日本大会2009

日付 都市 WCA リンク
2009-8-1~2  Japan, 千葉県 Japan Open 2009

種目 優勝記録 準優勝記録 3位記録
 ルービックキューブ  Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 11.53  Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 12.07  Syuhei Omura (大村周平) 12.38
 2x2x2キューブ  Junya Tomita (富田純也) 4.67  Daiki Matsumoto (松本大輝) 4.79  Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 4.82
 4x4x4キューブ  Syuhei Omura (大村周平) 48.73  Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 50.61  Keisuke Hiraya (平谷啓輔) 53.87
 5x5x5キューブ  Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:27.02  Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:28.35  Syuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:29.60
 6x6x6キューブ  Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 3:15.43  Syuhei Omura (大村周平) 3:17.54  Kei Suga (須賀慶) 4:12.76
 7x7x7キューブ  Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 4:55.80  Yohei Suzuki (鈴木洋平) 6:28.97  Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 7:47.73
 3x3x3目隠し  Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 59.71  Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 1:51.05  Masayuki Akimoto (秋元正行) 2:20.96
 3x3x3最少手数  Daiki Matsumoto (松本大輝) 40  Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 41  Toru Omura (大村徹) 44
 3x3x3片手  Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 18.79  Syuhei Omura (大村周平) 21.73  Keisuke Hiraya (平谷啓輔) 22.11
 3x3x3足  Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 1:12.58  Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 2:13.07  Nobuyuki Tomiuga (富宇賀宣行) 2:22.76
 ルービッククロック  Taki Sugimoto (杉本太暉) 9.06  Yohei Oka (岡要平) 11.80  Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎) 14.45
 メガミンクス  Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:17.98  Daiki Matsumoto (松本大輝) 1:59.88  Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 2:22.44
 ピラミンクス  Yohei Oka (岡要平) 4.22  Tatsuhiro Ito (伊藤龍弘) 7.64  Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 8.13
 スクエア1  Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 23.92  Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 34.13  Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 42.16
 4x4x4目隠し  Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 14:42.00  Ryosuke Mondo (門戸良介) 16:00.00
 5x5x5目隠し  Ryosuke Mondo (門戸良介) 27:21.00
 3x3x3複数目隠し  Ryosuke Mondo (門戸良介) 7/8 47:07  Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 1/2 9:44
       ルービックマジック  Yohei Oka (岡要平) 1.24  Yoshiaki Hirayama (平山善章) 1.28  Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 1.56
       マスターマジック  Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 3.96  Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 4.41  Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 5.73
  ルービックキューブ   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 11.47   12.48    Japan 11.90 12.21 13.33 11.47 DNF
2 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 10.27   12.49    Japan 13.19 11.33 12.96 10.27 17.61
3 Syuhei Omura (大村周平) 11.16   13.32    Japan 14.25 12.58 13.68 11.16 13.69
4 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 12.19   13.35    Japan 13.09 13.78 13.18 14.75 12.19
5 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 13.31   13.98    Japan 13.52 DNF 14.65 13.77 13.31
6 Moe Nakano (中野萌絵) 12.50   14.31    Japan 14.19 13.33 12.50 15.41 16.65
7 Daiki Matsumoto (松本大輝) 12.69   14.51    Japan 15.00 13.97 12.69 14.55 16.30
8 Yuji Yoon (尹 裕智) 12.77   14.68    Korea 15.18 16.58 12.77 13.97 14.90
9 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 13.28   14.72    Japan 13.28 15.36 17.33 15.27 13.52
10 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 13.53   15.07    Japan 14.15 13.78 18.06 17.28 13.53
11 Shota Ihara (井原奨太) 13.68   15.08    Japan 13.68 18.21 15.68 15.52 14.05
12 Keisuke Hiraya (平谷啓輔) 14.40   15.14    Japan 14.97 18.69 14.58 14.40 15.86
13 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 13.77   15.73    Japan 13.77 18.53 19.40 14.52 14.13
14 Keita Nomura (野村啓太) 14.93   15.77    Japan 15.81 15.96 19.16 14.93 15.53
15 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 14.18   16.00    Japan 14.18 19.09 15.93 17.13 14.94
16 Kengo Kageyama (蔭山賢吾) 16.31   17.26    Japan 16.34 16.31 31.93 17.53 17.90
17 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 14.80   17.36    Japan 14.80 18.34 16.66 18.16 17.25
18 Yu Araki (荒木由布) 15.38   17.60    Japan 15.38 18.27 17.24 17.28 20.68
19 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 13.94   17.65    Japan 19.66 13.94 16.53 18.80 17.61
20 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 14.83   17.98    Japan 17.61 17.93 18.40 14.83 19.55
21 Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎) 16.31   18.45    Japan 18.22 21.16 16.31 19.69 17.44
22 Ken Hagiwara (蘒原絢) 14.36   18.65    Japan 21.15 16.22 18.59 21.55 14.36
23 Satoshi Ohtsuka (大塚聡) 16.46   19.01    Japan 18.31 20.03 19.31 19.40 16.46
24 Yuuki Ishikawa (石川友輝) 17.22   19.05    Japan 18.28 19.52 19.34 23.44 17.22
25 Yuta Sasaki (佐々木雄太) 16.30   19.31    Japan 19.90 19.40 20.27 18.63 16.30
26 Masayuki Akimoto (秋元正行) 13.30   19.46    Japan 19.03 38.16 13.30 19.34 20.02
27 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 17.94   19.65    Japan 20.44 19.71 22.19 17.94 18.81
28 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 16.86   19.90    Japan 1:04.13 21.69 16.86 20.94 17.06
29 Yohei Suzuki (鈴木洋平) 16.08   20.03    Japan 25.19 19.31 17.33 16.08 23.46
30 Hiroki Akiyama (秋山弘樹) 17.84   20.34    Japan 20.41 28.03 17.84 19.11 21.50
31 Shinichi Kajita (梶田真一) 18.27   20.37    Japan 20.50 18.52 18.27 22.80 22.08
32 Tatsuhiro Ito (伊藤龍弘) 16.41   21.19    Japan 21.96 20.83 20.86 21.88 16.41
33 Kei Suga (須賀慶) 17.69   21.33    Japan 17.69 25.88 23.08 21.50 19.40
34 Yoshiaki Hirayama (平山善章) 17.33   21.37    Japan 22.50 22.41 17.33 20.78 20.93
35 Eiichi Watanabe (渡辺英一) 18.44   21.63    Japan 18.44 27.33 19.97 22.72 22.19
36 Takafumi Haseda (長谷田貴史) 18.36   22.60    Japan DNF 21.72 21.13 24.94 18.36
37 Yuuji Kiuchi (木内裕治) 17.19   22.88    Japan 25.09 26.61 17.19 20.22 23.33
38 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 17.90   23.11    Japan 25.50 19.52 24.31 26.55 17.90
39 Nobuyuki Tomiuga (富宇賀宣行) 20.50   23.49    Japan 28.94 20.50 21.56 22.41 26.50
40 Teruki Miyazaki (宮崎輝樹) 22.25   23.51    Japan 23.88 24.13 22.52 27.71 22.25
41 Richard Nathaniel 20.81   23.64    USA 20.81 22.91 23.44 25.40 24.58
42 Toru Omura (大村徹) 22.18   23.98    Japan 23.97 23.55 22.18 24.41 25.97
43 Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 22.71   24.11    Japan 27.08 22.71 22.77 23.66 25.91
44 Shusei Tabuchi (田渕柊星) 22.30   24.87    Japan 22.30 27.97 26.31 24.13 24.16
45 Taki Sugimoto (杉本太暉) 23.55   24.96    Japan 28.83 23.91 23.55 27.40 23.58
46 Keisuke Shimura (志村圭介) 21.58   25.53    Japan 30.40 28.21 21.58 25.03 23.34
47 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 22.38   25.83    Japan 27.18 28.11 22.38 23.90 26.40
48 Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 23.33   26.13    Japan 30.44 35.71 24.41 23.55 23.33
49 Kohta Matsumoto (松本滉太) 21.08   26.25    Japan 21.08 29.05 31.80 24.05 25.66
50 Mai Ito (伊藤舞) 20.53   26.29    Japan 31.36 25.43 33.68 20.53 22.08
51 Jin Mochizuki (望月仁) 21.38   26.44    Japan 29.50 25.59 21.38 29.09 24.63
52 Hiroyuki Adachi (足立宏幸) 25.05   26.62    Japan 25.05 DNF 25.22 26.27 28.36
53 Nobutaka Shiina (椎名信孝) 22.53   26.78    Japan 26.30 22.53 31.63 24.03 30.00
54 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 25.11   27.00    Japan 29.36 25.11 26.06 30.96 25.58
55 Shinichi Oikawa (及川伸一) 25.00   27.18    Japan 25.00 25.61 29.59 26.33 31.93
56 Chika Namikawa (浪川千華) 18.40   27.40    Japan 29.02 26.16 27.03 29.40 18.40
57 Tomoki Kubo (久保友樹) 23.11   29.01    Japan 37.03 24.63 25.36 23.11 44.84
58 Madoka Mizumoto (水本円) 27.55   29.26    Japan 30.90 27.66 29.21 38.84 27.55
59 Atsushi Matsumoto (松本淳) 26.58   30.05    Japan 35.00 27.86 47.13 26.58 27.30
60 Syoichi Tsuda (津田昭一) 23.18   30.50    Japan 34.77 27.47 29.25 37.65 23.18
61 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 25.84   31.85    Japan 32.91 37.00 35.38 27.27 25.84
62 Yoshifumi Kitayama (北山祥文) 26.18   33.11    Japan 36.05 32.27 38.77 31.02 26.18
63 Kaho Idekawa (出川佳歩) 27.43   34.03    Japan 40.28 33.53 27.43 38.18 30.38
64 Masahiro Kitamura (喜多村政寛) 27.18   34.09    Japan 42.65 27.53 27.18 32.08 DNF
65 Takayuki Matsumoto (松本孝之) 31.72   34.18    Japan 31.78 40.31 35.33 31.72 35.44
