Czech Open 2012

日付 都市 WCA リンク
2012-7-13~15  Czech Republic, Pardubice Czech Open 2012

種目 優勝記録 準優勝記録 3位記録
 ルービックキューブ  Erik Akkersdijk 9.54  Milán Baticz 10.67  Maarten Smit 10.73
 2x2x2キューブ  Maarten Smit 3.62  Erik Akkersdijk 3.66  Milán Baticz 3.84
 4x4x4キューブ  Erik Akkersdijk 41.47  Milán Baticz 43.44  Bertalan Bodor 48.79
 5x5x5キューブ  Erik Akkersdijk 1:11.72  Milán Baticz 1:15.38  Michael Röhrer 1:35.39
 6x6x6キューブ  Milán Baticz 2:30.92  Michael Röhrer 2:54.17  Erik Akkersdijk 2:56.25
 7x7x7キューブ  Milán Baticz 4:22.53  Erik Akkersdijk 4:23.55  Michael Röhrer 4:25.84
 3x3x3目隠し  Marcell Endrey 35.81  Milán Baticz 1:18.09  István Kocza 1:34.84
 3x3x3最少手数  Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 20  Sébastien Auroux 29  Milán Baticz 30
 Tim Reynolds 30
 Dániel Varga 30
 Jan Bentlage 30
 3x3x3片手  Milán Baticz 18.40  Hunor Bózsing 19.01  Ludwig Choi 19.82
 3x3x3足  Erik Akkersdijk 58.22  Jan Bentlage 1:13.70  Endre Kovács 1:26.81
 ルービッククロック  Maarten Smit 7.41  Tim Reynolds 10.60  Milán Baticz 11.31
 メガミンクス  Oscar Roth Andersen 59.64  Erik Akkersdijk 1:11.72  Milán Baticz 1:12.99
 ピラミンクス  Oscar Roth Andersen 4.48  Erik Akkersdijk 6.78  Sébastien Auroux 6.89
 スクエア1  Martin Zahradník 21.18  Jan Bentlage 21.27  Michael Röhrer 25.52
 4x4x4目隠し  Marcell Endrey 2:48.88  István Kocza 8:18.83  Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 18:10.00
 5x5x5目隠し  Marcell Endrey 8:11.03  István Kocza 16:42.00
 3x3x3複数目隠し  István Kocza 10/11 52:04  Sébastien Auroux 8/9 1:00:00  Maarten Smit 7/8 47:32
       ルービックマジック  Karl Choi 1.14  Erik Akkersdijk 1.23  Milán Baticz 1.29
       マスターマジック  Milán Baticz 2.16  Sanio Kasumovic 2.44  Bertalan Bodor 2.54
  ルービックキューブ   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Milán Baticz 8.66   9.74    Hungary 9.78 9.59 8.66 9.86 10.31
2 Erik Akkersdijk 9.19   10.45    Netherlands 10.63 10.03 9.19 10.69 DNF
3 Hunor Bózsing 11.06   11.54    Hungary 11.06 11.25 12.15 11.21 12.65
4 Maarten Smit 10.52   11.82    Netherlands 13.03 11.25 10.52 12.02 12.19
5 Ludwig Choi 10.28   11.96    Germany 12.52 10.28 13.31 12.27 11.09
6 Dániel Varga 11.59   12.19    Hungary 12.28 11.59 15.69 12.66 11.63
7 Péter Trombitás 11.77   12.56    Hungary 13.40 11.77 12.06 12.22 16.21
8 Joël van Noort 11.78   12.72    Netherlands 12.46 11.86 11.78 13.84 14.41
9 Bertalan Bodor 11.91   12.86    Hungary 13.30 12.38 11.91 14.03 12.91
10 Oscar Roth Andersen 9.93   NR 12.96    Denmark 13.11 9.93 13.78 12.81 12.96
11 Tim Reynolds 11.86   12.99    USA 14.30 13.34 13.72 11.86 11.90
12 Tomasz Kaczorowski 11.77   13.05    Poland 11.77 12.61 13.86 14.83 12.68
13 Michał Mielniczek 12.34   13.18    Poland 13.75 15.30 12.34 13.03 12.77
14 Sébastien Auroux 12.41   13.48    Germany 13.81 25.22 12.78 13.84 12.41
15 Adrian Lehmann 12.02   13.56    Germany 13.27 12.02 12.90 14.50 21.94
16 Michał Tomański 12.83   13.72    Poland 12.83 14.25 14.58 12.83 14.08
17 Michał Orylski 12.52   14.04    Poland 19.96 12.97 13.22 12.52 15.94
18 Michael Röhrer 11.25   14.06    Austria 14.16 17.78 13.06 11.25 14.97
19 Karl Choi 11.43   14.39    Germany 21.72 11.43 15.19 15.08 12.91
20 Marcell Endrey 12.77   14.40    Hungary 14.33 12.77 14.81 14.84 14.05
21 Judita Ölveczká 13.38   NR 15.57   NR  Slovakia 17.05 13.38 18.56 15.30 14.36
22 Jan Bentlage 14.65   15.66    Germany 14.65 16.38 14.75 17.36 15.84
23 Lars Vandenbergh 14.75   15.89    Belgium 16.16 15.47 19.09 16.05 14.75
24 Micah Stairs 14.22   15.96    Canada 14.22 15.02 20.47 16.28 16.59
25 Barnabás Turi 15.65   16.90    Hungary 18.00 15.65 16.31 16.71 17.68
26 Tonia Kwaśniewska 14.93   16.94    Poland 18.16 18.33 15.46 17.21 14.93
27 Martin Scheubrein 13.43   NR 17.30    Czech Republic 19.47 13.43 13.96 18.47 20.65
28 Martin Zahradník 15.40   17.34    Czech Republic 16.68 15.40 22.83 17.80 17.55
29 Ton Dennenbroek 16.13   17.96    Netherlands 17.56 17.61 18.72 25.34 16.13
30 Arnaud van Galen 16.96   17.97    Netherlands 17.03 18.71 16.96 19.40 18.18
31 Robert Schonfeld 16.44   18.45    Slovakia 19.86 20.38 19.03 16.46 16.44
32 Geert Bicler 17.61   19.24    Belgium 21.00 20.27 19.08 18.36 17.61
33 Zoé de Moffarts 13.93   19.37    Belgium 26.27 13.93 16.91 24.46 16.75
34 Nóra Szepes 16.08   19.51    Hungary 20.18 22.66 18.21 20.15 16.08
35 Vojtěch Dvořák 17.86   20.08    Czech Republic 18.41 17.86 19.46 22.36 25.75
36 Endre Kovács 20.44   21.94    Hungary 25.65 21.43 20.44 23.43 20.97
37 István Kocza 22.68   24.75    Hungary 27.30 23.44 25.05 25.77 22.68
38 Sanio Kasumovic 19.21   25.20    Austria 21.84 DNF 27.31 19.21 26.46
39 Maria Oey 22.46   26.86    Indonesia 30.11 26.33 31.84 22.46 24.13
40 Markus Pirzer 20.43   27.54    Germany 27.52 26.65 28.46 29.38 20.43
41 Martin Vasko 21.02   28.98    Slovakia 33.63 25.33 21.02 27.97 34.31
42 Aki Kunikoshi (國越晶) 23.77   30.04    Japan 34.93 23.77 33.46 26.03 30.63
43 Michal Vasko 30.03   33.26    Slovakia 32.93 30.03 30.47 42.50 36.38
44 Jan Hetych 24.13   36.07    Czech Republic 30.33 49.00 24.13 DNF 28.88
45 Caleb Stairs 1:17.00   1:21.92    Canada 1:18.71 1:17.00 2:22.97 1:22.96 1:24.09
46 Jaroslav Vasko 1:36.47   2:04.22    Slovakia 4:03.50 1:36.47 1:46.40 2:24.72 2:01.53
47 Isaiah Stairs 2:02.97   DNF    Canada 2:02.97 DNF 2:08.83 DNF DNF
  ルービックキューブ   2回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Milán Baticz 8.33   10.05    Hungary 10.50 14.16 9.52 10.13 8.33
2 Erik Akkersdijk 7.43   10.20    Netherlands 10.06 7.43 9.33 11.22 DNF
3 Maarten Smit 9.31   10.91    Netherlands 12.21 9.31 12.44 9.71 10.81
4 Dániel Varga 10.19   12.50    Hungary 13.21 11.96 12.33 10.19 13.31
5 Hunor Bózsing 11.16   12.73    Hungary 11.16 11.36 14.13 12.90 13.94
6 Ludwig Choi 11.53   12.95    Germany 12.75 12.21 13.88 13.93 11.53
7 Tomasz Kaczorowski 12.18   12.99    Poland 12.18 13.06 13.44 12.46 14.30
8 Joël van Noort 11.78   13.02    Netherlands 12.72 11.78 DNF 13.58 12.75
9 Bertalan Bodor 10.13   13.19    Hungary 11.88 10.13 14.05 17.96 13.65
10 Adrian Lehmann 11.47   13.64    Germany 16.21 13.58 13.97 13.38 11.47
11 Michael Röhrer 12.50   13.80    Austria 15.71 12.84 13.52 12.50 15.05
12 Péter Trombitás 12.25   13.90    Hungary 13.68 13.93 14.09 12.25 15.00
13 Tim Reynolds 11.80   13.98    USA 14.13 15.31 14.63 13.19 11.80
14 Michał Orylski 12.05   14.29    Poland 15.33 13.08 14.46 19.90 12.05
15 Michał Tomański 13.13   15.03    Poland 17.83 14.34 13.33 17.41 13.13
16 Judita Ölveczká 11.71   NR 15.29   NR  Slovakia 17.55 DNF 15.31 13.02 11.71
17 Sébastien Auroux 12.08   15.47    Germany 20.08 16.18 14.55 12.08 15.68
18 Oscar Roth Andersen 13.52   15.56    Denmark 17.93 16.44 13.94 16.30 13.52
19 Michał Mielniczek 14.52   15.64    Poland 19.80 16.11 15.90 14.91 14.52
20 Jan Bentlage 14.72   15.77    Germany 15.46 15.66 16.18 14.72 17.55
21 Barnabás Turi 13.81   15.80    Hungary 16.41 17.05 13.81 13.94 17.91
22 Martin Zahradník 13.33   NR 15.82   NR  Czech Republic 14.83 17.22 13.33 17.94 15.40
23 Zoé de Moffarts 12.41   17.53    Belgium 12.41 20.65 18.40 17.28 16.91
24 Karl Choi 13.41   17.71    Germany 13.59 25.88 13.41 DNF 13.66
25 Lars Vandenbergh 15.40   18.02    Belgium 21.53 23.77 15.44 15.40 17.08
26 Micah Stairs 16.77   18.03    Canada 17.88 19.19 16.77 17.02 22.63
27 Martin Scheubrein 17.84   18.39    Czech Republic 19.18 17.94 17.84 18.05 21.30
28 Marcell Endrey 15.00   18.56    Hungary 15.00 19.41 18.55 DNF 17.71
29 Geert Bicler 17.28   18.92    Belgium 17.28 18.71 18.84 22.66 19.21
30 Arnaud van Galen 16.88   18.97    Netherlands 17.66 21.36 16.88 17.88 28.66
31 Robert Schonfeld 17.36   19.48    Slovakia 21.11 23.02 17.36 18.65 18.68
32 Vojtěch Dvořák 16.16   19.88    Czech Republic 16.16 20.33 18.86 28.97 20.44
33 Tonia Kwaśniewska 18.46   20.44    Poland 20.09 18.46 20.55 21.46 20.68
34 Nóra Szepes 16.68   20.62    Hungary 20.58 17.22 24.06 27.22 16.68
35 Ton Dennenbroek 19.55   25.47    Netherlands 25.18 26.16 19.55 27.83 25.08
  ルービックキューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Erik Akkersdijk 8.47   9.54    Netherlands 9.77 10.13 8.72 10.66 8.47
2 Milán Baticz 9.93   10.67    Hungary 9.93 11.53 10.36 11.58 10.13
3 Maarten Smit 10.46   10.73    Netherlands 10.46 10.80 10.72 14.47 10.66
4 Hunor Bózsing 10.15   10.99    Hungary 12.69 10.43 11.58 10.97 10.15
5 Tomasz Kaczorowski 10.84   12.43    Poland 10.84 12.21 12.36 14.66 12.72
6 Bertalan Bodor 11.18   12.48    Hungary 12.81 12.69 11.18 12.02 12.72
7 Dániel Varga 11.80   12.62    Hungary 11.80 14.69 13.80 12.03 12.03
8 Ludwig Choi 11.83   12.76    Germany 12.78 13.61 11.90 11.83 14.88
9 Joël van Noort 11.55   13.19    Netherlands 12.11 15.25 14.30 13.15 11.55
10 Michael Röhrer 11.69   14.02    Austria 15.19 17.47 11.69 14.13 12.74
11 Adrian Lehmann 12.33   14.53    Germany 13.18 16.53 15.83 12.33 14.59
12 Péter Trombitás 11.00   16.95    Hungary 16.03 11.00 16.50 18.58 18.33
  2x2x2キューブ   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Milán Baticz 2.50   3.27    Hungary 3.61 5.28 2.81 2.50 3.40
2 Sébastien Auroux 2.81   3.41    Germany 4.03 3.18 3.75 3.30 2.81
3 Maarten Smit 2.59   3.58    Netherlands 2.97 3.33 2.59 4.43 5.06
4 Jan Bentlage 2.72   3.62    Germany 8.47 2.72 3.68 3.21 3.96
5 Dániel Varga 3.09   3.75    Hungary 3.41 8.58 4.27 3.58 3.09
6 Bertalan Bodor 2.53   4.00    Hungary 3.46 4.59 4.84 3.94 2.53
7 Tim Reynolds 3.83   4.38    USA 4.40 4.81 3.93 3.83 7.72
8 Adrian Lehmann 3.40   4.42    Germany 5.00 3.40 4.69 7.22 3.56
9 Péter Trombitás 3.59   4.42    Hungary 3.59 4.33 4.63 4.75 4.31
10 Erik Akkersdijk 3.38   4.71    Netherlands 5.75 8.02 3.38 3.47 4.91
11 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.78   4.87    Denmark 3.94 6.91 4.33 6.33 3.78
12 Tomasz Kaczorowski 4.53   4.90    Poland 4.94 5.22 5.19 4.58 4.53
13 Martin Scheubrein 2.56   NR 4.98    Czech Republic 5.91 5.22 5.43 4.28 2.56
14 Michael Röhrer 2.90   5.06    Austria 6.72 4.16 21.58 2.90 4.31
15 Martin Zahradník 4.47   5.21    Czech Republic 5.83 5.05 4.47 4.75 8.06
16 Ludwig Choi 3.75   5.52    Germany 6.31 5.80 4.84 3.75 5.93
17 Barnabás Turi 3.43   5.69    Hungary 6.46 6.50 3.43 5.36 5.25
18 Hunor Bózsing 5.25   5.73    Hungary 6.46 6.21 5.25 5.27 5.72
19 Tonia Kwaśniewska 3.94   5.80    Poland 4.75 6.22 6.44 7.22 3.94
20 Marcell Endrey 4.86   5.87    Hungary 4.86 5.81 5.40 6.41 10.22
21 Micah Stairs 4.80   6.00    Canada 5.81 4.80 6.52 5.88 6.31
22 Karl Choi 4.93   6.10    Germany 4.93 6.84 7.56 5.56 5.89
23 Judita Ölveczká 5.36   6.11   NR  Slovakia 5.36 9.86 6.56 6.15 5.61
24 Arnaud van Galen 5.69   6.50    Netherlands 6.68 6.36 6.46 5.69 7.02
25 Zoé de Moffarts 5.63   6.71    Belgium 6.41 7.65 5.63 6.08 DNF
26 Joël van Noort 4.61   6.78    Netherlands 8.71 5.15 8.30 4.61 6.90
27 Nóra Szepes 4.18   7.42    Hungary 7.08 7.71 4.18 7.46 8.11
28 Lars Vandenbergh 6.52   7.85    Belgium 10.05 8.25 8.28 7.03 6.52
29 Endre Kovács 6.84   7.85    Hungary 8.16 8.18 9.30 6.84 7.22
30 Michał Tomański 3.88   8.30    Poland 9.75 5.52 9.63 3.88 12.22
31 Geert Bicler 5.83   9.07    Belgium 5.83 9.66 11.53 10.15 7.40
32 Sanio Kasumovic 6.52   9.13    Austria 9.68 6.52 11.71 7.66 10.05
33 Ton Dennenbroek 7.91   10.57    Netherlands 12.46 7.91 16.15 8.41 10.83
34 Isaiah Stairs 9.61   11.19    Canada 49.38 9.61 9.88 13.09 10.59
35 Maria Oey 7.77   11.89    Indonesia 20.50 13.06 11.56 11.06 7.77
36 Markus Pirzer 10.09   12.06    Germany 10.59 10.09 15.65 13.65 11.94
37 István Kocza 9.97   12.79    Hungary 11.86 14.71 9.97 15.44 11.80
38 Aki Kunikoshi (國越晶) 8.43   12.81    Japan 8.43 34.81 10.93 9.25 18.25
39 Caleb Stairs 12.43   22.75    Canada 38.09 12.43 20.44 24.13 23.69
