Frankfurt Cube Days 2016

日付 都市 WCA リンク
2016-1-30~31  Germany, Frankfurt Frankfurt Cube Days 2016

種目 優勝記録 準優勝記録 3位記録
 ルービックキューブ  Philipp Weyer 7.63  Cornelius Dieckmann 8.04  Sebastian Weyer 8.39
 2x2x2キューブ  Kevin Gerhardt 1.74  Oliver Fritz 2.65  Reto Bubendorf 2.85
 4x4x4キューブ  Sebastian Weyer 31.39  Alexandre Carlier 36.10  Ramón Dersch 36.33
 5x5x5キューブ  Sebastian Weyer 1:04.38  Alexandre Carlier 1:08.27  Philipp Weyer 1:17.56
 6x6x6キューブ  Marco Vorländer 2:32.60  Oliver Fritz 2:43.23  Lorenzo Vigani Poli 2:44.75
 7x7x7キューブ  Oliver Fritz 3:48.58  Marco Vorländer 3:53.74  Lorenzo Vigani Poli 4:10.42
 3x3x3目隠し  Cornelius Dieckmann 1:12.21  Jan Bentlage 1:23.94  Lorenzo Vigani Poli 1:42.35
 3x3x3最少手数  Laura Ohrndorf 23  Sébastien Auroux 30
 Reto Bubendorf 30
 3x3x3片手  Kevin Gerhardt 14.22  Cornelius Dieckmann 15.60  Alexandre Carlier 15.97
 ピラミンクス  Reto Bubendorf 3.85  Oliver Fritz 4.44  Kevin Gerhardt 4.87
 スキューブ  Kevin Gerhardt 3.84  Oliver Fritz 4.86  Markus Wolf 5.47
 スクエア1  Jan Bentlage 17.96  Kevin Gerhardt 19.45  Shintaro Nishijo 19.55
 3x3x3複数目隠し  Lorenzo Vigani Poli 13/17 1:00:00  Jan Bentlage 10/13 53:30
 Sebastian Werb 13/17 1:00:00
  ルービックキューブ   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Philipp Weyer 6.88   8.22    Germany 10.08 6.88 9.39 7.88 7.40
2 Alexandre Carlier 7.44   8.61    France 8.00 9.85 7.98 11.01 7.44
3 Sebastian Weyer 6.11   8.92    Germany 8.42 7.01 11.33 6.11 14.05
4 Ramón Dersch 7.97   9.21    Germany 9.15 8.91 9.56 10.88 7.97
5 Kevin Gerhardt 8.50   9.56    Germany 9.02 9.55 DNF 8.50 10.12
6 Cornelius Dieckmann 7.43   10.32    Germany 9.75 7.43 8.84 12.38 DNF
7 Oliver Fritz 8.86   10.43    Germany 10.71 8.86 11.13 9.46 13.58
8 Leon Schmidtchen 9.34   10.43    Germany 9.34 10.68 10.45 10.16 14.34
9 Timur Frolov 8.65   10.83    Russia 11.15 11.96 10.59 10.74 8.65
10 Valentin Hoffmann 9.80   10.86    France 10.41 12.15 10.47 9.80 11.70
11 Alexander Botz 8.40   11.32    Germany 14.16 8.40 10.53 12.02 11.40
12 Tommaso Zoffoli 9.97   11.51    Italy 11.37 17.64 13.18 9.99 9.97
13 Markus Wolf 11.56   11.97    Germany 12.02 13.98 11.57 11.56 12.31
14 Reto Bubendorf 9.86   12.01    Switzerland 11.04 16.32 11.15 9.86 13.83
15 Shintaro Nishijo 10.14   12.12    Japan 10.14 11.96 13.61 10.78 22.41
16 Finn Ickler 11.28   12.36    Germany 12.36 12.28 12.43 15.88 11.28
17 Sebastian Werb 9.66   12.66    Germany 11.15 9.66 15.68 11.16 25.97
18 Kévin Cagnon 10.75   12.87    France 10.75 11.58 15.13 11.90 18.84
19 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 10.54   13.13    Italy 13.47 16.39 14.47 11.44 10.54
20 Jan Bentlage 12.51   13.26    Germany 13.08 13.02 12.51 13.68 16.27
21 Tim Schädel 11.84   13.31    Germany 11.84 13.03 13.99 12.92 16.02
22 Marco Vorländer 9.56   13.39    Germany 15.12 18.24 14.15 10.89 9.56
23 Emil Schwarz 12.08   13.52    Germany 12.34 14.44 13.78 15.35 12.08
24 Annika Stein 12.58   13.52    Germany 12.58 15.75 13.09 12.59 14.87
25 Sébastien Auroux 11.59   13.92    Germany 13.84 14.34 15.33 11.59 13.58
26 Tobias Peter 12.81   13.93    Switzerland 14.57 16.24 13.03 14.19 12.81
27 Julian Höfler 13.38   13.94    Germany 14.32 16.65 14.03 13.46 13.38
28 Benjamin Schnepf 11.16   14.07    Germany 11.16 14.09 12.63 15.49 15.53
29 Maximilian Hartl 13.44   14.16    Germany 17.58 13.44 13.75 15.05 13.68
30 Maximilian Schaper 11.88   14.26    Germany 13.61 13.82 11.88 15.34 25.27
31 Christian König 13.55   14.38    Germany 15.72 13.94 15.16 14.03 13.55
32 Karl Choi 10.83   14.41    Germany 14.86 14.34 10.83 14.03 17.16
33 Fabian Simon 13.65   14.41    Germany 13.65 16.86 14.49 13.90 14.83
34 Ludwig Choi 13.25   14.63    Germany 14.44 16.00 13.25 13.44 29.63
35 Tobias Droste 13.82   15.46    Germany 18.58 14.49 17.94 13.82 13.96
36 Max Hahnbück 13.77   15.79    Germany 20.34 15.78 13.90 13.77 17.68
37 Constantin Lüske 13.56   15.87    Germany 15.83 17.08 18.04 13.56 14.71
38 Manuel Bühler 14.31   15.90    Switzerland 14.31 15.02 17.17 15.92 16.75
39 Tahsin Majumder 14.07   15.93    Germany 19.41 16.94 14.07 16.59 14.25
40 Felix Strasser 14.27   15.98    Austria 15.36 14.27 19.33 16.82 15.77
41 Dominik Beese 13.33   16.11    Germany 16.33 13.33 17.82 15.95 16.05
42 Stefan Pochmann 14.88   16.24    Germany 16.10 16.15 16.56 16.47 14.88
43 Christopher Tolksdorf 16.25   17.18    Germany 16.60 21.19 16.53 16.25 18.40
44 Laura Ohrndorf 14.35   17.49    Germany 16.33 18.15 14.35 18.00 18.68
45 Rui Reis 15.65   17.61    Switzerland 16.68 19.88 18.91 15.65 17.23
46 Michael Olm 16.46   17.99    Germany 18.31 16.46 21.39 19.00 16.67
47 Florian Riemer 15.58   18.09    Germany 19.03 23.31 15.58 19.21 16.02
48 Josua Scholze 16.97   18.14    Germany 19.63 22.77 16.97 16.97 17.81
49 Felix Schossau 15.47   18.34    Germany 20.90 17.13 17.00 21.58 15.47
50 Christian Baier 16.06   18.51    Germany 19.94 20.47 16.06 18.90 16.68
51 Lina Tissier 16.43   18.52    France 16.60 18.40 20.57 16.43 22.18
52 Tom Sanchez Deutsch 16.19   19.15    Germany 19.86 16.19 21.78 18.36 19.23
53 Julius Kadel 18.38   20.44    Germany 21.08 32.05 21.02 18.38 19.21
54 Rafael Kerkenrath 18.97   20.98    Germany 21.87 18.98 22.08 18.97 23.98
55 Helmut Heilig 19.55   21.63    Germany 20.65 23.72 36.78 19.55 20.53
56 Patrick Wolz 19.68   21.64    Germany 19.68 21.06 23.93 19.93 DNF
57 Michael Kristel 16.96   21.89    Germany 24.91 16.96 25.63 20.43 20.34
58 Lia Sobel 22.13   24.00    Israel 26.40 23.70 22.83 22.13 25.47
59 Tim Gajewi 19.72   25.67    Germany 19.72 25.16 DNF 26.69 25.16
60 Leonard Hofmann 21.57   26.60    Germany 33.00 25.27 25.41 21.57 29.11
61 Moritz Peterskofsky 18.42   26.84    Germany 29.15 18.42 28.82 29.36 22.55
62 Samuel Eras 21.21   28.03    Germany 26.05 28.93 29.10 29.55 21.21
63 Michael Schlicker 22.25   28.10    Germany 23.53 26.65 39.44 22.25 34.11
64 Henrik Rónai 19.87   28.69    Hungary 29.65 28.19 19.87 39.38 28.23
65 Alexey Wolf 21.32   28.76    Kazakhstan 34.57 26.03 25.69 36.18 21.32
66 Liam Gehrsitz 24.03   28.80    Germany 39.34 24.03 32.27 27.72 26.41
67 Cirus Nassi 24.02   30.70    Israel DNF 25.58 35.97 30.54 24.02
68 Carmen Liu 27.34   30.79    Suriname 34.70 32.88 29.84 27.34 29.65
69 Frederik Berger 26.58   31.39    Germany 32.09 40.36 29.46 26.58 32.63
70 Daniel Fridljand 27.83   32.69    Germany 43.94 31.97 32.77 33.34 27.83
71 Péter Laschek 27.38   32.79    Hungary 31.37 27.38 32.38 38.11 34.61
72 Lina Graf 29.28   33.29    Germany 33.85 33.96 29.28 32.05 DNF
73 Matej Radanović 30.68   33.43    Croatia 34.06 30.68 35.03 45.57 31.19
74 Kevin Perez 27.04   33.57    Germany 36.76 29.88 27.04 37.72 34.07
75 Tobias Gast 32.04   34.13    Germany DNF 35.92 32.04 33.43 33.05
76 Pascal Gerber 31.09   35.47    Germany 41.06 34.58 37.63 31.09 34.20
77 Marco Del Grosso 34.99   35.83    Germany 37.20 35.07 34.99 35.22 DNF
78 Heike Zbierski 29.53   35.94    Germany 33.24 39.34 36.56 29.53 38.01
79 Jihwan Won 28.75   37.24    Korea 28.75 40.27 34.67 36.79 42.06
80 Robert Paus 30.63   38.05    Germany 52.34 47.68 30.63 33.16 33.31
81 Jasper Paul Schlosser 29.25   39.45    Germany 40.87 40.41 40.57 37.36 29.25
82 Milan Krömer 25.92   43.74    Germany 48.77 41.44 25.92 41.00 49.80
83 Lina Landwehr 43.56   45.24    Germany 44.15 1:33.69 47.61 43.56 43.97
84 Rosa Raupach 45.53   50.77    Germany 52.58 55.68 49.83 45.53 49.91
85 Uschi Werb 46.72   57.29    Germany 1:01.19 46.72 1:25.81 52.68 58.00
86 Thomas Merz 47.07   59.81    Germany 1:04.09 1:05.66 49.69 47.07 DNF
87 Markus Behr 46.71   1:02.77    Germany 1:05.98 46.71 1:02.77 1:13.30 59.57
88 Dorothee Andrae 1:05.58   1:08.10    Germany 1:05.58 1:09.45 1:08.94 1:05.90 DNF
89 Amelie Hofmann 1:00.13   1:11.78    Germany 1:34.72 1:12.85 1:03.30 1:19.20 1:00.13
90 Elisabeth Andrae 1:02.46   1:14.65    Germany 1:08.28 1:34.80 1:17.45 1:18.22 1:02.46
91 Ann-Kathrin Werb 1:11.63   1:20.12    Germany 1:27.59 1:36.15 1:13.18 1:11.63 1:19.59
92 Aryan Arora 1:13.02   1:24.45    India 1:31.28 1:47.04 1:19.76 1:22.31 1:13.02
  ルービックキューブ   2回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Philipp Weyer 7.24   7.85    Germany 7.29 7.81 8.46 7.24 11.02
2 Cornelius Dieckmann 7.55   8.32    Germany 9.55 8.16 7.55 8.16 8.65
3 Alexandre Carlier 6.83   8.57    France 8.55 6.83 8.70 9.86 8.45
4 Sebastian Weyer 8.69   9.09    Germany 9.29 8.86 9.53 9.13 8.69
5 Leon Schmidtchen 7.78   9.20    Germany 9.09 8.87 7.78 13.78 9.65
6 Ramón Dersch 9.25   9.61    Germany 9.25 11.09 9.83 9.33 9.68
7 Oliver Fritz 8.15   10.20    Germany 10.83 10.90 8.15 12.89 8.86
8 Kevin Gerhardt 9.73   10.43    Germany 9.73 12.06 10.86 9.87 10.56
9 Sebastian Werb 9.50   10.44    Germany 9.94 9.50 12.80 11.47 9.90
10 Benjamin Schnepf 9.50   10.70    Germany 10.90 10.60 13.97 9.50 10.61
11 Valentin Hoffmann 10.01   10.72    France 13.61 11.60 10.36 10.19 10.01
12 Tommaso Zoffoli 9.77   10.80    Italy 9.90 10.71 11.81 11.80 9.77
13 Alexander Botz 9.75   10.90    Germany 10.00 9.75 10.61 12.77 12.08
14 Timur Frolov 10.39   11.27    Russia 12.34 10.50 11.63 11.69 10.39
15 Finn Ickler 10.35   11.31    Germany 10.35 11.13 11.12 11.67 11.85
16 Kévin Cagnon 9.40   11.43    France 11.46 11.47 13.00 9.40 11.37
17 Jan Bentlage 9.53   11.48    Germany 12.78 11.25 9.53 12.36 10.84
18 Marco Vorländer 10.09   11.65    Germany 10.60 11.63 10.09 13.16 12.73
19 Markus Wolf 10.86   11.66    Germany 11.57 11.88 11.54 12.38 10.86
20 Shintaro Nishijo 10.71   11.92    Japan 11.23 14.42 11.71 10.71 12.81
21 Tim Schädel 12.02   12.56    Germany 12.02 19.96 12.15 12.26 13.27
22 Reto Bubendorf 10.78   12.89    Switzerland 11.55 13.45 13.67 14.05 10.78
23 Manuel Bühler 12.78   13.27    Switzerland 13.00 12.90 12.78 13.91 14.16
24 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 12.90   13.40    Italy 13.47 13.31 12.90 13.52 13.42
25 Julian Höfler 11.16   13.75    Germany 16.88 14.47 11.88 11.16 14.91
26 Fabian Simon 12.38   13.94    Germany 12.38 15.00 13.40 19.06 13.43
27 Dominik Beese 13.13   14.06    Germany 13.13 14.53 13.49 14.16 15.70
28 Annika Stein 11.61   14.15    Germany 14.95 11.61 14.05 13.44 17.33
29 Maximilian Schaper 12.96   14.21    Germany 15.37 12.96 14.68 13.50 14.45
30 Max Hahnbück 13.41   14.40    Germany 14.70 15.13 13.41 15.07 13.44
31 Constantin Lüske 13.43   14.41    Germany 13.43 15.87 14.55 14.16 14.51
32 Emil Schwarz 12.22   14.62    Germany 14.11 12.22 14.92 14.83 15.09
33 Sébastien Auroux 13.81   14.64    Germany 14.65 14.63 15.47 13.81 14.65
34 Stefan Pochmann 14.49   15.12    Germany 17.12 14.49 15.05 15.21 15.11
35 Karl Choi 12.21   15.16    Germany 13.27 19.65 17.33 14.88 12.21
36 Tobias Droste 12.48   15.24    Germany 15.85 14.11 12.48 17.64 15.77
37 Tobias Peter 13.81   15.56    Switzerland 15.83 16.04 13.81 15.38 15.46
38 Christian König 12.16   15.85    Germany 17.16 12.16 49.46 17.78 12.61
39 Tahsin Majumder 13.82   15.91    Germany 14.50 16.34 16.90 13.82 21.54
40 Laura Ohrndorf 14.19   15.96    Germany 16.25 16.47 14.19 15.15 16.91
41 Christopher Tolksdorf 14.78   15.99    Germany 14.78 15.40 17.38 DNF 15.19
42 Maximilian Hartl 13.93   16.07    Germany 13.93 32.46 16.43 14.78 16.99
43 Ludwig Choi 13.38   16.45    Germany 16.44 17.81 13.38 15.10 35.03
44 Felix Schossau 16.18   17.24    Germany 18.27 16.18 16.70 16.76 18.80
45 Michael Olm 16.31   17.47    Germany 18.80 17.42 18.08 16.31 16.92
46 Felix Strasser 13.89   18.00    Austria 18.45 19.43 13.89 17.84 17.71
47 Christian Baier 15.77   18.09    Germany 17.69 17.55 20.23 19.02 15.77
48 Lina Tissier 16.75   18.67    France 19.72 18.22 16.75 19.34 18.46
49 Rafael Kerkenrath 16.98   18.81    Germany 17.37 16.98 20.37 18.68 24.13
50 Helmut Heilig 16.94   18.86    Germany 18.00 20.02 18.55 16.94 20.33
51 Josua Scholze 14.01   19.01    Germany 21.77 17.25 18.26 21.52 14.01
52 Florian Riemer 13.92   19.22    Germany 19.80 21.43 16.43 24.90 13.92
53 Tom Sanchez Deutsch 18.97   20.03    Germany 19.59 18.97 22.96 21.15 19.34
54 Rui Reis 18.44   20.38    Switzerland 21.03 19.45 DNF 18.44 20.67
55 Patrick Wolz 16.31   20.51    Germany 19.78 24.32 19.46 16.31 22.28
56 Michael Kristel 15.61   20.70    Germany 20.41 15.61 23.80 24.74 17.88
57 Julius Kadel 18.90   22.08    Germany DNF 20.18 24.79 18.90 21.27
58 Henrik Rónai 20.16   23.13    Hungary 25.11 29.09 22.97 20.16 21.31
59 Tim Gajewi 20.25   24.27    Germany 25.41 20.25 21.43 29.43 25.96
60 Michael Schlicker 20.36   24.79    Germany 23.45 20.36 24.25 26.66 28.65
61 Samuel Eras 21.46   25.02    Germany 21.65 26.14 32.80 27.27 21.46
62 Leonard Hofmann 24.11   25.85    Germany 25.83 27.40 24.11 26.77 24.94
63 Moritz Peterskofsky 21.88   26.64    Germany 29.35 24.44 27.36 21.88 28.11
64 Lia Sobel 26.27   27.32    Israel 27.79 26.27 28.15 26.66 27.52
65 Carmen Liu 21.65   NR 27.34   NR  Suriname 29.80 21.65 34.41 24.46 27.75
66 Frederik Berger 24.41   29.06    Germany 30.81 26.46 24.41 29.92 DNF
67 Alexey Wolf 25.79   30.30    Kazakhstan 32.12 26.80 32.69 25.79 31.99
68 Liam Gehrsitz 26.02   30.64    Germany 33.73 30.90 32.27 28.75 26.02
  ルービックキューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Philipp Weyer 6.71   7.63    Germany 7.38 6.71 7.47 8.05 9.97
2 Cornelius Dieckmann 7.56   8.04    Germany 7.56 7.56 DNF 8.46 8.09
3 Sebastian Weyer 6.58   8.39    Germany 8.55 8.28 6.58 8.34 DNF
4 Kevin Gerhardt 7.72   8.77    Germany 7.80 7.72 10.44 8.50 10.00
5 Alexandre Carlier 7.84   8.80    France 11.81 9.00 8.66 8.75 7.84
6 Ramón Dersch 8.31   9.15    Germany 8.96 8.31 10.41 9.22 9.28
7 Leon Schmidtchen 8.63   9.86    Germany 8.63 9.46 10.05 11.58 10.06
8 Sebastian Werb 9.08   10.06    Germany 9.08 9.77 13.36 9.18 11.22
9 Timur Frolov 7.45   10.16    Russia 7.45 15.34 9.38 9.11 12.00
10 Reto Bubendorf 10.51   11.38    Switzerland 10.51 11.03 11.14 13.45 11.97
11 Jan Bentlage 11.27   11.62    Germany 11.30 12.02 11.27 12.15 11.54
12 Markus Wolf 10.34   11.65    Germany 13.07 11.28 11.02 10.34 12.64
13 Tommaso Zoffoli 10.18   11.72    Italy 11.44 12.51 10.18 11.22 DNF
14 Marco Vorländer 11.46   11.93    Germany 11.53 11.46 11.50 16.30 12.76
15 Oliver Fritz 9.11   12.19    Germany 9.11 10.94 15.83 12.11 13.52
16 Valentin Hoffmann 7.85   12.21    France 11.29 15.80 14.97 10.36 7.85
17 Max Hahnbück 10.12   12.26    Germany 10.12 11.30 12.01 13.47 16.33
18 Shintaro Nishijo 8.93   12.32    Japan 8.93 14.52 10.11 12.86 14.00
19 Benjamin Schnepf 10.35   12.58    Germany 12.69 10.35 11.56 14.63 13.48
20 Kévin Cagnon 10.92   12.82    France 12.66 DNF 14.81 10.99 10.92
21 Manuel Bühler 10.63   12.99    Switzerland 10.63 11.74 13.66 17.92 13.58
22 Dominik Beese 9.77   13.10    Germany 11.08 14.71 13.70 9.77 14.52
23 Sébastien Auroux 12.44   13.17    Germany 15.36 13.61 12.93 12.98 12.44
24 Alexander Botz 11.71   13.27    Germany 11.71 12.05 14.33 13.43 17.55
25 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 11.92   13.33    Italy 11.92 13.75 14.87 13.94 12.29
26 Emil Schwarz 9.88   13.52    Germany 9.88 12.54 15.37 14.85 13.17
27 Karl Choi 10.36   13.57    Germany 14.30 15.04 14.45 10.36 11.96
28 Tobias Droste 12.34   13.73    Germany 13.88 15.72 12.34 13.50 13.81
29 Julian Höfler 12.35   13.84    Germany 19.84 12.35 13.18 15.20 13.15
30 Finn Ickler 9.36   13.91    Germany 9.36 14.83 13.37 14.93 13.53
31 Tobias Peter 10.78   14.04    Switzerland 16.77 12.26 17.61 13.08 10.78
32 Tim Schädel 8.71   14.10    Germany 8.71 17.33 14.93 13.22 14.15
33 Ludwig Choi 11.21   14.12    Germany DNF 14.69 13.33 11.21 14.34
34 Fabian Simon 10.77   14.13    Germany 12.58 13.67 16.13 10.77 16.35
35 Maximilian Hartl 12.28   14.44    Germany 18.61 12.28 14.53 14.31 14.47
36 Maximilian Schaper 11.16   14.45    Germany 16.11 11.16 14.03 13.21 19.53
37 Annika Stein 13.46   14.45    Germany 14.31 16.73 15.36 13.68 13.46
38 Christian König 12.81   15.30    Germany 16.81 14.15 21.22 12.81 14.93
39 Tahsin Majumder 12.36   15.65    Germany 17.04 16.55 14.78 12.36 15.63
40 Constantin Lüske 12.43   16.30    Germany 13.45 12.43 14.01 21.65 21.44
41 Stefan Pochmann 14.33   16.81    Germany 18.71 16.74 17.65 14.33 16.05
42 Christian Baier 14.50   17.16    Germany 17.02 14.50 19.60 16.51 17.94
43 Michael Olm 14.48   17.21    Germany 16.21 18.69 17.30 14.48 18.13
44 Felix Strasser 13.01   17.72    Austria 18.27 18.85 13.01 17.58 17.31
45 Lina Tissier 16.13   17.92    France 21.03 17.10 18.08 18.59 16.13
46 Christopher Tolksdorf 14.58   18.56    Germany 19.25 19.17 19.45 14.58 17.27
47 Laura Ohrndorf 13.23   18.60    Germany 17.59 19.52 18.69 21.86 13.23
48 Helmut Heilig 18.08   18.73    Germany 19.05 18.61 19.75 18.08 18.52
49 Josua Scholze 15.61   18.94    Germany 17.82 20.79 18.20 15.61 28.86
50 Rafael Kerkenrath 19.46   21.52    Germany 19.46 21.33 19.86 25.76 23.36
51 Felix Schossau 18.99   21.58    Germany 19.30 24.58 30.97 18.99 20.86
  2x2x2キューブ   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Kevin Gerhardt 1.94   2.20    Germany 1.94 2.07 3.18 2.56 1.97
2 Oliver Fritz 1.52   2.31    Germany 3.35 1.52 2.05 2.03 2.86
3 Sebastian Werb 0.88   2.71    Germany 3.71 0.88 4.09 1.93 2.50
4 Shintaro Nishijo 1.01   NR 2.78    Japan 3.82 1.01 3.11 2.34 2.88
5 Kévin Cagnon 2.45   2.80    France 2.54 2.46 4.69 3.41 2.45
6 Reto Bubendorf 2.47   2.93    Switzerland 5.05 2.73 2.81 2.47 3.25
7 Sébastien Auroux 1.54   3.09    Germany 3.72 1.54 2.79 2.77 5.02
8 Alexandre Carlier 2.68   3.24    France 3.86 2.91 3.61 3.21 2.68
9 Tobias Peter 1.34   3.34    Switzerland 3.17 1.34 3.85 5.81 2.99
10 Cornelius Dieckmann 2.61   3.43    Germany 3.40 3.29 3.89 3.59 2.61
11 Timur Frolov 2.56   3.45    Russia 3.17 9.61 3.26 3.93 2.56
12 Markus Wolf 3.13   3.46    Germany 3.65 3.13 4.67 3.27 3.46
13 Valentin Hoffmann 1.38   3.84    France 5.74 1.38 3.50 2.79 5.24
14 Jan Bentlage 3.70   4.02    Germany 8.78 4.16 3.70 4.10 3.80
15 Max Hahnbück 2.42   4.05    Germany 3.26 4.54 4.35 2.42 10.83
16 Ramón Dersch 2.31   4.12    Germany 3.81 2.31 4.77 3.77 6.28
17 Dominik Beese 3.47   4.31    Germany 6.61 3.47 3.83 5.41 3.68
18 Tim Schädel 1.80   4.32    Germany 4.96 1.80 4.66 4.96 3.35
19 Maximilian Hartl 3.90   4.52    Germany 4.93 4.33 4.43 3.90 4.80
20 Leon Schmidtchen 2.21   4.71    Germany 4.09 2.21 5.52 4.53 5.68
21 Julian Höfler 4.03   4.72    Germany 4.03 4.72 5.75 4.82 4.61
22 Manuel Bühler 3.34   4.88    Switzerland 4.09 3.34 5.29 5.25 6.08
23 Alexander Botz 3.72   4.99    Germany 5.05 5.72 6.06 4.21 3.72
24 Ludwig Choi 4.12   5.10    Germany 4.12 5.61 6.21 4.48 5.22
25 Benjamin Schnepf 4.78   5.36    Germany 4.82 6.32 7.38 4.78 4.93
26 Constantin Lüske 3.84   5.40    Germany 6.17 3.84 5.03 5.59 5.57
27 Michael Kristel 4.84   5.58    Germany 5.09 7.50 6.08 4.84 5.57
28 Annika Stein 5.43   5.89    Germany 5.78 5.65 5.43 6.23 6.33
29 Finn Ickler 4.35   5.94    Germany 4.35 5.71 10.15 5.41 6.69
30 Christian König 4.66   5.96    Germany 4.67 4.66 4.75 DNF 8.46
31 Patrick Wolz 1.97   6.03    Germany 5.12 1.97 14.09 6.06 6.91
32 Karl Choi 5.27   6.04    Germany 5.80 6.77 5.27 6.13 6.18
33 Fabian Simon 4.58   6.05    Germany 6.19 4.58 6.05 6.85 5.92
34 Laura Ohrndorf 4.98   6.23    Germany 4.98 5.55 35.83 7.15 6.00
35 Felix Strasser 4.88   6.25    Austria 9.91 7.64 5.79 5.33 4.88
36 Lina Tissier 4.43   6.27    France 5.66 5.31 7.84 4.43 11.11
37 Emil Schwarz 4.34   6.31    Germany 7.93 4.34 7.14 5.25 6.55
38 Jihwan Won 4.96   6.45    Korea 8.48 6.78 6.70 5.86 4.96
39 Christian Baier 6.01   6.72    Germany 6.01 8.00 6.63 6.04 7.49
40 Johannes Kadel 5.53   6.76    Germany 5.53 6.34 8.09 DNF 5.86
41 Josua Scholze 6.13   6.91    Germany 7.43 6.75 10.44 6.13 6.54
42 Tahsin Majumder 1.55   7.18    Germany 7.25 1.55 16.56 7.36 6.92
43 Helmut Heilig 6.11   7.18    Germany 10.13 6.56 8.81 6.18 6.11
44 Tom Sanchez Deutsch 2.66   7.28    Germany 6.35 2.66 9.47 6.01 DNF
45 Robert Paus 5.72   7.40    Germany 8.92 5.72 7.61 8.26 6.33
46 Tobias Droste 4.02   7.44    Germany 8.27 DNF 9.66 4.02 4.40
47 Julius Kadel 4.87   7.59    Germany 7.75 11.88 7.20 4.87 7.81
48 Michael Olm 4.84   7.74    Germany 9.86 4.84 9.40 5.86 7.96
49 Moritz Peterskofsky 5.88   8.58    Germany 8.68 5.88 12.00 7.68 9.39
50 Liam Gehrsitz 6.41   8.59    Germany 11.68 9.72 6.41 7.33 8.72
51 Tim Gajewi 5.91   8.64    Germany 9.47 10.48 8.73 5.91 7.71
52 Tommaso Zoffoli 3.32   8.94    Italy 6.70 3.32 12.16 7.95 20.79
53 Christopher Tolksdorf 5.83   9.01    Germany 5.83 10.97 9.94 6.13 DNF
54 Stefan Pochmann 3.80   9.05    Germany 18.95 3.80 12.60 6.12 8.44
55 Lia Sobel 5.69   9.35    Israel 9.28 10.96 5.69 9.80 8.98
56 Michael Schlicker 3.54   9.40    Germany 6.03 3.54 14.11 8.05 DNF
57 Heike Zbierski 9.36   9.98    Germany 10.05 9.36 11.31 10.43 9.46
58 Henrik Rónai 6.70   10.39    Hungary 6.70 17.50 9.33 12.61 9.24
59 Samuel Eras 8.71   10.52    Germany 10.61 11.56 8.71 9.40 11.74
60 Alexey Wolf 6.71   10.61    Kazakhstan 8.90 13.29 DNF 9.65 6.71
61 Matej Radanović 9.11   11.45    Croatia 9.88 11.36 9.11 17.13 13.12
62 Rui Reis 5.66   12.06    Switzerland 14.79 5.66 15.00 10.28 11.12
63 Florian Riemer 6.50   12.56    Germany 6.50 10.07 16.51 DNF 11.09
64 Jasper Paul Schlosser 9.24   13.09    Germany 13.25 15.39 12.01 9.24 14.02