66 Satoshi Idekawa (出川智士) 29.06   34.52    Japan 35.44 33.31 DNF 29.06 34.80
67 Dai Iino (飯野大) 29.61   34.78    Japan 40.61 34.97 33.34 29.61 36.03
68 Hideaki Komami (駒見英明) 27.80   36.72    Japan 32.77 27.80 42.27 38.61 38.77
69 Masaaki Tanio (谷尾真明) 36.53   37.96    Japan 36.96 40.31 36.53 47.27 36.61
70 Hayato Inoue (井上隼人) 36.09   38.84    Japan 36.56 1:25.88 42.25 37.72 36.09
71 Rei Idekawa (出川怜) 30.96   40.63    Japan 46.34 30.96 38.30 43.28 40.31
72 Hiroki Nakama (仲間裕樹) 30.93   41.21    Japan 45.13 30.93 DNF 43.25 35.25
73 Masaki Wakabayashi (若林正樹) 34.56   41.55    Japan 44.09 DNF 41.28 34.56 39.28
74 Tomomi Wati (和知友美) 35.68   41.70    Japan 35.68 45.08 1:04.34 38.86 41.16
75 Ryo Kinegawa (木下川涼) 38.55   42.77    Japan 42.43 43.53 1:06.84 38.55 42.34
76 Go Nishida (西田豪) 32.00   44.48    Japan 50.94 32.00 46.80 40.15 46.50
77 Ippei Katakura (片倉一平) 33.33   46.77    Japan 39.43 1:01.86 33.33 1:11.69 39.02
78 Hideki Kimoto (木本秀樹) 41.58   47.95    Japan 47.47 50.22 41.58 46.53 49.84
79 Kei Kimura (木村慧) 40.11   48.89    Japan 40.11 55.02 57.50 45.75 45.90
80 Hideaki Tomoyori (友寄英哲) 43.65   DNF    Japan DNF 51.31 1:02.55 DNF 43.65
  ルービックキューブ   2回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 9.86   10.71   AsR  Japan 10.55 11.84 11.03 10.55 9.86
2 Syuhei Omura (大村周平) 10.15   11.85    Japan 12.90 12.27 11.31 10.15 11.97
3 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 10.53   12.28    Japan 30.63 12.18 13.81 10.53 10.84
4 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 12.11   13.56    Japan DNF 12.11 13.15 14.33 13.19
5 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 12.65   13.61    Japan 13.90 14.84 12.65 13.18 13.75
6 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 11.40   13.67    Japan 13.40 12.77 14.83 11.40 15.90
7 Keisuke Hiraya (平谷啓輔) 10.27   13.69    Japan 16.83 10.27 12.13 15.13 13.80
8 Yuji Yoon (尹 裕智) 11.47   13.73    Korea 13.58 15.83 15.44 11.47 12.16
9 Shota Ihara (井原奨太) 11.63   14.14    Japan 14.27 11.63 15.81 13.22 14.93
10 Moe Nakano (中野萌絵) 12.83   14.16    Japan 14.02 13.86 14.65 12.83 14.61
11 Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎) 14.28   15.20    Japan 14.28 17.46 15.27 14.38 15.94
12 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 13.78   15.23    Japan 13.78 15.77 13.90 16.02 16.19
13 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 14.06   15.25    Japan 14.06 14.11 17.00 14.63 21.06
14 Ken Hagiwara (蘒原絢) 14.03   15.32    Japan 16.05 18.46 15.75 14.03 14.16
15 Keita Nomura (野村啓太) 13.86   15.94    Japan 17.03 16.43 15.75 13.86 15.65
16 Daiki Matsumoto (松本大輝) 14.72   16.29    Japan 16.30 16.05 16.53 14.72 16.72
17 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 14.97   16.35    Japan 14.97 20.88 16.65 16.53 15.88
18 Kengo Kageyama (蔭山賢吾) 14.03   16.72    Japan 15.33 16.15 18.68 14.03 DNF
19 Yu Araki (荒木由布) 14.13   16.87    Japan 18.34 14.13 18.72 14.84 17.43
20 Yuta Sasaki (佐々木雄太) 16.44   17.63    Japan 17.94 16.44 17.34 17.61 21.63
21 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 12.36   17.80    Japan 28.40 14.19 12.36 17.03 22.18
22 Tatsuhiro Ito (伊藤龍弘) 16.58   17.93    Japan 19.47 17.19 21.06 17.13 16.58
23 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 15.44   18.07    Japan 17.72 19.02 23.38 17.47 15.44
24 Kei Suga (須賀慶) 16.38   18.38    Japan 21.77 19.80 17.31 16.38 18.02
25 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 15.91   18.46    Japan 17.83 15.91 17.96 19.58 20.06
26 Masayuki Akimoto (秋元正行) 16.56   18.93    Japan 17.18 16.56 21.71 19.68 19.94
27 Eiichi Watanabe (渡辺英一) 16.03   19.56    Japan 22.46 24.86 16.03 17.59 18.63
28 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 17.38   19.81    Japan 17.38 19.30 22.59 18.53 21.61
29 Yuuki Ishikawa (石川友輝) 18.18   19.83    Japan 19.83 18.40 22.44 18.18 21.27
30 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 17.72   20.31    Japan 24.22 20.86 19.06 17.72 21.00
31 Shinichi Kajita (梶田真一) 16.71   20.44    Japan 20.30 22.05 16.71 21.80 19.22
32 Takafumi Haseda (長谷田貴史) 19.36   20.72    Japan 19.36 21.19 22.36 19.80 21.18
33 Yohei Suzuki (鈴木洋平) 17.41   20.83    Japan 24.28 17.41 23.38 21.71 17.41
34 Satoshi Ohtsuka (大塚聡) 16.81   21.62    Japan 26.11 16.81 19.21 19.55 31.46
35 Yoshiaki Hirayama (平山善章) 22.40   23.73    Japan 22.40 24.75 23.47 25.72 22.96
36 Hiroki Akiyama (秋山弘樹) 20.00   25.61    Japan 29.83 27.00 20.00 28.38 21.46
  ルービックキューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 9.96   11.53    Japan 12.08 10.33 12.27 12.19 9.96
2 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 11.84   12.07    Japan 12.47 11.88 11.84 11.86 13.27
3 Syuhei Omura (大村周平) 10.78   12.38    Japan 10.78 13.43 11.13 12.58 14.53
4 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 10.66   12.45    Japan 12.15 12.52 10.66 13.11 12.69
5 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 11.94   12.49    Japan 22.63 11.94 12.06 12.80 12.61
6 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 12.06   14.14    Japan 13.36 12.06 20.46 13.86 15.21
7 Shota Ihara (井原奨太) 13.38   14.68    Japan 15.31 13.38 14.78 14.31 14.94
8 Yuji Yoon (尹 裕智) 12.08   15.28    Korea 17.52 13.93 16.72 12.08 15.19
9 Moe Nakano (中野萌絵) 12.94   15.35    Japan 12.94 13.43 17.78 15.22 17.41
10 Keisuke Hiraya (平谷啓輔) 12.52   16.14    Japan 12.52 21.30 19.55 15.53 13.34
11 Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎) 14.06   16.17    Japan 14.06 16.30 15.59 16.63 17.58
12 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 16.72   17.06    Japan 16.72 16.88 17.53 16.78 19.56
  2x2x2キューブ   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Syuhei Omura (大村周平) 2.46   4.57    Japan 4.06 5.03 4.63 6.03 2.46
2 Junya Tomita (富田純也) 3.22   4.74    Japan 7.19 4.59 4.46 5.18 3.22
3 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 4.40   4.74    Japan 4.78 4.40 4.59 5.22 4.86
4 Satoshi Ohtsuka (大塚聡) 4.59   4.93    Japan 5.78 5.15 4.75 4.88 4.59
5 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 2.63   5.21    Japan 5.30 6.90 5.56 4.77 2.63
6 Daiki Matsumoto (松本大輝) 4.68   5.58    Japan 5.53 6.59 4.68 5.66 5.55
7 Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎) 4.55   5.64    Japan 4.90 6.19 4.55 5.86 6.16
8 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 3.55   5.80    Japan 7.31 8.08 5.25 3.55 4.83
9 Mina Tomita (富田美菜) 5.09   5.84    Japan 5.77 5.88 5.86 5.09 DNF
10 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 5.41   5.99    Japan 5.41 6.56 5.97 5.44 8.77
11 Keisuke Hiraya (平谷啓輔) 5.56   6.35    Japan 6.94 5.56 6.09 6.16 6.80
12 Yuuji Kiuchi (木内裕治) 3.11   7.16    Japan 7.09 DNF 5.96 8.44 3.11
13 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 5.63   7.19    Japan 6.83 6.02 8.71 5.63 10.11
14 Hiroki Akiyama (秋山弘樹) 6.13   7.34    Japan 8.65 8.27 7.13 6.13 6.61
15 Yui Tomita (富田唯依) 6.50   7.45    Japan 7.25 8.94 6.50 8.15 6.96
16 Kohta Matsumoto (松本滉太) 6.91   8.05    Japan 8.46 7.00 6.91 8.69 19.38
17 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 4.05   8.10    Japan 8.28 9.30 6.71 DNF 4.05
18 Shusei Tabuchi (田渕柊星) 9.06   10.42    Japan 11.09 11.55 10.58 9.06 9.58
19 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 6.97   10.56    Japan DNF 8.91 6.97 8.56 14.21
20 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 9.53   10.74    Japan 9.53 13.50 11.16 10.71 10.34
21 Kei Suga (須賀慶) 7.09   10.92    Japan 9.50 7.09 13.47 9.78 19.66
22 Hideaki Komami (駒見英明) 7.97   14.59    Japan 19.09 12.58 16.22 14.97 7.97
  2x2x2キューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Junya Tomita (富田純也) 3.90   4.67    Japan 4.44 4.68 5.80 3.90 4.90
2 Daiki Matsumoto (松本大輝) 3.96   4.79    Japan 3.96 5.21 6.58 4.40 4.75
3 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 4.08   4.82    Japan 4.08 4.65 4.75 5.56 5.05
4 Mina Tomita (富田美菜) 4.75   4.98    Japan 4.86 6.43 4.75 5.28 4.80
5 Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎) 5.03   5.18    Japan 6.72 5.06 5.31 5.03 5.18
6 Keisuke Hiraya (平谷啓輔) 4.44   5.32    Japan 4.44 6.36 5.09 DNF 4.52
7 Syuhei Omura (大村周平) 4.13   5.71    Japan 5.68 8.16 5.38 4.13 6.08
8 Satoshi Ohtsuka (大塚聡) 4.97   5.82    Japan 4.97 6.84 6.22 6.08 5.16
9 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 4.58   6.01    Japan 5.53 5.56 6.94 4.58 6.94
10 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 5.15   7.31    Japan 7.66 7.71 5.15 6.56 DNF
11 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 5.63   7.44    Japan 5.63 6.15 8.16 8.02 12.03