  2x2x2キューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Maarten Smit 2.94   3.62    Netherlands 4.34 4.03 3.27 2.94 3.55
2 Erik Akkersdijk 3.05   3.66    Netherlands 3.05 7.13 3.25 3.81 3.93
3 Milán Baticz 2.50   3.84    Hungary 3.66 3.53 4.34 2.50 7.53
4 Sébastien Auroux 3.11   4.06    Germany 3.34 3.93 4.90 3.11 5.34
5 Péter Trombitás 2.18   4.11    Hungary 4.88 4.55 2.18 4.21 3.58
6 Tim Reynolds 3.55   4.16    USA 3.94 3.55 4.53 4.00 7.93
7 Bertalan Bodor 3.56   4.44    Hungary 5.58 3.56 4.34 4.81 4.16
8 Dániel Varga 4.16   6.04    Hungary 4.16 8.93 7.71 4.44 5.97
9 Jan Bentlage 4.09   7.84    Germany 4.81 4.09 15.19 6.69 12.03
10 Adrian Lehmann 4.61   8.84    Germany DNF 7.02 8.44 4.61 11.06
  4x4x4キューブ   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Milán Baticz 32.94   NR 39.04    Hungary 37.02 32.94 42.56 41.59 38.50
2 Erik Akkersdijk 37.80   42.39    Netherlands 37.80 38.46 52.43 44.68 44.03
3 Michael Röhrer 45.02   47.51    Austria 49.52 56.52 45.02 45.44 47.56
4 Maarten Smit 44.80   48.40    Netherlands 50.65 45.66 48.90 51.46 44.80
5 Bertalan Bodor 47.50   52.41    Hungary 51.94 56.30 51.08 54.22 47.50
6 Tomasz Kaczorowski 50.77   54.15    Poland 52.06 55.28 50.77 56.80 55.11
7 Tim Reynolds 47.84   54.26    USA 57.06 54.58 8:48.34 51.15 47.84
8 Dániel Varga 48.06   56.40    Hungary 59.69 59.00 57.13 53.06 48.06
9 Jan Bentlage 49.96   57.28    Germany 1:13.36 53.58 49.96 1:03.18 55.08
10 Péter Trombitás 47.75   58.38    Hungary 55.61 56.56 1:02.96 47.75 1:05.65
11 Oscar Roth Andersen 56.33   59.59    Denmark 1:04.69 56.33 57.19 58.94 1:02.63
12 Ludwig Choi 56.72   1:00.42    Germany 1:01.72 1:10.34 57.59 56.72 1:01.96
13 Sébastien Auroux 50.86   1:00.87    Germany 1:03.78 1:02.80 56.03 50.86 1:12.09
14 Zoé de Moffarts 51.61   1:01.69    Belgium 51.61 1:04.47 1:01.84 59.47 1:03.77
15 Judita Ölveczká 57.80   NR 1:02.99   NR  Slovakia 1:23.55 1:04.27 1:03.53 57.80 1:01.16
16 Robert Schonfeld 1:02.75   1:04.56    Slovakia 1:03.66 1:14.88 1:03.61 1:06.41 1:02.75
17 Karl Choi 56.86   1:04.77    Germany 1:09.53 59.66 1:20.91 1:05.11 56.86
18 Barnabás Turi 55.47   1:05.43    Hungary 1:02.65 1:08.41 55.47 DNF 1:05.22
19 Hunor Bózsing 53.30   1:06.44    Hungary 1:19.91 1:13.11 1:03.52 1:02.69 53.30
20 Arnaud van Galen 1:04.19   1:08.01    Netherlands 1:09.88 1:12.77 1:07.83 1:04.19 1:06.33
21 Michał Orylski 56.66   1:08.55    Poland 59.43 1:18.38 1:11.80 1:14.41 56.66
22 Marcell Endrey 1:11.58   1:14.34    Hungary 1:11.58 1:15.83 1:19.03 1:13.38 1:13.81
23 Geert Bicler 1:12.50   1:16.75    Belgium 1:25.34 1:16.53 1:12.50 1:13.09 1:20.63
24 Martin Zahradník 1:15.05   1:18.80    Czech Republic 1:22.78 1:18.36 1:20.15 1:17.88 1:15.05
25 Lars Vandenbergh 1:16.02   1:25.29    Belgium DNF 1:24.75 1:25.06 1:26.06 1:16.02
26 Nóra Szepes 1:11.75   1:25.48    Hungary 1:21.65 1:11.75 1:39.52 1:15.28 1:56.43
27 Ton Dennenbroek 1:21.08   1:26.61    Netherlands 1:27.11 1:21.08 1:27.02 1:35.05 1:25.69
28 Michał Tomański 1:19.63   1:32.02    Poland 1:29.00 1:36.28 1:19.63 1:48.33 1:30.77
29 Micah Stairs 1:25.00   1:33.37    Canada 1:35.58 1:38.00 1:25.00 1:42.25 1:26.52
30 Adrian Lehmann 1:23.71   1:34.61    Germany 1:23.71 1:23.86 2:09.86 1:34.30 1:45.66
31 Martin Scheubrein 1:26.88   1:41.97    Czech Republic 1:26.88 1:42.15 1:36.96 1:49.61 1:46.80
32 Michał Mielniczek 1:20.38   1:45.98    Poland 2:02.81 1:43.59 1:46.38 1:20.38 1:47.97
33 Endre Kovács 1:43.77   1:54.34    Hungary 2:26.25 2:11.22 1:46.80 1:43.77 1:45.00
34 Aki Kunikoshi (國越晶) 2:01.09   2:06.36    Japan 2:08.38 2:09.45 2:06.50 2:04.21 2:01.09
35 Tonia Kwaśniewska 1:56.81   2:12.67    Poland 2:09.81 1:56.81 2:07.21 DNF 2:21.00
36 István Kocza 1:52.44   2:16.57    Hungary 2:25.52 1:55.18 1:52.44 2:33.88 2:29.02
37 Markus Pirzer 1:53.52   2:22.98    Germany 2:17.28 2:33.06 2:18.61 2:43.81 1:53.52
38 Martin Vasko 2:08.06   2:34.56    Slovakia 2:40.71 2:18.84 2:08.06 2:44.13 2:47.69
39 Michal Vasko 2:37.08   3:19.26    Slovakia DNF 3:24.28 3:07.11 2:37.08 3:26.38
  4x4x4キューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Erik Akkersdijk 38.96   41.47    Netherlands 40.91 40.93 43.69 38.96 42.58
2 Milán Baticz 39.90   43.44    Hungary 41.53 45.63 43.15 39.90 46.15
3 Bertalan Bodor 46.27   48.79    Hungary 46.69 52.66 46.27 53.19 47.02
4 Dániel Varga 43.18   50.11    Hungary 58.30 45.68 43.18 46.34 1:04.34
5 Michael Röhrer 48.78   51.04    Austria 57.81 51.02 48.78 50.11 52.00
6 Maarten Smit 44.83   52.60    Netherlands 50.28 52.96 44.83 54.55 59.97
7 Tim Reynolds 47.03   52.84    USA 59.09 47.03 55.05 50.02 53.44
8 Tomasz Kaczorowski 53.97   1:01.94    Poland 53.97 1:05.69 59.08 1:01.06 1:06.02
  5x5x5キューブ   複合1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Erik Akkersdijk 1:13.63   1:16.18    Netherlands 1:26.11 1:14.77 1:15.18 1:13.63 1:18.58
2 Milán Baticz 1:19.00   1:22.50    Hungary 1:26.27 1:33.66 1:19.36 1:19.00 1:21.86
3 Maarten Smit 1:26.11   1:28.14    Netherlands 1:26.11 1:26.13 1:51.86 1:31.91 1:26.38
4 Dániel Varga 1:27.33   1:32.03    Hungary 1:30.80 1:53.28 1:27.33 1:31.40 1:33.90
5 Michael Röhrer 1:25.68   1:35.04    Austria 1:41.53 1:29.83 1:25.68 1:46.69 1:33.75
6 Tim Reynolds 1:32.77   1:37.75    USA 1:38.63 1:51.81 1:41.53 1:33.09 1:32.77
7 Hunor Bózsing 1:36.05   1:42.60    Hungary 2:02.90 1:44.46 1:36.66 1:36.05 1:46.69
8 Bertalan Bodor 1:41.02   1:46.58    Hungary 1:41.02 1:44.27 1:51.21 1:57.63 1:44.27
9 Jan Bentlage 1:36.91   1:47.88    Germany 1:47.75 1:55.46 1:49.33 1:46.56 1:36.91
10 Péter Trombitás 1:29.72   1:49.98    Hungary 1:29.72 1:50.47 1:46.41 1:59.65 1:53.06
11 Michał Orylski 1:50.55   1:55.40    Poland 1:50.55 1:54.78 1:59.18 1:52.25 2:05.55
12 Sébastien Auroux 1:50.88   1:55.49    Germany 1:59.18 1:50.88 1:55.52 1:51.78 2:44.96
13 Zoé de Moffarts 1:50.52   2:03.96    Belgium 2:00.59 2:10.05 1:50.52 2:01.25 2:10.53
14 Arnaud van Galen 1:47.58   2:04.63    Netherlands 1:47.58 2:20.52 1:57.00 2:19.80 1:57.08
15 Robert Schonfeld 2:01.33   NR 2:06.52   NR  Slovakia 2:14.06 2:01.33 2:05.34 2:12.02 2:02.21
16 Barnabás Turi 1:59.77   2:07.77    Hungary 2:04.25 2:11.96 1:59.77 2:25.91 2:07.11
17 Nóra Szepes 2:03.19   2:11.32    Hungary 2:03.19 2:08.77 2:17.78 2:16.30 2:08.88
18 Martin Zahradník 1:56.55   NR 2:11.38   NR  Czech Republic 2:06.21 2:15.88 2:12.05 1:56.55 2:20.11
19 Marcell Endrey 2:00.59   2:12.34    Hungary 2:16.41 2:00.59 2:16.94 2:16.50 2:04.11
20 Tomasz Kaczorowski 1:53.44   2:13.98    Poland 2:20.18 2:12.27 2:16.08 2:13.59 1:53.44
21 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:49.47   2:20.68    Denmark 2:56.15 2:35.28 1:49.47 2:27.50 1:59.25
22 Karl Choi 2:09.31   2:27.45    Germany DNF 2:43.25 2:09.31 2:13.81 2:25.28
23 Lars Vandenbergh 2:16.93   2:33.75    Belgium 2:16.93 2:51.63 2:17.41 2:32.21 2:53.02
24 Joël van Noort 2:24.25   2:34.69    Netherlands 2:40.59 2:43.91 2:37.11 2:26.36 2:24.25
25 Ludwig Choi 2:29.47   2:38.16    Germany 2:41.94 2:44.50 2:41.81 2:29.47 2:30.72
26 Sanio Kasumovic 2:17.59   2:41.75    Austria 2:56.69 2:37.80 2:17.59 2:30.77 DNF
27 Geert Bicler 2:46.28   2:53.45    Belgium 2:54.94 2:51.09 2:54.31 3:04.75 2:46.28
28 Martin Scheubrein 2:43.21   2:59.20    Czech Republic 3:00.52 2:43.21 2:50.91 3:06.18 3:06.53
29 Tonia Kwaśniewska 2:50.13   3:04.98    Poland 2:56.03 2:50.13 3:15.93 3:16.78 3:02.97
30 Michał Mielniczek 2:58.11   3:40.79    Poland 2:58.11 3:32.81 4:20.25 3:09.31 DNF
31 Endre Kovács 3:02.11      Hungary 3:23.50 3:02.11
32 Ton Dennenbroek 3:14.38      Netherlands 3:31.63 3:14.38
33 Micah Stairs 3:16.93      Canada 4:59.15 3:16.93
34 Aki Kunikoshi (國越晶) 3:46.43      Japan 4:39.22 3:46.43
35 Markus Pirzer 4:05.06      Germany 4:10.16 4:05.06
36 István Kocza 4:11.50      Hungary 4:11.50 4:44.77
  5x5x5キューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Erik Akkersdijk 1:09.18   1:11.72   NR  Netherlands 1:12.30 1:11.80 1:11.72 1:09.18 1:11.65
2 Milán Baticz 1:10.55   1:15.38    Hungary 1:11.55 1:25.50 1:10.55 1:17.56 1:17.02
3 Michael Röhrer 1:26.47   1:35.39    Austria 1:26.47 1:37.58 1:47.15 1:34.11 1:34.47
4 Maarten Smit 1:29.33   1:36.79    Netherlands 1:45.03 1:32.27 1:29.33 1:48.02 1:33.08
5 Dániel Varga 1:28.16   1:37.50    Hungary 1:39.03 1:28.16 1:40.72 2:11.90 1:32.75
6 Tim Reynolds 1:33.36   1:39.87    USA 1:39.43 1:33.36 1:42.56 1:42.93 1:37.61
7 Bertalan Bodor 1:38.05   1:44.74    Hungary 2:03.05 1:44.59 1:38.05 1:48.34 1:41.30
8 Hunor Bózsing 1:45.69   1:50.79    Hungary 1:49.28 1:49.27 1:45.69 2:20.52 1:53.83
  6x6x6キューブ   複合決勝   (Mean of 3)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Milán Baticz 2:18.65   2:30.92    Hungary 2:39.33 2:34.78 2:18.65
2 Michael Röhrer 2:40.94   2:54.17    Austria 3:03.22 2:58.34 2:40.94
3 Erik Akkersdijk 2:36.43   2:56.25    Netherlands 3:28.63 2:43.68 2:36.43
4 Maarten Smit 3:16.21   3:25.79    Netherlands 3:42.40 3:16.21 3:18.77
5 Dániel Varga 3:10.71   3:25.89    Hungary 3:44.16 3:10.71 3:22.81
6 Sébastien Auroux 3:25.56   3:33.70    Germany 3:48.63 3:25.56 3:26.91
7 Barnabás Turi 3:27.63   3:42.24    Hungary 3:27.63 3:40.44 3:58.65
8 Tim Reynolds 3:25.25   3:42.44    USA 3:57.55 3:25.25 3:44.52
9 Péter Trombitás 3:39.88   3:47.67    Hungary 3:42.50 4:00.63 3:39.88
10 Jan Bentlage 3:12.93   3:58.47    Germany 3:42.55 3:12.93 4:59.94
11 Nóra Szepes 4:00.55   4:08.30    Hungary 4:11.13 4:13.22 4:00.55
12 Martin Zahradník 4:27.56   NR 4:31.53   NR  Czech Republic 4:28.16 4:27.56 4:38.88
13 Ludwig Choi 4:23.59   4:41.83    Germany 4:23.59 4:30.80 5:11.09
14 Karl Choi 4:40.09   4:47.50    Germany 4:40.09 4:42.31 5:00.09
15 Zoé de Moffarts 4:44.22   4:57.26    Belgium 4:44.22 4:48.18 5:19.38
16 Hunor Bózsing 3:57.03   5:01.05    Hungary 3:57.03 4:23.06 6:43.06
17 Arnaud van Galen 4:02.21   DNF    Netherlands 4:12.90 DNF 4:02.21
18 Geert Bicler 5:15.56      Belgium 5:15.56
19 Micah Stairs 7:39.55      Canada 7:39.55
20 Aki Kunikoshi (國越晶) 9:11.33      Japan 9:11.33
21 Markus Pirzer 9:24.13      Germany 9:24.13
  7x7x7キューブ   複合決勝   (Mean of 3)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Milán Baticz 3:58.25   4:22.53    Hungary 4:51.56 3:58.25 4:17.78
2 Erik Akkersdijk 4:15.81   4:23.55    Netherlands 4:33.53 4:15.81 4:21.31
3 Michael Röhrer 4:20.75   4:25.84    Austria 4:32.33 4:20.75 4:24.43
4 Dániel Varga 5:00.44   5:13.74    Hungary 5:38.43 5:00.44 5:02.34
5 Jan Bentlage 5:07.90   5:15.21    Germany 5:07.90 5:19.34 5:18.38
6 Maarten Smit 4:44.86   5:18.60    Netherlands 5:36.06 4:44.86 5:34.88
7 Sébastien Auroux 5:34.41   5:41.08    Germany 5:37.66 5:34.41 5:51.16
8 Tim Reynolds 5:27.18   5:42.38    USA 5:33.52 6:06.43 5:27.18
9 Barnabás Turi 5:43.44   DNF    Hungary 6:14.80 DNF 5:43.44
10 Arnaud van Galen 6:37.38      Netherlands 6:37.38
11 Martin Zahradník 6:46.41   NR    Czech Republic 6:46.41
12 Péter Trombitás 6:53.78      Hungary 6:53.78
13 Hunor Bózsing 7:01.56      Hungary 7:01.56
14 Nóra Szepes 7:21.46      Hungary 7:21.46
15 Zoé de Moffarts 7:51.43      Belgium 7:51.43
16 Karl Choi 8:58.47      Germany 8:58.47
  3x3x3目隠し   複合1回戦   (Best of 3)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Marcell Endrey 34.00   DNF    Hungary 34.00 DNF DNF
2 Milán Baticz 48.93   DNF    Hungary 48.93 DNF 53.80
3 István Kocza 1:12.43   DNF    Hungary 1:24.02 DNF 1:12.43
4 Jan Bentlage 1:40.97   DNF    Germany 1:40.97 DNF 3:14.58
5 Michał Tomański 1:46.38   2:14.97    Poland 1:58.16 3:00.36 1:46.38
6 Dániel Varga 1:46.72   DNF    Hungary 1:46.72 DNF DNF
7 Péter Trombitás 1:47.83   DNF    Hungary DNF 2:45.72 1:47.83
8 Sébastien Auroux 1:48.28   DNF    Germany 1:48.36 DNF 1:48.28
