大阪東大会2013

日付 都市 WCA リンク
2013-9-15  Japan, 大阪府 East Osaka 2013

種目 優勝記録 準優勝記録 3位記録
 ルービックキューブ  Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 9.33  Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 10.82  Raphaël Pihet 11.10
 2x2x2キューブ  Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 4.52  Raphaël Pihet 4.59  Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 4.79
 4x4x4キューブ  Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 38.29  Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 41.59  Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 49.86
 3x3x3最少手数  Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 31  Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 33  Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 36
 ピラミンクス  Yohei Oka (岡要平) 4.78  Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 5.75  Jin Mochizuki (望月仁) 6.00
 スクエア1  Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 18.87  Tomoya Yamashita (山下智也) 27.30  Yohei Suzuki (鈴木洋平) 33.84
  ルービックキューブ   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 9.40   10.85    Japan 11.15 11.66 11.43 9.40 9.96
2 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 9.50   11.31    Japan 14.19 9.50 12.43 11.38 10.11
3 Raphaël Pihet 10.84   11.47    France 11.66 11.33 11.43 10.84 12.36
4 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 10.00   12.22    Japan 11.61 12.44 12.61 10.00 13.97
5 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 11.44   12.56    Japan 13.16 11.44 14.16 12.19 12.34
6 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 10.77   12.73    Japan 12.90 12.91 12.59 10.77 12.69
7 Naoya Inahara (稲原直哉) 11.53   13.28    Japan 11.53 13.50 25.19 11.81 14.53
8 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 11.72   13.79    Japan 11.72 14.43 16.52 14.47 12.46
9 Jin Mochizuki (望月仁) 12.68   13.81    Japan 14.05 13.31 14.06 19.77 12.68
10 Tomoya Yamashita (山下智也) 10.86   13.95    Japan 10.86 15.44 13.25 13.16 20.96
11 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 13.91   15.39    Japan 15.71 13.91 25.47 14.69 15.77
12 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 12.75   15.49    Japan 18.16 18.66 14.47 13.83 12.75
13 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 12.94   15.97    Japan 12.94 14.86 19.56 15.53 17.53
14 Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 14.21   16.64    Japan 14.21 32.66 16.69 15.91 17.31
15 Yohei Suzuki (鈴木洋平) 15.00   17.36    Japan 18.16 15.00 17.52 22.55 16.40
16 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 16.91   17.92    Japan 21.75 18.63 16.91 18.08 17.06
17 Takuro Kawamoto (川本琢朗) 15.47   18.09    Japan 15.47 17.21 18.77 25.56 18.28
18 Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾) 16.27   18.93    Japan 21.21 16.27 18.93 16.66 30.88
19 Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二) 17.77   19.13    Japan 17.77 29.40 19.72 19.61 18.06
20 Shinichi Kajita (梶田真一) 17.22   20.91    Japan 22.28 17.22 21.33 29.66 19.13
21 Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 23.47   25.26    Japan 34.53 25.41 23.47 24.44 25.94
22 Yuuya Hekata (邊方裕也) 22.71   27.49    Japan DNF 24.47 31.53 22.71 26.46
23 Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 26.50   28.75    Japan 29.41 34.30 29.80 26.50 27.05
24 Sakura Yoshioka (吉岡さくら) 34.68   38.61    Japan 52.06 34.68 35.81 38.69 41.33
25 Yusei Morihara (森原悠生) 41.52   44.28    Japan 42.00 45.31 45.52 46.44 41.52
26 Taro Yoshioka (吉岡太郎) 38.47   46.73    Japan 52.33 45.33 38.47 44.96 49.90
27 Keishi Takemura (竹村啓志) 45.43   1:06.51    Japan 53.50 45.43 1:30.11 55.91 1:30.94
28 Ayano Morihara (森原綾乃) 1:17.94   1:38.98    Japan 1:32.59 2:04.13 1:22.16 1:17.94 2:02.19
  ルービックキューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 8.44   9.33    Japan 9.59 9.80 8.75 9.66 8.44
2 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 9.78   10.82    Japan 10.84 9.78 12.55 11.19 10.44
3 Raphaël Pihet 10.19   11.10    France 10.19 11.11 11.43 11.11 11.09
4 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 10.93   11.63    Japan 11.94 11.33 11.83 10.93 11.72
5 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 10.65   11.88    Japan 24.94 11.33 10.65 12.80 11.50
6 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 11.11   12.10    Japan 13.91 11.97 11.65 11.11 12.68
  2x2x2キューブ   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 2.75   3.26    Japan 2.91 3.08 2.75 3.78 3.90
2 Raphaël Pihet 2.58   4.22    France 7.08 5.30 2.86 2.58 4.50
3 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 3.68   4.23    Japan 4.13 3.68 4.50 4.75 4.06
4 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 2.91   4.95    Japan 2.91 4.09 4.58 6.18 7.09
