5 R' D2 B R L U' R2 B L D R U2 D2 F2 B R2 D2 F D2 R2
A Ex#1 U2 L' U2 F2 D2 U2 R' B2 L2 D R' U B' R' D B2 R' F' R' D2
A Ex#2 L U' B2 U F2 U2 R B R' D F2 U2 D2 R2 B' R2 D2 F' R2 F' U2
  3x3x3足   複合決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 L2 U' R2 D' U2 B2 D F2 R2 B2 L R' B L' U2 B' L2 F U2
A #2 D2 L2 D2 L2 B' R2 F2 U2 R F L D F D' B' F R2 D2 F2
A #3 U' B2 R2 D R2 D U2 B2 L2 R' U2 B L2 D R F U' B' F2 R'
A Ex#1 R U2 L' R U2 F2 R' F' U B R B U' F2 L2 F' R F2
A Ex#2 F2 B2 D' F' R L B L' B' R2 U R2 U D2 R2 D L2 U' L2
  メガミンクス   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A #2 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A #3 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A #4 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A #5 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A Ex#1 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A Ex#2 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
  ピラミンクス   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 U' L' U' L B' R U B' R B' U l
A #2 L U L R B' L' R U' B' L R u r b
A #3 B L U B U' R L U' B' R' L u l r b'
A #4 B' L U' L' U R' U L' U L' U u' r b'
A #5 R L' U' R U' B R L B' R L' l' r b
A Ex#1 U' L' U' R' U' B' L' B' L U R u l' b'
A Ex#2 U' R' U L U' L B' L' B' U' B' l' r' b
  スキューブ   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 B L B' R U' R' L R' U B' R
A #2 B L R B R B' U' R' L U B
A #3 L R L' U' R' U' B' U L' B' U
A #4 B R B' L B U L' B U R U
A #5 B R L B L R' L U' B U L'
A Ex#1 L U R L B R L' B' L' B R'
A Ex#2 R L U' B R L' B R B L' U
  スクエア1   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 (0,5) / (4,-2) / (5,5) / (6,-3) / (-5,-2) / (-1,0) / (-3,-3) / (-2,-1) / (-2,0) / (-2,-5) / (0,-4)
A #2 (3,2) / (3,6) / (4,-2) / (0,-3) / (-4,-1) / (3,-5) / (-3,-3) / (-2,0) / (6,-1) / (-5,0) / (2,-2) /
A #3 (0,2) / (3,6) / (1,1) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-4) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (0,-4) / (4,-2) / (-3,-4) / (5,0) /
A #4 (-5,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,6) / (2,-1) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (-3,-2) / (0,-3) / (3,-3) / (5,-2) / (0,-2) / (6,0)
A #5 (-2,-3) / (6,3) / (-4,-4) / (-3,0) / (-2,-2) / (-3,-1) / (-3,-3) / (1,0) / (0,-2) / (2,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-3) /
A Ex#1 (0,5) / (-2,1) / (2,5) / (-3,-2) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (0,-2) / (4,-3) / (0,-1) / (4,0) / (4,0) /
A Ex#2 (-2,0) / (2,-4) / (3,3) / (-3,0) / (1,-2) / (0,-3) / (2,0) / (3,0) / (-3,-4) / (0,-2) / (-2,0) / (-5,0) / (6,0)
  4x4x4目隠し   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 U2 B' R2 D2 B L2 U2 R2 U' F' L2 D B' U L2 B U L' Rw2 U' R2 Fw2 U' B' R2 L2 D2 Rw2 D' Fw2 Rw' B' D' B' Rw' D' F Fw L' Uw' B' Rw' U x y2
A #2 L2 B' F2 L2 B U2 B' U2 F D' F' R2 D U2 L B2 D B' U' F2 Fw2 U B Rw2 L2 Uw2 F' R2 U F2 D2 B2 Rw F2 Uw2 L2 Fw2 B Uw2 Fw' Uw Rw2 U' Fw R' Uw
A #3 U2 F D2 B L2 D2 F U2 B' D' F L U' L2 D2 F' D' R' B' L2 Rw2 Uw2 L' U' Fw2 R' B2 F2 U' F2 Fw' R U D' B2 R2 Uw' Fw D R2 U' Rw Uw x2 y'
A Ex#1 D2 L2 B2 L2 U' L2 F2 D' F2 U2 R2 F D2 L' U R' F2 U D F R' Fw2 Uw2 R' Uw2 B2 L2 F2 U R Uw2 F2 Fw' R2 Fw2 B' U2 Fw' Rw Uw' Rw' Fw2 Uw' B2 F Rw' x' y2
A Ex#2 F B2 D B L R2 D2 U B R F2 U2 B U2 B' U2 F2 L2 F2 Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 F D L2 B2 D Fw2 Rw2 F D2 Rw D' B' U' R' L Uw' Rw' B' U L' Fw Rw' D' z
  5x5x5目隠し   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 Dw R2 B' Lw Fw' F2 B Dw' Uw2 Lw' U2 B2 R2 Fw' Lw B Uw2 R Uw2 D' Fw' Bw2 B' R2 Rw Fw2 R L D2 B' R2 Uw' D' Fw' F2 Dw' Uw' R2 Rw' Dw' Uw U' Fw Lw U2 Uw' R F2 Rw L D2 F D' Fw2 Lw B D' L2 B' 3Rw2 3Uw'
A #2 R2 Fw' Lw D' F' B' Lw Dw F Uw Lw Bw B' L' F' Lw Rw Bw2 Lw2 Rw Uw2 F D2 R D' Dw Rw' B2 Lw2 Rw2 Uw' Fw' R2 F2 Lw Rw2 Bw Lw' Fw2 Dw2 Lw2 Uw L2 Lw D' Dw2 Fw L2 Dw U' R' Bw2 R Dw Rw' Fw' Dw2 U2 Uw F 3Uw'
A #3 F D2 Uw' Dw2 R' Lw U2 Uw' Bw2 Lw' L' Uw' Lw L Uw F2 Dw' Fw' Lw Fw' B' Bw R F Lw F Fw' Rw' D2 Fw Rw2 Bw2 U' Fw2 B2 Dw F2 L R2 B2 Bw2 D Dw2 R2 Fw' B2 D2 R Lw Bw Lw2 D' Uw Bw Lw2 Uw L' Bw Lw Uw' 3Rw'
A Ex#1 Uw2 R' Lw2 B2 Lw' Bw' Lw2 Uw B Bw2 Rw B Rw2 Dw2 Bw' Dw' U R' U2 B' D2 R B2 R2 F2 Lw2 Bw Lw' B2 Rw2 U Uw2 B2 F2 Bw' U Uw' Dw2 L B' U2 D' Uw Lw' Dw' B' Lw' Rw' Dw Bw Dw B' Dw L2 B Rw F Dw2 Uw2 D 3Fw' 3Uw
A Ex#2 Uw2 B' D' Uw2 Lw R2 D2 Dw' Rw Bw' Rw2 Dw2 L2 B2 Fw2 Lw' Bw Uw2 B' D2 F Uw' Bw U' F' D Dw L2 Rw' Uw2 Fw Uw2 F2 Bw' Lw' Rw F Lw U2 Lw Fw U' Uw2 F' R Fw2 Rw L2 Fw' Bw' B Dw F Bw2 U Bw' Dw2 R' U' F2 3Uw2