65 Tobias Gast 9.87   13.50    Germany 12.71 12.69 18.78 9.87 15.09
66 Cirus Nassi 6.70   14.03    Israel 13.89 6.70 9.05 19.15 24.55
67 Daniel Fridljand 11.16   14.77    Germany 13.71 18.96 11.16 15.23 15.37
68 Marco Del Grosso 14.35   16.40    Germany 15.18 16.23 17.80 DNF 14.35
69 Rosa Raupach 16.58   19.83    Germany 21.09 20.71 16.58 17.69 26.27
70 Dorothee Andrae 19.81   26.70    Germany 19.81 30.61 26.16 26.99 26.96
71 Aryan Arora 21.74   28.38    India 30.31 27.06 27.77 37.05 21.74
72 Lina Landwehr 26.38   29.15    Germany 30.32 26.78 DNF 30.34 26.38
73 Elisabeth Andrae 25.90   29.82    Germany 36.96 27.63 25.90 26.86 34.96
74 Uschi Werb 16.59   34.25    Germany 29.90 16.59 48.38 46.11 26.75
  2x2x2キューブ   2回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Kevin Gerhardt 1.69   1.92    Germany 1.69 1.91 2.67 1.92 1.94
2 Kévin Cagnon 2.33   2.86    France 2.79 2.98 2.81 3.36 2.33
3 Max Hahnbück 2.63   2.97    Germany 2.71 3.34 2.86 4.02 2.63
4 Oliver Fritz 2.31   3.15    Germany 2.31 3.61 2.80 3.03 4.09
5 Sébastien Auroux 2.69   3.30    Germany 3.00 3.42 4.19 3.48 2.69
6 Reto Bubendorf 2.81   3.30    Switzerland 3.49 2.81 2.97 3.45 10.54
7 Valentin Hoffmann 2.95   3.38    France 2.95 2.95 3.96 4.98 3.22
8 Alexander Botz 2.68   3.43    Germany 2.91 3.13 5.11 4.25 2.68
9 Shintaro Nishijo 2.88   3.48    Japan 2.88 3.48 3.99 3.59 3.36
10 Alexandre Carlier 2.91   3.67    France 4.43 2.91 5.91 3.08 3.51
11 Timur Frolov 3.23   3.92    Russia 3.58 11.33 3.96 4.21 3.23
12 Cornelius Dieckmann 1.96   3.97    Germany 2.66 8.41 3.41 1.96 5.84
13 Tobias Peter 3.49   3.99    Switzerland 4.28 3.49 3.75 3.93 5.88
14 Ramón Dersch 3.25   4.04    Germany 4.21 3.25 4.33 3.59 4.75
15 Manuel Bühler 3.22   4.07    Switzerland 3.81 4.56 3.84 7.63 3.22
16 Markus Wolf 3.74   4.35    Germany 5.72 3.74 4.66 4.18 4.22
17 Leon Schmidtchen 3.18   4.48    Germany 3.63 3.18 4.86 4.94 6.39
18 Christian König 4.05   4.69    Germany 5.08 4.05 4.53 4.58 4.96
19 Fabian Simon 4.30   4.84    Germany 5.59 4.30 5.68 4.38 4.56
20 Tim Schädel 3.40   4.90    Germany 4.08 4.94 5.83 5.67 3.40
21 Jan Bentlage 3.11   4.94    Germany 3.11 4.13 4.46 6.24 8.31
22 Finn Ickler 4.19   5.06    Germany 4.19 4.67 17.23 4.83 5.69
23 Dominik Beese 2.92   5.18    Germany 7.37 2.99 DNF 5.19 2.92
24 Sebastian Werb 4.28   5.32    Germany 5.31 5.58 7.66 5.06 4.28
25 Julian Höfler 4.41   5.37    Germany 5.95 5.42 7.75 4.75 4.41
26 Ludwig Choi 4.71   5.53    Germany 6.13 DNF 4.71 5.22 5.25
27 Emil Schwarz 4.52   5.64    Germany 4.68 4.52 6.45 6.31 5.94
28 Benjamin Schnepf 4.96   5.65    Germany 5.87 7.53 4.96 5.91 5.17
29 Constantin Lüske 4.69   5.86    Germany DNF 4.69 5.77 6.72 5.08
30 Maximilian Hartl 4.44   5.97    Germany 7.90 6.11 6.20 4.44 5.61
31 Tobias Droste 4.22   6.01    Germany 4.22 6.47 11.86 4.93 6.62
32 Patrick Wolz 4.13   6.05    Germany 4.13 5.88 6.42 5.85 7.46
33 Johannes Kadel 3.76   6.14    Germany DNF 5.07 7.25 3.76 6.09
34 Annika Stein 4.51   6.31    Germany 6.25 4.51 6.41 6.28 8.34
35 Lina Tissier 5.46   6.38    France 6.96 9.28 5.46 6.31 5.86
36 Karl Choi 5.46   6.43    Germany 6.11 7.09 6.68 6.50 5.46
37 Michael Kristel 4.75   6.47    Germany 4.75 5.66 6.76 12.21 6.98
38 Tahsin Majumder 5.92   6.84    Germany 7.46 8.40 5.92 6.24 6.83
39 Michael Olm 4.27   7.03    Germany 4.98 8.11 7.99 8.44 4.27
40 Christian Baier 5.64   7.12    Germany 11.10 5.64 8.41 6.71 6.25
41 Julius Kadel 6.33   7.22    Germany 6.33 8.91 7.91 7.18 6.57
42 Laura Ohrndorf 4.83   7.27    Germany 9.71 37.95 4.83 6.06 6.03
43 Josua Scholze 6.78   7.29    Germany 7.54 8.05 7.10 7.24 6.78
44 Felix Strasser 4.02   7.40    Austria 7.94 4.02 6.59 7.66 8.84
45 Liam Gehrsitz 6.97   7.54    Germany 7.22 8.59 6.98 6.97 8.41
46 Tim Gajewi 3.92   8.30    Germany 3.92 8.61 9.07 9.21 7.23
47 Helmut Heilig 6.08   8.39    Germany 10.78 6.08 6.78 7.61 14.53
48 Christopher Tolksdorf 5.44   8.47    Germany 5.77 11.39 8.25 5.44 11.98
49 Jihwan Won 6.63   8.55    Korea DNF 7.65 7.27 10.72 6.63
50 Robert Paus 6.77   8.78    Germany 8.93 6.77 DNF 8.91 8.50
51 Stefan Pochmann 5.88   8.98    Germany 14.17 5.88 12.75 7.16 7.02
52 Lia Sobel 5.63   9.87    Israel 6.00 12.38 17.00 11.22 5.63
53 Tom Sanchez Deutsch 4.95   11.35    Germany 4.95 10.66 DNF 9.71 13.69
54 Moritz Peterskofsky 9.04   11.89    Germany DNF 14.44 10.95 10.29 9.04
  2x2x2キューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Kevin Gerhardt 1.47   1.74   ER  Germany 2.78 1.64 1.78 1.47 1.80
2 Oliver Fritz 2.34   2.65    Germany 2.79 2.64 2.34 3.68 2.53
3 Reto Bubendorf 2.08   2.85    Switzerland 2.71 3.72 2.08 2.11 10.13
4 Cornelius Dieckmann 2.59   2.89    Germany 3.75 2.68 2.59 3.34 2.66
5 Kévin Cagnon 2.34   2.92    France 3.60 3.00 2.81 2.95 2.34
6 Max Hahnbück 2.19   3.55    Germany DNF 3.81 3.64 2.19 3.19
7 Shintaro Nishijo 3.09   3.55    Japan 3.58 5.48 3.66 3.40 3.09
8 Alexander Botz 3.21   3.56    Germany 5.34 3.44 3.21 3.93 3.30
9 Tobias Peter 2.97   3.63    Switzerland 3.40 4.18 3.90 3.59 2.97
10 Alexandre Carlier 2.59   3.70    France 2.59 4.47 3.70 3.13 4.28
11 Valentin Hoffmann 3.27   3.76    France 5.96 3.81 3.50 3.96 3.27
12 Timur Frolov 3.16   3.81    Russia 5.51 3.57 3.16 4.35 3.52
13 Manuel Bühler 2.92   3.85    Switzerland 7.90 2.92 3.91 3.45 4.20
14 Sébastien Auroux 2.85   4.02    Germany 4.91 3.85 16.29 2.85 3.31
15 Dominik Beese 3.63   4.03    Germany 3.77 3.95 3.63 4.38 5.72
16 Ramón Dersch 3.43   4.12    Germany 4.66 4.15 3.43 3.56 4.72
17 Sebastian Werb 2.72   4.15    Germany 4.52 2.72 6.81 3.90 4.03
18 Markus Wolf 3.22   4.15    Germany 4.32 3.22 4.05 5.22 4.08
19 Christian König 3.90   4.39    Germany 3.90 4.64 5.59 3.94 4.59
20 Constantin Lüske 3.43   4.54    Germany 5.15 3.43 5.56 4.13 4.34
21 Fabian Simon 4.27   4.62    Germany 4.88 5.27 4.33 4.27 4.66
22 Leon Schmidtchen 4.31   4.83    Germany 4.78 5.19 5.20 4.31 4.52
23 Jan Bentlage 3.80   4.87    Germany 4.46 8.22 3.80 4.11 6.04
24 Julian Höfler 3.92   4.87    Germany 6.42 4.85 3.92 5.13 4.64
25 Finn Ickler 3.25   5.03    Germany 5.48 5.00 4.60 3.25 6.24
26 Michael Kristel 4.39   5.28    Germany 5.28 4.39 5.47 5.08 7.38
27 Tim Schädel 4.08   5.33    Germany 5.19 8.78 4.08 6.35 4.45
28 Emil Schwarz 4.75   5.43    Germany 5.65 5.66 5.97 4.75 4.99
29 Ludwig Choi 4.77   5.72    Germany 5.96 4.78 4.77 7.41 6.41
30 Karl Choi 5.05   5.80    Germany 5.05 6.27 6.86 5.06 6.08
31 Maximilian Hartl 4.13   6.01    Germany 5.84 4.13 DNF 5.38 6.80
32 Tahsin Majumder 4.30   6.46    Germany 6.99 4.30 5.97 7.26 6.42
33 Lina Tissier 5.94   6.75    France 8.80 6.11 6.22 5.94 7.92
34 Tobias Droste 2.46   6.83    Germany 7.83 6.50 7.06 2.46 6.94
35 Benjamin Schnepf 4.81   6.94    Germany 9.58 12.77 4.81 6.17 5.06
36 Patrick Wolz 5.93   7.14    Germany 7.68 7.67 5.93 6.08 8.75
37 Christian Baier 6.15   7.22    Germany 6.69 6.15 7.40 7.67 7.58
38 Johannes Kadel 5.21   7.32    Germany 8.90 5.21 7.33 5.73 9.72
39 Annika Stein 5.77   7.47    Germany 8.19 DNF 5.77 7.46 6.75
40 Michael Olm 4.93   7.52    Germany 7.44 4.93 7.28 7.84 9.01
  4x4x4キューブ   複合1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Sebastian Weyer 25.68   31.84    Germany 31.72 25.68 35.75 28.05 DNF
2 Alexandre Carlier 29.61   35.98    France 38.35 34.65 36.82 29.61 36.46
3 Kevin Gerhardt 33.74   36.99    Germany 38.96 33.74 37.90 34.18 38.90
4 Oliver Fritz 37.27   37.79    Germany 42.36 38.13 37.68 37.55 37.27
5 Philipp Weyer 29.36   38.53    Germany 29.36 37.76 40.57 37.26 43.45
6 Leon Schmidtchen 36.90   38.71    Germany 37.08 39.65 39.40 36.90 41.44
7 Ramón Dersch 36.65   39.45    Germany 37.03 36.65 40.16 43.34 41.15
8 Valentin Hoffmann 37.69   43.00    France 48.75 46.65 43.09 39.25 37.69
9 Sebastian Werb 42.59   43.66    Germany 44.99 43.13 44.02 43.84 42.59
10 Tommaso Zoffoli 40.30   45.18    Italy 41.61 40.30 53.78 47.40 46.52
11 Finn Ickler 43.40   45.92    Germany 56.28 44.92 44.02 48.81 43.40
12 Shintaro Nishijo 45.89   47.65    Japan 45.89 53.22 47.30 48.44 47.22
13 Jan Bentlage 45.18   48.30    Germany 50.34 49.54 46.79 45.18 48.58
14 Cornelius Dieckmann 38.62   48.34    Germany 46.40 38.62 53.34 47.72 50.91
15 Sébastien Auroux 42.19   48.87    Germany 1:00.42 48.50 51.56 46.55 42.19
16 Timur Frolov 40.66   48.94    Russia 52.29 53.40 40.66 47.95 46.59
17 Markus Wolf 45.41   50.96    Germany 53.57 53.84 45.47 45.41 55.72
18 Max Hahnbück 46.06   51.66    Germany 50.22 53.46 46.06 53.53 51.30
19 Tim Schädel 48.35   52.10    Germany 56.40 49.29 54.22 48.35 52.78
20 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 50.41   52.72    Italy 1:01.55 51.12 55.69 51.36 50.41
21 Alexander Botz 47.00   53.99    Germany 57.68 58.93 48.61 55.69 47.00
22 Kévin Cagnon 41.77   54.64    France 58.64 49.57 DNF 41.77 55.71
23 Emil Schwarz 50.99   55.81    Germany 56.41 1:03.56 55.73 55.30 50.99
24 Julian Höfler 50.75   55.83    Germany 1:15.67 58.06 53.06 50.75 56.36
25 Christian König 56.03   56.44    Germany 56.99 56.53 56.59 56.21 56.03
26 Marco Vorländer 46.50   57.30    Germany 1:03.28 51.69 1:01.72 46.50 58.48
27 Tobias Peter 50.80   57.97    Switzerland 50.80 59.88 1:01.61 57.75 56.29
28 Christopher Tolksdorf 53.27   59.66    Germany 59.04 1:04.09 57.05 1:02.90 53.27
29 Reto Bubendorf 53.22   59.96    Switzerland 1:00.58 53.22 1:03.71 1:15.85 55.60
30 Constantin Lüske 52.46   1:01.45    Germany 1:05.30 57.20 1:01.84 1:09.06 52.46
31 Tobias Droste 56.00   1:02.17    Germany 1:01.34 59.11 1:08.35 1:06.07 56.00
32 Dominik Beese 56.67   1:02.28    Germany 56.67 1:08.50 1:04.48 1:02.90 59.45
33 Manuel Bühler 53.89   1:04.97    Switzerland 1:02.06 1:04.78 1:10.06 1:08.08 53.89
34 Maximilian Hartl 56.09   1:05.24    Germany 1:08.00 1:04.90 1:02.81 1:13.38 56.09
35 Laura Ohrndorf 1:02.36   1:05.76    Germany 1:05.41 1:06.68 1:05.20 1:12.67 1:02.36
36 Tahsin Majumder 55.38   1:08.77    Germany 1:07.23 1:22.17 55.38 1:15.88 1:03.21
37 Annika Stein 55.87   1:14.33    Germany 1:16.55 1:16.33 1:10.12 1:35.18 55.87
38 Christian Baier 1:08.46   1:17.54    Germany 1:08.46 1:25.84 1:12.62 1:16.97 1:23.03
39 Helmut Heilig 1:11.28   1:18.81    Germany 1:17.34 1:26.09 1:21.15 1:11.28 1:17.93
40 Rafael Kerkenrath 1:20.43   1:23.77    Germany 1:29.11 1:26.58 1:24.01 1:20.43 1:20.72
41 Michael Kristel 1:18.36   1:23.78    Germany 1:28.20 1:22.52 1:18.36 1:20.63 1:35.33
42 Tom Sanchez Deutsch 1:15.22   1:25.60    Germany 1:15.22 1:24.02 1:16.66 1:36.13 1:38.47
43 Felix Strasser 1:21.44   1:28.40    Austria 1:22.32 1:21.44 1:36.48 1:29.29 1:33.58
44 Josua Scholze 1:22.62   1:29.34    Germany 1:22.62 1:29.19 1:36.41 1:24.30 1:34.53
45 Patrick Wolz 1:17.81   1:34.03    Germany 1:38.56 1:30.19 1:45.86 1:17.81 1:33.33
46 Lia Sobel 1:29.44   1:39.51    Israel 1:41.32 1:31.93 2:05.18 1:45.28 1:29.44
47 Henrik Rónai 1:24.48   1:41.20    Hungary 1:46.02 1:24.48 1:51.59 1:46.95 1:30.63
48 Cirus Nassi 1:30.81   1:41.54    Israel 1:42.46 1:41.13 2:23.52 1:41.02 1:30.81
49 Michael Olm 1:37.81   1:45.84    Germany 1:49.20 2:11.36 1:42.81 1:45.52 1:37.81
50 Rui Reis 1:33.43   1:52.67    Switzerland 2:42.66 1:40.41 2:18.43 1:39.18 1:33.43
51 Maximilian Schaper 1:51.35   1:54.46    Germany 1:55.70 1:51.47 2:04.56 1:51.35 1:56.20
52 Heike Zbierski 1:43.36   1:59.00    Germany 2:14.33 1:46.52 1:56.15 2:15.56 1:43.36
53 Pascal Gerber 1:47.11   2:00.23    Germany 2:05.41 2:03.90 1:51.42 2:05.38 1:47.11
54 Tim Gajewi 1:57.39   2:18.42    Germany 2:27.95 1:57.39 2:13.77 2:30.44 2:13.54
55 Fabian Simon 1:21.92   DNF    Germany 1:38.92 1:21.92 1:28.55 DNF DNF
56 Lina Tissier 1:23.33   DNF    France 1:23.33 1:28.02 DNF DNF DNS
57 Matej Radanović 2:30.01      Croatia 3:30.77 2:30.01
58 Lina Landwehr 3:01.09      Germany 3:38.97 3:01.09
  4x4x4キューブ   2回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Sebastian Weyer 25.17   30.93    Germany 33.13 30.11 25.17 33.77 29.54
2 Alexandre Carlier 30.19   33.76    France 33.93 33.17 34.18 46.87 30.19
3 Ramón Dersch 30.02   37.81    Germany 40.05 41.40 36.15 37.22 30.02
4 Philipp Weyer 37.67   38.82    Germany 1:12.92 37.67 39.36 37.82 39.29
5 Kevin Gerhardt 34.68   39.08    Germany 42.74 34.68 37.22 43.41 37.28
6 Cornelius Dieckmann 36.48   40.92    Germany 45.22 40.73 40.50 36.48 41.54
7 Leon Schmidtchen 41.27   41.73    Germany 41.69 41.82 41.69 48.33 41.27
8 Oliver Fritz 39.95   42.69    Germany 44.45 39.95 47.33 40.25 43.36
9 Sebastian Werb 40.25   43.09    Germany 41.44 42.83 40.25 1:16.81 45.00
10 Timur Frolov 41.14   45.76    Russia 41.44 45.75 53.75 50.10 41.14
11 Marco Vorländer 42.82   46.28    Germany 50.34 44.19 59.50 44.31 42.82
12 Finn Ickler 45.39   47.08    Germany 46.97 45.39 48.81 45.45 51.97
13 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 45.12   47.39    Italy 45.12 47.27 53.85 46.89 48.01
14 Shintaro Nishijo 44.40   49.28    Japan 51.33 44.40 49.68 47.31 50.85
15 Kévin Cagnon 41.02   49.52    France 49.26 52.24 53.67 41.02 47.06
16 Jan Bentlage 46.79   49.78    Germany 46.93 50.07 52.33 59.31 46.79
17 Constantin Lüske 46.49   50.01    Germany 54.23 46.49 51.81 49.82 48.39
18 Alexander Botz 47.28   50.38    Germany 53.63 56.38 49.09 47.28 48.41
19 Valentin Hoffmann 44.63   50.69    France 47.02 44.63 51.80 53.25 59.93
20 Markus Wolf 45.84   51.07    Germany 49.58 45.84 54.68 48.94 56.80
21 Max Hahnbück 49.58   52.35    Germany 1:13.72 50.71 49.58 54.78 51.56
22 Sébastien Auroux 47.68   53.55    Germany 47.68 55.66 55.54 49.45 57.16
23 Tobias Peter 48.79   53.75    Switzerland 51.98 58.64 57.24 52.04 48.79
24 Tim Schädel 47.81   54.11    Germany 58.01 57.44 55.17 47.81 49.71
25 Reto Bubendorf 43.78   54.25    Switzerland 54.19 43.78 55.10 53.47 55.57
26 Julian Höfler 52.01   57.80    Germany 1:02.36 55.84 52.01 1:06.00 55.19
27 Dominik Beese 54.40   58.19    Germany 55.37 1:00.02 54.40 59.26 59.95
28 Emil Schwarz 56.14   58.50    Germany 57.43 1:00.15 58.83 59.24 56.14
29 Maximilian Hartl 50.56   1:00.26    Germany 1:04.77 50.56 1:02.80 1:09.35 53.22
30 Tommaso Zoffoli 50.63   1:00.28    Italy 1:09.09 1:00.53 1:17.35 51.21 50.63
31 Christian König 55.65   1:01.29    Germany 1:03.88 55.65 58.52 1:06.16 1:01.46
32 Manuel Bühler 51.00   1:02.24    Switzerland 58.39 1:02.87 51.00 1:05.47 1:10.01
33 Tobias Droste 1:00.52   1:04.05    Germany 1:00.52 1:01.00 1:16.94 1:05.62 1:05.52
34 Tahsin Majumder 1:02.56   1:05.27    Germany 1:02.78 1:02.56 1:02.93 1:40.75 1:10.11
35 Annika Stein 1:02.21   1:08.58    Germany 1:10.33 1:05.16 1:10.26 1:11.18 1:02.21
36 Christopher Tolksdorf 55.90   1:09.38    Germany 55.90 1:02.84 1:19.66 DNF 1:05.63
37 Laura Ohrndorf 57.50   1:14.00    Germany 1:20.30 1:09.25 1:21.36 57.50 1:12.44
38 Rafael Kerkenrath 1:16.88   1:20.96    Germany 1:19.30 1:25.70 1:17.88 1:16.88 1:37.77
39 Michael Kristel 1:12.90   1:22.57    Germany 1:12.90 1:21.30 1:48.58 1:22.76 1:23.66
40 Helmut Heilig 1:17.00   1:24.19    Germany 1:17.06 1:17.00 1:28.05 1:27.47 1:34.41
41 Christian Baier 1:10.39   1:24.57    Germany 1:10.39 1:26.56 1:22.13 1:25.02 1:26.77
42 Tom Sanchez Deutsch 1:08.63   1:27.69    Germany 1:37.21 1:08.63 1:24.34 1:21.52 DNF
43 Felix Strasser 1:19.80   1:33.37    Austria 1:42.13 1:37.03 1:19.80 DNF 1:20.95
  4x4x4キューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Sebastian Weyer 28.62   31.39    Germany 28.62 32.26 35.08 30.83 31.09
2 Alexandre Carlier 27.86   NR 36.10    France 27.86 33.26 40.54 36.87 38.17
3 Ramón Dersch 30.08   36.33    Germany 38.96 34.09 37.65 37.25 30.08
4 Philipp Weyer 33.31   38.34    Germany 39.78 38.89 46.00 33.31 36.36
5 Oliver Fritz 34.09   38.58    Germany 42.82 DNF 34.09 37.79 35.12
6 Kevin Gerhardt 33.49   38.63    Germany 33.49 48.55 36.38 38.09 41.43
7 Timur Frolov 36.96   39.45    Russia 36.96 39.52 40.68 47.57 38.16
8 Cornelius Dieckmann 32.63   40.10    Germany 37.43 40.59 42.27 46.66 32.63
9 Sebastian Werb 39.33   42.78    Germany 53.15 39.33 39.52 47.66 41.16
10 Leon Schmidtchen 39.16   44.03    Germany 53.33 41.25 42.06 48.78 39.16
11 Marco Vorländer 45.33   46.59    Germany 47.16 51.13 45.59 47.02 45.33
12 Finn Ickler 42.51   48.15    Germany 45.87 51.81 50.85 47.74 42.51
  5x5x5キューブ   複合1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Sebastian Weyer 1:05.71   1:06.44    Germany 1:06.75 1:05.71 1:08.66 1:06.75 1:05.81
2 Alexandre Carlier 1:08.97   1:11.83    France 1:08.97 1:11.84 1:12.09 1:15.54 1:11.57
3 Timur Frolov 1:12.32   1:16.38    Russia 1:21.21 1:14.88 1:13.98 1:12.32 1:20.29
4 Philipp Weyer 1:10.20   1:17.57    Germany 1:24.25 1:20.15 1:20.21 1:10.20 1:12.36
5 Ramón Dersch 1:07.22   1:22.15    Germany 1:22.66 1:17.71 1:26.08 1:27.00 1:07.22
6 Valentin Hoffmann 1:15.75   1:22.28    France 1:15.75 1:32.63 1:28.22 1:20.13 1:18.48
7 Cornelius Dieckmann 1:16.50   1:23.86    Germany 1:27.78 1:22.75 1:23.00 1:25.83 1:16.50
8 Marco Vorländer 1:22.12   1:24.28    Germany 1:24.87 1:22.12 1:40.06 1:23.67 1:24.31
9 Oliver Fritz 1:23.06   1:24.50    Germany 1:26.06 1:23.89 1:23.65 1:23.06 1:25.96
10 Kevin Gerhardt 1:08.93   1:24.59    Germany 1:20.41 1:28.59 1:24.78 1:30.05 1:08.93
11 Finn Ickler 1:23.94   1:25.81    Germany 1:26.38 1:24.71 1:34.26 1:26.33 1:23.94
12 Alexander Botz 1:19.96   1:28.73    Germany 1:30.47 1:28.98 1:19.96 1:29.63 1:27.58
13 Jan Bentlage 1:25.25   1:29.98    Germany 1:25.38 1:34.41 1:25.25 1:31.83 1:32.72
14 Tim Schädel 1:24.81   1:30.26    Germany 1:24.81 1:25.93 1:33.04 1:31.80 1:41.84
15 Tobias Peter 1:25.27   1:30.39    Switzerland 1:34.88 1:35.30 1:30.83 1:25.45 1:25.27
16 Shintaro Nishijo 1:26.84   1:30.96    Japan 1:29.93 1:53.34 1:34.19 1:26.84 1:28.75
17 Leon Schmidtchen 1:16.25   1:36.01    Germany 1:32.25 1:16.25 1:48.08 1:44.65 1:31.13
18 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 1:20.85   1:37.56    Italy 1:38.77 1:44.50 1:32.08 1:20.85 1:41.83
19 Benjamin Schnepf 1:27.90   1:41.15    Germany 1:40.08 1:45.96 1:27.90 1:38.58 1:44.80
20 Sebastian Werb 1:36.38   1:46.52    Germany 1:46.22 1:36.38 1:51.94 1:41.40 2:07.43
21 Manuel Bühler 1:35.03   1:49.49    Switzerland 1:35.03 1:51.42 1:45.58 1:51.46 1:59.72
22 Sébastien Auroux 1:35.03   1:49.63    Germany 1:50.85 1:56.77 1:50.08 1:47.97 1:35.03
23 Tommaso Zoffoli 1:38.71   1:50.87    Italy 1:40.86 2:08.50 1:55.76 1:55.98 1:38.71
24 Max Hahnbück 1:39.00   1:52.01    Germany 1:48.55 1:39.00 1:42.14 2:06.59 2:05.33
25 Maximilian Hartl 1:40.93   1:54.13    Germany 1:52.69 1:40.93 1:58.84 1:50.85 2:03.56
26 Laura Ohrndorf 1:50.90   1:54.70    Germany 1:50.90 1:56.38 1:54.68 1:53.03 3:07.51
27 Markus Wolf 1:53.77   1:56.20    Germany 1:54.32 1:59.77 1:54.73 1:59.56 1:53.77
28 Emil Schwarz 1:54.30   1:57.78    Germany 1:54.30 2:01.50 1:55.01 2:05.65 1:56.84
29 Constantin Lüske 1:49.61   2:00.77    Germany 1:58.89 1:54.21 2:09.21 2:11.50 1:49.61
30 Michael Kristel 1:54.66   2:01.06    Germany 1:54.66 2:02.22 1:55.86 2:17.46 2:05.11
31 Christopher Tolksdorf 1:56.22   2:03.17    Germany 2:05.90 1:59.94 2:03.67 1:56.22 2:06.86
32 Julian Höfler 2:01.82   2:04.74    Germany 2:05.03 2:01.82 2:03.45 2:05.74 2:09.52
33 Felix Strasser 1:59.84   2:15.02    Austria 1:59.84 2:08.81 2:53.69 2:26.40 2:09.85
34 Rafael Kerkenrath 2:25.76   2:30.71    Germany 2:29.30 2:29.13 2:38.98 2:25.76 2:33.71
35 Helmut Heilig 2:33.30   2:43.15    Germany 2:45.50 2:43.18 2:33.30 3:05.03 2:40.77
36 Christian Baier 2:34.71   2:57.63    Germany 2:48.33 3:04.87 3:06.38 2:34.71 2:59.68
37 Tahsin Majumder 2:51.38   3:01.64    Germany 2:51.38 3:03.52 3:40.65 2:55.74 3:05.66
38 Josua Scholze 2:46.77   3:01.92    Germany 3:03.46 3:31.40 2:46.77 3:06.77 2:55.54
39 Fabian Simon 3:07.55   3:42.92    Germany 3:07.55 3:39.63 3:38.28 3:54.18 3:50.84
40 Lia Sobel 3:12.47   4:01.53    Israel 3:12.47 4:15.84 3:35.61 4:16.35 4:13.13
41 Reto Bubendorf 1:46.25   DNF    Switzerland 1:46.25 DNF DNS DNS DNS
42 Patrick Wolz 3:39.25      Germany 3:52.49 3:39.25
43 Henrik Rónai 3:42.22      Hungary 3:42.22 4:46.56
44 Tobias Droste 3:47.71      Germany 3:47.71 4:51.02
45 Heike Zbierski 3:49.88      Germany 4:00.71 3:49.88
46 Thomas Merz 4:32.68      Germany DNF 4:32.68
  5x5x5キューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Sebastian Weyer 1:00.83   1:04.38    Germany 1:12.33 1:01.94 1:04.41 1:06.79 1:00.83
2 Alexandre Carlier 1:02.23   1:08.27    France 1:10.62 1:08.76 1:02.23 1:10.70 1:05.43
3 Philipp Weyer 1:09.22   1:17.56    Germany 1:26.51 1:09.22 1:20.20 1:16.58 1:15.90
4 Cornelius Dieckmann 1:09.17   1:18.01    Germany 1:19.66 1:22.23 1:09.17 1:16.66 1:17.72
5 Oliver Fritz 1:11.14   1:19.07    Germany 1:28.28 1:20.31 1:24.16 1:12.74 1:11.14
6 Ramón Dersch 1:11.00   1:19.13    Germany 1:20.09 1:11.00 1:17.19 1:27.72 1:20.11
7 Timur Frolov 1:15.91   1:20.09    Russia 1:15.91 1:20.87 1:28.58 1:19.31 1:20.10
8 Kevin Gerhardt 1:18.11   1:20.81    Germany 1:25.68 1:21.49 1:20.40 1:20.53 1:18.11
9 Valentin Hoffmann 1:21.38   1:28.24    France 1:28.06 1:32.25 1:21.38 1:24.41 1:35.03
10 Finn Ickler 1:19.65   1:30.13    Germany 1:46.18 1:25.82 1:25.79 1:38.77 1:19.65
11 Marco Vorländer 1:22.78   1:30.23    Germany 1:22.78 1:32.94 1:28.41 1:35.19 1:29.33
12 Alexander Botz 1:19.75   1:31.50    Germany 1:33.21 1:19.75 1:22.88 1:41.43 1:38.40