5 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 4.11   5.62    Japan 8.02 5.40 5.41 6.05 4.11
6 Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 6.00   6.60    Japan 6.00 7.84 6.09 7.25 6.47
7 Jin Mochizuki (望月仁) 4.19   7.63    Japan 9.84 6.61 6.44 13.72 4.19
8 Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾) 6.33   8.19    Japan 8.21 13.41 6.33 6.84 9.53
9 Sakura Yoshioka (吉岡さくら) 10.50   14.62    Japan 23.63 21.47 11.00 11.38 10.50
10 Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 12.21   15.78    Japan 20.52 12.21 14.41 26.90 12.41
11 Yusei Morihara (森原悠生) 14.96   18.88    Japan 21.11 17.66 14.96 DNF 17.86
12 Taro Yoshioka (吉岡太郎) 11.66   19.74    Japan 21.40 59.47 17.74 11.66 20.08
13 Ayano Morihara (森原綾乃) 12.31   20.35    Japan 24.47 19.27 19.43 12.31 22.36
  2x2x2キューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 3.38   4.52    Japan 5.34 3.38 4.50 3.72 10.22
2 Raphaël Pihet 3.86   4.59    France 5.16 4.30 3.86 4.31 7.58
3 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 4.00   4.79    Japan 5.63 4.06 7.16 4.00 4.68
4 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 3.03   4.90    Japan DNF 5.02 6.05 3.63 3.03
5 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 3.55   5.13    Japan 6.66 5.27 3.55 5.43 4.68
6 Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 5.36   6.98    Japan 6.91 8.27 8.66 5.75 5.36
  4x4x4キューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 35.03   38.29    Japan 48.44 35.78 41.66 37.43 35.03
2 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 35.19   41.59    Japan 43.84 35.19 37.38 44.61 43.56
3 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 47.46   49.86    Japan 50.36 47.46 53.61 51.38 47.83
4 Raphaël Pihet 47.19   51.91    France 1:02.91 53.00 49.38 53.36 47.19
5 Naoya Inahara (稲原直哉) 48.94   52.63    Japan 52.50 54.77 53.72 48.94 51.66
6 Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 56.05   1:05.45    Japan 1:11.19 1:08.18 56.05 57.40 1:10.77
7 Takuro Kawamoto (川本琢朗) 1:03.18   1:12.50    Japan 1:13.97 1:03.18 1:03.81 1:49.96 1:19.71
8 Jin Mochizuki (望月仁) 1:03.46   1:13.24    Japan 1:21.21 1:04.91 1:03.46 1:14.84 1:19.97
9 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 1:05.36   1:15.70    Japan 1:23.18 1:13.55 1:05.36 1:21.72 1:11.83
10 Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾) 1:06.02   1:16.13    Japan 1:14.83 1:19.16 1:57.69 1:06.02 1:14.41
11 Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 1:20.61   1:31.23    Japan 1:40.38 1:25.34 1:30.08 1:20.61 1:38.28
12 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 1:23.08   1:37.19    Japan 1:31.63 1:23.08 1:37.65 1:42.28 2:11.31
  3x3x3最少手数   決勝   (Best of 1)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 31      Japan 31
2 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 33      Japan 33
3 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 36      Japan 36
4 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 37      Japan 37
5 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 40      Japan 40
6 Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 41      Japan 41
7 Takuro Kawamoto (川本琢朗) 43      Japan 43
8 Yohei Suzuki (鈴木洋平) 44      Japan 44
9 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 49      Japan 49
10 Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 61      Japan 61
11 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) DNF      Japan DNF
11 Naoya Inahara (稲原直哉) DNF      Japan DNF
  ピラミンクス   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.72   4.78    Japan 4.09 4.13 8.72 6.13 3.72
2 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 4.59   5.75    Japan 6.59 5.90 4.59 6.71 4.75
3 Jin Mochizuki (望月仁) 4.03   6.00    Japan 13.41 4.03 7.22 4.27 6.50
4 Naoya Inahara (稲原直哉) 5.13   9.07    Japan 12.30 5.13 9.65 7.78 9.77
5 Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 7.78   9.46    Japan 11.86 11.16 9.13 8.09 7.78
6 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 5.15   10.11    Japan 12.38 11.68 5.15 8.52 10.13
7 Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二) 9.46   12.38    Japan 11.59 9.94 9.46 21.55 15.61
8 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 8.88   12.53    Japan 16.34 10.00 8.88 18.13 11.25
  スクエア1   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 15.03   18.87    Japan 20.58 17.34 15.03 19.58 19.69
2 Tomoya Yamashita (山下智也) 21.83   27.30    Japan 25.34 52.30 21.83 34.50 22.06
3 Yohei Suzuki (鈴木洋平) 26.13   33.84    Japan 31.97 39.50 26.13 37.59 31.95
4 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 28.34   34.96    Japan 40.40 28.34 29.28 35.21 55.61