  3x3x3複数目隠し   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 B D2 F L2 F L2 D2 U2 R2 D L' D R2 U' L R D2 F' U F2 Rw U R2 B2 D F2 R2 B2 L2 B L F D' F2 D2 R2 U2 R' B L B' Rw' Uw' B' U2 L2 R2 B' L2 F R2 U2 L' U2 R B2 D B' R' B D' R' D Rw' Uw2 D2 B2 L2 B R2 U2 F2 L2 R F D U' B U2 L F2 D' B R2 U' Fw' Uw' R2 F2 U2 L2 B' U2 F2 L2 U2 L' R' U' L' R U' L2 F R2 F U' Rw' B L2 D2 R2 U2 B2 L2 F' R' B2 D2 R F L B' F L R' U' Rw U F2 D U B2 R2 U2 R' U2 F' D' B U B' D' B' R' B L Fw Uw B U2 F' U2 F L2 R2 F' R2 F2 U B' L D' B2 U' B' L' R' F' D' Fw' Uw' L2 B2 R2 F2 U' F2 D B2 F2 R B' R D' L2 R' F' U' B' L' F2 Rw' Uw2 L2 R2 U' B2 D' R2 B2 D2 B F R F' L R2 B F2 D2 R' U' F Rw2 Uw R2 F2 L2 D2 B D2 F2 D2 R' F2 L B F L F2 D' L' R2 F R2 Fw' Uw' D2 F2 U2 B2 U' R2 F2 L2 U2 L' F' R2 B' U B R' B2 F2 R' U2 Fw Uw' R2 U L2 D' B2 D' U2 B2 U L' F U' B F D' U2 B' L' F R' D2 Rw Uw D2 L2 D' L2 D' L2 R2 D B2 L' U' F' D' L2 U R' D2 R' F' U F Rw2 L' D' L2 B' U' F R2 B D' R2 L2 B2 R F2 D2 L' U2 F2 U2 R F2 U2 R2 F2 L2 B L2 U2 L R2 U' B' R2 F L U B R' B' Rw Uw L2 D U R2 D' B2 U2 L' F' U' F2 D2 B F D B U' L' Uw' D2 L B2 R F2 L' B2 F2 R2 F2 D' B2 L2 D' B D' U2 L2 R B2 R Uw F2 U' B2 F2 D' L2 F2 U2 L2 B2 F D L B' U' B R2 B2 D L Fw Uw' R2 F2 R' F2 R2 U2 R U2 L F' D' R U' L R' D2 F' D L' D Rw' F2 U2 B R2 D2 F' L2 R' D2 R' B' L2 R D F2 D2 R2 B F' Rw' Uw' R B2 U2 F2 U2 L F2 L D2 B L F' R2 U F' U' R' B' D R' Fw F2 U' L2 F2 U2 F2 U' L2 D2 R' B2 U2 B R2 U' R2 D R2 D2 R' Uw' R2 U L2 R2 U2 R2 U' R2 D L' D2 U2 L F U' L2 U' B2 R2 U Fw' Uw2 B2 D' R2 U L2 F2 L2 D2 B' F' R B F2 L U2 R' B' R B' F' Rw2 Uw' D R2 U F2 L2 U2 B2 R2 B' U' L2 F' L' D B' R' B' D U2 B Uw' R D2 R2 U2 L B2 R' F2 U2 R' D2 B U' B2 U' B' D' B' F' U' L Fw' R U2 L2 F2 L U2 F2 L' U2 L' B' L U' R2 D2 L2 D' F L2 B2 B' L2 F' D2 B2 D2 U2 F' L2 F L2 U' F2 R U2 L D' F2 U2 L2 B' Rw Uw L2 F2 U L2 F2 D R' U' F' D U2 R F D R' D2 F2 R' Fw Uw' B2 L2 B2 R' D2 U2 L' B2 F R2 D' L B' L U2 R B' L' D2 B R2 U2 B2 F R2 B' D R' D2 U' F2 D' L' D' U2 F' R2 B2 Rw' F2 R2 D B2 D2 F2 R2 D' B D R' D' L2 R2 U L D B F Uw' U2 F2 R' D2 L2 D2 F2 U2 L F2 R' B U2 L' F' D B D2 F U F Rw' Uw F2 R2 U2 B' U2 B2 U' L' D' B2 L D U' B D' B F' R' Fw' Uw U2 R' F2 L' R' D2 R' B2 R2 D B' L2 R' D U' R' D2 L U Rw2 Uw' L' B2 D2 L U2 R U2 F2 D2 B R B' U R2 F D2 F2 R D' F' Rw2 Uw B2 D F2 U' R2 U F2 L2 D2 U' L2 F U2 B R F' L2 D U2 R U' Rw' Uw2 L2 B2 F2 U' B2 U' L2 B2 L U2 B L D2 B U L' B D F D Rw2 Uw2 B2 D' B2 L2 B2 U' L2 D2 F2 L2 B' L D' L F' D' B' U2 L2 D2 Rw2 U2 F2 D2 R D2 L B2 L2 R' D L2 F' U2 R' B D' B' L D' U2 Fw' Uw L2 F' U2 L2 U2 F D2 F R2 B' F' U L2 B D F' L' D R' U' Rw Uw' D2 L2 U2 L U2 B2 R U2 R F' U R2 F R2 D2 L2 D R B U' Rw Uw' D2 B D2 B R2 F2 U2 L2 B R2 B L' R D' F' R B U2 B2 L B2 Rw' Uw' D' B2 F2 R2 F2 U' F2 D2 U2 F' R' B2 R' D2 B' U L F' U' L' F R2 B F U2 L2 B' U2 F' D' R' B' F' D' U2 F' R2 D' R2 F2 Rw2 D U L2 F2 L2 B2 D2 B2 U B D F' R' F2 U' F D2 F2 R2 U' Rw Uw2 U2 R B2 U2 L U2 R2 B2 D2 U L R B' U R2 B2 U F' D2 U' Fw' B L2 B R2 F2 R2 F' U2 L2 R F' D2 B D' B' F U R D U' Fw' F2 L2 F2 L2 D2 B' F' U' F2 R D' B' R2 F L' U2 F2 L F' Rw' Uw'
Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史)    Japan
Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 1 6.98   7.73   NR 7.02 6.98 8.91 DNF 7.25
2回戦 1 7.31   8.51   8.63 8.90 8.43 7.31 8.47
1回戦 2 7.92   9.22   9.43 9.33 7.92 8.91 9.50
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 6 29.46   38.35   43.81 37.52 41.14 29.46 36.39
1回戦 7 35.49   38.91   35.77 40.26 40.69 41.00 35.49
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 18 1:22.32   1:31.11   1:35.05 1:30.45 1:27.84 1:22.32 1:35.52
3x3x3片手 決勝 1 11.30   12.62   13.25 13.38 12.68 11.30 11.94
メガミンクス 決勝 1 48.16   NR 54.77   55.21 59.49 54.58 54.51 48.16
Asami Ookusa (大艸朝未)    Japan
Asami Ookusa (大艸朝未)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 38 17.73   19.17   17.73 18.76 18.92 19.82 22.90
メガミンクス 決勝 11 1:28.00   1:39.13   1:28.00 2:05.98 1:46.20 1:28.26 1:42.94
スキューブ 決勝 7 6.45   10.69   13.68 10.80 6.45 19.79 7.59
Asato Irifune (入船朝斗)    Japan
Asato Irifune (入船朝斗)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 2 8.17   8.62   8.57 9.62 8.24 8.17 9.04
2回戦 5 7.99   9.96   11.01 10.39 7.99 9.46 10.03
1回戦 3 8.50   9.83   9.47 12.24 10.32 9.71 8.50
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 5 3.30   4.02   3.30 4.14 5.48 4.24 3.67
1回戦 5 3.82   4.20   4.39 3.91 4.29 3.82 DNF
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 3 31.27   35.97   34.91 42.08 33.13 31.27 39.87
1回戦 5 35.62   37.88   35.62 42.65 39.36 35.76 38.51
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 9 1:17.49   1:19.33   1:18.38 1:22.36 1:19.30 1:17.49 1:20.32
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 7 3:12.03   DNF   3:16.50 DNF 3:12.03
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 12 29   DNF   32 DNF 29
3x3x3片手 決勝 5 16.26   18.89   19.82 16.26 19.52 20.92 17.34
