日本大会2016

日付 都市 WCA リンク
2016-10-9~10  Japan, 東京都 Japan Open 2016

種目 優勝記録 準優勝記録 3位記録
 ルービックキューブ  Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 8.80  Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 9.81  Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 9.89
 2x2x2キューブ  Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 2.45  Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 2.48  Yui Tomita (富田唯依) 2.54
 4x4x4キューブ  Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 37.06  Rituraj Sohoni 37.19  Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 38.28
 5x5x5キューブ  Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 1:04.93  Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 1:09.79  Syuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:12.52
 6x6x6キューブ  Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 2:13.09  Raphaël Pihet 2:26.97  Syuhei Omura (大村周平) 2:33.76
 7x7x7キューブ  Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 3:26.20  Syuhei Omura (大村周平) 3:28.42  Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 3:38.70
 3x3x3目隠し  Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 31.05  Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 34.36  Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 59.54
 3x3x3最少手数  Toru Morooka (諸岡徹) 24  Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 27  Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 29
 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 29
 3x3x3片手  Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 15.42  Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 16.02  Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 16.30
 3x3x3足  Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 39.62  Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 59.75  Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 1:16.42
 ルービッククロック  Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二) 8.90  Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 9.20  Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 9.82
 メガミンクス  Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 55.36  Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 1:02.70  Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 1:05.76
 ピラミンクス  Yohei Oka (岡要平) 4.23  Jin Mochizuki (望月仁) 4.76  Tatsuhiro Ito (伊藤龍弘) 5.39
 スキューブ  Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 4.04  Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 6.07  Natan Goldberg 6.18
 スクエア1  Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 14.87  Philippe Virouleau 17.45  Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 17.53
 4x4x4目隠し  Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 3:16.82  Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 9:29.78  Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 15:51.00
 5x5x5目隠し  Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 21:19.00
 3x3x3複数目隠し  Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 18/20 51:50  Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 18/21 57:07  Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 8/10 56:48
  ルービックキューブ   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Rituraj Sohoni 6.64   8.83   NR  India 9.22 10.06 8.82 6.64 8.46
2 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 8.58   9.25    Japan 9.26 8.58 9.41 9.84 9.07
3 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 7.09   9.50    Japan 7.09 7.76 DNF 9.65 11.09
4 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 9.08   9.91    Japan 9.56 9.35 12.26 10.82 9.08
5 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 9.11   10.12    Japan 10.00 9.11 9.82 10.53 11.86
6 Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 6.77   10.21    Japan 6.77 9.59 10.24 10.80 12.82
7 Ryunosuke Sasaki (佐々木龍之介) 9.59   10.30    Japan 10.16 10.82 9.91 11.44 9.59
8 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 7.66   10.32    Japan 11.32 9.40 7.66 14.21 10.24
9 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 9.03   10.44    Japan 9.80 11.66 9.86 13.44 9.03
10 Syuhei Omura (大村周平) 8.75   10.72    Japan 11.55 10.72 11.63 9.88 8.75
11 Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑) 10.12   10.91    Japan 11.97 12.65 10.23 10.53 10.12
12 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 9.64   10.95    Japan 13.48 10.45 10.62 11.79 9.64
13 Kotaro Enoki (榎康太郎) 10.58   11.14    Japan 10.60 10.78 13.58 12.03 10.58
14 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 10.09   11.28    Japan 11.07 10.09 13.91 11.31 11.46
15 Yuya Ito (伊藤友哉) 9.45   11.42    Japan 12.04 11.10 11.13 13.02 9.45
16 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 10.02   11.88    Japan 14.00 10.02 14.98 10.25 11.40
