日本大会2015

日付 都市 WCA リンク
2015-9-21~22  Japan, 東京都 Japan Open 2015

種目 優勝記録 準優勝記録 3位記録
 ルービックキューブ  Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 9.40  Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 9.88  Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 9.89
 2x2x2キューブ  Yui Tomita (富田唯依) 2.55  Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 3.02  Junya Tomita (富田純也) 3.62
 4x4x4キューブ  Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 34.64  Syuhei Omura (大村周平) 38.33  Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 38.61
 5x5x5キューブ  Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 1:04.26  Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 1:07.95  Syuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:10.42
 6x6x6キューブ  Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 2:11.90  Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 2:18.73  Syuhei Omura (大村周平) 2:25.24
 7x7x7キューブ  Syuhei Omura (大村周平) 3:38.86  Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 3:39.30  Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 3:44.72
 3x3x3目隠し  Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 31.50  Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 35.08  Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 36.58
 3x3x3最少手数  Yuki Tanaka (田中悠樹) 32  Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 33
 Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 33
 3x3x3片手  Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 13.35  Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑) 15.38  Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 16.84
 3x3x3足  Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 37.29  Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 40.47  Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 57.41
 ルービッククロック  Yu Sajima (佐島優) 8.08  Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二) 9.71  Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 9.80
 メガミンクス  Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 1:04.08  Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 1:09.95  Koji Ito (伊藤滉二) 1:14.17
 ピラミンクス  Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.03  Daigo Okuhata (奥畑大悟) 4.20  Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 5.23
 スキューブ  Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 4.48  Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 5.83  Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 6.33
 スクエア1  Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 16.13  Takafumi Seki (関隆文) 18.14  Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 26.61
 4x4x4目隠し  Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 3:43.65  Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 6:21.55  Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 9:36.27
 5x5x5目隠し  Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 10:48.00  Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 14:27.00
 3x3x3複数目隠し  Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 21/22 56:01  Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 20/24 57:33  Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 9/12 39:26
  ルービックキューブ   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 7.91   9.44    Japan 7.91 11.55 8.40 8.88 11.05
2 Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑) 9.59   10.02    Japan 10.65 9.80 11.56 9.61 9.59
3 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 10.09   10.42    Japan 10.09 13.03 10.94 10.16 10.15
4 Syuhei Omura (大村周平) 10.13   10.47    Japan 10.28 10.30 10.83 13.97 10.13
5 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 8.55   10.61    Japan 11.34 8.80 8.55 13.78 11.69
6 Tomoya Yamashita (山下智也) 9.65   10.83    Japan 9.84 11.55 11.09 12.68 9.65
7 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 10.71   11.02    Japan 11.25 10.71 10.88 10.94 12.08
8 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 9.30   11.47    Japan 15.09 9.61 DNF 9.30 9.71
9 Masato Kobayashi (小林正人) 10.46   11.59    Japan 12.43 10.77 11.58 14.84 10.46
10 Keita Nomura (野村啓太) 10.19   11.72    Japan 11.19 12.65 11.31 14.16 10.19
11 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 9.08   11.80    Korea 11.40 13.88 11.86 12.13 9.08
12 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 10.55   11.85    Japan 11.66 12.50 12.34 10.55 11.55
13 Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 10.65   11.96    Japan 11.94 10.65 12.55 12.43 11.52
14 Rituraj Sohoni 10.47   12.12    India 10.47 DNF 12.61 10.96 12.80
15 Raphaël Pihet 10.65   12.34    France 13.30 10.65 11.96 11.77 13.63
16 Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎) 8.43   12.35    Japan 8.43 12.96 13.69 10.88 13.22
17 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 8.68   12.46    Japan 12.91 8.68 14.61 12.43 12.05
18 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 10.34   12.58    Japan 13.11 10.34 13.78 12.40 12.22
19 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 9.46   12.63    Japan 12.58 13.06 13.22 12.25 9.46
20 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 9.91   12.73    Japan 13.19 12.88 9.91 12.77 12.53
21 Taku Kaitani (櫂谷卓) 9.80   12.88    Japan 14.63 13.44 12.36 9.80 12.83
22 Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 11.83   12.91    Japan 13.31 15.44 12.33 11.83 13.09
23 Yuki Saito (齋藤勇輝) 11.46   13.11    Japan 13.65 13.61 11.46 13.09 12.63
24 Akira Misawa (三沢昂) 12.53   13.17    Japan 12.53 16.09 13.46 12.88 13.18
25 Kein Takeda (武田慶胤) 11.88   13.24    Japan 11.88 11.96 14.55 13.38 14.38
26 Daigo Okuhata (奥畑大悟) 11.06   13.55    Japan 13.13 14.71 11.06 17.18 12.80
27 Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 11.38   13.64    Japan 14.11 13.02 13.78 11.38 14.28
28 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 13.27   13.81    Japan 16.44 13.27 13.96 13.91 13.56
29 Ibuki Mio (美尾伊吹) 11.68   14.09    Japan 16.58 14.47 13.02 11.68 14.77
30 Yuya Ito (伊藤友哉) 12.44   14.34    Japan 21.06 13.83 14.03 12.44 15.16
31 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 12.36   14.37    Japan 15.88 13.88 12.36 19.55 13.36
32 Kazuhiro Fukada (深田和宏) 14.06   14.37    Japan 16.58 14.06 14.25 14.53 14.33
33 Hiroto Fujita (藤田浩斗) 12.50   14.43    Japan 12.50 14.16 13.06 18.36 16.08
34 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 12.91   14.62    Japan 15.93 15.00 14.71 12.91 14.16
35 Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗) 13.56   14.81    Japan 19.88 14.59 16.05 13.80 13.56
36 Takeshi Ito (伊藤健) 13.97   14.81    Japan 14.78 13.97 14.34 18.46 15.30
37 Koji Ito (伊藤滉二) 14.27   15.29    Japan 15.21 14.27 14.66 16.00 16.34
38 Kohjiro Nishi (西宏二郎) 12.36   15.30    Japan 15.65 15.40 12.36 15.55 14.96
39 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 13.96   15.45    Japan 15.38 16.18 15.94 13.96 15.03
40 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 14.68   15.48    Japan 16.11 14.68 21.47 14.83 15.50
41 Takeshi Yamamoto (山本武士) 13.80   15.81    Japan 13.80 16.77 14.09 16.58 18.38
42 Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 13.96   15.81    Japan 15.61 15.33 16.50 16.77 13.96
43 Yoshiki Yumoto (湯本美貴) 14.75   15.88    Japan 14.75 14.97 21.19 16.13 16.53
44 Ryuzo Morikawa (森川隆造) 14.33   16.00    Japan 15.65 14.33 22.68 17.81 14.53
45 Toru Morooka (諸岡徹) 13.44   16.02    Japan 13.44 17.13 14.94 16.00 22.13
46 Yohei Suzuki (鈴木洋平) 14.05   16.04    Japan 15.21 18.81 14.05 16.96 15.96
47 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 13.68   16.07    Japan 17.43 15.27 13.68 17.81 15.52
48 Shun Shimada (島田駿) 15.05   16.13    Japan 15.05 15.06 17.18 16.16 18.83
49 Shuntarou Taguchi (田口俊太朗) 13.47   16.17    Japan 17.66 15.58 15.28 13.47 18.97
50 Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡) 15.36   16.28    Japan 15.36 27.09 16.11 15.56 17.16
51 Yuki Suzuki (鈴木悠希) 13.46   16.29    Japan 17.36 13.46 18.83 16.58 14.93
52 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 15.11   16.53    Japan 16.36 15.93 15.11 19.91 17.30
53 Fumiki Kaise (貝瀬郁紀) 14.66   16.56    Japan 24.65 14.66 15.97 15.78 17.94
54 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 14.94   16.60    Japan 18.19 17.78 15.66 16.36 14.94
55 Junji Ono (小野純路) 13.41   16.75    Japan 13.41 17.22 15.75 DNF 17.27
56 Toshiya Hirohata (廣畑俊哉) 15.75   16.88    Japan 15.75 15.83 18.05 16.77 18.69
57 Kentaro Kurosawa (黒澤賢太郎) 15.11   17.05    Japan 15.11 16.22 17.77 18.84 17.16
58 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 14.25   17.10    Japan 20.97 16.34 17.59 14.25 17.38
59 Kai Ito (井藤魁) 15.86   17.23    Japan 20.30 16.13 15.86 18.58 16.97
60 Tsubasa Shiono (塩野翼) 11.43   17.42    Japan 17.15 11.43 19.97 21.28 15.15
61 Naoya Inahara (稲原直哉) 14.33   17.49    Japan 14.33 17.11 18.15 17.22 18.43
62 Yuto Hayaki (早木悠斗) 14.11   17.62    Japan 19.30 19.47 14.11 19.03 14.53
63 Akira Kurata (倉田旦) 14.91   17.78    Japan 18.88 16.61 19.18 17.86 14.91
64 Yuki Uchida (内田佑毅) 12.55   17.86    Japan 17.18 17.59 18.81 25.02 12.55
65 Yuki Tanaka (田中悠樹) 14.43   17.87    Japan 20.06 17.63 18.38 14.43 17.59
66 Masaya Okamura (岡村真哉) 16.83   18.12    Japan 19.28 17.25 16.83 17.84 22.33
67 Atsushi Suzuki (鈴木淳) 17.84   18.15    Japan 18.30 18.03 18.13 17.84 21.02
68 Hiroki Kanamori (金森広樹) 14.86   18.27    Japan 19.90 33.77 14.86 16.56 18.36
69 Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾) 15.58   18.29    Japan 16.90 17.90 20.06 22.47 15.58
70 Oichiro Sera (世良旺一郎) 15.44   18.44    Japan 18.91 19.90 18.56 17.84 15.44
71 Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 15.50   18.61    Japan 15.91 23.96 19.18 15.50 20.75
72 Ryuki Shimada (嶋田竜己) 16.59   18.84    Japan 19.90 17.80 16.59 21.90 18.81
73 Katsuki Takahashi (高橋勝紀) 17.25   19.03    Japan 18.90 17.25 18.43 20.02 19.75
74 Taro Yoshioka (吉岡太郎) 17.61   19.49    Japan 22.86 18.38 17.61 18.44 21.66
75 Keisuke Kida (喜田圭祐) 16.53   19.57    Japan 16.53 22.15 17.06 24.38 19.50
76 Kanako Ohta (太田佳那子) 17.97   19.82    Japan 18.02 25.40 19.41 22.02 17.97
77 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 15.77   19.83    Japan 19.13 22.16 21.86 15.77 18.50
78 Hiroto Ueda (上田浩登) 15.93   19.87    Japan 17.55 21.72 24.18 15.93 20.33
79 Kyosuke Iseto (伊勢戸京介) 14.56   20.06    Japan 14.56 37.53 19.77 16.34 24.08
80 Kotaro Kusayama (草山晃太郎) 17.38   20.06    Japan 18.40 18.88 17.38 23.43 22.90
81 Yusuke Takada (高田祐介) 17.66   20.72    Japan 21.02 17.66 35.53 18.08 23.06
82 Kenki Mochizuki (望月賢輝) 18.36   21.16    Japan 20.09 19.31 24.08 24.40 18.36
83 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 18.47   21.31    Japan 26.77 19.90 24.46 19.56 18.47
84 Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二) 16.72   21.37    Japan 22.40 22.03 19.69 38.34 16.72
85 Yuta Yonenaga (米長悠太) 15.96   21.57    Japan 19.52 23.33 38.72 21.86 15.96
86 Kenta Kabasawa (椛沢憲太) 18.83   21.96    Japan 22.33 18.83 22.66 26.08 20.88
87 Yuki Narumi (鳴海雄貴) 21.34   22.07    Japan 21.43 32.25 23.30 21.47 21.34
88 Shinichi Fujiwara (藤原慎一) 17.34   22.64    Japan 17.34 25.59 23.30 20.47 24.15
89 Masahiro Yamakita (山北真大) 18.68   22.66    Japan 18.68 21.44 23.38 29.80 23.16
90 Bhanu Victor DiCara 18.05   23.70    USA 23.15 32.86 26.69 18.05 21.27
91 Takayuki Matsumoto (松本孝之) 21.59   23.78    Japan 26.25 22.58 22.50 21.59 1:27.52
92 Takuma Daino (台野拓磨) 22.00   24.15    Japan 26.65 23.71 22.00 22.09 41.75
93 Sakura Yoshioka (吉岡さくら) 20.97   24.36    Japan 22.75 28.05 23.81 26.53 20.97
94 Toshihiro Shirakawa (白川俊博) 19.78   24.89    Japan 29.55 23.13 26.31 25.22 19.78
95 Naoko Ogino (荻野奈緒子) 22.84   25.30    Japan 24.56 22.84 26.09 25.25 30.78
96 Keisuke Shimura (志村圭介) 21.34   25.65    Japan 24.84 26.66 21.34 26.15 25.96
97 Hiroo Saito (斉藤広大) 21.86   25.99    Japan 25.50 21.86 24.31 33.30 28.15
98 Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 22.63   26.03    Japan 22.88 22.63 30.69 24.53 32.93
99 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 20.65   26.23    Japan 27.47 27.40 20.65 23.83 DNF
100 Takeshi Akuzawa (阿久沢剛史) 22.13   26.65    Japan 28.53 28.94 24.27 22.13 27.16
101 Kotaro Higuchi (樋口航太郎) 24.93   27.11    Japan 24.93 29.30 35.33 26.15 25.88
102 Yusei Bando (坂東佑星) 25.53   27.16    Japan 27.31 26.91 27.80 27.27 25.53
103 Asami Shiota (塩田朝未) 21.81   27.32    Japan 32.02 27.16 21.81 30.02 24.77
104 Prabhune Nupura 23.81   27.96    India 38.38 24.16 27.52 23.81 32.19
105 Mayu Akaishi (赤石麻友) 24.96   29.17    Japan 32.06 25.27 24.96 30.18 48.08
106 Hyogo Tamura (田村兵庫) 28.58   30.59    Japan 29.31 34.19 29.38 33.09 28.58
107 Satoshi Idekawa (出川智士) 27.63   30.84    Japan 31.97 30.43 30.11 DNF 27.63
108 Kento Koyama (小山賢都) 25.59   30.96    Japan 39.44 28.03 34.28 30.56 25.59
109 Junichi Tokuno (徳野純一) 28.38   31.58    Japan 39.33 31.80 33.11 29.83 28.38
110 Hibiki Ashitani (芦谷響) 29.96   33.09    Japan 38.27 29.96 33.96 32.69 32.63
111 Takuto Honda (本田拓人) 29.93   34.11    Japan 36.81 48.00 34.72 30.80 29.93
112 Aoi Mukaida (向田葵) 28.28   35.88    Japan 37.21 28.28 34.59 37.09 35.96
113 Gen Okamoto (岡本元) 31.75   36.69    Japan 35.22 41.97 39.00 35.86 31.75
114 Ryoya Sugimoto (杉本凌哉) 32.41   38.26    Japan 37.15 36.11 41.72 41.52 32.41
115 Masayuki Asano (浅野雅之) 36.77   38.83    Japan 1:08.86 38.00 38.83 36.77 39.66
116 Megumi Hattori (服部恵美) 29.75   39.41    Japan 35.15 50.61 32.47 29.75 1:14.58
117 Tomofumi Maruyama (丸山知文) 34.88   40.06    Japan 38.59 40.06 41.53 47.40 34.88
118 Maharu Kawato (川戸太陽) 38.27   42.45    Japan 42.21 51.86 38.27 43.11 42.03
119 Gosho Maejima (前島剛正) 38.08   42.69    Japan 46.38 50.84 38.96 38.08 42.72
120 Kota Matsushima (松島弘汰) 41.75   43.72    Japan 41.75 42.65 43.84 49.59 44.66
121 Hisao Ouchi (大内久夫) 39.21   45.06    Japan 56.44 53.47 41.19 40.52 39.21
122 Swayam Pathak 44.91   48.01    India 44.91 45.66 56.71 48.28 50.09
123 Hideaki Tomoyori (友寄英哲) 45.78   58.55    Japan 1:06.03 54.06 1:18.33 45.78 55.55
124 Tsukasa Toyama (外山司) 52.30   59.14    Japan 1:06.68 DNF 55.43 55.31 52.30
125 Yuka Komatsu (小松由佳) 34.38   59.36    Japan 1:24.31 1:24.30 34.38 51.16 42.61
126 Tatsuo Araki (荒木達男) 51.08   1:00.76    Japan 1:30.38 1:00.97 51.08 1:00.06 1:01.25
127 Kentaro Tatsutani (立谷健太郎) 45.34   1:05.87    Japan 1:16.72 56.33 45.34 1:04.56 1:24.27
128 Tatsuki Murakami (村上龍希) 58.28   1:07.87    Japan 1:18.72 1:05.84 58.28 59.05 DNF
129 Takuya Sugimoto (杉本拓哉) 1:12.71   1:19.16    Japan 1:16.88 1:22.34 1:22.00 1:12.71 1:18.59
130 Mitsuko Tomoyori (友寄光子) 1:13.03   1:33.81    Japan 1:13.03 1:36.84 1:16.86 1:47.72 1:56.11
131 Shintaro Uno (宇野信太郎) 2:12.94   3:19.49    Japan 2:50.21 2:12.94 4:14.72 DNF 2:53.55
132 Yoshiyuki Hayashi (林善幸) 2:35.90   4:39.40    Japan 2:35.90 3:25.16 7:53.00 6:46.06 3:46.97
  ルービックキューブ   2回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 6.75   8.82    Japan 9.78 8.09 9.36 6.75 9.02
2 Syuhei Omura (大村周平) 9.44   9.65    Japan 9.44 11.25 9.56 9.93 9.46
3 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 8.93   9.80    Japan 9.86 8.93 9.25 10.30 10.68
4 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 9.66   9.89    Japan 9.80 9.94 9.66 9.97 9.94
5 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 9.16   11.01    Japan 9.16 14.78 10.71 12.09 10.22
6 Masato Kobayashi (小林正人) 9.90   11.25    Japan 11.50 11.47 12.19 10.78 9.90
7 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 10.16   11.27    Japan DNF 11.41 12.03 10.36 10.16
8 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 9.46   11.55    Korea 13.31 9.46 12.03 9.97 12.65
9 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 9.30   11.56    Japan 13.00 13.00 11.28 9.30 10.40
10 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 11.09   11.65    Japan 11.97 11.09 12.38 11.78 11.19
11 Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎) 10.31   11.77    Japan 11.71 11.80 11.80 13.68 10.31
12 Yuki Saito (齋藤勇輝) 10.86   11.77    Japan 12.78 10.86 11.34 11.19 12.84
13 Rituraj Sohoni 8.05   11.91    India 12.69 10.21 12.84 8.05 12.88
14 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 10.55   11.96    Japan 12.72 12.22 13.05 10.55 10.94
15 Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑) 9.02   12.09    Japan 13.34 10.75 12.96 12.56 9.02
16 Tomoya Yamashita (山下智也) 9.86   12.13    Japan 12.47 9.86 12.33 12.28 11.77
17 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 10.53   12.27    Japan 11.91 10.53 14.31 12.03 12.86
18 Hiroto Fujita (藤田浩斗) 11.05   12.44    Japan 12.11 11.52 14.03 13.68 11.05
19 Raphaël Pihet 11.90   12.61    France 11.90 12.13 13.68 14.56 12.02
20 Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 11.44   12.76    Japan 11.44 13.28 15.80 12.88 12.11
21 Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 9.19   12.80    Japan 9.19 11.78 13.84 14.34 12.77
22 Taku Kaitani (櫂谷卓) 12.28   12.80    Japan 12.28 12.58 12.81 13.00 15.63
23 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 10.33   12.83    Japan 13.93 13.63 12.97 10.33 11.90
24 Keita Nomura (野村啓太) 11.36   12.83    Japan 13.05 12.61 12.84 11.36 17.06
25 Toru Morooka (諸岡徹) 10.53   12.84    Japan 12.77 10.53 12.91 12.83 18.72
26 Kein Takeda (武田慶胤) 12.25   12.93    Japan 12.84 13.08 12.25 12.86 15.21
27 Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 11.41   12.98    Japan 14.84 11.41 12.84 12.33 13.78
28 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 12.56   13.16    Japan 15.75 12.59 13.30 13.58 12.56
29 Kohjiro Nishi (西宏二郎) 13.03   13.57    Japan 15.00 13.05 14.53 13.03 13.13
30 Daigo Okuhata (奥畑大悟) 12.78   13.67    Japan 14.00 14.02 13.86 12.78 13.16
31 Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 12.72   13.81    Japan 16.52 12.88 15.25 13.30 12.72
32 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 10.63   13.89    Japan 13.97 15.71 14.88 12.81 10.63
33 Yoshiki Yumoto (湯本美貴) 12.77   14.16    Japan 13.52 15.19 17.53 13.78 12.77
34 Fumiki Kaise (貝瀬郁紀) 13.46   14.68    Japan 13.61 19.00 15.77 13.46 14.66
35 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 13.91   14.75    Japan 14.81 17.00 14.53 14.91 13.91
36 Takeshi Yamamoto (山本武士) 12.33   14.78    Japan 15.03 12.33 17.25 16.03 13.28
37 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 13.09   14.81    Japan 13.40 14.72 16.31 13.09 16.86
38 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 11.91   14.82    Japan 17.52 11.91 16.91 15.25 12.31
39 Shun Shimada (島田駿) 13.63   14.90    Japan 13.65 13.63 18.36 15.80 15.25
40 Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗) 13.52   15.08    Japan 13.52 14.58 16.27 14.40 16.33
41 Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡) 12.94   15.09    Japan 16.75 12.94 14.22 16.22 14.84