Choi Do-Hee    Korea
Choi Do-Hee
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 29 12.91   16.56   16.64 16.16 16.89 12.91 18.92
1回戦 30 14.44   15.73   15.53 15.36 14.44 16.29 16.58
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 25 56.03   1:02.77   1:04.76 1:04.79 56.03 1:01.88 1:01.66
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 28 2:04.33   2:13.71   2:10.88 2:04.33 2:26.85 2:18.21 2:12.04
3x3x3片手 決勝 8 23.84   27.15   23.84 31.97 28.83 27.20 25.41
メガミンクス 決勝 10 1:16.51   1:24.09   1:41.19 1:24.37 1:16.51 1:28.52 1:19.39
スクエア1 決勝 8 24.15   32.68   32.09 24.15 1:03.50 29.84 36.11
Hiroki Sato (佐藤宏紀)    Japan
Hiroki Sato (佐藤宏紀)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 26 13.04   14.29   13.34 15.26 16.85 13.04 14.26
1回戦 27 12.91   14.15   14.57 14.15 17.12 13.72 12.91
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 26 53.80   1:02.95   1:08.12 53.80 1:00.99 59.73 1:10.88
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 25 1:55.67   2:02.15   2:22.25 2:06.64 1:55.86 2:03.96 1:55.67
Junichiro Taniguchi (谷口淳一郎)    Japan
Junichiro Taniguchi (谷口淳一郎)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 18 12.04   13.00   13.71 14.30 12.85 12.43 12.04
1回戦 28 13.73   14.62   15.08 14.28 17.46 14.49 13.73
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 21 53.01   58.09   1:03.69 54.14 53.01 1:15.73 56.44
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 22 1:43.19   1:50.06   1:49.79 1:43.19 1:48.39 1:51.99 1:55.71
6x6x6キューブ 決勝 12 3:20.73   3:43.93   3:34.90 4:16.15 3:20.73
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3片手 決勝 13 32.81   41.99   32.81 37.85 49.61 1:31.93 38.50
ピラミンクス 決勝 11 7.56   10.00   12.46 10.48 10.27 7.56 9.26
スキューブ 決勝 4 6.34   6.59   6.52 7.28 6.88 6.38 6.34
スクエア1 決勝 14 58.84   1:15.81   1:03.75 59.22 1:44.45 58.84 2:19.17
Kaito Mori (森海斗)    Japan
Kaito Mori (森海斗)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 21 11.40   13.42   17.55 14.47 12.92 12.88 11.40
1回戦 16 10.91   12.53   11.88 14.62 13.54 12.18 10.91
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 9 4.58   5.41   4.58 5.47 6.53 4.91 5.85
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 23 51.36   1:00.83   1:06.84 53.76 1:03.02 1:05.70 51.36
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 23 1:52.99   1:55.30   2:11.85 1:53.71 1:52.99 1:58.63 1:53.56
3x3x3片手 決勝 11 26.17   31.04   37.00 28.14 26.17 31.58 33.41
ピラミンクス 決勝 17 14.32   15.97   14.37 18.84 14.69 14.32 19.84
スキューブ 決勝 6 6.39   9.31   10.69 10.12 10.15 7.66 6.39
Kakeru Fukuda (福田翔)    Japan
Kakeru Fukuda (福田翔)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 36 17.62   18.41   17.62 18.67 18.23 18.87 18.32
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 24 57.19   1:01.05   1:04.85 57.78 1:01.30 1:04.08 57.19
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 24 1:50.38   2:02.13   2:05.43 1:50.38 2:02.56 2:03.46 2:00.37
6x6x6キューブ 決勝 11 3:11.61   3:30.71   3:11.61 3:49.06 3:31.45
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 11 5:24.90   5:30.42   5:36.24 5:30.12 5:24.90
メガミンクス 決勝 12 1:44.06   2:02.43   1:57.18 2:12.39 1:44.06 2:13.95 1:57.73
ピラミンクス 決勝 8 4.94   6.63   6.86 7.27 4.94 5.77 7.27
Katsuki Takahashi (高橋勝紀)    Japan
Katsuki Takahashi (高橋勝紀)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 37 17.48   18.44   18.58 17.90 17.48 19.46 18.83
3x3x3足 複合決勝 8 DNF     DNF
メガミンクス 決勝 13 1:57.04   2:03.48   1:59.29 1:59.41 2:32.34 1:57.04 2:11.74
スキューブ 決勝 3 4.77   5.02   4.99 8.09 4.77 5.08 5.00
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 10 DNF     DNF
Katsunori Ishiguro (石黒克典)    Japan
Katsunori Ishiguro (石黒克典)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 19 11.70   13.12   12.27 13.00 14.44 11.70 14.10
1回戦 15 11.07   12.50   11.07 12.77 13.35 11.95 12.77
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 8 4.32   6.95   4.32 7.68 5.97 7.19 8.06
1回戦 8 2.18   4.97   6.67 2.18 3.97 6.69 4.26
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 22 52.61   58.73   57.35 58.73 52.61 1:01.52 1:00.10
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 19 1:26.22   1:32.33   1:36.07 1:26.22 1:28.41 1:32.52 1:36.17
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 12 5:03.65   5:43.40   5:03.65 5:56.93 6:09.63
Kazuya Nobata (野畑知哉)    Japan
Kazuya Nobata (野畑知哉)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 43 13.85   23.52   13.85 17.04 21.84 31.97 31.67
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 11 4.42   5.92   4.42 5.18 7.74 6.56 6.03
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 29 1:07.61   1:13.93   1:17.53 1:08.62 1:07.61 1:15.63 1:23.34
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 6 39   41.67   39 45 41