12 Yuuji Kiuchi (木内裕治) 7.03   9.39    Japan 8.33 7.03 9.33 10.50 DNF
  4x4x4キューブ   1回戦   (Best of 2)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 46.16      Japan 1:01.09 46.16
2 Syuhei Omura (大村周平) 48.46      Japan 58.34 48.46
3 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 53.43      Japan 57.22 53.43
4 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 57.43      Japan 58.65 57.43
5 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 58.28      Japan 58.28 1:06.19
6 Keita Nomura (野村啓太) 58.81      Japan 1:02.77 58.81
7 Daiki Matsumoto (松本大輝) 59.71      Japan 59.71 1:12.71
8 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 1:02.27      Japan 1:15.80 1:02.27
9 Keisuke Hiraya (平谷啓輔) 1:04.18      Japan 1:08.08 1:04.18
10 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 1:05.66      Japan 1:10.77 1:05.66
11 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:05.96      Japan 1:21.78 1:05.96
12 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 1:10.38      Japan 1:10.38 1:15.08
13 Kengo Kageyama (蔭山賢吾) 1:11.41      Japan 1:19.06 1:11.41
14 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 1:16.09      Japan 1:16.09 1:22.65
15 Kei Suga (須賀慶) 1:17.15      Japan 1:23.47 1:17.15
16 Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎) 1:21.00      Japan 1:21.00 1:23.15
17 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 1:27.38      Japan 1:40.69 1:27.38
18 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 1:43.53      Japan 1:43.53 DNF
19 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 1:47.58      Japan 1:47.58 1:50.25
20 Syoichi Tsuda (津田昭一) 1:49.66      Japan 2:15.47 1:49.66
21 Richard Nathaniel 2:07.58      USA 2:07.58 2:41.40
  4x4x4キューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Syuhei Omura (大村周平) 39.28   WR 48.73    Japan 51.69 48.78 39.28 45.72 59.68
2 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 42.58   50.61    Japan 53.50 55.77 50.03 48.31 42.58
3 Keisuke Hiraya (平谷啓輔) 42.61   53.87    Japan 1:04.69 49.86 1:03.03 42.61 48.72
4 Keita Nomura (野村啓太) 50.81   54.26    Japan 58.11 57.00 53.59 52.18 50.81
5 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 49.50   56.93    Japan 59.03 59.88 1:02.63 49.50 51.88
6 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 50.05   59.65    Japan 1:21.94 1:00.61 1:02.81 50.05 55.53
7 Daiki Matsumoto (松本大輝) 50.94   1:00.39    Japan 1:03.52 1:00.30 1:04.06 57.34 50.94
8 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 56.53   1:00.99    Japan 1:00.90 1:01.05 1:01.02 1:09.36 56.53
9 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 58.09   1:01.66    Japan 1:00.27 58.09 1:00.56 1:04.97 1:04.15
10 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 1:00.25   1:03.59    Japan 1:06.27 1:03.58 1:00.25 1:06.66 1:00.91
11 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 56.63   1:03.88    Japan 1:19.72 1:11.71 1:01.16 56.63 58.78
12 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:09.86   1:15.18    Japan 1:11.03 1:15.94 1:18.56 1:09.86 1:31.81
  5x5x5キューブ   1回戦   (Best of 2)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Keisuke Hiraya (平谷啓輔) 1:25.30      Japan 1:25.30 1:26.55
2 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:27.91      Japan 1:30.18 1:27.91
3 Syuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:29.56      Japan 1:37.28 1:29.56
4 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:30.84      Japan 1:30.84 1:37.71
5 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 1:36.30      Japan 1:39.33 1:36.30
6 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 1:37.66      Japan 1:51.81 1:37.66
7 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 1:42.41      Japan 1:42.41 1:50.59
8 Keita Nomura (野村啓太) 1:45.06      Japan 1:45.06 1:47.46
9 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 1:45.94      Japan 2:00.66 1:45.94
10 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:47.06      Japan 1:47.06 1:59.86
11 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 1:47.25      Japan 1:48.55 1:47.25
12 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 2:01.47      Japan 2:01.47 2:01.94
13 Kei Suga (須賀慶) 2:05.50      Japan 2:05.50 2:26.52
14 Daiki Matsumoto (松本大輝) 2:06.28      Japan 2:14.02 2:06.28
15 Yuuki Ishikawa (石川友輝) 2:07.33      Japan 2:07.33 2:10.30
16 Yohei Suzuki (鈴木洋平) 2:08.36      Japan 2:08.36 2:12.84
17 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 2:55.66      Japan 2:55.66 4:21.33
18 Richard Nathaniel 6:31.61      USA 6:31.61 DNS
  5x5x5キューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:24.50   1:27.02    Japan 1:26.40 1:39.71 1:24.50 1:25.56 1:29.11
2 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:25.52   1:28.35    Japan 1:25.52 1:27.11 1:31.38 1:38.41 1:26.56
3 Syuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:20.08   1:29.60    Japan 1:22.19 1:35.02 1:20.08 1:31.59 1:38.99
4 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 1:27.66   1:33.13    Japan 1:33.81 1:27.66 1:32.44 1:33.13 1:37.94
5 Keisuke Hiraya (平谷啓輔) 1:32.05   1:36.09    Japan 1:37.61 1:43.06 1:32.05 1:32.63 1:38.03
6 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 1:35.63   1:45.24    Japan 2:01.30 1:35.63 1:39.68 1:52.15 1:43.90
7 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:33.19   1:47.98    Japan 1:40.77 1:33.19 1:56.59 1:52.08 1:51.08
8 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 1:37.00   1:49.50    Japan 1:37.00 1:52.05 1:49.08 1:51.03 1:48.40
9 Keita Nomura (野村啓太) 1:43.40   1:50.36    Japan 1:52.11 1:51.19 1:43.40 1:52.22 1:47.78
10 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 1:43.93   1:51.21    Japan 1:49.88 1:53.53 1:50.22 2:03.80 1:43.93
11 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 1:40.90   2:00.46    Japan 2:02.68 2:17.31 1:57.46 1:40.90 2:01.25
12 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 1:40.40   2:07.46    Japan 2:05.44 2:24.06 2:07.84 2:09.09 1:40.40
  6x6x6キューブ   決勝   (Mean of 3)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 3:09.27   3:15.43    Japan 3:22.75 3:09.27 3:14.28
2 Syuhei Omura (大村周平) 3:15.80   3:17.54    Japan 3:16.55 3:15.80 3:20.28
3 Kei Suga (須賀慶) 4:03.43   4:12.76    Japan 4:21.72 4:13.13 4:03.43
4 Yohei Suzuki (鈴木洋平) 4:04.46   4:12.97    Japan 4:13.56 4:20.88 4:04.46
5 Keita Nomura (野村啓太) 4:06.50   4:40.87    Japan 4:06.50 4:13.09 5:43.03
6 Daiki Matsumoto (松本大輝) 4:44.56   4:55.75    Japan 5:11.84 4:50.84 4:44.56
7 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 4:42.15   5:10.52    Japan 5:14.34 4:42.15 5:35.06
  7x7x7キューブ   決勝   (Mean of 3)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 4:21.30   4:55.80    Japan 5:32.03 4:54.06 4:21.30
2 Yohei Suzuki (鈴木洋平) 6:09.15   6:28.97    Japan 6:52.05 6:25.71 6:09.15
3 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 6:31.08   7:47.73    Japan 6:31.08 7:44.81 9:07.31
  3x3x3目隠し   決勝   (Best of 3)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 59.71   DNF    Japan 59.71 DNF 1:20.46
2 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 1:51.05   DNF    Japan 1:51.05 DNF DNF
3 Masayuki Akimoto (秋元正行) 2:20.96   DNF    Japan DNF DNF 2:20.96
4 Satoshi Ohtsuka (大塚聡) 2:59.90   DNF    Japan 2:59.90 DNF DNF
5 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 3:24.30   DNF    Japan DNF 3:24.30 DNF
6 Shusei Tabuchi (田渕柊星) 4:06.75   DNF    Japan 4:06.75 DNF DNF
7 Yu Araki (荒木由布) 4:14.19   DNF    Japan 4:14.19 DNF DNF
8 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
8 Syuhei Omura (大村周平) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
8 Tatsuhiro Ito (伊藤龍弘) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
8 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
8 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
8 Teruki Miyazaki (宮崎輝樹) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3最少手数   決勝   (Best of 1)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Daiki Matsumoto (松本大輝) 40      Japan 40
2 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 41      Japan 41
3 Toru Omura (大村徹) 44      Japan 44
4 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 45      Japan 45
4 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 45      Japan 45
6 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 49      Japan 49
6 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 49      Japan 49
8 Takeshi Akuzawa (阿久沢剛史) 63      Japan 63
9 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) DNF      Japan DNF