9 Adrian Lehmann 1:54.11   DNF    Germany 1:54.11 2:04.55 DNF
10 Vojtěch Dvořák 2:00.81   NR DNF    Czech Republic 2:43.21 2:00.81 DNF
11 Tim Reynolds 2:18.97   DNF    USA 2:18.97 DNF DNF
12 Ludwig Choi 3:11.15   DNF    Germany 3:11.15 3:11.84 DNF
13 Endre Kovács 3:13.86   DNF    Hungary 3:13.86 DNF DNF
14 Martin Scheubrein 4:45.77      Czech Republic 4:45.77 6:12.18
15 Micah Stairs 6:03.66      Canada DNF 6:03.66
16 Martin Zahradník 9:00.52      Czech Republic 9:00.52 9:04.75
17 Judita Ölveczká DNF      Slovakia DNF DNF
17 Arnaud van Galen DNF      Netherlands DNF DNF
17 Maarten Smit DNF      Netherlands DNF DNF
17 Geert Bicler DNF      Belgium DNF DNF
17 Nóra Szepes DNF      Hungary DNF DNF
17 Michael Röhrer DNF      Austria DNF DNF
17 Zoé de Moffarts DNF      Belgium DNF DNS
17 Karl Choi DNF      Germany DNF DNF
17 Markus Pirzer DNF      Germany DNF DNF
17 Erik Akkersdijk DNF      Netherlands DNF DNF
17 Oscar Roth Andersen DNF      Denmark DNF DNF
17 Bertalan Bodor DNF      Hungary DNF DNF
17 Aki Kunikoshi (國越晶) DNF      Japan DNF DNS
  3x3x3目隠し   決勝   (Best of 3)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Marcell Endrey 35.81   DNF    Hungary 35.81 DNF 44.46
2 Milán Baticz 1:18.09   DNF    Hungary DNF 1:35.27 1:18.09
3 István Kocza 1:34.84   DNF    Hungary DNF DNF 1:34.84
4 Sébastien Auroux 1:43.63   DNF    Germany 1:55.47 DNF 1:43.63
5 Péter Trombitás 1:50.83   DNF    Hungary 1:50.83 DNF 1:58.34
6 Dániel Varga 2:11.78   DNF    Hungary DNF 2:29.75 2:11.78
7 Michał Tomański 2:53.83   DNF    Poland DNF 2:53.83 DNF
8 Jan Bentlage DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3最少手数   決勝   (Best of 2)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 20   WR    Japan 20 29
2 Sébastien Auroux 29      Germany 29 DNF
3 Tim Reynolds 30      USA 30 DNF
3 Dániel Varga 30      Hungary 30 41
3 Milán Baticz 30      Hungary 30 30
3 Jan Bentlage 30      Germany 30 DNF
7 Erik Akkersdijk 31      Netherlands 36 31
8 Adrian Lehmann 34      Germany 34 DNF
9 Arnaud van Galen 36      Netherlands DNF 36
9 Maarten Smit 36      Netherlands 36 42
11 Marcell Endrey 37      Hungary 43 37
11 Martin Zahradník 37      Czech Republic 37 DNF
13 Péter Trombitás 38      Hungary DNF 38
14 Barnabás Turi 44      Hungary DNF 44
14 Markus Pirzer 44      Germany 46 44
16 Ton Dennenbroek 45      Netherlands 45 DNS
16 Hunor Bózsing 45      Hungary DNS 45
18 Vojtěch Dvořák 49      Czech Republic DNF 49
19 Micah Stairs 50      Canada 53 50
20 Martin Scheubrein 53      Czech Republic 53 DNF
21 Tomasz Kaczorowski DNF      Poland DNF DNF
21 István Kocza DNF      Hungary DNF DNF
21 Endre Kovács DNF      Hungary DNF DNF
21 Michał Tomański DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  3x3x3片手   複合1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Hunor Bózsing 17.61   18.70    Hungary 17.61 21.58 19.11 18.83 18.16
2 Milán Baticz 15.40   18.81    Hungary 20.56 19.08 19.44 15.40 17.91
3 Ludwig Choi 18.11   20.25    Germany 21.75 19.50 18.11 19.50 23.40
4 Maarten Smit 18.15   20.36    Netherlands 20.81 24.58 19.65 20.61 18.15
5 Bertalan Bodor 20.34   20.59    Hungary 20.84 20.46 20.46 28.59 20.34
6 Erik Akkersdijk 14.61   20.96    Netherlands 14.61 21.91 21.16 22.25 19.81
7 Dániel Varga 17.83   21.78    Hungary 21.68 27.03 17.83 22.43 21.22
8 Oscar Roth Andersen 18.88   22.73    Denmark 23.77 32.55 20.27 18.88 24.16
9 Tomasz Kaczorowski 19.97   22.85    Poland 23.88 19.97 22.84 29.65 21.83
10 Karl Choi 21.18   24.45    Germany 21.18 24.27 25.50 27.56 23.59
11 Joël van Noort 22.61   24.88    Netherlands 26.46 22.63 27.02 25.56 22.61
12 Jan Bentlage 19.06   25.14    Germany 23.55 25.94 19.06 25.94 31.91
13 Sébastien Auroux 26.21   27.87    Germany 26.21 28.63 26.34 37.40 28.65
14 Tonia Kwaśniewska 23.97   28.56    Poland 32.08 23.97 27.77 28.96 28.96
15 Péter Trombitás 24.46   28.94    Hungary 24.46 28.03 26.59 34.05 32.19
16 Tim Reynolds 24.55   31.78    USA 26.65 24.55 37.36 34.71 33.97
17 Martin Zahradník 29.11   32.32    Czech Republic 34.02 36.68 30.84 32.11 29.11
18 Arnaud van Galen 30.71   34.44    Netherlands 30.71 35.56 36.00 33.41 34.34
19 Micah Stairs 27.41   34.68    Canada 37.13 27.41 39.50 34.13 32.77
20 Barnabás Turi 38.78   41.68    Hungary 43.11 40.47 44.28 41.46 38.78
21 Nóra Szepes 40.31   44.03    Hungary 51.27 40.31 47.36 42.50 42.22
22 Michał Tomański 28.03   44.25    Poland DNF 48.15 47.38 37.21 28.03
23 Sanio Kasumovic 38.75   46.40    Austria 50.44 40.94 DNF 47.81 38.75
24 Zoé de Moffarts 37.83   46.60    Belgium 46.86 47.43 37.83 45.52 49.44
25 Michael Röhrer 41.55   48.27    Austria 50.56 41.55 52.09 44.80 49.44
26 Endre Kovács 35.19   49.83    Hungary 58.11 49.84 41.53 1:05.91 35.19
27 Martin Scheubrein 44.97   49.83    Czech Republic 1:29.61 48.28 49.40 51.80 44.97
28 István Kocza 1:00.09      Hungary 1:00.09 1:07.55
29 Ton Dennenbroek 1:09.77      Netherlands 2:01.43 1:09.77
30 Markus Pirzer 1:24.69      Germany 1:24.69 1:28.71
31 Caleb Stairs DNF      Canada DNF DNF
  3x3x3片手   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Milán Baticz 16.25   18.40    Hungary 19.11 16.25 18.52 17.56 20.78
2 Hunor Bózsing 15.97   19.01    Hungary 19.18 17.56 20.30 15.97 21.46
3 Ludwig Choi 19.19   19.82    Germany 19.72 19.72 20.19 19.19 20.03
4 Erik Akkersdijk 17.28   20.30    Netherlands 20.93 18.63 17.28 21.34 22.69
5 Dániel Varga 21.02   21.78    Hungary 22.08 21.15 22.11 21.02 23.28
6 Maarten Smit 19.55   22.37    Netherlands 24.21 22.30 19.55 22.27 22.53
7 Tomasz Kaczorowski 21.44   22.39    Poland 21.93 21.44 24.80 21.77 23.47
8 Oscar Roth Andersen 20.15   22.60    Denmark DNF 23.06 20.59 20.15 24.15
9 Bertalan Bodor 20.53   23.63    Hungary 25.52 22.94 20.53 26.58 22.43
10 Karl Choi 21.31   28.61    Germany 25.91 35.38 35.36 21.31 24.56
  3x3x3足   複合決勝   (Mean of 3)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Erik Akkersdijk 45.34   NR 58.22    Netherlands 1:17.30 52.03 45.34
2 Jan Bentlage 59.52   NR 1:13.70    Germany 1:27.34 59.52 1:14.25
3 Endre Kovács 1:23.09   1:26.81    Hungary 1:28.78 1:23.09 1:28.55
4 Oscar Roth Andersen 2:00.61   2:03.96    Denmark 2:10.41 2:00.86 2:00.61
5 Sébastien Auroux 2:07.34   2:29.49    Germany 2:07.34 2:34.69 2:46.43
6 Karl Choi 2:25.00   2:35.13    Germany 2:25.00 2:42.00 2:38.40
7 Péter Trombitás 3:05.46      Hungary 3:05.46
8 Martin Scheubrein 3:16.28   NR    Czech Republic 3:16.28
9 Dániel Varga 3:18.83      Hungary 3:18.83
10 Nóra Szepes 3:35.31      Hungary 3:35.31
11 Maarten Smit 3:59.30      Netherlands 3:59.30
12 Barnabás Turi 6:39.34      Hungary 6:39.34
13 Ludwig Choi DNF      Germany DNF
  ルービッククロック   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Maarten Smit 7.16   9.89    Netherlands 12.83 DNF 7.55 7.16 9.28
2 Tim Reynolds 9.65   10.10    USA 9.93 9.65 11.08 9.80 10.58
3 Martin Zahradník 9.22   10.96   NR  Czech Republic 9.22 10.72 14.02 10.63 11.52
4 Milán Baticz 9.13   11.16    Hungary 11.03 11.86 11.00 9.13 11.44
5 Sébastien Auroux 10.36   12.32    Germany 12.31 12.28 DNF 10.36 12.36
6 Arnaud van Galen 12.44   13.77    Netherlands 14.56 13.44 12.44 15.18 13.30
7 Michael Röhrer 13.46   14.12    Austria 14.88 13.86 13.46 15.68 13.63
8 Erik Akkersdijk 11.68   14.14    Netherlands 17.21 12.16 11.68 13.06 37.86
9 Dániel Varga 14.21   14.86    Hungary 14.52 14.36 15.69 14.21 16.34
10 Sanio Kasumovic 13.65   15.59    Austria 16.77 15.09 14.90 13.65 17.61
11 Péter Trombitás 12.93   15.94    Hungary 12.93 DNF 15.84 17.63 14.34
12 Lars Vandenbergh 13.58   16.46    Belgium 13.58 17.25 16.02 28.97 16.11
13 Jan Bentlage 13.88   18.43    Germany 17.34 1:00.03 22.02 13.88 15.94
14 Geert Bicler 16.40   20.67    Belgium 18.61 26.03 DNF 17.38 16.40
15 Barnabás Turi 18.81   22.08    Hungary 18.81 19.25 24.33 DNF 22.65
16 Markus Pirzer 20.30   23.70    Germany 20.30 21.38 24.71 29.36 25.02
17 Hunor Bózsing 28.11   33.80    Hungary 33.90 DNF 34.41 33.09 28.11
18 Martin Scheubrein 32.38   42.39    Czech Republic 32.38 51.31 40.55 35.30 DNF
  ルービッククロック   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Maarten Smit 6.33   NR 7.41   NR  Netherlands 7.71 7.65 7.40 7.18 6.33
2 Tim Reynolds 9.52   10.60    USA 11.09 11.13 13.34 9.52 9.58
3 Milán Baticz 10.18   11.31    Hungary 11.61 11.06 12.55 11.27 10.18
4 Martin Zahradník 10.31   12.50    Czech Republic 23.52 12.27 13.69 10.31 11.55
5 Arnaud van Galen 12.03   13.51    Netherlands DNF 13.63 13.61 13.28 12.03
6 Michael Röhrer 12.09   NR 13.81   NR  Austria 12.65 14.34 15.19 14.45 12.09
7 Erik Akkersdijk 10.59   14.68    Netherlands 14.06 13.78 16.19 10.59 DNF
8 Sanio Kasumovic 12.33   16.59    Austria 17.77 17.56 14.44 26.02 12.33
9 Dániel Varga 12.65   18.32    Hungary DNF 20.22 16.43 18.31 12.65
10 Sébastien Auroux 10.93   DNF    Germany 13.13 13.46 DNF DNF 10.93
  メガミンクス   複合決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Oscar Roth Andersen 56.09   59.64    Denmark DNF 1:00.33 1:00.22 56.09 58.36
2 Erik Akkersdijk 1:09.44   1:11.72    Netherlands 1:13.19 1:15.68 1:09.44 1:10.91 1:11.05
3 Milán Baticz 1:11.30   1:12.99    Hungary 1:28.15 1:13.77 1:12.65 1:11.30 1:12.56
4 Michael Röhrer 1:05.31   1:19.06    Austria 1:23.11 1:20.53 1:13.53 1:05.31 DNF
5 Maarten Smit 1:14.81   1:21.92    Netherlands 1:16.61 1:27.03 1:22.13 1:14.81 1:27.18
6 Michał Tomański 1:08.05   1:25.31    Poland 1:21.06 1:26.30 1:29.75 1:28.58 1:08.05
7 Tonia Kwaśniewska 1:10.88   1:28.51    Poland 1:29.28 1:27.96 1:28.68 1:10.88 1:28.88
8 Jan Bentlage 1:30.90   1:33.62    Germany 1:30.90 1:41.08 1:31.59 1:31.52 1:37.75
9 Dániel Varga 1:29.71   1:41.63    Hungary 1:42.50 1:29.71 1:50.75 1:31.63 1:56.44
10 Tomasz Kaczorowski 2:00.52      Poland 2:20.44 2:00.52
11 Sanio Kasumovic 2:02.15      Austria 2:02.15 2:20.28
12 Barnabás Turi 2:07.25      Hungary 2:07.25 2:21.21
13 Sébastien Auroux 2:24.59      Germany 2:24.59 2:34.94
14 Arnaud van Galen 2:28.83      Netherlands 2:28.83 2:51.09
15 Joël van Noort 2:32.38      Netherlands 3:15.43 2:32.38
16 Karl Choi 2:41.59      Germany 2:41.59 3:27.47
17 Micah Stairs 2:50.34      Canada 3:13.43 2:50.34
18 Martin Zahradník 2:59.46   NR    Czech Republic 3:06.59 2:59.46
19 Zoé de Moffarts 2:59.93      Belgium 3:26.22 2:59.93
20 Lars Vandenbergh 3:10.33      Belgium 3:10.33 3:26.94
21 Markus Pirzer 4:17.80      Germany 5:24.96 4:17.80
22 Caleb Stairs 7:05.68      Canada 7:05.68 DNF
  ピラミンクス   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.90   3.25   WR  Denmark 4.27 3.09 3.21 2.90 3.46
2 Sébastien Auroux 4.40   5.53    Germany 8.27 4.40 5.68 4.52 6.40
3 Erik Akkersdijk 5.27   6.26    Netherlands 5.27 7.36 5.55 6.22 7.02
4 Barnabás Turi 4.34   6.55    Hungary 7.43 4.34 7.77 4.44 31.47
5 Maarten Smit 6.30   7.11    Netherlands 6.61 7.61 8.80 6.30 7.11
6 Zoé de Moffarts 5.11   7.31    Belgium 8.83 5.11 7.90 7.13 6.90
7 Dániel Varga 4.90   7.73    Hungary 7.77 6.21 9.83 9.22 4.90
8 Jan Bentlage 5.96   7.80    Germany 6.15 7.78 9.47 10.31 5.96
9 Milán Baticz 5.97   7.80    Hungary 6.33 8.77 11.52 8.30 5.97
10 Tim Reynolds 7.22   8.04    USA 8.18 8.75 8.52 7.22 7.43
11 Martin Scheubrein 7.53   8.63   NR  Czech Republic 8.28 9.55 7.53 9.15 8.47
12 Michael Röhrer 8.18   9.08    Austria 8.58 12.55 8.30 10.36 8.18
13 Ludwig Choi 4.96   9.28    Germany 4.96 14.69 8.55 9.44 9.84
14 Tomasz Kaczorowski 7.53   9.43    Poland 9.46 9.50 7.53 10.68 9.33
15 Lars Vandenbergh 9.19   10.25    Belgium 9.19 16.33 9.55 11.33 9.86
16 Tonia Kwaśniewska 10.09   11.14    Poland 10.44 21.47 10.52 12.46 10.09
17 Arnaud van Galen 9.83   11.53    Netherlands 11.40 13.50 10.65 9.83 12.55
