日本大会2013

日付 都市 WCA リンク
2013-6-1~2  Japan, 東京都 Japan 2013

種目 優勝記録 準優勝記録 3位記録
 ルービックキューブ  Yu Sajima (佐島優) 8.96  Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 10.31  Kengo Kageyama (蔭山賢吾) 10.37
 2x2x2キューブ  Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 3.29  Yui Tomita (富田唯依) 3.51  Junya Tomita (富田純也) 3.60
 4x4x4キューブ  Yu Sajima (佐島優) 36.23  Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 36.27  Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 40.10
 5x5x5キューブ  Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:08.87  Yu Sajima (佐島優) 1:14.44  Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 1:17.24
 6x6x6キューブ  Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2:17.71  Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 2:33.01  Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 2:38.94
 7x7x7キューブ  Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 3:25.27  Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 3:51.39  Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 3:59.79
 3x3x3目隠し  Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 58.81  Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 1:23.30  Ryo Kozawa (小澤諒) 1:23.80
 3x3x3最少手数  Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 31  Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 32  Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 33
 3x3x3片手  Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 15.31  Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 16.46  Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 17.48
 3x3x3足  Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 39.97  Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 44.60  Shu Kasuga (春日柊) 1:08.09
 ルービッククロック  Yu Sajima (佐島優) 9.30  Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 10.21  Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 10.48
 メガミンクス  Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:04.21  Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 1:20.95  Yu Sajima (佐島優) 1:25.33
 ピラミンクス  Yohei Oka (岡要平) 4.84  Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎) 6.04  Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 6.59
 スクエア1  Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 19.92  Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 21.72  Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 31.38
 4x4x4目隠し  Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 11:10.00  Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 11:38.00  Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 16:48.00
 5x5x5目隠し  Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 20:58.00  Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 25:13.00  Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 28:54.00
 3x3x3複数目隠し  Ryo Kozawa (小澤諒) 7/8 55:05  Akira Misawa (三沢昂) 4/4 35:20  Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 5/6 59:28
  ルービックキューブ   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 9.88   10.62    Japan 11.31 9.88 11.72 10.55 10.00
2 Syuhei Omura (大村周平) 8.50   11.01    Japan 10.09 8.50 10.75 12.19 15.94
3 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 9.80   11.80    Japan 14.36 11.65 12.71 11.03 9.80
4 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 9.88   11.83    Japan 9.88 15.84 10.22 11.34 13.94
5 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 11.36   11.93    Japan 14.27 12.11 11.78 11.36 11.90
6 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 11.41   12.42    Japan 12.50 11.41 13.72 13.06 11.69
7 Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎) 11.05   12.44    Japan 15.94 13.19 11.31 12.83 11.05
8 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 10.36   12.46    Japan 12.69 10.36 11.47 13.28 13.21
9 Shunnosuke Takahashi (高橋峻之介) 11.36   12.86    Japan 18.75 11.36 11.88 14.63 12.06
10 Kengo Kageyama (蔭山賢吾) 11.86   13.24    Japan 14.44 14.40 12.15 11.86 13.16
11 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 11.16   13.43    Japan 16.38 11.88 19.33 11.16 12.03
12 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 11.22   13.48    Japan 13.75 11.22 13.05 15.52 13.65
13 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 10.77   13.81    Japan 27.13 16.81 12.77 11.86 10.77
14 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 13.30   13.96    Japan 14.09 13.30 14.58 13.41 14.38
15 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 12.27   14.29    Japan 12.27 14.93 12.91 16.13 15.03
16 Takafumi Seki (関隆文) 13.13   14.71    Japan 13.13 14.25 13.55 18.03 16.33
17 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 11.71   14.82    Japan 11.71 15.22 15.41 15.18 14.05
18 Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 14.19   14.85    Japan 15.65 14.58 14.19 14.93 15.03
19 Jin Mochizuki (望月仁) 12.40   14.95    Japan 12.40 14.28 15.16 15.59 15.40
20 Rituraj Sohoni 13.06   15.20    India 17.52 39.38 13.06 13.50 14.58
21 Junichi Mori (森純一) 14.55   15.30    Japan 15.50 14.55 15.11 16.43 15.30
22 Tomoya Yamashita (山下智也) 10.78   15.35    Japan 10.78 18.58 12.30 15.16 21.05
23 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 13.53   15.35    Japan 15.22 15.03 16.94 13.53 15.80
24 Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 13.65   15.37    Japan 16.13 13.65 16.63 14.65 15.33
25 Keita Nomura (野村啓太) 13.08   15.40    Japan 13.08 14.68 15.72 16.27 15.81
26 Motonori Inogai (猪貝基宣) 13.31   15.48    Japan 15.55 17.63 16.88 14.02 13.31
27 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 12.63   15.70    Japan 16.77 17.21 12.63 19.09 13.11
28 Shu Kasuga (春日柊) 15.06   15.86    Japan 17.75 15.06 15.69 16.34 15.55
29 Ryutaro Kawate (川手龍太朗) 13.96   16.02    Japan 15.09 23.18 17.75 13.96 15.22
30 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 14.77   16.14    Japan 14.77 17.16 15.86 18.52 15.41
31 Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 13.86   16.20    Japan 19.74 13.86 16.33 15.97 16.31
32 Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾) 15.31   16.75    Japan 24.22 18.94 15.31 15.66 15.66
33 Kei Suga (須賀慶) 15.47   17.24    Japan 16.43 21.16 17.90 17.40 15.47
34 Yusuke Morikawa (森川裕介) 14.88   17.35    Japan 18.21 16.13 33.80 17.71 14.88
35 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 15.71   17.39    Japan 22.65 16.86 15.71 17.40 17.90
36 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 14.31   17.57    Japan 14.31 19.22 18.86 16.13 17.71
37 Hiroki Kanamori (金森広樹) 13.61   17.58    Japan 16.41 19.19 13.61 25.43 17.13
38 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 13.65   17.68    Japan 16.38 17.96 18.69 18.91 13.65
39 Han Wu (吳翰) 17.15   17.77    Taiwan 18.16 17.15 17.68 21.43 17.46
40 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 15.34   17.96    Japan 17.53 20.96 15.38 15.34 22.88
41 Junji Ono (小野純路) 16.06   19.45    Japan 22.34 19.50 27.15 16.06 16.52
42 Takanori Nakano (中野高法) 18.61   19.96    Japan 19.05 21.00 20.63 20.19 18.61
43 Hitoshi Iwai (岩井仁志) 17.88   20.18    Japan 23.30 21.72 17.88 18.86 19.97
44 Kai Ito (井藤魁) 17.06   20.20    Japan 20.91 19.34 21.55 17.06 20.36
45 Akira Kurata (倉田旦) 16.03   20.35    Japan 19.36 20.34 21.36 23.33 16.03
46 Yu Araki (荒木由布) 18.93   20.42    Japan 19.02 31.09 20.65 18.93 21.58
47 Takuro Kawamoto (川本琢朗) 17.69   20.89    Japan 21.03 17.69 29.28 19.05 22.59
48 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 16.88   21.88    Japan 25.34 21.27 16.88 21.33 23.05
49 Yoshiaki Hirayama (平山善章) 20.15   21.91    Japan 22.13 22.05 21.66 20.15 22.02
50 Daisuke Takiyama (瀧山大介) 19.33   22.28    Japan 21.40 19.33 24.05 22.50 22.93
51 Shun Shimada (島田駿) 18.99   22.78    Japan 23.21 22.65 30.05 22.47 18.99
52 Kanako Ohta (太田佳那子) 19.08   23.62    Japan 19.08 26.56 22.08 22.90 25.88
53 Toshihiro Shirakawa (白川俊博) 17.72   24.57    Japan 1:00.09 22.18 17.72 25.53 26.00
54 Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二) 21.53   25.13    Japan 22.71 DNF 21.53 28.72 23.97
55 Yuichi Hamada (濵田祐一) 23.72   25.53    Japan 25.00 27.75 25.41 23.72 26.19
56 Takayuki Matsumoto (松本孝之) 21.28   26.50    Japan 33.96 25.22 31.88 21.28 22.40
57 Tatsuya Tsukamoto (塚本達也) 25.25   26.52    Japan 31.46 25.25 26.28 25.36 27.91
58 Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 23.77   30.98    Japan 32.21 29.41 23.77 33.15 31.31
59 Yuki Matsubayashi (松林侑輝) 23.02   31.64    Japan 29.30 36.83 39.31 23.02 28.78
60 Keisuke Shimura (志村圭介) 25.66   31.92    Japan 52.08 25.66 29.55 27.02 39.18
61 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 31.38   33.71    Japan 33.61 32.02 35.50 36.40 31.38
62 Jun Nishio (西尾純) 28.65   34.53    Japan 32.59 28.65 40.55 37.81 33.19
63 Kenji Ohnishi (大西健司) 34.05   38.04    Japan 34.05 34.08 45.31 34.72 47.61
