東大阪大会

日付 都市 WCA リンク
2012-10-27  Japan, 大阪府 East Osaka 2012

種目 優勝記録 準優勝記録 3位記録
 ルービックキューブ  Yohei Oka (岡要平) 12.31  Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 12.48  Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 12.95
 2x2x2キューブ  Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 4.60  Hikaru Sakata (佐方輝) 4.76  Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 4.76
 4x4x4キューブ  Toru Morooka (諸岡徹) 46.41  Naoya Inahara (稲原直哉) 48.10  Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 50.03
 5x5x5キューブ  Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 1:18.14  Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:19.13  Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 1:30.03
 ピラミンクス  Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.67  Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 7.13  Naoya Inahara (稲原直哉) 7.83
  ルービックキューブ   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 9.40   11.16    Japan 10.41 9.40 12.02 12.25 11.05
2 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 11.09   12.24    Japan 12.31 13.66 12.31 11.09 12.09
3 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 11.18   12.50    Japan 13.33 11.18 14.06 12.97 11.19
4 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 10.61   12.51    Japan 14.06 12.31 10.61 11.16 15.66
5 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 11.88   12.53    Japan 13.21 11.88 12.03 14.93 12.36
6 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 11.46   12.72    Japan 13.75 14.47 12.71 11.46 11.71
7 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 12.41   13.87    Japan 17.75 14.81 12.41 14.30 12.50
8 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 12.58   14.15    Japan 13.43 12.58 14.55 14.47 DNF
9 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 13.59   14.33    Japan 13.59 14.47 14.84 14.21 14.30
10 Hikaru Sakata (佐方輝) 11.28   14.46    Japan 14.93 14.81 13.65 11.28 18.44
11 Naoya Inahara (稲原直哉) 13.02   14.49    Japan 17.16 16.41 13.02 13.16 13.90
12 Yohei Suzuki (鈴木洋平) 13.56   15.28    Japan 13.56 15.96 14.72 17.84 15.15
13 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 14.84   15.79    Japan 14.86 20.02 16.33 16.18 14.84
14 Toru Morooka (諸岡徹) 13.34   16.13    Japan 17.41 15.78 13.34 17.61 15.19
15 Shouichi Yasumoto (安本翔一) 15.05   17.32    Japan 17.72 15.05 17.15 17.09 18.05
16 Erik Jernqvist 15.84   17.37    Sweden 16.90 17.65 15.84 17.55 20.06
17 Minato Imai (今井港) 15.55   18.77    Japan 18.91 17.69 21.00 19.71 15.55
18 Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾) 14.80   19.33    Japan 17.59 18.18 22.22 22.68 14.80
19 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 16.53   19.51    Japan 18.69 19.97 22.03 19.88 16.53
20 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 16.22   20.92    Japan 22.78 22.06 16.22 17.93 DNF
21 Chika Namikawa (浪川千華) 20.88   23.71    Japan 48.71 26.83 20.88 22.80 21.50
22 Takayuki Matsumoto (松本孝之) 20.34   24.62    Japan 22.80 20.34 25.31 25.75 29.61
23 Takuro Kawamoto (川本琢朗) 19.71   26.15    Japan 35.84 20.06 19.71 22.56 DNF
24 Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 22.38   27.95    Japan 27.38 DNF 31.02 22.38 25.44
25 Takahiro Inoue (井上貴寛) 26.03   28.76    Japan 33.84 26.09 26.03 26.34 44.97
26 Akihiko Fukuoka (福岡明彦) 27.50   32.68    Japan 37.18 30.43 34.21 27.50 33.41
27 Haruo Aoki (青木治雄) 36.55   40.27    Japan 40.38 41.72 53.77 36.55 38.71
28 Takashi Kishiyama (岸山剛士) 31.00   41.43    Japan 45.52 43.36 31.00 39.96 40.97
29 Daichi Nakata (中田大智) 38.28   48.45    Japan 51.19 49.00 50.40 45.94 38.28
30 Sakura Yoshioka (吉岡さくら) 55.56   58.69    Japan 55.56 59.21 58.34 1:02.09 58.52
31 Tetsuya Morihara (森原徹也) 1:05.00   1:24.56    Japan 1:24.27 1:49.18 1:05.00 1:08.18 1:41.22
32 Yusei Morihara (森原悠生) 1:09.13   1:36.45    Japan 1:30.58 1:52.31 2:09.33 1:09.13 1:26.47
33 Miyuki Morihara (森原美幸) 1:39.44   1:55.41    Japan 2:16.91 2:46.36 1:43.56 1:39.44 1:45.75
34 Taro Yoshioka (吉岡太郎) 2:09.88   2:32.72    Japan 2:27.84 2:09.88 2:55.03 2:15.30 3:36.63
  ルービックキューブ   2回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 11.18   11.48    Japan 11.96 11.21 11.18 11.28 12.71