42 Kazuhiro Fukada (深田和宏) 14.25   15.16    Japan 14.97 14.91 14.25 16.34 15.61
43 Koji Ito (伊藤滉二) 13.06   15.21    Japan 13.06 14.83 16.18 16.33 14.61
44 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 13.56   15.29    Japan 15.16 17.65 17.05 13.65 13.56
45 Yuya Ito (伊藤友哉) 14.58   15.40    Japan 16.72 14.58 15.22 14.94 16.05
46 Ryuzo Morikawa (森川隆造) 12.68   15.49    Japan 18.96 16.94 13.50 16.03 12.68
47 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 13.50   15.60    Japan 16.88 16.21 18.90 13.50 13.71
48 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 12.33   15.66    Japan 15.38 18.27 12.33 19.13 13.33
49 Shuntarou Taguchi (田口俊太朗) 14.33   15.79    Japan 16.44 14.33 20.00 16.61 14.33
50 Ibuki Mio (美尾伊吹) 11.77   15.83    Japan 11.77 21.30 20.28 15.16 12.06
51 Toshiya Hirohata (廣畑俊哉) 14.40   16.22    Japan 16.05 18.40 15.36 14.40 17.25
52 Kentaro Kurosawa (黒澤賢太郎) 14.80   16.30    Japan 16.36 14.80 18.78 15.18 17.36
53 Takeshi Ito (伊藤健) 14.05   16.45    Japan 16.78 17.66 DNF 14.05 14.91
54 Junji Ono (小野純路) 13.46   16.76    Japan 21.43 14.97 15.50 19.81 13.46
55 Kai Ito (井藤魁) 14.15   16.83    Japan 17.63 15.71 18.63 14.15 17.16
56 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 14.72   17.27    Japan 17.66 14.72 17.61 19.13 16.55
57 Yuki Suzuki (鈴木悠希) 15.30   17.31    Japan 18.15 17.13 19.28 15.30 16.65
58 Tsubasa Shiono (塩野翼) 15.78   18.27    Japan 19.33 20.03 15.78 18.66 16.81
59 Yohei Suzuki (鈴木洋平) 16.88   19.03    Japan 21.81 18.53 16.88 19.19 19.36
60 Akira Misawa (三沢昂) 14.65   19.87    Japan 14.65 29.11 28.41 15.94 15.25
  ルービックキューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 8.22   9.40    Japan 8.22 9.03 9.61 10.65 9.55
2 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 9.36   9.88    Japan 9.47 10.68 9.36 9.50 10.84
3 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 9.59   9.89    Japan 12.28 9.81 9.83 9.59 10.02
4 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 8.08   9.92    Japan 9.53 8.84 8.08 48.56 11.38
5 Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎) 9.09   10.14    Japan 22.41 10.34 9.09 10.65 9.43
6 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 9.46   10.23    Japan 10.46 10.43 9.46 9.81 12.90
7 Syuhei Omura (大村周平) 7.93   10.35    Japan 10.72 10.18 14.55 7.93 10.15
8 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 10.22   10.88    Japan 10.25 12.00 11.40 11.00 10.22
9 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 11.38   11.83    Korea 12.06 11.72 12.63 11.71 11.38
10 Masato Kobayashi (小林正人) 10.77   12.17    Japan 10.77 12.71 12.05 11.75 12.72
11 Yuki Saito (齋藤勇輝) 12.05   12.90    Japan 12.44 17.08 12.75 13.52 12.05
12 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 11.81   12.96    Japan 12.40 13.69 16.13 12.80 11.81
  2x2x2キューブ   複合1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yui Tomita (富田唯依) 2.36   2.87    Japan 2.94 4.66 2.83 2.83 2.36
2 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 2.46   3.34    Japan 4.69 2.46 2.61 3.38 4.02
3 Raphaël Pihet 3.03   3.78    France 3.46 3.44 3.03 4.43 5.25
4 Yuto Hayaki (早木悠斗) 2.63   3.92    Japan 4.52 3.27 2.63 5.80 3.97
5 Junya Tomita (富田純也) 3.41   3.94    Japan 4.71 3.86 4.30 3.66 3.41
6 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 2.78   3.96    Japan 2.78 3.36 4.02 4.50 5.65
7 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 2.40   4.17    Korea 2.40 DNF 5.81 3.09 3.61
8 Rituraj Sohoni 3.65   4.20    India 4.68 4.13 4.30 4.16 3.65
9 Syuhei Omura (大村周平) 3.75   4.25    Japan 3.75 4.08 4.31 4.78 4.36
10 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 2.25   4.26    Japan 12.86 3.34 5.80 3.65 2.25
11 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 3.33   4.27    Japan 3.33 3.61 5.00 4.77 4.44
12 Tomoya Yamashita (山下智也) 2.88   4.39    Japan 4.40 2.88 3.69 5.08 6.05
13 Masato Kobayashi (小林正人) 3.96   4.43    Japan 4.66 3.96 4.46 5.31 4.16
14 Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑) 3.55   4.44    Japan 4.11 3.55 4.71 9.94 4.50
15 Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎) 2.81   4.45    Japan 2.81 5.65 6.16 4.19 3.52
16 Mina Tomita (富田美菜) 3.41   4.46    Japan 5.63 4.19 3.41 6.03 3.55
17 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 4.36   4.90    Japan 4.81 5.16 4.36 4.72 8.78
18 Yuki Uchida (内田佑毅) 4.53   5.02    Japan 4.86 4.86 5.33 7.58 4.53
19 Hiroki Kanamori (金森広樹) 4.83   5.40    Japan 6.13 4.90 11.93 5.16 4.83
20 Kein Takeda (武田慶胤) 4.25   5.43    Japan 6.05 5.19 5.61 4.25 5.50
21 Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 2.63   5.48    Japan 6.28 2.63 6.19 5.61 4.65
22 Yusei Bando (坂東佑星) 4.94   5.62    Japan 5.18 4.94 6.03 5.65 8.71
23 Shuntarou Taguchi (田口俊太朗) 5.05   5.72    Japan DNF 5.05 6.18 5.72 5.25
24 Daigo Okuhata (奥畑大悟) 4.28   5.78    Japan 6.30 5.53 4.28 7.55 5.50
25 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 4.22   5.85    Japan 6.93 4.52 4.22 8.91 6.09
26 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 5.00   5.85    Japan 5.77 5.31 9.88 5.00 6.46
27 Yuta Yonenaga (米長悠太) 5.27   6.25    Japan 5.27 5.81 6.34 6.61 7.34
28 Kazuhiro Fukada (深田和宏) 5.36   6.29    Japan 6.09 5.36 7.25 8.55 5.53
29 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 5.90   6.29    Japan 6.03 9.22 6.83 6.00 5.90
30 Toru Morooka (諸岡徹) 4.47   6.56    Japan DNF 6.08 8.30 5.30 4.47
31 Bhanu Victor DiCara 5.96   6.73    USA 6.96 5.97 10.66 7.27 5.96
32 Hiroto Fujita (藤田浩斗) 6.27   7.07    Japan 7.16 7.02 6.27 7.03 7.27
33 Kotaro Kusayama (草山晃太郎) 5.84   7.28    Japan 6.15 6.75 8.93 9.36 5.84
34 Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡) 6.16   7.33    Japan 8.05 6.16 8.71 6.31 7.63
35 Taku Kaitani (櫂谷卓) 5.40   7.52    Japan 5.40 8.96 6.44 11.00 7.15
36 Shun Shimada (島田駿) 6.91   8.29    Japan DNF 7.80 6.91 6.91 10.16
37 Akira Kurata (倉田旦) 6.55   8.44    Japan 8.72 8.27 6.55 10.44 8.33
38 Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二) 8.03   8.57    Japan 8.31 9.53 8.03 9.21 8.18
39 Taro Yoshioka (吉岡太郎) 5.59   8.89    Japan 5.59 11.71 10.83 6.34 9.50
40 Shinichi Fujiwara (藤原慎一) 7.88   9.09    Japan 8.50 10.71 16.03 7.88 8.05
41 Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 6.43   9.59    Japan 12.44 7.28 15.09 9.05 6.43
42 Tsubasa Shiono (塩野翼) 5.81   9.79    Japan 5.81 8.61 11.59 9.22 11.53
43 Yuki Tanaka (田中悠樹) 4.94   10.18    Japan 4.94 13.97 10.78 10.93 8.84
44 Yuki Narumi (鳴海雄貴) 6.72   10.66    Japan 12.28 6.72 9.68 10.02 DNF
45 Gen Okamoto (岡本元) 8.53   11.13    Japan 11.75 10.18 14.47 8.53 11.47
46 Hibiki Ashitani (芦谷響) 9.15   11.51    Japan 9.15 9.91 12.91 12.11 12.50
47 Prabhune Nupura 9.81   12.50    India 9.81 10.08 11.56 31.13 15.86
48 Oichiro Sera (世良旺一郎) 4.86   DNF    Japan DNF 6.18 6.00 4.86 DNF
49 Hisao Ouchi (大内久夫) 15.15      Japan 31.53 15.15
  2x2x2キューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yui Tomita (富田唯依) 1.97   2.55    Japan 3.25 1.97 2.53 2.31 2.80
2 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 2.19   3.02    Japan 3.75 6.55 2.44 2.19 2.88
3 Junya Tomita (富田純也) 3.11   3.62    Japan 3.55 6.18 3.63 3.11 3.69
4 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 1.90   3.64    Japan 4.36 4.40 4.15 1.90 2.40
5 Rituraj Sohoni 3.19   3.76    India 4.94 3.31 4.31 3.65 3.19
6 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 2.21   3.91    Japan 4.28 5.22 3.27 4.19 2.21
7 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 2.50   4.03    Japan 6.09 2.50 4.21 4.34 3.53
8 Syuhei Omura (大村周平) 3.75   4.04    Japan 4.47 3.88 3.75 4.25 4.00
9 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 2.43   4.23    Korea 3.71 4.33 5.55 2.43 4.65
10 Tomoya Yamashita (山下智也) 3.00   4.26    Japan 4.52 3.44 4.81 5.22 3.00
11 Yuto Hayaki (早木悠斗) 2.47   4.29    Japan 10.03 5.33 4.59 2.47 2.94
12 Raphaël Pihet 3.16   5.88    France 6.44 5.28 5.91 3.16 7.69
  4x4x4キューブ   複合1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 31.66   35.17    Japan 35.94 35.71 34.59 35.21 31.66
2 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 31.78   38.51    Japan 40.06 31.78 47.18 40.15 35.31
3 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 34.93   38.93    Japan 42.19 37.84 41.44 37.52 34.93
4 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 32.25   39.59    Japan 32.25 41.31 37.11 40.36 46.84
5 Keita Nomura (野村啓太) 38.33   41.04    Japan 43.52 42.19 40.63 40.31 38.33
6 Syuhei Omura (大村周平) 38.33   41.64    Japan 45.25 42.77 38.33 43.05 39.11
7 Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑) 33.09   42.29    Japan 43.59 39.08 44.33 44.21 33.09
8 Masato Kobayashi (小林正人) 41.44   43.73    Japan 56.25 42.66 44.28 41.44 44.25
9 Rituraj Sohoni 39.36   43.82    India 50.52 39.36 44.91 44.38 42.16
10 Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 40.02   44.07    Japan 44.58 40.02 41.97 52.02 45.65
11 Raphaël Pihet 42.21   45.27    France 42.21 46.84 44.52 46.22 45.08
12 Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎) 39.83   47.41    Japan 54.16 50.33 39.83 47.58 44.33
13 Kein Takeda (武田慶胤) 47.00   49.51    Japan 47.08 1:43.63 47.30 47.00 54.15
14 Toru Morooka (諸岡徹) 41.31   49.73    Japan 54.65 54.28 41.31 47.65 47.27
15 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 46.71   49.77    Japan 54.72 46.71 46.71 53.15 49.46
16 Yuki Saito (齋藤勇輝) 49.19   51.71    Japan 53.65 52.58 50.93 49.19 51.63
17 Naoya Inahara (稲原直哉) 49.06   52.63    Japan 54.08 49.06 54.90 51.47 52.33
18 Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 47.41   52.95    Japan 59.05 47.41 51.18 52.11 55.56
19 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 47.36   53.01    Korea 52.71 47.36 DNF 51.77 54.55
20 Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 48.91   55.80    Japan 57.30 54.25 56.80 48.91 56.36
21 Akira Misawa (三沢昂) 49.15   56.00    Japan 52.13 59.47 59.25 56.63 49.15
22 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 50.71   57.08    Japan 1:02.13 55.69 50.71 1:27.34 53.43
23 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 51.90   57.63    Japan 52.69 54.41 51.90 1:05.78 1:13.11
24 Hiroki Kanamori (金森広樹) 54.77   58.09    Japan 58.91 59.55 54.77 55.80 1:06.96
25 Daigo Okuhata (奥畑大悟) 48.97   59.36    Japan 57.55 1:39.52 48.97 1:00.00 1:00.53
26 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 52.61   59.39    Japan 58.83 1:00.16 52.61 1:04.78 59.18
27 Shuntarou Taguchi (田口俊太朗) 52.31   59.73    Japan 59.94 57.94 1:01.31 1:03.53 52.31
28 Takeshi Ito (伊藤健) 53.72   1:02.10    Japan 1:08.34 56.59 53.72 1:18.22 1:01.38
29 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 57.44   1:03.32    Japan 1:05.75 1:00.69 1:10.81 57.44 1:03.53
30 Toshiya Hirohata (廣畑俊哉) 57.27   1:04.00    Japan 1:03.03 1:03.09 1:05.88 1:10.33 57.27
31 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 59.72   1:04.23    Japan 1:03.25 1:10.94 59.72 1:02.80 1:06.65
32 Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 1:02.50   1:06.48    Japan 1:06.59 1:18.47 1:06.21 1:02.50 1:06.65
33 Hiroto Ueda (上田浩登) 51.61   1:06.72    Japan 51.61 1:19.80 1:02.52 1:52.27 57.84
34 Yohei Suzuki (鈴木洋平) 1:02.43   1:07.27    Japan 1:02.43 1:21.28 1:07.55 1:09.25 1:05.02
35 Kentaro Kurosawa (黒澤賢太郎) 1:03.46   1:10.49    Japan 1:21.22 1:13.36 1:11.00 1:03.46 1:07.11
36 Yuto Hayaki (早木悠斗) 59.36   1:11.88    Japan 1:21.69 1:24.15 59.36 1:07.68 1:06.28
37 Hiroto Fujita (藤田浩斗) 1:08.77   1:13.25    Japan 1:11.58 1:17.13 1:11.03 1:08.77 1:24.52
38 Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾) 1:01.58   1:19.89    Japan 1:37.44 1:15.68 1:24.93 1:01.58 1:19.05
39 Atsushi Suzuki (鈴木淳) 1:06.22   1:20.55    Japan 1:22.93 1:18.97 1:35.36 1:19.75 1:06.22
40 Yusuke Takada (高田祐介) 1:09.03   1:21.02    Japan 1:47.53 1:17.97 1:17.71 1:27.38 1:09.03
41 Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡) 1:06.21   1:21.67    Japan 1:24.41 1:22.25 1:18.80 1:23.97 1:06.21
42 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 1:11.00   1:22.16    Japan 2:35.63 1:11.00 1:30.97 1:20.66 1:14.84
43 Kenta Kabasawa (椛沢憲太) 1:17.53   1:22.63    Japan 1:24.83 1:24.91 1:18.15 1:25.38 1:17.53
44 Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 1:32.66      Japan 1:32.66 1:39.30
45 Ibuki Mio (美尾伊吹) 1:33.90      Japan 1:33.90 2:04.84
46 Kai Ito (井藤魁) 1:47.57      Japan 1:50.83 1:47.57
47 Bhanu Victor DiCara 1:54.61      USA 2:00.88 1:54.61
48 Yuki Narumi (鳴海雄貴) 1:56.75      Japan 2:06.61 1:56.75
  4x4x4キューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 31.52   34.64    Japan 34.81 37.22 37.18 31.52 31.94
2 Syuhei Omura (大村周平) 33.02   38.33    Japan 37.43 38.75 39.16 33.02 38.81
3 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 34.83   38.61    Japan 35.90 42.03 37.91 47.43 34.83
4 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 37.69   40.34    Japan 44.34 48.40 37.75 37.69 38.93
5 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 34.08   41.25    Japan 38.69 46.02 34.08 3:35.05 39.03
6 Keita Nomura (野村啓太) 34.94   41.73    Japan 41.11 40.58 46.22 43.50 34.94
7 Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎) 40.43   42.01    Japan 43.53 41.83 42.78 40.43 41.41
8 Rituraj Sohoni 41.41   42.60    India 45.22 42.83 42.28 42.68 41.41
9 Raphaël Pihet 38.80   43.45    France 45.03 44.38 45.02 38.80 40.94
10 Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑) 38.58   44.16    Japan 44.56 42.22 49.41 38.58 45.69
11 Masato Kobayashi (小林正人) 39.09   44.60    Japan 39.09 43.27 43.90 46.63 51.58
12 Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 41.03   46.33    Japan 41.03 1:02.11 43.30 53.02 42.68
  5x5x5キューブ   複合1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 59.28   1:03.98    Japan 1:16.06 59.28 1:01.69 1:06.90 1:03.36
2 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 59.90   1:05.83    Japan 1:09.46 1:05.88 59.90 1:12.25 1:02.15
3 Syuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:04.09   1:11.90    Japan 1:09.25 1:17.30 1:20.34 1:04.09 1:09.16
4 Raphaël Pihet 1:12.69   1:16.21    France 1:24.78 1:18.53 1:15.21 1:14.90 1:12.69
5 Keita Nomura (野村啓太) 1:14.28   1:22.28    Japan 1:21.02 1:35.44 1:18.81 1:14.28 1:27.02
6 Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑) 1:19.90   1:24.26    Japan 1:21.02 1:33.00 1:20.83 1:19.90 1:30.94
7 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 1:15.94   1:25.60    Japan 1:15.94 1:31.84 1:28.94 1:20.72 1:27.13
8 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 1:11.50   1:26.17    Japan 1:11.50 1:27.02 1:22.09 1:31.81 1:29.40
9 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 1:19.06   1:27.07    Japan 1:28.96 1:28.56 1:36.02 1:23.69 1:19.06
10 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 1:23.65   1:28.98    Korea 1:33.08 1:34.25 1:23.65 1:28.80 1:25.06
11 Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎) 1:24.94   1:32.21    Japan 1:31.00 1:33.11 1:24.94 1:32.52 1:48.71
12 Rituraj Sohoni 1:18.52   1:34.23    India 1:31.44 1:39.66 1:18.52 1:43.30 1:31.59
13 Toru Morooka (諸岡徹) 1:32.84   1:35.10    Japan 1:50.68 1:33.09 1:39.28 1:32.93 1:32.84
14 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 1:33.06   1:41.23    Japan 1:47.09 1:35.13 1:33.06 1:41.46 1:49.22
15 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 1:31.36   1:42.98    Japan 1:53.75 1:36.27 1:31.36 1:53.30 1:39.36
16 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 1:33.34   1:43.50    Japan 1:55.09 1:39.80 1:41.16 1:49.53 1:33.34
17 Kein Takeda (武田慶胤) 1:43.34   1:48.44    Japan 1:54.72 1:46.65 1:43.94 1:43.34 1:56.71
18 Hiroki Kanamori (金森広樹) 1:41.53   1:49.34    Japan 1:41.53 1:49.33 3:07.09 1:54.44 1:44.25
19 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 1:38.94   1:50.33    Japan 1:54.65 1:51.36 1:38.94 1:48.41 1:51.22
20 Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 1:51.72   1:54.08    Japan 1:53.25 1:51.72 1:52.81 2:07.16 1:56.18
21 Yohei Suzuki (鈴木洋平) 1:50.08   1:55.19    Japan 2:10.63 1:52.93 1:56.61 1:50.08 1:56.03
22 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 1:52.71   1:57.36    Japan 2:03.71 1:56.31 1:52.71 1:54.52 2:01.25
23 Shuntarou Taguchi (田口俊太朗) 1:52.55   2:00.22    Japan 1:59.27 2:02.80 2:19.65 1:58.58 1:52.55
24 Akira Kurata (倉田旦) 1:57.00   2:00.84    Japan 2:00.83 2:21.77 1:58.75 2:02.93 1:57.00
25 Yuki Saito (齋藤勇輝) 1:51.43   2:04.70    Japan 1:51.43 1:52.03 2:18.96 2:05.34 2:16.72
26 Naoya Inahara (稲原直哉) 1:37.40   2:05.48    Japan 1:48.43 1:37.40 2:00.72 2:27.30 2:40.33
27 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 2:01.72   2:12.64    Japan 2:11.30 2:15.52 2:45.88 2:11.11 2:01.72
28 Kazuhiro Fukada (深田和宏) 2:11.56   2:14.73    Japan 2:12.68 2:12.56 2:22.55 2:11.56 2:18.96
29 Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 2:07.36   2:16.93    Japan 2:18.94 2:19.91 2:07.36 2:19.06 2:12.80
30 Yuto Hayaki (早木悠斗) 2:07.02   2:31.67    Japan 2:21.94 3:16.11 2:07.02 2:49.81 2:23.27
31 Takeshi Ito (伊藤健) 2:21.28   2:35.50    Japan 2:21.28 2:49.75 2:28.63 2:41.66 2:36.21
32 Ryuki Shimada (嶋田竜己) 2:17.27   2:37.62    Japan 2:23.72 2:50.38 2:17.27 2:42.13 2:47.00
33 Atsushi Suzuki (鈴木淳) 2:43.50      Japan 2:43.50 3:10.15
34 Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 3:01.21      Japan 3:01.21 3:03.19
35 Yuki Narumi (鳴海雄貴) 4:24.84      Japan 4:24.84 4:38.58
  5x5x5キューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 1:00.61   1:04.26    Japan 1:04.53 1:04.44 1:16.19 1:00.61 1:03.80
2 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 1:04.71   1:07.95    Japan 1:08.77 1:09.80 1:04.71 1:11.88 1:05.27
3 Syuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:06.71   1:10.42    Japan 1:10.30 1:11.46 1:06.71 1:18.03 1:09.50
4 Raphaël Pihet 1:15.22   1:18.99    France 1:23.50 1:15.22 1:17.08 1:21.19 1:18.69
5 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 1:15.36   1:21.74    Japan 1:22.02 1:21.16 1:26.19 1:15.36 1:22.05
6 Keita Nomura (野村啓太) 1:20.16   1:23.39    Japan 1:20.16 1:26.56 1:20.52 1:28.40 1:23.09
7 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 1:18.86   1:24.16    Japan 1:35.58 1:22.90 1:18.86 1:28.61 1:20.96
8 Rituraj Sohoni 1:21.68   1:26.69    India 1:21.91 1:24.72 1:40.84 1:21.68 1:33.43
9 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 1:20.81   1:28.11    Japan 1:31.81 1:35.61 1:28.86 1:20.81 1:23.65
10 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 1:18.46   1:28.57    Korea 1:39.93 1:34.15 1:18.46 1:24.38 1:27.18
11 Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑) 1:18.90   1:29.88    Japan 1:30.75 1:18.90 1:30.33 1:35.25 1:28.55