  6x6x6キューブ   複合決勝   (Mean of 3)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Marco Vorländer 2:21.25   2:32.60    Germany 2:46.62 2:21.25 2:29.94
2 Oliver Fritz 2:38.52   2:43.23    Germany 2:38.52 2:39.96 2:51.21
3 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 2:35.38   2:44.75    Italy 2:35.38 2:45.34 2:53.52
4 Kevin Gerhardt 2:38.45   2:45.26    Germany 2:45.71 2:38.45 2:51.61
5 Jan Bentlage 2:49.18   2:52.07    Germany 2:49.18 2:54.11 2:52.91
6 Shintaro Nishijo 2:50.04   3:00.17    Japan 2:50.04 2:56.38 3:14.08
7 Tim Schädel 2:47.13   3:03.89    Germany 2:47.13 3:19.80 3:04.75
8 Sebastian Werb 2:48.59   3:04.18    Germany 3:33.57 2:50.38 2:48.59
9 Maximilian Hartl 3:05.55   3:14.96    Germany 3:09.56 3:29.78 3:05.55
10 Ramón Dersch 3:06.80   3:15.19    Germany 3:24.28 3:06.80 3:14.50
11 Tobias Peter 2:55.96   3:15.75    Switzerland 2:55.96 3:28.96 3:22.32
12 Reto Bubendorf 3:11.11   3:18.48    Switzerland 3:27.63 3:16.69 3:11.11
13 Valentin Hoffmann 3:14.93   3:21.16    France 3:19.09 3:29.45 3:14.93
14 Max Hahnbück 3:19.52   3:27.00    Germany 3:19.52 3:32.97 3:28.51
15 Sébastien Auroux 3:34.80   3:37.94    Germany 3:36.76 3:42.25 3:34.80
16 Finn Ickler 3:29.33   3:38.27    Germany 3:34.12 3:29.33 3:51.36
17 Manuel Bühler 3:36.02   3:41.41    Switzerland 3:42.20 3:46.00 3:36.02
18 Markus Wolf 3:43.14   3:54.49    Germany 3:47.52 4:12.81 3:43.14
19 Alexander Botz 2:47.44   3:57.46    Germany 2:47.44 5:48.75 3:16.19
20 Michael Kristel 3:57.05   4:18.93    Germany 4:31.02 3:57.05 4:28.72
21 Christopher Tolksdorf 4:08.51   4:25.40    Germany 4:58.77 4:08.51 4:08.93
22 Constantin Lüske 4:25.37   4:37.07    Germany 4:25.37 4:55.99 4:29.85
23 Emil Schwarz 4:26.97   4:40.60    Germany 4:51.61 4:26.97 4:43.23
24 Laura Ohrndorf 3:57.41   4:40.71    Germany 5:08.02 4:56.71 3:57.41
25 Felix Strasser 3:51.50   4:51.39    Austria 5:36.43 3:51.50 5:06.24
26 Rafael Kerkenrath 5:49.48   5:52.69    Germany 5:50.32 5:58.27 5:49.48
27 Helmut Heilig 5:47.15   6:06.40    Germany 5:57.46 5:47.15 6:34.59
28 Alexandre Carlier 3:14.47   DNF    France 3:14.47 DNF DNS
29 Henrik Rónai 7:43.08      Hungary 7:43.08
30 Heike Zbierski 9:30.11      Germany 9:30.11
31 Julian Höfler DNF      Germany DNF
  7x7x7キューブ   複合決勝   (Mean of 3)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Oliver Fritz 3:33.93   3:48.58    Germany 3:33.93 4:03.52 3:48.29
2 Marco Vorländer 3:40.07   3:53.74    Germany 4:03.66 3:40.07 3:57.48
3 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 4:00.46   4:10.42    Italy 4:20.98 4:00.46 4:09.82
4 Kevin Gerhardt 3:58.49   4:11.27    Germany 4:06.79 3:58.49 4:28.52
5 Maximilian Hartl 4:10.61   4:13.70    Germany 4:14.50 4:16.00 4:10.61
6 Jan Bentlage 3:56.96   4:20.80    Germany 4:44.46 4:20.99 3:56.96
7 Tim Schädel 4:25.14   4:31.13    Germany 4:25.14 4:33.86 4:34.38
8 Cornelius Dieckmann 4:22.60   4:33.22    Germany 4:22.60 4:26.42 4:50.64
9 Alexandre Carlier 4:23.08   4:47.91    France 5:12.15 4:48.51 4:23.08
10 Shintaro Nishijo 4:38.06   4:48.60    Japan 4:38.06 4:52.61 4:55.14
11 Tobias Peter 4:37.44   4:59.54    Switzerland 5:05.19 4:37.44 5:16.00
12 Sebastian Werb 4:29.65   5:01.94    Germany 5:27.65 5:08.53 4:29.65
13 Valentin Hoffmann 4:49.74   5:02.39    France 5:13.21 5:04.21 4:49.74
14 Reto Bubendorf 4:54.30   5:05.28    Switzerland 5:04.54 5:17.00 4:54.30
15 Finn Ickler 4:58.58   5:19.62    Germany 5:32.80 5:27.47 4:58.58
16 Manuel Bühler 5:09.78   5:27.21    Switzerland 5:09.78 5:42.55 5:29.31
17 Max Hahnbück 5:22.44   5:32.52    Germany 5:30.02 5:45.09 5:22.44
18 Sébastien Auroux 5:17.20   5:36.13    Germany 5:17.20 6:08.11 5:23.09
19 Michael Kristel 5:34.25   5:41.23    Germany 5:35.46 5:34.25 5:53.98
20 Alexander Botz 4:46.19   5:46.35    Germany 4:52.72 4:46.19 7:40.13
21 Laura Ohrndorf 5:57.06   6:13.68    Germany 6:24.49 6:19.49 5:57.06
22 Julian Höfler 6:08.15   6:17.45    Germany 6:08.15 6:20.83 6:23.37
23 Christopher Tolksdorf 6:34.30   6:43.95    Germany 6:43.39 6:34.30 6:54.16
24 Felix Strasser 6:42.45   7:28.90    Austria 6:42.45 8:17.98 7:26.27
25 Markus Wolf 7:29.83      Germany 7:29.83
26 Emil Schwarz 8:54.15      Germany 8:54.15
27 Tahsin Majumder 9:26.98      Germany 9:26.98
28 Helmut Heilig 11:24.00      Germany 11:24.00
  3x3x3目隠し   1回戦   (Best of 3)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Cornelius Dieckmann 1:06.06   DNF    Germany 1:06.06 DNF 1:16.48
2 Sebastian Werb 1:08.72   DNF    Germany 1:15.63 1:08.72 DNF
3 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 1:18.96   DNF    Italy DNF 1:34.72 1:18.96
4 Jan Bentlage 1:32.56   DNF    Germany 1:32.56 DNF DNF
5 Tobias Peter 1:46.53   DNF    Switzerland DNF DNF 1:46.53
6 Shintaro Nishijo 1:50.17   DNF    Japan DNF DNF 1:50.17
7 Kevin Gerhardt 1:52.92   DNF    Germany 1:59.56 DNF 1:52.92
8 Sébastien Auroux 2:16.06   DNF    Germany 2:16.06 2:22.25 DNF
9 Alexander Botz 2:18.84   DNF    Germany DNF 3:00.68 2:18.84
10 Ludwig Choi 2:44.63   3:12.13    Germany 3:23.13 3:28.63 2:44.63
11 Reto Bubendorf 2:48.80   DNF    Switzerland DNF DNF 2:48.80
12 Alexandre Carlier 3:00.33   3:12.41    France 3:21.06 3:00.33 3:15.83
13 Dominik Beese 3:24.56   DNF    Germany 3:24.56 4:37.28 DNF
14 Karl Choi 3:42.93   DNF    Germany 3:42.93 3:45.09 DNF
15 Fabian Simon 3:51.93   DNF    Germany 3:51.93 DNF DNF
16 Felix Schossau 4:28.06   DNF    Germany DNF DNF 4:28.06
17 Markus Wolf 4:47.25   DNF    Germany 5:14.42 4:47.25 DNF
18 Stefan Pochmann 4:50.36   DNF    Germany DNF DNF 4:50.36
19 Max Hahnbück 6:30.19   DNF    Germany DNF 6:30.19 DNF
20 Christopher Tolksdorf DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNF
20 Manuel Bühler DNF   DNF    Switzerland DNF DNF DNF
20 Marco Vorländer DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNF
20 Oliver Fritz DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNF
20 Rafael Kerkenrath DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNS
20 Rui Reis DNF   DNF    Switzerland DNF DNF DNF
20 Tahsin Majumder DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNS
20 Tommaso Zoffoli DNF   DNF    Italy DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3目隠し   決勝   (Best of 3)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Cornelius Dieckmann 1:12.21   DNF    Germany DNF 1:16.41 1:12.21
2 Jan Bentlage 1:23.94   1:34.49    Germany 1:32.68 1:46.86 1:23.94
3 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 1:42.35   DNF    Italy 1:42.35 DNF DNF
4 Tobias Peter 2:02.29   DNF    Switzerland 2:02.29 DNF DNF
5 Reto Bubendorf 2:35.19   DNF    Switzerland 2:35.19 2:43.22 DNF
6 Ludwig Choi 3:27.00   DNF    Germany DNF 3:27.00 DNF
7 Alexander Botz DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNF
7 Kevin Gerhardt DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNF
7 Sebastian Werb DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNF
7 Sébastien Auroux DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNF
7 Shintaro Nishijo DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3最少手数   決勝   (Best of 1)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Laura Ohrndorf 23      Germany 23
2 Reto Bubendorf 30      Switzerland 30
2 Sébastien Auroux 30      Germany 30
4 Jan Bentlage 31      Germany 31
5 Alexander Botz 34      Germany 34
5 Alexandre Carlier 34      France 34
7 Constantin Lüske 36      Germany 36
8 Max Hahnbück 37      Germany 37
9 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 38      Italy 38
10 Manuel Bühler 42      Switzerland 42
11 Michael Kristel 43      Germany 43
12 Fabian Simon 44      Germany 44
13 Henrik Rónai 48      Hungary 48
14 Tobias Peter 49      Switzerland 49
15 Tobias Droste 51      Germany 51
16 Heike Zbierski 66      Germany 66
17 Benjamin Schnepf DNF      Germany DNF
17 Tahsin Majumder DNF      Germany DNF
17 Tommaso Zoffoli DNF      Italy DNF
  3x3x3片手   複合1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Cornelius Dieckmann 12.77   15.22    Germany 13.75 17.60 17.02 12.77 14.88
2 Kevin Gerhardt 13.66   16.59    Germany 13.66 20.88 17.36 16.27 16.15
3 Reto Bubendorf 14.48   17.18    Switzerland 16.75 19.73 17.68 17.11 14.48
4 Marco Vorländer 16.39   18.04    Germany 17.77 26.03 16.68 19.68 16.39
5 Sebastian Werb 16.09   18.63    Germany 16.09 18.30 21.16 22.25 16.44
6 Alexandre Carlier 12.96   18.78    France 17.90 12.96 20.94 19.32 19.11
7 Philipp Weyer 13.77   19.70    Germany 31.91 17.11 22.46 19.52 13.77
8 Jan Bentlage 17.11   19.92    Germany 18.07 20.34 17.11 21.90 21.35
9 Oliver Fritz 14.15   20.22    Germany 18.13 17.63 14.15 24.97 24.89
10 Ramón Dersch 19.53   20.43    Germany 19.53 20.16 21.21 25.80 19.91
11 Manuel Bühler 18.91   21.50    Switzerland 21.63 18.91 28.86 21.24 21.62
12 Shintaro Nishijo 18.15   21.53    Japan 29.69 24.44 19.85 18.15 20.31
13 Ludwig Choi 20.49   21.54    Germany 21.81 22.23 24.97 20.49 20.59
14 Alexander Botz 20.96   22.45    Germany 20.96 21.94 22.09 24.75 23.31
15 Valentin Hoffmann 16.86   23.33    France 18.65 26.35 1:03.61 24.99 16.86
16 Timur Frolov 15.94   23.74    Russia 26.72 1:03.24 15.94 22.49 22.00
17 Maximilian Schaper 21.30   23.76    Germany 26.02 23.59 23.72 21.30 23.96
18 Sebastian Weyer 20.98   23.86    Germany 27.52 22.64 20.98 23.31 25.62
19 Leon Schmidtchen 22.16   24.38    Germany 22.16 33.41 22.57 25.04 25.54
20 Sébastien Auroux 19.50   25.30    Germany 31.33 23.59 25.19 27.12 19.50
21 Tobias Peter 17.12   25.45    Switzerland 17.12 24.14 24.92 28.80 27.28
22 Max Hahnbück 21.38   26.88    Germany 21.38 33.44 24.78 29.83 26.02
23 Emil Schwarz 23.38   27.62    Germany 23.38 24.17 31.10 31.93 27.58
24 Tahsin Majumder 25.50   27.66    Germany 25.50 28.28 34.37 26.04 28.67
25 Markus Wolf 25.25   28.42    Germany 26.20 28.28 39.47 25.25 30.77
26 Julian Höfler 23.71   28.56    Germany 23.71 34.38 33.78 25.58 26.32
27 Tim Schädel 23.61   29.25    Germany 26.60 40.38 25.18 23.61 35.97
28 Christian Baier 24.90   30.12    Germany 28.74 33.93 31.38 30.25 24.90
29 Karl Choi 23.77   30.14    Germany 36.27 23.77 26.59 27.56 38.45
30 Dominik Beese 28.17   30.66    Germany 29.99 1:01.60 28.17 33.05 28.94
31 Felix Strasser 27.08   33.69    Austria 35.45 38.09 32.28 27.08 33.34
32 Stefan Pochmann 28.87   34.84    Germany 43.27 32.65 37.03 34.84 28.87
33 Finn Ickler 32.26   35.19    Germany 32.77 32.26 34.89 37.90 42.92
34 Laura Ohrndorf 31.04   36.83    Germany 37.93 39.19 45.72 33.36 31.04
35 Helmut Heilig 37.05   38.40    Germany 37.05 38.09 37.33 39.97 39.78
36 Christopher Tolksdorf 25.36   38.51    Germany 25.36 47.28 31.63 42.66 41.25
37 Fabian Simon 35.18   40.40    Germany 35.28 55.22 47.85 38.08 35.18
38 Michael Kristel 35.24   43.68    Germany 47.88 47.80 45.03 38.22 35.24
39 Constantin Lüske 33.55   46.43    Germany 41.42 48.96 52.22 48.91 33.55
40 Maximilian Hartl 42.88   46.59    Germany DNF 42.88 49.09 44.88 45.81
41 Josua Scholze 38.89   46.81    Germany 38.89 47.68 46.42 50.42 46.34
42 Tobias Droste 28.25   48.25    Germany 46.58 1:05.19 28.25 58.55 39.61
43 Rafael Kerkenrath 43.38   48.40    Germany 43.38 46.11 52.94 55.40 46.16
44 Michael Olm 47.78   51.69    Germany 47.78 49.96 55.39 55.19 49.91
45 Matej Radanović 1:03.80      Croatia 1:03.80 1:35.14
46 Henrik Rónai 1:04.61      Hungary 1:13.41 1:04.61
47 Lia Sobel 1:09.66      Israel DNF 1:09.66
48 Tim Gajewi 1:19.75      Germany 1:33.25 1:19.75
49 Liam Gehrsitz 1:35.78      Germany 1:35.78 1:35.78
50 Lina Landwehr DNF      Germany DNF DNF
  3x3x3片手   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Kevin Gerhardt 12.78   14.22    Germany 19.31 14.22 12.78 14.25 14.18
2 Cornelius Dieckmann 12.77   15.60    Germany 18.18 12.86 17.75 12.77 16.19
3 Alexandre Carlier 15.62   15.97    France 15.62 15.77 16.02 18.43 16.12
4 Oliver Fritz 14.24   16.36    Germany 17.01 16.30 21.46 14.24 15.76
5 Marco Vorländer 16.94   17.93    Germany 19.34 17.38 16.94 17.72 18.68
6 Sebastian Werb 17.41   18.88    Germany 18.78 17.80 20.33 20.06 17.41
7 Alexander Botz 16.94   19.45    Germany 20.55 17.86 25.21 16.94 19.93
8 Sebastian Weyer 15.52   19.71    Germany 15.52 18.77 22.24 24.15 18.13
9 Reto Bubendorf 15.54   20.25    Switzerland 22.39 18.93 19.83 15.54 22.00
10 Philipp Weyer 15.55   20.79    Germany 19.23 15.55 17.50 25.64 25.82
11 Timur Frolov 18.20   20.83    Russia 21.47 20.89 20.12 18.20 28.25
12 Jan Bentlage 15.83   21.01    Germany 21.27 15.83 20.47 21.30 23.32
13 Ramón Dersch 18.41   21.27    Germany 20.05 22.43 22.63 18.41 21.34
14 Maximilian Schaper 18.65   23.13    Germany 24.78 25.26 19.85 24.76 18.65
15 Manuel Bühler 18.58   23.51    Switzerland 28.56 18.58 23.46 23.65 23.42
16 Shintaro Nishijo 20.41   23.52    Japan 24.49 20.41 23.37 30.32 22.69
17 Valentin Hoffmann 17.61   23.93    France 21.99 25.28 17.61 24.52 26.67
18 Ludwig Choi 23.86   24.28    Germany 24.39 27.10 23.88 24.56 23.86
19 Leon Schmidtchen 20.16   24.64    Germany 30.14 27.18 20.16 21.40 25.34
20 Sébastien Auroux 23.00   24.77    Germany 25.03 28.93 23.00 26.28 23.01
21 Julian Höfler 22.06   26.10    Germany 29.60 29.04 22.06 26.66 22.60
22 Tim Schädel 23.44   26.10    Germany 24.31 27.47 23.44 26.51 DNF
23 Finn Ickler 23.56   26.52    Germany 25.05 30.72 23.56 39.36 23.80
24 Tahsin Majumder 21.27   26.81    Germany 27.13 26.96 29.53 26.34 21.27
25 Max Hahnbück 21.65   27.19    Germany 29.78 26.33 25.47 21.65 31.94
26 Markus Wolf 23.69   27.41    Germany 27.48 26.69 30.37 23.69 28.07
27 Emil Schwarz 21.96   27.91    Germany 21.96 58.41 30.05 29.32 24.37
28 Tobias Peter 23.22   28.33    Switzerland 23.22 29.09 24.07 37.31 31.83
29 Dominik Beese 24.27   30.22    Germany 32.68 29.33 28.65 33.12 24.27
30 Christian Baier 27.43   31.21    Germany 27.43 33.54 28.44 34.46 31.64
31 Felix Strasser 29.17   32.33    Austria 33.24 32.69 29.17 34.08 31.05
32 Christopher Tolksdorf 29.45   34.99    Germany 32.34 41.80 29.45 40.30 32.34
33 Karl Choi 23.68   35.13    Germany 44.00 23.68 27.31 45.16 34.08
34 Stefan Pochmann 30.13   36.44    Germany 38.56 36.80 43.77 33.95 30.13
35 Laura Ohrndorf 29.40   37.65    Germany 40.62 35.59 42.48 36.73 29.40
36 Helmut Heilig 30.41   45.83    Germany 30.41 40.43 47.47 49.58 1:10.96
37 Fabian Simon 32.97   1:00.99    Germany 32.97 DNF 55.84 1:16.86 50.26
  ピラミンクス   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Kevin Gerhardt 4.07   4.38    Germany 4.29 4.07 4.46 4.39 6.17
2 Ramón Dersch 3.91   5.06    Germany 4.46 6.31 5.00 3.91 5.71
3 Oliver Fritz 4.25   5.24    Germany 5.34 5.97 4.41 4.25 8.20
4 Tobias Peter 4.38   5.31    Switzerland 6.53 7.16 4.38 4.60 4.80
5 Dominik Beese 4.53   5.49    Germany 5.98 9.78 5.68 4.53 4.81
6 Reto Bubendorf 4.19   5.89    Switzerland 11.05 6.52 5.18 4.19 5.97
7 Jan Bentlage 5.16   6.02    Germany 6.33 6.79 5.50 6.23 5.16
8 Alexander Botz 5.08   6.14    Germany 6.31 5.08 5.08 7.02 7.58
9 Max Hahnbück 5.47   6.25    Germany 14.18 5.81 5.47 5.64 7.29
10 Julian Höfler 4.86   6.27    Germany 6.55 4.86 5.58 6.69 7.08
11 Sébastien Auroux 4.67   6.60    Germany 6.54 6.60 6.66 4.67 6.65
12 Felix Strasser 5.50   6.77    Austria 6.13 5.50 7.55 6.63 7.87
13 Valentin Hoffmann 5.79   7.23    France 5.79 5.89 6.91 9.52 8.90
14 Shintaro Nishijo 5.25   7.26    Japan 8.72 5.25 6.27 9.47 6.79
15 Sebastian Werb 4.36   7.36    Germany 6.44 9.33 4.36 6.59 9.06
16 Alexandre Carlier 6.11   7.54    France 7.91 6.41 6.11 11.19 8.29
17 Tobias Droste 4.61   7.70    Germany 8.08 14.81 4.61 7.25 7.78
18 Markus Wolf 4.39   7.93    Germany 5.28 13.59 15.36 4.39 4.91
19 Tim Schädel 7.33   8.05    Germany 9.85 8.91 7.33 7.91 7.33
20 Michael Kristel 5.91   8.37    Germany 9.83 6.97 12.41 5.91 8.31
21 Leon Schmidtchen 6.67   9.12    Germany 9.98 6.67 6.94 10.43 11.21
22 Ludwig Choi 8.29   9.55    Germany 10.17 9.43 9.05 8.29 10.85
23 Maximilian Hartl 7.43   9.84    Germany 9.99 7.43 11.43 8.61 10.93
24 Manuel Bühler 6.54   10.50    Switzerland 6.54 6.94 14.86 DNF 9.71
25 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 8.21   10.85    Italy 12.70 9.75 12.59 8.21 10.21
26 Lina Tissier 8.90   11.09    France 10.37 15.47 13.50 8.90 9.41
27 Constantin Lüske 9.29   11.65    Germany 14.87 10.66 25.10 9.29 9.41
28 Karl Choi 8.16   12.06    Germany 11.07 13.54 11.58 14.07 8.16
29 Emil Schwarz 8.75   12.51    Germany 16.71 9.56 DNF 11.25 8.75
30 Tim Gajewi 11.61   12.57    Germany 11.63 11.61 14.50 12.15 13.93
31 Laura Ohrndorf 7.58   13.11    Germany 8.00 16.43 7.58 20.89 14.89
32 Christian Baier 12.20   14.58    Germany 13.92 16.77 13.44 12.20 16.38
33 Heike Zbierski 12.00   15.26    Germany 20.09 18.75 12.00 14.58 12.46
34 Michael Olm 13.59   15.71    Germany 17.94 13.66 19.57 15.53 13.59
35 Josua Scholze 11.16   15.86    Germany 17.96 17.03 11.16 14.80 15.75
36 Lia Sobel 12.62   16.44    Israel 14.15 26.77 12.62 15.25 19.93
37 Helmut Heilig 11.84   17.61    Germany 16.71 17.19 11.84 18.93 20.72
38 Tahsin Majumder 11.14   17.67    Germany 21.43 11.14 19.16 20.29 13.56
39 Fabian Simon 10.90   17.74    Germany 15.39 10.90 14.95 22.89 29.31
40 Henrik Rónai 12.39   18.79    Hungary 20.30 19.00 12.39 19.03 18.33
41 Liam Gehrsitz 20.40   24.04    Germany 21.58 27.41 20.40 23.13 DNF
42 Lina Landwehr 22.25   29.73    Germany 38.53 30.90 26.81 31.47 22.25
  ピラミンクス   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Reto Bubendorf 3.18   3.85   NR  Switzerland 4.12 4.78 3.18 3.79 3.63
2 Oliver Fritz 3.83   4.44    Germany 3.90 5.10 4.32 3.83 5.85
3 Kevin Gerhardt 3.31   4.87    Germany 4.74 6.10 3.31 3.77 6.65
4 Tobias Peter 3.80   5.17    Switzerland 3.80 6.16 4.22 7.03 5.13
5 Markus Wolf 3.40   5.20    Germany 4.82 4.94 3.40 5.84 11.31
6 Jan Bentlage 4.37   5.27    Germany 5.47 14.63 4.37 4.86 5.47
7 Ramón Dersch 3.19   5.28    Germany 4.61 8.13 5.97 3.19 5.27
8 Dominik Beese 4.89   5.31    Germany 5.15 5.09 5.68 5.71 4.89
9 Julian Höfler 4.07   5.43    Germany 11.41 6.30 4.21 4.07 5.77
10 Felix Strasser 4.17   5.79    Austria 8.85 5.75 6.85 4.78 4.17
11 Alexander Botz 4.55   6.26    Germany 5.18 8.90 4.81 8.80 4.55
12 Sébastien Auroux 5.33   6.47    Germany 6.34 7.69 11.36 5.33 5.39
13 Alexandre Carlier 5.55   6.71    France 6.19 6.53 5.55 14.24 7.40
14 Shintaro Nishijo 5.54   6.78    Japan 5.63 7.02 8.68 7.69 5.54
15 Max Hahnbück 5.27   6.97    Germany 6.33 8.13 5.27 6.44 10.09
16 Valentin Hoffmann 6.11   7.47    France 8.25 7.39 6.78 6.11 8.92
17 Tim Schädel 6.52   7.61    Germany 7.09 7.31 6.52 8.43 11.35
18 Tobias Droste 5.11   8.00    Germany 5.11 9.38 23.13 6.93 7.68
19 Sebastian Werb 5.15   8.20    Germany 5.15 9.03 8.52 7.06 10.58
20 Laura Ohrndorf 8.21   8.84    Germany 9.75 8.34 8.44 8.21 10.69
21 Ludwig Choi 6.56   9.20    Germany 6.56 8.25 26.71 9.47 9.87
22 Karl Choi 7.81   9.23    Germany 9.88 8.47 9.34 10.44 7.81
23 Leon Schmidtchen 7.01   9.40    Germany 7.01 7.41 11.59 9.19 12.06
24 Michael Kristel 8.94   10.13    Germany 11.82 8.94 8.96 10.88 10.55
25 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 8.62   10.71    Italy 8.62 17.24 10.48 12.37 9.29
26 Emil Schwarz 8.94   11.14    Germany 8.94 11.05 13.56 10.91 11.47
27 Lina Tissier 9.89   11.97    France 12.90 11.16 23.55 11.84 9.89
28 Constantin Lüske 9.96   12.60    Germany 10.17 21.07 12.92 14.71 9.96
29 Manuel Bühler 10.83   13.21    Switzerland 10.83 DNF 15.75 12.44 11.43
30 Maximilian Hartl 12.73   14.63    Germany 22.78 12.83 12.73 14.94 16.11
31 Tim Gajewi 13.34   16.23    Germany 14.57 13.34 19.35 16.50 17.63
  スキューブ   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Oliver Fritz 4.18   4.53    Germany 4.56 4.65 4.38 6.84 4.18
2 Shintaro Nishijo 4.16   5.44    Japan 6.09 5.05 6.55 4.16 5.19
3 Kevin Gerhardt 4.16   5.57    Germany 9.93 5.06 4.16 5.22 6.44
4 Max Hahnbück 3.66   5.62    Germany 10.86 5.47 6.90 3.66 4.48
5 Jan Bentlage 6.02   6.40    Germany 8.43 6.65 6.38 6.02 6.17
6 Reto Bubendorf 4.63   6.42    Switzerland 7.63 4.63 7.89 5.27 6.36
7 Alexander Botz 6.08   6.45    Germany 6.09 7.78 6.58 6.69 6.08
8 Tobias Peter 4.94   7.23    Switzerland 6.80 10.29 6.82 4.94 8.07
9 Sébastien Auroux 6.28   7.29    Germany 6.73 7.14 7.99 6.28 12.33
10 Markus Wolf 5.25   7.82    Germany 8.00 13.36 6.80 5.25 8.65
11 Finn Ickler 6.94   8.27    Germany 12.09 6.94 9.06 8.24 7.50
12 Sebastian Werb 8.18   8.98    Germany 8.80 9.21 8.92 15.83 8.18
13 Dominik Beese 8.78   9.27    Germany 8.78 9.38 9.29 13.21 9.14
14 Manuel Bühler 6.30   9.48    Switzerland 9.09 9.74 15.15 6.30 9.60
15 Laura Ohrndorf 8.58   9.88    Germany 9.91 8.58 8.90 30.64 10.84
16 Michael Kristel 6.27   10.45    Germany 12.73 14.57 8.81 6.27 9.81
17 Tim Schädel 9.48   11.82    Germany 11.98 9.48 10.57 12.91 13.40
18 Maximilian Hartl 9.13   12.03    Germany 9.13 11.10 11.34 18.23 13.65
19 Valentin Hoffmann 7.65   12.33    France 10.69 13.84 12.45 19.15 7.65
20 Felix Strasser 8.36   12.62    Austria 8.36 15.60 13.02 9.98 14.85
21 Tim Gajewi 11.11   13.67    Germany 12.71 14.97 11.11 14.55 13.74
22 Patrick Wolz 9.47   15.06    Germany 9.47 15.44 17.34 16.47 13.26
23 Leon Schmidtchen 11.00   15.59    Germany 14.85 16.45 15.46 11.00 18.19
24 Alexandre Carlier 11.34   15.92    France 11.34 23.37 15.73 17.38 14.65
25 Christian Baier 8.94   16.01    Germany 8.94 DNF 10.96 26.68 10.38