64 Taishi Aoki (青木太志) 42.52   47.27    Japan 44.21 42.52 47.16 50.44 54.83
65 Ayumu Saito (齊藤歩) 38.77   54.81    Japan 59.43 56.72 38.77 53.47 54.25
66 Natuo Kobayashi (小林夏緒) 53.86   1:02.06    Japan 1:34.56 1:03.18 1:06.68 56.33 53.86
67 Shigeki Mizushima (水嶋茂樹) 1:02.03   1:13.52    Japan 1:18.52 1:02.03 1:12.63 1:23.77 1:09.40
68 Hideaki Tomoyori (友寄英哲) 46.31   1:20.97    Japan 1:19.15 52.25 1:51.50 46.31 DNF
69 Yuto Mizushima (水嶋優斗) 1:21.83   2:09.85    Japan 2:42.53 1:56.22 DNF 1:21.83 1:50.80
  ルービックキューブ   2回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 9.65   10.77    Japan 13.02 10.83 11.18 10.31 9.65
2 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 10.03   11.01    Japan 10.03 10.61 11.15 12.19 11.28
3 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 9.53   11.09    Japan 9.53 12.25 9.71 12.00 11.55
4 Syuhei Omura (大村周平) 9.63   11.25    Japan 14.52 11.71 9.63 11.22 10.83
5 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 10.81   11.54    Japan 10.90 10.81 11.00 12.72 14.72
6 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 10.61   11.92    Japan 11.08 12.75 10.61 12.80 11.93
7 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 10.47   11.98    Japan 11.43 10.47 12.72 12.31 12.19
8 Kengo Kageyama (蔭山賢吾) 11.33   12.54    Japan 12.96 11.33 12.22 12.44 14.36
9 Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎) 12.22   12.84    Japan 12.22 12.77 12.88 12.88 12.93
10 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 9.63   13.05    Japan 11.06 15.03 13.05 16.66 9.63
11 Shunnosuke Takahashi (高橋峻之介) 10.43   13.10    Japan 13.30 13.59 10.43 13.41 12.59
12 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 11.16   13.19    Japan 16.50 12.41 11.16 11.69 15.46
13 Keita Nomura (野村啓太) 11.02   13.34    Japan 13.34 13.96 11.02 16.36 12.71
14 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 11.11   13.49    Japan 15.71 11.11 12.36 13.00 15.11
15 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 10.94   13.54    Japan 14.66 14.81 10.94 13.34 12.61
16 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 10.34   13.57    Japan 14.36 10.34 12.21 16.03 14.13
17 Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 10.75   13.68    Japan 13.50 10.75 13.18 14.36 14.58
18 Takafumi Seki (関隆文) 11.77   14.36    Japan 11.77 16.75 15.30 12.44 15.33
19 Jin Mochizuki (望月仁) 12.90   14.38    Japan 14.30 12.90 15.90 20.84 12.94
20 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 11.00   14.49    Japan 14.81 14.71 11.00 15.81 13.96
21 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 13.11   14.67    Japan 17.80 13.71 15.78 13.11 14.53
22 Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 13.58   14.68    Japan 14.28 15.50 14.25 18.30 13.58
23 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 14.43   15.42    Japan 15.56 14.83 14.43 15.88 18.86
24 Shu Kasuga (春日柊) 13.90   15.60    Japan 15.16 15.25 13.90 31.94 16.38
25 Junichi Mori (森純一) 14.88   16.00    Japan 18.25 16.61 14.94 16.44 14.88
26 Tomoya Yamashita (山下智也) 13.00   16.31    Japan 16.86 15.77 13.00 16.30 17.11
27 Motonori Inogai (猪貝基宣) 13.86   16.95    Japan 18.33 DNF 13.86 16.34 16.19
28 Ryutaro Kawate (川手龍太朗) 13.97   17.14    Japan 16.27 17.38 13.97 17.77 18.05
29 Rituraj Sohoni 14.93   17.21    India 14.93 18.36 17.63 15.63 19.41
30 Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾) 14.43   17.78    Japan 33.25 15.22 14.43 21.13 17.00
31 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 12.28   17.96    Japan 18.90 16.55 12.28 21.90 18.44
32 Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 17.21   25.37    Japan 23.46 22.38 DNF 17.21 30.28
  ルービックキューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 8.03   8.96    Japan 8.03 8.44 9.18 11.08 9.27
2 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 9.40   10.31    Japan 9.41 11.00 9.40 10.52 DNF
3 Kengo Kageyama (蔭山賢吾) 8.58   10.37    Japan 10.21 8.58 10.46 10.44 11.72
4 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 9.08   10.53    Japan 10.61 10.06 10.91 14.47 9.08
5 Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎) 10.83   11.36    Japan 10.83 13.91 10.96 11.30 11.81
6 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 10.58   11.55    Japan 11.52 11.78 11.36 10.58 13.43
7 Shunnosuke Takahashi (高橋峻之介) 10.65   11.62    Japan 11.13 10.65 12.69 11.09 12.65
8 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 11.18   11.91    Japan 12.27 11.18 11.81 13.80 11.66
9 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 11.36   12.14    Japan 12.41 11.36 13.91 12.05 11.97
10 Syuhei Omura (大村周平) 10.18   12.16    Japan 10.18 10.31 1:03.16 14.11 12.05
11 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 10.06   12.93    Japan 12.77 10.06 13.46 14.33 12.55
12 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 11.34   15.03    Japan 17.25 18.30 14.13 13.71 11.34
  2x2x2キューブ   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yui Tomita (富田唯依) 2.13   3.08    Japan 2.40 4.05 3.81 2.13 3.03
2 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 3.13   3.21    Japan 3.46 3.18 3.18 3.13 3.28
3 Mina Tomita (富田美菜) 3.05   3.77    Japan 4.69 3.56 4.40 3.05 3.36
4 Junya Tomita (富田純也) 3.11   3.80    Japan 3.38 DNF 4.09 3.11 3.93
5 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 4.02   4.38    Japan 8.00 4.02 4.08 4.13 4.94
6 Shu Kasuga (春日柊) 3.22   4.69    Japan 5.41 5.43 3.22 4.72 3.93
7 Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 4.53   5.11    Japan 4.68 4.53 5.11 5.53 5.63
8 Jin Mochizuki (望月仁) 4.43   5.16    Japan 4.43 5.28 5.52 4.69 7.22
9 Rituraj Sohoni 3.28   5.18    India 6.46 5.59 3.28 5.15 4.80
10 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 4.47   5.31    Japan 6.11 5.03 4.47 4.80 7.72
11 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2.33   5.34    Japan 2.58 9.40 8.34 2.33 5.09
12 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 4.15   5.73    Japan 4.80 6.06 DNF 6.33 4.15
13 Shunnosuke Takahashi (高橋峻之介) 4.55   5.73    Japan 7.21 6.25 5.02 5.91 4.55
14 Hiroki Kanamori (金森広樹) 3.83   5.85    Japan 6.33 7.30 3.83 6.25 4.97
15 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 5.00   6.20    Japan 5.00 6.30 5.02 9.78 7.28
16 Han Wu (吳翰) 5.40   6.35    Taiwan 7.11 6.25 6.25 6.56 5.40
17 Takuro Kawamoto (川本琢朗) 5.65   6.60    Japan 5.65 9.21 5.80 7.09 6.91
18 Motonori Inogai (猪貝基宣) 3.53   6.62    Japan 7.09 5.96 3.53 6.81 10.16
19 Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 6.02   6.89    Japan 6.02 6.36 8.93 6.80 7.50
20 Akira Kurata (倉田旦) 4.27   7.15    Japan 7.69 5.81 7.94 DNF 4.27
21 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 5.71   7.60    Japan 5.71 6.93 10.72 9.40 6.47
22 Shun Shimada (島田駿) 6.16   7.85    Japan 6.84 7.59 9.13 DNF 6.16
23 Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾) 5.90   8.65    Japan 11.58 7.44 5.90 12.11 6.94
24 Daisuke Takiyama (瀧山大介) 6.84   9.40    Japan 10.21 DNF 6.84 9.06 8.93
25 Yuichi Hamada (濵田祐一) 7.94   10.51    Japan 11.38 DNF 9.00 11.15 7.94
26 Taishi Aoki (青木太志) 7.33   DNF    Japan DNF DNF 7.33 DNF 9.33
  2x2x2キューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 3.05   3.29    Japan 3.59 3.05 3.16 3.52 3.18
2 Yui Tomita (富田唯依) 2.50   3.51    Japan 3.65 3.68 2.50 3.21 3.80
3 Junya Tomita (富田純也) 3.22   3.60    Japan 3.71 3.44 3.65 4.34 3.22
4 Mina Tomita (富田美菜) 3.06   3.68    Japan 3.06 3.77 3.33 3.94 4.44
5 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 3.69   4.73    Japan 3.69 DNF 5.09 4.55 4.56
6 Shu Kasuga (春日柊) 3.86   4.94    Japan 5.09 5.21 3.86 4.84 4.88
7 Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 4.88   5.66    Japan 11.21 6.40 5.43 4.88 5.16
8 Jin Mochizuki (望月仁) 3.43   6.58    Japan DNF 3.43 5.46 8.47 5.80
  4x4x4キューブ   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 33.55   36.24    Japan 33.91 38.34 33.55 39.47 36.47
2 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 36.88   40.40    Japan 40.66 42.55 36.88 44.47 38.00
3 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 39.84   43.00    Japan 44.47 44.28 41.91 42.81 39.84
4 Keita Nomura (野村啓太) 46.03   49.26    Japan 49.31 1:00.91 52.41 46.05 46.03
5 Toshiya Hirohata (廣畑俊哉) 43.19   50.04    Japan 43.19 46.81 46.50 56.90 56.81
6 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 41.88   50.08    Japan 50.05 52.63 41.88 49.80 50.38
7 Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 46.97   51.73    Japan 51.52 57.33 52.61 46.97 51.05
8 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 47.80   53.57    Japan 53.90 1:11.59 51.21 47.80 55.61
9 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 49.11   53.78    Japan 49.11 52.83 51.66 57.40 56.84
10 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 44.15   54.49    Japan 1:03.63 44.15 46.61 55.75 1:01.11