12 Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎) 1:16.55   1:34.28    Japan 1:40.86 1:30.11 1:16.55 1:31.86 1:44.80
  6x6x6キューブ   複合決勝   (Mean of 3)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 1:59.90   NR 2:11.90   NR  Japan 2:21.46 1:59.90 2:14.33
2 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 2:06.80   2:18.73    Japan 2:28.56 2:06.80 2:20.83
3 Syuhei Omura (大村周平) 2:17.03   2:25.24    Japan 2:41.31 2:17.03 2:17.38
4 Raphaël Pihet 2:17.46   2:26.12    France 2:33.72 2:27.19 2:17.46
5 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 2:28.06   2:35.43    Japan 2:41.71 2:28.06 2:36.52
6 Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑) 2:33.31   2:39.76    Japan 2:45.59 2:33.31 2:40.38
7 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 2:36.16   2:40.27    Japan 2:39.94 2:44.71 2:36.16
8 Rituraj Sohoni 2:40.61   2:57.04    India 3:01.80 3:08.72 2:40.61
9 Keita Nomura (野村啓太) 2:50.33   3:07.57    Japan 2:50.33 3:06.34 3:26.03
10 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 3:08.72   3:09.72    Japan 3:09.28 3:11.15 3:08.72
11 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 3:05.36   3:21.19    Japan 3:05.36 3:50.71 3:07.50
12 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 3:30.69   3:39.21    Japan 3:30.69 3:49.46 3:37.47
13 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 3:43.68   3:58.25    Japan 3:48.43 3:43.68 4:22.63
14 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 3:36.03   3:58.81    Japan 4:25.69 3:36.03 3:54.71
15 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 4:03.28   4:19.19    Korea 4:03.28 4:17.75 4:36.53
16 Yuto Hayaki (早木悠斗) 4:20.96   4:34.45    Japan 4:55.13 4:20.96 4:27.25
17 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 8:23.46      Japan 8:23.46
  7x7x7キューブ   複合決勝   (Mean of 3)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Syuhei Omura (大村周平) 3:29.91   3:38.86    Japan 3:37.31 3:29.91 3:49.36
2 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 3:31.69   3:39.30    Japan 3:40.59 3:31.69 3:45.61
3 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 3:41.31   3:44.72    Japan 3:41.31 3:46.71 3:46.15
4 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 3:33.21   3:46.09    Japan 3:50.84 3:54.22 3:33.21
5 Raphaël Pihet 3:35.28   3:48.08    France 3:35.28 3:42.21 4:06.75
6 Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑) 4:16.83   4:29.06    Japan 4:34.33 4:16.83 4:36.03
7 Keita Nomura (野村啓太) 4:43.13   4:50.75    Japan 4:54.36 4:54.77 4:43.13
8 Rituraj Sohoni 4:54.41   4:59.90    India 5:09.27 4:54.41 4:56.03
9 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 5:00.71   5:12.17    Japan 5:20.19 5:00.71 5:15.61
10 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 6:56.83      Japan 6:56.83
11 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 7:32.59      Japan 7:32.59
12 Yuto Hayaki (早木悠斗) DNF      Japan DNF
  3x3x3目隠し   1回戦   (Best of 3)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 32.28   DNF    Japan 32.28 DNF DNF
2 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 36.72   DNF    Japan DNF 1:11.88 36.72
3 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 39.59   DNF    Japan 43.15 DNF 39.59
4 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 42.00   48.95    Japan 1:02.72 42.00 42.13
5 Akira Misawa (三沢昂) 52.80   DNF    Japan 1:16.02 DNF 52.80
6 Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 57.80   DNF    Japan 57.80 DNF DNF
7 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 1:01.33   1:17.69    Japan 1:01.33 1:13.08 1:38.65
8 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:31.58   DNF    Japan DNF 1:31.58 DNF
9 Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡) 1:31.94   DNF    Japan DNF 1:31.94 DNF
10 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 1:41.19   DNF    Japan DNF 1:41.19 DNF
11 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 1:53.28   DNF    Japan 1:53.28 DNF DNF
12 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 2:10.28   DNF    Japan DNF DNF 2:10.28
13 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 2:24.77   DNF    Japan 2:24.77 DNF DNF
14 Syuhei Omura (大村周平) 2:34.56   2:46.43    Japan 2:34.56 2:59.06 2:45.66
15 Kein Takeda (武田慶胤) 2:40.77   DNF    Japan DNF DNF 2:40.77
16 Masato Kobayashi (小林正人) 2:51.71   DNF    Japan DNF 2:51.71 DNF
17 Shun Shimada (島田駿) 2:54.68   DNF    Japan 2:54.68 DNF DNF
18 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 2:55.63   DNF    Japan DNF DNF 2:55.63
19 Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎) 3:09.65   DNF    Japan 3:09.65 DNF DNF
20 Kohjiro Nishi (西宏二郎) 3:12.15   DNF    Japan DNF 3:12.15 DNF
21 Yuki Suzuki (鈴木悠希) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
21 Koji Ito (伊藤滉二) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
21 Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
21 Yuto Hayaki (早木悠斗) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
21 Naoko Ogino (荻野奈緒子) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
21 Keisuke Kida (喜田圭祐) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
21 Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
21 Hisashi Fukai (深井寿) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
21 Bhanu Victor DiCara DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3目隠し   決勝   (Best of 3)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 31.50   DNF    Japan DNF 31.50 DNF
2 Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 35.08   DNF    Japan 46.63 35.08 DNF
3 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 36.58   DNF    Japan 36.58 DNF DNF
4 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 41.16   DNF    Japan 41.16 DNF DNF
5 Akira Misawa (三沢昂) 1:03.52   DNF    Japan 1:08.96 1:03.52 DNF
6 Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡) 1:14.68   DNF    Japan DNF 1:14.68 DNF
7 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 1:29.91   DNF    Japan DNF 1:29.91 DNF
8 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
8 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
8 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
8 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
8 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3最少手数   決勝   (Best of 1)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yuki Tanaka (田中悠樹) 32      Japan 32
2 Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 33      Japan 33
2 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 33      Japan 33
4 Ibuki Mio (美尾伊吹) 35      Japan 35
5 Yuto Hayaki (早木悠斗) 37      Japan 37
6 Junji Ono (小野純路) 41      Japan 41
7 Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 43      Japan 43
8 Toshihiro Shirakawa (白川俊博) 45      Japan 45
9 Takeshi Yamamoto (山本武士) 47      Japan 47
10 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 49      Japan 49
11 Hisao Ouchi (大内久夫) 62      Japan 62
12 Toru Morooka (諸岡徹) DNF      Japan DNF
12 Kotaro Kusayama (草山晃太郎) DNF      Japan DNF
12 Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) DNF      Japan DNF
12 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) DNF      Japan DNF
12 Tsubasa Shiono (塩野翼) DNF      Japan DNF
12 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) DNF      Japan DNF
12 Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) DNF      Japan DNF
12 Hiroo Saito (斉藤広大) DNF      Japan DNF
12 Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑) DNF      Japan DNF
12 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) DNF      Korea DNF
12 Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡) DNF      Japan DNF
12 Yuta Yonenaga (米長悠太) DNF      Japan DNF
12 Yuya Ito (伊藤友哉) DNF      Japan DNF
12 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) DNF      Japan DNF
12 Bhanu Victor DiCara DNF      USA DNF
  3x3x3片手   複合1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 11.30   14.41    Japan 11.30 12.96 15.11 16.09 15.16
2 Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑) 12.96   14.88    Japan 12.96 14.94 15.03 14.68 19.27
3 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 12.61   16.57    Japan 19.21 15.03 20.31 12.61 15.47
4 Syuhei Omura (大村周平) 16.30   17.40    Japan 18.09 17.55 16.30 23.96 16.56
5 Hiroto Fujita (藤田浩斗) 16.84   18.37    Japan 18.94 19.27 16.91 19.86 16.84
6 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 16.00   19.68    Japan 16.77 22.93 21.40 20.86 16.00
7 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 17.11   20.50    Korea 21.11 28.72 17.93 22.47 17.11
8 Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 18.18   21.16    Japan 20.69 20.28 22.50 24.31 18.18
9 Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎) 15.16   21.27    Japan 15.16 24.03 26.66 20.46 19.33
10 Masato Kobayashi (小林正人) 16.53   21.40    Japan 21.75 21.47 21.11 16.53 21.61
11 Kohjiro Nishi (西宏二郎) 19.25   21.91    Japan 24.18 26.21 21.38 19.25 20.16
12 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 18.66   22.27    Japan 25.77 22.36 18.66 22.44 22.02
13 Raphaël Pihet 15.03   22.86    France 23.21 22.21 24.69 15.03 23.15
14 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 22.30   23.75    Japan 25.59 42.21 22.47 23.19 22.30
15 Rituraj Sohoni 20.56   23.89    India 22.96 28.78 27.63 20.56 21.08
16 Daigo Okuhata (奥畑大悟) 20.28   23.91    Japan 23.96 24.11 20.28 24.15 23.65
17 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 23.25   29.95    Japan 30.08 42.71 23.25 31.58 28.18
18 Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡) 29.03   30.45    Japan 29.93 35.52 29.03 29.97 31.46
19 Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾) 27.83   32.11    Japan 32.43 41.15 31.27 27.83 32.63
20 Kazuhiro Fukada (深田和宏) 30.43   33.61    Japan 35.84 40.90 30.66 30.43 34.34
21 Yuto Hayaki (早木悠斗) 29.55   35.03    Japan 29.55 35.31 32.47 37.90 37.30
22 Kai Ito (井藤魁) 27.90   36.21    Japan 57.28 31.43 35.08 27.90 42.11
23 Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 29.25   37.37    Japan 29.25 49.68 32.68 37.78 41.66
24 Toru Morooka (諸岡徹) 29.88   39.56    Japan 32.93 46.08 DNF 29.88 39.68
25 Yuta Yonenaga (米長悠太) 29.13   39.85    Japan DNF 38.59 38.00 42.96 29.13
26 Taro Yoshioka (吉岡太郎) 23.78   DNF    Japan 35.71 DNF 23.78 25.94 DNF
27 Bhanu Victor DiCara 49.02      USA 1:07.81 49.02
28 Junji Ono (小野純路) 1:02.38      Japan DNF 1:02.38
  3x3x3片手   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 12.06   13.35   NR  Japan 18.43 12.93 13.68 12.06 13.44
2 Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑) 14.44   15.38    Japan 16.31 16.09 15.41 14.44 14.65
3 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 14.66   16.84    Japan 14.84 18.53 19.88 17.15 14.66
4 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 16.44   17.07    Japan 16.69 18.06 16.47 16.44 18.41
5 Hiroto Fujita (藤田浩斗) 16.34   17.93    Japan 18.09 18.53 17.18 16.34 18.78
6 Syuhei Omura (大村周平) 15.02   17.94    Japan 17.90 15.02 23.56 16.41 19.50
7 Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎) 12.02   18.05    Japan 23.69 15.93 12.02 25.47 14.53
8 Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 18.94   20.16    Japan 18.97 18.94 22.41 24.63 19.11
9 Kohjiro Nishi (西宏二郎) 19.31   20.28    Japan 23.03 19.38 19.77 21.68 19.31
10 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 17.93   20.45    Korea 20.33 17.93 23.56 20.93 20.08
11 Masato Kobayashi (小林正人) 17.83   20.80    Japan 21.25 20.31 17.83 23.41 20.83
12 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 20.68   22.28    Japan 23.94 21.63 21.27 20.68 30.38
  3x3x3足   複合決勝   (Mean of 3)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 34.16   37.29    Japan 43.04 34.68 34.16
2 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 37.55   40.47    Korea 45.21 38.66 37.55
3 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 50.89   57.41    Japan 1:04.13 57.21 50.89
4 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:01.62   1:10.41    Japan 1:01.62 1:10.82 1:18.80
5 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 1:25.30   1:45.43    Japan 1:25.30 1:44.79 2:06.20
6 Syuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:42.69      Japan 1:42.69
7 Bhanu Victor DiCara 5:35.76      USA 5:35.76
  ルービッククロック   複合決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 6.77   8.08    Japan 8.30 9.44 7.81 8.13 6.77
2 Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二) 7.38   9.71    Japan 7.38 11.19 17.03 9.46 8.47
3 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 8.28   9.80    Japan 9.69 9.93 DNF 9.78 8.28
4 Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 9.38   9.97    Japan 9.47 DNF 9.38 9.88 10.56
5 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 8.02   10.07    Japan DNF 8.02 9.15 12.03 9.02
6 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 10.18   12.16    Japan 13.93 12.22 10.33 DNF 10.18
7 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 11.21   12.95    Japan 11.21 28.50 12.90 13.09 12.86
8 Yuki Tanaka (田中悠樹) 12.72   13.18    Japan 12.72 25.13 13.03 13.59 12.93
9 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 11.94   15.27    Japan DNF 13.30 13.55 18.97 11.94
10 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 14.56   17.01    Korea 14.56 17.27 19.68 15.16 18.61
11 Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 12.94   18.71    Japan 13.22 15.19 DNF 27.71 12.94
12 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 16.43   19.04    Japan 35.02 16.59 19.97 20.56 16.43
13 Bhanu Victor DiCara 6.15   DNF    USA 11.94 9.25 DNF 6.15 DNF
14 Syuhei Omura (大村周平) 22.91      Japan 22.91 44.47
15 Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 26.38      Japan DNF 26.38
16 Hyogo Tamura (田村兵庫) DNF      Japan DNF DNF
16 Hiroto Ueda (上田浩登) DNF      Japan DNF DNF
  メガミンクス   複合決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 1:00.52   1:04.08    Japan 1:02.33 1:05.08 1:05.16 1:00.52 1:04.84
2 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 1:02.78   1:09.95    Japan 1:09.71 1:06.65 1:02.78 DNF 1:13.50
3 Koji Ito (伊藤滉二) 1:10.15   1:14.17    Japan 1:13.11 1:27.43 1:10.15 1:18.28 1:11.13
4 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 1:11.81   1:16.30    Japan 1:17.13 1:11.81 1:28.77 1:19.30 1:12.46
5 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 1:14.77   1:25.11    Japan 1:14.77 1:46.55 1:35.52 1:20.61 1:19.19
6 Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑) 1:33.47   1:40.69    Japan 1:48.63 1:33.47 1:37.36 1:36.08 1:56.47
7 Daigo Okuhata (奥畑大悟) 1:41.56   1:50.44    Japan 2:21.30 1:49.09 1:45.84 1:41.56 1:56.38
8 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 1:42.58   1:53.04    Korea 2:00.02 1:55.81 1:55.31 1:48.00 1:42.58
9 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 1:52.59   1:57.42    Japan 1:52.59 1:53.09 2:01.22 2:05.03 1:57.94
10 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 2:14.43      Japan 2:15.81 2:14.43
11 Yuki Tanaka (田中悠樹) 2:15.16      Japan 2:19.58 2:15.16
12 Atsushi Suzuki (鈴木淳) 2:59.86      Japan 2:59.86 3:31.65
13 Toru Morooka (諸岡徹) 3:17.59      Japan 3:17.59 4:23.46
  ピラミンクス   複合1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 2.71   4.61    Japan 4.43 3.08 6.33 2.71 DNF
2 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 3.90   4.64    Japan 4.63 4.08 7.97 3.90 5.22
3 Daigo Okuhata (奥畑大悟) 4.05   4.98    Japan 5.13 5.03 4.77 4.05 6.34
4 Keisuke Kida (喜田圭祐) 5.21   6.24    Japan 6.30 5.75 5.21 6.66 9.02
5 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 5.11   6.47    Korea 5.25 DNF 6.55 5.11 7.61
6 Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 5.25   6.79    Japan 7.46 5.25 5.91 9.44 7.00
7 Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 5.86   6.91    Japan 6.31 6.30 8.86 5.86 8.13
8 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 3.96   7.26    Japan 6.40 5.33 13.65 3.96 10.06
9 Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎) 5.15   7.30    Japan 6.50 5.15 9.30 6.09 9.90
10 Yuki Tanaka (田中悠樹) 3.83   7.62    Japan 10.33 6.91 7.53 3.83 8.41
11 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 6.33   8.29    Japan 8.44 7.84 8.59 21.08 6.33
12 Syuhei Omura (大村周平) 7.40   8.78    Japan 7.78 11.05 7.40 7.52 11.21
13 Koji Ito (伊藤滉二) 4.63   9.15    Japan 11.30 7.22 8.94 4.63 16.77
14 Yusei Bando (坂東佑星) 6.53   9.36    Japan 8.68 6.53 11.66 9.55 9.84
15 Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 7.38   9.45    Japan 7.38 8.21 10.09 10.30 10.05
16 Kohjiro Nishi (西宏二郎) 6.66   9.59    Japan 6.66 7.66 12.13 8.97 DNF
17 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 6.02   9.73    Japan 11.11 9.86 8.30 6.02 11.03
18 Sakura Yoshioka (吉岡さくら) 7.94   10.46    Japan 12.47 7.94 9.61 10.68 11.08
19 Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾) 9.69   10.76    Japan 9.69 11.03 10.93 14.78 10.31
20 Rituraj Sohoni 5.75   10.83    India 10.11 12.84 9.53 5.75 15.53
21 Oichiro Sera (世良旺一郎) 8.72   11.58    Japan 14.83 11.16 12.06 8.72 11.53
22 Takeshi Yamamoto (山本武士) 8.25   11.82    Japan 16.21 8.25 13.02 10.55 11.88
23 Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二) 8.81   11.97    Japan 9.13 8.81 11.65 DNF 15.13
24 Shun Shimada (島田駿) 10.02   11.99    Japan 10.02 11.44 12.33 12.21 17.91
25 Yuta Yonenaga (米長悠太) 7.58   13.18    Japan 17.05 8.58 21.13 7.58 13.90
26 Bhanu Victor DiCara 9.36   15.26    USA 17.44 19.38 14.16 9.36 14.18
27 Yuki Narumi (鳴海雄貴) 9.34   18.71    Japan 20.02 9.34 16.58 32.31 19.52
28 Masahiro Yamakita (山北真大) 20.83      Japan 20.83 DNF
  ピラミンクス   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 2.52   3.03    Japan 2.71 3.05 3.44 2.52 3.34
2 Daigo Okuhata (奥畑大悟) 3.53   4.20    Japan 4.15 4.46 3.53 4.00 4.90
3 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 4.09   5.23    Japan 9.59 4.09 5.68 4.71 5.31
4 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 3.41   5.65    Japan 6.22 5.88 6.03 3.41 5.05
5 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 5.08   6.49    Korea 6.50 5.08 7.69 6.18 6.78
6 Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 5.41   7.75    Japan 6.75 6.94 9.55 DNF 5.41
7 Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎) 7.19   8.05    Japan 7.19 8.84 7.69 7.61 9.46
8 Keisuke Kida (喜田圭祐) 5.65   8.15    Japan 6.27 6.36 5.65 13.75 11.81
  スキューブ   複合決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 3.71   4.48   NR  Japan 3.71 4.19 5.34 4.09 5.16
2 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 4.81   5.83    Japan 4.81 5.65 5.55 12.03 6.30
3 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 4.43   6.33    Japan 5.77 13.68 4.43 7.66 5.55