2 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 11.31   11.97    Japan 11.68 11.78 11.31 13.19 12.44
3 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 10.46   12.14    Japan 12.71 12.09 12.52 10.46 11.80
4 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 10.03   12.45    Japan 11.78 10.03 13.96 14.55 11.61
5 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 10.63   12.54    Japan 12.22 12.13 13.28 13.63 10.63
6 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 10.40   12.64    Japan 10.40 13.05 12.15 13.68 12.72
7 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 10.43   13.06    Japan 10.43 12.77 12.47 16.11 13.93
8 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 11.81   13.52    Japan 13.94 13.33 16.25 11.81 13.30
9 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 12.66   13.80    Japan 14.93 13.40 17.05 13.06 12.66
10 Hikaru Sakata (佐方輝) 12.63   14.01    Japan 13.65 14.11 12.63 15.66 14.27
11 Toru Morooka (諸岡徹) 13.68   15.59    Japan 14.91 15.93 20.56 13.68 15.93
12 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 15.58   15.92    Japan 15.75 15.58 16.11 15.90 21.52
13 Naoya Inahara (稲原直哉) 12.31   16.08    Japan 15.91 17.02 12.31 15.66 16.66
14 Shouichi Yasumoto (安本翔一) 11.71   16.21    Japan 16.27 11.71 14.77 25.40 17.59
15 Yohei Suzuki (鈴木洋平) 15.02   16.56    Japan 18.81 15.46 15.02 20.58 15.41
16 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 15.97   17.83    Japan 17.66 17.93 17.91 15.97 18.53
17 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 16.53   18.82    Japan 20.47 25.97 18.50 16.53 17.50
18 Minato Imai (今井港) 16.59   19.14    Japan 16.59 18.31 17.16 21.94 24.18
19 Erik Jernqvist 13.25   19.30    Sweden 22.58 22.50 13.25 18.53 16.88
20 Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾) 15.63   20.01    Japan 20.46 15.63 20.65 18.91 27.09
  ルービックキューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 9.06   12.31    Japan 12.69 12.44 13.06 11.80 9.06
2 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 12.08   12.48    Japan 12.81 12.53 12.08 12.86 12.09
3 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 11.41   12.95    Japan 13.84 12.56 14.69 12.44 11.41
4 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 10.50   13.10    Japan 13.19 12.46 13.66 16.36 10.50
5 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 12.02   13.45    Japan 13.71 12.80 13.83 14.86 12.02
6 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 11.81   14.67    Japan 16.52 14.16 15.84 14.02 11.81
  2x2x2キューブ   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 3.75   3.97    Japan 3.93 3.75 4.11 3.86 8.28
2 Hikaru Sakata (佐方輝) 3.93   4.58    Japan 3.93 5.34 4.50 5.21 4.02
3 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 3.80   4.61    Japan 5.11 6.03 3.80 4.25 4.47
4 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 3.97   5.26    Japan 4.97 4.59 3.97 8.69 6.21
5 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 4.80   5.51    Japan 5.78 7.80 4.80 5.41 5.33
6 Naoya Inahara (稲原直哉) 4.56   5.88    Japan 5.15 4.56 6.00 6.50 7.77
7 Toru Morooka (諸岡徹) 5.05   5.97    Japan 6.13 6.25 5.05 6.36 5.53
8 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 5.41   6.31    Japan 5.97 6.68 6.93 5.41 6.27
9 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 4.97   6.52    Japan 7.21 4.97 5.06 7.28 7.65
10 Minato Imai (今井港) 5.41   6.68    Japan 7.75 7.61 5.41 7.03 5.41
11 Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾) 5.93   7.45    Japan 5.93 6.88 6.50 8.97 9.34
12 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 7.65   8.18    Japan 8.22 7.93 7.65 8.40 DNF
13 Takayuki Matsumoto (松本孝之) 6.90   8.33    Japan 7.90 6.90 10.61 10.00 7.09
14 Takuro Kawamoto (川本琢朗) 7.36   8.58    Japan 7.36 8.08 8.06 9.61 14.97
15 Sakura Yoshioka (吉岡さくら) 13.59   17.21    Japan 20.59 21.61 13.72 13.59 17.31
16 Takahiro Inoue (井上貴寛) 11.21   DNF    Japan 11.21 DNF DNF DNS DNS
  2x2x2キューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 4.30   4.60    Japan 4.93 4.30 4.40 7.06 4.46
2 Hikaru Sakata (佐方輝) 3.40   4.76    Japan 3.40 4.30 4.88 5.09 6.56
3 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 4.15   4.76    Japan 4.52 4.72 5.03 5.13 4.15