18 Nóra Szepes 9.65   11.64    Hungary 11.38 12.08 26.93 11.46 9.65
19 Karl Choi 7.41   12.40    Germany 17.16 12.68 13.15 7.41 11.36
20 Caleb Stairs 11.93   13.44    Canada 11.93 16.58 12.55 15.43 12.34
21 Hunor Bózsing 6.94   14.09    Hungary 6.94 13.28 25.16 8.69 20.31
22 Martin Zahradník 6.96   NR 14.93    Czech Republic 15.58 17.94 11.27 6.96 22.71
23 Micah Stairs 12.56   15.08    Canada 17.00 15.19 12.56 17.25 13.06
24 Geert Bicler 10.28   15.39    Belgium 13.27 29.05 15.94 16.97 10.28
25 Vojtěch Dvořák 12.94   17.92    Czech Republic 17.63 12.94 27.58 14.69 21.44
26 Isaiah Stairs 10.86   18.34    Canada 20.13 10.86 51.52 18.43 16.47
27 Péter Trombitás 13.38   19.75    Hungary 18.27 21.55 36.40 19.44 13.38
28 Adrian Lehmann 13.09   20.23    Germany 13.09 25.25 17.58 21.94 21.16
29 Sanio Kasumovic 12.81   23.84    Austria 22.16 37.08 12.81 25.19 24.16
30 István Kocza 13.93   24.91    Hungary 24.69 29.13 21.09 28.94 13.93
31 Aki Kunikoshi (國越晶) 22.34   26.85    Japan 30.00 26.16 24.38 30.36 22.34
32 Maria Oey 22.94   27.49    Indonesia 25.77 DNF 33.44 23.27 22.94
  ピラミンクス   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.93   4.48    Denmark 4.41 5.05 4.63 4.41 3.93
2 Erik Akkersdijk 5.25   6.78    Netherlands 5.25 5.59 8.33 8.72 6.43
3 Sébastien Auroux 5.55   6.89    Germany 5.61 8.40 6.65 9.28 5.55
4 Barnabás Turi 5.40   7.05    Hungary 6.38 8.13 7.50 7.28 5.40
5 Maarten Smit 5.46   7.08    Netherlands 6.33 5.46 8.77 7.69 7.21
6 Milán Baticz 6.94   7.24    Hungary 7.02 23.86 6.94 7.46 7.25
7 Dániel Varga 5.34   8.36    Hungary 5.34 10.50 7.75 10.50 6.84
8 Zoé de Moffarts 6.21   8.44    Belgium 9.66 8.59 6.21 10.86 7.06
9 Tim Reynolds 5.33   8.55    USA 9.09 11.80 9.58 6.97 5.33
10 Jan Bentlage 5.61   9.68    Germany 7.90 15.46 8.00 13.15 5.61
  スクエア1   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Martin Zahradník 18.13   20.66    Czech Republic 26.94 19.44 19.08 23.46 18.13
2 Jan Bentlage 22.58   29.45    Germany 22.58 29.40 31.28 30.18 28.78
3 Lars Vandenbergh 27.47   31.54    Belgium 37.77 31.11 33.36 30.16 27.47
4 Maarten Smit 24.75   31.81    Netherlands 33.83 35.30 36.88 26.31 24.75
5 Michael Röhrer 27.28   32.38    Austria 32.66 27.28 30.86 36.31 33.61
6 Milán Baticz 27.05   33.48    Hungary 27.05 28.80 31.86 39.77 1:14.88
7 Oscar Roth Andersen 28.19   33.65    Denmark 37.75 31.40 31.81 28.19 42.02
8 Dániel Varga 32.16   35.91    Hungary 32.56 32.16 37.63 1:23.28 37.55
9 Erik Akkersdijk 25.93   36.84    Netherlands 33.77 41.63 38.59 38.15 25.93
10 Sébastien Auroux 28.80   41.55    Germany 28.80 42.46 48.02 37.05 45.13
11 Péter Trombitás 33.94   43.83    Hungary 44.08 1:17.91 42.91 44.50 33.94
12 Hunor Bózsing 29.53   46.51    Hungary 50.06 1:01.00 33.25 56.21 29.53
13 Nóra Szepes 40.65   52.24    Hungary 1:40.43 48.97 1:00.03 47.71 40.65
14 Arnaud van Galen 35.33   52.60    Netherlands 56.88 46.97 1:39.22 53.96 35.33
15 Endre Kovács 39.83   56.12    Hungary 1:07.43 57.25 46.90 1:04.22 39.83
16 Martin Scheubrein 49.86   56.24    Czech Republic 52.02 1:00.65 49.86 56.06 1:05.86
17 Micah Stairs 50.58   1:01.13    Canada 1:15.03 1:19.61 51.86 50.58 56.50
18 Tonia Kwaśniewska 54.78   1:02.90    Poland 1:05.33 54.78 57.58 1:05.78 1:22.66
19 Zoé de Moffarts 54.93   1:03.96    Belgium 1:11.28 54.93 1:48.36 55.13 1:05.46
20 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 45.28   1:04.34    Japan 1:50.08 53.22 51.91 45.28 1:27.90
21 Barnabás Turi 47.56   1:10.81    Hungary 1:11.25 1:28.06 1:02.13 47.56 1:19.06
22 Geert Bicler 1:16.34   1:29.28    Belgium 1:16.34 1:47.97 1:16.66 1:23.22 3:20.47
23 Maria Oey 1:48.91   2:06.86    Indonesia 2:37.30 1:52.78 2:02.78 1:48.91 2:25.03
24 Ludwig Choi 1:56.72   2:10.30    Germany 1:56.72 2:10.88 2:20.36 2:20.86 1:59.65
25 István Kocza 53.41   2:44.14    Hungary 2:51.68 1:14.97 53.41 4:35.08 4:05.78
  スクエア1   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Martin Zahradník 18.80   21.18    Czech Republic 20.83 18.80 20.68 22.03 26.65
2 Jan Bentlage 18.38   21.27    Germany 19.69 18.61 25.50 28.34 18.38
3 Michael Röhrer 21.56   25.52    Austria 26.63 28.61 22.65 27.28 21.56
4 Erik Akkersdijk 23.44   30.77    Netherlands 26.06 24.09 43.41 23.44 42.15
5 Lars Vandenbergh 26.19   31.20    Belgium 34.71 36.00 31.46 26.19 27.43
6 Dániel Varga 26.31   31.44    Hungary 33.59 36.91 33.94 26.80 26.31
7 Oscar Roth Andersen 25.19   33.50    Denmark 47.78 47.21 25.19 27.46 25.84
8 Milán Baticz 23.88   33.95    Hungary 23.88 40.65 33.53 46.22 27.66
9 Maarten Smit 19.65   34.24    Netherlands 36.50 32.21 39.44 34.00 19.65
10 Sébastien Auroux 30.63   42.85    Germany 47.83 30.63 43.08 38.91 46.56
  4x4x4目隠し   決勝   (Best of 3)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Marcell Endrey 2:48.88   WR    Hungary 3:50.86 3:12.93 2:48.88
2 István Kocza 8:18.83      Hungary DNF 8:18.83 DNF
3 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 18:10.00      Japan DNF 18:10.00 DNS
4 Vojtěch Dvořák 19:32.00   NR    Czech Republic DNF DNF 19:32.00
5 Karl Choi 30:31.00      Germany 30:31.00 DNS DNS
6 Maarten Smit DNF      Netherlands DNF DNF DNF
6 Tim Reynolds DNF      USA DNF DNF DNF
6 Milán Baticz DNF      Hungary DNF DNF DNF
6 Péter Trombitás DNF      Hungary DNF DNF DNF
6 Ludwig Choi DNF      Germany DNF DNF DNF
6 Sébastien Auroux DNF      Germany DNF DNF DNS
6 Jan Bentlage DNF      Germany DNF DNS DNS
6 Micah Stairs DNF      Canada DNF DNF DNF
6 Erik Akkersdijk DNF      Netherlands DNF DNS DNS
  5x5x5目隠し   決勝   (Best of 3)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Marcell Endrey 8:11.03      Hungary 8:11.03 DNF DNF
2 István Kocza 16:42.00      Hungary 16:42.00 DNF DNS
3 Maarten Smit DNF      Netherlands DNF DNS DNS
3 Tim Reynolds DNF      USA DNF DNS DNS
3 Péter Trombitás DNF      Hungary DNF DNS DNS
3 Vojtěch Dvořák DNF      Czech Republic DNF DNF DNF
3 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) DNF      Japan DNF DNS DNS
3 Jan Bentlage DNF      Germany DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3複数目隠し   決勝   (Best of 1)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 István Kocza 10/11 52:04      Hungary 10/11 52:04
2 Sébastien Auroux 8/9 1:00:00      Germany 8/9 1:00:00
3 Maarten Smit 7/8 47:32      Netherlands 7/8 47:32
4 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 6/7 58:40      Japan 6/7 58:40
5 Tim Reynolds 4/4 25:39      USA 4/4 25:39
6 Jan Bentlage 6/8 52:51      Germany 6/8 52:51
7 Karl Choi 6/8 55:11      Germany 6/8 55:11
8 Dániel Varga 3/4 30:14      Hungary 3/4 30:14
9 Ludwig Choi 3/4 36:26      Germany 3/4 36:26
10 Milán Baticz 3/5 33:30      Hungary 3/5 33:30
11 Péter Trombitás 3/5 34:38      Hungary 3/5 34:38
12 Adrian Lehmann 1/2 11:15      Germany 1/2 11:15
13 Nóra Szepes 1/2 15:13      Hungary 1/2 15:13
14 Geert Bicler 1/2 20:00      Belgium 1/2 20:00
15 Bertalan Bodor 2/4 25:11      Hungary 2/4 25:11
16 Arnaud van Galen 2/4 35:59      Netherlands 2/4 35:59
17 Marcell Endrey DNF      Hungary DNF
17 Michael Röhrer DNF      Austria DNF
17 Vojtěch Dvořák DNF      Czech Republic DNF
17 Micah Stairs DNF      Canada DNF
17 Martin Scheubrein DNF      Czech Republic DNF
17 Endre Kovács DNF      Hungary DNF
        ルービックマジック   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Karl Choi 1.02   1.14    Germany 1.08 1.59 1.02 1.25 1.08
2 Erik Akkersdijk 1.15   1.23    Netherlands 1.15 1.27 1.25 1.18 DNF
3 Milán Baticz 1.22   1.29    Hungary 1.30 1.22 2.94 1.27 1.29
4 Ludwig Choi 1.31   1.43    Germany 1.36 1.33 1.31 DNF 1.61
5 Michael Röhrer 1.25   1.48    Austria 1.25 2.18 1.31 1.30 1.84
6 Tim Reynolds 1.33   1.49    USA 1.43 1.41 1.33 1.63 2.75
7 Martin Zahradník 1.18   NR 1.64    Czech Republic 2.31 1.28 1.18 1.47 2.16
8 Jan Bentlage 1.43   1.71    Germany 1.43 1.53 2.86 1.71 1.90
9 Barnabás Turi 1.09   1.84    Hungary 2.69 1.09 1.16 1.68 DNF
10 Hunor Bózsing 1.15   1.93    Hungary 3.27 5.28 1.36 1.15 1.16
11 Endre Kovács 1.71   1.99    Hungary 1.78 2.96 1.71 1.80 2.38
12 Bertalan Bodor 1.19   2.19    Hungary 1.19 2.65 3.75 2.30 1.63
13 Péter Trombitás 1.58   2.22    Hungary 2.47 1.58 2.47 1.72 9.93
14 Markus Pirzer 1.72   2.29    Germany 1.80 4.41 2.31 2.77 1.72
15 Caleb Stairs 2.08   2.30    Canada 2.25 2.08 2.08 2.56 3.06
16 Arnaud van Galen 1.55   2.37    Netherlands 1.56 1.55 2.40 3.16 3.44
17 Dániel Varga 1.06   2.44    Hungary 1.33 1.06 3.13 2.86 7.11
18 Micah Stairs 1.75   2.44    Canada 2.31 2.84 1.75 7.09 2.16
19 Geert Bicler 2.21   2.67    Belgium 2.59 2.50 2.93 2.21 4.06
20 Maarten Smit 1.58   2.86    Netherlands 2.18 3.13 3.27 4.93 1.58
21 Barry Bower 2.65   2.93    Canada 2.65 3.93 2.94 2.83 3.02
22 Lars Vandenbergh 2.81   3.07    Belgium 2.96 3.28 2.81 5.25 2.96
23 Isaiah Stairs 1.71   3.16    Canada 3.96 2.93 1.71 4.00 2.58
24 István Kocza 2.83   3.22    Hungary 8.93 2.83 3.11 3.61 2.94
25 Sébastien Auroux 1.33   3.39    Germany 1.33 1.33 1.66 7.19 DNF
26 Adrian Lehmann 1.77   3.56    Germany 3.66 1.77 DNF 4.58 2.43
27 Jan Zahradník 2.03   3.76    Czech Republic 3.47 4.61 DNF 2.03 3.21
28 Vojtěch Dvořák 3.91   4.19    Czech Republic 3.91 4.08 4.41 4.09 4.59
29 Sanio Kasumovic 1.18   DNF    Austria 2.44 DNF 1.18 1.31 DNF
        マスターマジック   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Milán Baticz 2.09   2.16    Hungary 4.08 2.18 2.09 2.09 2.21
2 Sanio Kasumovic 2.22   2.44    Austria 2.81 2.25 3.77 2.22 2.27
3 Bertalan Bodor 2.28   2.54    Hungary 2.53 2.68 3.25 2.41 2.28
4 Hunor Bózsing 2.31   2.77    Hungary 4.33 3.52 2.44 2.34 2.31
5 Karl Choi 2.30   2.81    Germany 3.80 17.90 2.31 2.33 2.30
6 Endre Kovács 2.84   3.21    Hungary 2.84 3.31 4.40 3.27 3.06
7 Michael Röhrer 2.58   3.24    Austria 3.55 2.75 3.41 2.58 DNF
8 Martin Zahradník 2.22   NR 3.79    Czech Republic 3.56 2.22 4.86 5.16 2.96
9 Markus Pirzer 3.00   3.79    Germany 5.08 3.61 3.53 4.22 3.00
10 Maarten Smit 3.19   3.81    Netherlands 3.81 3.38 3.19 7.21 4.25
11 Barnabás Turi 3.30   4.13    Hungary 3.83 5.50 4.59 3.30 3.97
12 Erik Akkersdijk 3.41   4.21    Netherlands 3.41 3.52 6.13 4.41 4.69
13 Jan Bentlage 3.18   4.29    Germany 3.18 4.06 4.72 4.97 4.08
14 Ludwig Choi 3.55   4.67    Germany 4.96 3.65 3.55 5.40 6.08
15 Dániel Varga 3.96   4.76    Hungary 3.96 4.43 4.21 5.65 6.55
16 Lars Vandenbergh 4.09   4.93    Belgium 4.09 4.27 5.31 5.21 6.02
17 Tim Reynolds 3.69   5.02    USA 5.71 4.58 5.31 5.16 3.69
18 Arnaud van Galen 4.05   5.26    Netherlands 6.22 4.94 4.05 4.63 6.56
19 Péter Trombitás 4.46   5.41    Hungary 4.46 5.31 5.27 5.66 6.13
20 Caleb Stairs 4.46   5.42    Canada 5.52 5.08 5.66 7.86 4.46
21 Sébastien Auroux 4.31   5.70    Germany 7.84 4.31 4.56 4.69 8.21
22 Micah Stairs 3.91   5.94    Canada 6.97 3.91 5.61 19.40 5.25
23 Adrian Lehmann 4.50   6.19    Germany 7.21 6.86 9.93 4.50 4.50
24 Geert Bicler 4.33   6.95    Belgium 5.00 8.88 4.33 6.96 10.93
25 István Kocza 6.97   7.82    Hungary 6.97 7.28 8.25 7.93 8.50
26 Barry Bower 8.11   9.40    Canada 11.69 8.11 9.55 9.81 8.83
27 Isaiah Stairs 5.77   11.02    Canada 5.77 14.90 12.19 5.96 24.16
Adrian Lehmann    Germany
Adrian Lehmann
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 11 12.33   14.53   13.18 16.53 15.83 12.33 14.59
2回戦 10 11.47   13.64   16.21 13.58 13.97 13.38 11.47
1回戦 15 12.02   13.56   13.27 12.02 12.90 14.50 21.94
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 10 4.61   8.84   DNF 7.02 8.44 4.61 11.06
1回戦 8 3.40   4.42   5.00 3.40 4.69 7.22 3.56
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 30 1:23.71   1:34.61   1:23.71 1:23.86 2:09.86 1:34.30 1:45.66