4 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 4.19   6.80    Japan 5.81 6.44 4.19 8.15 9.71
5 Masahiro Yamakita (山北真大) 6.05   8.01    Japan 6.27 12.00 6.05 9.21 8.55
6 Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 5.22   8.56    Japan 6.59 9.41 5.22 DNF 9.69
7 Katsuki Takahashi (高橋勝紀) 7.13   9.82    Japan 11.75 10.86 7.68 7.13 10.93
8 Oichiro Sera (世良旺一郎) 8.19   9.84    Japan 9.80 11.16 18.56 8.55 8.19
9 Rituraj Sohoni 6.33   10.40    India 9.15 10.21 6.33 19.81 11.83
10 Kazuhiro Fukada (深田和宏) 8.00   11.22    Japan 12.05 9.96 8.00 11.65 14.16
11 Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 10.75   11.52    Japan 11.96 11.86 10.75 10.75 12.84
12 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 6.96   12.03    Korea 16.13 8.25 6.96 11.72 19.81
13 Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡) 9.63   12.47    Japan 9.63 12.75 11.46 13.21 18.02
14 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 8.93   12.92    Japan 12.16 12.66 8.93 15.86 13.94
15 Sakura Yoshioka (吉岡さくら) 9.47   13.09    Japan 11.55 9.47 13.91 16.19 13.81
16 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 8.13   13.39    Japan 15.13 8.13 9.47 15.56 15.86
17 Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 9.41   13.53    Japan 16.08 14.47 9.41 10.03 DNF
18 Syuhei Omura (大村周平) 12.75   15.04    Japan 12.86 18.06 12.75 28.96 14.19
19 Shuntarou Taguchi (田口俊太朗) 13.77   15.52    Japan 13.77 16.02 14.78 15.77 19.80
20 Bhanu Victor DiCara 13.41   17.01    USA 15.03 24.84 14.58 13.41 21.43
21 Yuki Narumi (鳴海雄貴) 21.96      Japan 21.96 23.00
  スクエア1   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 11.33   16.13    Japan 17.47 11.33 15.80 15.13 17.96
2 Takafumi Seki (関隆文) 16.08   18.14    Japan 17.55 22.03 16.08 18.71 18.15
3 Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 23.34   26.61    Japan 26.46 26.28 30.05 23.34 27.08
4 Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 25.53   28.92    Japan 32.18 38.53 25.53 26.66 27.93
5 Kazuhiro Fukada (深田和宏) 29.69   30.76    Japan 31.81 32.68 29.93 30.53 29.69
6 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 27.06   34.34    Japan 45.90 27.46 37.61 27.06 37.96
7 Raphaël Pihet 29.00   37.73    France 37.40 33.72 29.00 55.00 42.06
8 Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 22.46   46.90    Japan 48.90 22.46 29.78 1:02.03 1:13.15
9 Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡) 39.96   52.56    Japan 54.25 57.90 1:02.63 45.52 39.96
10 Syuhei Omura (大村周平) 35.88   53.53    Japan 35.88 1:02.03 1:06.30 40.66 57.91
11 Hiroo Saito (斉藤広大) 46.19   53.63    Japan 1:02.90 49.16 48.83 1:03.44 46.19
12 Naoko Ogino (荻野奈緒子) 20.83   DNF    Japan DNF 28.81 20.83 40.06 DNF
  4x4x4目隠し   決勝   (Best of 3)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 3:43.65   NR    Japan DNF 3:43.65 DNF
2 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 6:21.55      Japan DNF DNF 6:21.55
3 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 9:36.27      Japan DNF DNF 9:36.27
4 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 12:32.00      Japan 12:32.00 DNF DNF
5 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 14:13.00      Japan 14:13.00 DNS DNS
6 Yuto Hayaki (早木悠斗) 22:58.00      Japan DNF 22:58.00 DNS
7 Akira Misawa (三沢昂) DNF      Japan DNF DNF DNF
7 Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) DNF      Japan DNF DNF DNS
7 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) DNF      Japan DNF DNF DNF
7 Shun Shimada (島田駿) DNF      Japan DNF DNS DNS
7 Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡) DNF      Japan DNF DNF DNS
7 Hisashi Fukai (深井寿) DNF      Japan DNF DNF DNF
  5x5x5目隠し   決勝   (Best of 3)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 10:48.00      Japan DNF 10:48.00 DNF
2 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 14:27.00      Japan 14:27.00 DNF DNS
3 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) DNF      Japan DNF DNF DNF
3 Akira Misawa (三沢昂) DNF      Japan DNF DNF DNS
3 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) DNF      Japan DNF DNS DNS
3 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) DNF      Japan DNF DNF DNS
3 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) DNF      Japan DNF DNF DNS
3 Hisashi Fukai (深井寿) DNF      Japan DNF DNS DNS
3 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) DNF      Japan DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3複数目隠し   決勝   (Best of 2)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 21/22 56:01   NR    Japan 21/22 56:01 DNS
2 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 20/24 57:33      Japan 20/24 57:33 DNS
3 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 9/12 39:26      Japan 9/12 39:26 DNS
4 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 7/8 48:23      Japan 7/8 48:23 DNS
5 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 6/6 53:59      Japan 6/6 53:59 DNS
6 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 7/8 57:37      Japan 7/8 57:37 DNS
7 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 10/15 1:00:00      Japan 10/15 1:00:00 DNS
8 Yuto Hayaki (早木悠斗) 5/6 38:14      Japan 5/6 38:14 DNS
9 Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 4/5 34:28      Japan 4/5 34:28 DNS
10 Syuhei Omura (大村周平) 2/2 10:17      Japan DNF 2/2 10:17
11 Takeshi Akuzawa (阿久沢剛史) DNF      Japan DNF DNF
11 Akira Misawa (三沢昂) DNF      Japan DNF DNS
11 Shun Shimada (島田駿) DNF      Japan DNF DNS
11 Hisashi Fukai (深井寿) DNF      Japan DNF DNS
11 Bhanu Victor DiCara DNF      USA DNF DNF
11 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) DNF      Japan DNF DNS
  ルービックキューブ   1回戦
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 F' R2 U' F2 D' R2 F' R2 D2 R' U F2 U R2 D R2 U
A #2 R' U L2 F B2 L' D B' R' D' R F' D2 F B2 R2 B2 D2 R2
A #3 D L' F' R' F2 U D' F R' L D2 B2 R2 D2 F' R2 L2 F U2
A #4 F L2 D2 L2 U2 F D2 L' B U B D B2 D B2 U2 B' F
A #5 R2 D2 F2 L2 D2 U2 B2 D L2 R' U2 F' L2 B D' B2 R F2 L' D2
A Ex#1 L2 B' U2 B' F' L2 U2 R B' D2 F' D L2 U' F R' D L2 F2
A Ex#2 B' D F2 R' F L F L B' U' D' F' D2 F2 D2 L2 U2 B
B #1 R B D2 B2 U' B U2 R L D R F2 B2 L' D2 F2 R D2 L'
B #2 L2 R2 D2 F' L2 F' R2 F2 D2 B U B U F D L' U F' D L
B #3 B' L B' D' B U' R' F B2 U B D' R2 D' L2 U' L2 U
B #4 F2 U' B2 R2 D2 U' F2 D L' R U R2 U2 F U L2 F' L' B
B #5 R2 U2 L2 D' U2 B2 U' R D2 F L' F' R U L U B2 L2 U'
B Ex#1 F U2 B F2 L2 U2 L2 R D2 U' R D F U2 R D2 L' B2
B Ex#2 R2 D2 R D2 F2 L2 R' D2 U2 B2 R2 B U' F2 L' B D B' R' D'
C #1 D2 R2 U2 B2 R B2 L2 D2 B' D2 R' F R D2 B2 L' F2 U L
C #2 F R2 B2 F' R2 D2 U2 F' R F2 U' L' D R B2 D' L2 B' D F
C #3 B2 U' F2 L2 D' R2 D2 U2 F2 R2 B' R2 F U' L' F2 D2 R2 B2 D
C #4 L D2 R' D2 L U2 R2 U2 R' D' U2 R2 F L B' L' U2 R' D2
C #5 F2 R2 D2 B2 R2 U2 B2 L2 U B2 D R' B' F' U' R2 U' B2 U L'
C Ex#1 L2 B2 L2 R2 D R2 B2 D U F D2 L' F2 L2 U R' D' L' D2 U'
C Ex#2 L2 B2 D2 F R2 D2 L2 F2 U2 F2 R' F D B R2 F D' B2 U B'
D #1 F L' U F R' U2 R' U B U2 R2 B2 D2 B2 L2 F2 L2 D R2 U
D #2 L F2 U2 L2 R D2 U2 F' D2 F2 R' B L D' U2 R D' F'
D #3 B' U' D F2 U R2 L U' R2 D F R2 L' B2 L D2 B2 L' D2
D #4 F D' B R F' R' D2 B' U R' D2 B2 R U2 L B2 U2 L2 D2 R
D #5 L' F' B2 R2 B2 D R2 U' L' B' U' L2 U L2 B2 D F2 L2 U'
D Ex#1 L2 R2 B2 D' U2 B2 D2 U' R2 B' D2 U' R' D' F R2 F' U' B2 U2
D Ex#2 B2 D2 F2 D2 L2 B' U2 F' D2 R' U B R B U' R2 B R2 U2 L
E #1 B' L2 R2 U2 L2 B' D U F L D2 F2 R2 B' L2 B' D F'
E #2 B R L' F' R D' R' F' U L D2 F2 U' R2 F2 U F2 D2 B2 U L2
E #3 U2 L2 B R' F2 L' D F' U' R' F2 U' B2 U2 L2 U' D2 B2 L2
E #4 B2 D2 B2 U F2 D' U' B2 L' U' B F' D' B2 L2 U' F' R'
E #5 U L2 R2 D' R2 D' U R2 B' U R U' B D' B L2 U' L B2
E Ex#1 D2 B2 D L2 D B2 U2 L2 B2 L R2 D B' L F' L R' F2 U F
E Ex#2 D2 U2 B2 R' D2 R U2 L2 B2 R U B' R' F D R2 F D' F'
  ルービックキューブ   2回戦
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 L2 U2 R L2 F L2 B2 D' B2 R' D L2 U2 L2 F B2 U2 D2 F'
A #2 R2 B2 L2 B' U2 R2 F' U2 R2 B' L2 D' R B L' D2 L2 U L2 R2
A #3 D B2 U R2 U F2 U L R' D' B2 D2 B2 U' B D' U' B F
A #4 U F L' U' F2 D2 B D R U2 L F2 U R2 F2 U L2 U F2 U
A #5 F2 U2 L F2 D2 B2 R2 U2 F2 U' R D F' U2 L' B' R B' L B'
A Ex#1 R' L2 D2 B' D' F D R L' U R F2 R2 F2 U2 R U2 B2 U2 L2
A Ex#2 D2 L2 U' B2 D' U2 L2 U L' R2 F2 U B D U' F U R D B'
B #1 R' F' B D' F' U' R L D B2 R' F D2 B L2 F B2 R2 F2 D2
B #2 D B' R2 F' D F2 L F' D' R' B' R2 L2 U F2 B2 L2 D2 F2
B #3 L2 B' R2 U2 R2 F R2 F U2 B' U R' D2 F U L2 R' D2 U' B
B #4 L F' R L2 U2 F B L B2 L' D' L2 U2 B D2 F2 D2 B2
B #5 D' F2 U' B2 U2 B2 D B2 U' F2 L' F R U' L2 D L D2 R2 B L2
B Ex#1 U D F2 L F' U F' U F2 R' B' U2 D2 R2 B2 U2 B U2 R2
B Ex#2 R2 B L2 U2 B' L2 D' L F' D2 B2 L F U2 F2 D2 R
  ルービックキューブ   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 D2 B2 F2 U B2 U' F2 L2 D2 B' F2 R U L D L' D' B F2 D2
A #2 L2 B2 D2 F2 R' U2 R2 B2 D2 F U' R2 U2 R' B' L' B' D' U2 F2
A #3 F2 U' L2 B2 D F R D2 R2 U' B' U2 F2 R2 L2 D' F2 U2
A #4 B2 L2 U2 B R2 B D2 F U2 F' R' B' R2 D' B U B D' B D'
A #5 U L2 U R2 F2 U2 R2 D F2 D' L U' L2 R U' R2 B U F' D2
A Ex#1 F2 R2 D2 B' D2 F' D2 B' D2 U R2 B D F2 R D2 B' U2 F' L2
A Ex#2 D2 B2 D' B2 D L2 U R2 D' U' F L' R F2 D B' D2 R2 F
  2x2x2キューブ   複合1回戦
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 R' F U' R2 F R2 U' R2 U F U'
A #2 R' U' F' R2 U2 F' R' U2 R U' R
A #3 U' R F' U2 F' R2 U2 R U2 F R
A #4 R F R2 U2 R' U R' F' U2 F' U2
A #5 R' U' R U' R U' F U2 R' F R
A Ex#1 R U2 F U' F R2 U' F' U2 F' U'
A Ex#2 R' F' R U R' U F2 R U2 R' U2
B #1 R U' R' U F' R U R' F U2 R2
B #2 R U2 F2 U' F R U' R U' F' U'
B #3 R U2 R' U R2 F' R' U' R' U2 R'
B #4 R' U2 F R2 U' F2 U' F U' R U'
B #5 U' R F R U2 R' U F' U2 F R
B Ex#1 R' U' R U R' F U2 F2 U' R' U2
B Ex#2 R' U2 R F U' F' R U2 R U' F'
  2x2x2キューブ   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 R F' U' R' U R' U F' U2 F U'
A #2 R' U' F2 U' F U2 R U2 R' U R'
A #3 R' F R2 U' R2 U2 R U2 R2 F R
A #4 R' F U2 R U' R2 F R' U2 F U'
A #5 F' R' U' R' U2 F2 U' F U' R2 U'
A Ex#1 U R' U2 R F' R U R' U2 F R2
A Ex#2 R U R' U2 R U' R' F2 R U' R'
  4x4x4キューブ   複合1回戦
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 D R' F U2 B' R2 F U' R U2 B2 D2 B2 R' U2 R2 D2 R B2 Uw2 F' U D' Rw2 B L2 Fw2 Rw2 U R2 D2 F Rw' Uw2 U2 F D2 Uw Rw' D2 B' Uw L Uw L'
A #2 L2 U' B D B R U F' L' F' R' D2 B2 R F2 L F2 L' U2 Fw2 L' Uw2 B2 Rw2 U R' Uw2 U B2 R' U2 F' D Fw U' R' L Rw' F2 Uw Rw2 Uw Fw
A #3 F2 D' F2 R2 D' B2 L2 U D' L U L F D2 R U' B2 L' F2 L' Fw2 Uw2 B2 U B2 Rw2 R U B2 L2 Fw U' F D2 Fw2 B Rw' Uw2 R2 Fw R' B Rw'
A #4 U' L' D' F2 D' F D' B2 L' U2 R2 B' R2 B' L2 B2 U2 R2 F R2 Rw2 D B' Rw2 B2 R2 D' Rw2 Uw2 B U L2 Rw Fw2 F D' B2 Fw' Uw2 R' Fw2 Rw B' D' Rw'
A #5 R U2 L' B2 D2 R U2 R D2 R U' L D U L' U' L2 U2 F' D' Fw2 Uw2 F' U D2 Rw2 L2 F2 Rw2 D' B2 U' B' Rw' F L2 U' B2 Uw' F2 Uw2 Fw2 Rw B U' F
A Ex#1 F2 D2 F R2 F2 L2 U2 B U L U' B D' L' F U2 F U' R' Fw2 L U' Fw2 U' Rw2 R Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 D R' U B' Rw2 Fw L2 B2 Uw D Rw Fw2 R2 Uw' L'
A Ex#2 B2 D2 B F' U R F' D2 B L' B L2 F D2 R2 B2 R2 F Fw2 Rw2 U2 B' L' Uw2 B' L2 D2 Rw2 L Uw2 R2 Uw' R' Fw2 R L' B Uw Fw Uw Fw' L2 B U2
B #1 L2 R2 B2 D' R2 U2 D L2 D B U D' F' L2 B' D B U R Fw2 L' R' U' Rw2 Fw2 F2 R Uw2 L' D' L2 Fw U Fw' F' Rw2 Uw Fw' D2 U' Rw Fw2 B
B #2 R' F2 U2 F' R F' U B' R B2 D' R2 B2 R2 U2 D2 F2 B' Rw2 Fw2 U' Fw2 B2 U' Rw2 B' L2 B2 Uw2 F Rw B R L2 Fw2 Uw' R Fw' U F2 U2 Rw
B #3 U2 B2 R' U2 R' D2 U2 L B2 D2 U2 F' D' L' R2 D' B2 U2 F2 R Fw2 U2 L' Uw2 D' R' Fw2 U2 D R2 U2 B' U2 F2 Uw2 Fw L' D2 Uw' R2 B U Fw' Uw' R2
B #4 U F' U2 R U' D2 L' F U' R' L' B2 D F2 R2 U2 D' B2 U' Rw2 Uw2 U' R' Uw2 U2 Rw2 R' B2 Uw2 D' B2 L2 Fw' R2 D' Rw2 D L' Uw R U' Fw Uw2 R2
B #5 F D2 B' U2 R U' F B2 R U' D2 L' U2 F2 U2 R' U2 L' F2 L2 Uw2 B R' Uw2 L' B Rw2 F2 U2 L B2 L' Uw' D' Rw2 Uw' Rw2 F' U Rw Fw2 Rw2 U' Rw Uw'
B Ex#1 L' R' F D' B U' L2 F' L' B' L2 R2 D' R2 D B2 F2 L2 D2 F2 R2 Uw2 Fw2 F' B2 D' Fw2 F2 D' B Uw2 U L2 B Rw' D2 U F D' Uw Rw L2 F' Uw R2 Fw2
B Ex#2 L' F' D' R2 U2 B2 F L' D2 L' D2 R2 D U2 L2 B2 R2 D R2 U Rw2 F Uw2 L' F2 Uw2 U2 L' Uw2 R' L2 Uw2 B Uw' Fw2 B2 R' F' Rw Fw R' D2 Rw' Uw2 R
  4x4x4キューブ   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 L' F D' R2 U R L' D L' D R2 B2 L B2 F2 U2 R2 B2 U2 Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 L' U' B2 L Fw2 L' D L' Uw2 U' Fw U' R Uw R' F2 Uw2 Fw F' U D'
A #2 R D L B2 U' B2 F' L' D U R2 F D2 B' U2 B' D2 F' Uw2 R Fw2 F' Rw2 F' L' Fw2 F L' B2 L2 B2 Uw B F R2 U' L Uw' Fw' Rw2 U Fw2 Uw R2 U'
A #3 U2 R2 D2 R F2 R B2 R2 B2 D U R' F R2 B2 U2 R B2 U' F' Fw2 Rw2 D B D2 F2 U' F Rw2 F' L2 Fw2 Rw D L' B' Rw2 Uw' U2 B2 F Rw2 Uw Rw D'
A #4 R D2 L D2 L D2 L B2 D2 L B' L2 D2 F D' B F U L' F2 Uw2 Fw2 D L2 Fw2 U' F Uw2 D2 R2 Fw2 R2 F' Rw' U2 Rw U B U Fw' Rw' L' Uw U F D2
A #5 L2 D2 F2 R2 D2 F' B' U2 F R' F U' F R' D F' L2 U' D2 Rw2 U' Rw2 Fw2 R' D' Rw2 D2 U L' Fw2 R D2 Fw' U' B2 D Fw F Uw' R' Fw Rw' Uw F2 Uw
A Ex#1 U F' U B' U R2 B' L' R F2 U L' D2 B2 F2 L' F2 L2 F2 L2 Uw2 F2 R' Uw2 L B2 Rw2 Fw2 B D2 B' D2 Uw F2 D Fw2 L' B Rw' Fw' U2 Fw2 Uw' Fw B
A Ex#2 R2 F L' B U D' F2 D B' L2 R2 U2 D2 B2 L U2 L2 B2 U2 R2 Fw2 Uw2 R B2 L Uw2 Fw2 B2 Rw2 L D2 L' Uw L2 Uw' L2 F' Fw' Uw2 Fw U B' F Uw'
  5x5x5キューブ   複合1回戦
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 Lw' L Rw' U2 R' U2 F Dw2 Lw' R D2 Lw2 L B2 Lw Rw' F Rw2 Uw2 L' F' Fw Dw2 D U' B D2 Rw Lw2 L2 Uw' Fw F Dw Uw R L2 F Uw Lw U' F' U' D2 Lw Fw' Uw Lw' R B2 U' D' Dw' Bw Lw2 B Rw2 D L2 D2
A #2 Rw2 F L Lw' F L2 Bw Rw2 D' Rw Lw F2 D Rw Bw Uw' B2 Rw' F Dw2 Rw' R' L' Uw2 Fw2 Lw2 F' L Rw2 D' Dw B2 Dw' D' F2 L Fw' D' Dw2 Rw' R2 Fw D Fw B2 Uw' D2 Lw R L' Fw D2 Bw Rw' Fw2 D' Uw Bw' Rw2 Dw'
A #3 Bw2 Uw' R' Uw Lw D' U' Lw' Uw' Lw L Fw' U2 Uw' Fw2 F U Bw2 R' L Uw Bw' U2 Rw B' Uw' B' Dw' R' Lw F' Fw R Uw' R Rw U2 R2 B Uw' Fw' Dw' D' L2 Dw' D L Lw2 B2 Dw' R2 U Uw2 Rw' B Fw2 F Rw' Dw2 Uw'
A #4 Bw Fw2 Lw Rw2 F Dw R2 Fw' Uw L' D2 B2 Lw Bw D R2 L' Bw2 L R D2 U R' Fw' U2 Dw Fw2 Lw' B' Lw2 Fw' L Fw B2 Uw' Bw2 D' B' D' Uw' B Bw' Fw L Uw D F2 Dw D' Fw R2 Rw' F2 Fw' U Uw2 B2 Rw2 B U'
A #5 U2 Fw' Bw2 F2 Rw' Lw D Fw' D2 R2 F' D' Lw Rw Bw' Rw' D L2 R B' Uw2 Dw2 R F Fw2 L2 B Fw2 F L' Rw2 D R' Dw2 B2 Bw2 U' Rw' F2 B Uw2 U' D' L2 Lw R Bw2 U2 Dw' L Fw' L2 Dw F Dw' Uw Fw2 D' U' Fw2
A Ex#1 Bw Dw2 U' Rw' Bw2 D2 Lw R2 L2 Fw Bw R2 Uw' B' Dw' Rw2 D Rw' Lw F2 Lw' Dw D2 F2 Bw2 Dw' Lw2 L' Rw' B2 Bw2 Uw2 D' L2 B2 Rw' Fw' Dw2 Bw' Uw2 D2 Rw' D2 Bw U F U Fw' Bw F2 L Uw' F Lw R2 U Rw Bw' Fw2 Lw2
A Ex#2 R2 B Bw' Fw' Lw D2 L' F2 Bw2 Rw Bw2 Rw Lw' Fw' Rw2 D' Dw Bw2 Lw2 F R' Fw' D' U Rw F' Lw U D Fw' Lw2 R2 B' Lw2 L' Fw2 Lw2 B' F2 Bw L' U' F2 B' Bw U2 Uw Dw B F' Lw' R2 F U' Fw2 Uw2 R L' Rw F2
B #1 Lw' Uw2 B2 D2 U' Fw' Dw' D U2 B' Rw U Fw2 D2 Dw R Rw D2 Lw R' Rw Bw Lw' Rw2 R2 F' U2 Rw Bw2 R Fw Lw2 B2 Fw U' D2 B Uw' Lw2 D Dw2 U' F2 Lw R Rw2 Uw2 Rw2 Uw Rw' Uw L D F2 D L2 Uw' R2 Fw U2
B #2 F R2 Dw Rw' F2 U' B R Rw2 Fw2 Bw2 R2 B2 U' Dw2 Fw L2 Lw' D F L' Lw' Bw' F' Rw' U2 R2 Lw' Uw' Lw2 B2 Fw' D' Uw F Rw' L U2 Bw' Lw' B Lw2 L2 Fw2 F' B2 Rw' Uw2 Fw2 R F2 B' D' Fw' R' Uw2 Lw' D2 U2 B2
B #3 R Rw2 Bw F2 D2 Uw' Bw' F Lw' Fw2 R D U F2 Fw Lw B Rw B' Uw Bw' Dw2 Rw U2 F2 L Uw Fw2 Dw' Rw' R U' D2 Bw2 B2 L2 Dw U B2 Bw' L' U' Dw' B' D F' R U' Bw2 Uw2 D' F2 Dw' Uw2 F' B2 D2 Bw2 Lw D'
B #4 L2 Fw2 Dw' Fw2 Uw Bw' B' R2 U' D' Bw D2 Lw D2 L Rw' Dw' R' B2 Dw Lw' L2 Dw' Bw Uw Lw2 B Bw2 R2 Dw B Rw' Uw2 B Uw2 Dw' R B Uw' D2 Rw2 B D Fw2 U' D' B Dw2 Fw' Uw U' Dw' R2 Fw' Lw' F' B2 Rw' L F2
B #5 U2 Dw2 Lw Dw2 Uw B' Lw Dw' F' Uw B' Dw' Lw' L' D' U' F' U Rw2 Fw B2 Dw' U' Fw' Dw2 R' Dw Bw' Rw Bw2 U2 Dw2 Bw2 Fw' U' Dw Rw' B' Fw' Dw Fw' R2 D Dw' Fw2 Uw' D' F' Fw2 Lw2 U Bw' U2 Lw Uw D L' R2 Fw' L'
B Ex#1 F' D2 Bw' Rw Lw R' Bw2 Lw2 D Dw2 U' Bw' B' D' L2 F D2 Lw' Fw R U' R2 L' Lw Rw2 B2 F L F' Rw2 Fw Lw' B L' Rw' R' B2 Lw2 B Bw2 U2 Fw2 Rw2 R2 Dw2 D' L Fw2 F2 B' Uw2 Rw2 Uw' Lw Bw Lw Fw' Uw2 Dw2 D2
B Ex#2 Fw2 Uw2 R D' Rw' Fw D' Uw2 L B Dw Bw' Fw L U' Bw' B R D' Fw2 L2 R' F2 Uw' R' F2 U2 L D2 F2 U' L R F L R2 Dw' B' R Bw U' F B2 Dw U2 B Dw F D2 Bw' F' L2 Lw B2 L2 U R Lw Rw Bw'
  5x5x5キューブ   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 Fw' F2 L Bw' R U Dw2 L' B' R2 Rw B' R2 Lw B' Bw L' Lw2 Uw' Rw' L2 D' F2 L' U' L D Fw' Uw2 D' Fw' F Bw Rw Fw' Uw' Bw' Lw2 Uw B Fw2 F2 Uw D' Lw2 Bw' Uw L B2 R' D Dw L' F Fw U' Lw2 L2 Dw' D'
A #2 Fw' B Dw2 L' Fw' R Dw Fw' Lw F Dw2 Uw' U L2 Fw2 U2 Rw2 Dw R B' R2 B2 Dw' Lw' Uw D Fw Lw2 R2 U' F D B2 Dw' Bw' B2 U2 L2 Bw' U2 D2 Lw2 L' Rw Fw' R B' Fw D' R U D' L' U2 L2 Bw' L D2 Uw' Fw
A #3 U' L2 B2 Rw2 F R2 Uw R Rw2 B Dw2 Uw2 U' F2 Uw2 Lw2 Dw' D2 Fw' Lw2 R2 Dw' U2 Rw2 Lw F' U2 Rw Bw2 Dw Bw' D F2 Fw' Uw' Rw2 L2 Lw2 R B2 Dw2 R Dw2 D L' Lw B2 Rw2 Bw2 Dw' D Rw' L F L Fw Uw' Rw B2 U'
A #4 Rw' F R' D2 Bw Fw' Rw Dw Lw2 Dw' Fw2 Rw2 Bw2 R2 Dw2 F2 D' Bw' Dw2 Lw2 Bw2 D2 Rw' Bw R2 Fw F2 R' U B' Uw2 Bw' Uw R' Dw Uw2 U2 L Dw L Bw B' D2 R' Uw' D Dw2 B2 U F D' L' Bw Dw' D' F' Rw Lw Fw' Rw'
A #5 Bw2 Lw Bw L2 U2 Lw' L2 F' Bw' Rw' Uw2 B2 R' B2 Rw L' Uw Lw2 L' Fw' L' Rw' F2 Uw' Fw2 Lw' U2 Bw B D2 Bw' U2 D' Lw2 F U' D' Bw2 D' Lw2 Dw' L2 Dw' Rw' U2 F2 Bw' Uw F2 Bw2 Lw' F Rw' Bw2 Dw2 U2 Bw F D Dw2
A Ex#1 B2 Dw2 Fw' U' F2 Uw2 U Fw' F Rw U R2 L Fw2 Rw' Dw' R2 U2 Rw' D2 Dw' R2 B2 Fw2 F' L' Lw D Uw2 F2 Lw2 Uw' B' F Fw R' Bw2 L' Lw' Bw F' Fw2 U B' Uw' B F Uw' D' U' R' Rw D2 Rw' L' Fw' Dw' Fw Bw' F2
A Ex#2 B' Uw R2 L Fw2 U2 D' Dw Fw Uw Rw2 F2 Rw2 Fw2 B Dw' R' Bw Rw2 R' L F2 Uw' Bw' D2 Uw R2 F2 Uw Lw2 B Dw' Bw' Rw' Lw Fw2 L2 Rw2 B2 Rw Lw F U Lw2 Rw2 L2 Bw' U F2 R Uw U Dw2 L2 R2 Uw2 U' Rw2 D R2
  6x6x6キューブ   複合決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 Bw' R' 3Uw2 L Bw2 B Uw2 Bw Fw2 F2 3Fw' L2 3Rw D B' 3Rw2 3Uw2 R' Fw2 Lw2 Dw' 3Rw' Bw U' Bw' F2 3Fw2 Rw B' Rw Fw2 Bw 3Fw2 F D R2 3Rw D' 3Fw B' Fw2 Dw' 3Fw Dw 3Rw2 L' B 3Uw2 Dw' D2 Rw2 B' 3Uw' Lw' Rw R F' Fw Lw Uw2 U' Dw2 3Uw B2 Rw' 3Uw U Rw 3Uw2 3Fw' 3Uw2 B2 Rw' R Fw2 D Fw2 Bw' R' Lw
A #2 3Rw L2 Rw Uw2 Fw2 B Bw' Rw2 F 3Fw R 3Fw' L' D2 3Uw 3Rw' Lw2 3Uw' Bw2 R L2 Lw' D' 3Uw F2 3Fw Uw2 B2 D2 Dw U2 B Lw2 3Fw2 L2 3Fw2 R2 Dw' L Uw' D2 Dw U2 Fw 3Fw B' Bw F' D2 Rw2 Uw Dw2 R' 3Uw Lw2 R2 B2 3Uw2 Rw2 3Rw' B2 U D Uw' Lw' U B Fw L 3Uw' F2 Bw' Rw2 R2 3Uw' L 3Fw Rw' Lw2 U
A #3 B' D Fw2 3Fw L2 B Lw2 D F2 R' 3Uw D F L' Dw' U2 B Lw F2 3Rw' B' Rw2 Uw R Lw D F B L2 Uw2 B2 D' Dw Uw F R Fw2 F' Bw R2 Dw2 Fw2 Uw2 Lw2 Fw' Bw' Lw' Dw2 3Uw2 3Fw Lw2 U2 Lw2 Bw2 Fw U' 3Rw2 L2 B2 3Uw 3Rw Bw' Fw Lw' Fw' U Dw2 R2 Uw B' Uw' F2 Uw Rw' 3Uw' R' L 3Uw' Lw Fw'
A Ex#1 Lw' 3Uw Lw F2 D' Fw2 R' L Lw Fw 3Fw' Lw2 Rw' F' 3Rw2 Lw2 D2 Bw' Uw F' 3Rw2 Fw' B' 3Fw' 3Rw2 Uw Dw2 Bw' R Bw' Uw Fw2 3Uw' 3Rw Dw2 B Rw' 3Uw' Lw2 D R' Rw' Dw' U2 Bw 3Rw L' F2 Lw' U2 Rw2 Bw' Dw Uw U' F' B 3Rw' Dw2 Uw' U2 D' Rw2 D2 Rw2 D' R2 Rw2 F 3Rw D2 3Fw L 3Uw' 3Fw2 F Bw' R2 Dw' U'