3x3x3片手 決勝 14 39.31   44.61   52.55 39.31 40.55 50.45 42.84
Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾)    Japan
Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 35 16.59   18.02   17.12 17.15 22.46 16.59 19.78
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 28 1:08.38   1:12.91   1:09.22 1:13.15 1:16.37 1:29.20 1:08.38
3x3x3片手 決勝 15 33.96   45.43   48.66 1:33.17 40.13 47.51 33.96
ピラミンクス 決勝 16 7.99   15.47   8.60 25.64 7.99 25.58 12.23
スクエア1 決勝 11 34.66   39.30   37.69 35.34 46.85 44.87 34.66
Koji Ito (伊藤滉二)    Japan
Koji Ito (伊藤滉二)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 23 12.74   13.73   14.47 13.44 13.97 13.77 12.74
1回戦 17 11.07   12.65   12.71 15.17 13.02 11.07 12.21
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 13 5.01   6.62   9.38 5.01 6.49 5.16 8.20
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 31 1:13.02   1:29.89   1:25.65 1:35.79 1:28.24 1:13.02 3:22.67
メガミンクス 決勝 5 1:09.00   1:12.27   1:09.57 1:09.00 1:13.25 1:13.98 1:27.66
ピラミンクス 決勝 14 8.50   13.06   11.06 14.87 15.30 13.26 8.50
Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗)    Japan
Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 28 14.78   16.55   17.16 21.65 14.78 16.40 16.09
1回戦 26 12.70   14.07   12.70 12.72 15.11 14.80 14.68
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 19 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
ピラミンクス 決勝 7 5.74   6.52   6.63 5.74 6.18 7.63 6.75
Kou Oobatake (大畠功)    Japan
Kou Oobatake (大畠功)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 3 1:14.22   DNF   1:14.22 DNF DNF
スクエア1 決勝 2 11.60   13.07   15.74 11.60 12.74 12.64 13.82
4x4x4目隠し 決勝 4 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5目隠し 決勝 3 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 6 6/9 59:18     6/9 59:18
Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠)    Japan
Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 6 9.36   10.09   9.43 10.44 10.39 9.36 10.93
2回戦 7 9.17   10.43   11.02 11.26 9.96 9.17 10.30
1回戦 8 8.61   10.79   11.01 10.89 11.63 8.61 10.48
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 1 1.88   2.62   1.88 2.57 2.40 4.50 2.90
1回戦 1 1.71   2.36   2.48 1.71 2.58 2.02 18.57
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 7 33.82   39.06   43.77 37.86 33.82 37.05 42.28
1回戦 4 35.95   37.42   42.99 37.01 36.52 35.95 38.72
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 7 1:10.24   1:15.48   1:25.44 1:13.53 1:13.93 1:18.97 1:10.24
ピラミンクス 決勝 2 3.55   3.80   3.75 6.83 3.55 3.56 4.08
スキューブ 決勝 2 3.53   4.77   4.38 11.60 5.27 3.53 4.65
スクエア1 決勝 1 10.42   11.17   NR 10.42 12.30 11.49 10.76 11.27
Masaaki Tanaka (田中正晃)    Japan
Masaaki Tanaka (田中正晃)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 39 16.13   19.90   19.64 16.96 23.09 26.12 16.13
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 16 5.94   9.63   7.06 14.43 24.17 7.40 5.94
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 15 DNF     DNF
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 18 52   DNF   DNF 58 52
3x3x3片手 決勝 12 27.10   35.28   38.88 35.00 54.58 31.97 27.10
3x3x3足 複合決勝 7 4:21.15     4:21.15
メガミンクス 決勝 14 2:37.25   3:02.54   3:40.09 2:37.25 2:44.15 2:43.39 3:49.38
ピラミンクス 決勝 13 8.13   10.73   8.13 29.34 13.22 8.34 10.64
Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之)    Japan
Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 10 9.43   11.54   12.68 11.09 10.86 13.59 9.43
1回戦 13 11.46   12.34   12.22 12.89 12.78 11.46 12.01
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 3 2.64   3.46   2.64 3.14 2.89 4.34 4.43
1回戦 7 3.75   4.82   4.24 8.14 4.47 3.75 5.75
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 15 45.36   46.81   46.99 45.36 47.95 54.56 45.50
3x3x3片手 決勝 9 22.30   27.63   43.80 22.30 26.27 30.54 26.07
メガミンクス 決勝 6 1:12.20   1:14.88   1:16.82 1:12.20 1:15.31 1:17.51 1:12.50
Minami Ohashi (大橋美七海)    Japan
Minami Ohashi (大橋美七海)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 46 28.39   35.31   39.15 35.50 28.39 35.57 34.85
スキューブ 決勝 10 17.37   21.43   30.24 18.93 19.83 17.37 25.54
Naoto Shinagawa (品川直登)    Japan
Naoto Shinagawa (品川直登)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 34 14.40   16.97   16.87 14.40 17.98 16.37 17.68
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 5 1:57.94   DNF   1:57.94 DNF DNF
4x4x4目隠し 決勝 4 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5目隠し 決勝 1 18:58.00     18:58.00 DNF DNF
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 1 21/22 59:29     21/22 59:29
Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之)    Japan
Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 14 10.95   12.25   13.12 12.02 10.95 14.75 11.60