4 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 3.86   5.17    Japan 5.21 5.25 5.90 5.05 3.86
5 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 3.52   5.41    Japan 7.41 4.34 6.27 5.63 3.52
6 Naoya Inahara (稲原直哉) 4.84   5.52    Japan 6.69 4.84 6.09 5.47 5.00
  4x4x4キューブ   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 41.66   45.31    Japan 43.27 47.34 41.66 1:01.08 45.33
2 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 43.50   47.01    Japan 49.47 54.31 47.13 43.50 44.44
3 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 42.08   47.49    Japan 48.63 45.28 55.44 48.55 42.08
4 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 36.81   47.73    Japan 46.58 46.50 1:03.81 50.11 36.81
5 Naoya Inahara (稲原直哉) 49.40   50.54    Japan 54.63 49.40 50.59 50.46 50.56
6 Toru Morooka (諸岡徹) 50.02   55.15    Japan 52.33 1:03.33 58.94 50.02 54.18
7 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 54.75   58.47    Japan 56.80 54.75 1:00.80 1:03.94 57.80
8 Shouichi Yasumoto (安本翔一) 53.38   1:02.75    Japan 1:01.41 1:05.53 53.38 1:05.72 1:01.31
9 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 51.47   1:03.53    Japan 1:05.65 51.47 58.46 1:06.47 1:08.19
10 Hikaru Sakata (佐方輝) 57.96   1:04.86    Japan 1:02.34 1:14.41 1:08.15 57.96 1:04.08
11 Erik Jernqvist 1:00.40   1:05.57    Sweden 1:05.77 1:00.40 1:06.18 1:05.52 1:05.41
12 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 54.63   1:06.42    Japan 1:09.34 1:05.16 1:09.27 54.63 1:04.83
13 Takuro Kawamoto (川本琢朗) 1:09.18   1:11.84    Japan 1:11.86 1:09.18 1:13.84 1:12.46 1:11.19
14 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 1:03.63   1:13.68    Japan 1:18.97 1:03.63 1:08.16 1:16.09 1:16.80
15 Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾) 1:11.31   1:27.37    Japan 1:20.46 1:24.75 2:13.77 1:36.91 1:11.31
16 Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 1:35.47   1:46.01    Japan 1:41.80 1:44.16 1:52.06 1:35.47 2:02.06
17 Takayuki Matsumoto (松本孝之) 1:36.13   1:52.19    Japan 2:04.34 1:36.13 1:49.06 1:54.02 1:53.50
18 Chika Namikawa (浪川千華) 1:34.43   1:54.44    Japan 1:44.34 1:34.43 2:52.69 2:08.34 1:50.65
19 Takahiro Inoue (井上貴寛) 1:45.11   1:59.75    Japan 2:31.08 2:03.80 2:07.75 1:45.11 1:47.71
  4x4x4キューブ   2回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 37.13   45.69    Japan 51.33 39.84 50.65 37.13 46.59
2 Naoya Inahara (稲原直哉) 43.43   49.05    Japan 43.43 47.27 48.15 51.72 51.81
3 Toru Morooka (諸岡徹) 43.18   49.77    Japan 52.66 48.71 53.16 47.93 43.18
4 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 41.83   50.96    Japan 41.83 52.38 52.72 47.77 59.38
5 Shouichi Yasumoto (安本翔一) 47.31   51.36    Japan 51.52 51.11 56.44 47.31 51.46
6 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 46.91   52.57    Japan 50.41 46.91 55.71 51.58 56.34
7 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 45.83   54.93    Japan 49.91 45.83 57.55 58.28 57.34
8 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 51.53   56.56    Japan 55.83 59.53 54.33 DNF 51.53
9 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 51.81   57.71    Japan 56.13 59.56 1:08.93 57.44 51.81
10 Erik Jernqvist 53.09   1:04.98    Sweden 53.09 1:11.34 1:06.19 1:08.97 59.77
11 Hikaru Sakata (佐方輝) 59.58   1:06.95    Japan 1:07.90 1:05.22 1:11.05 59.58 1:07.72
12 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 57.21   1:09.26    Japan 1:15.68 1:06.97 1:06.41 1:14.40 57.21
  4x4x4キューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Toru Morooka (諸岡徹) 42.22   46.41    Japan 47.66 47.86 43.71 48.53 42.22
2 Naoya Inahara (稲原直哉) 42.47   48.10    Japan 53.65 49.83 44.21 50.27 42.47
3 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 46.52   50.03    Japan 50.94 46.52 50.36 1:08.09 48.80
4 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 40.90   50.64    Japan 46.86 50.68 54.38 56.16 40.90
5 Shouichi Yasumoto (安本翔一) 49.38   53.94    Japan 1:04.94 59.52 49.38 50.28 52.03
6 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 47.78   55.05    Japan 58.71 53.93 47.78 53.34 57.88
  5x5x5キューブ   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:11.83   1:15.83    Japan 1:12.86 1:13.40 1:28.68 1:21.22 1:11.83