9 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) DNF      Japan DNF
9 Ryosuke Mondo (門戸良介) DNF      Japan DNF
9 Tomoki Kubo (久保友樹) DNF      Japan DNF
9 Kei Kimura (木村慧) DNF      Japan DNF
  3x3x3片手   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 17.71   18.73   AsR  Japan 18.66 21.66 18.50 19.03 17.71
2 Syuhei Omura (大村周平) 17.63   20.76    Japan 21.65 17.63 22.18 18.44 25.61
3 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 21.33   22.54    Japan 21.33 23.05 24.34 21.88 22.69
4 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 22.05   24.28    Japan 28.93 25.44 22.56 24.83 22.05
5 Ken Hagiwara (蘒原絢) 21.65   24.69    Japan 27.43 23.44 27.78 21.65 23.21
6 Keisuke Hiraya (平谷啓輔) 18.77   25.63    Japan 18.77 28.44 29.84 25.77 22.68
7 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 23.69   26.29    Japan 25.84 24.69 34.21 23.69 28.33
8 Yuji Yoon (尹 裕智) 20.00   27.73    Korea 29.08 29.50 27.61 26.50 20.00
9 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 22.09   29.09    Japan 22.09 25.38 28.46 33.43 33.88
10 Kengo Kageyama (蔭山賢吾) 23.06   29.94    Japan 23.06 28.15 34.40 27.27 48.97
11 Shota Ihara (井原奨太) 25.18   32.69    Japan 25.18 41.16 29.61 33.53 34.93
12 Moe Nakano (中野萌絵) 24.83   33.06    Japan 30.43 50.94 34.00 24.83 34.75
13 Nobuyuki Tomiuga (富宇賀宣行) 29.28   35.01    Japan 33.83 33.77 29.28 38.58 37.43
14 Yuta Sasaki (佐々木雄太) 30.65   35.21    Japan 34.41 37.40 44.38 33.81 30.65
15 Yohei Suzuki (鈴木洋平) 33.69   39.53    Japan 33.69 44.27 35.41 48.65 38.91
16 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 37.55   43.32    Japan 1:02.22 46.00 45.25 38.71 37.55
17 Daiki Matsumoto (松本大輝) 38.53   45.14    Japan 48.02 48.43 40.27 47.13 38.53
18 Yuuji Kiuchi (木内裕治) 39.56   58.27    Japan 1:00.33 42.44 1:33.44 1:12.03 39.56
19 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 40.55   1:01.99    Japan 49.33 50.71 40.55 1:25.93 1:51.71
20 Shusei Tabuchi (田渕柊星) 1:00.93   1:05.90    Japan 1:00.93 1:07.03 1:05.97 1:05.84 1:05.88
  3x3x3片手   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 16.31   18.79    Japan 19.71 18.09 53.02 16.31 18.58
2 Syuhei Omura (大村周平) 18.21   21.73    Japan 21.80 18.21 23.28 26.38 20.11
3 Keisuke Hiraya (平谷啓輔) 20.19   22.11    Japan 23.88 21.36 21.08 20.19 26.53
4 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 21.83   24.41    Japan 22.90 26.43 26.47 21.83 23.90
5 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 22.21   24.88    Japan 28.47 23.52 22.21 23.84 27.28
6 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 23.40   25.84    Japan 26.27 23.40 26.09 25.22 26.22
7 Ken Hagiwara (蘒原絢) 18.77   26.38    Japan 26.93 23.72 32.96 28.50 18.77
8 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 23.18   27.19    Japan 26.58 25.68 29.30 23.18 31.84
9 Shota Ihara (井原奨太) 24.55   28.22    Japan 29.13 29.80 30.65 24.55 25.72
10 Kengo Kageyama (蔭山賢吾) 22.88   28.57    Japan 22.88 25.34 30.50 29.86 1:09.34
11 Yuji Yoon (尹 裕智) 24.16   29.42    Korea 35.43 24.16 30.84 26.71 30.72
12 Moe Nakano (中野萌絵) 23.27   32.33    Japan 23.27 27.43 41.68 39.36 30.19
  3x3x3足   決勝   (Mean of 3)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 1:11.08   NR 1:12.58   NR  Japan 1:13.47 1:11.08 1:13.18
2 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 1:56.22   2:13.07    Japan 2:38.31 1:56.22 2:04.68
3 Nobuyuki Tomiuga (富宇賀宣行) 1:52.75   2:22.76    Japan 2:07.71 1:52.75 3:07.81
4 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 2:47.90   2:58.42    Japan 2:47.90 3:18.18 2:49.18
5 Shotaro Kudo (工藤正太郎) 1:53.69   DNF    Japan 1:53.69 2:46.50 DNF
6 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2:54.52   DNF    Japan 6:14.75 2:54.52 DNF
  ルービッククロック   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Taki Sugimoto (杉本太暉) 8.33   AsR 9.06   AsR  Japan 8.90 9.16 11.86 9.13 8.33
2 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 10.65   11.80    Japan 12.21 12.38 10.65 11.63 11.56
3 Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎) 12.50   14.45    Japan 15.30 15.36 12.50 12.68 20.43
4 Hiroki Akiyama (秋山弘樹) 12.71   14.55    Japan 18.55 14.36 12.71 13.86 15.44
5 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 11.72   15.47    Japan 20.86 12.13 13.41 DNF 11.72
6 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 13.28   16.21    Japan 14.53 16.86 17.25 13.28 18.03
7 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 10.91   20.78    Japan 24.05 24.80 DNF 10.91 13.50
8 Shusei Tabuchi (田渕柊星) 19.71   21.12    Japan 21.83 21.78 23.94 19.71 19.75
9 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 11.38   24.09    Japan 43.36 13.69 11.38 DNF 15.22
10 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 16.11   26.77    Japan 24.19 32.43 16.11 28.06 28.05
11 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 26.68   31.16    Japan 30.06 26.68 28.09 35.33 DNF
12 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 28.88   39.85    Japan 1:03.55 57.68 29.59 28.88 32.28
13 Hiroto Ueda (上田浩登) 10.69   DNF    Japan DNF 10.69 14.83 DNF 16.83
  メガミンクス   決勝   (Mean of 3)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:14.19   1:17.98    Japan 1:16.38 1:14.19 1:23.36
2 Daiki Matsumoto (松本大輝) 1:47.30   1:59.88    Japan 2:04.59 2:07.75 1:47.30
3 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 2:03.66   2:22.44    Japan 2:19.34 2:44.33 2:03.66
4 Yu Araki (荒木由布) 2:17.11   2:29.53    Japan 2:17.11 2:30.00 2:41.47
5 Aya Kataoka (片岡彩) 7:41.46   DNF    Japan DNF 7:41.46 DNF
  ピラミンクス   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.65   4.22    Japan 3.65 3.91 4.15 4.59 5.06
2 Tatsuhiro Ito (伊藤龍弘) 6.13   7.64    Japan 6.13 DNF 7.06 7.58 8.28
3 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 6.03   8.13    Japan 9.27 10.93 6.75 8.36 6.03
4 Daiki Matsumoto (松本大輝) 6.43   8.55    Japan 7.33 6.43 8.75 9.56 9.91
5 Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎) 8.15   10.86    Japan 19.25 8.15 12.90 8.36 11.31
6 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 5.66   11.76    Japan 5.66 8.90 8.61 DNF 17.77
7 Hiroto Ueda (上田浩登) 7.93   11.99    Japan 7.93 17.43 13.19 9.71 13.06
8 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 8.83   12.44    Japan 8.83 12.25 11.36 13.72 DNF
9 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 10.05   13.87    Japan DNF 11.88 10.05 16.36 13.38
10 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 10.91   14.74    Japan 10.91 19.38 15.78 13.66 14.78
11 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 12.06   14.92    Japan 19.71 12.06 13.83 15.96 14.96
12 Kohta Matsumoto (松本滉太) 11.69   16.23    Japan 21.38 25.46 11.69 13.36 13.94
13 Shinichi Kajita (梶田真一) 13.59   17.97    Japan 13.59 18.63 18.41 16.88 25.47
14 Yuuji Kiuchi (木内裕治) 18.90   20.76    Japan 19.02 18.90 22.96 20.80 22.46
15 Chika Namikawa (浪川千華) 11.36   21.49    Japan 24.72 21.03 11.36 18.71 24.80
  スクエア1   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 19.44   23.92    Japan 20.58 23.83 27.34 19.44 28.83
2 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 23.13   34.13    Japan 32.84 23.13 38.30 37.65 31.91
3 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 35.63   42.16    Japan 35.63 42.88 45.52 40.81 42.80
4 Daiki Matsumoto (松本大輝) 37.38   1:00.76    Japan 37.38 1:14.81 1:10.68 59.41 52.18
5 Aya Kataoka (片岡彩) 1:46.47   2:16.16    Japan 2:48.96 2:11.13 1:46.47 1:48.38 3:18.50
  4x4x4目隠し   決勝   (Best of 2)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 14:42.00      Japan DNF 14:42.00
2 Ryosuke Mondo (門戸良介) 16:00.00      Japan DNF 16:00.00
3 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) DNF      Japan DNF DNF
  5x5x5目隠し   決勝   (Best of 2)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Ryosuke Mondo (門戸良介) 27:21.00   AsR    Japan DNF 27:21.00
  3x3x3複数目隠し   決勝   (Best of 1)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Ryosuke Mondo (門戸良介) 7/8 47:07   AsR    Japan 7/8 47:07
2 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 1/2 9:44      Japan 1/2 9:44
3 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) DNF      Japan DNF
3 Takeshi Akuzawa (阿久沢剛史) DNF      Japan DNF
        ルービックマジック   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 1.15   1.24    Japan DNF 1.21 1.36 1.16 1.15
2 Yoshiaki Hirayama (平山善章) 1.18   1.28    Japan 1.34 1.27 1.22 1.18 3.36
3 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 1.38   1.56    Japan 1.71 1.41 1.38 1.56 3.81