17 Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 9.54   11.91    Japan 10.82 14.94 14.83 10.09 9.54
18 Jin Mochizuki (望月仁) 11.24   11.93    Japan 11.79 13.05 11.96 12.04 11.24
19 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 10.23   12.03    Japan 12.80 12.18 11.10 13.32 10.23
20 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 10.53   12.14    Japan 13.23 13.01 12.18 11.24 10.53
21 Kein Takeda (武田慶胤) 9.80   12.16    Japan 12.68 11.24 9.80 12.56 17.46
22 Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 10.90   12.27    Japan 13.76 11.75 12.29 12.77 10.90
23 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 10.34   12.28    Japan 15.62 11.37 11.87 10.34 13.60
24 Yuki Uchida (内田佑毅) 11.27   12.43    Japan 13.15 17.00 11.63 12.51 11.27
25 Raphaël Pihet 9.30   12.47    France 14.27 15.96 12.22 10.91 9.30
26 Takeshi Ito (伊藤健) 11.74   12.58    Japan 12.67 13.31 12.87 12.20 11.74
27 Taro Yoshioka (吉岡太郎) 11.83   12.59    Japan 12.72 12.95 12.27 11.83 12.79
28 Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡) 12.33   12.71    Japan 12.68 12.91 12.33 12.54 18.10
29 Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 11.36   12.77    Japan 11.55 14.32 11.36 13.54 13.22
30 Shotaro Kudo (工藤正太郎) 10.52   12.83    Japan 14.67 10.52 12.02 14.92 11.80
31 Masato Kobayashi (小林正人) 10.74   12.84    Japan 13.69 14.31 12.28 12.56 10.74
32 Kounosuke Udou (有働幸之助) 12.06   12.86    Japan 12.23 12.84 12.06 13.50 14.62
33 Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 10.66   12.87    Japan 10.66 13.75 12.87 12.24 13.51
34 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 11.36   12.88    Japan 15.00 11.36 11.75 15.15 11.88
35 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 10.40   12.90    Japan 12.67 14.44 10.40 13.40 12.62
36 Katsunori Ishiguro (石黒克典) 10.23   12.94    Japan 13.35 16.50 13.21 10.23 12.27
37 Kohjiro Nishi (西宏二郎) 12.22   13.03    Japan 12.87 15.98 12.89 12.22 13.33
38 Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 10.90   13.08    Japan 14.85 12.35 10.90 12.84 14.05
39 Takeshi Yamamoto (山本武士) 11.51   13.11    Japan 17.30 14.02 12.41 11.51 12.91
40 Yuto Hayaki (早木悠斗) 11.75   13.16    Japan 11.75 12.19 13.61 14.24 13.69
41 Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗) 12.89   13.26    Japan 13.44 14.67 12.89 13.38 12.97
42 Sayuri Koba (古場小百合) 12.13   13.35    Japan 12.57 13.70 15.19 12.13 13.77
43 Yusuke Takada (高田祐介) 11.86   13.36    Japan 14.34 12.25 16.02 11.86 13.48
44 Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 11.70   13.50    Japan 13.46 13.32 13.71 11.70 15.48
45 Yukinojo Okumura (奥村幸之丞) 11.34   13.54    Japan 13.14 19.88 11.34 13.71 13.76
46 Kazuhiro Fukada (深田和宏) 12.34   13.54    Japan 14.91 13.61 12.79 12.34 14.22
47 Hisashi Fukai (深井寿) 12.70   13.59    Japan 12.89 12.70 DNF 14.05 13.82
48 Philippe Virouleau 11.89   13.61    France 13.99 12.95 16.73 11.89 13.90
49 Yota Ueda (上田陽太) 10.92   13.74    Japan 16.16 15.30 12.67 10.92 13.25
50 Daigo Okuhata (奥畑大悟) 11.57   13.80    Japan 13.03 17.88 14.32 11.57 14.05
51 Sho Nishino (西野翔) 11.76   13.84    Japan 17.72 12.77 14.20 11.76 14.56
52 Koji Ito (伊藤滉二) 13.12   13.97    Japan 13.12 13.97 14.37 13.57 15.86
53 Yuto Aoyagi (青柳友都) 12.78   14.02    Japan 14.23 14.91 12.78 12.92 17.35
54 Yuta Tokoi (床井祐太) 12.38   14.07    Japan 14.53 13.99 12.38 14.00 14.22
55 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 13.27   14.78    Japan 14.62 14.99 14.83 13.27 14.88
56 Yuichi Kuribayashi (栗林雄一) 13.73   14.85    Japan 13.73 14.89 21.13 15.45 14.22
57 Ryo Watanabe (渡邊諒) 12.14   14.86    Japan 12.14 14.44 17.11 13.02 17.57
58 Choi Do-Hee 13.41   15.30    Korea 15.13 13.41 17.38 13.94 16.82
59 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 12.78   15.53    Japan 13.72 21.94 16.00 16.88 12.78
60 Asami Shiota (塩田朝未) 14.73   15.53    Japan 14.77 15.95 15.87 20.06 14.73
61 Akira Kurata (倉田旦) 13.48   15.75    Japan 15.56 16.65 13.48 17.97 15.05
62 Takuma Kato (加藤卓真) 14.26   15.82    Japan 17.52 14.77 14.26 15.17 17.81
63 Ryo Horikawa (堀川涼) 14.91   15.86    Japan 15.74 15.28 14.91 16.73 16.55
64 Honami Takeuchi (竹内保奈美) 11.91   15.92    Japan 16.28 16.69 14.80 11.91 16.83
65 Toshiki Yasoshima (八十島敏貴) 12.92   15.97    Japan 12.92 18.18 15.30 DNF 14.43
66 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 12.85   16.00    Japan 12.85 17.94 15.52 15.83 16.65
67 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 13.11   16.05    Japan 14.33 17.69 20.89 13.11 16.12
68 Yuki Yoshikawa (吉川悠希) 15.54   16.27    Japan 15.54 16.48 16.26 16.07 17.94
69 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 13.69   16.55    Japan 18.10 18.87 15.35 16.20 13.69
70 Sohnosuke Ijiri (井尻宗之介) 15.28   16.57    Japan 15.65 15.28 15.86 18.21 20.56
71 Ryo Satou (佐藤令) 15.79   16.57    Japan 16.67 16.75 16.28 17.12 15.79