3x3x3目隠し 複合1回戦 9 1:54.11   DNF   1:54.11 2:04.55 DNF
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 8 34     34 DNF
ピラミンクス 1回戦 28 13.09   20.23   13.09 25.25 17.58 21.94 21.16
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 12 1/2 11:15     1/2 11:15
ルービックマジック 決勝 26 1.77   3.56   3.66 1.77 DNF 4.58 2.43
マスターマジック 決勝 23 4.50   6.19   7.21 6.86 9.93 4.50 4.50
Aki Kunikoshi (國越晶)    Japan
Aki Kunikoshi (國越晶)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 42 23.77   30.04   34.93 23.77 33.46 26.03 30.63
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 38 8.43   12.81   8.43 34.81 10.93 9.25 18.25
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 34 2:01.09   2:06.36   2:08.38 2:09.45 2:06.50 2:04.21 2:01.09
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 34 3:46.43     4:39.22 3:46.43
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 20 9:11.33     9:11.33
3x3x3目隠し 複合1回戦 17 DNF     DNF DNS
ピラミンクス 1回戦 31 22.34   26.85   30.00 26.16 24.38 30.36 22.34
Arnaud van Galen    Netherlands
Arnaud van Galen
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 30 16.88   18.97   17.66 21.36 16.88 17.88 28.66
1回戦 30 16.96   17.97   17.03 18.71 16.96 19.40 18.18
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 24 5.69   6.50   6.68 6.36 6.46 5.69 7.02
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 20 1:04.19   1:08.01   1:09.88 1:12.77 1:07.83 1:04.19 1:06.33
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 14 1:47.58   2:04.63   1:47.58 2:20.52 1:57.00 2:19.80 1:57.08
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 17 4:02.21   DNF   4:12.90 DNF 4:02.21
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 10 6:37.38     6:37.38
3x3x3目隠し 複合1回戦 17 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 9 36     DNF 36
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 18 30.71   34.44   30.71 35.56 36.00 33.41 34.34
ルービッククロック 決勝 5 12.03   13.51   DNF 13.63 13.61 13.28 12.03
1回戦 6 12.44   13.77   14.56 13.44 12.44 15.18 13.30
メガミンクス 複合決勝 14 2:28.83     2:28.83 2:51.09
ピラミンクス 1回戦 17 9.83   11.53   11.40 13.50 10.65 9.83 12.55
スクエア1 1回戦 14 35.33   52.60   56.88 46.97 1:39.22 53.96 35.33
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 16 2/4 35:59     2/4 35:59
ルービックマジック 決勝 16 1.55   2.37   1.56 1.55 2.40 3.16 3.44
マスターマジック 決勝 18 4.05   5.26   6.22 4.94 4.05 4.63 6.56
Barnabás Turi    Hungary
Barnabás Turi
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 21 13.81   15.80   16.41 17.05 13.81 13.94 17.91
1回戦 25 15.65   16.90   18.00 15.65 16.31 16.71 17.68
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 17 3.43   5.69   6.46 6.50 3.43 5.36 5.25
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 18 55.47   1:05.43   1:02.65 1:08.41 55.47 DNF 1:05.22
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 16 1:59.77   2:07.77   2:04.25 2:11.96 1:59.77 2:25.91 2:07.11
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 7 3:27.63   3:42.24   3:27.63 3:40.44 3:58.65
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 9 5:43.44   DNF   6:14.80 DNF 5:43.44
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 14 44     DNF 44
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 20 38.78   41.68   43.11 40.47 44.28 41.46 38.78
3x3x3足 複合決勝 12 6:39.34     6:39.34
ルービッククロック 1回戦 15 18.81   22.08   18.81 19.25 24.33 DNF 22.65
メガミンクス 複合決勝 12 2:07.25     2:07.25 2:21.21
ピラミンクス 決勝 4 5.40   7.05   6.38 8.13 7.50 7.28 5.40
1回戦 4 4.34   6.55   7.43 4.34 7.77 4.44 31.47
スクエア1 1回戦 21 47.56   1:10.81   1:11.25 1:28.06 1:02.13 47.56 1:19.06
ルービックマジック 決勝 9 1.09   1.84   2.69 1.09 1.16 1.68 DNF
マスターマジック 決勝 11 3.30   4.13   3.83 5.50 4.59 3.30 3.97
Barry Bower    Canada
Barry Bower
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックマジック 決勝 21 2.65   2.93   2.65 3.93 2.94 2.83 3.02
マスターマジック 決勝 26 8.11   9.40   11.69 8.11 9.55 9.81 8.83
Bertalan Bodor    Hungary
Bertalan Bodor
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 6 11.18   12.48   12.81 12.69 11.18 12.02 12.72
2回戦 9 10.13   13.19   11.88 10.13 14.05 17.96 13.65
1回戦 9 11.91   12.86   13.30 12.38 11.91 14.03 12.91
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 7 3.56   4.44   5.58 3.56 4.34 4.81 4.16
1回戦 6 2.53   4.00   3.46 4.59 4.84 3.94 2.53
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 3 46.27   48.79   46.69 52.66 46.27 53.19 47.02
1回戦 5 47.50   52.41   51.94 56.30 51.08 54.22 47.50
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 7 1:38.05   1:44.74   2:03.05 1:44.59 1:38.05 1:48.34 1:41.30
複合1回戦 8 1:41.02   1:46.58   1:41.02 1:44.27 1:51.21 1:57.63 1:44.27
3x3x3目隠し 複合1回戦 17 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3片手 決勝 9 20.53   23.63   25.52 22.94 20.53 26.58 22.43
複合1回戦 5 20.34   20.59   20.84 20.46 20.46 28.59 20.34
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 15 2/4 25:11     2/4 25:11
ルービックマジック 決勝 12 1.19   2.19   1.19 2.65 3.75 2.30 1.63
マスターマジック 決勝 3 2.28   2.54   2.53 2.68 3.25 2.41 2.28
Caleb Stairs    Canada
Caleb Stairs
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 45 1:17.00   1:21.92   1:18.71 1:17.00 2:22.97 1:22.96 1:24.09
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 39 12.43   22.75   38.09 12.43 20.44 24.13 23.69
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 31 DNF     DNF DNF
メガミンクス 複合決勝 22 7:05.68     7:05.68 DNF
ピラミンクス 1回戦 20 11.93   13.44   11.93 16.58 12.55 15.43 12.34
ルービックマジック 決勝 15 2.08   2.30   2.25 2.08 2.08 2.56 3.06
マスターマジック 決勝 20 4.46   5.42   5.52 5.08 5.66 7.86 4.46
Dániel Varga    Hungary
Dániel Varga
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 7 11.80   12.62   11.80 14.69 13.80 12.03 12.03
2回戦 4 10.19   12.50   13.21 11.96 12.33 10.19 13.31
1回戦 6 11.59   12.19   12.28 11.59 15.69 12.66 11.63
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 8 4.16   6.04   4.16 8.93 7.71 4.44 5.97
1回戦 5 3.09   3.75   3.41 8.58 4.27 3.58 3.09
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 4 43.18   50.11   58.30 45.68 43.18 46.34 1:04.34
1回戦 8 48.06   56.40   59.69 59.00 57.13 53.06 48.06
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 5 1:28.16   1:37.50   1:39.03 1:28.16 1:40.72 2:11.90 1:32.75
複合1回戦 4 1:27.33   1:32.03   1:30.80 1:53.28 1:27.33 1:31.40 1:33.90
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 5 3:10.71   3:25.89   3:44.16 3:10.71 3:22.81
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 4 5:00.44   5:13.74   5:38.43 5:00.44 5:02.34
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 6 2:11.78   DNF   DNF 2:29.75 2:11.78
複合1回戦 6 1:46.72   DNF   1:46.72 DNF DNF
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 3 30     30 41
3x3x3片手 決勝 5 21.02   21.78   22.08 21.15 22.11 21.02 23.28
複合1回戦 7 17.83   21.78   21.68 27.03 17.83 22.43 21.22
3x3x3足 複合決勝 9 3:18.83     3:18.83
ルービッククロック 決勝 9 12.65   18.32   DNF 20.22 16.43 18.31 12.65
1回戦 9 14.21   14.86   14.52 14.36 15.69 14.21 16.34
メガミンクス 複合決勝 9 1:29.71   1:41.63   1:42.50 1:29.71 1:50.75 1:31.63 1:56.44
ピラミンクス 決勝 7 5.34   8.36   5.34 10.50 7.75 10.50 6.84
1回戦 7 4.90   7.73   7.77 6.21 9.83 9.22 4.90
スクエア1 決勝 6 26.31   31.44   33.59 36.91 33.94 26.80 26.31
1回戦 8 32.16   35.91   32.56 32.16 37.63 1:23.28 37.55
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 8 3/4 30:14     3/4 30:14
ルービックマジック 決勝 17 1.06   2.44   1.33 1.06 3.13 2.86 7.11
マスターマジック 決勝 15 3.96   4.76   3.96 4.43 4.21 5.65 6.55
Endre Kovács    Hungary
Endre Kovács
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 36 20.44   21.94   25.65 21.43 20.44 23.43 20.97
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 29 6.84   7.85   8.16 8.18 9.30 6.84 7.22
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 33 1:43.77   1:54.34   2:26.25 2:11.22 1:46.80 1:43.77 1:45.00
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 31 3:02.11     3:23.50 3:02.11
3x3x3目隠し 複合1回戦 13 3:13.86   DNF   3:13.86 DNF DNF
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 21 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 26 35.19   49.83   58.11 49.84 41.53 1:05.91 35.19
3x3x3足 複合決勝 3 1:23.09   1:26.81   1:28.78 1:23.09 1:28.55
スクエア1 1回戦 15 39.83   56.12   1:07.43 57.25 46.90 1:04.22 39.83
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 17 DNF     DNF
ルービックマジック 決勝 11 1.71   1.99   1.78 2.96 1.71 1.80 2.38
マスターマジック 決勝 6 2.84   3.21   2.84 3.31 4.40 3.27 3.06
Erik Akkersdijk    Netherlands
Erik Akkersdijk
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 1 8.47   9.54   9.77 10.13 8.72 10.66 8.47
2回戦 2 7.43   10.20   10.06 7.43 9.33 11.22 DNF
1回戦 2 9.19   10.45   10.63 10.03 9.19 10.69 DNF
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 2 3.05   3.66   3.05 7.13 3.25 3.81 3.93
1回戦 10 3.38   4.71   5.75 8.02 3.38 3.47 4.91
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 1 38.96   41.47   40.91 40.93 43.69 38.96 42.58
1回戦 2 37.80   42.39   37.80 38.46 52.43 44.68 44.03
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 1 1:09.18   1:11.72   NR 1:12.30 1:11.80 1:11.72 1:09.18 1:11.65
複合1回戦 1 1:13.63   1:16.18   1:26.11 1:14.77 1:15.18 1:13.63 1:18.58
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 3 2:36.43   2:56.25   3:28.63 2:43.68 2:36.43
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 2 4:15.81   4:23.55   4:33.53 4:15.81 4:21.31
3x3x3目隠し 複合1回戦 17 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 7 31     36 31
3x3x3片手 決勝 4 17.28   20.30   20.93 18.63 17.28 21.34 22.69
複合1回戦 6 14.61   20.96   14.61 21.91 21.16 22.25 19.81
3x3x3足 複合決勝 1 45.34   NR 58.22   1:17.30 52.03 45.34
ルービッククロック 決勝 7 10.59   14.68   14.06 13.78 16.19 10.59 DNF
1回戦 8 11.68   14.14   17.21 12.16 11.68 13.06 37.86
メガミンクス 複合決勝 2 1:09.44   1:11.72   1:13.19 1:15.68 1:09.44 1:10.91 1:11.05
ピラミンクス 決勝 2 5.25   6.78   5.25 5.59 8.33 8.72 6.43
1回戦 3 5.27   6.26   5.27 7.36 5.55 6.22 7.02
スクエア1 決勝 4 23.44   30.77   26.06 24.09 43.41 23.44 42.15
1回戦 9 25.93   36.84   33.77 41.63 38.59 38.15 25.93
4x4x4目隠し 決勝 6 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
ルービックマジック 決勝 2 1.15   1.23   1.15 1.27 1.25 1.18 DNF
マスターマジック 決勝 12 3.41   4.21   3.41 3.52 6.13 4.41 4.69
Geert Bicler    Belgium
Geert Bicler
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 29 17.28   18.92   17.28 18.71 18.84 22.66 19.21
1回戦 32 17.61   19.24   21.00 20.27 19.08 18.36 17.61
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 31 5.83   9.07   5.83 9.66 11.53 10.15 7.40
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 23 1:12.50   1:16.75   1:25.34 1:16.53 1:12.50 1:13.09 1:20.63
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 27 2:46.28   2:53.45   2:54.94 2:51.09 2:54.31 3:04.75 2:46.28
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 18 5:15.56     5:15.56
3x3x3目隠し 複合1回戦 17 DNF     DNF DNF
ルービッククロック 1回戦 14 16.40   20.67   18.61 26.03 DNF 17.38 16.40
ピラミンクス 1回戦 24 10.28   15.39   13.27 29.05 15.94 16.97 10.28
スクエア1 1回戦 22 1:16.34   1:29.28   1:16.34 1:47.97 1:16.66 1:23.22 3:20.47
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 14 1/2 20:00     1/2 20:00
ルービックマジック 決勝 19 2.21   2.67   2.59 2.50 2.93 2.21 4.06
マスターマジック 決勝 24 4.33   6.95   5.00 8.88 4.33 6.96 10.93
Hunor Bózsing    Hungary
Hunor Bózsing
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 4 10.15   10.99   12.69 10.43 11.58 10.97 10.15
2回戦 5 11.16   12.73   11.16 11.36 14.13 12.90 13.94
1回戦 3 11.06   11.54   11.06 11.25 12.15 11.21 12.65
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 18 5.25   5.73   6.46 6.21 5.25 5.27 5.72
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 19 53.30   1:06.44   1:19.91 1:13.11 1:03.52 1:02.69 53.30