2 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 1:17.78   1:22.99    Japan 1:19.16 1:30.55 1:24.96 1:24.84 1:17.78
3 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 1:23.97   1:32.17    Japan 1:23.97 1:36.75 1:30.86 1:35.58 1:30.06
4 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 1:18.86   1:33.05    Japan 1:44.66 1:27.40 1:39.96 1:31.78 1:18.86
5 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 1:17.93   1:33.79    Japan 1:37.30 1:48.46 1:36.25 1:17.93 1:27.81
6 Naoya Inahara (稲原直哉) 1:38.40   1:48.04    Japan 1:53.56 1:38.40 1:44.83 1:45.72 2:04.93
7 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 1:43.19   1:51.68    Japan 2:15.63 1:43.19 1:45.80 1:57.05 1:52.18
8 Yohei Suzuki (鈴木洋平) 1:42.28   1:54.99    Japan 1:50.55 2:02.16 1:52.25 2:24.03 1:42.28
9 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 1:51.36   1:57.05    Japan 1:51.36 1:58.02 1:56.15 1:59.78 1:56.97
10 Shouichi Yasumoto (安本翔一) 1:55.13   2:10.32    Japan 2:03.96 2:16.46 1:55.13 2:10.55 2:31.13
11 Erik Jernqvist 2:04.36   2:14.21    Sweden 2:13.71 2:14.27 2:17.58 2:14.65 2:04.36
12 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 2:09.13   2:16.35    Japan 2:13.81 2:09.13 2:19.19 2:31.06 2:16.06
13 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 2:19.97   2:27.92    Japan 2:25.41 2:19.97 2:28.63 2:29.71 2:36.16
14 Takuro Kawamoto (川本琢朗) 2:22.96   2:33.99    Japan 2:34.28 2:22.96 2:38.02 2:46.22 2:29.66
15 Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾) 2:59.06   3:11.56    Japan 3:17.36 3:25.71 2:59.06 3:07.86 3:09.47
16 Takayuki Matsumoto (松本孝之) 3:18.50   3:34.43    Japan 3:18.50 DNF 3:40.91 3:18.86 3:43.53
  5x5x5キューブ   2回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 1:21.05   1:26.24    Japan 1:33.81 1:22.13 1:30.16 1:26.44 1:21.05
2 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:25.75   1:28.09    Japan 1:30.00 1:25.75 1:26.80 1:34.90 1:27.46
3 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 1:23.66   1:28.10    Japan 1:29.18 1:26.61 1:35.83 1:23.66 1:28.50
4 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 1:17.55   1:29.14    Japan 1:41.19 1:38.88 1:17.55 1:27.96 1:20.58
5 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 1:27.84   1:33.03    Japan 1:27.84 1:33.71 1:30.03 1:35.36 1:37.33
6 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 1:31.38   1:42.00    Japan 1:45.78 1:59.86 1:31.38 1:41.65 1:38.58
7 Naoya Inahara (稲原直哉) 1:31.03   1:45.86    Japan 1:54.78 1:39.53 1:31.03 1:53.50 1:44.55
8 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 1:40.55   1:48.14    Japan 1:45.88 1:55.55 1:40.55 1:47.46 1:51.09
9 Yohei Suzuki (鈴木洋平) 1:50.16   1:56.67    Japan 1:52.06 1:50.16 1:59.56 1:58.40 2:02.00
10 Shouichi Yasumoto (安本翔一) 2:00.91   2:08.63    Japan 2:24.25 2:08.06 2:00.91 2:12.90 2:04.94
11 Erik Jernqvist 1:59.31   2:12.97    Sweden 1:59.31 2:10.25 2:58.81 2:17.33 2:11.33
12 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 2:36.19   2:46.11    Japan 2:36.19 2:44.94 2:44.66 4:00.52 2:48.72
  5x5x5キューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 1:14.06   1:18.14    Japan 1:24.75 1:14.83 1:31.84 1:14.06 1:14.84
2 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:15.90   1:19.13    Japan 1:15.90 1:18.02 1:24.83 1:22.94 1:16.44
3 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 1:21.52   1:30.03    Japan 1:35.72 1:33.53 1:34.03 1:21.52 1:22.53
4 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 1:19.47   1:30.45    Japan 1:47.81 1:35.46 1:33.81 1:22.08 1:19.47
5 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 1:19.47   1:31.02    Japan 1:31.93 1:32.61 1:19.47 1:56.55 1:28.53
6 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 1:48.41   1:54.12    Japan 2:27.15 1:48.41 1:48.86 1:51.97 2:01.52
  ピラミンクス   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.09   3.83    Japan 3.40 4.06 3.09 4.03 DNF
2 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 5.11   7.20    Japan 7.58 7.94 8.43 5.11 6.09
3 Minato Imai (今井港) 4.36   7.22    Japan 6.13 8.09 7.46 4.36 8.08
4 Naoya Inahara (稲原直哉) 5.94   7.92    Japan 11.06 6.75 8.27 8.75 5.94