1回戦 22 11.41   13.07   14.21 13.03 15.33 11.41 11.97
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 17 45.98   53.15   51.25 59.18 49.02 DNF 45.98
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3片手 決勝 4 15.99   17.39   DNF 17.73 17.20 17.24 15.99
スキューブ 決勝 1 3.26   4.03   4.68 3.99 3.43 5.01 3.26
Raphaël Pihet    France
Raphaël Pihet
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 9 10.32   11.34   11.07 14.16 12.58 10.36 10.32
1回戦 18 11.99   12.84   11.99 12.31 14.87 14.00 12.22
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 7 2.82   6.93   2.82 8.53 3.33 8.93 8.97
1回戦 2 2.64   3.54   3.71 4.01 3.59 3.33 2.64
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 12 41.69   44.71   53.30 46.28 44.63 41.69 43.21
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 6 1:07.13   1:15.17   1:28.54 1:18.75 1:13.76 1:07.13 1:13.01
6x6x6キューブ 決勝 4 2:22.16   2:27.58   2:33.18 2:22.16 2:27.39
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 3 3:24.21   3:33.98   3:24.21 3:42.10 3:35.62
3x3x3片手 決勝 7 19.67   23.88   39.39 29.31 19.67 22.25 20.09
ピラミンクス 決勝 10 5.72   8.53   8.44 15.38 5.72 7.03 10.13
スクエア1 決勝 6 21.97   24.15   26.29 21.97 33.73 22.52 23.63
Roy Lee    USA
Roy Lee
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 16 10.96   12.72   13.51 10.96 13.75 13.17 11.49
1回戦 21 10.44   13.06   13.87 11.49 13.81 10.44 13.96
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 16 45.30   51.09   1:04.77 49.81 46.64 56.83 45.30
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 16 1:28.39   1:30.66   1:31.31 1:29.40 1:28.39 1:31.27 1:40.15
6x6x6キューブ 決勝 14 2:44.87   DNF   2:44.87 3:08.97 DNF
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 8 4:03.43   4:15.61   4:20.45 4:22.94 4:03.43
3x3x3足 複合決勝 6 54.58   DNF   54.58 55.53 DNF
メガミンクス 決勝 2 1:00.55   1:02.45   1:02.09 1:00.55 1:02.75 1:02.50 1:08.31
スクエア1 決勝 4 15.95   17.27   16.73 15.95 20.89 18.25 16.83
Ryota Aoki (青木涼太)    Japan
Ryota Aoki (青木涼太)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 33 13.12   16.00   16.58 17.22 21.28 14.21 13.12
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 4 1:45.89   DNF   1:59.02 1:45.89 DNF
スクエア1 決勝 5 14.00   17.37   18.84 14.00 33.93 15.54 17.72
4x4x4目隠し 決勝 4 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 5 6/7 37:28     6/7 37:28
Ryota Futagami (二神亮太)    Japan
Ryota Futagami (二神亮太)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 31 13.33   15.92   17.06 14.30 19.16 16.41 13.33
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 10 4.89   5.61   5.37 9.09 5.47 5.99 4.89
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 20 46.38   57.29   DNF 53.71 55.34 1:02.83 46.38
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 26 1:50.28   2:03.74   2:40.00 2:14.59 1:51.92 1:50.28 2:04.70
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 13 32   DNF   32 DNF DNF
スクエア1 決勝 12 35.86   1:04.10   1:03.41 35.86 1:59.81 1:02.05 1:06.85
Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河)    Japan
Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 30 13.45   16.75   13.45 16.80 16.38 17.07 18.63
1回戦 29 14.55   14.94   14.77 14.65 15.39 14.55 17.13
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 10 1:15.89   1:21.47   1:27.34 1:25.75 1:21.62 1:15.89 1:17.05
6x6x6キューブ 決勝 5 2:29.46   2:33.54   2:40.01 2:29.46 2:31.15
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 6 3:24.37   4:11.40   3:24.37 3:47.51 5:22.32
3x3x3足 複合決勝 5 1:41.58   2:37.20   1:41.58 1:41.88 4:28.15
Ryusei Yamada (山田龍聖)    Japan
Ryusei Yamada (山田龍聖)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 41 13.86   22.93   37.50 1:25.06 16.29 13.86 14.99
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 19 50.20   55.86   54.35 59.02 50.20 54.22 DNF
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 15 1:22.74   1:28.39   1:27.30 1:35.73 1:28.79 1:22.74 1:29.07
6x6x6キューブ 決勝 6 2:38.91   2:49.91   2:38.91 2:56.65 2:54.18
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 10 4:17.59   4:26.15   4:34.07 4:26.80 4:17.59
Sei Sugama (洲鎌星)    Japan
Sei Sugama (洲鎌星)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 3 7.03   8.93   7.03 13.47 8.83 8.41 9.56
2回戦 4 8.22   9.85   8.22 11.21 9.96 9.20 10.38
1回戦 4 8.62   10.02   9.13 10.25 10.67 12.48 8.62
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 1 28.44   32.90   38.08 33.74 33.67 31.30 28.44
1回戦 1 31.35   33.18   31.35 32.92 33.07 33.54 35.94
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 1 55.93   1:02.35   1:09.51 57.01 1:10.00 1:00.53 55.93
6x6x6キューブ 決勝 2 2:00.85   2:12.15   2:11.54 2:24.06 2:00.85
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 2 3:06.93   3:19.83   3:06.93 3:32.94 3:19.63