72 Masaki Kouno (河野雅貴) 15.29   16.75    Japan 17.03 17.01 15.29 16.20 17.35
73 Hiroto Fujita (藤田浩斗) 15.22   16.76    Japan 16.57 20.28 15.78 15.22 17.93
74 Masaya Okamura (岡村真哉) 14.33   16.95    Japan 14.37 17.97 18.50 19.51 14.33
75 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 15.42   16.97    Japan 16.51 19.60 17.54 16.85 15.42
76 Shunsuke Wada (和田俊輔) 14.54   17.07    Japan 17.50 18.70 14.54 23.15 15.00
77 Kazutaka Watanabe (渡部和孝) 14.93   17.08    Japan 14.93 18.73 16.29 17.68 17.26
78 Shun Suzuki (鈴木峻) 12.07   17.17    Japan 17.16 18.92 19.56 12.07 15.42
79 Katsuki Takahashi (高橋勝紀) 10.11   17.18    Japan 18.34 15.80 21.08 10.11 17.40
80 Kenta Kabasawa (椛沢憲太) 15.12   17.29    Japan 15.40 20.01 17.26 15.12 19.20
81 Natan Goldberg 14.18   17.52    Canada DNF 19.23 17.04 14.18 16.28
82 Namiki Takahashi (高橋南輝) 16.09   17.55    Japan 19.23 16.09 19.64 16.12 17.30
83 Hiroto Ueda (上田浩登) 15.25   17.83    Japan 16.99 19.93 15.25 19.41 17.09
84 Masahiro Yamakita (山北真大) 14.85   17.84    Japan 17.71 16.87 14.85 18.95 23.58
85 Yuki Tanaka (田中悠樹) 16.53   17.88    Japan 16.96 17.97 18.72 16.53 18.92
86 Atsushi Yazawa (矢澤篤) 14.65   18.05    Japan 20.36 18.45 19.69 14.65 16.02
87 Naoto Hamada (濱田直斗) 16.95   18.10    Japan 16.95 18.27 22.85 18.91 17.12
88 Ryusei Yamada (山田龍聖) 14.79   18.44    Japan 38.93 16.68 19.70 18.95 14.79
89 Yohei Suzuki (鈴木洋平) 17.04   19.01    Japan 36.59 20.00 19.04 17.98 17.04
90 Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二) 17.51   19.06    Japan 17.51 18.82 31.53 18.89 19.46
91 Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾) 16.69   19.10    Japan 22.89 18.24 21.67 16.69 17.40
92 Hiroki Obana (尾花洋輝) 18.31   19.17    Japan 18.83 18.31 19.12 19.56 20.26
93 Kosuke Watanabe (渡邊宏介) 17.09   19.32    Japan 22.36 17.09 18.35 19.26 20.36
94 Shuntaro Ide (井出峻太郎) 16.21   19.56    Japan 16.21 18.17 17.89 22.63 23.16
95 Haruto Ohnishi (大西晴人) 17.79   20.48    Japan 17.79 21.62 20.38 21.12 19.95
96 Tatsuhiro Ito (伊藤龍弘) 18.85   20.67    Japan 20.22 22.85 26.39 18.85 18.93
97 Mina Tomita (富田美菜) 18.84   20.83    Japan 41.86 20.34 18.84 19.89 22.27
98 Kakeru Fukuda (福田翔) 17.54   20.87    Japan 23.25 17.54 19.06 20.31 23.89
99 Saku Mochinaga (持永朔) 20.06   20.89    Japan 25.42 20.98 21.57 20.13 20.06
100 Kanako Ohta (太田佳那子) 15.57   20.91    Japan 20.84 25.31 22.84 15.57 19.04
101 Hiroshi Yamasaki (山崎寛) 19.06   21.88    Japan 20.92 20.92 23.80 19.06 26.80
102 Yuya Takiguchi (滝口裕也) 19.20   21.94    Japan 22.81 20.79 22.23 26.48 19.20
103 Anish Bishwokarma 18.58   22.01    Nepal 27.16 22.14 18.58 21.36 22.52
104 Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 21.55   22.18    Japan 22.35 22.58 21.55 24.36 21.62
105 Takeshi Hino (日野健志) 19.83   22.22    Japan 19.83 24.45 22.90 23.21 20.55
106 Yuki Saito (齋藤裕樹) 18.08   22.30    Japan 23.52 19.94 18.08 23.45 23.78
107 Toshiaki Ishikura (石倉寿秋) 18.47   22.31    Japan 23.35 22.54 21.04 25.49 18.47
108 Ryohei Nakamura (中村遼平) 19.09   23.30    Japan 21.20 19.09 27.48 22.67 26.02
109 Han Wu (吳翰) 18.62   23.44    Taiwan 25.85 27.71 20.33 24.13 18.62
110 Ryota Futagami (二神亮太) 19.30   23.47    Japan 28.03 22.14 27.65 20.63 19.30
111 Masaaki Tanaka (田中正晃) 16.87   23.54    Japan 16.87 21.14 20.29 34.08 29.18
112 Aya Akabane (赤羽文) 22.40   23.75    Japan 22.40 23.43 24.59 24.39 23.43
113 Aoi Mukaida (向田葵) 22.68   23.94    Japan 23.98 22.97 22.68 32.18 24.88
114 Hibiki Ashitani (芦谷響) 22.21   24.44    Japan 24.70 28.61 26.23 22.40 22.21
115 Takeshi Akuzawa (阿久沢剛史) 21.11   24.47    Japan 26.00 21.11 24.32 25.12 23.96
116 Keisuke Shimura (志村圭介) 22.49   24.48    Japan 23.64 22.49 30.61 25.64 24.15
117 Prabhune Nupura 20.44   24.96    India 24.31 24.82 30.26 20.44 25.74
118 Syuuta Dezawa (出澤周大) 19.03   25.17    Japan 21.95 19.03 26.38 27.17 40.02
119 Sakura Yoshioka (吉岡さくら) 21.71   25.66    Japan 30.46 21.71 24.18 22.33 32.52
120 Tomoyasu Ono (小野友寧) 19.98   25.70    Japan 26.92 28.98 23.42 19.98 26.77
121 Kotaro Higuchi (樋口航太郎) 24.43   25.99    Japan 25.60 24.43 35.05 25.70 26.68
122 Kenji Ohnishi (大西健司) 25.22   26.06    Japan 26.31 25.22 25.99 25.89 30.51
123 Toshihiro Shirakawa (白川俊博) 22.64   27.38    Japan 22.64 27.03 27.69 27.41 32.36
124 Ryouichi Ibaraki (茨木亮一) 25.70   27.59    Japan 29.23 27.82 25.70 25.73 37.68
125 Yoshio Matsumoto (松本嘉夫) 21.53   27.89    Japan 31.77 21.53 26.55 25.34 32.56
126 Hisao Ouchi (大内久夫) 25.60   28.20    Japan 34.62 27.62 25.60 30.66 26.33
127 Kouji Andou (安道功治) 24.57   29.69    Japan 30.49 24.57 33.04 29.48 29.11
128 Yoshimi Sudo (須藤良実) 24.80   31.10    Japan 28.75 32.84 31.70 38.23 24.80
129 Yuya Tanaka (田中優也) 27.75   32.25    Japan 27.75 38.06 31.51 29.17 36.07
130 Yotaro Shiba (芝陽太郎) 28.85   33.00    Japan 33.19 34.74 31.07 47.02 28.85
131 Koji Takei (武居浩志) 28.87   33.15    Japan 32.64 28.87 37.72 29.09 49.88