26 Tobias Droste 15.02   16.42    Germany 15.02 16.34 19.46 16.02 16.91
27 Matej Radanović 16.02   18.94    Croatia 16.02 16.46 21.88 18.47 24.84
28 Julian Höfler 13.32   19.19    Germany 35.41 13.32 15.48 21.09 21.01
29 Constantin Lüske 13.27   19.81    Germany 19.07 23.18 17.17 13.27 33.21
30 Lina Tissier 16.08   20.31    France 18.08 23.26 16.08 20.40 22.44
31 Fabian Simon 11.07   20.77    Germany 11.07 15.46 29.42 21.20 25.65
32 Emil Schwarz 14.11   22.98    Germany 20.69 28.47 14.11 22.40 25.84
33 Heike Zbierski 22.11   30.72    Germany 29.98 25.00 22.11 DNF 37.18
34 Lia Sobel 24.64   33.94    Israel 45.34 32.94 28.31 40.58 24.64
35 Lina Landwehr 34.33   DNF    Germany 34.33 DNF 42.09 54.80 DNF
  スキューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Kevin Gerhardt 2.40   3.84    Germany 2.40 4.69 5.31 3.74 3.09
2 Oliver Fritz 3.73   4.86    Germany 4.73 4.94 3.73 4.90 6.83
3 Markus Wolf 3.14   5.47    Germany 3.14 9.00 6.69 5.58 4.14
4 Shintaro Nishijo 3.73   5.65    Japan 3.73 7.65 4.79 14.13 4.51
5 Alexander Botz 2.78   5.80    Germany 2.78 6.27 4.71 7.25 6.43
6 Jan Bentlage 4.68   5.80    Germany 6.18 7.14 5.78 4.68 5.45
7 Max Hahnbück 5.22   6.02    Germany 8.91 6.33 5.22 5.41 6.31
8 Tobias Peter 3.65   6.77    Switzerland 3.65 7.96 5.50 6.85 9.40
9 Sébastien Auroux 3.33   7.15    Germany 3.33 7.54 5.88 DNF 8.02
10 Dominik Beese 3.90   7.28    Germany 3.90 9.48 6.92 7.90 7.03
11 Reto Bubendorf 4.61   7.41    Switzerland 6.31 6.26 DNF 4.61 9.67
12 Sebastian Werb 3.97   7.93    Germany 3.97 9.90 6.19 10.31 7.71
13 Finn Ickler 3.88   9.45    Germany 3.88 26.25 5.69 17.53 5.12
14 Christian Baier 4.85   9.68    Germany 12.00 9.51 4.85 16.46 7.52
15 Tim Schädel 5.15   10.25    Germany 14.48 13.72 5.71 11.32 5.15
16 Michael Kristel 8.88   10.27    Germany 10.91 8.88 10.59 9.30 12.69
17 Laura Ohrndorf 4.71   10.33    Germany 4.71 10.86 7.61 12.52 13.08
18 Leon Schmidtchen 4.63   10.54    Germany 10.77 13.14 4.63 12.64 8.22
19 Manuel Bühler 3.36   10.91    Switzerland 14.29 12.67 3.36 8.01 12.04
20 Felix Strasser 7.00   10.96    Austria 13.52 11.50 8.36 13.03 7.00
21 Patrick Wolz 10.65   12.43    Germany 12.11 14.02 10.65 13.90 11.27
22 Maximilian Hartl 4.03   12.61    Germany 10.62 13.72 4.03 14.16 13.50
23 Tim Gajewi 9.88   13.81    Germany 15.83 15.02 13.13 13.27 9.88
24 Valentin Hoffmann 5.46   15.75    France 17.30 13.25 5.46 16.69 23.27
25 Alexandre Carlier 5.07   15.88    France 17.41 16.66 5.07 17.25 13.72
26 Tobias Droste 8.65   17.68    Germany 24.61 18.59 8.65 16.00 18.44
  スクエア1   複合決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Jan Bentlage 12.96   17.96    Germany 17.16 21.55 15.41 12.96 21.30
2 Kevin Gerhardt 15.37   19.45    Germany 21.18 1:19.12 15.37 15.90 21.28
3 Shintaro Nishijo 17.59   19.55    Japan 17.66 17.59 21.77 25.36 19.21
4 Tobias Droste 14.02   19.79    Germany 16.72 19.69 23.55 22.95 14.02
5 Sebastian Werb 13.88   21.55    Germany 13.88 16.61 24.69 32.03 23.34
6 Tobias Peter 16.83   NR 21.82   NR  Switzerland 22.66 28.16 19.97 16.83 22.84
7 Oliver Fritz 18.35   24.33    Germany 25.84 22.78 27.26 24.38 18.35
8 Reto Bubendorf 23.18   25.99    Switzerland 25.47 29.36 25.67 26.83 23.18
9 Michael Kristel 20.66   28.28    Germany 34.90 20.66 25.06 24.89 35.12
10 Markus Wolf 23.41   29.71    Germany 26.86 27.05 23.41 35.23 40.72
11 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 27.08   30.90    Italy 27.08 36.19 45.81 27.13 29.37
12 Laura Ohrndorf 27.55   31.56    Germany 29.90 27.55 29.43 56.66 35.36
13 Max Hahnbück 27.89   33.91    Germany 27.89 29.91 54.72 37.10 34.73
14 Tommaso Zoffoli 25.98   36.29    Italy 25.98 43.30 43.30 33.87 31.71
15 Maximilian Hartl 37.13   38.79    Germany 37.13 41.02 37.99 45.89 37.36
16 Sébastien Auroux 34.27   38.96    Germany 40.74 37.56 34.27 1:28.61 38.57
17 Dominik Beese 33.04   40.00    Germany 50.91 39.50 38.15 42.34 33.04
18 Manuel Bühler 29.08   41.55    Switzerland 34.34 47.20 46.22 44.10 29.08
19 Alexander Botz 41.93   48.69    Germany 41.93 58.75 42.15 53.81 50.11
20 Constantin Lüske 40.96   DNF    Germany 40.96 58.67 DNF 46.84 DNF
21 Christopher Tolksdorf DNF      Germany DNF DNF
  3x3x3複数目隠し   決勝   (Best of 1)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 13/17 1:00:00      Italy 13/17 1:00:00
1 Sebastian Werb 13/17 1:00:00      Germany 13/17 1:00:00
3 Jan Bentlage 10/13 53:30      Germany 10/13 53:30
4 Alexander Botz DNF      Germany DNF
4 Christopher Tolksdorf DNF      Germany DNF
4 Kevin Gerhardt DNF      Germany DNF
4 Max Hahnbück DNF      Germany DNF
4 Shintaro Nishijo DNF      Japan DNF
  ルービックキューブ   1回戦
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 R U2 B2 R D2 B2 L2 U2 B2 L' F' L R' B D L2 R2 B L' D'
A #2 L U2 D B2 U' R B' L B2 R2 F' U' R2 U' D' F2 D' R2 D2
A #3 F' D2 L B L2 D2 L F U R B2 U2 B2 D F2 U L2 U B2 L2
A #4 U B2 U R2 U2 R2 D2 R2 F D U' F' R' B2 R2 U2 B' R D2
A #5 R2 B2 D' F2 B2 L D' R' U F2 D2 R2 F L2 U2 R2 F' L2 U2 F2
A Ex#1 F2 U' F2 U B2 U2 R2 U2 R2 D' F' L2 D' R2 F' U' L R' F' R2
A Ex#2 F2 R U' F U F2 U2 L' F' L D F2 U' B2 L2 U D B2 L2
B #1 R2 B2 L2 B' L U' D' B L2 D L2 U2 F2 L B2 R2 L U2 B2 L'
B #2 D2 L2 D2 B' F2 R2 B D2 U2 R B' L F' L' U L D' B R' F
B #3 D2 B' U' L U D L2 B2 U' R' F U D' B2 L2 B2 D' L2 D
B #4 U2 R D2 L F2 L U2 B' L D' F' R B2 F D2 U' R B'
B #5 U2 L' B R' D' R U' R F2 B L2 F2 B2 R D2 R' F2 L F2
B Ex#1 F U2 F' R2 D2 F2 L2 F' D' F' R2 B' R2 F' L' B2 L2 F'
B Ex#2 D2 F2 L B2 L2 B2 R' F2 D' R F D2 U' R' B L F U R2
C #1 F2 L2 R2 U' B2 D2 U' B' U' R U R' B' F' D' L R' D2
C #2 R2 U2 F U' R' L' U R2 F2 B R' F2 D2 R2 U2 R' F2 R' B2 D2
C #3 F2 L2 U R2 U R2 D' B2 U' B' U B D L' B U2 F2 R' U L
C #4 U2 B2 F U2 R2 B2 U2 L2 F2 D' L' F' U' B R D U R2 B2 R
C #5 F2 D2 B2 R2 D2 L' F2 U2 R D' B U' F L' B' L R B2 R2
C Ex#1 B U2 B U2 F D2 L2 F' L2 B' L2 U R2 F2 R F' L2 D L R
C Ex#2 B2 R' F2 R U2 L D2 R2 D2 F2 L F L D2 U2 F U' L' D2 U'
D #1 B2 D B2 U L2 F2 D B2 D' F' L B U' B U' R' F2 U' L' F
D #2 R2 B2 R2 F D2 B F' D2 L2 R' D' L2 D' L F2 R' D' U L2 R'
D #3 U' F2 B' R' L D2 F' U L' B D' R2 D' L2 U2 L2 F2 D' B2
D #4 B' F' L2 D2 F D2 F' D B2 R D' B' F' L U R D2 F
D #5 B' L2 D2 B2 D2 F2 U2 B U2 L2 U' L' U' L2 U R' D2 R' U' R
D Ex#1 D2 R2 U2 L2 B D2 L2 B2 L2 D' F U' L F2 U R F U2 L' F
D Ex#2 F' D' F D L' B D F' U D' L' U2 R2 U2 B2 L2 F' R2
  ルービックキューブ   2回戦
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 U' L' B2 L2 B' U B' L B' R2 D2 R2 F2 R' B2 U2 R' U2
A #2 R B R L2 D2 F2 D' B2 R2 L' D2 L2 U2 D2 B2 L B2 R
A #3 F2 R2 F' U2 F' L2 R2 B2 D2 R2 D' U2 L' U R2 B2 U2 R B L2
A #4 L2 D' R2 D R2 D2 R2 D2 L' U2 L B F2 D' F2 U' R U' B2
A #5 D U' B2 L2 U R2 U2 R2 B2 L' B' R B' U' B2 U R F' L' R
A Ex#1 D2 R' F2 L2 D2 F2 U2 R U2 L' R2 B' R' U L B2 F2 U' B' R2
A Ex#2 U2 L2 B2 D2 F' U2 R2 F' U2 F' L2 U F' R' B D U' L' B' F R'
B #1 R' F R D' B D' F2 L' B U2 B2 R' D2 R' F2 R' L' B2 U2
B #2 D2 R2 B2 F2 D R2 U' F2 D2 F2 R U' B' U' R' U2 L' B' F' R F
B #3 D2 F D2 R2 B2 U2 B' D2 L' U' B' D U R2 F L' F2 L B'
B #4 D2 B' L2 F' R2 B' D2 B L2 R' U2 L' B' D R' D2 R' F R
B #5 D B2 D' L2 U' B2 U2 F2 R2 B2 U L' F' R F2 U B' D R2 F L2
B Ex#1 L2 R' B2 U2 R' F2 U2 L2 R U' F2 L2 U' F' R' D' B D2 L'
B Ex#2 L' F2 R' B2 F2 L U2 R' D2 F2 U2 F L2 B D' B' D' U' B' R2 D
C #1 R2 B2 D2 L' U2 F2 R2 B2 R' U2 R' U B L2 B2 R U2 B2 F2 U B'
C #2 U' B U2 F' U2 D L U' F U F2 U' R2 F2 U' R2 D R2 U2 L2
C #3 U' B2 U R2 B2 D U L2 F R U B' L B' L D' L2 D U
C #4 R2 F D' F' R U2 L F D' F B' L2 D' F2 U' B2 U F2 U' F2
C #5 L2 B' R2 F2 R2 D2 L2 B L2 F2 D2 U R2 B' F L' U2 B' U' R
C Ex#1 F' U' R' F' U L' B' L' F2 L' U' D' B2 R2 D' L2 B2 L2 U2 B2
C Ex#2 L2 U B2 R2 B2 F2 U' R2 D' B' F' R' F' U L2 D2 U B' U' R2
  ルービックキューブ   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 B2 R D' R B' R' B' L2 F' U R F2 R2 D' B2 U' F2 D B2 U2
A #2 B2 F2 L2 B2 D' U2 F2 U B2 U' R D2 B' L2 D B' L R D
A #3 B R2 D' R F2 B R B D' F2 R2 B2 D2 R' L D2 L' U2 D2 L2
A #4 U' D' L2 B U L' F B2 L B' U' L2 D' B2 L2 F2 U2 R2 D R2 B2
A #5 L2 D2 F2 D2 F' R2 D2 B' D R' F' R2 B D' B D2 U' R B2
A Ex#1 U R2 D B U2 F' R' B R2 L' D' L2 U L2 D' R2 F2 D L2
A Ex#2 D F R' U2 F2 B L2 D F' R2 B2 R D2 F2 U2 R' B2 R2 B2 R'
B #1 R' B' R2 B2 L2 F D' F D L' F2 L F2 B2 R B2 R
B #2 D2 U2 F2 R2 B L2 D2 B' R2 U2 L' R2 F' D2 L D U B' R D2
B #3 F' R2 B2 D2 R F2 B' R2 U' F L B2 U2 F2 U2 L U2 L2 F2
B #4 U2 B2 D2 F' R2 D2 L2 B R F' D' F' R' U' F2 L2 B L B'
B #5 R2 B L2 F' D2 B2 L2 R2 D R2 F U2 R D L' B D' F2 U'
B Ex#1 F2 D L2 B2 R2 U2 L2 D L2 B2 F2 L B L2 U' F2 L' F' L2 R2
B Ex#2 F2 U F2 R2 D' L2 R2 D' F2 R2 F' R F R U2 R' U L F D'
C #1 L B' U L D2 R' D2 B2 U R F' D2 B L2 F' U2 R2 U2 R2 B2 R2
C #2 U' L B' D2 L F U B U' F' D2 B' R2 L2 U2 F U2 F2 U2
C #3 D2 R2 U' R2 U L2 B2 R2 B2 D2 L2 B R D F2 R F L' F2 U L'
C #4 D2 B2 R U' F L2 U B' D2 L' F2 L2 D2 F U2 B' D2 L2 F2 D2
C #5 D' L2 D2 L2 D' B2 R2 D' B2 D L F2 D' L' U' B' R' D L2 F2
C Ex#1 D2 L B2 U2 R2 B2 F2 R2 B2 U' R' F D' R B L' F D2 L' F'
C Ex#2 F' R2 B R2 B R2 F2 R2 F' D L D2 B U L2 R' F' U2 F2 R'
  2x2x2キューブ   1回戦
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 U R' F U' R2 F' R2 F R2 F' R'
A #2 U' R F' U2 R2 F R2 U' R F' R'
A #3 U' R' U2 R' U' R2 F U' R2 U R'
A #4 R U' R U' R2 U' R F' U' F' U2
A #5 R' U2 F R2 U' F' R2 F U2 R' F
A Ex#1 U' R' F R U R U2 F' R' F U2
A Ex#2 U2 R' U' R U' F R U2 R U' F
B #1 U' R2 F R U2 R' F' U2 R2 U' R2
B #2 F' U' R U' R' F R U' R U' R2
B #3 U R U' R' F U2 R' U2 F R2 U'
B #4 U R' F U2 F R U2 R F2 R U'
B #5 R F' R' U' R F' R' U2 R' F2 U2
B Ex#1 F U' R U2 R2 U' F R U R' F'
B Ex#2 U R F' U R U' F' R2 F R U
C #1 U R U2 R2 U' R F' R U R' U2
C #2 R' U R F' R' U' R' F R U' R
C #3 U' R' U F R2 U' R2 F' R F' R2
C #4 R F' R' F' R2 U2 R U' R2 F R
C #5 U' R' U' R' F U2 F' U2 R U2 R
C Ex#1 R' F2 U' F' R U' R F' U2 R2 U'
C Ex#2 R F R U R U' R2 F R U2 R'
  2x2x2キューブ   2回戦
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 F U2 R U R U2 R2 U2 F R U'
A #2 U' R F U2 F R' U' F R U2 R'
A #3 R' F' U' R2 U2 R2 F U' F' U' R
A #4 R' U R U R F' R2 U R U R
A #5 U2 R U2 F' U' F' U' R' U R U'
A Ex#1 U' R F' U2 F' R2 U R' U' R U'
A Ex#2 R' F R U' R U' R2 F' R2 F' R'
B #1 U2 R' F R2 U' R2 F R' F U' R
B #2 U2 R' U' R U F U' F U' R2 F'
B #3 R2 F' R2 U2 R U R' U' R U2 R'
B #4 R' F R2 F R' U' R U' R' F U'
B #5 U' R' F U' F' U' F2 R2 F' R' U
B Ex#1 F' U2 R' U R' U2 F R U R U'
B Ex#2 U2 R2 U2 R' U' R U' F U2 F R
  2x2x2キューブ   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 U2 R U R U2 R2 F' U' F U2 F'
A #2 U R U' R' U2 R' U2 F R2 F' R2
A #3 R U R' F R U F' R' U' R' U'
A #4 U R' U' F U' R U' F R U R
A #5 U' F' U2 R2 U' F U2 R U R' F
A Ex#1 R' U F' R' U' R U R' F' U2 R2
A Ex#2 U' R' U' R2 U' R' U R' F' R U
B #1 R U2 R2 U' R2 F U2 R2 F' R' U'
B #2 U R U R' U' F' R U2 R' F U'
B #3 R F' R' F R U' R F' R2 F U2
B #4 U' R' U' F U' R' F U2 F R2 U2
B #5 U' R U2 R' U2 R U2 R' U' F' R'
B Ex#1 U R' F U2 F U' R F R U R'
B Ex#2 R' F2 R U2 R U' R' U R' F U
  4x4x4キューブ   複合1回戦
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 R U2 D F2 U B' L2 B D B U2 L R2 U2 R2 B2 D2 F2 L' Uw2 Rw2 R2 B' Rw2 F L F Rw2 D2 Fw2 R2 Uw' B2 L' D2 R' Uw' Rw F2 Uw' D L' Uw' Rw'
A #2 D' F2 R2 D2 R L' F U2 R U' F R2 F U2 L2 D2 L2 U2 F U2 Rw2 B' D Fw2 D B2 Rw2 R2 F R2 L2 B2 D Rw R2 U2 L2 Fw2 Uw' Rw' Uw R2 Fw' Uw R B
A #3 R U2 B2 L U2 L' D2 F2 D2 R2 D L D' F' R B' L D2 B U' Rw2 F' D2 Rw2 L2 R' Uw2 Fw2 B' D2 R' B' Uw B' Uw2 Fw2 B' F U F Rw Uw' F L
A #4 L D2 L' U2 D2 L2 B2 L' U2 F2 R' D' F' R2 U2 L U D' B' U' Fw2 U' Fw2 L Fw2 Rw2 D2 R' Uw2 L2 U L' D' Fw' Uw2 B U2 R B Uw L2 Fw Uw' Fw2 Uw2 Rw2
A #5 B2 R2 B2 F2 U2 R' B2 R' B2 R' U F2 U B' F D' B2 R' U' D Rw2 Fw2 B L' D2 L2 Uw2 R L2 F' Uw2 Fw2 F' Uw F2 Uw' R' D Rw Uw Fw Uw' B F' Rw'
A Ex#1 F' L' D' B D L D' L2 B L U2 L2 F' U2 B' U2 R2 B' L2 U2 Fw2 Uw2 B' U' R2 U' Rw2 B' Uw2 F' U2 Fw2 Rw B U2 F' Rw2 D Uw' B' F2 Uw Fw' B' R
A Ex#2 U2 R2 F' R2 B2 L R2 U' B D' L2 B2 L R' F2 R B2 L2 U2 Fw2 R' U2 Rw2 Uw2 F2 B D2 Fw2 F' Uw2 B2 L' Uw' F D L' F2 U Fw D' Fw2 Rw' B Rw2 D2
B #1 L2 F2 D' F2 D B2 R2 U' R2 B' R' D' L2 B' L' D R' D F D' Uw2 Rw2 F' U' B2 Uw2 F2 U Rw2 U D2 F2 Rw' Fw2 B2 D' F Uw2 D2 Fw' Uw F Uw' D' U
B #2 L' D2 R B2 L2 U F R2 D' L D2 F U2 R2 U2 B2 R2 F R2 U2 B Rw2 U F' Rw2 U F2 Uw2 F2 Rw2 F U R Uw2 B' U' Fw Uw' F' Rw D2 Rw' B' Rw2
B #3 L2 D' L' D B R' D' U B L F B' D2 L2 U2 L2 F L2 R2 B2 L2 Uw2 Fw2 D F D' L2 Fw2 Rw2 U' R2 B2 Uw2 D2 Rw' F2 U F2 L' Fw' Uw' Fw2 D Rw2 U' L' Uw'
B #4 U B' U2 D2 L' B2 D F U2 B U2 L U2 L' B2 R2 U2 R U2 L Rw2 B Rw2 Uw2 D Rw2 U2 D F' Rw2 B2 U' L' D2 B' Rw' U2 Uw' Fw' U' R2 F2 Uw2 Fw2 Rw2
B #5 D2 R2 U' L2 B2 D2 F2 L2 U2 R2 L' D B' F R' B2 U B U2 B Uw2 Fw2 L2 B U F2 Uw2 U B' R2 D' F2 Rw Uw2 D' L F Rw2 B' Fw Uw' Rw' D L
B Ex#1 L2 D2 R D2 F2 D2 L D2 F2 B2 D F' R D' U' L2 R' F2 B2 D' Rw2 Fw2 B' D2 Fw2 F' Rw2 L2 Uw2 F L U R2 Uw Fw2 Uw Fw R' F' D B U' Fw
B Ex#2 L2 U2 B' R2 F U2 B2 F' R2 F L B U B2 U B U L2 U F Uw2 F Uw2 L2 F' U Rw2 D' Rw2 L2 D2 B2 Rw' D' B' F D' Fw Rw Uw2 B' Uw2 U2 L2
C #1 R' B2 R F2 U2 R F2 L' U2 R' U R2 B2 U' B D2 B2 F D U' Rw2 Uw2 B' D' U2 F Uw2 Fw2 D B' F2 D' U Rw' D' Rw' R Fw L' D Rw' R' D' Fw2 Rw2
C #2 R2 D L R' F' R2 B2 L' U F' L U2 D2 B2 L F2 L U2 R U2 R2 Fw2 D' R U' L' Fw2 L' U Fw2 D' U Fw2 L Fw' L' B U2 Fw2 Rw' Uw' F2 L D R2 Uw2
C #3 B2 D U R2 B2 D' R2 F2 B2 L' F2 B' L' D2 L' D2 B D' R2 U' Uw2 Rw2 D' Fw2 D2 F' U' B L2 Uw2 U D' Rw' Uw2 D' R' F U' Fw Uw' F2 L Fw2 B2
C #4 B2 L2 F2 R' U2 F2 L' U2 L' U2 L2 U B D' R' B2 F2 D2 L Uw2 Rw2 L F' D2 F' Rw2 B2 F R Uw2 R' L Uw' F' R B Rw2 B Rw' Fw L2 Uw Rw' U'
C #5 D2 L R D2 U2 R' D2 L B2 L' U2 B L' R F' D' U2 L' D B2 U Uw2 R' Fw2 R' Uw2 D2 Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 D' R L2 B2 Fw' R2 U L2 Fw F' U' Uw' Rw' B Uw' R
C Ex#1 B2 F2 U' F2 U2 L2 F2 R2 U F2 D2 L D' R B2 L' D' L' B' R Rw2 Fw2 R2 F D R2 Uw2 F Rw2 D' B U2 L D2 Rw' B R B2 Uw Fw' F Uw' U' Fw D2
C Ex#2 R F L2 U' F' D2 R' B' D' B2 R' U2 B2 L F2 L' U2 B2 U2 Fw2 Uw2 D Fw2 F' L2 D R2 B' Uw2 Rw2 L2 F' Rw B' D Fw R2 F2 Rw Uw Rw2 B' U
  4x4x4キューブ   2回戦
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 B F' L2 B F' R2 F' L2 D L' B R B' R' D' R' F2 U D2 Fw2 Uw2 B' D F R2 Fw2 B' Rw2 F' D' F R2 L Fw2 F Rw' Uw' F2 L Fw' B2 D Rw' U2
A #2 F B2 L2 B' L2 U2 R2 U2 B' U L' F B2 D' R' U D R2 F Fw2 L' D2 Fw2 Rw2 U L' Uw2 L2 U L F2 L' Fw U Fw Rw2 Fw R2 Rw Fw' Uw' L2 F Uw Fw
A #3 B' U2 B D2 U2 R2 U2 B D2 F U2 L F' L U' R B2 L F D' R2 Rw2 Fw2 U' L' U' Rw2 U L' Uw2 R Fw2 U Fw' Uw2 F' L' Fw' B D Uw L Fw' D2 L2 Fw'
A #4 U' D' F R2 L B R L B' D F' R2 F L2 B2 L2 D2 F' D2 L2 Uw2 L' D2 Rw2 B' R2 Fw2 Uw2 F' Rw2 U2 F Uw' Fw2 R B' Uw2 L2 Rw' Uw Rw2 Uw2 Fw F2 U'
A #5 F' R D' R2 U' L U2 D' F B2 D F2 L2 U2 R2 B2 U' B2 U2 R2 Fw2 Rw2 B' U' L2 D B' R2 Uw2 F' U' Fw2 B Rw F R B Fw Rw Uw L' R Uw' B
A Ex#1 F2 R2 B' U2 F' D2 F2 L2 F D2 F U F2 D' B2 L B' L2 R' B' R' Fw2 D' Rw2 Fw2 R' F2 D2 R D' L' F2 R' Fw' U' Rw2 L2 D' Uw B2 Uw2 Rw' Fw' L R'
A Ex#2 F2 L' B' L U R2 D2 L B F' R F2 D2 F2 R D2 R' F2 U2 R' Uw2 Fw2 R' Fw2 Rw2 U R2 Fw2 R' D' B2 R2 D' Fw' Rw2 B2 L Rw' D R2 Fw' Rw Uw U'
B #1 B D' R B' D2 B L2 U' L' R2 F' R2 B' U2 F R2 F R2 B R2 Fw2 R' B' Uw2 F L' Fw2 L2 Uw2 U2 L2 Uw2 R' Uw R B' Uw' F Fw' L R' Uw Fw2 Rw' Fw
B #2 D L2 F R2 U B' R' D F L' U2 B2 R2 B' U2 B' U2 F L2 B' R2 Uw2 B2 R' Uw2 Rw2 R' B' L2 B' Rw2 Fw2 U2 R2 U' F L2 Uw F Rw U B2 Rw Uw' Fw D
B #3 R2 U2 B2 R' U2 F2 L U2 R2 B2 L' B U2 L U' R U B2 R' U2 Rw2 Uw2 L' U' Fw2 R2 D' R Fw2 D2 L D' U Fw' L2 D' Fw R2 Uw' R2 L2 Uw2 Rw D'
B #4 B2 D2 R2 D2 R2 F R2 F L2 F L2 U' L2 F U R2 F' L' D2 L Rw2 D2 Fw2 Uw2 D R' U2 D' Fw2 Uw2 D Fw2 L Fw D' R' Fw R2 F2 Uw' F Rw' L2 B' D2 U'
B #5 U' B2 U B2 D F' D2 L2 D' L D' L2 F2 L2 U' L2 B2 D2 B2 Fw2 R' L' Uw2 Rw2 F' R' Uw2 B' Rw2 F U2 L' Uw' Fw2 U' B2 Uw' L' Rw' Fw B R2 Uw D' R2
B Ex#1 R2 B U' F2 R L2 U' F' D2 B' R D2 F2 L D2 B2 U2 B2 D2 L' F2 Rw2 B Uw2 B R2 Uw2 Fw2 D U2 R2 F' U Rw' B2 Rw' D' F L' F' Uw Rw' F2 B Rw F2
B Ex#2 L2 U2 L' D2 F2 R D2 B2 R' B D R' B L2 B2 D L2 D Rw2 D' L' Uw2 B2 R2 U L' Uw2 U L' D' U' Fw' D F2 Rw2 Fw F2 Rw' Fw Rw D' B Uw B
  4x4x4キューブ   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 B D2 L2 F' U2 R2 B' R2 F2 R B' U2 B R' U F2 R2 F2 L' D2 Uw2 Fw2 U' R2 U Rw2 Fw2 F U' Fw2 L2 U2 Rw U2 Rw' Fw2 Rw Fw Uw B' U' D2 L' U'
A #2 B' U2 L2 F2 U2 L2 B' R2 U2 R F2 U F L' D' F' L' D2 F' U Fw2 R F' Uw2 Rw2 R2 F Uw2 L Uw2 U2 B' Uw' B' Rw2 Uw' Rw2 Uw2 D Rw' U2 B' Rw D' Fw'
A #3 U2 R2 U2 R2 B' D2 U2 L2 B2 D' U F' R L2 B2 F' R2 B U' Rw2 Uw2 F R Uw2 L2 Fw2 L' F B U2 F' Uw' L D2 Fw2 L Fw' F Rw F Uw Rw' Fw2 F2
A #4 F2 R2 B' U2 F' U R U B' R' F2 L2 U2 B' F2 D2 L2 F' R2 Uw2 Rw2 F' U2 Fw2 Uw2 U' F' R2 D F Rw2 U Rw B' Rw2 Fw2 U2 B R Uw' L Fw' F' D' L
A #5 B2 D R2 D' L2 U L2 U' F2 U2 L B U2 R' L D2 U' F' U' B Uw2 Fw2 D2 U F' Uw2 Fw2 U B2 F' U Fw2 R2 Rw Uw2 D' U Rw' U' Fw' D' Rw D' Rw U2
A Ex#1 B F U R2 F U D' L' F U B2 R2 B2 U' L2 D' F2 L2 D2 F2 Rw2 U' R' Fw2 Uw2 B2 Rw2 U' Fw2 R2 B2 U F2 Fw' Rw2 F' U2 F2 L' R2 Uw' Fw2 Rw Fw Rw
A Ex#2 R' U2 L' B2 L2 B2 R D2 L U2 L B' R D' F2 R U F' L2 D2 F' Rw2 Uw2 D' U2 R2 Fw2 B' Uw2 F' D U F' U' Rw U R L' F' Fw' Rw' R' Fw U' B2 Uw' B2
  5x5x5キューブ   複合1回戦
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 Uw D' Dw Rw Dw B Dw Uw2 Lw2 L' B Fw2 Uw' L Bw Fw R2 Uw' R Uw2 B' Lw' U F' Uw D' Dw' Rw L B' Uw2 Lw F Lw' L2 R2 Dw' Fw' Dw U2 D' Fw' Rw' B' Rw' Dw D' Rw Uw2 Rw B2 D2 Dw F' Rw2 Uw2 F' Bw2 Uw' L'
A #2 D L2 R Bw2 U' D R2 Bw Uw2 R' Lw Uw' Fw' B' Lw' Bw' Fw2 Rw Fw2 U' Dw' Rw2 F2 U Bw' R' Fw Dw' U2 B U2 Dw' Fw Rw Lw Bw2 Rw' F B Lw U2 D' Fw2 F B2 Lw2 D' Fw2 Rw Fw' Bw R2 L U Uw2 Bw' B' Fw U' D2
A #3 B' Bw R Dw' Uw Lw' Fw' Dw' R U' L Fw' R' Rw' U2 Lw D2 Rw2 Fw2 R D2 F Rw F2 Uw2 L' D' Rw Lw' Dw R Dw2 Fw' Lw D2 F' Bw D Rw' Lw' Fw' U' Dw' L U B' Uw2 D' R L' Fw F' L' D2 Bw Lw2 B' D Fw2 Uw
A #4 D2 Bw' B' Rw' Lw2 Bw' D Rw2 Dw' L2 Bw' Lw' U' R Bw2 L Uw2 L' Rw2 R Uw' L' R Fw' Rw Bw L D' R' Dw' L D2 Lw Rw2 D' Dw2 Lw' U2 Dw' Fw Lw' Rw Fw2 Uw2 Dw' U2 L' B2 F2 Rw' Lw Bw2 L' Uw' Lw F Rw2 D2 Fw2 Bw
A #5 Rw2 U' D R' F2 Bw2 Lw F2 Rw2 Lw D' Rw' Bw' U' Bw D' Lw' R' Uw Rw' D' L Lw2 D R D L2 Rw' R2 U R2 Lw' L2 F Dw Uw B2 F2 Dw2 Uw' Fw Lw Uw R2 Fw2 D2 U2 Fw F Bw2 B R' Dw' B2 Fw2 Lw Fw Lw Bw' B'
A Ex#1 D2 L R2 F' D2 Rw Bw' R2 U2 Lw2 Fw' Rw' Dw' Fw' Bw F' L Dw' U2 Bw2 F2 R U' D' Fw2 F' Rw U Uw' L' Lw2 Rw' R2 D F' D2 B2 L2 Lw' Fw' Rw' D' F2 Lw' Bw B R2 Lw' D' Lw2 U D' F2 Uw' Rw' Lw2 Uw Dw2 Fw Dw2
A Ex#2 Lw2 Bw' R2 Dw2 Fw' Dw Rw' Bw2 Rw2 Dw' L Dw2 Fw' Dw2 Bw' B D2 Uw' B' F' Bw2 D2 Uw' Fw B' Uw' D' Fw' Dw Rw' U2 B U2 Dw D' B' Bw Dw2 Bw2 D2 Bw2 B' L Lw2 Rw' D B Rw' F Uw2 Bw2 D2 Lw2 B2 Lw Uw2 Lw2 D2 Dw' Uw'
B #1 R Rw Lw B2 Lw2 R L B' Dw' U' Bw2 Fw' Rw' D' B F' Bw' L2 Dw' Bw2 L U2 D Bw Uw' R U2 B R2 L' F2 Fw' U' Lw2 B2 Lw' L' Bw' Fw' Rw2 U2 D Dw' L Uw U' D2 Dw Lw' F' B' Dw2 D F Fw' Bw Rw' Uw Bw Dw2
B #2 L' B Lw2 D Dw U2 F Bw D' F Dw' Lw' F' R2 Rw' L U2 Uw' Dw' F2 D F R2 Lw2 Bw' F2 R D' Rw U2 R' B D Uw U' L' D2 Dw' Bw' Lw2 Fw D2 L Fw' U' D' Bw2 Lw2 D' L' Lw Fw2 Dw Rw2 Dw Lw' R2 L Bw' Rw'
B #3 R2 Dw D' L' D' Fw Uw' Rw D2 R' Uw Rw' F2 Fw' L2 Dw R2 B2 R Uw2 U' Bw B U Lw2 L' Fw2 Bw Dw2 Rw' Lw2 Dw2 Fw R' Fw Dw Lw' D' L2 F' D' Uw2 Rw' D2 Uw2 R2 Fw2 Bw2 L B2 Dw Fw2 L' Bw' R2 L F2 Uw2 F' Fw'
B #4 Rw' Dw' F B2 Fw Bw' Uw F2 L Lw2 B2 Uw' D2 B R' U' Dw Fw2 B' Uw' L Fw' B2 Rw' U R2 D R' Uw' Lw2 Rw D Fw2 B2 Uw Lw' F' R Dw2 F L' B Bw' F' Dw2 D' Bw' Rw' Bw' Rw' L2 Bw' F Dw' Fw F Uw2 U R L
B #5 D2 Lw F Rw Uw U2 Dw' R Rw2 F' Bw2 Fw Lw2 Uw2 D2 Rw2 Uw' Dw Rw2 B' U F D Fw' Lw' R D F Bw Fw2 Lw Rw L R B D2 Dw U2 F B' U D2 Dw Fw2 Bw2 Rw2 Fw2 R2 Fw' Dw2 Bw2 B U2 Bw' Uw' D L Bw' Uw2 Bw'
B Ex#1 D' U' Lw' F2 Bw2 Lw U L' Lw B' Fw2 Bw2 Uw2 L' U L' Uw L' F' B2 U Bw Rw2 F' L' F' Rw B' Dw' Lw2 B2 R' D' Rw Lw2 B' L' Lw' D Bw2 Rw L2 Uw' Rw2 Lw2 B2 Bw2 F Rw L' D2 B2 L Bw2 F U2 D' Bw2 Fw2 Dw'
B Ex#2 Fw D Bw' Dw' Uw F' U2 Lw2 Rw' D2 Rw2 L D2 F L Fw2 F' Lw Uw' F2 Rw R' F2 Rw' U L2 R2 U Rw' U' Bw2 D F' D F Uw Rw2 L2 F' Lw2 Uw L' U F' U' F Lw2 U2 L2 B2 Rw' D' U L' Uw Fw' B Bw' Lw Fw2
  5x5x5キューブ   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 Uw2 Rw' Lw L Uw Dw U' Lw' R' Dw2 B Fw2 Rw2 Lw R' Uw L' Rw D R Bw2 D' Rw2 Lw2 Dw D' Uw F2 Rw2 R Dw' D Bw' D2 Bw R D' Fw2 Rw Uw B R D' Fw' L2 R Lw2 Dw' Fw' Dw' L' Dw' Fw2 B2 Rw2 Dw Bw' D' F2 Fw
A #2 Rw R D' B Rw' Bw Dw2 U' B Bw U' Bw2 U2 Lw2 U' B2 F' Fw Bw' Rw2 U Uw' F2 B' L' Lw' R' Fw F Bw L' Lw2 Bw Dw' B2 Bw' Uw2 L R2 Dw Fw Uw' Dw Rw' Lw F Fw' Lw' R Dw' B Rw' D' Bw L' Bw' R L2 D' Rw2
A #3 R' L' B' R D' Fw R' Bw2 D Lw' Uw2 L Rw B2 Bw2 D2 Rw2 Lw' D2 Lw2 U Fw' Rw2 L' F2 R L2 Rw' Fw F' R Lw Bw Lw Uw Lw2 Bw' Dw' Bw' U B' Lw2 D' U Dw2 L2 Uw' Rw Fw2 U F' Rw2 Fw B' Dw2 Fw' U2 Bw L2 Fw2
A #4 Lw' D' Fw2 R U' Lw Dw2 Lw2 Rw' Dw D Fw' Lw B2 D' Fw2 U L Rw2 D' U2 Lw D R2 Uw R Bw' Fw2 D' Dw2 B' L2 Dw D2 B2 Bw Lw2 L2 Rw2 Fw2 L' Dw' Fw' D2 R2 Uw Lw2 R2 Bw Dw' U Uw' L Lw D F' Bw Rw' Lw U2
A #5 Fw' Lw R' Uw Lw' Fw Dw' Rw2 Dw' Bw R' Uw U Fw2 L2 Lw Uw D F L Dw L2 Dw2 Fw' U2 Uw F' B U' Rw D' Rw' F2 L2 Dw Rw' Uw2 Dw Fw R' Rw Fw' Uw' U R2 D' Rw' R' Dw' Bw' Fw2 D Rw2 Fw D2 U' L Rw Fw2 Lw'
A Ex#1 F R D Uw B Rw2 B' F Bw2 R' Bw Fw2 F2 Lw2 R' Uw2 R L' Lw' B F' Fw2 Uw2 Bw2 R2 U' Bw2 Uw' Rw Dw2 L Lw Bw2 Uw2 Fw D' Lw' Uw' Dw R2 Fw2 Dw L2 U Bw Uw L Fw2 D2 L2 Bw' Fw' R' Fw' R2 Rw' Uw U' F D2