5 Takuro Kawamoto (川本琢朗) 37.61   DNF    Japan 47.41 DNF DNF 40.36 37.61
6 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 42.22   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF 46.41 42.22
7 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人)    Japan
Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 23 26.50   28.75   29.41 34.30 29.80 26.50 27.05
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 10 12.21   15.78   20.52 12.21 14.41 26.90 12.41
Ayano Morihara (森原綾乃)    Japan
Ayano Morihara (森原綾乃)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 28 1:17.94   1:38.98   1:32.59 2:04.13 1:22.16 1:17.94 2:02.19
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 13 12.31   20.35   24.47 19.27 19.43 12.31 22.36
Hideki Niina (新名秀樹)    Japan
Hideki Niina (新名秀樹)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 12 12.75   15.49   18.16 18.66 14.47 13.83 12.75
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 9 1:05.36   1:15.70   1:23.18 1:13.55 1:05.36 1:21.72 1:11.83
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 11 DNF     DNF
スクエア1 決勝 6 42.22   DNF   DNF DNF DNF 46.41 42.22
Jin Mochizuki (望月仁)    Japan
Jin Mochizuki (望月仁)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 9 12.68   13.81   14.05 13.31 14.06 19.77 12.68
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 7 4.19   7.63   9.84 6.61 6.44 13.72 4.19
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 8 1:03.46   1:13.24   1:21.21 1:04.91 1:03.46 1:14.84 1:19.97
ピラミンクス 決勝 3 4.03   6.00   13.41 4.03 7.22 4.27 6.50
Keishi Takemura (竹村啓志)    Japan
Keishi Takemura (竹村啓志)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 27 45.43   1:06.51   53.50 45.43 1:30.11 55.91 1:30.94
Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾)    Japan
Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 18 16.27   18.93   21.21 16.27 18.93 16.66 30.88
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 8 6.33   8.19   8.21 13.41 6.33 6.84 9.53
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 10 1:06.02   1:16.13   1:14.83 1:19.16 1:57.69 1:06.02 1:14.41
Kou Oobatake (大畠功)    Japan
Kou Oobatake (大畠功)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 16 16.91   17.92   21.75 18.63 16.91 18.08 17.06
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 4 37     37
スクエア1 決勝 1 15.03   18.87   20.58 17.34 15.03 19.58 19.69
Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠)    Japan
Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 11 13.91   15.39   15.71 13.91 25.47 14.69 15.77
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 3 4.00   4.79   5.63 4.06 7.16 4.00 4.68
1回戦 4 2.91   4.95   2.91 4.09 4.58 6.18 7.09
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 12 1:23.08   1:37.19   1:31.63 1:23.08 1:37.65 1:42.28 2:11.31
Naoya Inahara (稲原直哉)    Japan
Naoya Inahara (稲原直哉)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 7 11.53   13.28   11.53 13.50 25.19 11.81 14.53
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 5 48.94   52.63   52.50 54.77 53.72 48.94 51.66
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 11 DNF     DNF
ピラミンクス 決勝 4 5.13   9.07   12.30 5.13 9.65 7.78 9.77
Raphaël Pihet    France
Raphaël Pihet
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 3 10.19   11.10   10.19 11.11 11.43 11.11 11.09
1回戦 3 10.84   11.47   11.66 11.33 11.43 10.84 12.36
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 2 3.86   4.59   5.16 4.30 3.86 4.31 7.58
1回戦 2 2.58   4.22   7.08 5.30 2.86 2.58 4.50
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 4 47.19   51.91   1:02.91 53.00 49.38 53.36 47.19
Ryo Ito (伊藤崚)    Japan
Ryo Ito (伊藤崚)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 4 10.93   11.63   11.94 11.33 11.83 10.93 11.72
1回戦 2 9.50   11.31   14.19 9.50 12.43 11.38 10.11
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 5 3.55   5.13   6.66 5.27 3.55 5.43 4.68
1回戦 5 4.11   5.62   8.02 5.40 5.41 6.05 4.11
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 2 35.19   41.59   43.84 35.19 37.38 44.61 43.56
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 2 33     33
Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平)    Japan
Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 21 23.47   25.26   34.53 25.41 23.47 24.44 25.94
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 6 5.36   6.98   6.91 8.27 8.66 5.75 5.36
1回戦 6 6.00   6.60   6.00 7.84 6.09 7.25 6.47
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 11 1:20.61   1:31.23   1:40.38 1:25.34 1:30.08 1:20.61 1:38.28
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 10 61     61
Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二)    Japan
Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 19 17.77   19.13   17.77 29.40 19.72 19.61 18.06
ピラミンクス 決勝 7 9.46   12.38   11.59 9.94 9.46 21.55 15.61
Sakura Yoshioka (吉岡さくら)    Japan
Sakura Yoshioka (吉岡さくら)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 24 34.68   38.61   52.06 34.68 35.81 38.69 41.33
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 9 10.50   14.62   23.63 21.47 11.00 11.38 10.50
Sei Sugama (洲鎌星)    Japan
Sei Sugama (洲鎌星)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 1 8.44   9.33   9.59 9.80 8.75 9.66 8.44
1回戦 1 9.40   10.85   11.15 11.66 11.43 9.40 9.96
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 1 35.03   38.29   48.44 35.78 41.66 37.43 35.03
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 3 36     36
Shinichi Kajita (梶田真一)    Japan
Shinichi Kajita (梶田真一)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 20 17.22   20.91   22.28 17.22 21.33 29.66 19.13
Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平)    Japan
Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 5 10.65   11.88   24.94 11.33 10.65 12.80 11.50
1回戦 4 10.00   12.22   11.61 12.44 12.61 10.00 13.97
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 1 3.38   4.52   5.34 3.38 4.50 3.72 10.22
1回戦 1 2.75   3.26   2.91 3.08 2.75 3.78 3.90
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 9 49     49
ピラミンクス 決勝 6 5.15   10.11   12.38 11.68 5.15 8.52 10.13
Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之)    Japan
Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 8 11.72   13.79   11.72 14.43 16.52 14.47 12.46
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 3 47.46   49.86   50.36 47.46 53.61 51.38 47.83
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 1 31     31
ピラミンクス 決勝 2 4.59   5.75   6.59 5.90 4.59 6.71 4.75
Taku Yanai (矢内拓)    Japan
Taku Yanai (矢内拓)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 13 12.94   15.97   12.94 14.86 19.56 15.53 17.53
ピラミンクス 決勝 8 8.88   12.53   16.34 10.00 8.88 18.13 11.25
スクエア1 決勝 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Takuro Kawamoto (川本琢朗)    Japan
Takuro Kawamoto (川本琢朗)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 17 15.47   18.09   15.47 17.21 18.77 25.56 18.28
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 7 1:03.18   1:12.50   1:13.97 1:03.18 1:03.81 1:49.96 1:19.71
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 7 43     43
スクエア1 決勝 5 37.61   DNF   47.41 DNF DNF 40.36 37.61
Taro Yoshioka (吉岡太郎)    Japan
Taro Yoshioka (吉岡太郎)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 26 38.47   46.73   52.33 45.33 38.47 44.96 49.90
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 12 11.66   19.74   21.40 59.47 17.74 11.66 20.08
Tomoya Yamashita (山下智也)    Japan
Tomoya Yamashita (山下智也)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 10 10.86   13.95   10.86 15.44 13.25 13.16 20.96
スクエア1 決勝 2 21.83   27.30   25.34 52.30 21.83 34.50 22.06
Wataru Hashimura (端村航)    Japan
Wataru Hashimura (端村航)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 2 9.78   10.82   10.84 9.78 12.55 11.19 10.44
1回戦 6 10.77   12.73   12.90 12.91 12.59 10.77 12.69
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 4 3.03   4.90   DNF 5.02 6.05 3.63 3.03
1回戦 3 3.68   4.23   4.13 3.68 4.50 4.75 4.06
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 5 40     40
スクエア1 決勝 4 28.34   34.96   40.40 28.34 29.28 35.21 55.61
Yohei Oka (岡要平)    Japan
Yohei Oka (岡要平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 6 11.11   12.10   13.91 11.97 11.65 11.11 12.68
1回戦 5 11.44   12.56   13.16 11.44 14.16 12.19 12.34
ピラミンクス 決勝 1 3.72   4.78   4.09 4.13 8.72 6.13 3.72
Yohei Suzuki (鈴木洋平)    Japan
Yohei Suzuki (鈴木洋平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 15 15.00   17.36   18.16 15.00 17.52 22.55 16.40
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 8 44     44
スクエア1 決勝 3 26.13   33.84   31.97 39.50 26.13 37.59 31.95
Yusei Morihara (森原悠生)    Japan
Yusei Morihara (森原悠生)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 25 41.52   44.28   42.00 45.31 45.52 46.44 41.52
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 11 14.96   18.88   21.11 17.66 14.96 DNF 17.86
Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝)    Japan
Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 14 14.21   16.64   14.21 32.66 16.69 15.91 17.31
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 6 56.05   1:05.45   1:11.19 1:08.18 56.05 57.40 1:10.77
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 6 41     41
ピラミンクス 決勝 5 7.78   9.46   11.86 11.16 9.13 8.09 7.78
Yuuya Hekata (邊方裕也)    Japan
Yuuya Hekata (邊方裕也)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 22 22.71   27.49   DNF 24.47 31.53 22.71 26.46