132 Tsukasa Toyama (外山司) 28.19   33.72    Japan 35.30 33.14 28.19 32.71 39.97
133 Shusaku Akari (朱里秀作) 26.27   34.49    Japan 26.27 40.17 52.00 34.23 29.07
134 Kento Koyama (小山賢都) 28.39   34.57    Japan 47.93 34.80 28.39 37.08 31.82
135 Takaomi Goto (後藤崇臣) 25.56   34.58    Japan 32.48 37.42 25.56 33.83 51.30
136 Takashi Hasegawa (長谷川嵩) 26.92   34.70    Japan 53.34 43.75 26.92 29.30 31.04
137 Takahiro Ichimaru (市丸貴博) 28.84   35.88    Japan 36.04 37.61 37.24 28.84 34.36
138 Ryoya Sugimoto (杉本凌哉) 31.86   36.26    Japan 43.41 41.49 33.00 34.29 31.86
139 Ryunosuke Uehara (植原龍之介) 32.93   36.75    Japan 37.64 49.38 39.13 32.93 33.47
140 Kazuki Takita (滝田和輝) 32.74   36.84    Japan 32.74 54.61 38.07 37.18 35.28
141 Michiru Umetsu (梅津倫) 25.76   39.35    Japan 39.71 33.98 44.37 25.76 45.18
142 Ruka Oga (大我瑠佳) 30.14   39.41    Japan 39.62 30.14 43.08 35.52 45.38
143 Nan Xia (夏楠) 35.58   39.73    China 40.44 35.58 40.92 37.84 43.91
144 Kosei Takaoka (高岡洸成) 35.99   41.38    Japan 36.58 35.99 40.23 51.32 47.33
145 Sonata Suzuki (鈴木奏) 39.87   41.49    Japan 40.28 41.37 42.83 39.87 50.47
146 Shohei Yamamoto (山本将平) 33.72   42.82    Japan 41.43 52.85 39.70 33.72 47.34
147 Mayu Takayanagi (髙柳麻結) 42.15   44.29    Japan 47.26 42.15 42.87 50.57 42.75
148 Yuka Komatsu (小松由佳) 36.67   46.23    Japan 36.67 44.82 1:01.74 40.55 53.32
149 Yuuto Ideta (出田優斗) 37.84   46.34    Japan 39.77 54.92 58.38 37.84 44.32
150 Tatsuo Araki (荒木達男) 39.58   46.88    Japan 1:00.05 39.58 48.02 43.48 49.15
151 Aisuke Imamura (今村藍介) 44.48   47.81    Japan 45.24 48.06 1:47.58 44.48 50.13
152 Koume Dezawa (出澤幸芽) 41.97   48.26    Japan 48.87 41.97 54.83 48.29 47.63
153 Satoru Umetsu (梅津諭) 39.81   49.01    Japan 54.54 49.12 50.63 47.28 39.81
154 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐暉) 40.26   52.07    Japan 40.26 50.23 1:02.62 50.59 55.38
155 Megumi Hoshino (星野恵) 48.58   52.61    Japan 57.65 49.83 50.34 48.58 1:05.67
156 Takumi Kitahara (北原拓海) 36.33   52.85    Japan 36.33 1:04.22 56.23 1:13.87 38.09
157 Motohisa Matsuo (松尾基央) 32.00   53.28    Japan 1:10.01 40.38 1:04.77 32.00 54.70
158 Yuto Osumi (大角悠人) 34.26   54.97    Japan 1:26.54 34.26 50.28 44.96 1:09.67
159 Hideaki Tomoyori (友寄英哲) 43.11   57.32    Japan 1:50.42 43.11 57.06 53.53 1:01.38
160 Hiroki Ishii (石井玄輝) 44.91   59.84    Japan 1:00.83 44.91 1:12.30 1:04.61 54.08
161 Ryota Nagashima (永嶋亮太) 50.70   1:00.35    Japan 1:13.09 50.70 1:08.24 57.68 55.13
162 Takuya Sugimoto (杉本拓哉) 54.32   1:07.77    Japan 4:07.17 1:22.17 54.77 1:06.36 54.32
163 Takaaki Ikarashi (五十嵐貴明) 1:02.24   1:13.57    Japan 1:02.67 1:14.15 1:36.92 1:23.88 1:02.24
164 Ryosuke Takaike (高池遼介) 1:07.40   1:23.25    Japan 1:07.40 1:18.44 1:47.63 1:33.53 1:17.79
165 Takeshi Fujimoto (藤本武志) 1:11.77   1:41.96    Japan 2:27.22 1:11.77 1:57.37 1:28.17 1:40.34
166 Tsuguhiko Kitoh (鬼頭嗣彦) 1:28.59   1:55.09    Japan 1:28.59 2:04.36 1:46.97 1:53.94 2:47.58
167 Izumi Hosaka (保坂いずみ) 1:38.00   2:30.29    Japan 2:18.52 3:15.17 1:38.00 3:14.07 1:58.28
168 George Imataka (今高城治) 50.57   DNF    Japan DNF 1:01.37 57.99 DNF 50.57
169 Shinichi Saito (斉藤伸一) 2:01.30   DNF    Japan DNF 2:30.87 2:31.44 2:01.30 DNF
  ルービックキューブ   2回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 7.73   8.65    Japan 7.73 8.58 8.63 8.73 9.56
2 Rituraj Sohoni 8.64   8.88    India 10.11 8.72 8.82 8.64 9.09
3 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 8.30   9.80    Japan 11.49 8.30 9.16 10.71 9.52
4 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 9.20   10.03    Japan 11.37 9.32 9.20 12.40 9.39
5 Raphaël Pihet 9.91   10.19    France 12.44 10.10 10.25 10.22 9.91
6 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 9.30   10.27    Japan 10.66 10.57 9.58 9.30 10.84
7 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 8.56   10.45    Japan 9.96 8.56 10.38 12.00 11.01
8 Syuhei Omura (大村周平) 8.38   10.49    Japan 10.68 10.54 10.25 8.38 11.03
9 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 9.25   10.78    Japan 10.58 10.01 11.77 11.76 9.25
10 Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 10.05   11.21    Japan 11.15 11.13 11.35 10.05 11.52
11 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 9.26   11.29    Japan 12.35 11.36 12.04 10.47 9.26
12 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 10.03   11.41    Japan 12.20 10.03 11.84 10.19 12.93
13 Kotaro Enoki (榎康太郎) 10.53   11.41    Japan 11.70 10.97 13.05 11.56 10.53
14 Ryunosuke Sasaki (佐々木龍之介) 9.46   11.47    Japan 11.17 11.52 14.23 11.73 9.46
15 Shotaro Kudo (工藤正太郎) 10.63   11.51    Japan 10.63 11.19 12.53 11.69 11.65
16 Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡) 10.53   11.52    Japan 16.03 11.63 10.53 11.89 11.03
17 Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑) 10.23   11.61    Japan 14.23 13.69 10.23 10.75 10.39