11 Kei Suga (須賀慶) 52.75   56.30    Japan 55.21 59.03 52.75 57.72 55.97
12 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 50.72   58.25    Japan 52.27 58.72 50.72 1:03.75 1:08.94
13 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 52.36   58.88    Japan 1:08.38 58.83 52.36 55.19 1:02.63
14 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 58.15   1:01.23    Japan 58.15 1:03.65 1:02.63 58.90 1:02.15
15 Shunnosuke Takahashi (高橋峻之介) 54.97   1:02.05    Japan 1:05.05 1:00.75 1:00.36 1:07.22 54.97
16 Takafumi Seki (関隆文) 59.28   1:03.00    Japan 59.28 1:02.16 1:03.75 1:07.66 1:03.09
17 Yusuke Morikawa (森川裕介) 1:07.61   1:09.26    Japan DNF 1:07.81 1:09.00 1:07.61 1:10.96
18 Ryutaro Kawate (川手龍太朗) 1:00.97   1:09.38    Japan 1:08.43 DNF 1:12.52 1:00.97 1:07.19
19 Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 57.21   1:10.55    Japan 1:14.18 57.21 1:09.90 DNF 1:07.56
20 Jin Mochizuki (望月仁) 53.69   DNF    Japan 1:06.91 53.69 DNF 1:07.56 DNF
21 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 57.36   DNF    Japan 57.36 DNF 1:03.83 58.16 DNF
22 Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾) 59.96   DNF    Japan 1:03.71 DNF 1:06.25 DNF 59.96
23 Takuro Kawamoto (川本琢朗) 1:01.63   DNF    Japan DNF 1:01.63 1:09.75 DNF DNF
24 Hiroto Ueda (上田浩登) 1:06.34   DNF    Japan DNF DNF 1:06.34 1:11.38 DNF
25 Han Wu (吳翰) 1:11.02   DNF    Taiwan 1:13.30 DNF 1:11.02 1:13.80 DNF
26 Rituraj Sohoni 1:13.33   DNF    India 1:13.33 DNF DNF DNF DNF
  4x4x4キューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 34.58   36.23    Japan 38.75 34.58 37.19 35.11 36.40
2 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 34.06   36.27    Japan 37.11 34.66 39.69 34.06 37.05
3 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 38.09   40.10    Japan 39.50 42.61 38.09 48.61 38.19
4 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 38.94   43.13    Japan 56.13 45.34 39.08 38.94 44.97
5 Keita Nomura (野村啓太) 42.96   48.97    Japan 42.96 45.91 48.84 52.16 54.93
6 Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 48.00   51.55    Japan 48.00 56.09 56.56 48.80 49.77
7 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 42.02   51.92    Japan 42.02 48.90 50.72 DNF 56.15
8 Toshiya Hirohata (廣畑俊哉) 48.72   56.14    Japan 1:07.88 52.83 1:02.91 52.68 48.72
9 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 56.33   58.39    Japan 1:07.90 57.88 56.33 57.53 59.77
10 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 48.71   59.08    Japan 48.71 1:04.41 53.31 59.53 1:17.16
11 Kei Suga (須賀慶) 52.68   1:00.01    Japan 59.34 DNF 53.34 1:07.34 52.68
12 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 55.65   1:00.57    Japan 1:11.46 1:05.72 56.91 59.09 55.65
  5x5x5キューブ   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:05.28   1:09.89    Japan 1:14.30 1:05.88 1:05.28 1:14.69 1:09.50
2 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 1:07.86   1:18.58    Japan 1:19.81 1:44.77 1:18.05 1:17.88 1:07.86
3 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 1:09.78   1:19.53    Japan 1:31.05 1:17.16 1:09.78 1:17.93 1:23.50
4 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 1:03.03   1:20.26    Japan 1:21.71 1:24.66 1:19.88 1:03.03 1:19.18
5 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:12.25   1:21.34    Japan 1:27.30 1:23.77 1:24.08 1:12.25 1:16.16
6 Keita Nomura (野村啓太) 1:29.41   1:36.74    Japan 1:29.41 1:40.65 1:30.81 1:40.61 1:38.80
7 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 1:26.80   1:37.35    Japan 1:31.44 1:26.80 1:44.28 1:41.16 1:39.44
8 Shu Kasuga (春日柊) 1:34.27   1:42.34    Japan 1:37.22 1:44.47 1:45.34 1:55.80 1:34.27
9 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 1:39.59   1:43.29    Japan 1:44.77 1:39.59 1:43.69 1:43.69 1:42.50
10 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 1:34.41   1:43.67    Japan 1:50.59 1:34.41 1:42.68 1:53.97 1:37.75
11 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 1:43.34   1:53.48    Japan 2:03.24 1:47.66 1:49.53 2:04.13 1:43.34
12 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 1:51.69   2:02.42    Japan 1:59.21 1:51.69 2:11.78 DNF 1:56.27
13 Shunnosuke Takahashi (高橋峻之介) 2:03.80   2:08.42    Japan 2:09.65 2:03.80 DNF 2:11.16 2:04.44
14 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 1:56.94   2:08.69    Japan 1:56.94 2:05.25 2:05.43 DNF 2:15.38
15 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 1:58.06   2:10.59    Japan 2:09.44 2:22.40 1:58.06 2:12.16 2:10.18
16 Hitoshi Iwai (岩井仁志) 2:04.02   2:10.88    Japan 2:21.81 2:05.06 2:14.96 2:04.02 2:12.61
17 Takuro Kawamoto (川本琢朗) 2:09.84   2:13.30    Japan 2:09.84 DNF 2:11.94 2:11.63 2:16.33
18 Rituraj Sohoni 2:10.81   2:18.33    India 2:10.81 2:23.46 2:15.94 DNF 2:15.59
19 Akira Kurata (倉田旦) 1:59.72   DNF    Japan 2:19.91 2:17.43 1:59.72 DNF DNF
20 Han Wu (吳翰) 2:26.08   DNF    Taiwan DNF DNF DNF DNF 2:26.08
21 Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  5x5x5キューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:02.50   1:08.87    Japan 1:16.50 1:07.19 1:08.03 1:11.38 1:02.50
2 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 1:11.56   1:14.44    Japan 1:19.13 1:17.06 1:11.56 1:13.63 1:12.63
3 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 1:13.08   1:17.24    Japan 1:33.66 1:16.59 1:13.08 1:16.19 1:18.94
4 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:08.75   1:17.27    Japan 1:08.75 1:11.96 1:37.00 1:25.25 1:14.59
5 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 1:15.66   1:18.95    Japan 1:17.77 1:20.46 1:22.13 1:18.61 1:15.66
6 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 1:18.61   1:34.83    Japan 1:51.71 1:50.25 1:25.03 1:18.61 1:29.21
7 Shu Kasuga (春日柊) 1:36.25   1:43.73    Japan 1:41.34 1:47.68 1:43.86 1:46.00 1:36.25
8 Keita Nomura (野村啓太) 1:30.15   1:44.28    Japan 1:30.15 1:46.78 1:53.97 1:37.88 1:48.19
  6x6x6キューブ   決勝   (Mean of 3)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2:04.69   NR 2:17.71    Japan 2:30.05 2:18.40 2:04.69
2 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 2:25.00   2:33.01    Japan 2:45.86 2:28.16 2:25.00
3 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 2:30.68   2:38.94    Japan 2:40.97 2:45.16 2:30.68
4 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 2:52.02   3:05.52    Japan 2:52.02 3:10.21 3:14.33
5 Shu Kasuga (春日柊) 3:09.47   3:24.04    Japan 3:49.30 3:13.34 3:09.47
6 Kei Suga (須賀慶) 3:53.65   4:12.09    Japan 4:20.09 3:53.65 4:22.52
7 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 4:19.09   4:29.33    Japan 4:19.09 4:36.81 4:32.09
8 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 4:00.00   DNF    Japan 4:00.00 DNF 4:27.71
9 Hitoshi Iwai (岩井仁志) 4:01.55   DNF    Japan DNF 4:01.55 4:05.58
10 Rituraj Sohoni DNF   DNF    India DNF DNF DNF
  7x7x7キューブ   決勝   (Mean of 3)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 3:11.44   NR 3:25.27   NR  Japan 3:43.05 3:21.33 3:11.44
2 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 3:35.63   3:51.39    Japan 4:04.46 3:54.08 3:35.63
3 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 3:57.05   3:59.79    Japan 4:00.53 3:57.05 4:01.78
4 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 4:13.28   4:39.15    Japan 4:43.44 5:00.72 4:13.28
5 Shu Kasuga (春日柊) 5:48.03   6:04.36    Japan 5:53.66 6:31.40 5:48.03
6 Hitoshi Iwai (岩井仁志) 5:59.03   DNF    Japan DNF 6:20.27 5:59.03
7 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 6:02.93   DNF    Japan DNF 6:02.93 6:17.40
8 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 6:30.31   DNF    Japan DNF DNF 6:30.31
  3x3x3目隠し   決勝   (Best of 3)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 58.81   DNF    Japan 1:01.55 58.81 DNF
2 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 1:23.30   DNF    Japan DNF 1:23.30 DNF
3 Ryo Kozawa (小澤諒) 1:23.80   DNF    Japan DNF 1:23.80 DNF
4 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 1:38.25   DNF    Japan 2:17.00 1:38.25 DNF
5 Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗) 1:41.47   DNF    Japan DNF 1:41.47 DNF
6 Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 2:22.52   DNF    Japan DNF 2:22.52 DNF
7 Tomoya Yamashita (山下智也) 2:35.06   DNF    Japan DNF DNF 2:35.06
8 Akira Misawa (三沢昂) 2:38.68   DNF    Japan DNF DNF 2:38.68
9 Hiroki Iwashita (岩下大輝) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
9 Yusuke Morikawa (森川裕介) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
9 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
9 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
9 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
9 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