5 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 8.02   10.11    Japan 8.02 DNF 8.69 13.34 8.31
6 Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 9.58   10.76    Japan 9.75 9.58 11.08 11.46 12.59
7 Takuro Kawamoto (川本琢朗) 9.25   11.43    Japan 11.56 15.08 9.46 13.27 9.25
8 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 8.21   12.08    Japan 12.52 10.68 13.05 13.16 8.21
9 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 9.25   15.49    Japan 12.18 16.77 9.25 DNF 17.53
10 Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾) 11.22   16.31    Japan 11.22 13.30 19.21 20.41 16.43
11 Takahiro Inoue (井上貴寛) 9.41   17.04    Japan 12.28 29.15 16.19 22.65 9.41
12 Sakura Yoshioka (吉岡さくら) 15.84   20.79    Japan 24.28 23.31 18.69 15.84 20.38
13 Takashi Kishiyama (岸山剛士) 15.38   26.51    Japan 18.58 15.38 26.09 34.86 38.41
  ピラミンクス   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.47   3.67    Japan 6.31 3.97 3.47 3.56 3.47
2 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 5.05   7.13    Japan 7.47 6.77 5.05 8.75 7.15
3 Naoya Inahara (稲原直哉) 7.31   7.83    Japan 7.31 7.59 8.33 12.50 7.58
4 Minato Imai (今井港) 5.50   7.91    Japan 9.05 11.06 5.50 6.11 8.58
5 Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 8.59   10.25    Japan 10.63 12.61 8.59 11.30 8.83
6 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 7.15   12.03    Japan 17.58 8.38 13.61 7.15 14.09
Akihiko Fukuoka (福岡明彦)    Japan
Akihiko Fukuoka (福岡明彦)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 26 27.50   32.68   37.18 30.43 34.21 27.50 33.41
Chika Namikawa (浪川千華)    Japan
Chika Namikawa (浪川千華)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 21 20.88   23.71   48.71 26.83 20.88 22.80 21.50
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 18 1:34.43   1:54.44   1:44.34 1:34.43 2:52.69 2:08.34 1:50.65
Daichi Nakata (中田大智)    Japan
Daichi Nakata (中田大智)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 29 38.28   48.45   51.19 49.00 50.40 45.94 38.28
Erik Jernqvist    Sweden
Erik Jernqvist
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 19 13.25   19.30   22.58 22.50 13.25 18.53 16.88
1回戦 16 15.84   17.37   16.90 17.65 15.84 17.55 20.06
4x4x4キューブ 2回戦 10 53.09   1:04.98   53.09 1:11.34 1:06.19 1:08.97 59.77
1回戦 11 1:00.40   1:05.57   1:05.77 1:00.40 1:06.18 1:05.52 1:05.41
5x5x5キューブ 2回戦 11 1:59.31   2:12.97   1:59.31 2:10.25 2:58.81 2:17.33 2:11.33
1回戦 11 2:04.36   2:14.21   2:13.71 2:14.27 2:17.58 2:14.65 2:04.36
Haruo Aoki (青木治雄)    Japan
Haruo Aoki (青木治雄)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 27 36.55   40.27   40.38 41.72 53.77 36.55 38.71
Hideki Niina (新名秀樹)    Japan
Hideki Niina (新名秀樹)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 12 15.58   15.92   15.75 15.58 16.11 15.90 21.52
1回戦 13 14.84   15.79   14.86 20.02 16.33 16.18 14.84
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 9 4.97   6.52   7.21 4.97 5.06 7.28 7.65
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 14 1:03.63   1:13.68   1:18.97 1:03.63 1:08.16 1:16.09 1:16.80
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 13 2:19.97   2:27.92   2:25.41 2:19.97 2:28.63 2:29.71 2:36.16
ピラミンクス 1回戦 8 8.21   12.08   12.52 10.68 13.05 13.16 8.21
Hikaru Sakata (佐方輝)    Japan
Hikaru Sakata (佐方輝)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 10 12.63   14.01   13.65 14.11 12.63 15.66 14.27
1回戦 10 11.28   14.46   14.93 14.81 13.65 11.28 18.44
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 2 3.40   4.76   3.40 4.30 4.88 5.09 6.56
1回戦 2 3.93   4.58   3.93 5.34 4.50 5.21 4.02
4x4x4キューブ 2回戦 11 59.58   1:06.95   1:07.90 1:05.22 1:11.05 59.58 1:07.72
1回戦 10 57.96   1:04.86   1:02.34 1:14.41 1:08.15 57.96 1:04.08
Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾)    Japan
Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 20 15.63   20.01   20.46 15.63 20.65 18.91 27.09
1回戦 18 14.80   19.33   17.59 18.18 22.22 22.68 14.80
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 11 5.93   7.45   5.93 6.88 6.50 8.97 9.34
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 15 1:11.31   1:27.37   1:20.46 1:24.75 2:13.77 1:36.91 1:11.31