A Ex#2 3Rw2 Bw2 Dw' Lw' F2 Lw2 Dw2 L B2 Dw Uw' D2 Bw2 L D R Uw U B R' Dw2 B2 3Fw2 Fw L Lw2 3Uw2 Lw2 Bw Fw2 3Rw2 Uw2 3Rw' B 3Fw2 3Uw2 Lw' Bw' U Rw Uw2 3Rw 3Uw2 U2 Bw2 U2 3Fw Lw L2 R Dw2 Lw' Rw U' Dw' Rw 3Uw Rw2 R2 U L' 3Uw2 Lw' Rw' Dw Uw Fw2 F2 Rw' 3Uw' Lw R2 Fw Dw' Uw2 F Lw2 B' D' Rw
  7x7x7キューブ   複合決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 B 3Lw 3Dw2 Bw' 3Bw B Lw' D' 3Lw B U L' D' B2 3Rw' L' Fw' 3Bw 3Dw2 Uw' Bw2 R2 Dw2 Uw2 Rw Uw2 D2 F L' B2 3Rw' 3Lw2 3Fw2 Fw2 U 3Uw2 Lw' F2 3Fw' Uw2 B2 R B' Rw 3Rw2 L2 B' U2 3Lw' Uw2 Lw' D2 Bw 3Bw' 3Lw D2 R2 D2 3Dw Uw2 3Lw2 3Bw2 3Fw' U' 3Rw U2 R2 L2 Bw' 3Rw' R2 D F2 3Bw2 Dw2 3Dw2 3Bw2 3Dw2 Lw 3Fw2 3Rw' D2 Fw Uw' 3Uw2 Dw Rw2 B L 3Dw2 Uw Lw2 3Lw' R2 Dw' B2 Rw' D Bw' 3Lw'
A #2 B Fw' 3Lw' 3Uw 3Bw' Fw 3Uw' 3Dw Lw2 3Dw2 U' Rw2 3Fw2 3Uw' Uw' Bw R2 F2 L2 Fw2 3Dw2 3Uw2 3Rw2 Uw2 3Fw Bw2 D 3Lw' D2 3Fw L 3Dw2 3Bw' B2 R2 L' Rw 3Dw' Lw' Fw' 3Dw' Bw2 3Rw2 3Lw Dw2 3Rw2 Dw2 L2 R2 Dw' 3Lw2 R L2 B' D2 3Dw' 3Rw' B' Bw Dw 3Uw R Rw2 U' Dw' D' 3Lw' Uw' R' 3Fw' L 3Bw' U2 R 3Rw2 3Uw2 Rw D' 3Rw2 3Dw2 U2 Rw' 3Lw F2 Rw 3Rw2 B 3Fw2 F2 3Lw' 3Dw2 U 3Uw2 Rw2 D' B U' R 3Uw 3Dw2
A #3 B' D U' 3Rw2 Lw Fw' D U' 3Fw2 D' B U 3Bw 3Rw 3Bw F B R' F 3Fw D' 3Rw' 3Lw' Bw2 D Uw2 F' Uw' 3Dw2 R D' 3Bw L' 3Dw2 Rw' R' 3Rw Bw 3Uw L2 Bw2 3Lw' Dw 3Lw2 U' 3Bw D2 L' B 3Bw' 3Lw Fw 3Rw2 3Lw' 3Dw U' R' D R2 D2 Rw B2 3Dw B2 Uw 3Fw2 R2 L2 3Uw L2 3Lw Rw2 3Rw' F Bw' D2 3Lw 3Uw B2 Fw 3Lw2 Bw' D2 Fw' L2 F D' Uw' B2 D' 3Dw2 3Lw2 Dw' R' 3Lw' Lw' Dw' Bw' R' Bw2
A Ex#1 3Dw' F2 3Uw' 3Fw2 L' F' Rw2 Lw 3Uw 3Rw' Rw Uw' F' 3Bw' Lw' 3Rw Uw' 3Uw Lw' Rw Bw 3Rw2 F2 3Lw L' Lw F 3Bw' Bw' Rw Bw' Fw 3Lw2 F' Bw' Lw' 3Lw' Uw 3Rw2 3Bw U2 Lw Fw U' Bw B Fw2 3Fw' 3Dw F Fw' 3Uw Rw2 Uw2 3Lw' Rw' Fw2 L2 Dw 3Fw2 Fw2 Dw' 3Rw' R2 D' Bw2 Dw R 3Bw' B2 U2 Uw2 3Dw2 3Bw L' U' Dw Rw2 Fw' B 3Rw Fw2 3Dw 3Lw' U2 Dw Uw' Rw 3Rw 3Dw' R2 3Rw2 L' F2 D' Rw2 Uw2 U 3Bw' B2
A Ex#2 3Lw' F2 3Uw R D' 3Rw Dw' 3Bw' F2 Uw R 3Rw' L2 Lw' Bw2 Lw 3Dw2 Fw 3Rw 3Uw2 L2 Rw2 Lw 3Lw' B U Dw' 3Dw' 3Uw L2 B2 Bw 3Rw2 Dw' 3Dw2 Uw' U 3Rw' R2 Uw Lw' Bw' U' Bw2 3Lw 3Rw' R' D' B 3Rw' Lw2 Bw Rw2 3Dw2 Fw2 3Lw2 Uw' Dw2 Lw' Dw2 F2 3Dw2 Uw' L 3Fw B2 D Rw' Fw F2 D L Dw F2 Uw2 U' D' R2 F' Dw 3Fw2 Uw' Dw2 Lw Rw R Fw2 3Fw2 Bw2 D' F2 Lw2 B 3Lw' 3Uw Lw 3Rw' 3Fw U Fw2
  3x3x3目隠し   1回戦
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 F2 D B2 U' B2 U' B2 L2 U R U2 B2 R' U B F L B' D R2 Fw' Uw2
A #2 U' R2 U B2 U L2 R2 D L2 D L B' U F R' D' R' F2 L' U' L2 Fw Uw'
A #3 R2 D2 U B2 F2 L2 D' F2 U' R U L2 R2 B F L F' U L D2 Fw'
A Ex#1 D2 B2 R2 B' R2 B' L2 B' L2 D2 L U L' U' R' F2 D U R' U Fw' Uw'
A Ex#2 U' L2 U' F2 L2 F2 D' B2 F' D' L' R' U B' D' U' L B' F2 D' Rw' Uw
B #1 B2 F2 U' F2 L2 U2 B2 D2 B F' L F U' B2 F' D2 B' F2 L' Fw
B #2 U' B2 R2 B2 D B2 U' B2 F2 R D' U B' R B2 D' B2 L2 R' D' Rw2 Uw2
B #3 R2 U F2 R2 U' L2 R2 F2 R2 U R F L2 U L2 D L' B2 F2 U2 Rw2 Uw
B Ex#1 D R2 D' R2 U F2 D' B2 D2 B R B F D2 L' B' R' U L B' Rw Uw'
B Ex#2 B2 U2 L' R2 B2 D2 L2 R D2 U' B L F' U' F L' F U B2 L2 Fw' Uw'
  3x3x3目隠し   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 B L2 B D2 B2 L2 F' R2 D2 L U2 F R D' L2 D' L' F' D2 U Fw' Uw'
A #2 L' D2 R' F2 R U2 R' F2 D' R F R' D2 U' F2 D B' R U2 Fw'
A #3 L2 R2 U R2 D' R2 B2 D B2 R2 U2 L' D B' L2 R2 B' F' L' U2 Fw Uw'
A Ex#1 B2 U B2 D L2 B2 U B2 L U2 L' F' D2 U' L2 B D U' R U Rw' Uw'
A Ex#2 B F2 R2 F D2 U2 B U F' U B2 U2 R2 F' R B D' F Rw2 Uw2
  3x3x3最少手数   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 R2 U2 B2 L B2 D2 U2 R2 D2 U' F2 U F R2 D' B' D2 R D2
  3x3x3片手   複合1回戦
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 R2 U' R2 B2 L2 U' R2 D2 L2 R F L U' F' R U2 R' B' D' L2
A #2 U2 L2 B R2 B2 D2 R2 D2 F U2 R D U' R2 F' L2 F' R U' B
A #3 L2 F2 U L' D' L' F' L2 U2 L D' F2 R2 B2 D' F2 D L2 F2 D
A #4 B2 R2 U2 L2 B D2 R2 B2 D2 L U L B2 D2 R2 D' U F'
A #5 L' B' U2 F2 B2 U' B2 D2 R' B' R L2 D' L2 F2 U' B2
A Ex#1 L2 D2 B D2 R2 F2 L2 D L2 D' F' R B' L U F' R' B2 F'
A Ex#2 F2 L2 U R2 D' R2 D' F D' L' B2 U R B' U B2 F D L2
B #1 F2 D R2 B2 F2 D' B2 L2 F2 L2 B D' F2 R B' D2 F U F L'
B #2 U' B U2 L D F B2 R' U R2 L2 U2 R2 F2 U' R2 D' R2 D2
B #3 R B2 D R F B2 L F2 D' R F2 L2 U2 L2 B' U2 F' D2 F'
B #4 L2 F2 L2 F' D2 B' D2 L2 F D2 F L' U2 L2 B' R U' R' F' D2
B #5 D2 B U2 B L2 B2 F' L' F D' U2 R' U' B' R U2 R U' F2
B Ex#1 U' L2 B2 L2 U' L2 U' F2 D' R' B2 L' R2 U' F' D2 U' F U2
B Ex#2 U B' L B R' L2 B U B2 U F' D R2 B2 L2 D L2 U2 D'
  3x3x3片手   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 B' U' R' L U D2 B2 R B D' F2 B2 R2 D2 B2 U2 R U2 R' D2
A #2 D2 B D2 R2 B2 F R2 B' U B' L' F2 U F' R U2 F D R'
A #3 F2 D2 B2 U B2 U2 B2 R2 D F2 U B' R2 B F2 L B D2 F D'
A #4 L2 B2 R2 U' B2 D2 R2 D U2 L F D2 F2 R' F R D' L2 F D2
A #5 R U' B2 R L' F2 R' U D' B2 R' B U2 F U2 F2 U2 L2 B
A Ex#1 R2 F U2 D L B D' L2 D2 B U' R D2 R' L2 U2 L' U2 D2
A Ex#2 F2 U2 F' D2 L2 D2 F2 U2 B R' U' R2 B2 L R U2 R2 B U F2
  3x3x3足   複合決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 U R2 D L2 D2 L2 D L2 U2 L R2 U2 F L2 F' U R' F' L2 R2
A #2 D L' F2 D F2 L D' F2 U D2 F2 B' L2 F' U2 B' U2 B L2
A #3 L2 D B2 D R2 D' F2 R2 U' B U2 L' F' R' D' U F2 R F2 R
A Ex#1 B D2 R2 B' D2 L2 F' R2 F2 R2 F2 R' U B R U2 R' D B L
A Ex#2 U2 B2 L' B2 F2 R2 B2 R' U2 F2 U B' D' R U' L2 D R2 B R2
  ルービッククロック   複合決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 UR5+ DR5+ DL4+ UL0+ U3+ R4+ D1+ L1- ALL2+ y2 U0+ R2+ D1- L3- ALL4+ UR DL
A #2 UR6+ DR4- DL5- UL6+ U5+ R3- D5- L4+ ALL3+ y2 U2+ R4+ D0+ L3+ ALL5+ DR DL
A #3 UR4- DR5- DL2- UL1- U2+ R5+ D5+ L1- ALL1- y2 U0+ R3+ D2- L3+ ALL3-
A #4 UR5- DR1- DL2- UL6+ U6+ R4- D3+ L6+ ALL4- y2 U3+ R4- D3- L0+ ALL5- DR DL UL
A #5 UR2+ DR3+ DL2- UL2- U4+ R2- D0+ L6+ ALL3+ y2 U4- R1- D4+ L2+ ALL3+ UL
A Ex#1 UR5+ DR3- DL5+ UL5- U3+ R1+ D0+ L3+ ALL6+ y2 U6+ R3- D2+ L4+ ALL2- DL UL
A Ex#2 UR2- DR3+ DL3- UL3- U2+ R4+ D5- L2- ALL0+ y2 U3- R4+ D0+ L5- ALL1+ DR DL UL
  メガミンクス   複合決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A #2 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A #3 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A #4 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A #5 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A Ex#1 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A Ex#2 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
  ピラミンクス   複合1回戦
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 U L' U' B' L' B' L' U' R' B' U u' l b'
A #2 L U' R' U L R U B' R' L' U' u' r b
A #3 U R' L' B' L' B U' L B' R U' u' l' r b'
A #4 U R U' L' U' L' R' L' U L' U' u l r
A #5 L R' B' L R B' L U' L' U L' u r' b
A Ex#1 L' R' L' U R L U B L B R u l r'
A Ex#2 L' R' B R U' L B R' L' U B' l' b
B #1 U' B U L U' B' U' R L B' R u' l r
B #2 B L' R L' B L' U' B' L U B u' r' b
B #3 L' U' B' R L U B R L B' R' u r' b'
B #4 B' R' L' U' L' R B L R' B' R' r b'
B #5 R' L B U R U L B U' B' R' u b'
B Ex#1 B' R' L U B L' U' L R U' B u r
B Ex#2 L R L' R' U' R L' U L' U' R' u l r' b'
  ピラミンクス   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 B' L' R B' L' B' U' L' U' R' L u l r
A #2 L' U' R U B L' R L' B' U' R l b'
A #3 R U B R B L' R' U' L' U' B' u' l b'
A #4 U L' B L' U B' U R L' U' L b'
A #5 U L U' B' R L' B R B' U R' u' l' r' b
A Ex#1 B U B U B' L U R' L' U L l' r
A Ex#2 R L' B' U' B' L' B U L B L u' l r'
  スキューブ   複合決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 L R L R B' L R' U' B' U' B'
A #2 L R L R' U' R' B L' U B' L'
A #3 L R L' R B R' L B L B' L'
A #4 L R L B U R U R B' U' B
A #5 L R L' U' R' L' R U' B U' B'
A Ex#1 L R L B' L' U B L' U B' U
A Ex#2 L R' L' U R L' U L B R B
  スクエア1   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 (-5,0) / (6,3) / (-1,-1) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-4) / (2,-2) / (-1,-4) / (2,0) / (0,-4) / (6,0) /
A #2 (0,5) / (0,3) / (0,-3) / (-2,-2) / (-4,-1) / (-3,-3) / (0,-2) / (3,0) / (0,-4) / (-5,0) / (0,-2) / (2,0) / (6,-2)
A #3 (4,-3) / (-3,6) / (-1,-1) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (-5,-3) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (5,-3) / (0,-2) / (-4,0) / (0,-2) / (-4,0)
A #4 (0,-4) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (-2,-2) / (2,-1) / (1,0) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-5,0) / (-4,0) / (4,0) / (-4,0) / (-5,0) / (-4,0)
A #5 (-2,0) / (5,-1) / (-2,-5) / (3,0) / (5,-4) / (1,-3) / (0,-3) / (-3,-2) / (-1,0) / (0,-2) / (3,-4) / (-2,0) /
A Ex#1 (-2,0) / (6,-3) / (-4,-1) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (2,0) / (4,-2) / (2,0) / (0,-1) / (-3,0) / (-3,0)
A Ex#2 (0,5) / (-5,-2) / (0,3) / (0,-3) / (2,-4) / (0,-5) / (3,0) / (6,0) / (0,-1) / (0,-2) / (4,0) / (2,-3) / (5,-4) /
  4x4x4目隠し   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 B2 D2 F' U2 L' D' L2 F' U L D2 B R2 U2 F2 U2 F' L2 Rw2 Fw2 B F2 R2 D' Rw2 B U2 B2 L2 U' Rw' B' D2 B' Uw Fw' R' B' D2 Rw' D2 L' x y'
A #2 L B' L2 U' B2 L U' L2 B L' U' L2 U R2 D B2 D2 F2 D2 F2 Uw2 Fw2 R' D2 F' U2 R' Uw2 R B2 Uw2 Rw2 Uw' F' L B' D Fw U Rw' Fw2 B Uw2 F2 z'
A #3 F' R2 U2 B L2 F2 U2 B2 L' B2 U B2 D L2 U R U' R' Uw2 Rw2 R L' F' L' F' Rw2 Uw2 F' U2 R2 F' Uw' L2 R' F' B' Rw Fw' L2 Uw' U Fw2 D' B2 x2 y
A Ex#1 D2 R2 U F2 D R2 L2 D L2 D L B' U' B F D L U' F U' Uw2 B2 Rw2 D' F' Uw2 Fw2 F2 R2 Uw2 L2 R2 Rw' F' U2 Rw Fw2 U F2 Rw' Fw' R L Fw U z y'
A Ex#2 R2 D2 B F2 R2 F' D2 B2 F' R D' B2 U2 F' L2 F2 R2 D F' Fw2 D' Rw2 F Rw2 L2 U' L2 D' Rw2 D2 F' U' Rw' B' U' R' D' L Uw' R2 Uw' R Fw2 R' y
  5x5x5目隠し   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 Rw Uw R2 Fw D2 Dw Bw2 U2 Rw2 Bw' Fw' B2 Lw B2 L' U2 Uw2 B2 Lw L2 R Rw2 Uw Fw' Bw D' Bw2 F2 B2 Fw2 Rw2 U' Fw' L' Dw B2 Uw D' Fw2 R2 Fw2 L U2 Bw' B F2 Fw' Lw2 Dw2 D Fw2 R F Dw' Bw' Uw F2 U2 Dw' Uw' 3Rw 3Uw2
A #2 Bw' Lw2 F R2 Dw L' Dw Fw R2 U' Bw2 B L' B2 F' Fw' Uw' Rw Lw' L2 R Dw' Fw' R' L' F U2 L R Lw' D B U Bw Rw Bw' B Uw' B Bw2 Uw F' Dw2 Bw2 L' F' Bw2 Rw B L F' Lw2 Uw U' Bw2 Fw2 D' Rw D' L2 3Fw' 3Uw
A #3 Bw' Uw2 Rw2 F2 Dw2 B2 Bw2 Fw L' Fw2 Bw R2 B2 Dw' Lw' Dw2 Rw Uw' Fw U2 Uw L2 Lw2 U2 Fw2 D' Rw2 Fw' D' Bw2 D' Rw2 R' B' U Dw' R Bw B U2 D Dw2 R' Bw2 B' R' U' F2 Fw2 Bw Dw2 L Lw' R' Dw' Uw' D2 Lw' Uw' B 3Fw' 3Uw
A Ex#1 Uw2 Rw D2 Lw2 R Fw D' Dw L2 B2 Uw' Bw Rw F' Uw B R2 U' Fw' Rw B2 Bw Lw' Rw' R Fw2 D2 Lw' Uw2 Bw' F' D Dw2 Lw2 Bw Rw U2 Fw' R Uw B2 L2 Uw2 Rw' Lw Dw2 R2 Lw Bw' D2 Dw' R2 F2 D' Fw2 Uw' R' Bw' D L' 3Fw' 3Uw
A Ex#2 Dw2 D' Rw2 Fw2 F2 B2 R2 Bw2 Rw Dw2 Bw L2 D' U Lw' D' L Dw' Uw' B2 U2 B' F2 Fw U Bw' U2 L Rw Dw L D Rw' Lw Uw2 B' Lw U' Rw Dw Fw2 Dw' L2 F' Rw' Uw' L Fw Dw2 Lw2 D2 F2 Lw' R2 Uw' Dw' Lw' Rw2 Bw L 3Fw' 3Uw
  3x3x3複数目隠し   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 F2 L R2 F2 R2 D2 F2 R' U' F R' B2 D' F' R' D' R2 U R' Fw' D' R2 U B2 U' F2 D B2 L2 U F' L' U F2 D R U F R2 B' Rw B' L2 B' R2 F D2 B2 R2 U2 R B' D' L U' B' F U' F R2 D Fw' Uw' D' L2 F2 D' L2 U' L2 F2 R2 F2 R' U' B' L' F R' U B' D' U2 B2 Uw' U2 B2 L F2 R' B2 U2 L R2 U F' L' B F' L U R2 U' F' Rw' Uw' F2 U2 R' F2 U2 B2 U2 L' D2 F2 L' U L D2 U' L' D R' B' U' L Fw' Uw2 B2 R' B2 L D2 F2 U2 F2 U R D2 L' F D' L' D2 L B' U2 Fw' Uw2 R2 D' B2 D' R2 D L2 D2 U' F R F D' F U2 R F' U' F2 D Fw Uw' U F2 D B2 U' R2 F2 L2 R2 D' R D2 F L2 R2 U R2 D' B2 L Uw' L D2 R D2 R' D2 B2 L' F2 L U2 F D L' B D F2 R' B2 L' Fw' Uw' R F2 R' U2 L2 B2 D2 R' D2 L' U' R' D R2 B' D F2 R' B2 R' Uw F2 U2 B2 D' L2 D' R2 U2 R2 B' R' D2 L F2 U R U2 F L2 U' Rw' Uw U' L2 F2 U2 B2 U2 L2 B2 F U' L' B' D2 U F2 L U2 L2 U' Rw' Uw B2 U L2 R2 B2 R2 U F2 R2 D B R2 U F2 R' D' F2 L F2 U Rw U2 B' D2 L2 B2 L2 B D2 L' U F' U2 B' L' U R2 D U2 Rw' Uw F2 R2 U2 F2 U L2 U B2 L' U' L2 U' L2 F2 L' R2 B D' U' R' Fw Uw R2 D R2 B2 D' R2 U L2 U2 F2 R2 F' R' D2 U' L U R B' L' B2 Rw2 Uw D2 L2 B2 D' L2 B2 D' R2 F' L U2 L2 D U' R' F U' R2 D' U' Rw' Uw2 R2 U2 B2 F U2 B' L2 B' D2 R' F U2 L' R B R' B D L' Fw Uw2 F2 D' B2 D F2 U' B2 D' U' F2 L' R F D L' F2 L' U2 B2 F L2 Fw' L2 B2 F2 D2 U R2 D' F2 R2 F2 D' B' U B' D F R F' L' R2 D2 Rw' Uw2 B2 L2 D' B2 D2 F2 D L2 U2 L2 F' L' R' U2 R U R2 B' R U B2 D2 B2 F2 U L2 D L2 B2 R2 U2 B' D R B' L' D' L2 F' R' D' Rw2 Uw2 D U2 R2 B2 L2 B2 D' U2 L2 F R B2 L2 F2 D' F' L2 D' F2 U2 R Fw D2 F2 D' F2 U F2 D' F2 U2 R' B2 D L' F L' U' R' F2 L2 B Rw2 Uw2 D2 R2 D2 F' L2 R2 F2 U2 F' D' U2 R' F' U B' F L D' L F Rw F2 L' B2 L' U2 B2 L' R2 F2 U2 B2 F' R F D U B L R U2 Rw Uw2 D2 R' D2 B2 L R2 U2 F2 L' R D B2 F R' F' L2 B D' L2 F' Rw R2 U2 R2 D2 U2 F' R2 B L2 B2 R F2 D' U' R2 B' U' B' F D2 Fw R U2 L D2 L' D2 F2 L2 D L2 B' L2 R2 U' R2 D2 R B D2 Rw2
A #2 L2 D' U' F2 D' U2 L2 B' F D F L2 D2 L' R' D' R B' Uw U2 F2 L2 B' U2 B' R2 U2 F U2 R' F D' R U R F' L2 D' R' D2 Rw2 F2 D2 L2 D F2 D L2 F2 D' B' D' F U2 L' B D' U' B' R' B' Rw' Uw2 U2 F2 D2 L2 F2 U R2 F2 R' B2 U F R' U' L' F U2 B' D' Rw' L' D2 R B2 D2 L' D2 R' U L F D' B' R' B L D2 R' F Rw F2 D2 U F2 R2 D2 R2 F R' B2 D2 F' U2 B U F L2 B2 U' Rw' Uw2 U B2 D' R2 U2 R2 F2 U F2 U F U' L F2 D' F' U2 F2 L' Fw' D2 L2 D L2 D R2 D2 R2 U2 L' D' R2 B2 R' B U2 R2 F' U2 R' R2 U B2 D' F2 D' B2 D2 B' U' F' D' B' R2 F R U2 L F2 Rw' Uw2 U2 B2 L2 U' B2 U' L2 B2 L2 B2 U F L B' F D2 L U R D R' Fw' Uw U L2 U' R2 D2 L2 R2 B2 U F2 D' B' R' B2 F2 D' B U' L2 B F' Rw2 Uw R2 D2 F2 R2 U' F2 D' R2 B' U2 B R F2 R2 F L' U R2 D U' Rw' Uw2 F U2 R2 U2 F2 U2 F D2 F U L D' B2 F' R' B' R2 U R' U Fw' Uw D' U2 R2 U' L2 R2 F2 R2 B2 L F2 R2 B L2 D B2 L B R D Fw' Uw' B2 L2 R' U2 F2 R B2 F2 L2 B' U L R2 B' L F2 U F' L D2 Rw' Uw2 L2 U2 F' U2 F' U2 F2 R2 B2 L' B F R' D' F' R U2 R2 U2 R2 D2 U2 B' R2 B2 L2 F L2 D' B' R2 F' R D' L2 B' R' F' D2 Rw F' L2 D2 L2 B R2 U2 B' L2 R2 B2 R' D' U B' F' D' B D U2 Rw Uw R2 F2 R2 B2 D2 F U2 F' D2 U R' B2 L' U2 F2 D B' L' F U2 Fw' Uw U2 B2 D2 F' U2 F' R2 F L2 F2 L2 U R' B' D R' F' U2 L2 D Rw' Uw2 L2 D B2 D' R2 D' B2 U B2 U F2 R' B2 F' D2 R2 U F2 L2 R' D Fw Uw F U2 R2 U2 R2 F2 R2 U2 B D2 R' U' L' D' L' R' B U L2 R' Uw B2 D2 B2 U L2 F2 D F D L2 B' R B L D' B' L2 R2 U' Fw' Uw D' B2 L2 D F2 L2 F2 D2 U' F2 U F' D2 R D2 B D' B2 L' R' Fw' Uw' U2 L2 B2 L2 U' B2 D F2 L U F U F' D' R U' R' U' L2 Uw B' L2 B' L2 U2 L2 F D2 U2 R' F2 U' B U' B L2 F R U' R2 Uw' L2 D' U' B2 L2 R2 B U B' L' B D' L D L F2 R U' Rw' R' U2 F2 D2 B2 L' F2 R2 D2 R2 D2 U F U' L' D F' D2 B2 R' F2 Rw' Uw F' R2 B' F2 D2 L2 F2 L2 F U F U2 R' F D L' U2 F R D Rw Uw' U2 L2 B2 F2 D' F2 U2 F2 R F' U R D2 F2 L' B L2 Fw' Uw'
Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大)    Japan
Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 31 12.72   13.81   16.52 12.88 15.25 13.30 12.72
1回戦 42 13.96   15.81   15.61 15.33 16.50 16.77 13.96
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 18 47.41   52.95   59.05 47.41 51.18 52.11 55.56
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 12 DNF     DNF
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 4 9.38   9.97   9.47 DNF 9.38 9.88 10.56
スキューブ 複合決勝 6 5.22   8.56   6.59 9.41 5.22 DNF 9.69
Akira Kurata (倉田旦)    Japan
Akira Kurata (倉田旦)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 63 14.91   17.78   18.88 16.61 19.18 17.86 14.91
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 37 6.55   8.44   8.72 8.27 6.55 10.44 8.33
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 24 1:57.00   2:00.84   2:00.83 2:21.77 1:58.75 2:02.93 1:57.00
Akira Misawa (三沢昂)    Japan
Akira Misawa (三沢昂)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 60 14.65   19.87   14.65 29.11 28.41 15.94 15.25
1回戦 24 12.53   13.17   12.53 16.09 13.46 12.88 13.18
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 21 49.15   56.00   52.13 59.47 59.25 56.63 49.15
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 5 1:03.52   DNF   1:08.96 1:03.52 DNF
1回戦 5 52.80   DNF   1:16.02 DNF 52.80
4x4x4目隠し 決勝 7 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5目隠し 決勝 3 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 11 DNF     DNF DNS
Aoi Mukaida (向田葵)    Japan
Aoi Mukaida (向田葵)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 112 28.28   35.88   37.21 28.28 34.59 37.09 35.96
Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史)    Japan
Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 1 8.22   9.40   8.22 9.03 9.61 10.65 9.55
2回戦 1 6.75   8.82   9.78 8.09 9.36 6.75 9.02
1回戦 1 7.91   9.44   7.91 11.55 8.40 8.88 11.05
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 17 8:23.46     8:23.46
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 11 7:32.59     7:32.59
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 12 DNF     DNF
3x3x3片手 決勝 1 12.06   13.35   NR 18.43 12.93 13.68 12.06 13.44
複合1回戦 1 11.30   14.41   11.30 12.96 15.11 16.09 15.16
メガミンクス 複合決勝 10 2:14.43     2:15.81 2:14.43
Asami Shiota (塩田朝未)    Japan
Asami Shiota (塩田朝未)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 103 21.81   27.32   32.02 27.16 21.81 30.02 24.77
Atsushi Suzuki (鈴木淳)    Japan
Atsushi Suzuki (鈴木淳)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 67 17.84   18.15   18.30 18.03 18.13 17.84 21.02
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 39 1:06.22   1:20.55   1:22.93 1:18.97 1:35.36 1:19.75 1:06.22
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 33 2:43.50     2:43.50 3:10.15
メガミンクス 複合決勝 12 2:59.86     2:59.86 3:31.65
Bhanu Victor DiCara    USA
Bhanu Victor DiCara
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 90 18.05   23.70   23.15 32.86 26.69 18.05 21.27
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 31 5.96   6.73   6.96 5.97 10.66 7.27 5.96
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 47 1:54.61     2:00.88 1:54.61
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 21 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 12 DNF     DNF
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 27 49.02     1:07.81 49.02
3x3x3足 複合決勝 7 5:35.76     5:35.76
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 13 6.15   DNF   11.94 9.25 DNF 6.15 DNF
ピラミンクス 複合1回戦 26 9.36   15.26   17.44 19.38 14.16 9.36 14.18
スキューブ 複合決勝 20 13.41   17.01   15.03 24.84 14.58 13.41 21.43
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 11 DNF     DNF DNF
Daigo Okuhata (奥畑大悟)    Japan
Daigo Okuhata (奥畑大悟)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 30 12.78   13.67   14.00 14.02 13.86 12.78 13.16
1回戦 26 11.06   13.55   13.13 14.71 11.06 17.18 12.80
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 24 4.28   5.78   6.30 5.53 4.28 7.55 5.50
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 25 48.97   59.36   57.55 1:39.52 48.97 1:00.00 1:00.53
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 16 20.28   23.91   23.96 24.11 20.28 24.15 23.65
メガミンクス 複合決勝 7 1:41.56   1:50.44   2:21.30 1:49.09 1:45.84 1:41.56 1:56.38
ピラミンクス 決勝 2 3.53   4.20   4.15 4.46 3.53 4.00 4.90
複合1回戦 3 4.05   4.98   5.13 5.03 4.77 4.05 6.34
Fumiki Kaise (貝瀬郁紀)    Japan