A Ex#2 Rw F2 L' Bw2 U2 R' F L D2 Rw Fw B Lw L2 Dw2 Rw2 Uw2 Bw' L' D' F D2 Bw2 Rw Bw2 Dw L' Dw2 Fw2 U2 B' Bw' L2 Uw2 Fw' Bw' Lw' Bw2 B2 Lw L Rw' Dw2 D' L' D' Fw F' Rw' Fw2 R2 U2 Fw U L2 Uw' Lw2 L R Fw2
  6x6x6キューブ   複合決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 Lw2 3Fw Lw2 Dw Fw 3Rw2 L2 Rw Uw' Dw' Rw2 Bw2 Fw' U2 L2 3Rw2 3Uw' Bw' F2 Lw2 Fw2 D F L2 U B2 L2 U2 Bw' B F Lw2 D2 Bw 3Rw2 3Fw Bw2 Fw D Rw2 L' D' Uw2 L2 B Bw2 Dw Uw' R' Fw' 3Uw2 L2 Bw Uw' Rw' 3Uw 3Rw' Fw2 Uw2 Rw Uw2 L2 3Uw2 R' Rw2 F D Fw Uw2 Lw' Rw' Uw2 L' Rw2 3Fw' F' D' R' F L2
A #2 U D L' Dw2 Fw2 Rw2 R B2 D' Uw 3Uw' 3Rw' Rw 3Fw R2 3Rw2 U B Dw F' Dw R2 L Lw Uw2 L Uw' D2 3Uw2 3Fw2 D U' B2 Fw 3Fw Uw' D B' Uw2 3Fw2 Uw2 R Rw2 Fw Rw2 D' F D 3Rw L2 Fw Bw2 D' 3Rw2 Dw2 3Rw' U' 3Uw2 F' 3Uw Rw' D2 U' 3Fw2 D' R 3Rw D2 Fw' D' Rw2 Uw 3Rw2 F2 3Fw R' 3Uw2 3Rw' Rw' Fw2
A #3 F Uw Lw B' 3Uw 3Rw2 Bw' Fw' Lw U2 L2 D Lw Fw' R' L' 3Uw Uw2 R2 Uw' Dw2 3Fw2 Bw R2 Bw2 3Rw R2 Fw B' Lw' 3Fw2 Rw2 U Fw 3Fw F' U2 D' B' L Uw2 Rw2 Dw2 U2 B2 Rw 3Uw 3Fw2 Dw B2 R2 Uw2 3Rw2 U2 3Fw2 U' D' R Fw' Uw U' 3Uw2 3Fw2 R Uw2 F' Lw Fw D' Dw2 L Lw Fw2 Rw' D2 Rw L' D2 Dw2 R'
A Ex#1 Dw B F' 3Fw2 Lw2 Rw' B Lw2 3Rw' Bw U' Lw Rw2 Uw' Dw2 Bw Fw' D' B R' Lw Bw 3Fw2 F Uw 3Rw' L2 B' Lw2 F2 3Fw 3Uw2 Dw Lw2 Dw2 L B L' U Lw' Fw' 3Fw' Dw2 D 3Rw' D' Bw 3Uw2 B' Lw U2 3Fw2 D2 3Rw Uw 3Rw2 L' Rw Fw' Uw B' L 3Uw 3Rw' Fw' D B' F' 3Rw' L' Rw2 F2 Lw2 3Fw' L Fw2 Dw2 3Fw Rw L
A Ex#2 Fw' R Rw D' F L' 3Uw F2 Fw Bw2 U Uw 3Rw Bw' L2 U' 3Rw' 3Uw2 Rw2 U2 3Fw B 3Uw Lw' Fw Uw' Rw2 Fw' Lw Bw' Fw2 B' D Uw2 Lw2 B2 R B' Bw2 3Fw2 Uw L2 3Fw' D2 L' B Bw2 L2 3Uw' Fw2 F2 Uw2 R2 D2 B 3Rw' F' Bw 3Uw2 R 3Uw2 L' 3Rw Bw2 Dw' 3Rw2 Rw2 3Fw' Uw2 F2 Bw 3Uw' Lw Uw F' Fw 3Fw' Bw L2 3Rw2
B #1 U Dw Fw 3Rw D L' U' D2 Uw' 3Uw2 Lw B2 Dw R 3Fw2 F' Lw2 Uw 3Rw' Bw2 Uw Lw' F' R' B Uw' L 3Uw B2 Bw' D' Dw' R2 L' Bw' L' F R2 3Uw R 3Rw Rw Uw B R Lw2 Uw' Fw' R Lw2 U 3Fw2 3Rw Uw' 3Rw' Lw2 3Fw' D2 Lw D Lw Bw2 R' 3Rw Lw2 F2 R' 3Uw2 B' Lw Dw L R2 Fw Dw B 3Rw2 Bw' F' 3Fw'
B #2 3Rw' L Lw' F' L2 U' R' D2 B2 3Rw' Lw2 Uw2 Dw U' Bw F2 3Uw' B' Uw2 R F' D B' L Dw L2 F2 Dw' Bw U' 3Rw' Dw' R' Rw2 Dw' 3Fw2 Lw' Dw 3Uw' U Fw Uw 3Rw Bw' R Uw Bw Lw Fw2 D Dw' Lw2 Uw 3Uw' F R Bw2 L2 U2 Fw' U2 3Uw' D2 Rw' Uw B2 R2 Fw' Lw2 L D2 F Rw' L2 F 3Rw2 D' F2 D Uw'
B #3 B2 Dw B' Lw 3Uw' 3Fw' Fw' F' 3Rw2 Lw Rw' Bw' B2 D L 3Uw 3Rw2 3Fw Bw2 F' Fw2 Lw2 U L Lw2 Dw2 3Rw R' Bw2 B2 F2 D2 Bw' Fw2 Rw2 D L2 Uw' U2 3Rw' D' 3Rw2 Lw' L2 Dw' L' Uw2 R Dw Rw B 3Fw' 3Uw2 L2 Fw2 Lw U' Bw2 Fw2 Lw D' F' 3Fw' R2 U B L' 3Uw' 3Fw' B' Fw D B' Dw' Bw' Dw Bw2 3Fw U' L2
B Ex#1 L' Fw2 Lw F' 3Rw' F' 3Uw2 B F2 Rw Uw Bw' Fw R2 3Fw' F Rw2 3Uw2 U' Bw' Rw2 D' F' Rw2 F Rw Bw' L2 U Dw' D F' 3Fw2 Rw' 3Rw F2 Rw 3Rw2 B2 3Rw' 3Uw Uw U Lw Rw L2 B Dw 3Fw Dw' Lw 3Uw' Rw2 3Uw R' Rw' 3Uw2 U' 3Fw' R L' 3Rw2 3Uw Uw' D Bw' U' Rw2 B D2 Lw F U2 R2 3Rw B F2 3Rw Lw2 R'
B Ex#2 Bw Rw' Uw' 3Fw2 D2 Dw Bw' F Lw Bw Rw2 Uw' 3Rw' F' L2 Dw2 Uw2 Lw2 B' Lw' Bw2 U D2 Dw' L' Dw' B' Uw' Rw2 D2 R 3Fw2 R' Dw' Rw2 3Fw' R U2 D' 3Uw' Fw2 B' U Rw2 U2 R' L 3Fw' L' Bw' Lw U2 Rw2 3Uw2 R2 Rw' B2 R' U2 Fw Bw2 L Uw Lw' U2 3Rw' Rw2 Lw F' Lw2 U Fw' R Dw2 3Rw' Lw2 F2 B2 Dw2 Fw'
  7x7x7キューブ   複合決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 F2 R D' 3Dw' U F2 Bw B D' Dw 3Lw' 3Bw2 R' Rw 3Rw Fw' D2 Fw' 3Lw U' R2 3Lw 3Rw 3Dw2 3Lw F 3Rw' L' 3Uw Uw2 3Bw2 F 3Rw' 3Bw' R' Uw 3Lw D' F2 Bw2 3Uw' Rw2 3Rw2 3Lw2 B Lw' D' 3Rw B' 3Uw B2 U2 Dw R2 3Uw U 3Rw U' L' 3Uw2 3Lw D Dw2 3Dw2 Lw' 3Fw B2 3Lw Bw2 Uw 3Rw R 3Dw2 Rw' D2 Fw 3Bw2 D 3Uw 3Rw Fw 3Uw2 U' 3Dw2 Dw' Bw2 3Rw 3Lw' Lw Bw2 F 3Bw' L2 Lw' Bw' 3Fw2 Dw' 3Fw' 3Lw2 Fw2
A #2 Fw Uw' U' Rw 3Fw2 U 3Uw' Fw' 3Dw2 Uw 3Bw' 3Uw R 3Rw Lw L' U Uw Dw2 Lw2 3Rw' D' L2 Fw2 3Fw B' Lw' L F' Fw2 3Fw Dw2 F' U Dw' Fw Bw U' Rw2 3Rw' Lw' 3Dw Rw2 D' 3Bw2 Uw' Dw2 L2 3Rw2 3Uw L2 3Dw2 F' 3Fw2 3Uw2 Fw' F2 3Rw' Fw2 Dw2 Rw' 3Rw 3Fw2 R' Uw2 3Fw Fw2 3Uw' 3Rw2 Bw2 3Uw Dw2 3Rw2 3Dw Bw2 L' 3Rw2 Fw2 3Uw2 Uw' 3Bw2 Fw2 3Dw2 U Fw2 3Dw' F2 D' 3Uw' Lw' 3Uw' L2 3Fw 3Bw D2 3Dw Dw2 3Rw' R' L
A #3 U Fw' L' Dw2 Fw' Lw2 3Uw 3Dw2 3Rw' 3Fw F' B Uw2 B2 L' Dw' 3Dw' U2 F' Dw2 F 3Lw' B2 3Rw2 Bw D2 R2 F' L Rw Bw2 B' R' Fw' 3Lw2 Uw 3Lw 3Fw' 3Dw' D F B' Dw' B' 3Rw U 3Uw2 Uw Dw F2 3Lw 3Bw U D Lw Bw' 3Rw 3Dw' Rw Fw U Uw Bw2 Dw' 3Rw2 U' Bw F' U 3Rw' Lw 3Bw 3Dw' D2 Dw' 3Bw2 3Lw Uw 3Rw B' Uw U' 3Lw Dw2 3Fw' Bw' Dw 3Dw2 3Fw B 3Lw B2 U2 Bw 3Uw2 Lw2 Bw D' 3Lw' Lw'
A Ex#1 D2 Lw 3Bw 3Fw2 Rw R 3Bw 3Lw2 Dw 3Lw F2 3Uw L2 Fw' B2 3Bw Bw2 Dw2 3Uw 3Bw' 3Lw R Rw2 D2 3Uw2 Uw R Lw' 3Bw' Fw2 3Uw2 U' Uw2 L' 3Lw 3Fw2 3Dw2 3Fw Uw' 3Fw Uw D' Lw' L' Uw2 Lw U B L2 Lw2 F Fw' Rw 3Rw' 3Fw F L' Fw F2 3Fw2 3Dw' D' B' Lw Uw' 3Lw D Bw' Dw2 L' 3Fw Lw 3Lw L2 R2 Rw 3Dw' 3Fw2 3Uw U2 R L2 Uw2 Lw' L U2 F' 3Uw2 U' 3Dw D2 Lw2 3Fw' 3Bw2 U 3Dw2 R Bw' 3Lw2 3Bw'
A Ex#2 Dw2 B2 U2 Dw F 3Bw Uw Dw' Fw Dw' F2 3Rw D' L' Dw 3Dw' D Rw' D2 Dw Fw 3Uw Dw 3Fw F' Bw Dw' L U 3Rw2 3Uw R' F2 Rw' R2 3Dw' 3Lw2 3Dw 3Fw' D2 3Fw2 Dw2 F' 3Uw' 3Fw2 R 3Uw' U Dw' L' 3Uw2 B2 3Lw 3Rw U2 3Lw' 3Fw 3Rw2 3Fw2 B2 Dw' 3Uw 3Dw Bw B2 Fw' Dw2 3Dw U 3Lw 3Bw Fw' 3Rw2 3Lw' R Rw2 Lw' 3Fw2 R' 3Dw2 Rw L2 R Bw2 L2 3Dw2 Fw R2 Rw' 3Uw2 Rw2 B Rw' 3Uw' L 3Bw Uw' 3Rw 3Lw2 3Dw'
B #1 3Dw' 3Fw Lw' Uw2 3Bw2 B' Rw2 L' B' D2 Fw2 3Fw' Bw' 3Bw' L' D' Lw' L' Fw 3Rw2 3Lw' 3Uw2 R Lw 3Lw L Fw Lw2 3Rw' F' B' Rw' Uw B' Rw U2 3Fw 3Lw2 3Uw 3Bw' F' Lw2 Fw2 B2 Uw 3Uw 3Fw' Rw2 R' 3Lw Bw 3Dw 3Lw' F2 3Rw' U2 Fw 3Dw 3Fw2 3Lw Fw2 3Uw' Lw2 B2 Fw Dw' Uw' 3Lw' L' 3Fw U Lw2 B2 U D B2 Lw 3Bw' 3Rw' F 3Rw2 3Fw2 3Bw Uw2 Fw Bw 3Fw2 Lw2 Uw' Dw2 R 3Dw' 3Bw' D Bw B' U' D Fw' Rw
B #2 Rw2 L' B2 3Rw Fw2 B Lw2 D' Fw F' U B 3Dw Uw2 3Lw' D F Rw2 Bw2 Dw' U2 3Lw Rw 3Uw2 B2 3Rw Fw Lw U' Rw2 Lw' F L' Bw2 D Lw' 3Fw2 Lw2 3Bw' Bw2 F D' Uw Fw2 Dw2 3Dw B' Uw Rw' Lw' D 3Bw' L Bw Fw2 Dw' 3Lw2 3Rw Rw2 Bw U 3Dw' Fw 3Uw' 3Fw' 3Bw' 3Lw2 B F' Bw2 3Rw 3Uw2 3Bw2 Bw' R 3Fw Rw2 3Dw2 Bw' D2 Uw2 Dw' Rw2 3Uw F2 3Dw' D' F L 3Rw 3Fw2 3Bw Fw D Rw Lw2 3Rw L' Fw2 Uw'
B #3 3Uw 3Bw2 Fw' B2 3Fw2 3Rw U Bw' F' 3Lw2 Fw' Rw2 Bw L2 Rw2 3Fw' Rw2 3Uw2 R Uw2 3Rw' Bw U' L2 D Uw' Rw' 3Fw2 Uw' R2 Bw F' 3Lw' F2 Dw' Uw' 3Fw' Fw2 3Lw2 L2 3Uw 3Fw' B U2 R 3Fw Bw2 Uw2 R' 3Rw B2 U' B2 3Dw2 B' Lw' Bw2 Lw' L' 3Fw2 3Rw2 D U2 Lw F2 3Lw2 3Bw' R' 3Uw' 3Lw' 3Rw' R' D L' Lw2 3Bw' 3Fw2 R B Uw2 Lw' Bw Rw' Dw Lw' Bw' F Dw Bw' 3Uw' F' 3Dw' 3Lw2 3Dw2 Bw' F2 L' D2 Bw2 Uw
B Ex#1 3Bw' Uw' R' 3Uw 3Fw2 Fw' R' F' Bw' U' F B' 3Uw 3Bw2 L2 3Fw' 3Lw2 Lw2 D' B' Uw' 3Lw Lw Bw F' D Dw 3Lw' 3Fw Uw' Fw 3Lw R' L2 Uw 3Rw 3Uw2 Uw2 Lw2 Fw' 3Lw Bw R2 Uw 3Uw2 Lw 3Bw' Uw' U' R2 3Rw Fw2 L2 3Uw2 3Fw L' R D Lw 3Dw' 3Bw2 3Dw' Fw2 3Dw' 3Fw2 3Dw2 3Uw U2 3Lw' U B' 3Rw' Bw2 Dw2 Uw Lw Dw 3Lw2 Bw' 3Uw' Bw L' 3Dw2 U2 F R' F' 3Rw Rw2 Uw2 3Fw2 D' 3Rw2 3Uw Lw2 3Fw' Bw2 Uw2 3Rw 3Lw'
B Ex#2 Rw2 Fw2 3Dw R2 Uw2 U Rw2 B Uw2 F' Fw2 3Dw Rw2 Uw Fw2 Bw2 Rw' 3Fw 3Uw' Lw2 Uw2 Dw2 Bw 3Uw F 3Bw2 Lw2 B 3Rw' Uw 3Uw Bw' Lw' 3Fw F Fw 3Uw' R B 3Dw' L' 3Bw' Lw L' Dw F2 3Fw 3Bw Rw' Fw2 R' Rw2 U2 Dw2 Lw Rw2 Fw' 3Uw 3Rw' D Rw2 U2 Bw 3Bw' D R2 B' Rw' 3Dw Uw2 L' Uw2 F2 B2 Fw 3Lw' Uw2 3Fw2 Lw' 3Fw R' 3Fw' Dw' F' 3Uw' 3Rw' 3Lw' 3Dw' F' B2 3Uw F' 3Uw U' 3Bw' R' Uw Lw' 3Dw' Uw'
  3x3x3目隠し   1回戦
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 F2 D' U F2 D' U2 B2 L2 B2 R2 F L' B2 R' D B L B2 R' U' Rw Uw
A #2 D' U2 L2 F2 U2 B2 U2 F2 R' F' L2 R' U' L' D F' D U2 B2 U' Fw' Uw'
A #3 B' U2 R2 U2 B2 F' D2 U2 R2 F' R' F2 R2 U' F' U2 R' D' B R2 D Fw' Uw
A Ex#1 L' F2 L2 B2 U2 R' D2 L2 D2 F U' F R U2 L F' D' R B' U Rw2 Uw
A Ex#2 B2 R2 U2 B2 F R2 F R' B' D2 B' F2 U F L' R' F2 U Rw' Uw2
B #1 D2 L' D2 L2 F2 L' R F2 R D2 F' D' L2 D' U R2 B R2 U' Fw'
B #2 L2 R2 D2 B2 F2 U' R2 D' U' L D' L' F D2 L2 B2 D2 B2 R' B Rw2 Uw2
B #3 U' L2 D' F2 D2 U R2 U' F2 L2 R' F2 U R' B' D U R2 U2 Rw Uw'
B Ex#1 D' L2 D' R2 D2 R2 F2 L2 D F2 D F U L F' R D2 B L B' R' Fw Uw'
B Ex#2 U' B2 U' B2 D2 R2 B2 U L2 U' L U' L D' B' F2 L' R2 B R2 Fw' Uw
  3x3x3目隠し   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 D2 L2 B2 L' U2 L B2 R2 B2 D' B2 D2 F2 D B' U' R D2 L' F2 Rw2 Uw2
A #2 R' B2 R' B2 U2 L F2 L2 F2 D B' U R2 D' F2 L2 U2 F' R2 D' Rw2 Uw2
A #3 B2 D2 B2 F2 L2 F2 U F2 R2 D' L2 B' U' L2 U2 B2 U L' B' D' U2 Rw
A Ex#1 L2 D L2 B2 D' B2 R2 D' B2 U B L' R' F R2 B' D2 B F U B' Rw
A Ex#2 F2 U F2 D' B2 D2 B2 F2 R2 F' D2 L' F2 D' B' L' U' B F U Rw' Uw2
  3x3x3最少手数   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 R2 U2 F' L2 D2 B' R2 U2 B2 F' L2 U' L2 R U' B' R B L' D B2
  3x3x3片手   複合1回戦
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 L2 R2 U L2 D' B2 D2 F2 U2 F' R B' R' D' U' L2 R2 B2 F
A #2 D2 B2 D F2 R2 U' R2 U B2 L U2 F U' R F2 D R' D F2
A #3 B2 R' D2 B2 L F2 R' U2 L2 D2 B D' F' L' U' F' L2 U L U'
A #4 R' U F D' B U2 B2 U D2 R D' F2 L2 F2 R2 U D
A #5 B U B' R2 U2 F R2 F D B' R' U2 F2 L2 F2 B U2 L2 F2
A Ex#1 F2 D2 L B2 L' D2 U2 L R D2 B F R' F' L2 U2 R' D' U' L' R'
A Ex#2 U2 L D L' F' L U2 R2 F U L' D' B2 R2 U R2 F2 D2
B #1 R F2 L F2 R' D2 L B2 D2 L' F R' F D U' L' R2 B2 D' R'
B #2 L' U2 R B2 D2 R F2 L' F2 U' R2 B2 L' B' F2 R U L B D'
B #3 B2 R' D' B R' F' D B2 L' F' U2 L2 F' B' D2 R2 F U2 L2 U2
B #4 U R' F2 U2 B D' L' F' L2 U' L' D2 B2 L2 B2 L' B2 L' B2
B #5 D R B' R B' U R' B' U F L2 F2 B2 U2 R2 U' L2 B2 U F2
B Ex#1 F2 L2 R2 B U2 B2 D2 R2 D2 U' L F L2 F2 U2 B R F'
B Ex#2 L F' L F R2 B' D B R' F U2 B2 R2 L D2 L2 D2
  3x3x3片手   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 L' D L' F D2 R B R2 D2 R' B2 U' F2 R2 D2 R2 U' B2 D2 B2 D
A #2 U B2 U L2 D' R2 D2 U' R2 F' D U2 F2 L U2 L2 B R F' D'
A #3 D2 F D L B' R' U L2 U' F B2 U2 F2 U' L2 D F2 D R2 F2
A #4 B2 L2 D R2 U L2 D' U2 R2 B2 L2 F R U B U B2 F L2 R2 U2
A #5 B D R2 B L2 U2 L' B R' D2 F L2 F' L2 U2 D2 F2 L2 U2 B'
A Ex#1 B' U2 F U2 F' L2 F2 R D' B' L D2 L' R F D2 U L'
A Ex#2 D2 B2 F2 U' F2 U2 B2 D' L F D2 F2 L U B' L B
B #1 L2 D2 L B2 L F2 U' F' R' D2 F2 B D2 L2 F D2 L2 F' D2 L2
B #2 D2 B2 L2 R2 U B2 L2 B' U2 B L' D2 B2 L2 B' L F2 L'
B #3 F R2 D2 B2 F' L2 D2 B L U2 L' D R2 F' R' U' B2 U2 F2
B #4 U2 L2 R2 B' L2 D2 L2 D2 F R D2 B2 D' B2 L2 R U2 L' U2
B #5 F R2 D2 B' L2 B' L2 B' R F D' B' L F R U2 B R2 F2
B Ex#1 L2 F R2 U2 L2 F' L2 B' R2 F2 U' B' R' B' F U' B' F2 L2 D'
B Ex#2 F2 U L' D R F' U R2 B2 U L2 U2 D2 B2 L2 B' U2 B' D2 B2
  ピラミンクス   1回戦
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 U' R' U R U' B' L U B R' L u l r b
A #2 B R L B L' B R' L R B U' u' l' r
A #3 R' U' B' R' B L U' B' R U B' u' r b'
A #4 U R' L R' U' L' B U R' U' B' u l b
A #5 R U R B' U R B L' U' B' R u' l r' b
A Ex#1 L' B L' R' L' R' L' R' L B R' r b
A Ex#2 B L' U' R' B U R U R' U L' u l' r' b
B #1 L U R L U' B' R B U B' L' l b'
B #2 B U R L B' U' L U B' R' L u
B #3 B U R B L U' R B L' U' B u l' b'
B #4 R B' L' B' L' B R' B R' L' U' u' l' r' b'
B #5 U L' R' B U L' B' U' L' U B l' r b
B Ex#1 B' R' L' R' B' R U' L' R' U' B u l' r b'
B Ex#2 R U' R B' U R' B' U' B' U B' u' l' r b
  ピラミンクス   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 B' U L R L' R U L' U R' U' l r' b
A #2 U' R' U' B' U' B U L' U L' R' u' r b'
A #3 L R U' B' L B' L U R U B' l r' b'
A #4 U L B' L' U L R' B' U B R u l' b
A #5 U' B' R U' R' B' U' B L U R u' l r'
A Ex#1 L R' L B' U R B' R L U R u l r
A Ex#2 U B' L' B' L B' L' R' L B' R' u l' r b
B #1 R' L B' R L' U' R U' L' B L u' l' r
B #2 B U' R B' R' U' R' B' U L' U' u' l' r' b'
B #3 R' B L R' B' U' L U' L' U' B l' r'
B #4 U R U L U R' B U L U' B u
B #5 U B U L B U' L U B' L B' l b
B Ex#1 R L U R' U B L R' U' B' R' u b'
B Ex#2 B R L' B L R L R' L U B' u' r' b
  スキューブ   1回戦
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 L R' L' R' B R B' R L' R' L
A #2 L R L R L U L' B' R U R
A #3 L R L U' L U R B' R' U' R
A #4 L R B' U B' L B' R L B' L
A #5 L R' L B' L' R' L' U' B L B
A Ex#1 L R L R L B' U' R B' L' R'
A Ex#2 L R U' L B U B L' R' L' B
B #1 L R L' B R B' R' B' U' B' L'
B #2 L R L R' B U B' R' L' R' B'
B #3 L R L B' U' L R' B' L' B' R
B #4 L R' L U R' U B' L' B U L
B #5 L R B' R' B' L B' U' B L' R'
B Ex#1 L R L R L R B L U' B R'
B Ex#2 L B U' R U' B U B R' B R
  スキューブ   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 L R L R U B' R' B' L U R
A #2 L R B L B R U' B L B' U'
A #3 L R L' R B R B R' L' U' L
A #4 L R L B' R L' B R' L' R U'
A #5 L R L' R L R U R' B U L'
A Ex#1 L R' L B L B' R B R L' U'
A Ex#2 L R L U' L B' R U' L U B'
B #1 L R L U L' U B' R' L' R' B'
B #2 L R L U L B U' L' U' B U'
B #3 L R L' B' U' R B R' L B' U'
B #4 L R U L R' B L' B U L' R'
B #5 L R L B' R U B L' R B' U'
B Ex#1 L R B' R' B' U B' L' B' U B'
B Ex#2 L R' L' B' U' R B L U B' U'
  スクエア1   複合決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 (0,-1) / (-2,1) / (-4,-1) / (-5,-5) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (-2,0) / (4,-3) / (5,-2) / (4,0)
A #2 (6,-1) / (-5,4) / (-3,0) / (5,-3) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (-5,0) / (-4,-3) / (4,0) / (5,0) / (4,0) / (-5,0)
A #3 (1,0) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (3,-3) / (6,-4) / (3,0) / (-4,-5) / (0,-4) / (6,-4) / (4,0) / (-5,0) /
A #4 (1,0) / (5,-1) / (-5,4) / (5,-1) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (0,-5) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-3) / (2,-1) / (-2,-2)
A #5 (0,-4) / (1,-2) / (-3,6) / (-4,-1) / (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (1,0) / (-4,0) / (-4,-2) / (-3,-4) / (-3,0)
A Ex#1 (4,0) / (-3,0) / (-4,-1) / (0,-3) / (1,-5) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (6,-1) / (2,0) / (1,-4) / (4,0) /
A Ex#2 (-5,0) / (2,2) / (0,6) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (6,-3) / (1,0) / (3,-2) / (2,-4) / (-3,-2) / (1,-3) /
B #1 (3,-1) / (4,-5) / (3,0) / (-1,-1) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (1,0) / (6,0) / (0,-3) / (-5,0) / (-4,0) / (-3,-2)
B #2 (-5,0) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,-1) / (4,-5) / (-4,-3) / (-3,-3) / (0,-5) / (0,-2) / (-2,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-4) /
B #3 (-5,0) / (-1,2) / (1,4) / (-1,-4) / (0,-3) / (1,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (5,0) / (-5,-2) / (-1,-4) / (0,-2)
B #4 (-3,-1) / (-2,4) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (-4,-4) / (4,0) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (-2,-3) / (-1,0) / (0,-4) / (0,-4) / (0,-2)
B #5 (1,0) / (-1,2) / (-5,1) / (2,-1) / (-2,-3) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (0,-5) / (2,0) / (0,-3) / (-4,0) / (0,-4) / (1,0)
B Ex#1 (4,0) / (-4,5) / (3,3) / (-3,-2) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (-3,-5) / (4,0) / (4,-1) / (2,0) / (4,0) / (-5,0)
B Ex#2 (0,2) / (-5,-5) / (0,6) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (5,0) / (-3,0) / (4,-1) / (0,-2) / (2,-4) / (-3,0) / (2,0) / (1,-1)
  3x3x3複数目隠し   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 B' U2 F' D2 F' L2 D2 U2 B2 D2 F U' B L R2 U2 R U' L2 D' B Rw' Uw2 D U B2 D B2 L2 F2 U2 F2 D B D2 R U B L2 R B' D L Fw' R2 D' R2 D2 B2 F2 L2 D2 B2 U2 L' U R F' R2 U L R' D L Fw Uw2 U2 B2 D2 R2 F R2 B' D2 B L2 U2 L' F2 D L' U' L U2 L F' U2 Rw Uw2 R2 D F2 L2 R2 D' U2 R2 B2 D2 R' B L2 U F U2 B' R F' R Fw Uw' B2 U' R2 U F2 R2 F2 D' B2 F2 R B2 R' B2 F R2 U F R2 U' Fw' Uw2 R2 F2 D2 R2 B' R2 B' F L R2 D' B' L2 D2 B' R U' R U2 Fw Uw' U' B2 U F2 L2 D2 U L2 F' D2 L2 D' L2 D R' D' F' U2 B Rw' Uw' U2 B D2 B2 U2 R2 U2 F D2 L2 B2 L U F' R2 D2 B F U L2 Uw U' B2 D R2 B2 R2 U' R2 F2 D2 B' R' B' F2 R2 F' L' D' F2 D2 Rw2 Uw U' R2 D U2 F2 R2 D' R2 U F2 R' D' B2 U F R2 F' U R2 U' Fw' Uw' U' R2 U F2 R2 B2 U L2 B2 U' L F R D U' R' D' B' U2 F2 U Rw2 U2 L' B2 F2 L2 R' B2 R' B2 U' L2 B' D B2 R2 F' R' B Rw' Uw2 D' R2 B2 F2 U2 L2 D R2 B2 R2 D' B D' U L U R D R U' Fw D F2 D' U' F2 L2 F2 U' L2 F' L' F D L F' R F U' F2 Rw2 U2 B2 D2 B2 R2 F2 L2 D' B' F' R D' B2 D2 B D' L R' B' Rw D2 F2 D R2 U R2 B2 U2 R2 F2 L' F2 D F U2 B' D2 U' F D' Rw' D2 F' D2 R2 B D2 B' U2 B' U2 R2 D L U2 L R' B L2 D' L2 Fw' Uw2 F2 D B2 F2 D' B2 U' L2 R2 D' L' D U2 B' R F2 D' U' R B2 R2 Fw U B2 D B2 F2 U' R2 D' U2 L2 F' L2 U' B' U' L' U2 F' R U2 Rw2 D2 R' D2 U2 R' U2 L D2 B D2 B R B2 R B' R2 U' R2 F Uw'
Alexander Botz    Germany
Alexander Botz
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 24 11.71   13.27   11.71 12.05 14.33 13.43 17.55
2回戦 13 9.75   10.90   10.00 9.75 10.61 12.77 12.08
1回戦 11 8.40   11.32   14.16 8.40 10.53 12.02 11.40
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 8 3.21   3.56   5.34 3.44 3.21 3.93 3.30
2回戦 8 2.68   3.43   2.91 3.13 5.11 4.25 2.68
1回戦 23 3.72   4.99   5.05 5.72 6.06 4.21 3.72
4x4x4キューブ 2回戦 18 47.28   50.38   53.63 56.38 49.09 47.28 48.41
複合1回戦 21 47.00   53.99   57.68 58.93 48.61 55.69 47.00
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 12 1:19.75   1:31.50   1:33.21 1:19.75 1:22.88 1:41.43 1:38.40
複合1回戦 12 1:19.96   1:28.73   1:30.47 1:28.98 1:19.96 1:29.63 1:27.58
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 19 2:47.44   3:57.46   2:47.44 5:48.75 3:16.19
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 20 4:46.19   5:46.35   4:52.72 4:46.19 7:40.13
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
1回戦 9 2:18.84   DNF   DNF 3:00.68 2:18.84
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 5 34     34
3x3x3片手 決勝 7 16.94   19.45   20.55 17.86 25.21 16.94 19.93
複合1回戦 14 20.96   22.45   20.96 21.94 22.09 24.75 23.31
ピラミンクス 決勝 11 4.55   6.26   5.18 8.90 4.81 8.80 4.55
1回戦 8 5.08   6.14   6.31 5.08 5.08 7.02 7.58
スキューブ 決勝 5 2.78   5.80   2.78 6.27 4.71 7.25 6.43
1回戦 7 6.08   6.45   6.09 7.78 6.58 6.69 6.08
スクエア1 複合決勝 19 41.93   48.69   41.93 58.75 42.15 53.81 50.11
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 4 DNF     DNF
Alexandre Carlier    France
Alexandre Carlier
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 5 7.84   8.80   11.81 9.00 8.66 8.75 7.84
2回戦 3 6.83   8.57   8.55 6.83 8.70 9.86 8.45
1回戦 2 7.44   8.61   8.00 9.85 7.98 11.01 7.44
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 10 2.59   3.70   2.59 4.47 3.70 3.13 4.28
2回戦 10 2.91   3.67   4.43 2.91 5.91 3.08 3.51
1回戦 8 2.68   3.24   3.86 2.91 3.61 3.21 2.68
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 2 27.86   NR 36.10   27.86 33.26 40.54 36.87 38.17
2回戦 2 30.19   33.76   33.93 33.17 34.18 46.87 30.19
複合1回戦 2 29.61   35.98   38.35 34.65 36.82 29.61 36.46
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 2 1:02.23   1:08.27   1:10.62 1:08.76 1:02.23 1:10.70 1:05.43
複合1回戦 2 1:08.97   1:11.83   1:08.97 1:11.84 1:12.09 1:15.54 1:11.57
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 28 3:14.47   DNF   3:14.47 DNF DNS
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 9 4:23.08   4:47.91   5:12.15 4:48.51 4:23.08
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 12 3:00.33   3:12.41   3:21.06 3:00.33 3:15.83
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 5 34     34
3x3x3片手 決勝 3 15.62   15.97   15.62 15.77 16.02 18.43 16.12
複合1回戦 6 12.96   18.78   17.90 12.96 20.94 19.32 19.11
ピラミンクス 決勝 13 5.55   6.71   6.19 6.53 5.55 14.24 7.40
1回戦 16 6.11   7.54   7.91 6.41 6.11 11.19 8.29
スキューブ 決勝 25 5.07   15.88   17.41 16.66 5.07 17.25 13.72
1回戦 24 11.34   15.92   11.34 23.37 15.73 17.38 14.65
Alexey Wolf    Kazakhstan
Alexey Wolf
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 67 25.79   30.30   32.12 26.80 32.69 25.79 31.99
1回戦 65 21.32   28.76   34.57 26.03 25.69 36.18 21.32
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 60 6.71   10.61   8.90 13.29 DNF 9.65 6.71
Amelie Hofmann    Germany
Amelie Hofmann
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 89 1:00.13   1:11.78   1:34.72 1:12.85 1:03.30 1:19.20 1:00.13
Ann-Kathrin Werb    Germany
Ann-Kathrin Werb
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 91 1:11.63   1:20.12   1:27.59 1:36.15 1:13.18 1:11.63 1:19.59
Annika Stein    Germany
Annika Stein
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 37 13.46   14.45   14.31 16.73 15.36 13.68 13.46
2回戦 28 11.61   14.15   14.95 11.61 14.05 13.44 17.33
1回戦 24 12.58   13.52   12.58 15.75 13.09 12.59 14.87
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 39 5.77   7.47   8.19 DNF 5.77 7.46 6.75
2回戦 34 4.51   6.31   6.25 4.51 6.41 6.28 8.34
1回戦 28 5.43   5.89   5.78 5.65 5.43 6.23 6.33
4x4x4キューブ 2回戦 35 1:02.21   1:08.58   1:10.33 1:05.16 1:10.26 1:11.18 1:02.21
複合1回戦 37 55.87   1:14.33   1:16.55 1:16.33 1:10.12 1:35.18 55.87
Aryan Arora    India
Aryan Arora
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 92 1:13.02   1:24.45   1:31.28 1:47.04 1:19.76 1:22.31 1:13.02
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 71 21.74   28.38   30.31 27.06 27.77 37.05 21.74
Benjamin Schnepf    Germany
Benjamin Schnepf
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 19 10.35   12.58   12.69 10.35 11.56 14.63 13.48
2回戦 10 9.50   10.70   10.90 10.60 13.97 9.50 10.61
1回戦 28 11.16   14.07   11.16 14.09 12.63 15.49 15.53
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 35 4.81   6.94   9.58 12.77 4.81 6.17 5.06
2回戦 28 4.96   5.65   5.87 7.53 4.96 5.91 5.17
1回戦 25 4.78   5.36   4.82 6.32 7.38 4.78 4.93
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 19 1:27.90   1:41.15   1:40.08 1:45.96 1:27.90 1:38.58 1:44.80
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 17 DNF     DNF
Carmen Liu    Suriname
Carmen Liu
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 65 21.65   NR 27.34   NR 29.80 21.65 34.41 24.46 27.75
1回戦 68 27.34   30.79   34.70 32.88 29.84 27.34 29.65
Christian Baier    Germany
Christian Baier
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 42 14.50   17.16   17.02 14.50 19.60 16.51 17.94