9 Takanori Matsumoto (松本高憲) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3最少手数   決勝   (Best of 1)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 31      Japan 31
2 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 32      Japan 32
3 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 33      Japan 33
4 Kei Suga (須賀慶) 34      Japan 34
5 Yuki Tanaka (田中悠樹) 36      Japan 36
6 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 38      Japan 38
7 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 41      Japan 41
7 Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 41      Japan 41
9 Han Wu (吳翰) 44      Taiwan 44
10 Takuro Kawamoto (川本琢朗) 45      Japan 45
10 Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 45      Japan 45
12 Toshihiro Shirakawa (白川俊博) 46      Japan 46
13 Takafumi Seki (関隆文) 50      Japan 50
14 Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾) 56      Japan 56
15 Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) DNF      Japan DNF
15 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) DNF      Japan DNF
15 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) DNF      Japan DNF
15 Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎) DNF      Japan DNF
15 Akira Misawa (三沢昂) DNF      Japan DNF
15 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) DNF      Japan DNF
15 Yusuke Morikawa (森川裕介) DNF      Japan DNF
15 Jin Mochizuki (望月仁) DNF      Japan DNF
15 Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗) DNF      Japan DNF
  3x3x3片手   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 12.52   16.43    Japan 12.52 16.96 16.15 16.19 19.05
2 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 15.66   18.51    Japan 15.66 19.05 19.61 19.52 16.96
3 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 15.81   18.84    Japan 19.80 20.93 15.81 18.71 18.00
4 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 15.94   20.49    Japan 20.18 18.83 22.75 22.46 15.94
5 Shu Kasuga (春日柊) 19.02   21.78    Japan 25.80 20.72 22.69 21.93 19.02
6 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 18.65   22.08    Japan 23.02 18.65 20.30 24.75 22.91
7 Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 21.28   23.64    Japan 25.90 25.93 21.90 23.13 21.28
8 Shunnosuke Takahashi (高橋峻之介) 18.68   24.80    Japan 22.08 35.03 18.68 33.11 19.22
9 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 22.18   28.62    Japan 28.72 30.27 33.91 22.18 26.88
10 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 26.03   28.69    Japan 29.13 26.03 29.34 27.61 DNF
11 Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 25.38   29.50    Japan 29.18 25.38 DNF 28.18 31.13
12 Hiroki Iwashita (岩下大輝) 24.36   30.09    Japan 34.96 30.11 29.34 30.83 24.36
13 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 28.13   32.82    Japan 32.11 DNF 29.65 28.13 36.69
14 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 28.44   34.23    Japan 29.94 38.16 DNF 28.44 34.58
15 Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 17.91   DNF    Japan DNF 17.91 28.53 DNF 39.18
16 Rituraj Sohoni 34.83   DNF    India DNF 34.83 DNF DNF DNF
17 Han Wu (吳翰) DNF   DNF    Taiwan DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3片手   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 14.69   15.31    Japan 14.69 14.80 16.65 15.33 15.81
2 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 14.11   16.46    Japan 17.78 17.44 15.81 14.11 16.13
3 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 13.86   17.48    Japan 25.93 14.21 21.65 13.86 16.59
4 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 18.11   19.39    Japan 18.90 18.11 20.15 19.13 22.05
5 Shu Kasuga (春日柊) 16.56   20.10    Japan 24.22 16.56 19.38 20.33 20.59
6 Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 18.91   21.53    Japan 21.77 22.77 21.13 21.69 18.91
7 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 19.33   22.74    Japan 21.91 24.94 23.15 19.33 23.15
8 Shunnosuke Takahashi (高橋峻之介) 21.94   30.16    Japan 21.94 31.40 31.30 39.08 27.77
  3x3x3足   決勝   (Mean of 3)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 34.22   39.97    Japan 34.22 42.02 43.68
2 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 41.15   44.60    Japan 43.72 48.94 41.15
3 Shu Kasuga (春日柊) 59.68   1:08.09    Japan 1:12.00 1:12.58 59.68
4 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 59.13   1:10.56    Japan 59.13 1:18.80 1:13.75
  ルービッククロック   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 7.72   9.30    Japan 8.69 7.72 8.44 DNF 10.78
2 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 9.90   10.21    Japan 10.28 10.41 9.94 9.90 14.06
3 Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 8.90   10.48    Japan 9.38 DNF 8.90 12.90 9.16
4 Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 11.31   12.34    Japan 15.94 11.46 11.31 12.66 12.91
5 Yuki Tanaka (田中悠樹) 11.80   12.68    Japan DNF 12.65 11.80 12.15 13.25
6 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 12.16   12.99    Japan 12.94 12.16 13.34 18.08 12.69
7 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 12.71   13.47    Japan 12.83 17.22 12.71 14.44 13.13
8 Han Wu (吳翰) 12.80   14.19    Taiwan 15.03 13.25 14.66 12.80 14.65
9 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 13.44   15.27    Japan 16.97 16.05 13.44 14.55 15.22
10 Ryo Kozawa (小澤諒) 12.33   15.38    Japan 14.06 12.33 14.80 DNF 17.27
11 Shu Kasuga (春日柊) 16.93   18.40    Japan 17.38 16.93 17.93 DNF 19.90
12 Hiroto Ueda (上田浩登) 11.83   DNF    Japan 11.94 DNF 11.83 12.91 DNF
13 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 17.13   DNF    Japan 18.53 19.69 DNF 17.13 DNF
  メガミンクス   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 58.16   1:04.21    Japan 1:14.28 58.16 1:04.46 1:00.83 1:07.33
2 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 1:15.22   1:20.95    Japan 1:29.69 1:16.66 1:17.72 1:15.22 1:28.47
3 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 1:15.97   1:25.33    Japan 1:24.16 1:21.59 1:38.61 1:30.25 1:15.97
4 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:17.72   1:26.60    Japan 1:39.52 1:17.72 1:32.61 1:21.53 1:25.66
5 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 1:17.52   1:28.31    Japan 1:35.03 1:20.94 1:35.96 1:17.52 1:28.97
6 Takuro Kawamoto (川本琢朗) 1:20.43   1:34.73    Japan 1:42.00 1:20.43 1:31.30 1:31.03 1:41.86
7 Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 1:29.28   1:34.88    Japan 1:32.27 1:29.28 1:30.53 1:42.34 1:41.84
8 Hiroki Iwashita (岩下大輝) 1:35.19   1:43.99    Japan 1:35.19 1:48.65 1:37.36 1:45.96 1:59.55
9 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 1:39.72   1:44.28    Japan 1:43.15 1:39.72 DNF 1:46.88 1:42.81
10 Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 1:19.90   1:52.63    Japan 1:19.90 1:59.21 1:58.33 1:57.61 1:41.96
11 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 1:56.21   2:01.87    Japan 2:02.13 2:03.83 1:59.65 1:56.21 2:08.86
12 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 2:14.78   DNF    Japan 2:14.94 DNF DNF 2:17.02 2:14.78
  ピラミンクス   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.90   4.84    Japan 4.11 5.77 3.90 5.71 4.69
2 Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎) 4.43   6.04    Japan 7.75 6.18 4.43 6.81 5.13
3 Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 5.59   6.59    Japan 6.15 5.59 6.77 6.84 8.02
4 Jin Mochizuki (望月仁) 5.66   6.77    Japan 5.66 7.91 6.61 6.33 7.36
5 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 6.25   8.02    Japan 8.94 8.83 10.02 6.25 6.30
6 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 6.46   8.38    Japan 6.46 9.28 7.68 8.18 12.43
7 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 7.08   8.90    Japan 7.08 12.00 7.11 12.56 7.58
8 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 7.28   9.53    Japan 10.96 8.93 7.28 8.71 DNF
9 Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 6.78   9.74    Japan 12.09 9.13 9.71 6.78 10.38
10 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 6.84   10.84    Japan 8.19 12.38 11.96 6.84 14.05
11 Takuro Kawamoto (川本琢朗) 7.83   11.41    Japan 14.91 7.83 13.08 9.05 12.11
12 Hiroki Kanamori (金森広樹) 8.31   11.44    Japan 10.84 16.44 8.31 11.36 12.11
13 Shunnosuke Takahashi (高橋峻之介) 10.34   12.53    Japan 13.56 17.59 12.13 11.90 10.34
14 Han Wu (吳翰) 11.69   13.40    Taiwan 11.69 14.72 13.30 12.19 18.15
15 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 10.58   14.89    Japan 19.63 DNF 10.58 13.63 11.40
16 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 10.19   15.08    Japan 15.33 13.21 18.84 10.19 16.69
17 Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾) 16.40   DNF    Japan 16.40 17.40 18.05 DNF DNF
18 Rituraj Sohoni DNF   DNF    India DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  スクエア1   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 18.69   19.92    Japan 21.52 19.19 19.05 22.19 18.69