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 8 1:45.69   1:50.79   1:49.28 1:49.27 1:45.69 2:20.52 1:53.83
複合1回戦 7 1:36.05   1:42.60   2:02.90 1:44.46 1:36.66 1:36.05 1:46.69
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 16 3:57.03   5:01.05   3:57.03 4:23.06 6:43.06
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 13 7:01.56     7:01.56
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 16 45     DNS 45
3x3x3片手 決勝 2 15.97   19.01   19.18 17.56 20.30 15.97 21.46
複合1回戦 1 17.61   18.70   17.61 21.58 19.11 18.83 18.16
ルービッククロック 1回戦 17 28.11   33.80   33.90 DNF 34.41 33.09 28.11
ピラミンクス 1回戦 21 6.94   14.09   6.94 13.28 25.16 8.69 20.31
スクエア1 1回戦 12 29.53   46.51   50.06 1:01.00 33.25 56.21 29.53
ルービックマジック 決勝 10 1.15   1.93   3.27 5.28 1.36 1.15 1.16
マスターマジック 決勝 4 2.31   2.77   4.33 3.52 2.44 2.34 2.31
Isaiah Stairs    Canada
Isaiah Stairs
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 47 2:02.97   DNF   2:02.97 DNF 2:08.83 DNF DNF
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 34 9.61   11.19   49.38 9.61 9.88 13.09 10.59
ピラミンクス 1回戦 26 10.86   18.34   20.13 10.86 51.52 18.43 16.47
ルービックマジック 決勝 23 1.71   3.16   3.96 2.93 1.71 4.00 2.58
マスターマジック 決勝 27 5.77   11.02   5.77 14.90 12.19 5.96 24.16
István Kocza    Hungary
István Kocza
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 37 22.68   24.75   27.30 23.44 25.05 25.77 22.68
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 37 9.97   12.79   11.86 14.71 9.97 15.44 11.80
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 36 1:52.44   2:16.57   2:25.52 1:55.18 1:52.44 2:33.88 2:29.02
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 36 4:11.50     4:11.50 4:44.77
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 3 1:34.84   DNF   DNF DNF 1:34.84
複合1回戦 3 1:12.43   DNF   1:24.02 DNF 1:12.43
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 21 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 28 1:00.09     1:00.09 1:07.55
ピラミンクス 1回戦 30 13.93   24.91   24.69 29.13 21.09 28.94 13.93
スクエア1 1回戦 25 53.41   2:44.14   2:51.68 1:14.97 53.41 4:35.08 4:05.78
4x4x4目隠し 決勝 2 8:18.83     DNF 8:18.83 DNF
5x5x5目隠し 決勝 2 16:42.00     16:42.00 DNF DNS
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 1 10/11 52:04     10/11 52:04
ルービックマジック 決勝 24 2.83   3.22   8.93 2.83 3.11 3.61 2.94
マスターマジック 決勝 25 6.97   7.82   6.97 7.28 8.25 7.93 8.50
Jan Bentlage    Germany
Jan Bentlage
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 20 14.72   15.77   15.46 15.66 16.18 14.72 17.55
1回戦 22 14.65   15.66   14.65 16.38 14.75 17.36 15.84
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 9 4.09   7.84   4.81 4.09 15.19 6.69 12.03
1回戦 4 2.72   3.62   8.47 2.72 3.68 3.21 3.96
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 9 49.96   57.28   1:13.36 53.58 49.96 1:03.18 55.08
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 9 1:36.91   1:47.88   1:47.75 1:55.46 1:49.33 1:46.56 1:36.91
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 10 3:12.93   3:58.47   3:42.55 3:12.93 4:59.94
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 5 5:07.90   5:15.21   5:07.90 5:19.34 5:18.38
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
複合1回戦 4 1:40.97   DNF   1:40.97 DNF 3:14.58
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 3 30     30 DNF
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 12 19.06   25.14   23.55 25.94 19.06 25.94 31.91
3x3x3足 複合決勝 2 59.52   NR 1:13.70   1:27.34 59.52 1:14.25
ルービッククロック 1回戦 13 13.88   18.43   17.34 1:00.03 22.02 13.88 15.94
メガミンクス 複合決勝 8 1:30.90   1:33.62   1:30.90 1:41.08 1:31.59 1:31.52 1:37.75
ピラミンクス 決勝 10 5.61   9.68   7.90 15.46 8.00 13.15 5.61
1回戦 8 5.96   7.80   6.15 7.78 9.47 10.31 5.96
スクエア1 決勝 2 18.38   21.27   19.69 18.61 25.50 28.34 18.38
1回戦 2 22.58   29.45   22.58 29.40 31.28 30.18 28.78
4x4x4目隠し 決勝 6 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
5x5x5目隠し 決勝 3 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 6 6/8 52:51     6/8 52:51
ルービックマジック 決勝 8 1.43   1.71   1.43 1.53 2.86 1.71 1.90
マスターマジック 決勝 13 3.18   4.29   3.18 4.06 4.72 4.97 4.08
Jan Hetych    Czech Republic
Jan Hetych
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 44 24.13   36.07   30.33 49.00 24.13 DNF 28.88
Jan Zahradník    Czech Republic
Jan Zahradník
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックマジック 決勝 27 2.03   3.76   3.47 4.61 DNF 2.03 3.21
Jaroslav Vasko    Slovakia
Jaroslav Vasko
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 46 1:36.47   2:04.22   4:03.50 1:36.47 1:46.40 2:24.72 2:01.53
Joël van Noort    Netherlands
Joël van Noort
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 9 11.55   13.19   12.11 15.25 14.30 13.15 11.55
2回戦 8 11.78   13.02   12.72 11.78 DNF 13.58 12.75
1回戦 8 11.78   12.72   12.46 11.86 11.78 13.84 14.41
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 26 4.61   6.78   8.71 5.15 8.30 4.61 6.90
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 24 2:24.25   2:34.69   2:40.59 2:43.91 2:37.11 2:26.36 2:24.25
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 11 22.61   24.88   26.46 22.63 27.02 25.56 22.61
メガミンクス 複合決勝 15 2:32.38     3:15.43 2:32.38
Judita Ölveczká    Slovakia
Judita Ölveczká
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 16 11.71   NR 15.29   NR 17.55 DNF 15.31 13.02 11.71
1回戦 21 13.38   NR 15.57   NR 17.05 13.38 18.56 15.30 14.36
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 23 5.36   6.11   NR 5.36 9.86 6.56 6.15 5.61
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 15 57.80   NR 1:02.99   NR 1:23.55 1:04.27 1:03.53 57.80 1:01.16
3x3x3目隠し 複合1回戦 17 DNF     DNF DNF
Karl Choi    Germany
Karl Choi
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 24 13.41   17.71   13.59 25.88 13.41 DNF 13.66
1回戦 19 11.43   14.39   21.72 11.43 15.19 15.08 12.91
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 22 4.93   6.10   4.93 6.84 7.56 5.56 5.89
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 17 56.86   1:04.77   1:09.53 59.66 1:20.91 1:05.11 56.86
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 22 2:09.31   2:27.45   DNF 2:43.25 2:09.31 2:13.81 2:25.28
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 14 4:40.09   4:47.50   4:40.09 4:42.31 5:00.09
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 16 8:58.47     8:58.47
3x3x3目隠し 複合1回戦 17 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3片手 決勝 10 21.31   28.61   25.91 35.38 35.36 21.31 24.56
複合1回戦 10 21.18   24.45   21.18 24.27 25.50 27.56 23.59
3x3x3足 複合決勝 6 2:25.00   2:35.13   2:25.00 2:42.00 2:38.40
メガミンクス 複合決勝 16 2:41.59     2:41.59 3:27.47
ピラミンクス 1回戦 19 7.41   12.40   17.16 12.68 13.15 7.41 11.36
4x4x4目隠し 決勝 5 30:31.00     30:31.00 DNS DNS
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 7 6/8 55:11     6/8 55:11
ルービックマジック 決勝 1 1.02   1.14   1.08 1.59 1.02 1.25 1.08
マスターマジック 決勝 5 2.30   2.81   3.80 17.90 2.31 2.33 2.30
Lars Vandenbergh    Belgium
Lars Vandenbergh
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 25 15.40   18.02   21.53 23.77 15.44 15.40 17.08
1回戦 23 14.75   15.89   16.16 15.47 19.09 16.05 14.75
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 28 6.52   7.85   10.05 8.25 8.28 7.03 6.52
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 25 1:16.02   1:25.29   DNF 1:24.75 1:25.06 1:26.06 1:16.02
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 23 2:16.93   2:33.75   2:16.93 2:51.63 2:17.41 2:32.21 2:53.02
ルービッククロック 1回戦 12 13.58   16.46   13.58 17.25 16.02 28.97 16.11
メガミンクス 複合決勝 20 3:10.33     3:10.33 3:26.94
ピラミンクス 1回戦 15 9.19   10.25   9.19 16.33 9.55 11.33 9.86
スクエア1 決勝 5 26.19   31.20   34.71 36.00 31.46 26.19 27.43
1回戦 3 27.47   31.54   37.77 31.11 33.36 30.16 27.47
ルービックマジック 決勝 22 2.81   3.07   2.96 3.28 2.81 5.25 2.96
マスターマジック 決勝 16 4.09   4.93   4.09 4.27 5.31 5.21 6.02
Ludwig Choi    Germany
Ludwig Choi
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 8 11.83   12.76   12.78 13.61 11.90 11.83 14.88
2回戦 6 11.53   12.95   12.75 12.21 13.88 13.93 11.53
1回戦 5 10.28   11.96   12.52 10.28 13.31 12.27 11.09
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 16 3.75   5.52   6.31 5.80 4.84 3.75 5.93
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 12 56.72   1:00.42   1:01.72 1:10.34 57.59 56.72 1:01.96
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 25 2:29.47   2:38.16   2:41.94 2:44.50 2:41.81 2:29.47 2:30.72
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 13 4:23.59   4:41.83   4:23.59 4:30.80 5:11.09
3x3x3目隠し 複合1回戦 12 3:11.15   DNF   3:11.15 3:11.84 DNF
3x3x3片手 決勝 3 19.19   19.82   19.72 19.72 20.19 19.19 20.03
複合1回戦 3 18.11   20.25   21.75 19.50 18.11 19.50 23.40
3x3x3足 複合決勝 13 DNF     DNF
ピラミンクス 1回戦 13 4.96   9.28   4.96 14.69 8.55 9.44 9.84
スクエア1 1回戦 24 1:56.72   2:10.30   1:56.72 2:10.88 2:20.36 2:20.86 1:59.65
4x4x4目隠し 決勝 6 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 9 3/4 36:26     3/4 36:26
ルービックマジック 決勝 4 1.31   1.43   1.36 1.33 1.31 DNF 1.61
マスターマジック 決勝 14 3.55   4.67   4.96 3.65 3.55 5.40 6.08
Maarten Smit    Netherlands
Maarten Smit
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 3 10.46   10.73   10.46 10.80 10.72 14.47 10.66
2回戦 3 9.31   10.91   12.21 9.31 12.44 9.71 10.81
1回戦 4 10.52   11.82   13.03 11.25 10.52 12.02 12.19
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 1 2.94   3.62   4.34 4.03 3.27 2.94 3.55
1回戦 3 2.59   3.58   2.97 3.33 2.59 4.43 5.06
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 6 44.83   52.60   50.28 52.96 44.83 54.55 59.97
1回戦 4 44.80   48.40   50.65 45.66 48.90 51.46 44.80
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 4 1:29.33   1:36.79   1:45.03 1:32.27 1:29.33 1:48.02 1:33.08
複合1回戦 3 1:26.11   1:28.14   1:26.11 1:26.13 1:51.86 1:31.91 1:26.38
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 4 3:16.21   3:25.79   3:42.40 3:16.21 3:18.77
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 6 4:44.86   5:18.60   5:36.06 4:44.86 5:34.88
3x3x3目隠し 複合1回戦 17 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 9 36     36 42
3x3x3片手 決勝 6 19.55   22.37   24.21 22.30 19.55 22.27 22.53
複合1回戦 4 18.15   20.36   20.81 24.58 19.65 20.61 18.15
3x3x3足 複合決勝 11 3:59.30     3:59.30
ルービッククロック 決勝 1 6.33   NR 7.41   NR 7.71 7.65 7.40 7.18 6.33
1回戦 1 7.16   9.89   12.83 DNF 7.55 7.16 9.28
メガミンクス 複合決勝 5 1:14.81   1:21.92   1:16.61 1:27.03 1:22.13 1:14.81 1:27.18
ピラミンクス 決勝 5 5.46   7.08   6.33 5.46 8.77 7.69 7.21
1回戦 5 6.30   7.11   6.61 7.61 8.80 6.30 7.11
スクエア1 決勝 9 19.65   34.24   36.50 32.21 39.44 34.00 19.65
1回戦 4 24.75   31.81   33.83 35.30 36.88 26.31 24.75
4x4x4目隠し 決勝 6 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5目隠し 決勝 3 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 3 7/8 47:32     7/8 47:32
ルービックマジック 決勝 20 1.58   2.86   2.18 3.13 3.27 4.93 1.58
マスターマジック 決勝 10 3.19   3.81   3.81 3.38 3.19 7.21 4.25
Marcell Endrey    Hungary
Marcell Endrey
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 28 15.00   18.56   15.00 19.41 18.55 DNF 17.71
1回戦 20 12.77   14.40   14.33 12.77 14.81 14.84 14.05
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 20 4.86   5.87   4.86 5.81 5.40 6.41 10.22
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 22 1:11.58   1:14.34   1:11.58 1:15.83 1:19.03 1:13.38 1:13.81
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 19 2:00.59   2:12.34   2:16.41 2:00.59 2:16.94 2:16.50 2:04.11
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 1 35.81   DNF   35.81 DNF 44.46
複合1回戦 1 34.00   DNF   34.00 DNF DNF
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 11 37     43 37
4x4x4目隠し 決勝 1 2:48.88   WR   3:50.86 3:12.93 2:48.88
5x5x5目隠し 決勝 1 8:11.03     8:11.03 DNF DNF