4 Hiroto Ueda (上田浩登) 1.59   1.72    Japan 1.63 DNF 1.61 1.59 1.93
5 Hiroki Akiyama (秋山弘樹) 1.46   1.79    Japan 1.63 1.47 2.27 1.46 DNF
6 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 1.72   1.81    Japan 2.56 1.75 1.90 1.72 1.78
7 Moe Nakano (中野萌絵) 1.97   2.11    Japan 4.47 2.08 2.06 2.18 1.97
8 Shusei Tabuchi (田渕柊星) 1.31   2.12    Japan 3.11 2.61 1.91 1.31 1.84
9 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1.19   2.15    Japan 1.96 2.28 2.22 1.19 DNF
10 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 1.94   2.20    Japan 2.55 2.05 2.00 1.94 3.31
11 Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎) 1.40   2.69    Japan 1.53 1.40 2.94 DNF 3.59
12 Kei Suga (須賀慶) 1.66   2.77    Japan 1.86 1.66 DNF 3.68 2.77
13 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1.22   2.85    Japan 3.41 3.46 DNF 1.69 1.22
14 Yuuji Kiuchi (木内裕治) 1.78   3.13    Japan 1.78 3.52 3.44 DNF 2.43
15 Yohei Suzuki (鈴木洋平) 1.94   3.29    Japan 1.94 2.28 3.52 4.06 DNF
16 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1.44   3.70    Japan DNF 3.18 2.61 5.31 1.44
17 Atsushi Matsumoto (松本淳) 1.34   DNF    Japan DNF 1.69 DNF 1.34 1.46
18 Jin Mochizuki (望月仁) 1.53   DNF    Japan DNF 1.53 2.18 DNF 1.69
19 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 2.09   DNF    Japan DNF 2.09 3.84 DNF DNF
20 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 2.90   DNF    Japan 2.90 2.90 DNF DNF DNF
        マスターマジック   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 3.31   3.96    Japan 4.05 3.56 12.63 3.31 4.28
2 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 3.93   4.41    Japan 4.72 4.78 4.22 3.93 4.28
3 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 4.83   5.73    Japan 5.18 5.09 7.30 6.91 4.83
4 Hiroto Ueda (上田浩登) 3.83   5.79    Japan 9.25 4.09 4.02 12.91 3.83
5 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 6.00   6.97    Japan 7.55 6.00 7.61 6.03 7.33
6 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 6.78   8.10    Japan 8.68 8.55 7.08 10.63 6.78
7 Shinichi Kajita (梶田真一) 4.05   DNF    Japan DNF 4.05 DNF 4.58 4.47
8 Kei Suga (須賀慶) 4.53   DNF    Japan 6.91 4.53 5.16 DNF DNF
Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史)    Japan
Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 28 17.38   19.81   17.38 19.30 22.59 18.53 21.61
1回戦 19 13.94   17.65   19.66 13.94 16.53 18.80 17.61
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 11 5.63   7.44   5.63 6.15 8.16 8.02 12.03
1回戦 10 5.41   5.99   5.41 6.56 5.97 5.44 8.77
3x3x3片手 1回戦 16 37.55   43.32   1:02.22 46.00 45.25 38.71 37.55
3x3x3足 決勝 4 2:47.90   2:58.42   2:47.90 3:18.18 2:49.18
ルービッククロック 決勝 12 28.88   39.85   1:03.55 57.68 29.59 28.88 32.28
ルービックマジック 決勝 19 2.09   DNF   DNF 2.09 3.84 DNF DNF
マスターマジック 決勝 3 4.83   5.73   5.18 5.09 7.30 6.91 4.83
Atsushi Matsumoto (松本淳)    Japan
Atsushi Matsumoto (松本淳)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 59 26.58   30.05   35.00 27.86 47.13 26.58 27.30
ルービックマジック 決勝 17 1.34   DNF   DNF 1.69 DNF 1.34 1.46
Aya Kataoka (片岡彩)    Japan
Aya Kataoka (片岡彩)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
メガミンクス 決勝 5 7:41.46   DNF   DNF 7:41.46 DNF
スクエア1 決勝 5 1:46.47   2:16.16   2:48.96 2:11.13 1:46.47 1:48.38 3:18.50
Chika Namikawa (浪川千華)    Japan
Chika Namikawa (浪川千華)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 56 18.40   27.40   29.02 26.16 27.03 29.40 18.40
ピラミンクス 決勝 15 11.36   21.49   24.72 21.03 11.36 18.71 24.80
Dai Iino (飯野大)    Japan
Dai Iino (飯野大)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 67 29.61   34.78   40.61 34.97 33.34 29.61 36.03
Daiki Matsumoto (松本大輝)    Japan
Daiki Matsumoto (松本大輝)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 16 14.72   16.29   16.30 16.05 16.53 14.72 16.72
1回戦 7 12.69   14.51   15.00 13.97 12.69 14.55 16.30
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 2 3.96   4.79   3.96 5.21 6.58 4.40 4.75
1回戦 6 4.68   5.58   5.53 6.59 4.68 5.66 5.55
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 7 50.94   1:00.39   1:03.52 1:00.30 1:04.06 57.34 50.94
1回戦 7 59.71     59.71 1:12.71
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 14 2:06.28     2:14.02 2:06.28
6x6x6キューブ 決勝 6 4:44.56   4:55.75   5:11.84 4:50.84 4:44.56
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 1 40     40
3x3x3片手 1回戦 17 38.53   45.14   48.02 48.43 40.27 47.13 38.53
メガミンクス 決勝 2 1:47.30   1:59.88   2:04.59 2:07.75 1:47.30
ピラミンクス 決勝 4 6.43   8.55   7.33 6.43 8.75 9.56 9.91
スクエア1 決勝 4 37.38   1:00.76   37.38 1:14.81 1:10.68 59.41 52.18
Eiichi Watanabe (渡辺英一)    Japan
Eiichi Watanabe (渡辺英一)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 27 16.03   19.56   22.46 24.86 16.03 17.59 18.63
1回戦 35 18.44   21.63   18.44 27.33 19.97 22.72 22.19
Fumiki Koseki (古関章記)    Japan
Fumiki Koseki (古関章記)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 30 17.72   20.31   24.22 20.86 19.06 17.72 21.00
1回戦 27 17.94   19.65   20.44 19.71 22.19 17.94 18.81
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 19 6.97   10.56   DNF 8.91 6.97 8.56 14.21
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 10 1:00.25   1:03.59   1:06.27 1:03.58 1:00.25 1:06.66 1:00.91
1回戦 10 1:05.66     1:10.77 1:05.66
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 12 1:40.40   2:07.46   2:05.44 2:24.06 2:07.84 2:09.09 1:40.40
1回戦 9 1:45.94     2:00.66 1:45.94
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 4 45     45
ルービッククロック 決勝 6 13.28   16.21   14.53 16.86 17.25 13.28 18.03
ピラミンクス 決勝 8 8.83   12.44   8.83 12.25 11.36 13.72 DNF
スクエア1 決勝 2 23.13   34.13   32.84 23.13 38.30 37.65 31.91
Go Nishida (西田豪)    Japan
Go Nishida (西田豪)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 76 32.00   44.48   50.94 32.00 46.80 40.15 46.50
Hayato Inoue (井上隼人)    Japan
Hayato Inoue (井上隼人)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 70 36.09   38.84   36.56 1:25.88 42.25 37.72 36.09
Hideaki Komami (駒見英明)    Japan
Hideaki Komami (駒見英明)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 68 27.80   36.72   32.77 27.80 42.27 38.61 38.77
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 22 7.97   14.59   19.09 12.58 16.22 14.97 7.97
Hideaki Tomoyori (友寄英哲)    Japan
Hideaki Tomoyori (友寄英哲)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 80 43.65   DNF   DNF 51.31 1:02.55 DNF 43.65
Hideki Kimoto (木本秀樹)    Japan
Hideki Kimoto (木本秀樹)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 78 41.58   47.95   47.47 50.22 41.58 46.53 49.84
Hiroki Akiyama (秋山弘樹)    Japan
Hiroki Akiyama (秋山弘樹)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 36 20.00   25.61   29.83 27.00 20.00 28.38 21.46
1回戦 30 17.84   20.34   20.41 28.03 17.84 19.11 21.50
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 14 6.13   7.34   8.65 8.27 7.13 6.13 6.61
ルービッククロック 決勝 4 12.71   14.55   18.55 14.36 12.71 13.86 15.44
ルービックマジック 決勝 5 1.46   1.79   1.63 1.47 2.27 1.46 DNF
Hiroki Nakama (仲間裕樹)    Japan
Hiroki Nakama (仲間裕樹)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 72 30.93   41.21   45.13 30.93 DNF 43.25 35.25
Hiroto Ueda (上田浩登)    Japan
Hiroto Ueda (上田浩登)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービッククロック 決勝 13 10.69   DNF   DNF 10.69 14.83 DNF 16.83
ピラミンクス 決勝 7 7.93   11.99   7.93 17.43 13.19 9.71 13.06
ルービックマジック 決勝 4 1.59   1.72   1.63 DNF 1.61 1.59 1.93
マスターマジック 決勝 4 3.83   5.79   9.25 4.09 4.02 12.91 3.83
Hiroyuki Adachi (足立宏幸)    Japan
Hiroyuki Adachi (足立宏幸)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 52 25.05   26.62   25.05 DNF 25.22 26.27 28.36
Ippei Katakura (片倉一平)    Japan
Ippei Katakura (片倉一平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 77 33.33   46.77   39.43 1:01.86 33.33 1:11.69 39.02
Jin Mochizuki (望月仁)    Japan
Jin Mochizuki (望月仁)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 51 21.38   26.44   29.50 25.59 21.38 29.09 24.63
ルービックマジック 決勝 18 1.53   DNF   DNF 1.53 2.18 DNF 1.69
Junya Tomita (富田純也)    Japan
Junya Tomita (富田純也)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 1 3.90   4.67   4.44 4.68 5.80 3.90 4.90
1回戦 2 3.22   4.74   7.19 4.59 4.46 5.18 3.22
Kaho Idekawa (出川佳歩)    Japan
Kaho Idekawa (出川佳歩)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 63 27.43   34.03   40.28 33.53 27.43 38.18 30.38
Kei Kimura (木村慧)    Japan
Kei Kimura (木村慧)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 79 40.11   48.89   40.11 55.02 57.50 45.75 45.90
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 9 DNF     DNF
Kei Suga (須賀慶)    Japan