18 Katsunori Ishiguro (石黒克典) 10.75   11.75    Japan 11.35 10.75 12.09 12.08 11.83
19 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 9.53   11.79    Japan 12.03 9.53 11.42 11.91 12.57
20 Masato Kobayashi (小林正人) 10.18   11.85    Japan 10.70 10.18 12.94 13.55 11.92
21 Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 10.75   12.02    Japan 14.45 10.75 11.65 12.43 11.99
22 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 11.26   12.06    Japan 11.99 11.31 14.11 12.87 11.26
23 Kein Takeda (武田慶胤) 11.59   12.19    Japan 11.59 11.71 12.51 12.34 13.37
24 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 10.27   12.27    Japan 13.21 10.27 12.04 11.84 12.93
25 Kohjiro Nishi (西宏二郎) 11.51   12.31    Japan 12.63 11.51 15.14 12.16 12.15
26 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 10.82   12.35    Japan 10.82 11.13 12.96 12.97 14.65
27 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 12.18   12.37    Japan 13.34 12.40 12.42 12.18 12.28
28 Philippe Virouleau 10.53   12.56    France 10.53 11.07 13.03 16.01 13.58
29 Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 11.00   12.58    Japan 12.40 13.73 12.50 12.85 11.00
30 Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 10.56   12.69    Japan 12.23 11.96 10.56 17.84 13.88
31 Yota Ueda (上田陽太) 11.67   12.99    Japan 11.67 12.18 12.82 15.00 13.98
32 Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 11.26   13.05    Japan 12.97 12.63 11.26 13.55 14.23
33 Yukinojo Okumura (奥村幸之丞) 11.42   13.10    Japan 11.96 15.03 11.42 12.31 15.82
34 Kounosuke Udou (有働幸之助) 11.71   13.28    Japan 13.40 11.71 17.13 13.46 12.98
35 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 10.94   13.36    Japan 13.34 10.94 13.51 13.23 13.77
36 Taro Yoshioka (吉岡太郎) 10.57   13.53    Japan 12.68 13.72 10.57 16.06 14.20
37 Sayuri Koba (古場小百合) 12.69   13.57    Japan 17.44 14.05 13.31 13.36 12.69
38 Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 11.90   13.76    Japan 14.88 11.91 14.50 15.16 11.90
39 Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 8.55   13.90    Japan 13.89 8.55 14.47 14.39 13.41
40 Takeshi Yamamoto (山本武士) 12.86   13.96    Japan 17.70 13.75 14.52 12.86 13.60
41 Kazuhiro Fukada (深田和宏) 11.43   14.31    Japan 14.33 11.43 15.06 19.57 13.54
42 Koji Ito (伊藤滉二) 12.83   14.38    Japan 15.58 12.83 14.10 15.53 13.50
43 Daigo Okuhata (奥畑大悟) 13.39   14.42    Japan 16.09 13.40 16.60 13.39 13.76
44 Yuichi Kuribayashi (栗林雄一) 12.37   14.51    Japan 14.86 14.91 13.77 12.37 15.19
45 Yuki Uchida (内田佑毅) 12.09   14.52    Japan 13.57 12.09 14.13 19.75 15.87
46 Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗) 14.04   14.88    Japan 14.69 14.93 14.04 15.81 15.03
47 Yuta Tokoi (床井祐太) 12.46   15.07    Japan 12.46 15.22 24.99 16.62 13.38
48 Sho Nishino (西野翔) 13.37   15.15    Japan 15.76 13.37 18.47 15.36 14.34
49 Yuto Aoyagi (青柳友都) 13.30   15.41    Japan 17.15 13.30 15.02 14.37 16.83
50 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 13.13   15.49    Japan 23.82 16.16 15.52 14.80 13.13
51 Yuto Hayaki (早木悠斗) 12.21   16.35    Japan 23.02 16.08 12.21 17.50 15.48
52 Jin Mochizuki (望月仁) 14.84   16.37    Japan 16.35 18.72 17.40 14.84 15.37
53 Takeshi Ito (伊藤健) 14.19   16.47    Japan 17.69 16.89 16.90 14.19 15.61
54 Choi Do-Hee 13.14   16.49    Korea 16.95 15.96 16.55 13.14 17.79
55 Yusuke Takada (高田祐介) 12.77   16.50    Japan 15.71 12.77 19.43 16.08 17.71
56 Hisashi Fukai (深井寿) 12.97   16.92    Japan 18.42 12.97 15.50 19.21 16.84
57 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 13.76   17.25    Japan 17.05 20.55 14.14 22.12 13.76
58 Asami Shiota (塩田朝未) 15.48   19.12    Japan 15.48 18.44 19.00 20.79 19.91
59 Ryo Watanabe (渡邊諒) 11.96   DNF    Japan 11.96 13.52 15.99 DNF DNF
60 Yuya Ito (伊藤友哉) 12.06   DNF    Japan 12.06 12.61 DNF 14.51 DNF
  ルービックキューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 8.22   8.80    Japan 8.87 8.77 8.22 8.87 8.76
2 Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 8.73   9.81    Japan 8.73 10.53 9.73 9.26 10.43
3 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 8.28   9.89    Japan 10.59 10.79 8.66 8.28 10.41
4 Rituraj Sohoni 8.71   10.31    India 12.59 10.00 10.83 8.71 10.11
5 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 8.61   10.37    Japan 12.24 8.61 10.18 10.98 9.96
6 Syuhei Omura (大村周平) 9.49   10.59    Japan 13.61 9.69 9.62 9.49 12.47
7 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 9.18   10.60    Japan 15.14 11.78 9.30 9.18 10.73
8 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 8.61   10.66    Japan 8.61 10.95 10.46 13.56 10.57
9 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 9.10   10.76    Japan 10.56 12.19 10.38 9.10 11.35
10 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 10.59   11.08    Japan 13.46 10.59 11.32 10.90 11.02
11 Raphaël Pihet 9.33   11.19    France 14.84 9.33 12.82 10.60 10.15