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 17 DNF     DNF
Maria Oey    Indonesia
Maria Oey
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 39 22.46   26.86   30.11 26.33 31.84 22.46 24.13
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 35 7.77   11.89   20.50 13.06 11.56 11.06 7.77
ピラミンクス 1回戦 32 22.94   27.49   25.77 DNF 33.44 23.27 22.94
スクエア1 1回戦 23 1:48.91   2:06.86   2:37.30 1:52.78 2:02.78 1:48.91 2:25.03
Markus Pirzer    Germany
Markus Pirzer
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 40 20.43   27.54   27.52 26.65 28.46 29.38 20.43
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 36 10.09   12.06   10.59 10.09 15.65 13.65 11.94
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 37 1:53.52   2:22.98   2:17.28 2:33.06 2:18.61 2:43.81 1:53.52
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 35 4:05.06     4:10.16 4:05.06
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 21 9:24.13     9:24.13
3x3x3目隠し 複合1回戦 17 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 14 44     46 44
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 30 1:24.69     1:24.69 1:28.71
ルービッククロック 1回戦 16 20.30   23.70   20.30 21.38 24.71 29.36 25.02
メガミンクス 複合決勝 21 4:17.80     5:24.96 4:17.80
ルービックマジック 決勝 14 1.72   2.29   1.80 4.41 2.31 2.77 1.72
マスターマジック 決勝 9 3.00   3.79   5.08 3.61 3.53 4.22 3.00
Martin Scheubrein    Czech Republic
Martin Scheubrein
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 27 17.84   18.39   19.18 17.94 17.84 18.05 21.30
1回戦 27 13.43   NR 17.30   19.47 13.43 13.96 18.47 20.65
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 13 2.56   NR 4.98   5.91 5.22 5.43 4.28 2.56
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 31 1:26.88   1:41.97   1:26.88 1:42.15 1:36.96 1:49.61 1:46.80
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 28 2:43.21   2:59.20   3:00.52 2:43.21 2:50.91 3:06.18 3:06.53
3x3x3目隠し 複合1回戦 14 4:45.77     4:45.77 6:12.18
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 20 53     53 DNF
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 27 44.97   49.83   1:29.61 48.28 49.40 51.80 44.97
3x3x3足 複合決勝 8 3:16.28   NR   3:16.28
ルービッククロック 1回戦 18 32.38   42.39   32.38 51.31 40.55 35.30 DNF
ピラミンクス 1回戦 11 7.53   8.63   NR 8.28 9.55 7.53 9.15 8.47
スクエア1 1回戦 16 49.86   56.24   52.02 1:00.65 49.86 56.06 1:05.86
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 17 DNF     DNF
Martin Vasko    Slovakia
Martin Vasko
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 41 21.02   28.98   33.63 25.33 21.02 27.97 34.31
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 38 2:08.06   2:34.56   2:40.71 2:18.84 2:08.06 2:44.13 2:47.69
Martin Zahradník    Czech Republic
Martin Zahradník
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 22 13.33   NR 15.82   NR 14.83 17.22 13.33 17.94 15.40
1回戦 28 15.40   17.34   16.68 15.40 22.83 17.80 17.55
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 15 4.47   5.21   5.83 5.05 4.47 4.75 8.06
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 24 1:15.05   1:18.80   1:22.78 1:18.36 1:20.15 1:17.88 1:15.05
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 18 1:56.55   NR 2:11.38   NR 2:06.21 2:15.88 2:12.05 1:56.55 2:20.11
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 12 4:27.56   NR 4:31.53   NR 4:28.16 4:27.56 4:38.88
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 11 6:46.41   NR   6:46.41
3x3x3目隠し 複合1回戦 16 9:00.52     9:00.52 9:04.75
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 11 37     37 DNF
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 17 29.11   32.32   34.02 36.68 30.84 32.11 29.11
ルービッククロック 決勝 4 10.31   12.50   23.52 12.27 13.69 10.31 11.55
1回戦 3 9.22   10.96   NR 9.22 10.72 14.02 10.63 11.52
メガミンクス 複合決勝 18 2:59.46   NR   3:06.59 2:59.46
ピラミンクス 1回戦 22 6.96   NR 14.93   15.58 17.94 11.27 6.96 22.71
スクエア1 決勝 1 18.80   21.18   20.83 18.80 20.68 22.03 26.65
1回戦 1 18.13   20.66   26.94 19.44 19.08 23.46 18.13
ルービックマジック 決勝 7 1.18   NR 1.64   2.31 1.28 1.18 1.47 2.16
マスターマジック 決勝 8 2.22   NR 3.79   3.56 2.22 4.86 5.16 2.96
Micah Stairs    Canada
Micah Stairs
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 26 16.77   18.03   17.88 19.19 16.77 17.02 22.63
1回戦 24 14.22   15.96   14.22 15.02 20.47 16.28 16.59
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 21 4.80   6.00   5.81 4.80 6.52 5.88 6.31
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 29 1:25.00   1:33.37   1:35.58 1:38.00 1:25.00 1:42.25 1:26.52
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 33 3:16.93     4:59.15 3:16.93
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 19 7:39.55     7:39.55
3x3x3目隠し 複合1回戦 15 6:03.66     DNF 6:03.66
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 19 50     53 50
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 19 27.41   34.68   37.13 27.41 39.50 34.13 32.77
メガミンクス 複合決勝 17 2:50.34     3:13.43 2:50.34
ピラミンクス 1回戦 23 12.56   15.08   17.00 15.19 12.56 17.25 13.06
スクエア1 1回戦 17 50.58   1:01.13   1:15.03 1:19.61 51.86 50.58 56.50
4x4x4目隠し 決勝 6 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 17 DNF     DNF
ルービックマジック 決勝 18 1.75   2.44   2.31 2.84 1.75 7.09 2.16
マスターマジック 決勝 22 3.91   5.94   6.97 3.91 5.61 19.40 5.25
Michael Röhrer    Austria
Michael Röhrer
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 10 11.69   14.02   15.19 17.47 11.69 14.13 12.74
2回戦 11 12.50   13.80   15.71 12.84 13.52 12.50 15.05
1回戦 18 11.25   14.06   14.16 17.78 13.06 11.25 14.97
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 14 2.90   5.06   6.72 4.16 21.58 2.90 4.31
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 5 48.78   51.04   57.81 51.02 48.78 50.11 52.00
1回戦 3 45.02   47.51   49.52 56.52 45.02 45.44 47.56
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 3 1:26.47   1:35.39   1:26.47 1:37.58 1:47.15 1:34.11 1:34.47
複合1回戦 5 1:25.68   1:35.04   1:41.53 1:29.83 1:25.68 1:46.69 1:33.75
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 2 2:40.94   2:54.17   3:03.22 2:58.34 2:40.94
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 3 4:20.75   4:25.84   4:32.33 4:20.75 4:24.43
3x3x3目隠し 複合1回戦 17 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 25 41.55   48.27   50.56 41.55 52.09 44.80 49.44
ルービッククロック 決勝 6 12.09   NR 13.81   NR 12.65 14.34 15.19 14.45 12.09
1回戦 7 13.46   14.12   14.88 13.86 13.46 15.68 13.63
メガミンクス 複合決勝 4 1:05.31   1:19.06   1:23.11 1:20.53 1:13.53 1:05.31 DNF
ピラミンクス 1回戦 12 8.18   9.08   8.58 12.55 8.30 10.36 8.18
スクエア1 決勝 3 21.56   25.52   26.63 28.61 22.65 27.28 21.56
1回戦 5 27.28   32.38   32.66 27.28 30.86 36.31 33.61
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 17 DNF     DNF
ルービックマジック 決勝 5 1.25   1.48   1.25 2.18 1.31 1.30 1.84
マスターマジック 決勝 7 2.58   3.24   3.55 2.75 3.41 2.58 DNF
Michal Vasko    Slovakia
Michal Vasko
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 43 30.03   33.26   32.93 30.03 30.47 42.50 36.38
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 39 2:37.08   3:19.26   DNF 3:24.28 3:07.11 2:37.08 3:26.38
Michał Mielniczek    Poland
Michał Mielniczek
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 19 14.52   15.64   19.80 16.11 15.90 14.91 14.52
1回戦 13 12.34   13.18   13.75 15.30 12.34 13.03 12.77
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 32 1:20.38   1:45.98   2:02.81 1:43.59 1:46.38 1:20.38 1:47.97
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 30 2:58.11   3:40.79   2:58.11 3:32.81 4:20.25 3:09.31 DNF
Michał Orylski    Poland
Michał Orylski
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 14 12.05   14.29   15.33 13.08 14.46 19.90 12.05
1回戦 17 12.52   14.04   19.96 12.97 13.22 12.52 15.94
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 21 56.66   1:08.55   59.43 1:18.38 1:11.80 1:14.41 56.66
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 11 1:50.55   1:55.40   1:50.55 1:54.78 1:59.18 1:52.25 2:05.55
Michał Tomański    Poland
Michał Tomański
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 15 13.13   15.03   17.83 14.34 13.33 17.41 13.13
1回戦 16 12.83   13.72   12.83 14.25 14.58 12.83 14.08
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 30 3.88   8.30   9.75 5.52 9.63 3.88 12.22
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 28 1:19.63   1:32.02   1:29.00 1:36.28 1:19.63 1:48.33 1:30.77
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 7 2:53.83   DNF   DNF 2:53.83 DNF
複合1回戦 5 1:46.38   2:14.97   1:58.16 3:00.36 1:46.38
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 21 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 22 28.03   44.25   DNF 48.15 47.38 37.21 28.03
メガミンクス 複合決勝 6 1:08.05   1:25.31   1:21.06 1:26.30 1:29.75 1:28.58 1:08.05
Milán Baticz    Hungary
Milán Baticz
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 2 9.93   10.67   9.93 11.53 10.36 11.58 10.13
2回戦 1 8.33   10.05   10.50 14.16 9.52 10.13 8.33
1回戦 1 8.66   9.74   9.78 9.59 8.66 9.86 10.31
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 3 2.50   3.84   3.66 3.53 4.34 2.50 7.53
1回戦 1 2.50   3.27   3.61 5.28 2.81 2.50 3.40
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 2 39.90   43.44   41.53 45.63 43.15 39.90 46.15
1回戦 1 32.94   NR 39.04   37.02 32.94 42.56 41.59 38.50
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 2 1:10.55   1:15.38   1:11.55 1:25.50 1:10.55 1:17.56 1:17.02
複合1回戦 2 1:19.00   1:22.50   1:26.27 1:33.66 1:19.36 1:19.00 1:21.86
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 1 2:18.65   2:30.92   2:39.33 2:34.78 2:18.65
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 1 3:58.25   4:22.53   4:51.56 3:58.25 4:17.78
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 2 1:18.09   DNF   DNF 1:35.27 1:18.09
複合1回戦 2 48.93   DNF   48.93 DNF 53.80
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 3 30     30 30
3x3x3片手 決勝 1 16.25   18.40   19.11 16.25 18.52 17.56 20.78
複合1回戦 2 15.40   18.81   20.56 19.08 19.44 15.40 17.91
ルービッククロック 決勝 3 10.18   11.31   11.61 11.06 12.55 11.27 10.18
1回戦 4 9.13   11.16   11.03 11.86 11.00 9.13 11.44
メガミンクス 複合決勝 3 1:11.30   1:12.99   1:28.15 1:13.77 1:12.65 1:11.30 1:12.56
ピラミンクス 決勝 6 6.94   7.24   7.02 23.86 6.94 7.46 7.25
1回戦 9 5.97   7.80   6.33 8.77 11.52 8.30 5.97
スクエア1 決勝 8 23.88   33.95   23.88 40.65 33.53 46.22 27.66
1回戦 6 27.05   33.48   27.05 28.80 31.86 39.77 1:14.88
4x4x4目隠し 決勝 6 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 10 3/5 33:30     3/5 33:30
ルービックマジック 決勝 3 1.22   1.29   1.30 1.22 2.94 1.27 1.29
マスターマジック 決勝 1 2.09   2.16   4.08 2.18 2.09 2.09 2.21
Nóra Szepes    Hungary
Nóra Szepes
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 34 16.68   20.62   20.58 17.22 24.06 27.22 16.68
1回戦 34 16.08   19.51   20.18 22.66 18.21 20.15 16.08
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 27 4.18   7.42   7.08 7.71 4.18 7.46 8.11
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 26 1:11.75   1:25.48   1:21.65 1:11.75 1:39.52 1:15.28 1:56.43
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 17 2:03.19   2:11.32   2:03.19 2:08.77 2:17.78 2:16.30 2:08.88
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 11 4:00.55   4:08.30   4:11.13 4:13.22 4:00.55
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 14 7:21.46     7:21.46
3x3x3目隠し 複合1回戦 17 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 21 40.31   44.03   51.27 40.31 47.36 42.50 42.22
3x3x3足 複合決勝 10 3:35.31     3:35.31
ピラミンクス 1回戦 18 9.65   11.64   11.38 12.08 26.93 11.46 9.65
スクエア1 1回戦 13 40.65   52.24   1:40.43 48.97 1:00.03 47.71 40.65
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 13 1/2 15:13     1/2 15:13