Kei Suga (須賀慶)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 24 16.38   18.38   21.77 19.80 17.31 16.38 18.02
1回戦 33 17.69   21.33   17.69 25.88 23.08 21.50 19.40
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 21 7.09   10.92   9.50 7.09 13.47 9.78 19.66
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 15 1:17.15     1:23.47 1:17.15
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 13 2:05.50     2:05.50 2:26.52
6x6x6キューブ 決勝 3 4:03.43   4:12.76   4:21.72 4:13.13 4:03.43
ルービックマジック 決勝 12 1.66   2.77   1.86 1.66 DNF 3.68 2.77
マスターマジック 決勝 8 4.53   DNF   6.91 4.53 5.16 DNF DNF
Keisuke Hiraya (平谷啓輔)    Japan
Keisuke Hiraya (平谷啓輔)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 10 12.52   16.14   12.52 21.30 19.55 15.53 13.34
2回戦 7 10.27   13.69   16.83 10.27 12.13 15.13 13.80
1回戦 12 14.40   15.14   14.97 18.69 14.58 14.40 15.86
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 6 4.44   5.32   4.44 6.36 5.09 DNF 4.52
1回戦 11 5.56   6.35   6.94 5.56 6.09 6.16 6.80
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 3 42.61   53.87   1:04.69 49.86 1:03.03 42.61 48.72
1回戦 9 1:04.18     1:08.08 1:04.18
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 5 1:32.05   1:36.09   1:37.61 1:43.06 1:32.05 1:32.63 1:38.03
1回戦 1 1:25.30     1:25.30 1:26.55
3x3x3片手 決勝 3 20.19   22.11   23.88 21.36 21.08 20.19 26.53
1回戦 6 18.77   25.63   18.77 28.44 29.84 25.77 22.68
Keisuke Shimura (志村圭介)    Japan
Keisuke Shimura (志村圭介)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 46 21.58   25.53   30.40 28.21 21.58 25.03 23.34
Keita Nomura (野村啓太)    Japan
Keita Nomura (野村啓太)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 15 13.86   15.94   17.03 16.43 15.75 13.86 15.65
1回戦 14 14.93   15.77   15.81 15.96 19.16 14.93 15.53
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 4 50.81   54.26   58.11 57.00 53.59 52.18 50.81
1回戦 6 58.81     1:02.77 58.81
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 9 1:43.40   1:50.36   1:52.11 1:51.19 1:43.40 1:52.22 1:47.78
1回戦 8 1:45.06     1:45.06 1:47.46
6x6x6キューブ 決勝 5 4:06.50   4:40.87   4:06.50 4:13.09 5:43.03
Ken Hagiwara (蘒原絢)    Japan
Ken Hagiwara (蘒原絢)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 14 14.03   15.32   16.05 18.46 15.75 14.03 14.16
1回戦 22 14.36   18.65   21.15 16.22 18.59 21.55 14.36
3x3x3片手 決勝 7 18.77   26.38   26.93 23.72 32.96 28.50 18.77
1回戦 5 21.65   24.69   27.43 23.44 27.78 21.65 23.21
Kengo Kageyama (蔭山賢吾)    Japan
Kengo Kageyama (蔭山賢吾)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 18 14.03   16.72   15.33 16.15 18.68 14.03 DNF
1回戦 16 16.31   17.26   16.34 16.31 31.93 17.53 17.90
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 13 1:11.41     1:19.06 1:11.41
3x3x3片手 決勝 10 22.88   28.57   22.88 25.34 30.50 29.86 1:09.34
1回戦 10 23.06   29.94   23.06 28.15 34.40 27.27 48.97
Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎)    Japan
Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 11 14.06   16.17   14.06 16.30 15.59 16.63 17.58
2回戦 11 14.28   15.20   14.28 17.46 15.27 14.38 15.94
1回戦 21 16.31   18.45   18.22 21.16 16.31 19.69 17.44
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 5 5.03   5.18   6.72 5.06 5.31 5.03 5.18
1回戦 7 4.55   5.64   4.90 6.19 4.55 5.86 6.16
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 16 1:21.00     1:21.00 1:23.15
ルービッククロック 決勝 3 12.50   14.45   15.30 15.36 12.50 12.68 20.43
ピラミンクス 決勝 5 8.15   10.86   19.25 8.15 12.90 8.36 11.31
ルービックマジック 決勝 11 1.40   2.69   1.53 1.40 2.94 DNF 3.59
Kohta Matsumoto (松本滉太)    Japan
Kohta Matsumoto (松本滉太)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 49 21.08   26.25   21.08 29.05 31.80 24.05 25.66
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 16 6.91   8.05   8.46 7.00 6.91 8.69 19.38
ピラミンクス 決勝 12 11.69   16.23   21.38 25.46 11.69 13.36 13.94
Madoka Mizumoto (水本円)    Japan
Madoka Mizumoto (水本円)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 58 27.55   29.26   30.90 27.66 29.21 38.84 27.55
Mai Ito (伊藤舞)    Japan
Mai Ito (伊藤舞)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 50 20.53   26.29   31.36 25.43 33.68 20.53 22.08
Masaaki Tanio (谷尾真明)    Japan
Masaaki Tanio (谷尾真明)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 69 36.53   37.96   36.96 40.31 36.53 47.27 36.61
Masahiro Kitamura (喜多村政寛)    Japan
Masahiro Kitamura (喜多村政寛)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 64 27.18   34.09   42.65 27.53 27.18 32.08 DNF
Masaki Wakabayashi (若林正樹)    Japan
Masaki Wakabayashi (若林正樹)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 73 34.56   41.55   44.09 DNF 41.28 34.56 39.28
Masayuki Akimoto (秋元正行)    Japan
Masayuki Akimoto (秋元正行)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 26 16.56   18.93   17.18 16.56 21.71 19.68 19.94
1回戦 26 13.30   19.46   19.03 38.16 13.30 19.34 20.02
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 3 2:20.96   DNF   DNF DNF 2:20.96
Mika Muranushi (村主美佳)    Japan
Mika Muranushi (村主美佳)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 38 17.90   23.11   25.50 19.52 24.31 26.55 17.90
ピラミンクス 決勝 11 12.06   14.92   19.71 12.06 13.83 15.96 14.96
Mina Tomita (富田美菜)    Japan
Mina Tomita (富田美菜)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 4 4.75   4.98   4.86 6.43 4.75 5.28 4.80
1回戦 9 5.09   5.84   5.77 5.88 5.86 5.09 DNF
Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴)    Japan
Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 2 11.84   12.07   12.47 11.88 11.84 11.86 13.27
2回戦 4 12.11   13.56   DNF 12.11 13.15 14.33 13.19
1回戦 1 11.47   12.48   11.90 12.21 13.33 11.47 DNF
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 10 5.15   7.31   7.66 7.71 5.15 6.56 DNF
1回戦 5 2.63   5.21   5.30 6.90 5.56 4.77 2.63
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 8 56.53   1:00.99   1:00.90 1:01.05 1:01.02 1:09.36 56.53
1回戦 5 58.28     58.28 1:06.19
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 4 1:27.66   1:33.13   1:33.81 1:27.66 1:32.44 1:33.13 1:37.94
1回戦 5 1:36.30     1:39.33 1:36.30
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 9 DNF     DNF
3x3x3片手 決勝 5 22.21   24.88   28.47 23.52 22.21 23.84 27.28
1回戦 3 21.33   22.54   21.33 23.05 24.34 21.88 22.69
ルービッククロック 決勝 5 11.72   15.47   20.86 12.13 13.41 DNF 11.72
Moe Nakano (中野萌絵)    Japan
Moe Nakano (中野萌絵)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 9 12.94   15.35   12.94 13.43 17.78 15.22 17.41
2回戦 10 12.83   14.16   14.02 13.86 14.65 12.83 14.61
1回戦 6 12.50   14.31   14.19 13.33 12.50 15.41 16.65
3x3x3片手 決勝 12 23.27   32.33   23.27 27.43 41.68 39.36 30.19
1回戦 12 24.83   33.06   30.43 50.94 34.00 24.83 34.75
ルービックマジック 決勝 7 1.97   2.11   4.47 2.08 2.06 2.18 1.97
Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭)    Japan
Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 21 12.36   17.80   28.40 14.19 12.36 17.03 22.18
1回戦 9 13.28   14.72   13.28 15.36 17.33 15.27 13.52
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 13 5.63   7.19   6.83 6.02 8.71 5.63 10.11
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 11 56.63   1:03.88   1:19.72 1:11.71 1:01.16 56.63 58.78
1回戦 8 1:02.27     1:15.80 1:02.27
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 10 1:43.93   1:51.21   1:49.88 1:53.53 1:50.22 2:03.80 1:43.93
1回戦 7 1:42.41     1:42.41 1:50.59
6x6x6キューブ 決勝 7 4:42.15   5:10.52   5:14.34 4:42.15 5:35.06
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 4 45     45
3x3x3片手 決勝 4 21.83   24.41   22.90 26.43 26.47 21.83 23.90
1回戦 7 23.69   26.29   25.84 24.69 34.21 23.69 28.33
4x4x4目隠し 決勝 3 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 2 1/2 9:44     1/2 9:44
ルービックマジック 決勝 6 1.72   1.81   2.56 1.75 1.90 1.72 1.78
Nobutaka Shiina (椎名信孝)    Japan
Nobutaka Shiina (椎名信孝)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 53 22.53   26.78   26.30 22.53 31.63 24.03 30.00
Nobuyuki Tomiuga (富宇賀宣行)    Japan
Nobuyuki Tomiuga (富宇賀宣行)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 39 20.50   23.49   28.94 20.50 21.56 22.41 26.50
3x3x3片手 1回戦 13 29.28   35.01   33.83 33.77 29.28 38.58 37.43
3x3x3足 決勝 3 1:52.75   2:22.76   2:07.71 1:52.75 3:07.81
Rei Idekawa (出川怜)    Japan
Rei Idekawa (出川怜)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 71 30.96   40.63   46.34 30.96 38.30 43.28 40.31
Richard Nathaniel    USA
Richard Nathaniel
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 41 20.81   23.64   20.81 22.91 23.44 25.40 24.58
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 21 2:07.58     2:07.58 2:41.40