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 3 31   32.33   35 31 31
3x3x3片手 決勝 3 14.65   16.23   16.44 16.55 DNF 14.65 15.71
Shunsuke Wada (和田俊輔)    Japan
Shunsuke Wada (和田俊輔)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 22 12.71   13.43   13.31 13.99 12.71 14.43 12.98
1回戦 19 10.20   12.94   14.84 10.20 12.72 12.57 13.52
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 4 3.16   3.86   8.44 3.16 3.86 4.07 3.64
1回戦 6 4.08   4.24   4.19 4.33 4.88 4.08 4.21
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 18 50.77   55.30   52.79 1:08.47 1:01.59 51.51 50.77
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 21 1:36.49   1:39.75   1:36.49 1:37.70 1:47.38 1:41.37 1:40.17
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 4 29   33.33   33 29 38
4x4x4目隠し 決勝 3 14:16.00     14:16.00 DNF DNF
5x5x5目隠し 決勝 3 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 3 11/13 55:52     11/13 55:52
Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗)    Japan
Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 7 8.44   10.74   11.68 10.56 8.44 13.65 9.98
2回戦 8 9.83   11.11   11.22 11.79 10.31 9.83 12.48
1回戦 6 9.02   10.13   10.16 9.02 10.41 9.82 11.13
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 2 33.47   35.89   38.16 34.62 39.98 34.89 33.47
1回戦 6 33.35   38.21   33.83 39.72 41.08 43.65 33.35
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 3 1:06.30   1:09.61   1:06.30 1:06.98 1:11.06 1:16.96 1:10.78
6x6x6キューブ 決勝 7 2:41.73   2:53.70   2:41.73 3:16.20 2:43.18
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 1 26   26.33   26 27 26
メガミンクス 決勝 9 1:13.43   1:23.54   1:26.94 1:34.12 1:22.68 1:21.00 1:13.43
スクエア1 決勝 3 12.47   14.34   15.13 15.12 12.47 13.12 14.77
Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平)    Japan
Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 27 12.20   16.03   19.45 12.20 16.22 17.05 14.82
1回戦 20 12.08   13.00   15.55 12.22 13.50 13.29 12.08
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 2 1.76   2.92   2.57 4.61 3.89 1.76 2.30
1回戦 3 1.89   3.56   3.57 1.89 2.41 6.57 4.69
スクエア1 決勝 10 24.60   34.20   29.17 29.13 44.29 24.60 1:21.86
Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎)    Japan
Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 8 8.39   11.03   10.84 9.92 13.49 12.33 8.39
2回戦 6 9.63   10.38   13.41 10.16 9.63 10.25 10.72
1回戦 10 9.98   11.40   13.78 11.02 13.05 9.98 10.12
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 8 38.87   43.14   48.23 41.87 49.27 38.87 39.31
1回戦 8 36.98   40.50   40.55 36.98 41.64 41.38 39.58
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 5 1:05.56   1:13.38   1:15.15 1:19.97 1:05.56 1:13.20 1:11.80
6x6x6キューブ 決勝 10 3:08.42   3:20.61   3:36.79 3:08.42 3:16.61
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
ピラミンクス 決勝 3 3.64   4.25   3.64 4.75 4.19 3.81 4.98
5x5x5目隠し 決勝 3 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広)    Japan
Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
メガミンクス 決勝 3 1:08.28   1:09.96   1:08.28 1:14.63 1:09.44 1:11.21 1:09.22
Takayuki Matsumoto (松本孝之)    Japan
Takayuki Matsumoto (松本孝之)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 45 22.17   26.64   24.69 28.77 34.32 22.17 26.46
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 8 46   47.33   48 46 48
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 10 DNF     DNF
Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之)    Japan
Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 12 1:13.33   1:22.67   1:16.85 1:49.07 1:19.35 1:13.33 1:31.81
6x6x6キューブ 決勝 3 2:14.68   2:22.27   2:19.63 2:32.50 2:14.68
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 4 3:22.54   3:37.37   3:44.26 3:45.30 3:22.54
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
ピラミンクス 決勝 5 3.18   5.87   7.12 5.70 3.18 5.79 6.13
4x4x4目隠し 決勝 4 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
5x5x5目隠し 決勝 3 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
Takuma Daino (台野拓磨)    Japan
Takuma Daino (台野拓磨)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 40 19.76   20.57   20.32 20.11 29.43 21.27 19.76
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 14 6.60   7.21   7.18 6.60 7.01 11.49 7.43
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 27 1:00.49   1:11.46   1:13.15 1:00.49 1:15.43 1:13.57 1:07.67
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 27 2:03.47   2:13.22   2:04.18 2:03.47 2:16.69 2:29.71 2:18.79
6x6x6キューブ 決勝 13 4:05.75   4:23.26   4:29.50 4:05.75 4:34.54
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 13 5:47.50   5:52.65   5:57.89 5:52.56 5:47.50
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 15 34   DNF   DNF 42 34