12 Kotaro Enoki (榎康太郎) 11.80   12.81    Japan 13.35 12.36 12.72 13.37 11.80
  2x2x2キューブ   複合1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 1.50   2.15    Japan 1.86 2.78 1.50 1.82 3.92
2 Yui Tomita (富田唯依) 1.72   2.34    Japan 2.08 2.92 1.72 4.16 2.02
3 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 2.37   2.63    Japan 2.37 2.79 3.17 2.39 2.72
4 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 2.38   2.91    Japan 2.38 3.02 3.04 3.43 2.67
5 Philippe Virouleau 2.26   3.00    France 3.07 2.26 4.19 3.65 2.29
6 Junya Tomita (富田純也) 3.38   3.41    Japan 3.38 3.38 3.44 3.40 DNF
7 Rituraj Sohoni 2.03   3.43    India 5.03 3.13 2.03 3.70 3.45
8 Raphaël Pihet 2.72   3.59    France 5.42 3.51 2.72 4.04 3.22
9 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 2.36   3.91    Japan 4.85 3.02 2.36 5.00 3.87
10 Kein Takeda (武田慶胤) 3.76   4.28    Japan 4.63 3.87 6.45 4.34 3.76
11 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 3.82   4.50    Japan 3.82 4.45 4.65 8.56 4.39
12 Yuta Tokoi (床井祐太) 3.09   4.67    Japan DNF 4.16 4.61 5.24 3.09
13 Yuki Uchida (内田佑毅) 3.93   4.71    Japan 6.32 4.15 3.93 4.78 5.20
14 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 4.31   4.75    Japan 4.33 4.90 4.31 7.09 5.02
15 Masato Kobayashi (小林正人) 3.36   4.78    Japan 6.39 5.17 3.36 4.31 4.87
16 Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 2.52   5.09    Japan 4.34 5.12 2.52 5.81 11.30
17 Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 3.64   5.10    Japan 5.33 8.22 3.64 4.28 5.68
18 Shunsuke Wada (和田俊輔) 4.80   5.54    Japan 6.73 5.74 4.80 6.00 4.89
19 Takeshi Ito (伊藤健) 3.41   5.60    Japan 6.28 3.68 3.41 6.85 8.69
20 Yuto Aoyagi (青柳友都) 4.72   5.68    Japan 5.76 5.94 4.72 6.97 5.33
21 Natan Goldberg 2.49   5.88    Canada 6.24 6.59 10.07 4.81 2.49
22 Tatsuhiro Ito (伊藤龍弘) 5.87   6.27    Japan 6.16 6.67 5.98 6.66 5.87
23 Toshiki Yasoshima (八十島敏貴) 3.18   6.33    Japan 10.89 6.54 3.18 6.84 5.60
24 Ryo Watanabe (渡邊諒) 4.77   6.35    Japan 8.08 6.13 4.83 4.77 9.59
25 Yuto Hayaki (早木悠斗) 3.73   6.42    Japan 7.03 5.67 6.55 3.73 DNF
26 Shuntaro Ide (井出峻太郎) 4.30   6.42    Japan 6.18 7.16 4.30 6.81 6.26
27 Taro Yoshioka (吉岡太郎) 2.89   6.44    Japan 2.89 5.37 4.80 9.15 9.58
28 Ryo Horikawa (堀川涼) 3.62   6.53    Japan 4.90 8.82 7.46 7.24 3.62
29 Sohnosuke Ijiri (井尻宗之介) 5.79   6.57    Japan 5.79 6.21 10.48 7.43 6.06
30 Anish Bishwokarma 3.16   6.66    Nepal 7.45 5.94 3.16 9.45 6.58
31 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 5.12   6.68    Japan 7.09 5.12 5.63 7.75 7.31
32 Yuya Tanaka (田中優也) 5.59   6.74    Japan 6.61 6.25 5.59 7.37 7.97
33 Prabhune Nupura 6.17   6.85    India 6.62 6.17 6.44 7.82 7.50
34 Han Wu (吳翰) 5.36   6.98    Taiwan 8.07 6.66 6.22 9.01 5.36
35 Toshiaki Ishikura (石倉寿秋) 5.87   7.33    Japan 8.60 6.50 5.87 17.74 6.88
36 Honami Takeuchi (竹内保奈美) 6.93   7.42    Japan 7.49 7.65 11.17 7.13 6.93
37 Ryota Futagami (二神亮太) 5.43   7.49    Japan 8.27 12.14 6.04 8.16 5.43
38 Takeshi Hino (日野健志) 4.99   7.54    Japan 8.19 13.54 4.99 8.70 5.72
39 Ryohei Nakamura (中村遼平) 5.02   7.90    Japan 8.10 7.47 8.13 5.02 8.65
40 Yuki Yoshikawa (吉川悠希) 6.28   7.90    Japan 7.46 8.77 6.28 9.66 7.46
41 Takaomi Goto (後藤崇臣) 6.57   8.01    Japan 9.60 7.44 6.99 9.99 6.57
42 Tomoyasu Ono (小野友寧) 4.98   8.05    Japan 6.38 9.74 8.79 8.97 4.98
43 Kounosuke Udou (有働幸之助) 6.03   8.22    Japan 8.98 7.43 9.27 8.24 6.03
44 Hibiki Ashitani (芦谷響) 7.22   8.45    Japan 8.45 7.50 9.40 12.32 7.22
45 Kosuke Watanabe (渡邊宏介) 7.78   8.75    Japan 8.33 8.91 7.78 9.01 10.89
46 Kazutaka Watanabe (渡部和孝) 7.45   9.05    Japan 7.68 7.45 10.32 9.16 10.51
47 Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二) 7.40   9.19    Japan 8.24 7.40 11.32 10.37 8.97
48 Masaaki Tanaka (田中正晃) 7.59   9.62    Japan DNF 8.66 8.68 11.52 7.59
49 Hisao Ouchi (大内久夫) 7.02   9.65    Japan 10.45 9.17 7.02 12.47 9.34
50 Ryouichi Ibaraki (茨木亮一) 8.06   9.93    Japan 9.09 DNF 10.15 10.56 8.06
51 Saku Mochinaga (持永朔) 7.98   10.15    Japan 10.30 9.48 7.98 16.92 10.66
52 Hiroto Ueda (上田浩登) 5.11   10.17    Japan 5.36 6.21 5.11 DNF 18.95
53 Masaki Kouno (河野雅貴) 8.62   10.89    Japan 8.62 10.37 16.62 9.31 13.00
54 Nan Xia (夏楠) 5.61   11.43    China 8.26 11.20 5.61 21.79 14.82
55 Yuki Saito (齋藤裕樹) 5.52   14.22    Japan 8.64 15.14 5.52 18.95 18.88
56 Takashi Hasegawa (長谷川嵩) 12.27      Japan 12.27 13.76
57 Koji Takei (武居浩志) 13.52      Japan 13.52 15.53
  2x2x2キューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 2.24   2.45    Japan 2.31 2.38 2.66 4.67 2.24
2 Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 1.72   2.48    Japan 3.33 2.31 3.18 1.96 1.72
3 Yui Tomita (富田唯依) 2.02   2.54    Japan 2.81 2.45 2.89 2.35 2.02
4 Philippe Virouleau 2.41   2.92    France 2.60 2.71 4.39 3.45 2.41
5 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 2.05   3.10    Japan 3.77 2.05 3.12 3.92 2.41