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 18 6:31.61     6:31.61 DNS
Ryo Kinegawa (木下川涼)    Japan
Ryo Kinegawa (木下川涼)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 75 38.55   42.77   42.43 43.53 1:06.84 38.55 42.34
Ryosuke Mondo (門戸良介)    Japan
Ryosuke Mondo (門戸良介)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 9 DNF     DNF
4x4x4目隠し 決勝 2 16:00.00     DNF 16:00.00
5x5x5目隠し 決勝 1 27:21.00   AsR   DNF 27:21.00
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 1 7/8 47:07   AsR   7/8 47:07
Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生)    Japan
Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 61 25.84   31.85   32.91 37.00 35.38 27.27 25.84
3x3x3足 決勝 2 1:56.22   2:13.07   2:38.31 1:56.22 2:04.68
ピラミンクス 決勝 6 5.66   11.76   5.66 8.90 8.61 DNF 17.77
Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗)    Japan
Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 47 22.38   25.83   27.18 28.11 22.38 23.90 26.40
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 20 9.53   10.74   9.53 13.50 11.16 10.71 10.34
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 19 1:47.58     1:47.58 1:50.25
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 17 2:55.66     2:55.66 4:21.33
ルービッククロック 決勝 11 26.68   31.16   30.06 26.68 28.09 35.33 DNF
ピラミンクス 決勝 10 10.91   14.74   10.91 19.38 15.78 13.66 14.78
ルービックマジック 決勝 10 1.94   2.20   2.55 2.05 2.00 1.94 3.31
マスターマジック 決勝 5 6.00   6.97   7.55 6.00 7.61 6.03 7.33
Satoshi Idekawa (出川智士)    Japan
Satoshi Idekawa (出川智士)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 66 29.06   34.52   35.44 33.31 DNF 29.06 34.80
Satoshi Ohtsuka (大塚聡)    Japan
Satoshi Ohtsuka (大塚聡)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 34 16.81   21.62   26.11 16.81 19.21 19.55 31.46
1回戦 23 16.46   19.01   18.31 20.03 19.31 19.40 16.46
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 8 4.97   5.82   4.97 6.84 6.22 6.08 5.16
1回戦 4 4.59   4.93   5.78 5.15 4.75 4.88 4.59
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 4 2:59.90   DNF   2:59.90 DNF DNF
Shinichi Kajita (梶田真一)    Japan
Shinichi Kajita (梶田真一)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 31 16.71   20.44   20.30 22.05 16.71 21.80 19.22
1回戦 31 18.27   20.37   20.50 18.52 18.27 22.80 22.08
ピラミンクス 決勝 13 13.59   17.97   13.59 18.63 18.41 16.88 25.47
マスターマジック 決勝 7 4.05   DNF   DNF 4.05 DNF 4.58 4.47
Shinichi Oikawa (及川伸一)    Japan
Shinichi Oikawa (及川伸一)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 55 25.00   27.18   25.00 25.61 29.59 26.33 31.93
Shota Ihara (井原奨太)    Japan
Shota Ihara (井原奨太)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 7 13.38   14.68   15.31 13.38 14.78 14.31 14.94
2回戦 9 11.63   14.14   14.27 11.63 15.81 13.22 14.93
1回戦 11 13.68   15.08   13.68 18.21 15.68 15.52 14.05
3x3x3片手 決勝 9 24.55   28.22   29.13 29.80 30.65 24.55 25.72
1回戦 11 25.18   32.69   25.18 41.16 29.61 33.53 34.93
Shotaro Kudo (工藤正太郎)    Japan
Shotaro Kudo (工藤正太郎)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
3x3x3足 決勝 5 1:53.69   DNF   1:53.69 2:46.50 DNF
Shusei Tabuchi (田渕柊星)    Japan
Shusei Tabuchi (田渕柊星)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 44 22.30   24.87   22.30 27.97 26.31 24.13 24.16
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 18 9.06   10.42   11.09 11.55 10.58 9.06 9.58
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 6 4:06.75   DNF   4:06.75 DNF DNF
3x3x3片手 1回戦 20 1:00.93   1:05.90   1:00.93 1:07.03 1:05.97 1:05.84 1:05.88
ルービッククロック 決勝 8 19.71   21.12   21.83 21.78 23.94 19.71 19.75
ルービックマジック 決勝 8 1.31   2.12   3.11 2.61 1.91 1.31 1.84
Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平)    Japan
Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 6 12.06   14.14   13.36 12.06 20.46 13.86 15.21
2回戦 6 11.40   13.67   13.40 12.77 14.83 11.40 15.90
1回戦 5 13.31   13.98   13.52 DNF 14.65 13.77 13.31
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 2 1:51.05   DNF   1:51.05 DNF DNF
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 6 49     49
3x3x3片手 決勝 8 23.18   27.19   26.58 25.68 29.30 23.18 31.84
1回戦 9 22.09   29.09   22.09 25.38 28.46 33.43 33.88
Syoichi Tsuda (津田昭一)    Japan
Syoichi Tsuda (津田昭一)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 60 23.18   30.50   34.77 27.47 29.25 37.65 23.18
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 20 1:49.66     2:15.47 1:49.66
Syuhei Omura (大村周平)    Japan
Syuhei Omura (大村周平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 3 10.78   12.38   10.78 13.43 11.13 12.58 14.53
2回戦 2 10.15   11.85   12.90 12.27 11.31 10.15 11.97
1回戦 3 11.16   13.32   14.25 12.58 13.68 11.16 13.69
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 7 4.13   5.71   5.68 8.16 5.38 4.13 6.08
1回戦 1 2.46   4.57   4.06 5.03 4.63 6.03 2.46
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 1 39.28   WR 48.73   51.69 48.78 39.28 45.72 59.68
1回戦 2 48.46     58.34 48.46
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 3 1:20.08   1:29.60   1:22.19 1:35.02 1:20.08 1:31.59 1:38.99
1回戦 3 1:29.56     1:37.28 1:29.56
6x6x6キューブ 決勝 2 3:15.80   3:17.54   3:16.55 3:15.80 3:20.28
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3片手 決勝 2 18.21   21.73   21.80 18.21 23.28 26.38 20.11
1回戦 2 17.63   20.76   21.65 17.63 22.18 18.44 25.61
Takafumi Haseda (長谷田貴史)    Japan
Takafumi Haseda (長谷田貴史)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 32 19.36   20.72   19.36 21.19 22.36 19.80 21.18
1回戦 36 18.36   22.60   DNF 21.72 21.13 24.94 18.36
Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広)    Japan
Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 12 16.72   17.06   16.72 16.88 17.53 16.78 19.56
2回戦 13 14.06   15.25   14.06 14.11 17.00 14.63 21.06
1回戦 13 13.77   15.73   13.77 18.53 19.40 14.52 14.13
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 6 50.05   59.65   1:21.94 1:00.61 1:02.81 50.05 55.53
1回戦 4 57.43     58.65 57.43
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 8 1:37.00   1:49.50   1:37.00 1:52.05 1:49.08 1:51.03 1:48.40
1回戦 11 1:47.25     1:48.55 1:47.25
7x7x7キューブ 決勝 3 6:31.08   7:47.73   6:31.08 7:44.81 9:07.31
Takayuki Matsumoto (松本孝之)    Japan
Takayuki Matsumoto (松本孝之)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 65 31.72   34.18   31.78 40.31 35.33 31.72 35.44
Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之)    Japan
Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 25 15.91   18.46   17.83 15.91 17.96 19.58 20.06
1回戦 20 14.83   17.98   17.61 17.93 18.40 14.83 19.55
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 12 1:09.86   1:15.18   1:11.03 1:15.94 1:18.56 1:09.86 1:31.81
1回戦 11 1:05.96     1:21.78 1:05.96
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 7 1:33.19   1:47.98   1:40.77 1:33.19 1:56.59 1:52.08 1:51.08
1回戦 10 1:47.06     1:47.06 1:59.86
ルービックマジック 決勝 16 1.44   3.70   DNF 3.18 2.61 5.31 1.44
マスターマジック 決勝 1 3.31   3.96   4.05 3.56 12.63 3.31 4.28
Takeshi Akuzawa (阿久沢剛史)    Japan
Takeshi Akuzawa (阿久沢剛史)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 8 63     63
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 3 DNF     DNF
Taki Sugimoto (杉本太暉)    Japan
Taki Sugimoto (杉本太暉)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 45 23.55   24.96   28.83 23.91 23.55 27.40 23.58
ルービッククロック 決勝 1 8.33   AsR 9.06   AsR 8.90 9.16 11.86 9.13 8.33
Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨)    Japan
Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 23 15.44   18.07   17.72 19.02 23.38 17.47 15.44
1回戦 28 16.86   19.90   1:04.13 21.69 16.86 20.94 17.06
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 17 4.05   8.10   8.28 9.30 6.71 DNF 4.05
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 18 1:43.53     1:43.53 DNF
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 6 49     49
3x3x3片手 1回戦 19 40.55   1:01.99   49.33 50.71 40.55 1:25.93 1:51.71
ルービッククロック 決勝 7 10.91   20.78   24.05 24.80 DNF 10.91 13.50
ルービックマジック 決勝 20 2.90   DNF   2.90 2.90 DNF DNF DNF
Tatsuhiro Ito (伊藤龍弘)    Japan
Tatsuhiro Ito (伊藤龍弘)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 22 16.58   17.93   19.47 17.19 21.06 17.13 16.58
1回戦 32 16.41   21.19   21.96 20.83 20.86 21.88 16.41
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
ピラミンクス 決勝 2 6.13   7.64   6.13 DNF 7.06 7.58 8.28
Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也)    Japan
Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 12 13.78   15.23   13.78 15.77 13.90 16.02 16.19
1回戦 15 14.18   16.00   14.18 19.09 15.93 17.13 14.94