Oscar Roth Andersen    Denmark
Oscar Roth Andersen
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 18 13.52   15.56   17.93 16.44 13.94 16.30 13.52
1回戦 10 9.93   NR 12.96   13.11 9.93 13.78 12.81 12.96
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 11 3.78   4.87   3.94 6.91 4.33 6.33 3.78
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 11 56.33   59.59   1:04.69 56.33 57.19 58.94 1:02.63
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 21 1:49.47   2:20.68   2:56.15 2:35.28 1:49.47 2:27.50 1:59.25
3x3x3目隠し 複合1回戦 17 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3片手 決勝 8 20.15   22.60   DNF 23.06 20.59 20.15 24.15
複合1回戦 8 18.88   22.73   23.77 32.55 20.27 18.88 24.16
3x3x3足 複合決勝 4 2:00.61   2:03.96   2:10.41 2:00.86 2:00.61
メガミンクス 複合決勝 1 56.09   59.64   DNF 1:00.33 1:00.22 56.09 58.36
ピラミンクス 決勝 1 3.93   4.48   4.41 5.05 4.63 4.41 3.93
1回戦 1 2.90   3.25   WR 4.27 3.09 3.21 2.90 3.46
スクエア1 決勝 7 25.19   33.50   47.78 47.21 25.19 27.46 25.84
1回戦 7 28.19   33.65   37.75 31.40 31.81 28.19 42.02
Péter Trombitás    Hungary
Péter Trombitás
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 12 11.00   16.95   16.03 11.00 16.50 18.58 18.33
2回戦 12 12.25   13.90   13.68 13.93 14.09 12.25 15.00
1回戦 7 11.77   12.56   13.40 11.77 12.06 12.22 16.21
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 5 2.18   4.11   4.88 4.55 2.18 4.21 3.58
1回戦 9 3.59   4.42   3.59 4.33 4.63 4.75 4.31
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 10 47.75   58.38   55.61 56.56 1:02.96 47.75 1:05.65
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 10 1:29.72   1:49.98   1:29.72 1:50.47 1:46.41 1:59.65 1:53.06
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 9 3:39.88   3:47.67   3:42.50 4:00.63 3:39.88
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 12 6:53.78     6:53.78
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 5 1:50.83   DNF   1:50.83 DNF 1:58.34
複合1回戦 7 1:47.83   DNF   DNF 2:45.72 1:47.83
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 13 38     DNF 38
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 15 24.46   28.94   24.46 28.03 26.59 34.05 32.19
3x3x3足 複合決勝 7 3:05.46     3:05.46
ルービッククロック 1回戦 11 12.93   15.94   12.93 DNF 15.84 17.63 14.34
ピラミンクス 1回戦 27 13.38   19.75   18.27 21.55 36.40 19.44 13.38
スクエア1 1回戦 11 33.94   43.83   44.08 1:17.91 42.91 44.50 33.94
4x4x4目隠し 決勝 6 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5目隠し 決勝 3 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 11 3/5 34:38     3/5 34:38
ルービックマジック 決勝 13 1.58   2.22   2.47 1.58 2.47 1.72 9.93
マスターマジック 決勝 19 4.46   5.41   4.46 5.31 5.27 5.66 6.13
Robert Schonfeld    Slovakia
Robert Schonfeld
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 31 17.36   19.48   21.11 23.02 17.36 18.65 18.68
1回戦 31 16.44   18.45   19.86 20.38 19.03 16.46 16.44
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 16 1:02.75   1:04.56   1:03.66 1:14.88 1:03.61 1:06.41 1:02.75
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 15 2:01.33   NR 2:06.52   NR 2:14.06 2:01.33 2:05.34 2:12.02 2:02.21
Sanio Kasumovic    Austria
Sanio Kasumovic
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 38 19.21   25.20   21.84 DNF 27.31 19.21 26.46
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 32 6.52   9.13   9.68 6.52 11.71 7.66 10.05
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 26 2:17.59   2:41.75   2:56.69 2:37.80 2:17.59 2:30.77 DNF
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 23 38.75   46.40   50.44 40.94 DNF 47.81 38.75
ルービッククロック 決勝 8 12.33   16.59   17.77 17.56 14.44 26.02 12.33
1回戦 10 13.65   15.59   16.77 15.09 14.90 13.65 17.61
メガミンクス 複合決勝 11 2:02.15     2:02.15 2:20.28
ピラミンクス 1回戦 29 12.81   23.84   22.16 37.08 12.81 25.19 24.16
ルービックマジック 決勝 29 1.18   DNF   2.44 DNF 1.18 1.31 DNF
マスターマジック 決勝 2 2.22   2.44   2.81 2.25 3.77 2.22 2.27
Sébastien Auroux    Germany
Sébastien Auroux
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 17 12.08   15.47   20.08 16.18 14.55 12.08 15.68
1回戦 14 12.41   13.48   13.81 25.22 12.78 13.84 12.41
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 4 3.11   4.06   3.34 3.93 4.90 3.11 5.34
1回戦 2 2.81   3.41   4.03 3.18 3.75 3.30 2.81
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 13 50.86   1:00.87   1:03.78 1:02.80 56.03 50.86 1:12.09
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 12 1:50.88   1:55.49   1:59.18 1:50.88 1:55.52 1:51.78 2:44.96
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 6 3:25.56   3:33.70   3:48.63 3:25.56 3:26.91
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 7 5:34.41   5:41.08   5:37.66 5:34.41 5:51.16
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 4 1:43.63   DNF   1:55.47 DNF 1:43.63
複合1回戦 8 1:48.28   DNF   1:48.36 DNF 1:48.28
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 2 29     29 DNF
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 13 26.21   27.87   26.21 28.63 26.34 37.40 28.65
3x3x3足 複合決勝 5 2:07.34   2:29.49   2:07.34 2:34.69 2:46.43
ルービッククロック 決勝 10 10.93   DNF   13.13 13.46 DNF DNF 10.93
1回戦 5 10.36   12.32   12.31 12.28 DNF 10.36 12.36
メガミンクス 複合決勝 13 2:24.59     2:24.59 2:34.94
ピラミンクス 決勝 3 5.55   6.89   5.61 8.40 6.65 9.28 5.55
1回戦 2 4.40   5.53   8.27 4.40 5.68 4.52 6.40
スクエア1 決勝 10 30.63   42.85   47.83 30.63 43.08 38.91 46.56
1回戦 10 28.80   41.55   28.80 42.46 48.02 37.05 45.13
4x4x4目隠し 決勝 6 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 2 8/9 1:00:00     8/9 1:00:00
ルービックマジック 決勝 25 1.33   3.39   1.33 1.33 1.66 7.19 DNF
マスターマジック 決勝 21 4.31   5.70   7.84 4.31 4.56 4.69 8.21
Tim Reynolds    USA
Tim Reynolds
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 13 11.80   13.98   14.13 15.31 14.63 13.19 11.80
1回戦 11 11.86   12.99   14.30 13.34 13.72 11.86 11.90
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 6 3.55   4.16   3.94 3.55 4.53 4.00 7.93
1回戦 7 3.83   4.38   4.40 4.81 3.93 3.83 7.72
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 7 47.03   52.84   59.09 47.03 55.05 50.02 53.44
1回戦 7 47.84   54.26   57.06 54.58 8:48.34 51.15 47.84
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 6 1:33.36   1:39.87   1:39.43 1:33.36 1:42.56 1:42.93 1:37.61
複合1回戦 6 1:32.77   1:37.75   1:38.63 1:51.81 1:41.53 1:33.09 1:32.77
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 8 3:25.25   3:42.44   3:57.55 3:25.25 3:44.52
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 8 5:27.18   5:42.38   5:33.52 6:06.43 5:27.18
3x3x3目隠し 複合1回戦 11 2:18.97   DNF   2:18.97 DNF DNF
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 3 30     30 DNF
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 16 24.55   31.78   26.65 24.55 37.36 34.71 33.97
ルービッククロック 決勝 2 9.52   10.60   11.09 11.13 13.34 9.52 9.58
1回戦 2 9.65   10.10   9.93 9.65 11.08 9.80 10.58
ピラミンクス 決勝 9 5.33   8.55   9.09 11.80 9.58 6.97 5.33
1回戦 10 7.22   8.04   8.18 8.75 8.52 7.22 7.43
4x4x4目隠し 決勝 6 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5目隠し 決勝 3 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 5 4/4 25:39     4/4 25:39
ルービックマジック 決勝 6 1.33   1.49   1.43 1.41 1.33 1.63 2.75
マスターマジック 決勝 17 3.69   5.02   5.71 4.58 5.31 5.16 3.69
Tomasz Kaczorowski    Poland
Tomasz Kaczorowski
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 5 10.84   12.43   10.84 12.21 12.36 14.66 12.72
2回戦 7 12.18   12.99   12.18 13.06 13.44 12.46 14.30
1回戦 12 11.77   13.05   11.77 12.61 13.86 14.83 12.68
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 12 4.53   4.90   4.94 5.22 5.19 4.58 4.53
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 8 53.97   1:01.94   53.97 1:05.69 59.08 1:01.06 1:06.02
1回戦 6 50.77   54.15   52.06 55.28 50.77 56.80 55.11
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 20 1:53.44   2:13.98   2:20.18 2:12.27 2:16.08 2:13.59 1:53.44
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 21 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3片手 決勝 7 21.44   22.39   21.93 21.44 24.80 21.77 23.47
複合1回戦 9 19.97   22.85   23.88 19.97 22.84 29.65 21.83
メガミンクス 複合決勝 10 2:00.52     2:20.44 2:00.52
ピラミンクス 1回戦 14 7.53   9.43   9.46 9.50 7.53 10.68 9.33
Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭)    Japan
Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 1 20   WR   20 29
スクエア1 1回戦 20 45.28   1:04.34   1:50.08 53.22 51.91 45.28 1:27.90
4x4x4目隠し 決勝 3 18:10.00     DNF 18:10.00 DNS
5x5x5目隠し 決勝 3 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 4 6/7 58:40     6/7 58:40
Ton Dennenbroek    Netherlands
Ton Dennenbroek
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 35 19.55   25.47   25.18 26.16 19.55 27.83 25.08
1回戦 29 16.13   17.96   17.56 17.61 18.72 25.34 16.13
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 33 7.91   10.57   12.46 7.91 16.15 8.41 10.83
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 27 1:21.08   1:26.61   1:27.11 1:21.08 1:27.02 1:35.05 1:25.69
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 32 3:14.38     3:31.63 3:14.38
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 16 45     45 DNS
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 29 1:09.77     2:01.43 1:09.77
Tonia Kwaśniewska    Poland
Tonia Kwaśniewska
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 33 18.46   20.44   20.09 18.46 20.55 21.46 20.68
1回戦 26 14.93   16.94   18.16 18.33 15.46 17.21 14.93
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 19 3.94   5.80   4.75 6.22 6.44 7.22 3.94
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 35 1:56.81   2:12.67   2:09.81 1:56.81 2:07.21 DNF 2:21.00
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 29 2:50.13   3:04.98   2:56.03 2:50.13 3:15.93 3:16.78 3:02.97
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 14 23.97   28.56   32.08 23.97 27.77 28.96 28.96
メガミンクス 複合決勝 7 1:10.88   1:28.51   1:29.28 1:27.96 1:28.68 1:10.88 1:28.88
ピラミンクス 1回戦 16 10.09   11.14   10.44 21.47 10.52 12.46 10.09
スクエア1 1回戦 18 54.78   1:02.90   1:05.33 54.78 57.58 1:05.78 1:22.66
Vojtěch Dvořák    Czech Republic
Vojtěch Dvořák
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 32 16.16   19.88   16.16 20.33 18.86 28.97 20.44
1回戦 35 17.86   20.08   18.41 17.86 19.46 22.36 25.75
3x3x3目隠し 複合1回戦 10 2:00.81   NR DNF   2:43.21 2:00.81 DNF
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 18 49     DNF 49
ピラミンクス 1回戦 25 12.94   17.92   17.63 12.94 27.58 14.69 21.44
4x4x4目隠し 決勝 4 19:32.00   NR   DNF DNF 19:32.00
5x5x5目隠し 決勝 3 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 17 DNF     DNF
ルービックマジック 決勝 28 3.91   4.19   3.91 4.08 4.41 4.09 4.59
Zoé de Moffarts    Belgium
Zoé de Moffarts
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 23 12.41   17.53   12.41 20.65 18.40 17.28 16.91
1回戦 33 13.93   19.37   26.27 13.93 16.91 24.46 16.75
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 25 5.63   6.71   6.41 7.65 5.63 6.08 DNF
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 14 51.61   1:01.69   51.61 1:04.47 1:01.84 59.47 1:03.77
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 13 1:50.52   2:03.96   2:00.59 2:10.05 1:50.52 2:01.25 2:10.53
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 15 4:44.22   4:57.26   4:44.22 4:48.18 5:19.38
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 15 7:51.43     7:51.43
3x3x3目隠し 複合1回戦 17 DNF     DNF DNS
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 24 37.83   46.60   46.86 47.43 37.83 45.52 49.44
メガミンクス 複合決勝 19 2:59.93     3:26.22 2:59.93
ピラミンクス 決勝 8 6.21   8.44   9.66 8.59 6.21 10.86 7.06
1回戦 6 5.11   7.31   8.83 5.11 7.90 7.13 6.90
スクエア1 1回戦 19 54.93   1:03.96   1:11.28 54.93 1:48.36 55.13 1:05.46