6 Raphaël Pihet 2.86   3.34    France 2.86 5.26 3.55 3.17 3.29
7 Rituraj Sohoni 2.57   3.50    India 3.49 6.67 2.57 3.70 3.32
8 Junya Tomita (富田純也) 2.94   3.53    Japan 4.16 3.41 2.94 3.45 3.73
9 Kein Takeda (武田慶胤) 3.01   3.76    Japan 6.21 3.01 3.87 3.81 3.61
10 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 3.50   4.26    Japan 3.50 4.52 4.53 5.99 3.74
11 Yuta Tokoi (床井祐太) 4.42   4.71    Japan 4.82 4.55 4.78 4.42 4.81
12 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 2.68   4.79    Japan 4.96 4.48 4.94 4.95 2.68
  4x4x4キューブ   複合1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Rituraj Sohoni 33.71   35.42    India 39.10 37.38 33.74 35.14 33.71
2 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 33.60   36.36    Japan 36.02 36.94 36.12 33.60 46.25
3 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 36.28   37.74    Japan 36.28 38.24 36.78 50.79 38.19
4 Syuhei Omura (大村周平) 36.85   38.96    Japan 38.72 37.53 47.56 36.85 40.64
5 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 32.54   39.22    Japan 32.54 41.34 39.09 42.78 37.24
6 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 36.17   41.63    Japan 36.17 43.30 41.91 51.47 39.69
7 Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 35.04   42.71    Japan 41.52 39.44 35.04 48.85 47.18
8 Toru Morooka (諸岡徹) 37.94   42.73    Japan 41.96 57.79 44.17 37.94 42.06
9 Raphaël Pihet 39.54   43.20    France 41.81 46.63 46.17 41.62 39.54
10 Yota Ueda (上田陽太) 42.21   43.38    Japan 54.16 42.34 42.21 45.11 42.70
11 Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑) 39.75   44.64    Japan 41.90 48.46 47.26 44.77 39.75
12 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 41.46   45.68    Japan 41.46 47.22 47.36 58.98 42.45
13 Naoya Inahara (稲原直哉) 41.70   46.10    Japan 51.13 46.50 41.70 44.83 46.97
14 Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 43.26   48.10    Japan 47.15 43.26 44.98 56.17 52.17
15 Kotaro Enoki (榎康太郎) 48.13   49.92    Japan 49.76 48.13 51.18 48.81 53.86
16 Kein Takeda (武田慶胤) 50.72   53.17    Japan 54.96 50.84 53.71 50.72 55.25
17 Yusuke Takada (高田祐介) 45.00   53.24    Japan 1:01.18 49.58 45.00 1:49.45 48.97
18 Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 50.19   53.87    Japan 50.19 54.26 54.43 57.12 52.93
19 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 51.74   55.40    Japan 53.03 1:16.41 59.45 53.71 51.74
20 Daigo Okuhata (奥畑大悟) 50.32   56.69    Japan 1:02.33 56.84 50.32 1:09.50 50.90
21 Honami Takeuchi (竹内保奈美) 53.66   58.28    Japan 55.28 1:42.59 57.19 53.66 1:02.36
22 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 55.43   58.57    Japan 56.75 1:07.32 55.43 58.56 1:00.39
23 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 54.40   58.85    Japan 1:04.29 55.44 56.82 1:05.87 54.40
24 Natan Goldberg 52.47   58.98    Canada 1:01.08 58.98 56.87 52.47 1:01.61
25 Takeshi Ito (伊藤健) 48.26   1:01.72    Japan 1:05.49 1:06.69 48.26 58.22 1:01.44
26 Kazuhiro Fukada (深田和宏) 48.66   1:01.88    Japan 1:00.08 1:03.66 48.66 1:16.11 1:01.90
27 Hiroto Ueda (上田浩登) 55.87   1:02.75    Japan 1:26.39 58.99 1:01.46 1:07.80 55.87
28 Katsunori Ishiguro (石黒克典) 57.95   1:04.18    Japan 1:06.13 1:06.98 57.95 1:17.72 59.43
29 Ryusei Yamada (山田龍聖) 54.84   1:04.75    Japan 1:06.49 1:05.76 54.84 1:02.30 1:06.18
30 Ryo Watanabe (渡邊諒) 1:00.04   1:05.02    Japan 1:09.68 1:01.29 1:07.82 1:00.04 1:05.96
31 Choi Do-Hee 58.99   1:05.20    Korea 58.99 1:18.89 1:03.99 1:08.16 1:03.45
32 Kenta Kabasawa (椛沢憲太) 54.30   1:05.48    Japan 1:01.09 1:10.08 54.30 1:05.27 1:17.01
33 Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾) 1:07.02   1:09.97    Japan 1:10.91 1:09.97 1:07.02 1:19.39 1:09.04
34 Han Wu (吳翰) 1:11.60      Taiwan 1:11.60 1:53.70
34 Takuma Daino (台野拓磨) 1:11.60      Japan 1:16.77 1:11.60
36 Yuta Tokoi (床井祐太) 1:16.88      Japan 1:29.84 1:16.88
37 Masaki Kouno (河野雅貴) 1:17.24      Japan 1:18.16 1:17.24
38 Shunsuke Wada (和田俊輔) 1:22.32      Japan 1:34.34 1:22.32
39 Sohnosuke Ijiri (井尻宗之介) 1:25.07      Japan 1:25.07 DNF
40 Masaaki Tanaka (田中正晃) 1:25.37      Japan DNF 1:25.37
41 Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二) 1:51.17      Japan 2:10.97 1:51.17
42 Ryouichi Ibaraki (茨木亮一) 1:52.94      Japan 1:52.94 2:19.79
43 Toshiki Yasoshima (八十島敏貴) DNF      Japan DNF DNF
  4x4x4キューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 31.77   37.06    Japan 38.23 37.14 35.82 39.90 31.77
2 Rituraj Sohoni 31.21   37.19    India 34.90 35.76 31.21 40.91 48.73
3 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 37.17   38.28    Japan 39.31 37.97 41.96 37.56 37.17
4 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 32.95   40.16    Japan 43.10 42.58 32.95 34.80 43.43
5 Syuhei Omura (大村周平) 36.70   40.43    Japan 50.98 40.48 39.20 41.60 36.70