3x3x3片手 決勝 18 55.56   1:06.31   1:09.46 1:34.15 55.97 1:13.49 55.56
ピラミンクス 決勝 12 8.12   10.40   12.35 12.54 8.12 8.81 10.05
スキューブ 決勝 8 12.93   17.72   18.55 18.76 16.97 12.93 17.65
スクエア1 決勝 13 57.12   1:13.77   2:03.85 57.12 1:10.50 1:12.56 1:18.25
Takuya Emori (榎森拓也)    Japan
Takuya Emori (榎森拓也)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 44 21.86   24.10   24.55 21.86 24.13 23.61 25.60
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 30 1:11.30   1:20.09   1:22.10 1:25.66 1:18.18 1:20.00 1:11.30
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 29 2:59.55   3:23.26   4:04.58 3:01.81 3:27.78 2:59.55 3:40.19
3x3x3片手 決勝 17 47.64   52.85   47.64 1:01.33 52.70 56.23 49.61
スキューブ 決勝 9 17.25   19.44   23.80 17.25 18.31 18.33 21.67
Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝)    Japan
Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 24 10.83   13.82   10.83 13.06 13.37 15.02 DNF
1回戦 25 12.34   13.68   12.34 13.46 13.33 14.25 14.87
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 11 36.87   44.00   36.87 1:00.54 45.90 42.09 44.01
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
メガミンクス 決勝 7 1:13.14   1:17.37   1:16.95 1:37.66 1:13.51 1:21.64 1:13.14
4x4x4目隠し 決勝 4 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5目隠し 決勝 3 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 4 8/10 51:55     8/10 51:55
Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭)    Japan
Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 6 2:00.97   2:03.43   2:02.76 2:00.97 2:06.57
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 2 26   27.33   28 28 26
4x4x4目隠し 決勝 4 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5目隠し 決勝 2 40:20.00     DNF 40:20.00 DNS
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 7 3/4 24:53     3/4 24:53
Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広)    Japan
Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 11 11.25   11.74   11.25 11.97 14.98 12.00 11.25
1回戦 9 9.42   11.24   10.96 DNF 9.42 10.91 11.84
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 12 3.89   6.30   9.84 5.87 4.48 8.54 3.89
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 9 41.89   42.80   2:01.39 42.40 42.80 43.20 41.89
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 13 1:16.90   1:25.00   1:20.58 1:25.38 1:16.90 1:29.03 1:33.44
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 10 26   DNF   30 DNF 26
3x3x3片手 決勝 10 21.18   27.96   24.44 43.61 25.58 21.18 33.85
3x3x3足 複合決勝 4 2:07.53   2:27.97   2:07.53 2:39.88 2:36.50
メガミンクス 決勝 8 1:14.43   1:21.17   1:22.65 1:14.43 1:15.70 1:25.17 1:36.60
スキューブ 決勝 5 5.38   7.43   8.73 7.77 6.61 5.38 7.90
スクエア1 決勝 9 29.47   33.64   37.94 32.67 34.15 34.10 29.47
4x4x4目隠し 決勝 2 11:32.00     11:32.00 DNF DNF
5x5x5目隠し 決勝 3 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 9 4/8 1:00:00     4/8 1:00:00
Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也)    Japan
Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 4 8.15   9.37   10.24 9.28 10.07 8.76 8.15
2回戦 3 8.14   9.63   8.14 10.34 9.08 9.48 10.44
1回戦 5 8.90   10.11   8.90 13.00 9.22 9.02 12.10
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 4 25.32   NR 36.18   25.32 38.10 40.00 31.86 38.59
1回戦 2 27.38   34.43   42.56 27.38 33.51 36.39 33.40
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 2 56.34   1:05.99   1:04.65 1:09.09 56.34 1:04.22 1:19.66
6x6x6キューブ 決勝 1 2:01.20   2:11.30   2:14.55 2:01.20 2:18.16
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 1 2:57.08   2:59.06   3:02.32 2:57.79 2:57.08
3x3x3片手 決勝 6 14.98   19.58   23.46 22.46 16.27 14.98 20.02
Toru Morooka (諸岡徹)    Japan
Toru Morooka (諸岡徹)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 20 11.84   13.22   13.28 12.53 13.84 13.89 11.84
1回戦 24 13.35   13.58   13.90 13.42 13.44 13.88 13.35
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 14 40.22   45.31   40.22 44.68 48.31 45.40 45.85
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 17 1:22.53   1:30.96   1:31.29 1:33.84 1:27.76 1:45.94 1:22.53
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 16 35   DNF   DNF DNF 35
Wataru Hashimura (端村航)    Japan
Wataru Hashimura (端村航)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 17 10.93   12.81   13.40 12.18 14.80 12.86 10.93
1回戦 7 9.96   10.74   10.81 13.83 9.96 10.52 10.89
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 10 37.55   43.04   46.51 40.25 48.23 37.55 42.36
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 11 1:19.59   1:21.51   1:21.67 1:21.78 1:19.59 1:21.39 1:21.46
6x6x6キューブ 決勝 8 2:48.16   2:59.21   3:03.53 3:05.95 2:48.16
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 5 4:01.42   4:08.10   4:19.43 4:03.44 4:01.42