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 15 2:59.06   3:11.56   3:17.36 3:25.71 2:59.06 3:07.86 3:09.47
ピラミンクス 1回戦 10 11.22   16.31   11.22 13.30 19.21 20.41 16.43
Kou Oobatake (大畠功)    Japan
Kou Oobatake (大畠功)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 16 15.97   17.83   17.66 17.93 17.91 15.97 18.53
1回戦 20 16.22   20.92   22.78 22.06 16.22 17.93 DNF
5x5x5キューブ 2回戦 12 2:36.19   2:46.11   2:36.19 2:44.94 2:44.66 4:00.52 2:48.72
1回戦 12 2:09.13   2:16.35   2:13.81 2:09.13 2:19.19 2:31.06 2:16.06
Minato Imai (今井港)    Japan
Minato Imai (今井港)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 18 16.59   19.14   16.59 18.31 17.16 21.94 24.18
1回戦 17 15.55   18.77   18.91 17.69 21.00 19.71 15.55
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 10 5.41   6.68   7.75 7.61 5.41 7.03 5.41
ピラミンクス 決勝 4 5.50   7.91   9.05 11.06 5.50 6.11 8.58
1回戦 3 4.36   7.22   6.13 8.09 7.46 4.36 8.08
Miyuki Morihara (森原美幸)    Japan
Miyuki Morihara (森原美幸)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 33 1:39.44   1:55.41   2:16.91 2:46.36 1:43.56 1:39.44 1:45.75
Naoya Inahara (稲原直哉)    Japan
Naoya Inahara (稲原直哉)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 13 12.31   16.08   15.91 17.02 12.31 15.66 16.66
1回戦 11 13.02   14.49   17.16 16.41 13.02 13.16 13.90
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 6 4.84   5.52   6.69 4.84 6.09 5.47 5.00
1回戦 6 4.56   5.88   5.15 4.56 6.00 6.50 7.77
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 2 42.47   48.10   53.65 49.83 44.21 50.27 42.47
2回戦 2 43.43   49.05   43.43 47.27 48.15 51.72 51.81
1回戦 5 49.40   50.54   54.63 49.40 50.59 50.46 50.56
5x5x5キューブ 2回戦 7 1:31.03   1:45.86   1:54.78 1:39.53 1:31.03 1:53.50 1:44.55
1回戦 6 1:38.40   1:48.04   1:53.56 1:38.40 1:44.83 1:45.72 2:04.93
ピラミンクス 決勝 3 7.31   7.83   7.31 7.59 8.33 12.50 7.58
1回戦 4 5.94   7.92   11.06 6.75 8.27 8.75 5.94
Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭)    Japan
Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 4 10.50   13.10   13.19 12.46 13.66 16.36 10.50
2回戦 2 11.31   11.97   11.68 11.78 11.31 13.19 12.44
1回戦 3 11.18   12.50   13.33 11.18 14.06 12.97 11.19
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 4 3.86   5.17   5.21 5.25 5.90 5.05 3.86
1回戦 5 4.80   5.51   5.78 7.80 4.80 5.41 5.33
4x4x4キューブ 2回戦 7 45.83   54.93   49.91 45.83 57.55 58.28 57.34
1回戦 7 54.75   58.47   56.80 54.75 1:00.80 1:03.94 57.80
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 6 1:48.41   1:54.12   2:27.15 1:48.41 1:48.86 1:51.97 2:01.52
2回戦 6 1:31.38   1:42.00   1:45.78 1:59.86 1:31.38 1:41.65 1:38.58
1回戦 9 1:51.36   1:57.05   1:51.36 1:58.02 1:56.15 1:59.78 1:56.97
ピラミンクス 決勝 2 5.05   7.13   7.47 6.77 5.05 8.75 7.15
1回戦 2 5.11   7.20   7.58 7.94 8.43 5.11 6.09
Ryo Ito (伊藤崚)    Japan
Ryo Ito (伊藤崚)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 3 11.41   12.95   13.84 12.56 14.69 12.44 11.41
2回戦 3 10.46   12.14   12.71 12.09 12.52 10.46 11.80
1回戦 2 11.09   12.24   12.31 13.66 12.31 11.09 12.09
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 4 40.90   50.64   46.86 50.68 54.38 56.16 40.90
2回戦 1 37.13   45.69   51.33 39.84 50.65 37.13 46.59
1回戦 2 43.50   47.01   49.47 54.31 47.13 43.50 44.44
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 4 1:19.47   1:30.45   1:47.81 1:35.46 1:33.81 1:22.08 1:19.47
2回戦 5 1:27.84   1:33.03   1:27.84 1:33.71 1:30.03 1:35.36 1:37.33
1回戦 5 1:17.93   1:33.79   1:37.30 1:48.46 1:36.25 1:17.93 1:27.81
Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平)    Japan
Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 24 22.38   27.95   27.38 DNF 31.02 22.38 25.44
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 16 1:35.47   1:46.01   1:41.80 1:44.16 1:52.06 1:35.47 2:02.06
ピラミンクス 決勝 5 8.59   10.25   10.63 12.61 8.59 11.30 8.83
1回戦 6 9.58   10.76   9.75 9.58 11.08 11.46 12.59
Sakura Yoshioka (吉岡さくら)    Japan
Sakura Yoshioka (吉岡さくら)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 30 55.56   58.69   55.56 59.21 58.34 1:02.09 58.52
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 15 13.59   17.21   20.59 21.61 13.72 13.59 17.31
ピラミンクス 1回戦 12 15.84   20.79   24.28 23.31 18.69 15.84 20.38