Fumiki Kaise (貝瀬郁紀)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 34 13.46   14.68   13.61 19.00 15.77 13.46 14.66
1回戦 53 14.66   16.56   24.65 14.66 15.97 15.78 17.94
Fumiki Koseki (古関章記)    Japan
Fumiki Koseki (古関章記)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 47 13.50   15.60   16.88 16.21 18.90 13.50 13.71
1回戦 52 15.11   16.53   16.36 15.93 15.11 19.91 17.30
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 26 5.00   5.85   5.77 5.31 9.88 5.00 6.46
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 31 59.72   1:04.23   1:03.25 1:10.94 59.72 1:02.80 1:06.65
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 19 1:38.94   1:50.33   1:54.65 1:51.36 1:38.94 1:48.41 1:51.22
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 7 11.21   12.95   11.21 28.50 12.90 13.09 12.86
スクエア1 決勝 6 27.06   34.34   45.90 27.46 37.61 27.06 37.96
Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也)    Japan
Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 27 11.41   12.98   14.84 11.41 12.84 12.33 13.78
1回戦 22 11.83   12.91   13.31 15.44 12.33 11.83 13.09
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 12 41.03   46.33   41.03 1:02.11 43.30 53.02 42.68
複合1回戦 10 40.02   44.07   44.58 40.02 41.97 52.02 45.65
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 20 1:51.72   1:54.08   1:53.25 1:51.72 1:52.81 2:07.16 1:56.18
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 21 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 2 33     33
ピラミンクス 決勝 6 5.41   7.75   6.75 6.94 9.55 DNF 5.41
複合1回戦 7 5.86   6.91   6.31 6.30 8.86 5.86 8.13
スキューブ 複合決勝 17 9.41   13.53   16.08 14.47 9.41 10.03 DNF
スクエア1 決勝 4 25.53   28.92   32.18 38.53 25.53 26.66 27.93
Gen Okamoto (岡本元)    Japan
Gen Okamoto (岡本元)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 113 31.75   36.69   35.22 41.97 39.00 35.86 31.75
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 45 8.53   11.13   11.75 10.18 14.47 8.53 11.47
Gosho Maejima (前島剛正)    Japan
Gosho Maejima (前島剛正)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 119 38.08   42.69   46.38 50.84 38.96 38.08 42.72
Hibiki Ashitani (芦谷響)    Japan
Hibiki Ashitani (芦谷響)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 110 29.96   33.09   38.27 29.96 33.96 32.69 32.63
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 46 9.15   11.51   9.15 9.91 12.91 12.11 12.50
Hideaki Tomoyori (友寄英哲)    Japan
Hideaki Tomoyori (友寄英哲)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 123 45.78   58.55   1:06.03 54.06 1:18.33 45.78 55.55
Hideki Niina (新名秀樹)    Japan
Hideki Niina (新名秀樹)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 56 14.72   17.27   17.66 14.72 17.61 19.13 16.55
1回戦 54 14.94   16.60   18.19 17.78 15.66 16.36 14.94
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 29 5.90   6.29   6.03 9.22 6.83 6.00 5.90
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 42 1:11.00   1:22.16   2:35.63 1:11.00 1:30.97 1:20.66 1:14.84
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 27 2:01.72   2:12.64   2:11.30 2:15.52 2:45.88 2:11.11 2:01.72
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 12 DNF     DNF
スキューブ 複合決勝 3 4.43   6.33   5.77 13.68 4.43 7.66 5.55
Hiroki Kanamori (金森広樹)    Japan
Hiroki Kanamori (金森広樹)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 68 14.86   18.27   19.90 33.77 14.86 16.56 18.36
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 19 4.83   5.40   6.13 4.90 11.93 5.16 4.83
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 24 54.77   58.09   58.91 59.55 54.77 55.80 1:06.96
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 18 1:41.53   1:49.34   1:41.53 1:49.33 3:07.09 1:54.44 1:44.25
Hiroo Saito (斉藤広大)    Japan
Hiroo Saito (斉藤広大)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 97 21.86   25.99   25.50 21.86 24.31 33.30 28.15
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 12 DNF     DNF
スクエア1 決勝 11 46.19   53.63   1:02.90 49.16 48.83 1:03.44 46.19
Hiroto Fujita (藤田浩斗)    Japan
Hiroto Fujita (藤田浩斗)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 18 11.05   12.44   12.11 11.52 14.03 13.68 11.05
1回戦 33 12.50   14.43   12.50 14.16 13.06 18.36 16.08
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 32 6.27   7.07   7.16 7.02 6.27 7.03 7.27
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 37 1:08.77   1:13.25   1:11.58 1:17.13 1:11.03 1:08.77 1:24.52
3x3x3片手 決勝 5 16.34   17.93   18.09 18.53 17.18 16.34 18.78
複合1回戦 5 16.84   18.37   18.94 19.27 16.91 19.86 16.84
Hiroto Ueda (上田浩登)    Japan
Hiroto Ueda (上田浩登)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 78 15.93   19.87   17.55 21.72 24.18 15.93 20.33
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 33 51.61   1:06.72   51.61 1:19.80 1:02.52 1:52.27 57.84
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 16 DNF     DNF DNF
Hisao Ouchi (大内久夫)    Japan
Hisao Ouchi (大内久夫)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 121 39.21   45.06   56.44 53.47 41.19 40.52 39.21
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 49 15.15     31.53 15.15
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 11 62     62
Hisashi Fukai (深井寿)    Japan
Hisashi Fukai (深井寿)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 21 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
4x4x4目隠し 決勝 7 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5目隠し 決勝 3 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 11 DNF     DNF DNS
Hyogo Tamura (田村兵庫)    Japan
Hyogo Tamura (田村兵庫)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 106 28.58   30.59   29.31 34.19 29.38 33.09 28.58
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 16 DNF     DNF DNF
Ibuki Mio (美尾伊吹)    Japan
Ibuki Mio (美尾伊吹)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 50 11.77   15.83   11.77 21.30 20.28 15.16 12.06
1回戦 29 11.68   14.09   16.58 14.47 13.02 11.68 14.77
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 45 1:33.90     1:33.90 2:04.84
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 4 35     35
Junichi Tokuno (徳野純一)    Japan
Junichi Tokuno (徳野純一)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 109 28.38   31.58   39.33 31.80 33.11 29.83 28.38
Junji Ono (小野純路)    Japan
Junji Ono (小野純路)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 54 13.46   16.76   21.43 14.97 15.50 19.81 13.46
1回戦 55 13.41   16.75   13.41 17.22 15.75 DNF 17.27
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 6 41     41
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 28 1:02.38     DNF 1:02.38
Junya Tomita (富田純也)    Japan
Junya Tomita (富田純也)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 3 3.11   3.62   3.55 6.18 3.63 3.11 3.69
複合1回戦 5 3.41   3.94   4.71 3.86 4.30 3.66 3.41
Kai Ito (井藤魁)    Japan
Kai Ito (井藤魁)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 55 14.15   16.83   17.63 15.71 18.63 14.15 17.16
1回戦 59 15.86   17.23   20.30 16.13 15.86 18.58 16.97
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 46 1:47.57     1:50.83 1:47.57
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 22 27.90   36.21   57.28 31.43 35.08 27.90 42.11
Kanako Ohta (太田佳那子)    Japan
Kanako Ohta (太田佳那子)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 76 17.97   19.82   18.02 25.40 19.41 22.02 17.97
Katsuki Takahashi (高橋勝紀)    Japan
Katsuki Takahashi (高橋勝紀)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 73 17.25   19.03   18.90 17.25 18.43 20.02 19.75
スキューブ 複合決勝 7 7.13   9.82   11.75 10.86 7.68 7.13 10.93
Kazuhiro Fukada (深田和宏)    Japan
Kazuhiro Fukada (深田和宏)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 42 14.25   15.16   14.97 14.91 14.25 16.34 15.61
1回戦 32 14.06   14.37   16.58 14.06 14.25 14.53 14.33
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 28 5.36   6.29   6.09 5.36 7.25 8.55 5.53
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 28 2:11.56   2:14.73   2:12.68 2:12.56 2:22.55 2:11.56 2:18.96
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 20 30.43   33.61   35.84 40.90 30.66 30.43 34.34
スキューブ 複合決勝 10 8.00   11.22   12.05 9.96 8.00 11.65 14.16
スクエア1 決勝 5 29.69   30.76   31.81 32.68 29.93 30.53 29.69
Kein Takeda (武田慶胤)    Japan
Kein Takeda (武田慶胤)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 26 12.25   12.93   12.84 13.08 12.25 12.86 15.21
1回戦 25 11.88   13.24   11.88 11.96 14.55 13.38 14.38
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 20 4.25   5.43   6.05 5.19 5.61 4.25 5.50
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 13 47.00   49.51   47.08 1:43.63 47.30 47.00 54.15
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 17 1:43.34   1:48.44   1:54.72 1:46.65 1:43.94 1:43.34 1:56.71
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 15 2:40.77   DNF   DNF DNF 2:40.77
Keisuke Kida (喜田圭祐)    Japan
Keisuke Kida (喜田圭祐)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 75 16.53   19.57   16.53 22.15 17.06 24.38 19.50
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 21 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
ピラミンクス 決勝 8 5.65   8.15   6.27 6.36 5.65 13.75 11.81
複合1回戦 4 5.21   6.24   6.30 5.75 5.21 6.66 9.02
Keisuke Shimura (志村圭介)    Japan
Keisuke Shimura (志村圭介)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 96 21.34   25.65   24.84 26.66 21.34 26.15 25.96
Keita Nomura (野村啓太)    Japan
Keita Nomura (野村啓太)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 24 11.36   12.83   13.05 12.61 12.84 11.36 17.06
1回戦 10 10.19   11.72   11.19 12.65 11.31 14.16 10.19
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 6 34.94   41.73   41.11 40.58 46.22 43.50 34.94
複合1回戦 5 38.33   41.04   43.52 42.19 40.63 40.31 38.33
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 6 1:20.16   1:23.39   1:20.16 1:26.56 1:20.52 1:28.40 1:23.09
複合1回戦 5 1:14.28   1:22.28   1:21.02 1:35.44 1:18.81 1:14.28 1:27.02
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 9 2:50.33   3:07.57   2:50.33 3:06.34 3:26.03
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 7 4:43.13   4:50.75   4:54.36 4:54.77 4:43.13
Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾)    Japan
Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 69 15.58   18.29   16.90 17.90 20.06 22.47 15.58
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 38 1:01.58   1:19.89   1:37.44 1:15.68 1:24.93 1:01.58 1:19.05
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 21 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 19 27.83   32.11   32.43 41.15 31.27 27.83 32.63
ピラミンクス 複合1回戦 19 9.69   10.76   9.69 11.03 10.93 14.78 10.31
Kenki Mochizuki (望月賢輝)    Japan
Kenki Mochizuki (望月賢輝)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 82 18.36   21.16   20.09 19.31 24.08 24.40 18.36
Kenta Kabasawa (椛沢憲太)    Japan
Kenta Kabasawa (椛沢憲太)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 86 18.83   21.96   22.33 18.83 22.66 26.08 20.88
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 43 1:17.53   1:22.63   1:24.83 1:24.91 1:18.15 1:25.38 1:17.53
Kentaro Kurosawa (黒澤賢太郎)    Japan
Kentaro Kurosawa (黒澤賢太郎)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 52 14.80   16.30   16.36 14.80 18.78 15.18 17.36
1回戦 57 15.11   17.05   15.11 16.22 17.77 18.84 17.16
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 35 1:03.46   1:10.49   1:21.22 1:13.36 1:11.00 1:03.46 1:07.11
Kentaro Tatsutani (立谷健太郎)    Japan
Kentaro Tatsutani (立谷健太郎)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 127 45.34   1:05.87   1:16.72 56.33 45.34 1:04.56 1:24.27
Kento Koyama (小山賢都)    Japan
Kento Koyama (小山賢都)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 108 25.59   30.96   39.44 28.03 34.28 30.56 25.59
Kohjiro Nishi (西宏二郎)    Japan
Kohjiro Nishi (西宏二郎)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 29 13.03   13.57   15.00 13.05 14.53 13.03 13.13
1回戦 38 12.36   15.30   15.65 15.40 12.36 15.55 14.96
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 20 3:12.15   DNF   DNF 3:12.15 DNF
3x3x3片手 決勝 9 19.31   20.28   23.03 19.38 19.77 21.68 19.31
複合1回戦 11 19.25   21.91   24.18 26.21 21.38 19.25 20.16
ピラミンクス 複合1回戦 16 6.66   9.59   6.66 7.66 12.13 8.97 DNF
Koji Ito (伊藤滉二)    Japan
Koji Ito (伊藤滉二)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 43 13.06   15.21   13.06 14.83 16.18 16.33 14.61
1回戦 37 14.27   15.29   15.21 14.27 14.66 16.00 16.34
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 21 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
メガミンクス 複合決勝 3 1:10.15   1:14.17   1:13.11 1:27.43 1:10.15 1:18.28 1:11.13
ピラミンクス 複合1回戦 13 4.63   9.15   11.30 7.22 8.94 4.63 16.77
Kota Matsushima (松島弘汰)    Japan
Kota Matsushima (松島弘汰)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 120 41.75   43.72   41.75 42.65 43.84 49.59 44.66
Kotaro Higuchi (樋口航太郎)    Japan
Kotaro Higuchi (樋口航太郎)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 101 24.93   27.11   24.93 29.30 35.33 26.15 25.88
Kotaro Kusayama (草山晃太郎)    Japan
Kotaro Kusayama (草山晃太郎)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 80 17.38   20.06   18.40 18.88 17.38 23.43 22.90
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 33 5.84   7.28   6.15 6.75 8.93 9.36 5.84
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 12 DNF     DNF
Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗)    Japan
Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 40 13.52   15.08   13.52 14.58 16.27 14.40 16.33
1回戦 35 13.56   14.81   19.88 14.59 16.05 13.80 13.56
Kou Oobatake (大畠功)    Japan
Kou Oobatake (大畠功)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 83 18.47   21.31   26.77 19.90 24.46 19.56 18.47
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 13 2:24.77   DNF   2:24.77 DNF DNF
スクエア1 決勝 1 11.33   16.13   17.47 11.33 15.80 15.13 17.96
4x4x4目隠し 決勝 7 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5目隠し 決勝 3 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 6 7/8 57:37     7/8 57:37 DNS
Kyosuke Iseto (伊勢戸京介)    Japan
Kyosuke Iseto (伊勢戸京介)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 79 14.56   20.06   14.56 37.53 19.77 16.34 24.08
Maharu Kawato (川戸太陽)    Japan
Maharu Kawato (川戸太陽)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 118 38.27   42.45   42.21 51.86 38.27 43.11 42.03
Masahiro Yamakita (山北真大)    Japan
Masahiro Yamakita (山北真大)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 89 18.68   22.66   18.68 21.44 23.38 29.80 23.16
ピラミンクス 複合1回戦 28 20.83     20.83 DNF
スキューブ 複合決勝 5 6.05   8.01   6.27 12.00 6.05 9.21 8.55
Masato Kobayashi (小林正人)    Japan
Masato Kobayashi (小林正人)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 10 10.77   12.17   10.77 12.71 12.05 11.75 12.72
2回戦 6 9.90   11.25   11.50 11.47 12.19 10.78 9.90
1回戦 9 10.46   11.59   12.43 10.77 11.58 14.84 10.46
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 13 3.96   4.43   4.66 3.96 4.46 5.31 4.16
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 11 39.09   44.60   39.09 43.27 43.90 46.63 51.58
複合1回戦 8 41.44   43.73   56.25 42.66 44.28 41.44 44.25
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 16 2:51.71   DNF   DNF 2:51.71 DNF
3x3x3片手 決勝 11 17.83   20.80   21.25 20.31 17.83 23.41 20.83
複合1回戦 10 16.53   21.40   21.75 21.47 21.11 16.53 21.61
Masaya Okamura (岡村真哉)    Japan
Masaya Okamura (岡村真哉)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 66 16.83   18.12   19.28 17.25 16.83 17.84 22.33
Masayuki Asano (浅野雅之)    Japan
Masayuki Asano (浅野雅之)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 115 36.77   38.83   1:08.86 38.00 38.83 36.77 39.66
Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之)    Japan
Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 32 1:02.50   1:06.48   1:06.59 1:18.47 1:06.21 1:02.50 1:06.65
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 29 2:07.36   2:16.93   2:18.94 2:19.91 2:07.36 2:19.06 2:12.80
ピラミンクス 複合1回戦 15 7.38   9.45   7.38 8.21 10.09 10.30 10.05
スクエア1 決勝 8 22.46   46.90   48.90 22.46 29.78 1:02.03 1:13.15
Mayu Akaishi (赤石麻友)    Japan
Mayu Akaishi (赤石麻友)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 105 24.96   29.17   32.06 25.27 24.96 30.18 48.08
Megumi Hattori (服部恵美)    Japan
Megumi Hattori (服部恵美)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 116 29.75   39.41   35.15 50.61 32.47 29.75 1:14.58
Mika Muranushi (村主美佳)    Japan
Mika Muranushi (村主美佳)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
3x3x3足 複合決勝 4 1:01.62   1:10.41   1:01.62 1:10.82 1:18.80
Mina Tomita (富田美菜)    Japan
Mina Tomita (富田美菜)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 16 3.41   4.46   5.63 4.19 3.41 6.03 3.55
Mitsuko Tomoyori (友寄光子)    Japan
Mitsuko Tomoyori (友寄光子)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 130 1:13.03   1:33.81   1:13.03 1:36.84 1:16.86 1:47.72 1:56.11
Naoko Ogino (荻野奈緒子)    Japan
Naoko Ogino (荻野奈緒子)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 95 22.84   25.30   24.56 22.84 26.09 25.25 30.78
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 21 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
スクエア1 決勝 12 20.83   DNF   DNF 28.81 20.83 40.06 DNF
Naoya Inahara (稲原直哉)    Japan
Naoya Inahara (稲原直哉)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 61 14.33   17.49   14.33 17.11 18.15 17.22 18.43
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 17 49.06   52.63   54.08 49.06 54.90 51.47 52.33
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 26 1:37.40   2:05.48   1:48.43 1:37.40 2:00.72 2:27.30 2:40.33
Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭)    Japan
Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 32 10.63   13.89   13.97 15.71 14.88 12.81 10.63
1回戦 18 10.34   12.58   13.11 10.34 13.78 12.40 12.22
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 17 4.36   4.90   4.81 5.16 4.36 4.72 8.78
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 29 57.44   1:03.32   1:05.75 1:00.69 1:10.81 57.44 1:03.53
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 15 1:31.36   1:42.98   1:53.75 1:36.27 1:31.36 1:53.30 1:39.36
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 14 3:36.03   3:58.81   4:25.69 3:36.03 3:54.71
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 9 5:00.71   5:12.17   5:20.19 5:00.71 5:15.61
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 10 49     49
3x3x3片手 決勝 12 20.68   22.28   23.94 21.63 21.27 20.68 30.38
複合1回戦 12 18.66   22.27   25.77 22.36 18.66 22.44 22.02
メガミンクス 複合決勝 9 1:52.59   1:57.42   1:52.59 1:53.09 2:01.22 2:05.03 1:57.94
ピラミンクス 複合1回戦 11 6.33   8.29   8.44 7.84 8.59 21.08 6.33
スキューブ 複合決勝 16 8.13   13.39   15.13 8.13 9.47 15.56 15.86
Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之)    Japan
Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 71 15.50   18.61   15.91 23.96 19.18 15.50 20.75
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 23 29.25   37.37   29.25 49.68 32.68 37.78 41.66
スキューブ 複合決勝 1 3.71   4.48   NR 3.71 4.19 5.34 4.09 5.16
Oichiro Sera (世良旺一郎)    Japan
Oichiro Sera (世良旺一郎)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 70 15.44   18.44   18.91 19.90 18.56 17.84 15.44
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 48 4.86   DNF   DNF 6.18 6.00 4.86 DNF
ピラミンクス 複合1回戦 21 8.72   11.58   14.83 11.16 12.06 8.72 11.53
スキューブ 複合決勝 8 8.19   9.84   9.80 11.16 18.56 8.55 8.19
Prabhune Nupura    India
Prabhune Nupura
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 104 23.81   27.96   38.38 24.16 27.52 23.81 32.19
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 47 9.81   12.50   9.81 10.08 11.56 31.13 15.86
Raphaël Pihet    France
Raphaël Pihet
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 19 11.90   12.61   11.90 12.13 13.68 14.56 12.02
1回戦 15 10.65   12.34   13.30 10.65 11.96 11.77 13.63
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 12 3.16   5.88   6.44 5.28 5.91 3.16 7.69
複合1回戦 3 3.03   3.78   3.46 3.44 3.03 4.43 5.25
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 9 38.80   43.45   45.03 44.38 45.02 38.80 40.94
複合1回戦 11 42.21   45.27   42.21 46.84 44.52 46.22 45.08
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 4 1:15.22   1:18.99   1:23.50 1:15.22 1:17.08 1:21.19 1:18.69
複合1回戦 4 1:12.69   1:16.21   1:24.78 1:18.53 1:15.21 1:14.90 1:12.69
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 4 2:17.46   2:26.12   2:33.72 2:27.19 2:17.46
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 5 3:35.28   3:48.08   3:35.28 3:42.21 4:06.75
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 13 15.03   22.86   23.21 22.21 24.69 15.03 23.15
スクエア1 決勝 7 29.00   37.73   37.40 33.72 29.00 55.00 42.06
Rituraj Sohoni    India
Rituraj Sohoni
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 13 8.05   11.91   12.69 10.21 12.84 8.05 12.88
1回戦 14 10.47   12.12   10.47 DNF 12.61 10.96 12.80
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 5 3.19   3.76   4.94 3.31 4.31 3.65 3.19
複合1回戦 8 3.65   4.20   4.68 4.13 4.30 4.16 3.65
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 8 41.41   42.60   45.22 42.83 42.28 42.68 41.41
複合1回戦 9 39.36   43.82   50.52 39.36 44.91 44.38 42.16
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 8 1:21.68   1:26.69   1:21.91 1:24.72 1:40.84 1:21.68 1:33.43
複合1回戦 12 1:18.52   1:34.23   1:31.44 1:39.66 1:18.52 1:43.30 1:31.59
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 8 2:40.61   2:57.04   3:01.80 3:08.72 2:40.61
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 8 4:54.41   4:59.90   5:09.27 4:54.41 4:56.03
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 15 20.56   23.89   22.96 28.78 27.63 20.56 21.08
ピラミンクス 複合1回戦 20 5.75   10.83   10.11 12.84 9.53 5.75 15.53
スキューブ 複合決勝 9 6.33   10.40   9.15 10.21 6.33 19.81 11.83
Ryo Ito (伊藤崚)    Japan
Ryo Ito (伊藤崚)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 8 10.22   10.88   10.25 12.00 11.40 11.00 10.22
2回戦 5 9.16   11.01   9.16 14.78 10.71 12.09 10.22
1回戦 7 10.71   11.02   11.25 10.71 10.88 10.94 12.08
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 1 31.52   34.64   34.81 37.22 37.18 31.52 31.94
複合1回戦 1 31.66   35.17   35.94 35.71 34.59 35.21 31.66
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 1 1:00.61   1:04.26   1:04.53 1:04.44 1:16.19 1:00.61 1:03.80
複合1回戦 2 59.90   1:05.83   1:09.46 1:05.88 59.90 1:12.25 1:02.15
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 7 2:36.16   2:40.27   2:39.94 2:44.71 2:36.16
メガミンクス 複合決勝 1 1:00.52   1:04.08   1:02.33 1:05.08 1:05.16 1:00.52 1:04.84
Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平)    Japan
Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 98 22.63   26.03   22.88 22.63 30.69 24.53 32.93
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 41 6.43   9.59   12.44 7.28 15.09 9.05 6.43
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 44 1:32.66     1:32.66 1:39.30
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 34 3:01.21     3:01.21 3:03.19
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 11 12.94   18.71   13.22 15.19 DNF 27.71 12.94
スキューブ 複合決勝 11 10.75   11.52   11.96 11.86 10.75 10.75 12.84
Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑)    Japan
Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 15 9.02   12.09   13.34 10.75 12.96 12.56 9.02
1回戦 2 9.59   10.02   10.65 9.80 11.56 9.61 9.59
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 14 3.55   4.44   4.11 3.55 4.71 9.94 4.50
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 10 38.58   44.16   44.56 42.22 49.41 38.58 45.69
複合1回戦 7 33.09   42.29   43.59 39.08 44.33 44.21 33.09
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 11 1:18.90   1:29.88   1:30.75 1:18.90 1:30.33 1:35.25 1:28.55
複合1回戦 6 1:19.90   1:24.26   1:21.02 1:33.00 1:20.83 1:19.90 1:30.94
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 6 2:33.31   2:39.76   2:45.59 2:33.31 2:40.38
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 6 4:16.83   4:29.06   4:34.33 4:16.83 4:36.03
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 12 DNF     DNF
3x3x3片手 決勝 2 14.44   15.38   16.31 16.09 15.41 14.44 14.65
複合1回戦 2 12.96   14.88   12.96 14.94 15.03 14.68 19.27
メガミンクス 複合決勝 6 1:33.47   1:40.69   1:48.63 1:33.47 1:37.36 1:36.08 1:56.47
Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河)    Japan
Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 44 13.56   15.29   15.16 17.65 17.05 13.65 13.56
1回戦 39 13.96   15.45   15.38 16.18 15.94 13.96 15.03
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 5 1:15.36   1:21.74   1:22.02 1:21.16 1:26.19 1:15.36 1:22.05
複合1回戦 9 1:19.06   1:27.07   1:28.96 1:28.56 1:36.02 1:23.69 1:19.06
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 5 2:28.06   2:35.43   2:41.71 2:28.06 2:36.52
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 4 3:33.21   3:46.09   3:50.84 3:54.22 3:33.21
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 3 8.28   9.80   9.69 9.93 DNF 9.78 8.28
Ryoya Sugimoto (杉本凌哉)    Japan
Ryoya Sugimoto (杉本凌哉)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 114 32.41   38.26   37.15 36.11 41.72 41.52 32.41
Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二)    Japan
Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 84 16.72   21.37   22.40 22.03 19.69 38.34 16.72
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 38 8.03   8.57   8.31 9.53 8.03 9.21 8.18
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 2 7.38   9.71   7.38 11.19 17.03 9.46 8.47
ピラミンクス 複合1回戦 23 8.81   11.97   9.13 8.81 11.65 DNF 15.13
Ryuki Shimada (嶋田竜己)    Japan
Ryuki Shimada (嶋田竜己)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 72 16.59   18.84   19.90 17.80 16.59 21.90 18.81
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 32 2:17.27   2:37.62   2:23.72 2:50.38 2:17.27 2:42.13 2:47.00
Ryuzo Morikawa (森川隆造)    Japan
Ryuzo Morikawa (森川隆造)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 46 12.68   15.49   18.96 16.94 13.50 16.03 12.68
1回戦 44 14.33   16.00   15.65 14.33 22.68 17.81 14.53
Sakura Yoshioka (吉岡さくら)    Japan
Sakura Yoshioka (吉岡さくら)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 93 20.97   24.36   22.75 28.05 23.81 26.53 20.97
ピラミンクス 複合1回戦 18 7.94   10.46   12.47 7.94 9.61 10.68 11.08
スキューブ 複合決勝 15 9.47   13.09   11.55 9.47 13.91 16.19 13.81
Satoshi Idekawa (出川智士)    Japan
Satoshi Idekawa (出川智士)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 107 27.63   30.84   31.97 30.43 30.11 DNF 27.63
Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡)    Japan
Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 41 12.94   15.09   16.75 12.94 14.22 16.22 14.84
1回戦 50 15.36   16.28   15.36 27.09 16.11 15.56 17.16
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 34 6.16   7.33   8.05 6.16 8.71 6.31 7.63
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 41 1:06.21   1:21.67   1:24.41 1:22.25 1:18.80 1:23.97 1:06.21
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 6 1:14.68   DNF   DNF 1:14.68 DNF
1回戦 9 1:31.94   DNF   DNF 1:31.94 DNF
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 12 DNF     DNF
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 18 29.03   30.45   29.93 35.52 29.03 29.97 31.46
スキューブ 複合決勝 13 9.63   12.47   9.63 12.75 11.46 13.21 18.02
スクエア1 決勝 9 39.96   52.56   54.25 57.90 1:02.63 45.52 39.96
4x4x4目隠し 決勝 7 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
Shinichi Fujiwara (藤原慎一)    Japan
Shinichi Fujiwara (藤原慎一)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 88 17.34   22.64   17.34 25.59 23.30 20.47 24.15
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 40 7.88   9.09   8.50 10.71 16.03 7.88 8.05
Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎)    Japan
Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 5 9.09   10.14   22.41 10.34 9.09 10.65 9.43
2回戦 11 10.31   11.77   11.71 11.80 11.80 13.68 10.31
1回戦 16 8.43   12.35   8.43 12.96 13.69 10.88 13.22
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 15 2.81   4.45   2.81 5.65 6.16 4.19 3.52
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 7 40.43   42.01   43.53 41.83 42.78 40.43 41.41
複合1回戦 12 39.83   47.41   54.16 50.33 39.83 47.58 44.33
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 12 1:16.55   1:34.28   1:40.86 1:30.11 1:16.55 1:31.86 1:44.80
複合1回戦 11 1:24.94   1:32.21   1:31.00 1:33.11 1:24.94 1:32.52 1:48.71
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 19 3:09.65   DNF   3:09.65 DNF DNF
3x3x3片手 決勝 7 12.02   18.05   23.69 15.93 12.02 25.47 14.53
複合1回戦 9 15.16   21.27   15.16 24.03 26.66 20.46 19.33
ピラミンクス 決勝 7 7.19   8.05   7.19 8.84 7.69 7.61 9.46
複合1回戦 9 5.15   7.30   6.50 5.15 9.30 6.09 9.90
Shintaro Uno (宇野信太郎)    Japan
Shintaro Uno (宇野信太郎)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 131 2:12.94   3:19.49   2:50.21 2:12.94 4:14.72 DNF 2:53.55
Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織)    Japan
Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 99 20.65   26.23   27.47 27.40 20.65 23.83 DNF
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
1回戦 7 1:01.33   1:17.69   1:01.33 1:13.08 1:38.65
4x4x4目隠し 決勝 4 12:32.00     12:32.00 DNF DNF
5x5x5目隠し 決勝 3 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 2 20/24 57:33     20/24 57:33 DNS
Shun Shimada (島田駿)    Japan
Shun Shimada (島田駿)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 39 13.63   14.90   13.65 13.63 18.36 15.80 15.25
1回戦 48 15.05   16.13   15.05 15.06 17.18 16.16 18.83
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 36 6.91   8.29   DNF 7.80 6.91 6.91 10.16
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 17 2:54.68   DNF   2:54.68 DNF DNF
ピラミンクス 複合1回戦 24 10.02   11.99   10.02 11.44 12.33 12.21 17.91
4x4x4目隠し 決勝 7 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 11 DNF     DNF DNS
Shuntarou Taguchi (田口俊太朗)    Japan
Shuntarou Taguchi (田口俊太朗)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 49 14.33   15.79   16.44 14.33 20.00 16.61 14.33
1回戦 49 13.47   16.17   17.66 15.58 15.28 13.47 18.97
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 23 5.05   5.72   DNF 5.05 6.18 5.72 5.25
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 27 52.31   59.73   59.94 57.94 1:01.31 1:03.53 52.31
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 23 1:52.55   2:00.22   1:59.27 2:02.80 2:19.65 1:58.58 1:52.55
スキューブ 複合決勝 19 13.77   15.52   13.77 16.02 14.78 15.77 19.80
Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗)    Japan
Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 3 9.59   9.89   12.28 9.81 9.83 9.59 10.02
2回戦 10 11.09   11.65   11.97 11.09 12.38 11.78 11.19
1回戦 20 9.91   12.73   13.19 12.88 9.91 12.77 12.53
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 2 2.19   3.02   3.75 6.55 2.44 2.19 2.88
複合1回戦 2 2.46   3.34   4.69 2.46 2.61 3.38 4.02
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 4 37.69   40.34   44.34 48.40 37.75 37.69 38.93
複合1回戦 3 34.93   38.93   42.19 37.84 41.44 37.52 34.93
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 7 1:18.86   1:24.16   1:35.58 1:22.90 1:18.86 1:28.61 1:20.96
複合1回戦 8 1:11.50   1:26.17   1:11.50 1:27.02 1:22.09 1:31.81 1:29.40
3x3x3片手 決勝 4 16.44   17.07   16.69 18.06 16.47 16.44 18.41
複合1回戦 6 16.00   19.68   16.77 22.93 21.40 20.86 16.00
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 6 10.18   12.16   13.93 12.22 10.33 DNF 10.18
Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平)    Japan
Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 48 12.33   15.66   15.38 18.27 12.33 19.13 13.33
1回戦 40 14.68   15.48   16.11 14.68 21.47 14.83 15.50
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 4 1.90   3.64   4.36 4.40 4.15 1.90 2.40
複合1回戦 6 2.78   3.96   2.78 3.36 4.02 4.50 5.65
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
1回戦 10 1:41.19   DNF   DNF 1:41.19 DNF
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 12 16.43   19.04   35.02 16.59 19.97 20.56 16.43
Swayam Pathak    India
Swayam Pathak
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 122 44.91   48.01   44.91 45.66 56.71 48.28 50.09
Syuhei Omura (大村周平)    Japan
Syuhei Omura (大村周平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 7 7.93   10.35   10.72 10.18 14.55 7.93 10.15
2回戦 2 9.44   9.65   9.44 11.25 9.56 9.93 9.46
1回戦 4 10.13   10.47   10.28 10.30 10.83 13.97 10.13
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 8 3.75   4.04   4.47 3.88 3.75 4.25 4.00
複合1回戦 9 3.75   4.25   3.75 4.08 4.31 4.78 4.36
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 2 33.02   38.33   37.43 38.75 39.16 33.02 38.81
複合1回戦 6 38.33   41.64   45.25 42.77 38.33 43.05 39.11
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 3 1:06.71   1:10.42   1:10.30 1:11.46 1:06.71 1:18.03 1:09.50
複合1回戦 3 1:04.09   1:11.90   1:09.25 1:17.30 1:20.34 1:04.09 1:09.16
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 3 2:17.03   2:25.24   2:41.31 2:17.03 2:17.38
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 1 3:29.91   3:38.86   3:37.31 3:29.91 3:49.36
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 14 2:34.56   2:46.43   2:34.56 2:59.06 2:45.66
3x3x3片手 決勝 6 15.02   17.94   17.90 15.02 23.56 16.41 19.50
複合1回戦 4 16.30   17.40   18.09 17.55 16.30 23.96 16.56
3x3x3足 複合決勝 6 1:42.69     1:42.69
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 14 22.91     22.91 44.47
ピラミンクス 複合1回戦 12 7.40   8.78   7.78 11.05 7.40 7.52 11.21
スキューブ 複合決勝 18 12.75   15.04   12.86 18.06 12.75 28.96 14.19
スクエア1 決勝 10 35.88   53.53   35.88 1:02.03 1:06.30 40.66 57.91
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 10 2/2 10:17     DNF 2/2 10:17
Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎)    Japan
Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 77 15.77   19.83   19.13 22.16 21.86 15.77 18.50
Takafumi Seki (関隆文)    Japan
Takafumi Seki (関隆文)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
スクエア1 決勝 2 16.08   18.14   17.55 22.03 16.08 18.71 18.15
Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広)    Japan
Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 22 50.71   57.08   1:02.13 55.69 50.71 1:27.34 53.43
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 10 3:08.72   3:09.72   3:09.28 3:11.15 3:08.72
メガミンクス 複合決勝 2 1:02.78   1:09.95   1:09.71 1:06.65 1:02.78 DNF 1:13.50
Takayuki Matsumoto (松本孝之)    Japan
Takayuki Matsumoto (松本孝之)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 91 21.59   23.78   26.25 22.58 22.50 21.59 1:27.52
Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之)    Japan
Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 2 2:06.80   2:18.73   2:28.56 2:06.80 2:20.83
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 3 3:41.31   3:44.72   3:41.31 3:46.71 3:46.15
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
1回戦 8 1:31.58   DNF   DNF 1:31.58 DNF
ピラミンクス 決勝 4 3.41   5.65   6.22 5.88 6.03 3.41 5.05
複合1回戦 2 3.90   4.64   4.63 4.08 7.97 3.90 5.22
5x5x5目隠し 決勝 3 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 11 DNF     DNF DNS
Takeshi Akuzawa (阿久沢剛史)    Japan
Takeshi Akuzawa (阿久沢剛史)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 100 22.13   26.65   28.53 28.94 24.27 22.13 27.16
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 11 DNF     DNF DNF
Takeshi Ito (伊藤健)    Japan
Takeshi Ito (伊藤健)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 53 14.05   16.45   16.78 17.66 DNF 14.05 14.91
1回戦 36 13.97   14.81   14.78 13.97 14.34 18.46 15.30
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 28 53.72   1:02.10   1:08.34 56.59 53.72 1:18.22 1:01.38
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 31 2:21.28   2:35.50   2:21.28 2:49.75 2:28.63 2:41.66 2:36.21
Takeshi Yamamoto (山本武士)    Japan
Takeshi Yamamoto (山本武士)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 36 12.33   14.78   15.03 12.33 17.25 16.03 13.28
1回戦 41 13.80   15.81   13.80 16.77 14.09 16.58 18.38
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 9 47     47
ピラミンクス 複合1回戦 22 8.25   11.82   16.21 8.25 13.02 10.55 11.88
Taku Kaitani (櫂谷卓)    Japan
Taku Kaitani (櫂谷卓)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 22 12.28   12.80   12.28 12.58 12.81 13.00 15.63
1回戦 21 9.80   12.88   14.63 13.44 12.36 9.80 12.83
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 35 5.40   7.52   5.40 8.96 6.44 11.00 7.15
Taku Yanai (矢内拓)    Japan
Taku Yanai (矢内拓)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 1 31.50   DNF   DNF 31.50 DNF
1回戦 1 32.28   DNF   32.28 DNF DNF
ピラミンクス 決勝 3 4.09   5.23   9.59 4.09 5.68 4.71 5.31
複合1回戦 8 3.96   7.26   6.40 5.33 13.65 3.96 10.06
4x4x4目隠し 決勝 2 6:21.55     DNF DNF 6:21.55
5x5x5目隠し 決勝 3 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 3 9/12 39:26     9/12 39:26 DNS
Takuma Daino (台野拓磨)    Japan
Takuma Daino (台野拓磨)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 92 22.00   24.15   26.65 23.71 22.00 22.09 41.75
Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨)    Japan
Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 38 11.91   14.82   17.52 11.91 16.91 15.25 12.31
1回戦 28 13.27   13.81   16.44 13.27 13.96 13.91 13.56
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 25 4.22   5.85   6.93 4.52 4.22 8.91 6.09
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 18 2:55.63   DNF   DNF DNF 2:55.63
3x3x3足 複合決勝 5 1:25.30   1:45.43   1:25.30 1:44.79 2:06.20
Takuto Honda (本田拓人)    Japan
Takuto Honda (本田拓人)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 111 29.93   34.11   36.81 48.00 34.72 30.80 29.93
Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也)    Japan
Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 28 12.56   13.16   15.75 12.59 13.30 13.58 12.56
1回戦 34 12.91   14.62   15.93 15.00 14.71 12.91 14.16
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 26 52.61   59.39   58.83 1:00.16 52.61 1:04.78 59.18
3x3x3足 複合決勝 3 50.89   57.41   1:04.13 57.21 50.89
Takuya Sugimoto (杉本拓哉)    Japan
Takuya Sugimoto (杉本拓哉)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 129 1:12.71   1:19.16   1:16.88 1:22.34 1:22.00 1:12.71 1:18.59
Taro Yoshioka (吉岡太郎)    Japan
Taro Yoshioka (吉岡太郎)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 74 17.61   19.49   22.86 18.38 17.61 18.44 21.66
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 39 5.59   8.89   5.59 11.71 10.83 6.34 9.50
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 26 23.78   DNF   35.71 DNF 23.78 25.94 DNF
Tatsuki Murakami (村上龍希)    Japan
Tatsuki Murakami (村上龍希)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 128 58.28   1:07.87   1:18.72 1:05.84 58.28 59.05 DNF
Tatsuo Araki (荒木達男)    Japan
Tatsuo Araki (荒木達男)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 126 51.08   1:00.76   1:30.38 1:00.97 51.08 1:00.06 1:01.25
Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭)    Japan
Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 2 33     33
4x4x4目隠し 決勝 5 14:13.00     14:13.00 DNS DNS
5x5x5目隠し 決勝 3 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 5 6/6 53:59     6/6 53:59 DNS
Tomofumi Maruyama (丸山知文)    Japan
Tomofumi Maruyama (丸山知文)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 117 34.88   40.06   38.59 40.06 41.53 47.40 34.88
Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広)    Japan
Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 17 10.53   12.27   11.91 10.53 14.31 12.03 12.86
1回戦 17 8.68   12.46   12.91 8.68 14.61 12.43 12.05
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 6 2.21   3.91   4.28 5.22 3.27 4.19 2.21
複合1回戦 10 2.25   4.26   12.86 3.34 5.80 3.65 2.25
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 15 46.71   49.77   54.72 46.71 46.71 53.15 49.46
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 16 1:33.34   1:43.50   1:55.09 1:39.80 1:41.16 1:49.53 1:33.34
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 12 3:30.69   3:39.21   3:30.69 3:49.46 3:37.47
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 10 6:56.83     6:56.83
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 7 1:29.91   DNF   DNF 1:29.91 DNF
1回戦 11 1:53.28   DNF   1:53.28 DNF DNF
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 17 23.25   29.95   30.08 42.71 23.25 31.58 28.18
ピラミンクス 複合1回戦 17 6.02   9.73   11.11 9.86 8.30 6.02 11.03
スキューブ 複合決勝 4 4.19   6.80   5.81 6.44 4.19 8.15 9.71
Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也)    Japan
Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 2 9.36   9.88   9.47 10.68 9.36 9.50 10.84
2回戦 4 9.66   9.89   9.80 9.94 9.66 9.97 9.94
1回戦 3 10.09   10.42   10.09 13.03 10.94 10.16 10.15
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 3 34.83   38.61   35.90 42.03 37.91 47.43 34.83
複合1回戦 2 31.78   38.51   40.06 31.78 47.18 40.15 35.31
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 2 1:04.71   1:07.95   1:08.77 1:09.80 1:04.71 1:11.88 1:05.27
複合1回戦 1 59.28   1:03.98   1:16.06 59.28 1:01.69 1:06.90 1:03.36
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 1 1:59.90   NR 2:11.90   NR 2:21.46 1:59.90 2:14.33
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 2 3:31.69   3:39.30   3:40.59 3:31.69 3:45.61
Tomoya Yamashita (山下智也)    Japan
Tomoya Yamashita (山下智也)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 16 9.86   12.13   12.47 9.86 12.33 12.28 11.77
1回戦 6 9.65   10.83   9.84 11.55 11.09 12.68 9.65
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 10 3.00   4.26   4.52 3.44 4.81 5.22 3.00
複合1回戦 12 2.88   4.39   4.40 2.88 3.69 5.08 6.05
Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之)    Japan
Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 23 10.33   12.83   13.93 13.63 12.97 10.33 11.90
1回戦 19 9.46   12.63   12.58 13.06 13.22 12.25 9.46
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 14 1:33.06   1:41.23   1:47.09 1:35.13 1:33.06 1:41.46 1:49.22
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 3 36.58   DNF   36.58 DNF DNF
1回戦 3 39.59   DNF   43.15 DNF 39.59
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 12 DNF     DNF
4x4x4目隠し 決勝 1 3:43.65   NR   DNF 3:43.65 DNF
5x5x5目隠し 決勝 1 10:48.00     DNF 10:48.00 DNF
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 1 21/22 56:01   NR   21/22 56:01 DNS
Toru Morooka (諸岡徹)    Japan
Toru Morooka (諸岡徹)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 25 10.53   12.84   12.77 10.53 12.91 12.83 18.72
1回戦 45 13.44   16.02   13.44 17.13 14.94 16.00 22.13
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 30 4.47   6.56   DNF 6.08 8.30 5.30 4.47
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 14 41.31   49.73   54.65 54.28 41.31 47.65 47.27
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 13 1:32.84   1:35.10   1:50.68 1:33.09 1:39.28 1:32.93 1:32.84
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 12 DNF     DNF
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 24 29.88   39.56   32.93 46.08 DNF 29.88 39.68
メガミンクス 複合決勝 13 3:17.59     3:17.59 4:23.46
Toshihiro Shirakawa (白川俊博)    Japan
Toshihiro Shirakawa (白川俊博)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 94 19.78   24.89   29.55 23.13 26.31 25.22 19.78
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 8 45     45
Toshiya Hirohata (廣畑俊哉)    Japan
Toshiya Hirohata (廣畑俊哉)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 51 14.40   16.22   16.05 18.40 15.36 14.40 17.25
1回戦 56 15.75   16.88   15.75 15.83 18.05 16.77 18.69
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 30 57.27   1:04.00   1:03.03 1:03.09 1:05.88 1:10.33 57.27
Tsubasa Shiono (塩野翼)    Japan
Tsubasa Shiono (塩野翼)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 58 15.78   18.27   19.33 20.03 15.78 18.66 16.81
1回戦 60 11.43   17.42   17.15 11.43 19.97 21.28 15.15
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 42 5.81   9.79   5.81 8.61 11.59 9.22 11.53
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 12 DNF     DNF
Tsukasa Toyama (外山司)    Japan
Tsukasa Toyama (外山司)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 124 52.30   59.14   1:06.68 DNF 55.43 55.31 52.30
Wataru Hashimura (端村航)    Japan
Wataru Hashimura (端村航)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 6 9.46   10.23   10.46 10.43 9.46 9.81 12.90
2回戦 7 10.16   11.27   DNF 11.41 12.03 10.36 10.16
1回戦 5 8.55   10.61   11.34 8.80 8.55 13.78 11.69
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 7 2.50   4.03   6.09 2.50 4.21 4.34 3.53
複合1回戦 11 3.33   4.27   3.33 3.61 5.00 4.77 4.44
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 5 8.02   10.07   DNF 8.02 9.15 12.03 9.02
メガミンクス 複合決勝 4 1:11.81   1:16.30   1:17.13 1:11.81 1:28.77 1:19.30 1:12.46
スキューブ 複合決勝 2 4.81   5.83   4.81 5.65 5.55 12.03 6.30
Yohei Oka (岡要平)    Japan
Yohei Oka (岡要平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 14 10.55   11.96   12.72 12.22 13.05 10.55 10.94
1回戦 31 12.36   14.37   15.88 13.88 12.36 19.55 13.36
ピラミンクス 決勝 1 2.52   3.03   2.71 3.05 3.44 2.52 3.34
複合1回戦 1 2.71   4.61   4.43 3.08 6.33 2.71 DNF
Yohei Suzuki (鈴木洋平)    Japan
Yohei Suzuki (鈴木洋平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 59 16.88   19.03   21.81 18.53 16.88 19.19 19.36
1回戦 46 14.05   16.04   15.21 18.81 14.05 16.96 15.96
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 34 1:02.43   1:07.27   1:02.43 1:21.28 1:07.55 1:09.25 1:05.02
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 21 1:50.08   1:55.19   2:10.63 1:52.93 1:56.61 1:50.08 1:56.03
Yoshiki Yumoto (湯本美貴)    Japan
Yoshiki Yumoto (湯本美貴)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 33 12.77   14.16   13.52 15.19 17.53 13.78 12.77
1回戦 43 14.75   15.88   14.75 14.97 21.19 16.13 16.53
Yoshiyuki Hayashi (林善幸)    Japan
Yoshiyuki Hayashi (林善幸)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 132 2:35.90   4:39.40   2:35.90 3:25.16 7:53.00 6:46.06 3:46.97
Yu Sajima (佐島優)    Japan
Yu Sajima (佐島優)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 4 8.08   9.92   9.53 8.84 8.08 48.56 11.38
2回戦 3 8.93   9.80   9.86 8.93 9.25 10.30 10.68
1回戦 8 9.30   11.47   15.09 9.61 DNF 9.30 9.71
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 5 34.08   41.25   38.69 46.02 34.08 3:35.05 39.03
複合1回戦 4 32.25   39.59   32.25 41.31 37.11 40.36 46.84
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 1 6.77   8.08   8.30 9.44 7.81 8.13 6.77
Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平)    Japan
Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 12 11.81   12.96   12.40 13.69 16.13 12.80 11.81
2回戦 9 9.30   11.56   13.00 13.00 11.28 9.30 10.40
1回戦 12 10.55   11.85   11.66 12.50 12.34 10.55 11.55
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 9 1:20.81   1:28.11   1:31.81 1:35.61 1:28.86 1:20.81 1:23.65
複合1回戦 7 1:15.94   1:25.60   1:15.94 1:31.84 1:28.94 1:20.72 1:27.13
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 11 3:05.36   3:21.19   3:05.36 3:50.71 3:07.50
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
1回戦 2 36.72   DNF   DNF 1:11.88 36.72
3x3x3片手 決勝 3 14.66   16.84   14.84 18.53 19.88 17.15 14.66
複合1回戦 3 12.61   16.57   19.21 15.03 20.31 12.61 15.47
3x3x3足 複合決勝 1 34.16   37.29   43.04 34.68 34.16
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 9 11.94   15.27   DNF 13.30 13.55 18.97 11.94
メガミンクス 複合決勝 5 1:14.77   1:25.11   1:14.77 1:46.55 1:35.52 1:20.61 1:19.19
スキューブ 複合決勝 14 8.93   12.92   12.16 12.66 8.93 15.86 13.94
4x4x4目隠し 決勝 3 9:36.27     DNF DNF 9:36.27
5x5x5目隠し 決勝 2 14:27.00     14:27.00 DNF DNS
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 4 7/8 48:23     7/8 48:23 DNS
Yui Tomita (富田唯依)    Japan
Yui Tomita (富田唯依)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 1 1.97   2.55   3.25 1.97 2.53 2.31 2.80
複合1回戦 1 2.36   2.87   2.94 4.66 2.83 2.83 2.36
Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史)    Japan
Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 37 13.09   14.81   13.40 14.72 16.31 13.09 16.86
1回戦 47 13.68   16.07   17.43 15.27 13.68 17.81 15.52
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 23 51.90   57.63   52.69 54.41 51.90 1:05.78 1:13.11
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 22 1:52.71   1:57.36   2:03.71 1:56.31 1:52.71 1:54.52 2:01.25
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 13 3:43.68   3:58.25   3:48.43 3:43.68 4:22.63
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
1回戦 12 2:10.28   DNF   DNF DNF 2:10.28
Yuka Komatsu (小松由佳)    Japan
Yuka Komatsu (小松由佳)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 125 34.38   59.36   1:24.31 1:24.30 34.38 51.16 42.61
Yuki Narumi (鳴海雄貴)    Japan
Yuki Narumi (鳴海雄貴)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 87 21.34   22.07   21.43 32.25 23.30 21.47 21.34
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 44 6.72   10.66   12.28 6.72 9.68 10.02 DNF
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 48 1:56.75     2:06.61 1:56.75
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 35 4:24.84     4:24.84 4:38.58
ピラミンクス 複合1回戦 27 9.34   18.71   20.02 9.34 16.58 32.31 19.52
スキューブ 複合決勝 21 21.96     21.96 23.00
Yuki Saito (齋藤勇輝)    Japan
Yuki Saito (齋藤勇輝)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 11 12.05   12.90   12.44 17.08 12.75 13.52 12.05
2回戦 12 10.86   11.77   12.78 10.86 11.34 11.19 12.84
1回戦 23 11.46   13.11   13.65 13.61 11.46 13.09 12.63
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 16 49.19   51.71   53.65 52.58 50.93 49.19 51.63
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 25 1:51.43   2:04.70   1:51.43 1:52.03 2:18.96 2:05.34 2:16.72
Yuki Suzuki (鈴木悠希)    Japan
Yuki Suzuki (鈴木悠希)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 57 15.30   17.31   18.15 17.13 19.28 15.30 16.65
1回戦 51 13.46   16.29   17.36 13.46 18.83 16.58 14.93
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 21 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Yuki Tanaka (田中悠樹)    Japan
Yuki Tanaka (田中悠樹)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 65 14.43   17.87   20.06 17.63 18.38 14.43 17.59
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 43 4.94   10.18   4.94 13.97 10.78 10.93 8.84
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 1 32     32
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 8 12.72   13.18   12.72 25.13 13.03 13.59 12.93
メガミンクス 複合決勝 11 2:15.16     2:19.58 2:15.16
ピラミンクス 複合1回戦 10 3.83   7.62   10.33 6.91 7.53 3.83 8.41
Yuki Uchida (内田佑毅)    Japan
Yuki Uchida (内田佑毅)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 64 12.55   17.86   17.18 17.59 18.81 25.02 12.55
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 18 4.53   5.02   4.86 4.86 5.33 7.58 4.53
Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝)    Japan
Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 35 13.91   14.75   14.81 17.00 14.53 14.91 13.91
1回戦 58 14.25   17.10   20.97 16.34 17.59 14.25 17.38
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 4 41.16   DNF   41.16 DNF DNF
1回戦 4 42.00   48.95   1:02.72 42.00 42.13
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 14 22.30   23.75   25.59 42.21 22.47 23.19 22.30
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 7 10/15 1:00:00     10/15 1:00:00 DNS
Yunsu Nam (남윤수)    Korea
Yunsu Nam (남윤수)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 9 11.38   11.83   12.06 11.72 12.63 11.71 11.38
2回戦 8 9.46   11.55   13.31 9.46 12.03 9.97 12.65
1回戦 11 9.08   11.80   11.40 13.88 11.86 12.13 9.08
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 9 2.43   4.23   3.71 4.33 5.55 2.43 4.65
複合1回戦 7 2.40   4.17   2.40 DNF 5.81 3.09 3.61
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 19 47.36   53.01   52.71 47.36 DNF 51.77 54.55
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 10 1:18.46   1:28.57   1:39.93 1:34.15 1:18.46 1:24.38 1:27.18
複合1回戦 10 1:23.65   1:28.98   1:33.08 1:34.25 1:23.65 1:28.80 1:25.06
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 15 4:03.28   4:19.19   4:03.28 4:17.75 4:36.53
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 12 DNF     DNF
3x3x3片手 決勝 10 17.93   20.45   20.33 17.93 23.56 20.93 20.08
複合1回戦 7 17.11   20.50   21.11 28.72 17.93 22.47 17.11
3x3x3足 複合決勝 2 37.55   40.47   45.21 38.66 37.55
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 10 14.56   17.01   14.56 17.27 19.68 15.16 18.61
メガミンクス 複合決勝 8 1:42.58   1:53.04   2:00.02 1:55.81 1:55.31 1:48.00 1:42.58
ピラミンクス 決勝 5 5.08   6.49   6.50 5.08 7.69 6.18 6.78
複合1回戦 5 5.11   6.47   5.25 DNF 6.55 5.11 7.61
スキューブ 複合決勝 12 6.96   12.03   16.13 8.25 6.96 11.72 19.81
Yusei Bando (坂東佑星)    Japan
Yusei Bando (坂東佑星)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 102 25.53   27.16   27.31 26.91 27.80 27.27 25.53
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 22 4.94   5.62   5.18 4.94 6.03 5.65 8.71
ピラミンクス 複合1回戦 14 6.53   9.36   8.68 6.53 11.66 9.55 9.84
Yusuke Takada (高田祐介)    Japan
Yusuke Takada (高田祐介)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 81 17.66   20.72   21.02 17.66 35.53 18.08 23.06
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 40 1:09.03   1:21.02   1:47.53 1:17.97 1:17.71 1:27.38 1:09.03
Yuta Okada (岡田雄太)    Japan
Yuta Okada (岡田雄太)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 20 11.44   12.76   11.44 13.28 15.80 12.88 12.11
1回戦 27 11.38   13.64   14.11 13.02 13.78 11.38 14.28
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 2 35.08   DNF   46.63 35.08 DNF
1回戦 6 57.80   DNF   57.80 DNF DNF
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 7 43     43
3x3x3片手 決勝 8 18.94   20.16   18.97 18.94 22.41 24.63 19.11
複合1回戦 8 18.18   21.16   20.69 20.28 22.50 24.31 18.18
4x4x4目隠し 決勝 7 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 9 4/5 34:28     4/5 34:28 DNS
Yuta Yonenaga (米長悠太)    Japan
Yuta Yonenaga (米長悠太)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 85 15.96   21.57   19.52 23.33 38.72 21.86 15.96
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 27 5.27   6.25   5.27 5.81 6.34 6.61 7.34
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 12 DNF     DNF
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 25 29.13   39.85   DNF 38.59 38.00 42.96 29.13
ピラミンクス 複合1回戦 25 7.58   13.18   17.05 8.58 21.13 7.58 13.90
Yuto Hayaki (早木悠斗)    Japan
Yuto Hayaki (早木悠斗)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 62 14.11   17.62   19.30 19.47 14.11 19.03 14.53
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 11 2.47   4.29   10.03 5.33 4.59 2.47 2.94
複合1回戦 4 2.63   3.92   4.52 3.27 2.63 5.80 3.97
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 36 59.36   1:11.88   1:21.69 1:24.15 59.36 1:07.68 1:06.28
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 30 2:07.02   2:31.67   2:21.94 3:16.11 2:07.02 2:49.81 2:23.27
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 16 4:20.96   4:34.45   4:55.13 4:20.96 4:27.25
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 12 DNF     DNF
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 21 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 5 37     37
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 21 29.55   35.03   29.55 35.31 32.47 37.90 37.30
4x4x4目隠し 決勝 6 22:58.00     DNF 22:58.00 DNS
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 8 5/6 38:14     5/6 38:14 DNS
Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝)    Japan
Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 21 9.19   12.80   9.19 11.78 13.84 14.34 12.77
1回戦 13 10.65   11.96   11.94 10.65 12.55 12.43 11.52
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 21 2.63   5.48   6.28 2.63 6.19 5.61 4.65
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 20 48.91   55.80   57.30 54.25 56.80 48.91 56.36
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 12 DNF     DNF
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 15 26.38     DNF 26.38
ピラミンクス 複合1回戦 6 5.25   6.79   7.46 5.25 5.91 9.44 7.00
スクエア1 決勝 3 23.34   26.61   26.46 26.28 30.05 23.34 27.08
Yuya Ito (伊藤友哉)    Japan
Yuya Ito (伊藤友哉)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 45 14.58   15.40   16.72 14.58 15.22 14.94 16.05
1回戦 30 12.44   14.34   21.06 13.83 14.03 12.44 15.16
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 12 DNF     DNF