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 10 26   DNF   DNF 37 26
3x3x3足 複合決勝 3 1:06.93   1:23.21   1:11.52 1:51.18 1:06.93
メガミンクス 決勝 4 1:04.75   1:09.99   1:08.68 1:08.71 1:19.67 1:04.75 1:12.59
Yohei Oka (岡要平)    Japan
Yohei Oka (岡要平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 25 10.67   14.08   14.41 13.76 10.67 18.07 14.06
1回戦 14 11.37   12.40   11.37 11.98 12.43 15.23 12.79
ピラミンクス 決勝 1 2.46   3.17   3.20 3.67 2.46 3.18 3.13
Yoshio Matsumoto (松本嘉夫)    Japan
Yoshio Matsumoto (松本嘉夫)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 42 20.92   22.99   20.92 22.67 22.54 DNF 23.77
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 17 9.38   17.58   23.06 11.24 29.11 9.38 18.45
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 7 37   43.00   39 37 53
3x3x3片手 決勝 16 35.70   46.45   42.00 43.08 1:05.75 54.27 35.70
ピラミンクス 決勝 15 11.57   15.11   11.57 15.67 12.03 17.64 32.04
Yota Ueda (上田陽太)    Japan
Yota Ueda (上田陽太)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 8 1:06.09   1:16.12   1:23.26 1:07.46 1:17.66 1:23.23 1:06.09
5x5x5目隠し 決勝 3 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
Yu Sajima (佐島優)    Japan
Yu Sajima (佐島優)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 5 8.66   9.68   9.10 8.66 9.32 12.10 10.62
2回戦 2 6.97   9.46   8.63 10.07 6.97 13.07 9.69
1回戦 1 8.03   9.15   9.12 9.87 8.03 9.94 8.47
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 5 32.20   37.34   36.39 38.30 37.33 32.20 52.62
1回戦 3 32.68   36.29   36.62 37.52 32.68 34.74 39.12
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 4 1:08.35   1:09.98   1:10.51 1:08.35 1:09.51 1:13.21 1:09.92
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 9 4:06.14   4:20.40   4:48.54 4:06.14 4:06.52
3x3x3足 複合決勝 2 43.47   44.46   45.40 43.47 44.52
Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平)    Japan
Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 12 10.36   12.00   14.78 12.21 10.36 10.66 13.14
1回戦 11 10.11   11.61   10.69 12.74 10.11 11.41 16.43
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 14 1:21.54   1:26.73   1:28.85 1:31.02 1:21.54 1:25.65 1:25.69
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 7 3:54.90   4:13.38   4:37.35 3:54.90 4:07.90
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 2 1:07.75   DNF   DNF 1:09.29 1:07.75
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 17 38   DNF   38 DNF DNF
3x3x3片手 決勝 2 13.72   14.97   13.72 15.39 16.62 15.29 14.23
3x3x3足 複合決勝 1 31.56   32.72   31.56 32.38 34.22
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 8 4/8 50:50     4/8 50:50
Yuki Tanaka (田中悠樹)    Japan
Yuki Tanaka (田中悠樹)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 32 14.57   15.93   18.36 16.52 15.69 14.57 15.57
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 15 6.37   8.44   8.91 7.20 9.22 6.37 10.14
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 14 33   DNF   DNF DNF 33
ピラミンクス 決勝 4 4.03   4.96   5.11 6.54 4.58 5.18 4.03
Yuki Uchida (内田佑毅)    Japan
Yuki Uchida (内田佑毅)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 13 10.51   12.06   11.37 15.80 12.50 12.32 10.51
1回戦 23 11.28   13.48   11.28 13.68 17.21 13.99 12.78
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 6 2.57   4.77   2.57 5.68 3.66 5.83 4.98
1回戦 4 2.86   3.56   3.31 3.68 4.02 2.86 3.68
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 9 44   49.33   44 57 47
ピラミンクス 決勝 6 4.97   6.11   7.14 6.96 4.97 5.21 6.17
スクエア1 決勝 7 18.82   26.02   18.82 24.94 30.57 53.85 22.55
Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝)    Japan
Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 1 44.59   DNF   DNF 55.28 44.59
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 5 29   34.00   42 31 29
4x4x4目隠し 決勝 1 4:03.17     4:39.49 4:03.17 DNF
5x5x5目隠し 決勝 3 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 2 19/25 59:19     19/25 59:19
Yurina Suzuki (鈴木優里菜)    Japan
Yurina Suzuki (鈴木優里菜)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 47 58.89   1:04.48   1:12.80 1:00.13 1:08.14 58.89 1:05.17
Yusuke Takada (高田祐介)    Japan
Yusuke Takada (高田祐介)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 15 11.07   12.25   12.35 11.68 12.72 11.07 12.73
1回戦 12 9.56   12.28   11.92 9.56 12.72 14.03 12.20
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 13 39.52   44.85   42.76 42.65 49.14 50.02 39.52
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 20 1:24.82   1:38.33   1:41.22 1:40.73 1:35.41 1:38.84 1:24.82
6x6x6キューブ 決勝 9 2:45.47   3:04.33   3:24.50 2:45.47 3:03.01
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 14 4:45.18   DNF   4:45.18 DNF 4:56.42
ピラミンクス 決勝 9 4.86   6.78   6.05 18.61 4.96 4.86 9.32