2回戦 47 15.77   18.09   17.69 17.55 20.23 19.02 15.77
1回戦 50 16.06   18.51   19.94 20.47 16.06 18.90 16.68
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 37 6.15   7.22   6.69 6.15 7.40 7.67 7.58
2回戦 40 5.64   7.12   11.10 5.64 8.41 6.71 6.25
1回戦 39 6.01   6.72   6.01 8.00 6.63 6.04 7.49
4x4x4キューブ 2回戦 41 1:10.39   1:24.57   1:10.39 1:26.56 1:22.13 1:25.02 1:26.77
複合1回戦 38 1:08.46   1:17.54   1:08.46 1:25.84 1:12.62 1:16.97 1:23.03
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 36 2:34.71   2:57.63   2:48.33 3:04.87 3:06.38 2:34.71 2:59.68
3x3x3片手 決勝 30 27.43   31.21   27.43 33.54 28.44 34.46 31.64
複合1回戦 28 24.90   30.12   28.74 33.93 31.38 30.25 24.90
ピラミンクス 1回戦 32 12.20   14.58   13.92 16.77 13.44 12.20 16.38
スキューブ 決勝 14 4.85   9.68   12.00 9.51 4.85 16.46 7.52
1回戦 25 8.94   16.01   8.94 DNF 10.96 26.68 10.38
Christian König    Germany
Christian König
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 38 12.81   15.30   16.81 14.15 21.22 12.81 14.93
2回戦 38 12.16   15.85   17.16 12.16 49.46 17.78 12.61
1回戦 31 13.55   14.38   15.72 13.94 15.16 14.03 13.55
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 19 3.90   4.39   3.90 4.64 5.59 3.94 4.59
2回戦 18 4.05   4.69   5.08 4.05 4.53 4.58 4.96
1回戦 30 4.66   5.96   4.67 4.66 4.75 DNF 8.46
4x4x4キューブ 2回戦 31 55.65   1:01.29   1:03.88 55.65 58.52 1:06.16 1:01.46
複合1回戦 25 56.03   56.44   56.99 56.53 56.59 56.21 56.03
Christopher Tolksdorf    Germany
Christopher Tolksdorf
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 46 14.58   18.56   19.25 19.17 19.45 14.58 17.27
2回戦 41 14.78   15.99   14.78 15.40 17.38 DNF 15.19
1回戦 43 16.25   17.18   16.60 21.19 16.53 16.25 18.40
2x2x2キューブ 2回戦 48 5.44   8.47   5.77 11.39 8.25 5.44 11.98
1回戦 53 5.83   9.01   5.83 10.97 9.94 6.13 DNF
4x4x4キューブ 2回戦 36 55.90   1:09.38   55.90 1:02.84 1:19.66 DNF 1:05.63
複合1回戦 28 53.27   59.66   59.04 1:04.09 57.05 1:02.90 53.27
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 31 1:56.22   2:03.17   2:05.90 1:59.94 2:03.67 1:56.22 2:06.86
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 21 4:08.51   4:25.40   4:58.77 4:08.51 4:08.93
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 23 6:34.30   6:43.95   6:43.39 6:34.30 6:54.16
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 20 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3片手 決勝 32 29.45   34.99   32.34 41.80 29.45 40.30 32.34
複合1回戦 36 25.36   38.51   25.36 47.28 31.63 42.66 41.25
スクエア1 複合決勝 21 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 4 DNF     DNF
Cirus Nassi    Israel
Cirus Nassi
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 67 24.02   30.70   DNF 25.58 35.97 30.54 24.02
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 66 6.70   14.03   13.89 6.70 9.05 19.15 24.55
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 48 1:30.81   1:41.54   1:42.46 1:41.13 2:23.52 1:41.02 1:30.81
Constantin Lüske    Germany
Constantin Lüske
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 40 12.43   16.30   13.45 12.43 14.01 21.65 21.44
2回戦 31 13.43   14.41   13.43 15.87 14.55 14.16 14.51
1回戦 37 13.56   15.87   15.83 17.08 18.04 13.56 14.71
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 20 3.43   4.54   5.15 3.43 5.56 4.13 4.34
2回戦 29 4.69   5.86   DNF 4.69 5.77 6.72 5.08
1回戦 26 3.84   5.40   6.17 3.84 5.03 5.59 5.57
4x4x4キューブ 2回戦 17 46.49   50.01   54.23 46.49 51.81 49.82 48.39
複合1回戦 30 52.46   1:01.45   1:05.30 57.20 1:01.84 1:09.06 52.46
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 29 1:49.61   2:00.77   1:58.89 1:54.21 2:09.21 2:11.50 1:49.61
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 22 4:25.37   4:37.07   4:25.37 4:55.99 4:29.85
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 7 36     36
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 39 33.55   46.43   41.42 48.96 52.22 48.91 33.55
ピラミンクス 決勝 28 9.96   12.60   10.17 21.07 12.92 14.71 9.96
1回戦 27 9.29   11.65   14.87 10.66 25.10 9.29 9.41
スキューブ 1回戦 29 13.27   19.81   19.07 23.18 17.17 13.27 33.21
スクエア1 複合決勝 20 40.96   DNF   40.96 58.67 DNF 46.84 DNF
Cornelius Dieckmann    Germany
Cornelius Dieckmann
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 2 7.56   8.04   7.56 7.56 DNF 8.46 8.09
2回戦 2 7.55   8.32   9.55 8.16 7.55 8.16 8.65
1回戦 6 7.43   10.32   9.75 7.43 8.84 12.38 DNF
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 4 2.59   2.89   3.75 2.68 2.59 3.34 2.66
2回戦 12 1.96   3.97   2.66 8.41 3.41 1.96 5.84
1回戦 10 2.61   3.43   3.40 3.29 3.89 3.59 2.61
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 8 32.63   40.10   37.43 40.59 42.27 46.66 32.63
2回戦 6 36.48   40.92   45.22 40.73 40.50 36.48 41.54
複合1回戦 14 38.62   48.34   46.40 38.62 53.34 47.72 50.91
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 4 1:09.17   1:18.01   1:19.66 1:22.23 1:09.17 1:16.66 1:17.72
複合1回戦 7 1:16.50   1:23.86   1:27.78 1:22.75 1:23.00 1:25.83 1:16.50
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 8 4:22.60   4:33.22   4:22.60 4:26.42 4:50.64
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 1 1:12.21   DNF   DNF 1:16.41 1:12.21
1回戦 1 1:06.06   DNF   1:06.06 DNF 1:16.48
3x3x3片手 決勝 2 12.77   15.60   18.18 12.86 17.75 12.77 16.19
複合1回戦 1 12.77   15.22   13.75 17.60 17.02 12.77 14.88
Daniel Fridljand    Germany
Daniel Fridljand
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 70 27.83   32.69   43.94 31.97 32.77 33.34 27.83
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 67 11.16   14.77   13.71 18.96 11.16 15.23 15.37
Dominik Beese    Germany
Dominik Beese
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 22 9.77   13.10   11.08 14.71 13.70 9.77 14.52
2回戦 27 13.13   14.06   13.13 14.53 13.49 14.16 15.70
1回戦 41 13.33   16.11   16.33 13.33 17.82 15.95 16.05
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 15 3.63   4.03   3.77 3.95 3.63 4.38 5.72
2回戦 23 2.92   5.18   7.37 2.99 DNF 5.19 2.92
1回戦 17 3.47   4.31   6.61 3.47 3.83 5.41 3.68
4x4x4キューブ 2回戦 27 54.40   58.19   55.37 1:00.02 54.40 59.26 59.95
複合1回戦 32 56.67   1:02.28   56.67 1:08.50 1:04.48 1:02.90 59.45
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 13 3:24.56   DNF   3:24.56 4:37.28 DNF
3x3x3片手 決勝 29 24.27   30.22   32.68 29.33 28.65 33.12 24.27
複合1回戦 30 28.17   30.66   29.99 1:01.60 28.17 33.05 28.94
ピラミンクス 決勝 8 4.89   5.31   5.15 5.09 5.68 5.71 4.89
1回戦 5 4.53   5.49   5.98 9.78 5.68 4.53 4.81
スキューブ 決勝 10 3.90   7.28   3.90 9.48 6.92 7.90 7.03
1回戦 13 8.78   9.27   8.78 9.38 9.29 13.21 9.14
スクエア1 複合決勝 17 33.04   40.00   50.91 39.50 38.15 42.34 33.04
Dorothee Andrae    Germany
Dorothee Andrae
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 88 1:05.58   1:08.10   1:05.58 1:09.45 1:08.94 1:05.90 DNF
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 70 19.81   26.70   19.81 30.61 26.16 26.99 26.96
Elisabeth Andrae    Germany
Elisabeth Andrae
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 90 1:02.46   1:14.65   1:08.28 1:34.80 1:17.45 1:18.22 1:02.46
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 73 25.90   29.82   36.96 27.63 25.90 26.86 34.96
Emil Schwarz    Germany
Emil Schwarz
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 26 9.88   13.52   9.88 12.54 15.37 14.85 13.17
2回戦 32 12.22   14.62   14.11 12.22 14.92 14.83 15.09
1回戦 23 12.08   13.52   12.34 14.44 13.78 15.35 12.08
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 28 4.75   5.43   5.65 5.66 5.97 4.75 4.99
2回戦 27 4.52   5.64   4.68 4.52 6.45 6.31 5.94
1回戦 37 4.34   6.31   7.93 4.34 7.14 5.25 6.55
4x4x4キューブ 2回戦 28 56.14   58.50   57.43 1:00.15 58.83 59.24 56.14
複合1回戦 23 50.99   55.81   56.41 1:03.56 55.73 55.30 50.99
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 28 1:54.30   1:57.78   1:54.30 2:01.50 1:55.01 2:05.65 1:56.84
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 23 4:26.97   4:40.60   4:51.61 4:26.97 4:43.23
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 26 8:54.15     8:54.15
3x3x3片手 決勝 27 21.96   27.91   21.96 58.41 30.05 29.32 24.37
複合1回戦 23 23.38   27.62   23.38 24.17 31.10 31.93 27.58
ピラミンクス 決勝 26 8.94   11.14   8.94 11.05 13.56 10.91 11.47
1回戦 29 8.75   12.51   16.71 9.56 DNF 11.25 8.75
スキューブ 1回戦 32 14.11   22.98   20.69 28.47 14.11 22.40 25.84
Fabian Simon    Germany
Fabian Simon
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 34 10.77   14.13   12.58 13.67 16.13 10.77 16.35
2回戦 26 12.38   13.94   12.38 15.00 13.40 19.06 13.43
1回戦 33 13.65   14.41   13.65 16.86 14.49 13.90 14.83
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 21 4.27   4.62   4.88 5.27 4.33 4.27 4.66
2回戦 19 4.30   4.84   5.59 4.30 5.68 4.38 4.56
1回戦 33 4.58   6.05   6.19 4.58 6.05 6.85 5.92
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 55 1:21.92   DNF   1:38.92 1:21.92 1:28.55 DNF DNF
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 39 3:07.55   3:42.92   3:07.55 3:39.63 3:38.28 3:54.18 3:50.84
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 15 3:51.93   DNF   3:51.93 DNF DNF
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 12 44     44
3x3x3片手 決勝 37 32.97   1:00.99   32.97 DNF 55.84 1:16.86 50.26
複合1回戦 37 35.18   40.40   35.28 55.22 47.85 38.08 35.18
ピラミンクス 1回戦 39 10.90   17.74   15.39 10.90 14.95 22.89 29.31
スキューブ 1回戦 31 11.07   20.77   11.07 15.46 29.42 21.20 25.65
Felix Schossau    Germany
Felix Schossau
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 51 18.99   21.58   19.30 24.58 30.97 18.99 20.86
2回戦 44 16.18   17.24   18.27 16.18 16.70 16.76 18.80
1回戦 49 15.47   18.34   20.90 17.13 17.00 21.58 15.47
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 16 4:28.06   DNF   DNF DNF 4:28.06
Felix Strasser    Austria
Felix Strasser
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 44 13.01   17.72   18.27 18.85 13.01 17.58 17.31
2回戦 46 13.89   18.00   18.45 19.43 13.89 17.84 17.71
1回戦 40 14.27   15.98   15.36 14.27 19.33 16.82 15.77
2x2x2キューブ 2回戦 44 4.02   7.40   7.94 4.02 6.59 7.66 8.84
1回戦 35 4.88   6.25   9.91 7.64 5.79 5.33 4.88
4x4x4キューブ 2回戦 43 1:19.80   1:33.37   1:42.13 1:37.03 1:19.80 DNF 1:20.95
複合1回戦 43 1:21.44   1:28.40   1:22.32 1:21.44 1:36.48 1:29.29 1:33.58
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 33 1:59.84   2:15.02   1:59.84 2:08.81 2:53.69 2:26.40 2:09.85
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 25 3:51.50   4:51.39   5:36.43 3:51.50 5:06.24
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 24 6:42.45   7:28.90   6:42.45 8:17.98 7:26.27
3x3x3片手 決勝 31 29.17   32.33   33.24 32.69 29.17 34.08 31.05
複合1回戦 31 27.08   33.69   35.45 38.09 32.28 27.08 33.34
ピラミンクス 決勝 10 4.17   5.79   8.85 5.75 6.85 4.78 4.17
1回戦 12 5.50   6.77   6.13 5.50 7.55 6.63 7.87
スキューブ 決勝 20 7.00   10.96   13.52 11.50 8.36 13.03 7.00
1回戦 20 8.36   12.62   8.36 15.60 13.02 9.98 14.85
Finn Ickler    Germany
Finn Ickler
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 30 9.36   13.91   9.36 14.83 13.37 14.93 13.53
2回戦 15 10.35   11.31   10.35 11.13 11.12 11.67 11.85
1回戦 16 11.28   12.36   12.36 12.28 12.43 15.88 11.28
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 25 3.25   5.03   5.48 5.00 4.60 3.25 6.24
2回戦 22 4.19   5.06   4.19 4.67 17.23 4.83 5.69
1回戦 29 4.35   5.94   4.35 5.71 10.15 5.41 6.69
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 12 42.51   48.15   45.87 51.81 50.85 47.74 42.51
2回戦 12 45.39   47.08   46.97 45.39 48.81 45.45 51.97
複合1回戦 11 43.40   45.92   56.28 44.92 44.02 48.81 43.40
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 10 1:19.65   1:30.13   1:46.18 1:25.82 1:25.79 1:38.77 1:19.65
複合1回戦 11 1:23.94   1:25.81   1:26.38 1:24.71 1:34.26 1:26.33 1:23.94
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 16 3:29.33   3:38.27   3:34.12 3:29.33 3:51.36
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 15 4:58.58   5:19.62   5:32.80 5:27.47 4:58.58
3x3x3片手 決勝 23 23.56   26.52   25.05 30.72 23.56 39.36 23.80
複合1回戦 33 32.26   35.19   32.77 32.26 34.89 37.90 42.92
スキューブ 決勝 13 3.88   9.45   3.88 26.25 5.69 17.53 5.12
1回戦 11 6.94   8.27   12.09 6.94 9.06 8.24 7.50
Florian Riemer    Germany
Florian Riemer
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 52 13.92   19.22   19.80 21.43 16.43 24.90 13.92
1回戦 47 15.58   18.09   19.03 23.31 15.58 19.21 16.02
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 63 6.50   12.56   6.50 10.07 16.51 DNF 11.09
Frederik Berger    Germany
Frederik Berger
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 66 24.41   29.06   30.81 26.46 24.41 29.92 DNF
1回戦 69 26.58   31.39   32.09 40.36 29.46 26.58 32.63
Heike Zbierski    Germany
Heike Zbierski
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 78 29.53   35.94   33.24 39.34 36.56 29.53 38.01
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 57 9.36   9.98   10.05 9.36 11.31 10.43 9.46
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 52 1:43.36   1:59.00   2:14.33 1:46.52 1:56.15 2:15.56 1:43.36
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 45 3:49.88     4:00.71 3:49.88
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 30 9:30.11     9:30.11
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 16 66     66
ピラミンクス 1回戦 33 12.00   15.26   20.09 18.75 12.00 14.58 12.46
スキューブ 1回戦 33 22.11   30.72   29.98 25.00 22.11 DNF 37.18
Helmut Heilig    Germany
Helmut Heilig
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 48 18.08   18.73   19.05 18.61 19.75 18.08 18.52
2回戦 50 16.94   18.86   18.00 20.02 18.55 16.94 20.33
1回戦 55 19.55   21.63   20.65 23.72 36.78 19.55 20.53
2x2x2キューブ 2回戦 47 6.08   8.39   10.78 6.08 6.78 7.61 14.53
1回戦 43 6.11   7.18   10.13 6.56 8.81 6.18 6.11
4x4x4キューブ 2回戦 40 1:17.00   1:24.19   1:17.06 1:17.00 1:28.05 1:27.47 1:34.41
複合1回戦 39 1:11.28   1:18.81   1:17.34 1:26.09 1:21.15 1:11.28 1:17.93
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 35 2:33.30   2:43.15   2:45.50 2:43.18 2:33.30 3:05.03 2:40.77
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 27 5:47.15   6:06.40   5:57.46 5:47.15 6:34.59
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 28 11:24.00     11:24.00
3x3x3片手 決勝 36 30.41   45.83   30.41 40.43 47.47 49.58 1:10.96
複合1回戦 35 37.05   38.40   37.05 38.09 37.33 39.97 39.78
ピラミンクス 1回戦 37 11.84   17.61   16.71 17.19 11.84 18.93 20.72
Henrik Rónai    Hungary
Henrik Rónai
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 58 20.16   23.13   25.11 29.09 22.97 20.16 21.31
1回戦 64 19.87   28.69   29.65 28.19 19.87 39.38 28.23
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 58 6.70   10.39   6.70 17.50 9.33 12.61 9.24
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 47 1:24.48   1:41.20   1:46.02 1:24.48 1:51.59 1:46.95 1:30.63
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 43 3:42.22     3:42.22 4:46.56
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 29 7:43.08     7:43.08
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 13 48     48
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 46 1:04.61     1:13.41 1:04.61
ピラミンクス 1回戦 40 12.39   18.79   20.30 19.00 12.39 19.03 18.33
Jan Bentlage    Germany
Jan Bentlage
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 11 11.27   11.62   11.30 12.02 11.27 12.15 11.54
2回戦 17 9.53   11.48   12.78 11.25 9.53 12.36 10.84
1回戦 20 12.51   13.26   13.08 13.02 12.51 13.68 16.27
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 23 3.80   4.87   4.46 8.22 3.80 4.11 6.04
2回戦 21 3.11   4.94   3.11 4.13 4.46 6.24 8.31
1回戦 14 3.70   4.02   8.78 4.16 3.70 4.10 3.80
4x4x4キューブ 2回戦 16 46.79   49.78   46.93 50.07 52.33 59.31 46.79
複合1回戦 13 45.18   48.30   50.34 49.54 46.79 45.18 48.58
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 13 1:25.25   1:29.98   1:25.38 1:34.41 1:25.25 1:31.83 1:32.72
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 5 2:49.18   2:52.07   2:49.18 2:54.11 2:52.91
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 6 3:56.96   4:20.80   4:44.46 4:20.99 3:56.96
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 2 1:23.94   1:34.49   1:32.68 1:46.86 1:23.94
1回戦 4 1:32.56   DNF   1:32.56 DNF DNF
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 4 31     31
3x3x3片手 決勝 12 15.83   21.01   21.27 15.83 20.47 21.30 23.32
複合1回戦 8 17.11   19.92   18.07 20.34 17.11 21.90 21.35
ピラミンクス 決勝 6 4.37   5.27   5.47 14.63 4.37 4.86 5.47
1回戦 7 5.16   6.02   6.33 6.79 5.50 6.23 5.16
スキューブ 決勝 6 4.68   5.80   6.18 7.14 5.78 4.68 5.45
1回戦 5 6.02   6.40   8.43 6.65 6.38 6.02 6.17
スクエア1 複合決勝 1 12.96   17.96   17.16 21.55 15.41 12.96 21.30
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 3 10/13 53:30     10/13 53:30
Jasper Paul Schlosser    Germany
Jasper Paul Schlosser
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 81 29.25   39.45   40.87 40.41 40.57 37.36 29.25
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 64 9.24   13.09   13.25 15.39 12.01 9.24 14.02
Jihwan Won    Korea
Jihwan Won
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 79 28.75   37.24   28.75 40.27 34.67 36.79 42.06
2x2x2キューブ 2回戦 49 6.63   8.55   DNF 7.65 7.27 10.72 6.63
1回戦 38 4.96   6.45   8.48 6.78 6.70 5.86 4.96
Johannes Kadel    Germany
Johannes Kadel
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 38 5.21   7.32   8.90 5.21 7.33 5.73 9.72
2回戦 33 3.76   6.14   DNF 5.07 7.25 3.76 6.09
1回戦 40 5.53   6.76   5.53 6.34 8.09 DNF 5.86
Josua Scholze    Germany
Josua Scholze
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 49 15.61   18.94   17.82 20.79 18.20 15.61 28.86
2回戦 51 14.01   19.01   21.77 17.25 18.26 21.52 14.01
1回戦 48 16.97   18.14   19.63 22.77 16.97 16.97 17.81
2x2x2キューブ 2回戦 43 6.78   7.29   7.54 8.05 7.10 7.24 6.78
1回戦 41 6.13   6.91   7.43 6.75 10.44 6.13 6.54
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 44 1:22.62   1:29.34   1:22.62 1:29.19 1:36.41 1:24.30 1:34.53
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 38 2:46.77   3:01.92   3:03.46 3:31.40 2:46.77 3:06.77 2:55.54
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 41 38.89   46.81   38.89 47.68 46.42 50.42 46.34
ピラミンクス 1回戦 35 11.16   15.86   17.96 17.03 11.16 14.80 15.75
Julian Höfler    Germany
Julian Höfler
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 29 12.35   13.84   19.84 12.35 13.18 15.20 13.15
2回戦 25 11.16   13.75   16.88 14.47 11.88 11.16 14.91
1回戦 27 13.38   13.94   14.32 16.65 14.03 13.46 13.38
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 24 3.92   4.87   6.42 4.85 3.92 5.13 4.64
2回戦 25 4.41   5.37   5.95 5.42 7.75 4.75 4.41
1回戦 21 4.03   4.72   4.03 4.72 5.75 4.82 4.61
4x4x4キューブ 2回戦 26 52.01   57.80   1:02.36 55.84 52.01 1:06.00 55.19
複合1回戦 24 50.75   55.83   1:15.67 58.06 53.06 50.75 56.36
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 32 2:01.82   2:04.74   2:05.03 2:01.82 2:03.45 2:05.74 2:09.52
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 31 DNF     DNF
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 22 6:08.15   6:17.45   6:08.15 6:20.83 6:23.37
3x3x3片手 決勝 21 22.06   26.10   29.60 29.04 22.06 26.66 22.60
複合1回戦 26 23.71   28.56   23.71 34.38 33.78 25.58 26.32
ピラミンクス 決勝 9 4.07   5.43   11.41 6.30 4.21 4.07 5.77
1回戦 10 4.86   6.27   6.55 4.86 5.58 6.69 7.08
スキューブ 1回戦 28 13.32   19.19   35.41 13.32 15.48 21.09 21.01
Julius Kadel    Germany
Julius Kadel
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 57 18.90   22.08   DNF 20.18 24.79 18.90 21.27
1回戦 53 18.38   20.44   21.08 32.05 21.02 18.38 19.21
2x2x2キューブ 2回戦 41 6.33   7.22   6.33 8.91 7.91 7.18 6.57
1回戦 47 4.87   7.59   7.75 11.88 7.20 4.87 7.81
Karl Choi    Germany
Karl Choi
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 27 10.36   13.57   14.30 15.04 14.45 10.36 11.96
2回戦 35 12.21   15.16   13.27 19.65 17.33 14.88 12.21
1回戦 32 10.83   14.41   14.86 14.34 10.83 14.03 17.16
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 30 5.05   5.80   5.05 6.27 6.86 5.06 6.08
2回戦 36 5.46   6.43   6.11 7.09 6.68 6.50 5.46
1回戦 32 5.27   6.04   5.80 6.77 5.27 6.13 6.18
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 14 3:42.93   DNF   3:42.93 3:45.09 DNF
3x3x3片手 決勝 33 23.68   35.13   44.00 23.68 27.31 45.16 34.08
複合1回戦 29 23.77   30.14   36.27 23.77 26.59 27.56 38.45
ピラミンクス 決勝 22 7.81   9.23   9.88 8.47 9.34 10.44 7.81
1回戦 28 8.16   12.06   11.07 13.54 11.58 14.07 8.16
Kévin Cagnon    France
Kévin Cagnon
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 20 10.92   12.82   12.66 DNF 14.81 10.99 10.92
2回戦 16 9.40   11.43   11.46 11.47 13.00 9.40 11.37
1回戦 18 10.75   12.87   10.75 11.58 15.13 11.90 18.84
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 5 2.34   2.92   3.60 3.00 2.81 2.95 2.34
2回戦 2 2.33   2.86   2.79 2.98 2.81 3.36 2.33
1回戦 5 2.45   2.80   2.54 2.46 4.69 3.41 2.45
4x4x4キューブ 2回戦 15 41.02   49.52   49.26 52.24 53.67 41.02 47.06
複合1回戦 22 41.77   54.64   58.64 49.57 DNF 41.77 55.71
Kevin Gerhardt    Germany
Kevin Gerhardt
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 4 7.72   8.77   7.80 7.72 10.44 8.50 10.00
2回戦 8 9.73   10.43   9.73 12.06 10.86 9.87 10.56
1回戦 5 8.50   9.56   9.02 9.55 DNF 8.50 10.12
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 1 1.47   1.74   ER 2.78 1.64 1.78 1.47 1.80
2回戦 1 1.69   1.92   1.69 1.91 2.67 1.92 1.94
1回戦 1 1.94   2.20   1.94 2.07 3.18 2.56 1.97