Shouichi Yasumoto (安本翔一)    Japan
Shouichi Yasumoto (安本翔一)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 14 11.71   16.21   16.27 11.71 14.77 25.40 17.59
1回戦 15 15.05   17.32   17.72 15.05 17.15 17.09 18.05
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 5 49.38   53.94   1:04.94 59.52 49.38 50.28 52.03
2回戦 5 47.31   51.36   51.52 51.11 56.44 47.31 51.46
1回戦 8 53.38   1:02.75   1:01.41 1:05.53 53.38 1:05.72 1:01.31
5x5x5キューブ 2回戦 10 2:00.91   2:08.63   2:24.25 2:08.06 2:00.91 2:12.90 2:04.94
1回戦 10 1:55.13   2:10.32   2:03.96 2:16.46 1:55.13 2:10.55 2:31.13
Takahiro Inoue (井上貴寛)    Japan
Takahiro Inoue (井上貴寛)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 25 26.03   28.76   33.84 26.09 26.03 26.34 44.97
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 16 11.21   DNF   11.21 DNF DNF DNS DNS
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 19 1:45.11   1:59.75   2:31.08 2:03.80 2:07.75 1:45.11 1:47.71
ピラミンクス 1回戦 11 9.41   17.04   12.28 29.15 16.19 22.65 9.41
Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広)    Japan
Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 7 10.43   13.06   10.43 12.77 12.47 16.11 13.93
1回戦 4 10.61   12.51   14.06 12.31 10.61 11.16 15.66
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 5 3.52   5.41   7.41 4.34 6.27 5.63 3.52
1回戦 1 3.75   3.97   3.93 3.75 4.11 3.86 8.28
4x4x4キューブ 2回戦 8 51.53   56.56   55.83 59.53 54.33 DNF 51.53
1回戦 4 36.81   47.73   46.58 46.50 1:03.81 50.11 36.81
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 3 1:21.52   1:30.03   1:35.72 1:33.53 1:34.03 1:21.52 1:22.53
2回戦 4 1:17.55   1:29.14   1:41.19 1:38.88 1:17.55 1:27.96 1:20.58
1回戦 4 1:18.86   1:33.05   1:44.66 1:27.40 1:39.96 1:31.78 1:18.86
ピラミンクス 1回戦 9 9.25   15.49   12.18 16.77 9.25 DNF 17.53
Takashi Kishiyama (岸山剛士)    Japan
Takashi Kishiyama (岸山剛士)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 28 31.00   41.43   45.52 43.36 31.00 39.96 40.97
ピラミンクス 1回戦 13 15.38   26.51   18.58 15.38 26.09 34.86 38.41
Takayuki Matsumoto (松本孝之)    Japan
Takayuki Matsumoto (松本孝之)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 22 20.34   24.62   22.80 20.34 25.31 25.75 29.61
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 13 6.90   8.33   7.90 6.90 10.61 10.00 7.09
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 17 1:36.13   1:52.19   2:04.34 1:36.13 1:49.06 1:54.02 1:53.50
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 16 3:18.50   3:34.43   3:18.50 DNF 3:40.91 3:18.86 3:43.53
Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之)    Japan
Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 6 11.81   14.67   16.52 14.16 15.84 14.02 11.81
2回戦 5 10.63   12.54   12.22 12.13 13.28 13.63 10.63
1回戦 7 12.41   13.87   17.75 14.81 12.41 14.30 12.50
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 6 47.78   55.05   58.71 53.93 47.78 53.34 57.88
2回戦 6 46.91   52.57   50.41 46.91 55.71 51.58 56.34
1回戦 1 41.66   45.31   43.27 47.34 41.66 1:01.08 45.33
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 2 1:15.90   1:19.13   1:15.90 1:18.02 1:24.83 1:22.94 1:16.44
2回戦 2 1:25.75   1:28.09   1:30.00 1:25.75 1:26.80 1:34.90 1:27.46
1回戦 1 1:11.83   1:15.83   1:12.86 1:13.40 1:28.68 1:21.22 1:11.83
Taku Yanai (矢内拓)    Japan
Taku Yanai (矢内拓)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 17 16.53   18.82   20.47 25.97 18.50 16.53 17.50
1回戦 19 16.53   19.51   18.69 19.97 22.03 19.88 16.53
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 8 5.41   6.31   5.97 6.68 6.93 5.41 6.27
Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨)    Japan
Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 9 12.66   13.80   14.93 13.40 17.05 13.06 12.66
1回戦 8 12.58   14.15   13.43 12.58 14.55 14.47 DNF
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 1 4.30   4.60   4.93 4.30 4.40 7.06 4.46
1回戦 3 3.80   4.61   5.11 6.03 3.80 4.25 4.47
4x4x4キューブ 2回戦 12 57.21   1:09.26   1:15.68 1:06.97 1:06.41 1:14.40 57.21
1回戦 12 54.63   1:06.42   1:09.34 1:05.16 1:09.27 54.63 1:04.83
ピラミンクス 決勝 6 7.15   12.03   17.58 8.38 13.61 7.15 14.09
1回戦 5 8.02   10.11   8.02 DNF 8.69 13.34 8.31
Takuro Kawamoto (川本琢朗)    Japan