2 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 19.83   21.72    Japan 20.93 22.68 19.83 22.68 21.55
3 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 27.77   31.38    Japan 27.77 28.93 31.77 35.25 33.44
4 Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 32.80   DNF    Japan DNF 46.84 38.22 DNF 32.80
5 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
5 Takuro Kawamoto (川本琢朗) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  4x4x4目隠し   決勝   (Best of 2)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 11:10.00      Japan DNF 11:10.00
2 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 11:38.00      Japan 11:38.00 DNS
3 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 16:48.00      Japan DNF 16:48.00
4 Akira Misawa (三沢昂) DNF      Japan DNF DNF
4 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) DNF      Japan DNF DNF
4 Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) DNF      Japan DNF DNS
4 Yusuke Morikawa (森川裕介) DNF      Japan DNF DNS
4 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) DNF      Japan DNF DNF
  5x5x5目隠し   決勝   (Best of 2)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 20:58.00      Japan DNF 20:58.00
2 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 25:13.00      Japan 25:13.00 DNS
3 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 28:54.00      Japan 28:54.00 DNS
4 Akira Misawa (三沢昂) DNF      Japan DNF DNS
4 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) DNF      Japan DNF DNS
4 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) DNF      Japan DNF DNS
  3x3x3複数目隠し   決勝   (Best of 1)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Ryo Kozawa (小澤諒) 7/8 55:05      Japan 7/8 55:05
2 Akira Misawa (三沢昂) 4/4 35:20      Japan 4/4 35:20
3 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 5/6 59:28      Japan 5/6 59:28
4 Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 2/3 21:09      Japan 2/3 21:09
5 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 4/8 1:00:00      Japan 4/8 1:00:00
6 Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗) DNF      Japan DNF
6 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) DNF      Japan DNF
6 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) DNF      Japan DNF
6 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) DNF      Japan DNF
6 Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) DNF      Japan DNF
6 Hiroki Kanamori (金森広樹) DNF      Japan DNF
Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大)    Japan
Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 6 48.00   51.55   48.00 56.09 56.56 48.80 49.77
1回戦 7 46.97   51.73   51.52 57.33 52.61 46.97 51.05
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 7 41     41
ルービッククロック 決勝 3 8.90   10.48   9.38 DNF 8.90 12.90 9.16
メガミンクス 決勝 10 1:19.90   1:52.63   1:19.90 1:59.21 1:58.33 1:57.61 1:41.96
ピラミンクス 決勝 3 5.59   6.59   6.15 5.59 6.77 6.84 8.02
スクエア1 決勝 4 32.80   DNF   DNF 46.84 38.22 DNF 32.80
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 6 DNF     DNF
Akira Kurata (倉田旦)    Japan
Akira Kurata (倉田旦)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 45 16.03   20.35   19.36 20.34 21.36 23.33 16.03
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 20 4.27   7.15   7.69 5.81 7.94 DNF 4.27
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 19 1:59.72   DNF   2:19.91 2:17.43 1:59.72 DNF DNF
Akira Misawa (三沢昂)    Japan
Akira Misawa (三沢昂)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 8 2:38.68   DNF   DNF DNF 2:38.68
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 15 DNF     DNF
4x4x4目隠し 決勝 4 DNF     DNF DNF
5x5x5目隠し 決勝 4 DNF     DNF DNS
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 2 4/4 35:20     4/4 35:20
Ayumu Saito (齊藤歩)    Japan
Ayumu Saito (齊藤歩)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 65 38.77   54.81   59.43 56.72 38.77 53.47 54.25
Daisuke Takiyama (瀧山大介)    Japan
Daisuke Takiyama (瀧山大介)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 50 19.33   22.28   21.40 19.33 24.05 22.50 22.93
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 24 6.84   9.40   10.21 DNF 6.84 9.06 8.93
Fumiki Koseki (古関章記)    Japan
Fumiki Koseki (古関章記)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 35 15.71   17.39   22.65 16.86 15.71 17.40 17.90
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 14 58.15   1:01.23   58.15 1:03.65 1:02.63 58.90 1:02.15
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 9 1:39.59   1:43.29   1:44.77 1:39.59 1:43.69 1:43.69 1:42.50
ルービッククロック 決勝 7 12.71   13.47   12.83 17.22 12.71 14.44 13.13
ピラミンクス 決勝 10 6.84   10.84   8.19 12.38 11.96 6.84 14.05
スクエア1 決勝 3 27.77   31.38   27.77 28.93 31.77 35.25 33.44
Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也)    Japan
Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 22 13.58   14.68   14.28 15.50 14.25 18.30 13.58
1回戦 24 13.65   15.37   16.13 13.65 16.63 14.65 15.33
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 19 57.21   1:10.55   1:14.18 57.21 1:09.90 DNF 1:07.56
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 10 45     45
3x3x3片手 1回戦 11 25.38   29.50   29.18 25.38 DNF 28.18 31.13
Han Wu (吳翰)    Taiwan
Han Wu (吳翰)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 39 17.15   17.77   18.16 17.15 17.68 21.43 17.46
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 16 5.40   6.35   7.11 6.25 6.25 6.56 5.40
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 25 1:11.02   DNF   1:13.30 DNF 1:11.02 1:13.80 DNF
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 20 2:26.08   DNF   DNF DNF DNF DNF 2:26.08
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 9 44     44
3x3x3片手 1回戦 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
ルービッククロック 決勝 8 12.80   14.19   15.03 13.25 14.66 12.80 14.65
ピラミンクス 決勝 14 11.69   13.40   11.69 14.72 13.30 12.19 18.15
Hideaki Tomoyori (友寄英哲)    Japan
Hideaki Tomoyori (友寄英哲)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 68 46.31   1:20.97   1:19.15 52.25 1:51.50 46.31 DNF
Hideki Niina (新名秀樹)    Japan
Hideki Niina (新名秀樹)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 23 14.43   15.42   15.56 14.83 14.43 15.88 18.86
1回戦 30 14.77   16.14   14.77 17.16 15.86 18.52 15.41
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 21 5.71   7.60   5.71 6.93 10.72 9.40 6.47
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 21 57.36   DNF   57.36 DNF 1:03.83 58.16 DNF
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 12 1:51.69   2:02.42   1:59.21 1:51.69 2:11.78 DNF 1:56.27
6x6x6キューブ 決勝 8 4:00.00   DNF   4:00.00 DNF 4:27.71
7x7x7キューブ 決勝 7 6:02.93   DNF   DNF 6:02.93 6:17.40
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 15 DNF     DNF
3x3x3片手 1回戦 13 28.13   32.82   32.11 DNF 29.65 28.13 36.69
メガミンクス 決勝 11 1:56.21   2:01.87   2:02.13 2:03.83 1:59.65 1:56.21 2:08.86
ピラミンクス 決勝 16 10.19   15.08   15.33 13.21 18.84 10.19 16.69
スクエア1 決勝 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Hiroki Iwashita (岩下大輝)    Japan
Hiroki Iwashita (岩下大輝)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3片手 1回戦 12 24.36   30.09   34.96 30.11 29.34 30.83 24.36
メガミンクス 決勝 8 1:35.19   1:43.99   1:35.19 1:48.65 1:37.36 1:45.96 1:59.55
Hiroki Kanamori (金森広樹)    Japan
Hiroki Kanamori (金森広樹)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 37 13.61   17.58   16.41 19.19 13.61 25.43 17.13
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 14 3.83   5.85   6.33 7.30 3.83 6.25 4.97
ピラミンクス 決勝 12 8.31   11.44   10.84 16.44 8.31 11.36 12.11
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 6 DNF     DNF
Hiroto Ueda (上田浩登)    Japan
Hiroto Ueda (上田浩登)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 24 1:06.34   DNF   DNF DNF 1:06.34 1:11.38 DNF
ルービッククロック 決勝 12 11.83   DNF   11.94 DNF 11.83 12.91 DNF
Hitoshi Iwai (岩井仁志)    Japan
Hitoshi Iwai (岩井仁志)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 43 17.88   20.18   23.30 21.72 17.88 18.86 19.97
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 16 2:04.02   2:10.88   2:21.81 2:05.06 2:14.96 2:04.02 2:12.61
6x6x6キューブ 決勝 9 4:01.55   DNF   DNF 4:01.55 4:05.58
7x7x7キューブ 決勝 6 5:59.03   DNF   DNF 6:20.27 5:59.03
Jin Mochizuki (望月仁)    Japan
Jin Mochizuki (望月仁)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 19 12.90   14.38   14.30 12.90 15.90 20.84 12.94
1回戦 19 12.40   14.95   12.40 14.28 15.16 15.59 15.40
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 8 3.43   6.58   DNF 3.43 5.46 8.47 5.80
1回戦 8 4.43   5.16   4.43 5.28 5.52 4.69 7.22
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 20 53.69   DNF   1:06.91 53.69 DNF 1:07.56 DNF
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 15 DNF     DNF