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 6 33.49   38.63   33.49 48.55 36.38 38.09 41.43
2回戦 5 34.68   39.08   42.74 34.68 37.22 43.41 37.28
複合1回戦 3 33.74   36.99   38.96 33.74 37.90 34.18 38.90
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 8 1:18.11   1:20.81   1:25.68 1:21.49 1:20.40 1:20.53 1:18.11
複合1回戦 10 1:08.93   1:24.59   1:20.41 1:28.59 1:24.78 1:30.05 1:08.93
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 4 2:38.45   2:45.26   2:45.71 2:38.45 2:51.61
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 4 3:58.49   4:11.27   4:06.79 3:58.49 4:28.52
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
1回戦 7 1:52.92   DNF   1:59.56 DNF 1:52.92
3x3x3片手 決勝 1 12.78   14.22   19.31 14.22 12.78 14.25 14.18
複合1回戦 2 13.66   16.59   13.66 20.88 17.36 16.27 16.15
ピラミンクス 決勝 3 3.31   4.87   4.74 6.10 3.31 3.77 6.65
1回戦 1 4.07   4.38   4.29 4.07 4.46 4.39 6.17
スキューブ 決勝 1 2.40   3.84   2.40 4.69 5.31 3.74 3.09
1回戦 3 4.16   5.57   9.93 5.06 4.16 5.22 6.44
スクエア1 複合決勝 2 15.37   19.45   21.18 1:19.12 15.37 15.90 21.28
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 4 DNF     DNF
Kevin Perez    Germany
Kevin Perez
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 74 27.04   33.57   36.76 29.88 27.04 37.72 34.07
Laura Ohrndorf    Germany
Laura Ohrndorf
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 47 13.23   18.60   17.59 19.52 18.69 21.86 13.23
2回戦 40 14.19   15.96   16.25 16.47 14.19 15.15 16.91
1回戦 44 14.35   17.49   16.33 18.15 14.35 18.00 18.68
2x2x2キューブ 2回戦 42 4.83   7.27   9.71 37.95 4.83 6.06 6.03
1回戦 34 4.98   6.23   4.98 5.55 35.83 7.15 6.00
4x4x4キューブ 2回戦 37 57.50   1:14.00   1:20.30 1:09.25 1:21.36 57.50 1:12.44
複合1回戦 35 1:02.36   1:05.76   1:05.41 1:06.68 1:05.20 1:12.67 1:02.36
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 26 1:50.90   1:54.70   1:50.90 1:56.38 1:54.68 1:53.03 3:07.51
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 24 3:57.41   4:40.71   5:08.02 4:56.71 3:57.41
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 21 5:57.06   6:13.68   6:24.49 6:19.49 5:57.06
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 1 23     23
3x3x3片手 決勝 35 29.40   37.65   40.62 35.59 42.48 36.73 29.40
複合1回戦 34 31.04   36.83   37.93 39.19 45.72 33.36 31.04
ピラミンクス 決勝 20 8.21   8.84   9.75 8.34 8.44 8.21 10.69
1回戦 31 7.58   13.11   8.00 16.43 7.58 20.89 14.89
スキューブ 決勝 17 4.71   10.33   4.71 10.86 7.61 12.52 13.08
1回戦 15 8.58   9.88   9.91 8.58 8.90 30.64 10.84
スクエア1 複合決勝 12 27.55   31.56   29.90 27.55 29.43 56.66 35.36
Leon Schmidtchen    Germany
Leon Schmidtchen
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 7 8.63   9.86   8.63 9.46 10.05 11.58 10.06
2回戦 5 7.78   9.20   9.09 8.87 7.78 13.78 9.65
1回戦 8 9.34   10.43   9.34 10.68 10.45 10.16 14.34
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 22 4.31   4.83   4.78 5.19 5.20 4.31 4.52
2回戦 17 3.18   4.48   3.63 3.18 4.86 4.94 6.39
1回戦 20 2.21   4.71   4.09 2.21 5.52 4.53 5.68
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 10 39.16   44.03   53.33 41.25 42.06 48.78 39.16
2回戦 7 41.27   41.73   41.69 41.82 41.69 48.33 41.27
複合1回戦 6 36.90   38.71   37.08 39.65 39.40 36.90 41.44
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 17 1:16.25   1:36.01   1:32.25 1:16.25 1:48.08 1:44.65 1:31.13
3x3x3片手 決勝 19 20.16   24.64   30.14 27.18 20.16 21.40 25.34
複合1回戦 19 22.16   24.38   22.16 33.41 22.57 25.04 25.54
ピラミンクス 決勝 23 7.01   9.40   7.01 7.41 11.59 9.19 12.06
1回戦 21 6.67   9.12   9.98 6.67 6.94 10.43 11.21
スキューブ 決勝 18 4.63   10.54   10.77 13.14 4.63 12.64 8.22
1回戦 23 11.00   15.59   14.85 16.45 15.46 11.00 18.19
Leonard Hofmann    Germany
Leonard Hofmann
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 62 24.11   25.85   25.83 27.40 24.11 26.77 24.94
1回戦 60 21.57   26.60   33.00 25.27 25.41 21.57 29.11
Lia Sobel    Israel
Lia Sobel
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 64 26.27   27.32   27.79 26.27 28.15 26.66 27.52
1回戦 58 22.13   24.00   26.40 23.70 22.83 22.13 25.47
2x2x2キューブ 2回戦 52 5.63   9.87   6.00 12.38 17.00 11.22 5.63
1回戦 55 5.69   9.35   9.28 10.96 5.69 9.80 8.98
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 46 1:29.44   1:39.51   1:41.32 1:31.93 2:05.18 1:45.28 1:29.44
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 40 3:12.47   4:01.53   3:12.47 4:15.84 3:35.61 4:16.35 4:13.13
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 47 1:09.66     DNF 1:09.66
ピラミンクス 1回戦 36 12.62   16.44   14.15 26.77 12.62 15.25 19.93
スキューブ 1回戦 34 24.64   33.94   45.34 32.94 28.31 40.58 24.64
Liam Gehrsitz    Germany
Liam Gehrsitz
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 68 26.02   30.64   33.73 30.90 32.27 28.75 26.02
1回戦 66 24.03   28.80   39.34 24.03 32.27 27.72 26.41
2x2x2キューブ 2回戦 45 6.97   7.54   7.22 8.59 6.98 6.97 8.41
1回戦 50 6.41   8.59   11.68 9.72 6.41 7.33 8.72
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 49 1:35.78     1:35.78 1:35.78
ピラミンクス 1回戦 41 20.40   24.04   21.58 27.41 20.40 23.13 DNF
Lina Graf    Germany
Lina Graf
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 72 29.28   33.29   33.85 33.96 29.28 32.05 DNF
Lina Landwehr    Germany
Lina Landwehr
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 83 43.56   45.24   44.15 1:33.69 47.61 43.56 43.97
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 72 26.38   29.15   30.32 26.78 DNF 30.34 26.38
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 58 3:01.09     3:38.97 3:01.09
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 50 DNF     DNF DNF
ピラミンクス 1回戦 42 22.25   29.73   38.53 30.90 26.81 31.47 22.25
スキューブ 1回戦 35 34.33   DNF   34.33 DNF 42.09 54.80 DNF
Lina Tissier    France
Lina Tissier
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 45 16.13   17.92   21.03 17.10 18.08 18.59 16.13
2回戦 48 16.75   18.67   19.72 18.22 16.75 19.34 18.46
1回戦 51 16.43   18.52   16.60 18.40 20.57 16.43 22.18
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 33 5.94   6.75   8.80 6.11 6.22 5.94 7.92
2回戦 35 5.46   6.38   6.96 9.28 5.46 6.31 5.86
1回戦 36 4.43   6.27   5.66 5.31 7.84 4.43 11.11
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 56 1:23.33   DNF   1:23.33 1:28.02 DNF DNF DNS
ピラミンクス 決勝 27 9.89   11.97   12.90 11.16 23.55 11.84 9.89
1回戦 26 8.90   11.09   10.37 15.47 13.50 8.90 9.41
スキューブ 1回戦 30 16.08   20.31   18.08 23.26 16.08 20.40 22.44
Lorenzo Vigani Poli    Italy
Lorenzo Vigani Poli
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 25 11.92   13.33   11.92 13.75 14.87 13.94 12.29
2回戦 24 12.90   13.40   13.47 13.31 12.90 13.52 13.42
1回戦 19 10.54   13.13   13.47 16.39 14.47 11.44 10.54
4x4x4キューブ 2回戦 13 45.12   47.39   45.12 47.27 53.85 46.89 48.01
複合1回戦 20 50.41   52.72   1:01.55 51.12 55.69 51.36 50.41
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 18 1:20.85   1:37.56   1:38.77 1:44.50 1:32.08 1:20.85 1:41.83
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 3 2:35.38   2:44.75   2:35.38 2:45.34 2:53.52
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 3 4:00.46   4:10.42   4:20.98 4:00.46 4:09.82
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 3 1:42.35   DNF   1:42.35 DNF DNF
1回戦 3 1:18.96   DNF   DNF 1:34.72 1:18.96
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 9 38     38
ピラミンクス 決勝 25 8.62   10.71   8.62 17.24 10.48 12.37 9.29
1回戦 25 8.21   10.85   12.70 9.75 12.59 8.21 10.21
スクエア1 複合決勝 11 27.08   30.90   27.08 36.19 45.81 27.13 29.37
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 1 13/17 1:00:00     13/17 1:00:00
Ludwig Choi    Germany
Ludwig Choi
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 33 11.21   14.12   DNF 14.69 13.33 11.21 14.34
2回戦 43 13.38   16.45   16.44 17.81 13.38 15.10 35.03
1回戦 34 13.25   14.63   14.44 16.00 13.25 13.44 29.63
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 29 4.77   5.72   5.96 4.78 4.77 7.41 6.41
2回戦 26 4.71   5.53   6.13 DNF 4.71 5.22 5.25
1回戦 24 4.12   5.10   4.12 5.61 6.21 4.48 5.22
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 6 3:27.00   DNF   DNF 3:27.00 DNF
1回戦 10 2:44.63   3:12.13   3:23.13 3:28.63 2:44.63
3x3x3片手 決勝 18 23.86   24.28   24.39 27.10 23.88 24.56 23.86
複合1回戦 13 20.49   21.54   21.81 22.23 24.97 20.49 20.59
ピラミンクス 決勝 21 6.56   9.20   6.56 8.25 26.71 9.47 9.87
1回戦 22 8.29   9.55   10.17 9.43 9.05 8.29 10.85
Manuel Bühler    Switzerland
Manuel Bühler
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 21 10.63   12.99   10.63 11.74 13.66 17.92 13.58
2回戦 23 12.78   13.27   13.00 12.90 12.78 13.91 14.16
1回戦 38 14.31   15.90   14.31 15.02 17.17 15.92 16.75
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 13 2.92   3.85   7.90 2.92 3.91 3.45 4.20
2回戦 15 3.22   4.07   3.81 4.56 3.84 7.63 3.22
1回戦 22 3.34   4.88   4.09 3.34 5.29 5.25 6.08
4x4x4キューブ 2回戦 32 51.00   1:02.24   58.39 1:02.87 51.00 1:05.47 1:10.01
複合1回戦 33 53.89   1:04.97   1:02.06 1:04.78 1:10.06 1:08.08 53.89
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 21 1:35.03   1:49.49   1:35.03 1:51.42 1:45.58 1:51.46 1:59.72
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 17 3:36.02   3:41.41   3:42.20 3:46.00 3:36.02
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 16 5:09.78   5:27.21   5:09.78 5:42.55 5:29.31
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 20 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 10 42     42
3x3x3片手 決勝 15 18.58   23.51   28.56 18.58 23.46 23.65 23.42
複合1回戦 11 18.91   21.50   21.63 18.91 28.86 21.24 21.62
ピラミンクス 決勝 29 10.83   13.21   10.83 DNF 15.75 12.44 11.43
1回戦 24 6.54   10.50   6.54 6.94 14.86 DNF 9.71
スキューブ 決勝 19 3.36   10.91   14.29 12.67 3.36 8.01 12.04
1回戦 14 6.30   9.48   9.09 9.74 15.15 6.30 9.60
スクエア1 複合決勝 18 29.08   41.55   34.34 47.20 46.22 44.10 29.08
Marco Del Grosso    Germany
Marco Del Grosso
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 77 34.99   35.83   37.20 35.07 34.99 35.22 DNF
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 68 14.35   16.40   15.18 16.23 17.80 DNF 14.35
Marco Vorländer    Germany
Marco Vorländer
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 14 11.46   11.93   11.53 11.46 11.50 16.30 12.76
2回戦 18 10.09   11.65   10.60 11.63 10.09 13.16 12.73
1回戦 22 9.56   13.39   15.12 18.24 14.15 10.89 9.56
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 11 45.33   46.59   47.16 51.13 45.59 47.02 45.33
2回戦 11 42.82   46.28   50.34 44.19 59.50 44.31 42.82
複合1回戦 26 46.50   57.30   1:03.28 51.69 1:01.72 46.50 58.48
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 11 1:22.78   1:30.23   1:22.78 1:32.94 1:28.41 1:35.19 1:29.33
複合1回戦 8 1:22.12   1:24.28   1:24.87 1:22.12 1:40.06 1:23.67 1:24.31
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 1 2:21.25   2:32.60   2:46.62 2:21.25 2:29.94
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 2 3:40.07   3:53.74   4:03.66 3:40.07 3:57.48
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 20 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3片手 決勝 5 16.94   17.93   19.34 17.38 16.94 17.72 18.68
複合1回戦 4 16.39   18.04   17.77 26.03 16.68 19.68 16.39
Markus Behr    Germany
Markus Behr
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 87 46.71   1:02.77   1:05.98 46.71 1:02.77 1:13.30 59.57
Markus Wolf    Germany
Markus Wolf
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 12 10.34   11.65   13.07 11.28 11.02 10.34 12.64
2回戦 19 10.86   11.66   11.57 11.88 11.54 12.38 10.86
1回戦 13 11.56   11.97   12.02 13.98 11.57 11.56 12.31
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 18 3.22   4.15   4.32 3.22 4.05 5.22 4.08
2回戦 16 3.74   4.35   5.72 3.74 4.66 4.18 4.22
1回戦 12 3.13   3.46   3.65 3.13 4.67 3.27 3.46
4x4x4キューブ 2回戦 20 45.84   51.07   49.58 45.84 54.68 48.94 56.80
複合1回戦 17 45.41   50.96   53.57 53.84 45.47 45.41 55.72
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 27 1:53.77   1:56.20   1:54.32 1:59.77 1:54.73 1:59.56 1:53.77
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 18 3:43.14   3:54.49   3:47.52 4:12.81 3:43.14
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 25 7:29.83     7:29.83
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 17 4:47.25   DNF   5:14.42 4:47.25 DNF
3x3x3片手 決勝 26 23.69   27.41   27.48 26.69 30.37 23.69 28.07
複合1回戦 25 25.25   28.42   26.20 28.28 39.47 25.25 30.77
ピラミンクス 決勝 5 3.40   5.20   4.82 4.94 3.40 5.84 11.31
1回戦 18 4.39   7.93   5.28 13.59 15.36 4.39 4.91
スキューブ 決勝 3 3.14   5.47   3.14 9.00 6.69 5.58 4.14
1回戦 10 5.25   7.82   8.00 13.36 6.80 5.25 8.65
スクエア1 複合決勝 10 23.41   29.71   26.86 27.05 23.41 35.23 40.72
Matej Radanović    Croatia
Matej Radanović
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 73 30.68   33.43   34.06 30.68 35.03 45.57 31.19
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 61 9.11   11.45   9.88 11.36 9.11 17.13 13.12
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 57 2:30.01     3:30.77 2:30.01
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 45 1:03.80     1:03.80 1:35.14
スキューブ 1回戦 27 16.02   18.94   16.02 16.46 21.88 18.47 24.84
Max Hahnbück    Germany
Max Hahnbück
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 17 10.12   12.26   10.12 11.30 12.01 13.47 16.33
2回戦 30 13.41   14.40   14.70 15.13 13.41 15.07 13.44
1回戦 36 13.77   15.79   20.34 15.78 13.90 13.77 17.68
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 6 2.19   3.55   DNF 3.81 3.64 2.19 3.19
2回戦 3 2.63   2.97   2.71 3.34 2.86 4.02 2.63
1回戦 15 2.42   4.05   3.26 4.54 4.35 2.42 10.83
4x4x4キューブ 2回戦 21 49.58   52.35   1:13.72 50.71 49.58 54.78 51.56
複合1回戦 18 46.06   51.66   50.22 53.46 46.06 53.53 51.30
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 24 1:39.00   1:52.01   1:48.55 1:39.00 1:42.14 2:06.59 2:05.33
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 14 3:19.52   3:27.00   3:19.52 3:32.97 3:28.51
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 17 5:22.44   5:32.52   5:30.02 5:45.09 5:22.44
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 19 6:30.19   DNF   DNF 6:30.19 DNF
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 8 37     37
3x3x3片手 決勝 25 21.65   27.19   29.78 26.33 25.47 21.65 31.94
複合1回戦 22 21.38   26.88   21.38 33.44 24.78 29.83 26.02
ピラミンクス 決勝 15 5.27   6.97   6.33 8.13 5.27 6.44 10.09
1回戦 9 5.47   6.25   14.18 5.81 5.47 5.64 7.29
スキューブ 決勝 7 5.22   6.02   8.91 6.33 5.22 5.41 6.31
1回戦 4 3.66   5.62   10.86 5.47 6.90 3.66 4.48
スクエア1 複合決勝 13 27.89   33.91   27.89 29.91 54.72 37.10 34.73
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 4 DNF     DNF
Maximilian Hartl    Germany
Maximilian Hartl
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 35 12.28   14.44   18.61 12.28 14.53 14.31 14.47
2回戦 42 13.93   16.07   13.93 32.46 16.43 14.78 16.99
1回戦 29 13.44   14.16   17.58 13.44 13.75 15.05 13.68
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 31 4.13   6.01   5.84 4.13 DNF 5.38 6.80
2回戦 30 4.44   5.97   7.90 6.11 6.20 4.44 5.61
1回戦 19 3.90   4.52   4.93 4.33 4.43 3.90 4.80
4x4x4キューブ 2回戦 29 50.56   1:00.26   1:04.77 50.56 1:02.80 1:09.35 53.22
複合1回戦 34 56.09   1:05.24   1:08.00 1:04.90 1:02.81 1:13.38 56.09
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 25 1:40.93   1:54.13   1:52.69 1:40.93 1:58.84 1:50.85 2:03.56
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 9 3:05.55   3:14.96   3:09.56 3:29.78 3:05.55
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 5 4:10.61   4:13.70   4:14.50 4:16.00 4:10.61
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 40 42.88   46.59   DNF 42.88 49.09 44.88 45.81
ピラミンクス 決勝 30 12.73   14.63   22.78 12.83 12.73 14.94 16.11
1回戦 23 7.43   9.84   9.99 7.43 11.43 8.61 10.93
スキューブ 決勝 22 4.03   12.61   10.62 13.72 4.03 14.16 13.50
1回戦 18 9.13   12.03   9.13 11.10 11.34 18.23 13.65
スクエア1 複合決勝 15 37.13   38.79   37.13 41.02 37.99 45.89 37.36
Maximilian Schaper    Germany
Maximilian Schaper
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 36 11.16   14.45   16.11 11.16 14.03 13.21 19.53
2回戦 29 12.96   14.21   15.37 12.96 14.68 13.50 14.45
1回戦 30 11.88   14.26   13.61 13.82 11.88 15.34 25.27
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 51 1:51.35   1:54.46   1:55.70 1:51.47 2:04.56 1:51.35 1:56.20
3x3x3片手 決勝 14 18.65   23.13   24.78 25.26 19.85 24.76 18.65
複合1回戦 17 21.30   23.76   26.02 23.59 23.72 21.30 23.96
Michael Kristel    Germany
Michael Kristel
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 56 15.61   20.70   20.41 15.61 23.80 24.74 17.88
1回戦 57 16.96   21.89   24.91 16.96 25.63 20.43 20.34
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 26 4.39   5.28   5.28 4.39 5.47 5.08 7.38
2回戦 37 4.75   6.47   4.75 5.66 6.76 12.21 6.98
1回戦 27 4.84   5.58   5.09 7.50 6.08 4.84 5.57
4x4x4キューブ 2回戦 39 1:12.90   1:22.57   1:12.90 1:21.30 1:48.58 1:22.76 1:23.66
複合1回戦 41 1:18.36   1:23.78   1:28.20 1:22.52 1:18.36 1:20.63 1:35.33
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 30 1:54.66   2:01.06   1:54.66 2:02.22 1:55.86 2:17.46 2:05.11
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 20 3:57.05   4:18.93   4:31.02 3:57.05 4:28.72
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 19 5:34.25   5:41.23   5:35.46 5:34.25 5:53.98
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 11 43     43
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 38 35.24   43.68   47.88 47.80 45.03 38.22 35.24
ピラミンクス 決勝 24 8.94   10.13   11.82 8.94 8.96 10.88 10.55
1回戦 20 5.91   8.37   9.83 6.97 12.41 5.91 8.31
スキューブ 決勝 16 8.88   10.27   10.91 8.88 10.59 9.30 12.69
1回戦 16 6.27   10.45   12.73 14.57 8.81 6.27 9.81
スクエア1 複合決勝 9 20.66   28.28   34.90 20.66 25.06 24.89 35.12
Michael Olm    Germany
Michael Olm
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 43 14.48   17.21   16.21 18.69 17.30 14.48 18.13
2回戦 45 16.31   17.47   18.80 17.42 18.08 16.31 16.92
1回戦 46 16.46   17.99   18.31 16.46 21.39 19.00 16.67
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 40 4.93   7.52   7.44 4.93 7.28 7.84 9.01
2回戦 39 4.27   7.03   4.98 8.11 7.99 8.44 4.27
1回戦 48 4.84   7.74   9.86 4.84 9.40 5.86 7.96
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 49 1:37.81   1:45.84   1:49.20 2:11.36 1:42.81 1:45.52 1:37.81
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 44 47.78   51.69   47.78 49.96 55.39 55.19 49.91
ピラミンクス 1回戦 34 13.59   15.71   17.94 13.66 19.57 15.53 13.59
Michael Schlicker    Germany
Michael Schlicker
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 60 20.36   24.79   23.45 20.36 24.25 26.66 28.65
1回戦 63 22.25   28.10   23.53 26.65 39.44 22.25 34.11
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 56 3.54   9.40   6.03 3.54 14.11 8.05 DNF
Milan Krömer    Germany
Milan Krömer
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 82 25.92   43.74   48.77 41.44 25.92 41.00 49.80
Moritz Peterskofsky    Germany
Moritz Peterskofsky
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 63 21.88   26.64   29.35 24.44 27.36 21.88 28.11
1回戦 61 18.42   26.84   29.15 18.42 28.82 29.36 22.55
2x2x2キューブ 2回戦 54 9.04   11.89   DNF 14.44 10.95 10.29 9.04
1回戦 49 5.88   8.58   8.68 5.88 12.00 7.68 9.39
Oliver Fritz    Germany
Oliver Fritz
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 15 9.11   12.19   9.11 10.94 15.83 12.11 13.52
2回戦 7 8.15   10.20   10.83 10.90 8.15 12.89 8.86
1回戦 7 8.86   10.43   10.71 8.86 11.13 9.46 13.58
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 2 2.34   2.65   2.79 2.64 2.34 3.68 2.53
2回戦 4 2.31   3.15   2.31 3.61 2.80 3.03 4.09
1回戦 2 1.52   2.31   3.35 1.52 2.05 2.03 2.86
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 5 34.09   38.58   42.82 DNF 34.09 37.79 35.12
2回戦 8 39.95   42.69   44.45 39.95 47.33 40.25 43.36
複合1回戦 4 37.27   37.79   42.36 38.13 37.68 37.55 37.27
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 5 1:11.14   1:19.07   1:28.28 1:20.31 1:24.16 1:12.74 1:11.14
複合1回戦 9 1:23.06   1:24.50   1:26.06 1:23.89 1:23.65 1:23.06 1:25.96
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 2 2:38.52   2:43.23   2:38.52 2:39.96 2:51.21
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 1 3:33.93   3:48.58   3:33.93 4:03.52 3:48.29
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 20 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3片手 決勝 4 14.24   16.36   17.01 16.30 21.46 14.24 15.76
複合1回戦 9 14.15   20.22   18.13 17.63 14.15 24.97 24.89
ピラミンクス 決勝 2 3.83   4.44   3.90 5.10 4.32 3.83 5.85
1回戦 3 4.25   5.24   5.34 5.97 4.41 4.25 8.20
スキューブ 決勝 2 3.73   4.86   4.73 4.94 3.73 4.90 6.83
1回戦 1 4.18   4.53   4.56 4.65 4.38 6.84 4.18
スクエア1 複合決勝 7 18.35   24.33   25.84 22.78 27.26 24.38 18.35
Pascal Gerber    Germany
Pascal Gerber
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 76 31.09   35.47   41.06 34.58 37.63 31.09 34.20
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 53 1:47.11   2:00.23   2:05.41 2:03.90 1:51.42 2:05.38 1:47.11
Patrick Wolz    Germany
Patrick Wolz
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 55 16.31   20.51   19.78 24.32 19.46 16.31 22.28
1回戦 56 19.68   21.64   19.68 21.06 23.93 19.93 DNF
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 36 5.93   7.14   7.68 7.67 5.93 6.08 8.75
2回戦 32 4.13   6.05   4.13 5.88 6.42 5.85 7.46
1回戦 31 1.97   6.03   5.12 1.97 14.09 6.06 6.91