Takuro Kawamoto (川本琢朗)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 23 19.71   26.15   35.84 20.06 19.71 22.56 DNF
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 14 7.36   8.58   7.36 8.08 8.06 9.61 14.97
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 13 1:09.18   1:11.84   1:11.86 1:09.18 1:13.84 1:12.46 1:11.19
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 14 2:22.96   2:33.99   2:34.28 2:22.96 2:38.02 2:46.22 2:29.66
ピラミンクス 1回戦 7 9.25   11.43   11.56 15.08 9.46 13.27 9.25
Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也)    Japan
Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 2 12.08   12.48   12.81 12.53 12.08 12.86 12.09
2回戦 6 10.40   12.64   10.40 13.05 12.15 13.68 12.72
1回戦 5 11.88   12.53   13.21 11.88 12.03 14.93 12.36
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 3 4.15   4.76   4.52 4.72 5.03 5.13 4.15
1回戦 4 3.97   5.26   4.97 4.59 3.97 8.69 6.21
4x4x4キューブ 2回戦 9 51.81   57.71   56.13 59.56 1:08.93 57.44 51.81
1回戦 9 51.47   1:03.53   1:05.65 51.47 58.46 1:06.47 1:08.19
Taro Yoshioka (吉岡太郎)    Japan
Taro Yoshioka (吉岡太郎)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 34 2:09.88   2:32.72   2:27.84 2:09.88 2:55.03 2:15.30 3:36.63
Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也)    Japan
Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 8 11.81   13.52   13.94 13.33 16.25 11.81 13.30
1回戦 9 13.59   14.33   13.59 14.47 14.84 14.21 14.30
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 12 7.65   8.18   8.22 7.93 7.65 8.40 DNF
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 3 46.52   50.03   50.94 46.52 50.36 1:08.09 48.80
2回戦 4 41.83   50.96   41.83 52.38 52.72 47.77 59.38
1回戦 3 42.08   47.49   48.63 45.28 55.44 48.55 42.08
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 1 1:14.06   1:18.14   1:24.75 1:14.83 1:31.84 1:14.06 1:14.84
2回戦 1 1:21.05   1:26.24   1:33.81 1:22.13 1:30.16 1:26.44 1:21.05
1回戦 2 1:17.78   1:22.99   1:19.16 1:30.55 1:24.96 1:24.84 1:17.78
Tetsuya Morihara (森原徹也)    Japan
Tetsuya Morihara (森原徹也)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 31 1:05.00   1:24.56   1:24.27 1:49.18 1:05.00 1:08.18 1:41.22
Toru Morooka (諸岡徹)    Japan
Toru Morooka (諸岡徹)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 11 13.68   15.59   14.91 15.93 20.56 13.68 15.93
1回戦 14 13.34   16.13   17.41 15.78 13.34 17.61 15.19
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 7 5.05   5.97   6.13 6.25 5.05 6.36 5.53
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 1 42.22   46.41   47.66 47.86 43.71 48.53 42.22
2回戦 3 43.18   49.77   52.66 48.71 53.16 47.93 43.18
1回戦 6 50.02   55.15   52.33 1:03.33 58.94 50.02 54.18
Wataru Hashimura (端村航)    Japan
Wataru Hashimura (端村航)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 5 12.02   13.45   13.71 12.80 13.83 14.86 12.02
2回戦 1 11.18   11.48   11.96 11.21 11.18 11.28 12.71
1回戦 1 9.40   11.16   10.41 9.40 12.02 12.25 11.05
5x5x5キューブ 2回戦 8 1:40.55   1:48.14   1:45.88 1:55.55 1:40.55 1:47.46 1:51.09
1回戦 7 1:43.19   1:51.68   2:15.63 1:43.19 1:45.80 1:57.05 1:52.18
Yohei Oka (岡要平)    Japan
Yohei Oka (岡要平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 1 9.06   12.31   12.69 12.44 13.06 11.80 9.06
2回戦 4 10.03   12.45   11.78 10.03 13.96 14.55 11.61
1回戦 6 11.46   12.72   13.75 14.47 12.71 11.46 11.71
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 5 1:19.47   1:31.02   1:31.93 1:32.61 1:19.47 1:56.55 1:28.53
2回戦 3 1:23.66   1:28.10   1:29.18 1:26.61 1:35.83 1:23.66 1:28.50
1回戦 3 1:23.97   1:32.17   1:23.97 1:36.75 1:30.86 1:35.58 1:30.06
ピラミンクス 決勝 1 3.47   3.67   6.31 3.97 3.47 3.56 3.47
1回戦 1 3.09   3.83   3.40 4.06 3.09 4.03 DNF
Yohei Suzuki (鈴木洋平)    Japan
Yohei Suzuki (鈴木洋平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 15 15.02   16.56   18.81 15.46 15.02 20.58 15.41
1回戦 12 13.56   15.28   13.56 15.96 14.72 17.84 15.15
5x5x5キューブ 2回戦 9 1:50.16   1:56.67   1:52.06 1:50.16 1:59.56 1:58.40 2:02.00
1回戦 8 1:42.28   1:54.99   1:50.55 2:02.16 1:52.25 2:24.03 1:42.28
Yusei Morihara (森原悠生)    Japan
Yusei Morihara (森原悠生)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 32 1:09.13   1:36.45   1:30.58 1:52.31 2:09.33 1:09.13 1:26.47