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 17 1:27.38     1:40.69 1:27.38
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 11 1:40.90   2:00.46   2:02.68 2:17.31 1:57.46 1:40.90 2:01.25
1回戦 12 2:01.47     2:01.47 2:01.94
ルービックマジック 決勝 3 1.38   1.56   1.71 1.41 1.38 1.56 3.81
マスターマジック 決勝 2 3.93   4.41   4.72 4.78 4.22 3.93 4.28
Teruki Miyazaki (宮崎輝樹)    Japan
Teruki Miyazaki (宮崎輝樹)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 40 22.25   23.51   23.88 24.13 22.52 27.71 22.25
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭)    Japan
Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 54 25.11   27.00   29.36 25.11 26.06 30.96 25.58
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 2 41     41
Tomoki Kubo (久保友樹)    Japan
Tomoki Kubo (久保友樹)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 57 23.11   29.01   37.03 24.63 25.36 23.11 44.84
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 9 DNF     DNF
Tomomi Wati (和知友美)    Japan
Tomomi Wati (和知友美)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 74 35.68   41.70   35.68 45.08 1:04.34 38.86 41.16
Toru Omura (大村徹)    Japan
Toru Omura (大村徹)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 42 22.18   23.98   23.97 23.55 22.18 24.41 25.97
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 3 44     44
Yohei Oka (岡要平)    Japan
Yohei Oka (岡要平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 4 10.66   12.45   12.15 12.52 10.66 13.11 12.69
2回戦 5 12.65   13.61   13.90 14.84 12.65 13.18 13.75
1回戦 4 12.19   13.35   13.09 13.78 13.18 14.75 12.19
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 14 1:16.09     1:16.09 1:22.65
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 6 1:35.63   1:45.24   2:01.30 1:35.63 1:39.68 1:52.15 1:43.90
1回戦 6 1:37.66     1:51.81 1:37.66
ルービッククロック 決勝 2 10.65   11.80   12.21 12.38 10.65 11.63 11.56
ピラミンクス 決勝 1 3.65   4.22   3.65 3.91 4.15 4.59 5.06
ルービックマジック 決勝 1 1.15   1.24   DNF 1.21 1.36 1.16 1.15
Yohei Suzuki (鈴木洋平)    Japan
Yohei Suzuki (鈴木洋平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 33 17.41   20.83   24.28 17.41 23.38 21.71 17.41
1回戦 29 16.08   20.03   25.19 19.31 17.33 16.08 23.46
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 16 2:08.36     2:08.36 2:12.84
6x6x6キューブ 決勝 4 4:04.46   4:12.97   4:13.56 4:20.88 4:04.46
7x7x7キューブ 決勝 2 6:09.15   6:28.97   6:52.05 6:25.71 6:09.15
3x3x3片手 1回戦 15 33.69   39.53   33.69 44.27 35.41 48.65 38.91
ルービックマジック 決勝 15 1.94   3.29   1.94 2.28 3.52 4.06 DNF
Yoshiaki Hirayama (平山善章)    Japan
Yoshiaki Hirayama (平山善章)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 35 22.40   23.73   22.40 24.75 23.47 25.72 22.96
1回戦 34 17.33   21.37   22.50 22.41 17.33 20.78 20.93
ルービックマジック 決勝 2 1.18   1.28   1.34 1.27 1.22 1.18 3.36
Yoshifumi Kitayama (北山祥文)    Japan
Yoshifumi Kitayama (北山祥文)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 62 26.18   33.11   36.05 32.27 38.77 31.02 26.18
Yu Araki (荒木由布)    Japan
Yu Araki (荒木由布)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 19 14.13   16.87   18.34 14.13 18.72 14.84 17.43
1回戦 18 15.38   17.60   15.38 18.27 17.24 17.28 20.68
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 7 4:14.19   DNF   4:14.19 DNF DNF
メガミンクス 決勝 4 2:17.11   2:29.53   2:17.11 2:30.00 2:41.47
Yu Nakajima (中島悠)    Japan
Yu Nakajima (中島悠)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 5 11.94   12.49   22.63 11.94 12.06 12.80 12.61
2回戦 3 10.53   12.28   30.63 12.18 13.81 10.53 10.84
1回戦 10 13.53   15.07   14.15 13.78 18.06 17.28 13.53
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 9 4.58   6.01   5.53 5.56 6.94 4.58 6.94
1回戦 8 3.55   5.80   7.31 8.08 5.25 3.55 4.83
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 5 49.50   56.93   59.03 59.88 1:02.63 49.50 51.88
1回戦 1 46.16     1:01.09 46.16
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 2 1:25.52   1:28.35   1:25.52 1:27.11 1:31.38 1:38.41 1:26.56
1回戦 4 1:30.84     1:30.84 1:37.71
6x6x6キューブ 決勝 1 3:09.27   3:15.43   3:22.75 3:09.27 3:14.28
7x7x7キューブ 決勝 1 4:21.30   4:55.80   5:32.03 4:54.06 4:21.30
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 5 3:24.30   DNF   DNF 3:24.30 DNF
3x3x3片手 決勝 6 23.40   25.84   26.27 23.40 26.09 25.22 26.22
1回戦 4 22.05   24.28   28.93 25.44 22.56 24.83 22.05
3x3x3足 決勝 6 2:54.52   DNF   6:14.75 2:54.52 DNF
ルービッククロック 決勝 9 11.38   24.09   43.36 13.69 11.38 DNF 15.22
メガミンクス 決勝 1 1:14.19   1:17.98   1:16.38 1:14.19 1:23.36
ピラミンクス 決勝 3 6.03   8.13   9.27 10.93 6.75 8.36 6.03
スクエア1 決勝 3 35.63   42.16   35.63 42.88 45.52 40.81 42.80
ルービックマジック 決勝 9 1.19   2.15   1.96 2.28 2.22 1.19 DNF
マスターマジック 決勝 6 6.78   8.10   8.68 8.55 7.08 10.63 6.78
Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平)    Japan
Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
3x3x3足 決勝 1 1:11.08   NR 1:12.58   NR 1:13.47 1:11.08 1:13.18
ピラミンクス 決勝 9 10.05   13.87   DNF 11.88 10.05 16.36 13.38
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 3 DNF     DNF
Yui Tomita (富田唯依)    Japan
Yui Tomita (富田唯依)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 15 6.50   7.45   7.25 8.94 6.50 8.15 6.96
Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史)    Japan
Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 17 14.97   16.35   14.97 20.88 16.65 16.53 15.88
1回戦 17 14.80   17.36   14.80 18.34 16.66 18.16 17.25
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 9 58.09   1:01.66   1:00.27 58.09 1:00.56 1:04.97 1:04.15
1回戦 12 1:10.38     1:10.38 1:15.08
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Yuji Yoon (尹 裕智)    Korea
Yuji Yoon (尹 裕智)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 8 12.08   15.28   17.52 13.93 16.72 12.08 15.19
2回戦 8 11.47   13.73   13.58 15.83 15.44 11.47 12.16
1回戦 8 12.77   14.68   15.18 16.58 12.77 13.97 14.90
3x3x3片手 決勝 11 24.16   29.42   35.43 24.16 30.84 26.71 30.72
1回戦 8 20.00   27.73   29.08 29.50 27.61 26.50 20.00
Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢)    Japan
Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 1 9.96   11.53   12.08 10.33 12.27 12.19 9.96
2回戦 1 9.86   10.71   AsR 10.55 11.84 11.03 10.55 9.86
1回戦 2 10.27   12.49   13.19 11.33 12.96 10.27 17.61
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 3 4.08   4.82   4.08 4.65 4.75 5.56 5.05
1回戦 3 4.40   4.74   4.78 4.40 4.59 5.22 4.86
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 2 42.58   50.61   53.50 55.77 50.03 48.31 42.58
1回戦 3 53.43     57.22 53.43
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 1 1:24.50   1:27.02   1:26.40 1:39.71 1:24.50 1:25.56 1:29.11
1回戦 2 1:27.91     1:30.18 1:27.91
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 1 59.71   DNF   59.71 DNF 1:20.46
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 9 DNF     DNF
3x3x3片手 決勝 1 16.31   18.79   19.71 18.09 53.02 16.31 18.58
1回戦 1 17.71   18.73   AsR 18.66 21.66 18.50 19.03 17.71
ルービッククロック 決勝 10 16.11   26.77   24.19 32.43 16.11 28.06 28.05
メガミンクス 決勝 3 2:03.66   2:22.44   2:19.34 2:44.33 2:03.66
スクエア1 決勝 1 19.44   23.92   20.58 23.83 27.34 19.44 28.83
4x4x4目隠し 決勝 1 14:42.00     DNF 14:42.00
ルービックマジック 決勝 13 1.22   2.85   3.41 3.46 DNF 1.69 1.22
Yuta Okada (岡田雄太)    Japan
Yuta Okada (岡田雄太)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 48 23.33   26.13   30.44 35.71 24.41 23.55 23.33
Yuta Sasaki (佐々木雄太)    Japan
Yuta Sasaki (佐々木雄太)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 20 16.44   17.63   17.94 16.44 17.34 17.61 21.63
1回戦 25 16.30   19.31   19.90 19.40 20.27 18.63 16.30
3x3x3片手 1回戦 14 30.65   35.21   34.41 37.40 44.38 33.81 30.65
Yuuji Kiuchi (木内裕治)    Japan
Yuuji Kiuchi (木内裕治)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 37 17.19   22.88   25.09 26.61 17.19 20.22 23.33
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 12 7.03   9.39   8.33 7.03 9.33 10.50 DNF
1回戦 12 3.11   7.16   7.09 DNF 5.96 8.44 3.11
3x3x3片手 1回戦 18 39.56   58.27   1:00.33 42.44 1:33.44 1:12.03 39.56
ピラミンクス 決勝 14 18.90   20.76   19.02 18.90 22.96 20.80 22.46
ルービックマジック 決勝 14 1.78   3.13   1.78 3.52 3.44 DNF 2.43
Yuuki Ishikawa (石川友輝)    Japan
Yuuki Ishikawa (石川友輝)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 29 18.18   19.83   19.83 18.40 22.44 18.18 21.27
1回戦 24 17.22   19.05   18.28 19.52 19.34 23.44 17.22
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 15 2:07.33     2:07.33 2:10.30
Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝)    Japan
Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 43 22.71   24.11   27.08 22.71 22.77 23.66 25.91