ピラミンクス 決勝 4 5.66   6.77   5.66 7.91 6.61 6.33 7.36
Jun Nishio (西尾純)    Japan
Jun Nishio (西尾純)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 62 28.65   34.53   32.59 28.65 40.55 37.81 33.19
Junichi Mori (森純一)    Japan
Junichi Mori (森純一)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 25 14.88   16.00   18.25 16.61 14.94 16.44 14.88
1回戦 21 14.55   15.30   15.50 14.55 15.11 16.43 15.30
Junji Ono (小野純路)    Japan
Junji Ono (小野純路)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 41 16.06   19.45   22.34 19.50 27.15 16.06 16.52
Junya Tomita (富田純也)    Japan
Junya Tomita (富田純也)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 3 3.22   3.60   3.71 3.44 3.65 4.34 3.22
1回戦 4 3.11   3.80   3.38 DNF 4.09 3.11 3.93
Kai Ito (井藤魁)    Japan
Kai Ito (井藤魁)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 44 17.06   20.20   20.91 19.34 21.55 17.06 20.36
Kanako Ohta (太田佳那子)    Japan
Kanako Ohta (太田佳那子)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 52 19.08   23.62   19.08 26.56 22.08 22.90 25.88
Kei Suga (須賀慶)    Japan
Kei Suga (須賀慶)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 33 15.47   17.24   16.43 21.16 17.90 17.40 15.47
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 11 52.68   1:00.01   59.34 DNF 53.34 1:07.34 52.68
1回戦 11 52.75   56.30   55.21 59.03 52.75 57.72 55.97
6x6x6キューブ 決勝 6 3:53.65   4:12.09   4:20.09 3:53.65 4:22.52
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 4 34     34
Keisuke Shimura (志村圭介)    Japan
Keisuke Shimura (志村圭介)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 60 25.66   31.92   52.08 25.66 29.55 27.02 39.18
Keita Nomura (野村啓太)    Japan
Keita Nomura (野村啓太)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 13 11.02   13.34   13.34 13.96 11.02 16.36 12.71
1回戦 25 13.08   15.40   13.08 14.68 15.72 16.27 15.81
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 5 42.96   48.97   42.96 45.91 48.84 52.16 54.93
1回戦 4 46.03   49.26   49.31 1:00.91 52.41 46.05 46.03
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 8 1:30.15   1:44.28   1:30.15 1:46.78 1:53.97 1:37.88 1:48.19
1回戦 6 1:29.41   1:36.74   1:29.41 1:40.65 1:30.81 1:40.61 1:38.80
Kengo Kageyama (蔭山賢吾)    Japan
Kengo Kageyama (蔭山賢吾)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 3 8.58   10.37   10.21 8.58 10.46 10.44 11.72
2回戦 8 11.33   12.54   12.96 11.33 12.22 12.44 14.36
1回戦 10 11.86   13.24   14.44 14.40 12.15 11.86 13.16
Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾)    Japan
Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 30 14.43   17.78   33.25 15.22 14.43 21.13 17.00
1回戦 32 15.31   16.75   24.22 18.94 15.31 15.66 15.66
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 23 5.90   8.65   11.58 7.44 5.90 12.11 6.94
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 22 59.96   DNF   1:03.71 DNF 1:06.25 DNF 59.96
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 21 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 14 56     56
ピラミンクス 決勝 17 16.40   DNF   16.40 17.40 18.05 DNF DNF
Kenji Ohnishi (大西健司)    Japan
Kenji Ohnishi (大西健司)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 63 34.05   38.04   34.05 34.08 45.31 34.72 47.61
Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎)    Japan
Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 5 10.83   11.36   10.83 13.91 10.96 11.30 11.81
2回戦 9 12.22   12.84   12.22 12.77 12.88 12.88 12.93
1回戦 7 11.05   12.44   15.94 13.19 11.31 12.83 11.05
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 15 DNF     DNF
ピラミンクス 決勝 2 4.43   6.04   7.75 6.18 4.43 6.81 5.13
Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗)    Japan
Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 5 1:41.47   DNF   DNF 1:41.47 DNF
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 15 DNF     DNF
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 6 DNF     DNF
Kou Oobatake (大畠功)    Japan
Kou Oobatake (大畠功)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 38 13.65   17.68   16.38 17.96 18.69 18.91 13.65
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 15 5.00   6.20   5.00 6.30 5.02 9.78 7.28
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 2 32     32
3x3x3片手 1回戦 14 28.44   34.23   29.94 38.16 DNF 28.44 34.58
ルービッククロック 決勝 9 13.44   15.27   16.97 16.05 13.44 14.55 15.22
スクエア1 決勝 2 19.83   21.72   20.93 22.68 19.83 22.68 21.55
Mika Muranushi (村主美佳)    Japan
Mika Muranushi (村主美佳)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 40 15.34   17.96   17.53 20.96 15.38 15.34 22.88
Mina Tomita (富田美菜)    Japan
Mina Tomita (富田美菜)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 4 3.06   3.68   3.06 3.77 3.33 3.94 4.44
1回戦 3 3.05   3.77   4.69 3.56 4.40 3.05 3.36
Motonori Inogai (猪貝基宣)    Japan
Motonori Inogai (猪貝基宣)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 27 13.86   16.95   18.33 DNF 13.86 16.34 16.19
1回戦 26 13.31   15.48   15.55 17.63 16.88 14.02 13.31
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 18 3.53   6.62   7.09 5.96 3.53 6.81 10.16
Natuo Kobayashi (小林夏緒)    Japan
Natuo Kobayashi (小林夏緒)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 66 53.86   1:02.06   1:34.56 1:03.18 1:06.68 56.33 53.86
Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭)    Japan
Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 15 10.94   13.54   14.66 14.81 10.94 13.34 12.61
1回戦 14 13.30   13.96   14.09 13.30 14.58 13.41 14.38
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 10 4.47   5.31   6.11 5.03 4.47 4.80 7.72
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 9 56.33   58.39   1:07.90 57.88 56.33 57.53 59.77
1回戦 9 49.11   53.78   49.11 52.83 51.66 57.40 56.84
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 11 1:43.34   1:53.48   2:03.24 1:47.66 1:49.53 2:04.13 1:43.34
6x6x6キューブ 決勝 7 4:19.09   4:29.33   4:19.09 4:36.81 4:32.09
7x7x7キューブ 決勝 8 6:30.31   DNF   DNF DNF 6:30.31
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 6 38     38
3x3x3片手 決勝 7 19.33   22.74   21.91 24.94 23.15 19.33 23.15
1回戦 6 18.65   22.08   23.02 18.65 20.30 24.75 22.91
ルービッククロック 決勝 13 17.13   DNF   18.53 19.69 DNF 17.13 DNF
メガミンクス 決勝 12 2:14.78   DNF   2:14.94 DNF DNF 2:17.02 2:14.78
ピラミンクス 決勝 6 6.46   8.38   6.46 9.28 7.68 8.18 12.43
Rituraj Sohoni    India
Rituraj Sohoni
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 29 14.93   17.21   14.93 18.36 17.63 15.63 19.41
1回戦 20 13.06   15.20   17.52 39.38 13.06 13.50 14.58
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 9 3.28   5.18   6.46 5.59 3.28 5.15 4.80
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 26 1:13.33   DNF   1:13.33 DNF DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 18 2:10.81   2:18.33   2:10.81 2:23.46 2:15.94 DNF 2:15.59
6x6x6キューブ 決勝 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3片手 1回戦 16 34.83   DNF   DNF 34.83 DNF DNF DNF
ピラミンクス 決勝 18 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Ryo Ito (伊藤崚)    Japan
Ryo Ito (伊藤崚)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 11 10.06   12.93   12.77 10.06 13.46 14.33 12.55
2回戦 10 9.63   13.05   11.06 15.03 13.05 16.66 9.63
1回戦 3 9.80   11.80   14.36 11.65 12.71 11.03 9.80
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 4 38.94   43.13   56.13 45.34 39.08 38.94 44.97
1回戦 3 39.84   43.00   44.47 44.28 41.91 42.81 39.84
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 5 1:15.66   1:18.95   1:17.77 1:20.46 1:22.13 1:18.61 1:15.66
1回戦 4 1:03.03   1:20.26   1:21.71 1:24.66 1:19.88 1:03.03 1:19.18
メガミンクス 決勝 2 1:15.22   1:20.95   1:29.69 1:16.66 1:17.72 1:15.22 1:28.47
Ryo Kozawa (小澤諒)    Japan
Ryo Kozawa (小澤諒)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 3 1:23.80   DNF   DNF 1:23.80 DNF
ルービッククロック 決勝 10 12.33   15.38   14.06 12.33 14.80 DNF 17.27
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 1 7/8 55:05     7/8 55:05
Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平)    Japan
Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 58 23.77   30.98   32.21 29.41 23.77 33.15 31.31
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 19 6.02   6.89   6.02 6.36 8.93 6.80 7.50
ルービッククロック 決勝 4 11.31   12.34   15.94 11.46 11.31 12.66 12.91
ピラミンクス 決勝 9 6.78   9.74   12.09 9.13 9.71 6.78 10.38
Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河)    Japan
Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 36 14.31   17.57   14.31 19.22 18.86 16.13 17.71
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 10 1:34.41   1:43.67   1:50.59 1:34.41 1:42.68 1:53.97 1:37.75
6x6x6キューブ 決勝 4 2:52.02   3:05.52   2:52.02 3:10.21 3:14.33
7x7x7キューブ 決勝 4 4:13.28   4:39.15   4:43.44 5:00.72 4:13.28
ルービッククロック 決勝 2 9.90   10.21   10.28 10.41 9.94 9.90 14.06
メガミンクス 決勝 9 1:39.72   1:44.28   1:43.15 1:39.72 DNF 1:46.88 1:42.81
Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二)    Japan
Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 54 21.53   25.13   22.71 DNF 21.53 28.72 23.97
Ryutaro Kawate (川手龍太朗)    Japan
Ryutaro Kawate (川手龍太朗)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 28 13.97   17.14   16.27 17.38 13.97 17.77 18.05
1回戦 29 13.96   16.02   15.09 23.18 17.75 13.96 15.22
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 18 1:00.97   1:09.38   1:08.43 DNF 1:12.52 1:00.97 1:07.19
Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗)    Japan
Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 48 16.88   21.88   25.34 21.27 16.88 21.33 23.05
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
ピラミンクス 決勝 15 10.58   14.89   19.63 DNF 10.58 13.63 11.40
4x4x4目隠し 決勝 3 16:48.00     DNF 16:48.00
5x5x5目隠し 決勝 4 DNF     DNF DNS
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 6 DNF     DNF
Shigeki Mizushima (水嶋茂樹)    Japan
Shigeki Mizushima (水嶋茂樹)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 67 1:02.03   1:13.52   1:18.52 1:02.03 1:12.63 1:23.77 1:09.40
Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織)    Japan
Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 61 31.38   33.71   33.61 32.02 35.50 36.40 31.38
Shu Kasuga (春日柊)    Japan
Shu Kasuga (春日柊)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 24 13.90   15.60   15.16 15.25 13.90 31.94 16.38
1回戦 28 15.06   15.86   17.75 15.06 15.69 16.34 15.55
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 6 3.86   4.94   5.09 5.21 3.86 4.84 4.88
1回戦 6 3.22   4.69   5.41 5.43 3.22 4.72 3.93
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 7 1:36.25   1:43.73   1:41.34 1:47.68 1:43.86 1:46.00 1:36.25
1回戦 8 1:34.27   1:42.34   1:37.22 1:44.47 1:45.34 1:55.80 1:34.27
6x6x6キューブ 決勝 5 3:09.47   3:24.04   3:49.30 3:13.34 3:09.47
7x7x7キューブ 決勝 5 5:48.03   6:04.36   5:53.66 6:31.40 5:48.03
3x3x3片手 決勝 5 16.56   20.10   24.22 16.56 19.38 20.33 20.59
1回戦 5 19.02   21.78   25.80 20.72 22.69 21.93 19.02
3x3x3足 決勝 3 59.68   1:08.09   1:12.00 1:12.58 59.68
ルービッククロック 決勝 11 16.93   18.40   17.38 16.93 17.93 DNF 19.90
Shun Shimada (島田駿)    Japan
Shun Shimada (島田駿)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 51 18.99   22.78   23.21 22.65 30.05 22.47 18.99
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 22 6.16   7.85   6.84 7.59 9.13 DNF 6.16
Shunnosuke Takahashi (高橋峻之介)    Japan
Shunnosuke Takahashi (高橋峻之介)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 7 10.65   11.62   11.13 10.65 12.69 11.09 12.65
2回戦 11 10.43   13.10   13.30 13.59 10.43 13.41 12.59
1回戦 9 11.36   12.86   18.75 11.36 11.88 14.63 12.06
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 13 4.55   5.73   7.21 6.25 5.02 5.91 4.55
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 15 54.97   1:02.05   1:05.05 1:00.75 1:00.36 1:07.22 54.97
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 13 2:03.80   2:08.42   2:09.65 2:03.80 DNF 2:11.16 2:04.44
3x3x3片手 決勝 8 21.94   30.16   21.94 31.40 31.30 39.08 27.77
1回戦 8 18.68   24.80   22.08 35.03 18.68 33.11 19.22
ピラミンクス 決勝 13 10.34   12.53   13.56 17.59 12.13 11.90 10.34
Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗)    Japan
Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 4 1:38.25   DNF   2:17.00 1:38.25 DNF
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 15 DNF     DNF
3x3x3片手 決勝 3 13.86   17.48   25.93 14.21 21.65 13.86 16.59
1回戦 3 15.81   18.84   19.80 20.93 15.81 18.71 18.00
4x4x4目隠し 決勝 4 DNF     DNF DNF
5x5x5目隠し 決勝 4 DNF     DNF DNS
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 5 4/8 1:00:00     4/8 1:00:00
Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平)    Japan
Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 16 10.34   13.57   14.36 10.34 12.21 16.03 14.13
1回戦 13 10.77   13.81   27.13 16.81 12.77 11.86 10.77
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 1 3.05   3.29   3.59 3.05 3.16 3.52 3.18
1回戦 2 3.13   3.21   3.46 3.18 3.18 3.13 3.28
Syuhei Omura (大村周平)    Japan
Syuhei Omura (大村周平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 10 10.18   12.16   10.18 10.31 1:03.16 14.11 12.05
2回戦 4 9.63   11.25   14.52 11.71 9.63 11.22 10.83
1回戦 2 8.50   11.01   10.09 8.50 10.75 12.19 15.94
Taishi Aoki (青木太志)    Japan
Taishi Aoki (青木太志)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 64 42.52   47.27   44.21 42.52 47.16 50.44 54.83
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 26 7.33   DNF   DNF DNF 7.33 DNF 9.33
Takafumi Seki (関隆文)    Japan
Takafumi Seki (関隆文)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 18 11.77   14.36   11.77 16.75 15.30 12.44 15.33
1回戦 16 13.13   14.71   13.13 14.25 13.55 18.03 16.33
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 16 59.28   1:03.00   59.28 1:02.16 1:03.75 1:07.66 1:03.09
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 13 50     50
Takanori Matsumoto (松本高憲)    Japan
Takanori Matsumoto (松本高憲)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Takanori Nakano (中野高法)    Japan
Takanori Nakano (中野高法)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 42 18.61   19.96   19.05 21.00 20.63 20.19 18.61
Takayuki Matsumoto (松本孝之)    Japan
Takayuki Matsumoto (松本孝之)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 56 21.28   26.50   33.96 25.22 31.88 21.28 22.40
Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之)    Japan
Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 14 11.11   13.49   15.71 11.11 12.36 13.00 15.11
1回戦 11 11.16   13.43   16.38 11.88 19.33 11.16 12.03
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 7 42.02   51.92   42.02 48.90 50.72 DNF 56.15
1回戦 10 44.15   54.49   1:03.63 44.15 46.61 55.75 1:01.11
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 4 1:08.75   1:17.27   1:08.75 1:11.96 1:37.00 1:25.25 1:14.59
1回戦 5 1:12.25   1:21.34   1:27.30 1:23.77 1:24.08 1:12.25 1:16.16
6x6x6キューブ 決勝 2 2:25.00   2:33.01   2:45.86 2:28.16 2:25.00
7x7x7キューブ 決勝 3 3:57.05   3:59.79   4:00.53 3:57.05 4:01.78
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 15 DNF     DNF
メガミンクス 決勝 4 1:17.72   1:26.60   1:39.52 1:17.72 1:32.61 1:21.53 1:25.66
Taku Yanai (矢内拓)    Japan
Taku Yanai (矢内拓)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 31 12.28   17.96   18.90 16.55 12.28 21.90 18.44
1回戦 15 12.27   14.29   12.27 14.93 12.91 16.13 15.03
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 2 1:23.30   DNF   DNF 1:23.30 DNF
4x4x4目隠し 決勝 1 11:10.00     DNF 11:10.00
5x5x5目隠し 決勝 2 25:13.00     25:13.00 DNS
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 6 DNF     DNF
Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨)    Japan
Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 20 11.00   14.49   14.81 14.71 11.00 15.81 13.96
1回戦 27 12.63   15.70   16.77 17.21 12.63 19.09 13.11
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 5 3.69   4.73   3.69 DNF 5.09 4.55 4.56
1回戦 5 4.02   4.38   8.00 4.02 4.08 4.13 4.94
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3足 決勝 4 59.13   1:10.56   59.13 1:18.80 1:13.75
ピラミンクス 決勝 8 7.28   9.53   10.96 8.93 7.28 8.71 DNF
Takuro Kawamoto (川本琢朗)    Japan
Takuro Kawamoto (川本琢朗)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 47 17.69   20.89   21.03 17.69 29.28 19.05 22.59
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 17 5.65   6.60   5.65 9.21 5.80 7.09 6.91
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 23 1:01.63   DNF   DNF 1:01.63 1:09.75 DNF DNF
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 17 2:09.84   2:13.30   2:09.84 DNF 2:11.94 2:11.63 2:16.33
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 10 45     45
メガミンクス 決勝 6 1:20.43   1:34.73   1:42.00 1:20.43 1:31.30 1:31.03 1:41.86
ピラミンクス 決勝 11 7.83   11.41   14.91 7.83 13.08 9.05 12.11
スクエア1 決勝 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Tatsuya Tsukamoto (塚本達也)    Japan
Tatsuya Tsukamoto (塚本達也)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 57 25.25   26.52   31.46 25.25 26.28 25.36 27.91
Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭)    Japan
Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 1 31     31
4x4x4目隠し 決勝 2 11:38.00     11:38.00 DNS
5x5x5目隠し 決勝 3 28:54.00     28:54.00 DNS
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 3 5/6 59:28     5/6 59:28
Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也)    Japan
Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 2 9.40   10.31   9.41 11.00 9.40 10.52 DNF
2回戦 5 10.81   11.54   10.90 10.81 11.00 12.72 14.72
1回戦 8 10.36   12.46   12.69 10.36 11.47 13.28 13.21
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 3 38.09   40.10   39.50 42.61 38.09 48.61 38.19
1回戦 6 41.88   50.08   50.05 52.63 41.88 49.80 50.38
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 3 1:13.08   1:17.24   1:33.66 1:16.59 1:13.08 1:16.19 1:18.94