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 45 1:17.81   1:34.03   1:38.56 1:30.19 1:45.86 1:17.81 1:33.33
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 42 3:39.25     3:52.49 3:39.25
スキューブ 決勝 21 10.65   12.43   12.11 14.02 10.65 13.90 11.27
1回戦 22 9.47   15.06   9.47 15.44 17.34 16.47 13.26
Péter Laschek    Hungary
Péter Laschek
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 71 27.38   32.79   31.37 27.38 32.38 38.11 34.61
Philipp Weyer    Germany
Philipp Weyer
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 1 6.71   7.63   7.38 6.71 7.47 8.05 9.97
2回戦 1 7.24   7.85   7.29 7.81 8.46 7.24 11.02
1回戦 1 6.88   8.22   10.08 6.88 9.39 7.88 7.40
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 4 33.31   38.34   39.78 38.89 46.00 33.31 36.36
2回戦 4 37.67   38.82   1:12.92 37.67 39.36 37.82 39.29
複合1回戦 5 29.36   38.53   29.36 37.76 40.57 37.26 43.45
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 3 1:09.22   1:17.56   1:26.51 1:09.22 1:20.20 1:16.58 1:15.90
複合1回戦 4 1:10.20   1:17.57   1:24.25 1:20.15 1:20.21 1:10.20 1:12.36
3x3x3片手 決勝 10 15.55   20.79   19.23 15.55 17.50 25.64 25.82
複合1回戦 7 13.77   19.70   31.91 17.11 22.46 19.52 13.77
Rafael Kerkenrath    Germany
Rafael Kerkenrath
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 50 19.46   21.52   19.46 21.33 19.86 25.76 23.36
2回戦 49 16.98   18.81   17.37 16.98 20.37 18.68 24.13
1回戦 54 18.97   20.98   21.87 18.98 22.08 18.97 23.98
4x4x4キューブ 2回戦 38 1:16.88   1:20.96   1:19.30 1:25.70 1:17.88 1:16.88 1:37.77
複合1回戦 40 1:20.43   1:23.77   1:29.11 1:26.58 1:24.01 1:20.43 1:20.72
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 34 2:25.76   2:30.71   2:29.30 2:29.13 2:38.98 2:25.76 2:33.71
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 26 5:49.48   5:52.69   5:50.32 5:58.27 5:49.48
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 20 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 43 43.38   48.40   43.38 46.11 52.94 55.40 46.16
Ramón Dersch    Germany
Ramón Dersch
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 6 8.31   9.15   8.96 8.31 10.41 9.22 9.28
2回戦 6 9.25   9.61   9.25 11.09 9.83 9.33 9.68
1回戦 4 7.97   9.21   9.15 8.91 9.56 10.88 7.97
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 16 3.43   4.12   4.66 4.15 3.43 3.56 4.72
2回戦 14 3.25   4.04   4.21 3.25 4.33 3.59 4.75
1回戦 16 2.31   4.12   3.81 2.31 4.77 3.77 6.28
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 3 30.08   36.33   38.96 34.09 37.65 37.25 30.08
2回戦 3 30.02   37.81   40.05 41.40 36.15 37.22 30.02
複合1回戦 7 36.65   39.45   37.03 36.65 40.16 43.34 41.15
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 6 1:11.00   1:19.13   1:20.09 1:11.00 1:17.19 1:27.72 1:20.11
複合1回戦 5 1:07.22   1:22.15   1:22.66 1:17.71 1:26.08 1:27.00 1:07.22
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 10 3:06.80   3:15.19   3:24.28 3:06.80 3:14.50
3x3x3片手 決勝 13 18.41   21.27   20.05 22.43 22.63 18.41 21.34
複合1回戦 10 19.53   20.43   19.53 20.16 21.21 25.80 19.91
ピラミンクス 決勝 7 3.19   5.28   4.61 8.13 5.97 3.19 5.27
1回戦 2 3.91   5.06   4.46 6.31 5.00 3.91 5.71
Reto Bubendorf    Switzerland
Reto Bubendorf
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 10 10.51   11.38   10.51 11.03 11.14 13.45 11.97
2回戦 22 10.78   12.89   11.55 13.45 13.67 14.05 10.78
1回戦 14 9.86   12.01   11.04 16.32 11.15 9.86 13.83
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 3 2.08   2.85   2.71 3.72 2.08 2.11 10.13
2回戦 6 2.81   3.30   3.49 2.81 2.97 3.45 10.54
1回戦 6 2.47   2.93   5.05 2.73 2.81 2.47 3.25
4x4x4キューブ 2回戦 25 43.78   54.25   54.19 43.78 55.10 53.47 55.57
複合1回戦 29 53.22   59.96   1:00.58 53.22 1:03.71 1:15.85 55.60
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 41 1:46.25   DNF   1:46.25 DNF DNS DNS DNS
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 12 3:11.11   3:18.48   3:27.63 3:16.69 3:11.11
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 14 4:54.30   5:05.28   5:04.54 5:17.00 4:54.30
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 5 2:35.19   DNF   2:35.19 2:43.22 DNF
1回戦 11 2:48.80   DNF   DNF DNF 2:48.80
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 2 30     30
3x3x3片手 決勝 9 15.54   20.25   22.39 18.93 19.83 15.54 22.00
複合1回戦 3 14.48   17.18   16.75 19.73 17.68 17.11 14.48
ピラミンクス 決勝 1 3.18   3.85   NR 4.12 4.78 3.18 3.79 3.63
1回戦 6 4.19   5.89   11.05 6.52 5.18 4.19 5.97
スキューブ 決勝 11 4.61   7.41   6.31 6.26 DNF 4.61 9.67
1回戦 6 4.63   6.42   7.63 4.63 7.89 5.27 6.36
スクエア1 複合決勝 8 23.18   25.99   25.47 29.36 25.67 26.83 23.18
Robert Paus    Germany
Robert Paus
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 80 30.63   38.05   52.34 47.68 30.63 33.16 33.31
2x2x2キューブ 2回戦 50 6.77   8.78   8.93 6.77 DNF 8.91 8.50
1回戦 45 5.72   7.40   8.92 5.72 7.61 8.26 6.33
Rosa Raupach    Germany
Rosa Raupach
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 84 45.53   50.77   52.58 55.68 49.83 45.53 49.91
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 69 16.58   19.83   21.09 20.71 16.58 17.69 26.27
Rui Reis    Switzerland
Rui Reis
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 54 18.44   20.38   21.03 19.45 DNF 18.44 20.67
1回戦 45 15.65   17.61   16.68 19.88 18.91 15.65 17.23
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 62 5.66   12.06   14.79 5.66 15.00 10.28 11.12
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 50 1:33.43   1:52.67   2:42.66 1:40.41 2:18.43 1:39.18 1:33.43
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 20 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Samuel Eras    Germany
Samuel Eras
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 61 21.46   25.02   21.65 26.14 32.80 27.27 21.46
1回戦 62 21.21   28.03   26.05 28.93 29.10 29.55 21.21
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 59 8.71   10.52   10.61 11.56 8.71 9.40 11.74
Sebastian Werb    Germany
Sebastian Werb
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 8 9.08   10.06   9.08 9.77 13.36 9.18 11.22
2回戦 9 9.50   10.44   9.94 9.50 12.80 11.47 9.90
1回戦 17 9.66   12.66   11.15 9.66 15.68 11.16 25.97
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 17 2.72   4.15   4.52 2.72 6.81 3.90 4.03
2回戦 24 4.28   5.32   5.31 5.58 7.66 5.06 4.28
1回戦 3 0.88   2.71   3.71 0.88 4.09 1.93 2.50
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 9 39.33   42.78   53.15 39.33 39.52 47.66 41.16
2回戦 9 40.25   43.09   41.44 42.83 40.25 1:16.81 45.00
複合1回戦 9 42.59   43.66   44.99 43.13 44.02 43.84 42.59
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 20 1:36.38   1:46.52   1:46.22 1:36.38 1:51.94 1:41.40 2:07.43
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 8 2:48.59   3:04.18   3:33.57 2:50.38 2:48.59
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 12 4:29.65   5:01.94   5:27.65 5:08.53 4:29.65
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
1回戦 2 1:08.72   DNF   1:15.63 1:08.72 DNF
3x3x3片手 決勝 6 17.41   18.88   18.78 17.80 20.33 20.06 17.41
複合1回戦 5 16.09   18.63   16.09 18.30 21.16 22.25 16.44
ピラミンクス 決勝 19 5.15   8.20   5.15 9.03 8.52 7.06 10.58
1回戦 15 4.36   7.36   6.44 9.33 4.36 6.59 9.06
スキューブ 決勝 12 3.97   7.93   3.97 9.90 6.19 10.31 7.71
1回戦 12 8.18   8.98   8.80 9.21 8.92 15.83 8.18
スクエア1 複合決勝 5 13.88   21.55   13.88 16.61 24.69 32.03 23.34
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 1 13/17 1:00:00     13/17 1:00:00
Sebastian Weyer    Germany
Sebastian Weyer
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 3 6.58   8.39   8.55 8.28 6.58 8.34 DNF
2回戦 4 8.69   9.09   9.29 8.86 9.53 9.13 8.69
1回戦 3 6.11   8.92   8.42 7.01 11.33 6.11 14.05
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 1 28.62   31.39   28.62 32.26 35.08 30.83 31.09
2回戦 1 25.17   30.93   33.13 30.11 25.17 33.77 29.54
複合1回戦 1 25.68   31.84   31.72 25.68 35.75 28.05 DNF
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 1 1:00.83   1:04.38   1:12.33 1:01.94 1:04.41 1:06.79 1:00.83
複合1回戦 1 1:05.71   1:06.44   1:06.75 1:05.71 1:08.66 1:06.75 1:05.81
3x3x3片手 決勝 8 15.52   19.71   15.52 18.77 22.24 24.15 18.13
複合1回戦 18 20.98   23.86   27.52 22.64 20.98 23.31 25.62
Sébastien Auroux    Germany
Sébastien Auroux
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 23 12.44   13.17   15.36 13.61 12.93 12.98 12.44
2回戦 33 13.81   14.64   14.65 14.63 15.47 13.81 14.65
1回戦 25 11.59   13.92   13.84 14.34 15.33 11.59 13.58
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 14 2.85   4.02   4.91 3.85 16.29 2.85 3.31
2回戦 5 2.69   3.30   3.00 3.42 4.19 3.48 2.69
1回戦 7 1.54   3.09   3.72 1.54 2.79 2.77 5.02
4x4x4キューブ 2回戦 22 47.68   53.55   47.68 55.66 55.54 49.45 57.16
複合1回戦 15 42.19   48.87   1:00.42 48.50 51.56 46.55 42.19
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 22 1:35.03   1:49.63   1:50.85 1:56.77 1:50.08 1:47.97 1:35.03
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 15 3:34.80   3:37.94   3:36.76 3:42.25 3:34.80
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 18 5:17.20   5:36.13   5:17.20 6:08.11 5:23.09
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
1回戦 8 2:16.06   DNF   2:16.06 2:22.25 DNF
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 2 30     30
3x3x3片手 決勝 20 23.00   24.77   25.03 28.93 23.00 26.28 23.01
複合1回戦 20 19.50   25.30   31.33 23.59 25.19 27.12 19.50
ピラミンクス 決勝 12 5.33   6.47   6.34 7.69 11.36 5.33 5.39
1回戦 11 4.67   6.60   6.54 6.60 6.66 4.67 6.65
スキューブ 決勝 9 3.33   7.15   3.33 7.54 5.88 DNF 8.02
1回戦 9 6.28   7.29   6.73 7.14 7.99 6.28 12.33
スクエア1 複合決勝 16 34.27   38.96   40.74 37.56 34.27 1:28.61 38.57
Shintaro Nishijo    Japan
Shintaro Nishijo
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 18 8.93   12.32   8.93 14.52 10.11 12.86 14.00
2回戦 20 10.71   11.92   11.23 14.42 11.71 10.71 12.81
1回戦 15 10.14   12.12   10.14 11.96 13.61 10.78 22.41
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 7 3.09   3.55   3.58 5.48 3.66 3.40 3.09
2回戦 9 2.88   3.48   2.88 3.48 3.99 3.59 3.36
1回戦 4 1.01   NR 2.78   3.82 1.01 3.11 2.34 2.88
4x4x4キューブ 2回戦 14 44.40   49.28   51.33 44.40 49.68 47.31 50.85
複合1回戦 12 45.89   47.65   45.89 53.22 47.30 48.44 47.22
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 16 1:26.84   1:30.96   1:29.93 1:53.34 1:34.19 1:26.84 1:28.75
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 6 2:50.04   3:00.17   2:50.04 2:56.38 3:14.08
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 10 4:38.06   4:48.60   4:38.06 4:52.61 4:55.14
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
1回戦 6 1:50.17   DNF   DNF DNF 1:50.17
3x3x3片手 決勝 16 20.41   23.52   24.49 20.41 23.37 30.32 22.69
複合1回戦 12 18.15   21.53   29.69 24.44 19.85 18.15 20.31
ピラミンクス 決勝 14 5.54   6.78   5.63 7.02 8.68 7.69 5.54
1回戦 14 5.25   7.26   8.72 5.25 6.27 9.47 6.79
スキューブ 決勝 4 3.73   5.65   3.73 7.65 4.79 14.13 4.51
1回戦 2 4.16   5.44   6.09 5.05 6.55 4.16 5.19
スクエア1 複合決勝 3 17.59   19.55   17.66 17.59 21.77 25.36 19.21
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 4 DNF     DNF
Stefan Pochmann    Germany
Stefan Pochmann
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 41 14.33   16.81   18.71 16.74 17.65 14.33 16.05
2回戦 34 14.49   15.12   17.12 14.49 15.05 15.21 15.11
1回戦 42 14.88   16.24   16.10 16.15 16.56 16.47 14.88
2x2x2キューブ 2回戦 51 5.88   8.98   14.17 5.88 12.75 7.16 7.02
1回戦 54 3.80   9.05   18.95 3.80 12.60 6.12 8.44
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 18 4:50.36   DNF   DNF DNF 4:50.36
3x3x3片手 決勝 34 30.13   36.44   38.56 36.80 43.77 33.95 30.13
複合1回戦 32 28.87   34.84   43.27 32.65 37.03 34.84 28.87
Tahsin Majumder    Germany
Tahsin Majumder
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 39 12.36   15.65   17.04 16.55 14.78 12.36 15.63
2回戦 39 13.82   15.91   14.50 16.34 16.90 13.82 21.54
1回戦 39 14.07   15.93   19.41 16.94 14.07 16.59 14.25
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 32 4.30   6.46   6.99 4.30 5.97 7.26 6.42
2回戦 38 5.92   6.84   7.46 8.40 5.92 6.24 6.83
1回戦 42 1.55   7.18   7.25 1.55 16.56 7.36 6.92
4x4x4キューブ 2回戦 34 1:02.56   1:05.27   1:02.78 1:02.56 1:02.93 1:40.75 1:10.11
複合1回戦 36 55.38   1:08.77   1:07.23 1:22.17 55.38 1:15.88 1:03.21
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 37 2:51.38   3:01.64   2:51.38 3:03.52 3:40.65 2:55.74 3:05.66
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 27 9:26.98     9:26.98
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 20 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 17 DNF     DNF
3x3x3片手 決勝 24 21.27   26.81   27.13 26.96 29.53 26.34 21.27
複合1回戦 24 25.50   27.66   25.50 28.28 34.37 26.04 28.67
ピラミンクス 1回戦 38 11.14   17.67   21.43 11.14 19.16 20.29 13.56
Thomas Merz    Germany
Thomas Merz
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 86 47.07   59.81   1:04.09 1:05.66 49.69 47.07 DNF
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 46 4:32.68     DNF 4:32.68
Tim Gajewi    Germany
Tim Gajewi
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 59 20.25   24.27   25.41 20.25 21.43 29.43 25.96
1回戦 59 19.72   25.67   19.72 25.16 DNF 26.69 25.16
2x2x2キューブ 2回戦 46 3.92   8.30   3.92 8.61 9.07 9.21 7.23
1回戦 51 5.91   8.64   9.47 10.48 8.73 5.91 7.71
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 54 1:57.39   2:18.42   2:27.95 1:57.39 2:13.77 2:30.44 2:13.54
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 48 1:19.75     1:33.25 1:19.75
ピラミンクス 決勝 31 13.34   16.23   14.57 13.34 19.35 16.50 17.63
1回戦 30 11.61   12.57   11.63 11.61 14.50 12.15 13.93
スキューブ 決勝 23 9.88   13.81   15.83 15.02 13.13 13.27 9.88
1回戦 21 11.11   13.67   12.71 14.97 11.11 14.55 13.74
Tim Schädel    Germany
Tim Schädel
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 32 8.71   14.10   8.71 17.33 14.93 13.22 14.15
2回戦 21 12.02   12.56   12.02 19.96 12.15 12.26 13.27
1回戦 21 11.84   13.31   11.84 13.03 13.99 12.92 16.02
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 27 4.08   5.33   5.19 8.78 4.08 6.35 4.45
2回戦 20 3.40   4.90   4.08 4.94 5.83 5.67 3.40
1回戦 18 1.80   4.32   4.96 1.80 4.66 4.96 3.35
4x4x4キューブ 2回戦 24 47.81   54.11   58.01 57.44 55.17 47.81 49.71
複合1回戦 19 48.35   52.10   56.40 49.29 54.22 48.35 52.78
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 14 1:24.81   1:30.26   1:24.81 1:25.93 1:33.04 1:31.80 1:41.84
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 7 2:47.13   3:03.89   2:47.13 3:19.80 3:04.75
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 7 4:25.14   4:31.13   4:25.14 4:33.86 4:34.38
3x3x3片手 決勝 22 23.44   26.10   24.31 27.47 23.44 26.51 DNF
複合1回戦 27 23.61   29.25   26.60 40.38 25.18 23.61 35.97
ピラミンクス 決勝 17 6.52   7.61   7.09 7.31 6.52 8.43 11.35
1回戦 19 7.33   8.05   9.85 8.91 7.33 7.91 7.33
スキューブ 決勝 15 5.15   10.25   14.48 13.72 5.71 11.32 5.15
1回戦 17 9.48   11.82   11.98 9.48 10.57 12.91 13.40
Timur Frolov    Russia
Timur Frolov
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 9 7.45   10.16   7.45 15.34 9.38 9.11 12.00
2回戦 14 10.39   11.27   12.34 10.50 11.63 11.69 10.39
1回戦 9 8.65   10.83   11.15 11.96 10.59 10.74 8.65
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 12 3.16   3.81   5.51 3.57 3.16 4.35 3.52
2回戦 11 3.23   3.92   3.58 11.33 3.96 4.21 3.23
1回戦 11 2.56   3.45   3.17 9.61 3.26 3.93 2.56
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 7 36.96   39.45   36.96 39.52 40.68 47.57 38.16
2回戦 10 41.14   45.76   41.44 45.75 53.75 50.10 41.14
複合1回戦 16 40.66   48.94   52.29 53.40 40.66 47.95 46.59
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 7 1:15.91   1:20.09   1:15.91 1:20.87 1:28.58 1:19.31 1:20.10
複合1回戦 3 1:12.32   1:16.38   1:21.21 1:14.88 1:13.98 1:12.32 1:20.29
3x3x3片手 決勝 11 18.20   20.83   21.47 20.89 20.12 18.20 28.25
複合1回戦 16 15.94   23.74   26.72 1:03.24 15.94 22.49 22.00
Tobias Droste    Germany
Tobias Droste
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 28 12.34   13.73   13.88 15.72 12.34 13.50 13.81
2回戦 36 12.48   15.24   15.85 14.11 12.48 17.64 15.77
1回戦 35 13.82   15.46   18.58 14.49 17.94 13.82 13.96
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 34 2.46   6.83   7.83 6.50 7.06 2.46 6.94
2回戦 31 4.22   6.01   4.22 6.47 11.86 4.93 6.62
1回戦 46 4.02   7.44   8.27 DNF 9.66 4.02 4.40
4x4x4キューブ 2回戦 33 1:00.52   1:04.05   1:00.52 1:01.00 1:16.94 1:05.62 1:05.52
複合1回戦 31 56.00   1:02.17   1:01.34 59.11 1:08.35 1:06.07 56.00
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 44 3:47.71     3:47.71 4:51.02
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 15 51     51
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 42 28.25   48.25   46.58 1:05.19 28.25 58.55 39.61
ピラミンクス 決勝 18 5.11   8.00   5.11 9.38 23.13 6.93 7.68
1回戦 17 4.61   7.70   8.08 14.81 4.61 7.25 7.78
スキューブ 決勝 26 8.65   17.68   24.61 18.59 8.65 16.00 18.44
1回戦 26 15.02   16.42   15.02 16.34 19.46 16.02 16.91
スクエア1 複合決勝 4 14.02   19.79   16.72 19.69 23.55 22.95 14.02
Tobias Gast    Germany
Tobias Gast
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 75 32.04   34.13   DNF 35.92 32.04 33.43 33.05
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 65 9.87   13.50   12.71 12.69 18.78 9.87 15.09
Tobias Peter    Switzerland
Tobias Peter
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 31 10.78   14.04   16.77 12.26 17.61 13.08 10.78
2回戦 37 13.81   15.56   15.83 16.04 13.81 15.38 15.46
1回戦 26 12.81   13.93   14.57 16.24 13.03 14.19 12.81
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 9 2.97   3.63   3.40 4.18 3.90 3.59 2.97
2回戦 13 3.49   3.99   4.28 3.49 3.75 3.93 5.88
1回戦 9 1.34   3.34   3.17 1.34 3.85 5.81 2.99
4x4x4キューブ 2回戦 23 48.79   53.75   51.98 58.64 57.24 52.04 48.79
複合1回戦 27 50.80   57.97   50.80 59.88 1:01.61 57.75 56.29
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 15 1:25.27   1:30.39   1:34.88 1:35.30 1:30.83 1:25.45 1:25.27
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 11 2:55.96   3:15.75   2:55.96 3:28.96 3:22.32
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 11 4:37.44   4:59.54   5:05.19 4:37.44 5:16.00
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 4 2:02.29   DNF   2:02.29 DNF DNF
1回戦 5 1:46.53   DNF   DNF DNF 1:46.53
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 14 49     49
3x3x3片手 決勝 28 23.22   28.33   23.22 29.09 24.07 37.31 31.83
複合1回戦 21 17.12   25.45   17.12 24.14 24.92 28.80 27.28
ピラミンクス 決勝 4 3.80   5.17   3.80 6.16 4.22 7.03 5.13
1回戦 4 4.38   5.31   6.53 7.16 4.38 4.60 4.80
スキューブ 決勝 8 3.65   6.77   3.65 7.96 5.50 6.85 9.40
1回戦 8 4.94   7.23   6.80 10.29 6.82 4.94 8.07
スクエア1 複合決勝 6 16.83   NR 21.82   NR 22.66 28.16 19.97 16.83 22.84
Tom Sanchez Deutsch    Germany
Tom Sanchez Deutsch
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 53 18.97   20.03   19.59 18.97 22.96 21.15 19.34
1回戦 52 16.19   19.15   19.86 16.19 21.78 18.36 19.23
2x2x2キューブ 2回戦 53 4.95   11.35   4.95 10.66 DNF 9.71 13.69
1回戦 44 2.66   7.28   6.35 2.66 9.47 6.01 DNF
4x4x4キューブ 2回戦 42 1:08.63   1:27.69   1:37.21 1:08.63 1:24.34 1:21.52 DNF
複合1回戦 42 1:15.22   1:25.60   1:15.22 1:24.02 1:16.66 1:36.13 1:38.47
Tommaso Zoffoli    Italy
Tommaso Zoffoli
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 13 10.18   11.72   11.44 12.51 10.18 11.22 DNF
2回戦 12 9.77   10.80   9.90 10.71 11.81 11.80 9.77
1回戦 12 9.97   11.51   11.37 17.64 13.18 9.99 9.97
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 52 3.32   8.94   6.70 3.32 12.16 7.95 20.79
4x4x4キューブ 2回戦 30 50.63   1:00.28   1:09.09 1:00.53 1:17.35 51.21 50.63
複合1回戦 10 40.30   45.18   41.61 40.30 53.78 47.40 46.52
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 23 1:38.71   1:50.87   1:40.86 2:08.50 1:55.76 1:55.98 1:38.71
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 20 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 17 DNF     DNF
スクエア1 複合決勝 14 25.98   36.29   25.98 43.30 43.30 33.87 31.71
Uschi Werb    Germany
Uschi Werb
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 85 46.72   57.29   1:01.19 46.72 1:25.81 52.68 58.00
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 74 16.59   34.25   29.90 16.59 48.38 46.11 26.75
Valentin Hoffmann    France
Valentin Hoffmann
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 16 7.85   12.21   11.29 15.80 14.97 10.36 7.85
2回戦 11 10.01   10.72   13.61 11.60 10.36 10.19 10.01
1回戦 10 9.80   10.86   10.41 12.15 10.47 9.80 11.70
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 11 3.27   3.76   5.96 3.81 3.50 3.96 3.27
2回戦 7 2.95   3.38   2.95 2.95 3.96 4.98 3.22
1回戦 13 1.38   3.84   5.74 1.38 3.50 2.79 5.24
4x4x4キューブ 2回戦 19 44.63   50.69   47.02 44.63 51.80 53.25 59.93
複合1回戦 8 37.69   43.00   48.75 46.65 43.09 39.25 37.69
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 9 1:21.38   1:28.24   1:28.06 1:32.25 1:21.38 1:24.41 1:35.03
複合1回戦 6 1:15.75   1:22.28   1:15.75 1:32.63 1:28.22 1:20.13 1:18.48
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 13 3:14.93   3:21.16   3:19.09 3:29.45 3:14.93
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 13 4:49.74   5:02.39   5:13.21 5:04.21 4:49.74
3x3x3片手 決勝 17 17.61   23.93   21.99 25.28 17.61 24.52 26.67
複合1回戦 15 16.86   23.33   18.65 26.35 1:03.61 24.99 16.86
ピラミンクス 決勝 16 6.11   7.47   8.25 7.39 6.78 6.11 8.92
1回戦 13 5.79   7.23   5.79 5.89 6.91 9.52 8.90
スキューブ 決勝 24 5.46   15.75   17.30 13.25 5.46 16.69 23.27
1回戦 19 7.65   12.33   10.69 13.84 12.45 19.15 7.65