1回戦 2 1:07.86   1:18.58   1:19.81 1:44.77 1:18.05 1:17.88 1:07.86
6x6x6キューブ 決勝 3 2:30.68   2:38.94   2:40.97 2:45.16 2:30.68
7x7x7キューブ 決勝 2 3:35.63   3:51.39   4:04.46 3:54.08 3:35.63
3x3x3片手 決勝 4 18.11   19.39   18.90 18.11 20.15 19.13 22.05
1回戦 4 15.94   20.49   20.18 18.83 22.75 22.46 15.94
メガミンクス 決勝 5 1:17.52   1:28.31   1:35.03 1:20.94 1:35.96 1:17.52 1:28.97
Tomoya Yamashita (山下智也)    Japan
Tomoya Yamashita (山下智也)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 26 13.00   16.31   16.86 15.77 13.00 16.30 17.11
1回戦 22 10.78   15.35   10.78 18.58 12.30 15.16 21.05
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 7 2:35.06   DNF   DNF DNF 2:35.06
Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之)    Japan
Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 12 11.34   15.03   17.25 18.30 14.13 13.71 11.34
2回戦 12 11.16   13.19   16.50 12.41 11.16 11.69 15.46
1回戦 17 11.71   14.82   11.71 15.22 15.41 15.18 14.05
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 12 4.15   5.73   4.80 6.06 DNF 6.33 4.15
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 13 52.36   58.88   1:08.38 58.83 52.36 55.19 1:02.63
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 14 1:56.94   2:08.69   1:56.94 2:05.25 2:05.43 DNF 2:15.38
3x3x3片手 1回戦 9 22.18   28.62   28.72 30.27 33.91 22.18 26.88
Toshihiro Shirakawa (白川俊博)    Japan
Toshihiro Shirakawa (白川俊博)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 53 17.72   24.57   1:00.09 22.18 17.72 25.53 26.00
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 12 46     46
Toshiya Hirohata (廣畑俊哉)    Japan
Toshiya Hirohata (廣畑俊哉)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 8 48.72   56.14   1:07.88 52.83 1:02.91 52.68 48.72
1回戦 5 43.19   50.04   43.19 46.81 46.50 56.90 56.81
Wataru Hashimura (端村航)    Japan
Wataru Hashimura (端村航)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 8 11.18   11.91   12.27 11.18 11.81 13.80 11.66
2回戦 3 9.53   11.09   9.53 12.25 9.71 12.00 11.55
1回戦 5 11.36   11.93   14.27 12.11 11.78 11.36 11.90
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 10 48.71   59.08   48.71 1:04.41 53.31 59.53 1:17.16
1回戦 8 47.80   53.57   53.90 1:11.59 51.21 47.80 55.61
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 7 41     41
ピラミンクス 決勝 5 6.25   8.02   8.94 8.83 10.02 6.25 6.30
Yohei Oka (岡要平)    Japan
Yohei Oka (岡要平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 9 11.36   12.14   12.41 11.36 13.91 12.05 11.97
2回戦 6 10.61   11.92   11.08 12.75 10.61 12.80 11.93
1回戦 6 11.41   12.42   12.50 11.41 13.72 13.06 11.69
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 6 1:18.61   1:34.83   1:51.71 1:50.25 1:25.03 1:18.61 1:29.21
1回戦 7 1:26.80   1:37.35   1:31.44 1:26.80 1:44.28 1:41.16 1:39.44
ピラミンクス 決勝 1 3.90   4.84   4.11 5.77 3.90 5.71 4.69
Yoshiaki Hirayama (平山善章)    Japan
Yoshiaki Hirayama (平山善章)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 49 20.15   21.91   22.13 22.05 21.66 20.15 22.02
Yu Araki (荒木由布)    Japan
Yu Araki (荒木由布)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 46 18.93   20.42   19.02 31.09 20.65 18.93 21.58
Yu Nakajima (中島悠)    Japan
Yu Nakajima (中島悠)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 4 9.08   10.53   10.61 10.06 10.91 14.47 9.08
2回戦 2 10.03   11.01   10.03 10.61 11.15 12.19 11.28
1回戦 4 9.88   11.83   9.88 15.84 10.22 11.34 13.94
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 11 2.33   5.34   2.58 9.40 8.34 2.33 5.09
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 2 34.06   36.27   37.11 34.66 39.69 34.06 37.05
1回戦 1 33.55   36.24   33.91 38.34 33.55 39.47 36.47
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 1 1:02.50   1:08.87   1:16.50 1:07.19 1:08.03 1:11.38 1:02.50
1回戦 1 1:05.28   1:09.89   1:14.30 1:05.88 1:05.28 1:14.69 1:09.50
6x6x6キューブ 決勝 1 2:04.69   NR 2:17.71   2:30.05 2:18.40 2:04.69
7x7x7キューブ 決勝 1 3:11.44   NR 3:25.27   NR 3:43.05 3:21.33 3:11.44
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 3 33     33
3x3x3片手 決勝 2 14.11   16.46   17.78 17.44 15.81 14.11 16.13
1回戦 2 15.66   18.51   15.66 19.05 19.61 19.52 16.96
3x3x3足 決勝 2 41.15   44.60   43.72 48.94 41.15
メガミンクス 決勝 1 58.16   1:04.21   1:14.28 58.16 1:04.46 1:00.83 1:07.33
ピラミンクス 決勝 7 7.08   8.90   7.08 12.00 7.11 12.56 7.58
スクエア1 決勝 1 18.69   19.92   21.52 19.19 19.05 22.19 18.69
Yu Sajima (佐島優)    Japan
Yu Sajima (佐島優)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 1 8.03   8.96   8.03 8.44 9.18 11.08 9.27
2回戦 1 9.65   10.77   13.02 10.83 11.18 10.31 9.65
1回戦 1 9.88   10.62   11.31 9.88 11.72 10.55 10.00
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 1 34.58   36.23   38.75 34.58 37.19 35.11 36.40
1回戦 2 36.88   40.40   40.66 42.55 36.88 44.47 38.00
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 2 1:11.56   1:14.44   1:19.13 1:17.06 1:11.56 1:13.63 1:12.63
1回戦 3 1:09.78   1:19.53   1:31.05 1:17.16 1:09.78 1:17.93 1:23.50
ルービッククロック 決勝 1 7.72   9.30   8.69 7.72 8.44 DNF 10.78
メガミンクス 決勝 3 1:15.97   1:25.33   1:24.16 1:21.59 1:38.61 1:30.25 1:15.97
Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平)    Japan
Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 6 10.58   11.55   11.52 11.78 11.36 10.58 13.43
2回戦 7 10.47   11.98   11.43 10.47 12.72 12.31 12.19
1回戦 12 11.22   13.48   13.75 11.22 13.05 15.52 13.65
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 1 58.81   DNF   1:01.55 58.81 DNF
3x3x3片手 決勝 1 14.69   15.31   14.69 14.80 16.65 15.33 15.81
1回戦 1 12.52   16.43   12.52 16.96 16.15 16.19 19.05
3x3x3足 決勝 1 34.22   39.97   34.22 42.02 43.68
ルービッククロック 決勝 6 12.16   12.99   12.94 12.16 13.34 18.08 12.69
4x4x4目隠し 決勝 4 DNF     DNF DNF
5x5x5目隠し 決勝 1 20:58.00     DNF 20:58.00
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 6 DNF     DNF
Yui Tomita (富田唯依)    Japan
Yui Tomita (富田唯依)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 2 2.50   3.51   3.65 3.68 2.50 3.21 3.80
1回戦 1 2.13   3.08   2.40 4.05 3.81 2.13 3.03
Yuichi Hamada (濵田祐一)    Japan
Yuichi Hamada (濵田祐一)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 55 23.72   25.53   25.00 27.75 25.41 23.72 26.19
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 25 7.94   10.51   11.38 DNF 9.00 11.15 7.94
Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史)    Japan
Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 21 13.11   14.67   17.80 13.71 15.78 13.11 14.53
1回戦 23 13.53   15.35   15.22 15.03 16.94 13.53 15.80
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 12 55.65   1:00.57   1:11.46 1:05.72 56.91 59.09 55.65
1回戦 12 50.72   58.25   52.27 58.72 50.72 1:03.75 1:08.94
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 15 1:58.06   2:10.59   2:09.44 2:22.40 1:58.06 2:12.16 2:10.18
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3片手 1回戦 10 26.03   28.69   29.13 26.03 29.34 27.61 DNF
Yuki Matsubayashi (松林侑輝)    Japan
Yuki Matsubayashi (松林侑輝)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 59 23.02   31.64   29.30 36.83 39.31 23.02 28.78
Yuki Tanaka (田中悠樹)    Japan
Yuki Tanaka (田中悠樹)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 5 36     36
ルービッククロック 決勝 5 11.80   12.68   DNF 12.65 11.80 12.15 13.25
Yusuke Morikawa (森川裕介)    Japan
Yusuke Morikawa (森川裕介)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 34 14.88   17.35   18.21 16.13 33.80 17.71 14.88
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 17 1:07.61   1:09.26   DNF 1:07.81 1:09.00 1:07.61 1:10.96
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 15 DNF     DNF
4x4x4目隠し 決勝 4 DNF     DNF DNS
Yuta Okada (岡田雄太)    Japan
Yuta Okada (岡田雄太)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 17 10.75   13.68   13.50 10.75 13.18 14.36 14.58
1回戦 18 14.19   14.85   15.65 14.58 14.19 14.93 15.03
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 7 4.88   5.66   11.21 6.40 5.43 4.88 5.16
1回戦 7 4.53   5.11   4.68 4.53 5.11 5.53 5.63
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 6 2:22.52   DNF   DNF 2:22.52 DNF
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 15 DNF     DNF
3x3x3片手 決勝 6 18.91   21.53   21.77 22.77 21.13 21.69 18.91
1回戦 7 21.28   23.64   25.90 25.93 21.90 23.13 21.28
4x4x4目隠し 決勝 4 DNF     DNF DNS
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 4 2/3 21:09     2/3 21:09
Yuto Mizushima (水嶋優斗)    Japan
Yuto Mizushima (水嶋優斗)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 69 1:21.83   2:09.85   2:42.53 1:56.22 DNF 1:21.83 1:50.80
Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝)    Japan
Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 32 17.21   25.37   23.46 22.38 DNF 17.21 30.28
1回戦 31 13.86   16.20   19.74 13.86 16.33 15.97 16.31
3x3x3片手 1回戦 15 17.91   DNF   DNF 17.91 28.53 DNF 39.18
メガミンクス 決勝 7 1:29.28   1:34.88   1:32.27 1:29.28 1:30.53 1:42.34 1:41.84