6 Raphaël Pihet 37.23   40.77    France 37.93 43.49 37.23 40.90 45.99
7 Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑) 40.20   40.90    Japan 40.81 41.02 40.20 43.99 40.88
8 Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 38.31   41.11    Japan 41.13 44.42 43.12 38.31 39.07
9 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 41.05   41.51    Japan 41.19 42.08 41.27 41.05 59.94
10 Yota Ueda (上田陽太) 37.23   42.17    Japan 48.23 37.23 40.12 51.38 38.15
11 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 39.82   44.32    Japan 42.33 47.52 39.82 44.25 46.37
12 Toru Morooka (諸岡徹) 41.61   49.79    Japan 53.36 56.62 41.61 48.78 47.22
  5x5x5キューブ   複合1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Syuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:03.50   1:08.08    Japan 1:07.69 1:12.00 1:05.17 1:11.37 1:03.50
2 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 52.69   NR 1:09.94    Japan 52.69 1:12.03 1:11.62 1:06.16 1:13.05
3 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:12.79   1:13.65    Japan 1:14.83 1:17.23 1:12.90 1:13.22 1:12.79
4 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 1:09.21   1:14.71    Japan 1:14.35 1:09.21 1:16.21 1:19.25 1:13.58
5 Yota Ueda (上田陽太) 1:15.54   1:19.50    Japan 1:17.49 1:21.81 1:19.19 1:15.54 1:33.90
6 Raphaël Pihet 1:14.84   1:22.56    France 1:20.30 1:27.29 1:22.60 1:14.84 1:24.77
7 Philippe Virouleau 1:14.55   1:23.31    France 1:16.58 1:31.38 1:14.55 1:28.81 1:24.53
8 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 1:13.20   1:23.67    Japan 1:25.21 1:23.64 1:13.20 1:23.96 1:23.41
9 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 1:12.82   1:24.45    Japan 1:12.82 1:27.78 1:23.13 1:24.88 1:25.34
10 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 1:24.14   1:26.32    Japan 1:28.35 1:24.14 1:40.46 1:26.31 1:24.31
11 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 1:22.13   1:28.29    Japan 1:29.32 1:28.51 1:27.05 1:22.13 1:37.88
12 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 1:24.16   1:28.69    Japan 1:32.87 1:24.33 1:28.88 1:34.89 1:24.16
13 Masato Kobayashi (小林正人) 1:29.55   1:34.36    Japan 1:29.55 1:35.53 1:31.27 1:36.27 1:40.50
14 Toru Morooka (諸岡徹) 1:30.90   1:34.81    Japan 1:31.92 1:46.39 1:30.90 1:37.66 1:34.86
15 Kein Takeda (武田慶胤) 1:29.98   1:35.75    Japan 1:36.85 1:29.98 1:44.42 1:34.91 1:35.49
16 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 1:31.07   1:36.11    Japan 1:31.07 1:32.90 1:46.44 1:32.53 1:42.90
17 Katsunori Ishiguro (石黒克典) 1:33.99   1:38.61    Japan 1:43.53 1:42.82 1:38.01 1:35.01 1:33.99
18 Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 1:31.85   1:38.65    Japan 1:39.96 1:34.76 1:52.71 1:31.85 1:41.22
19 Yusuke Takada (高田祐介) 1:27.85   1:42.61    Japan 1:39.54 1:43.80 1:27.85 1:44.48 1:44.48
20 Ryusei Yamada (山田龍聖) 1:35.53   1:43.16    Japan 1:50.44 1:47.09 1:43.09 1:39.29 1:35.53
21 Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 1:38.82   1:43.53    Japan 1:47.32 1:41.82 1:38.82 1:41.44 1:54.14
22 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 1:33.02   1:44.93    Japan 1:47.40 1:56.31 1:38.98 1:48.40 1:33.02
23 Daigo Okuhata (奥畑大悟) 1:34.26   1:47.76    Japan 2:02.05 1:47.23 1:51.96 1:34.26 1:44.08
24 Ryo Watanabe (渡邊諒) 1:44.30   1:48.58    Japan 1:53.20 1:44.65 DNF 1:44.30 1:47.90
25 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 1:41.42   1:50.23    Japan 1:56.10 1:48.81 1:53.75 1:48.13 1:41.42
26 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 1:29.70   1:51.04    Japan 1:59.77 1:29.70 1:49.62 1:55.12 1:48.38
27 Akira Kurata (倉田旦) 1:44.13   1:51.31    Japan 1:47.00 1:44.13 1:56.48 2:29.44 1:50.46
28 Honami Takeuchi (竹内保奈美) 1:39.37   1:57.69    Japan 2:12.65 1:42.04 1:58.37 1:39.37 2:21.63
29 Natan Goldberg 1:55.86      Canada 1:55.86 2:02.14
30 Takeshi Ito (伊藤健) 2:15.28      Japan 2:15.28 2:16.06
31 Kenta Kabasawa (椛沢憲太) 2:22.90      Japan 2:22.90 2:50.76
32 Takuma Daino (台野拓磨) 2:28.97      Japan 2:41.95 2:28.97
33 Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾) 2:44.04      Japan DNF 2:44.04
  5x5x5キューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 58.93   1:04.93    Japan 58.93 1:01.94 1:19.23 1:02.79 1:10.06
2 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 1:08.15   1:09.79    Japan 1:08.23 1:09.64 1:14.55 1:08.15 1:11.51
3 Syuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:04.69   1:12.52    Japan 1:13.47 1:10.99 1:13.10 1:04.69 1:23.99
4 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 1:08.84   1:15.90    Japan 1:08.84 1:24.95 1:17.72 1:16.37 1:13.62
5 Yota Ueda (上田陽太) 1:10.64   1:15.90    Japan 1:20.76 1:11.94 1:10.64 1:47.72 1:15.01
6 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:04.05   1:17.40    Japan 1:23.90 1:08.09 1:23.48 1:20.63 1:04.05
7 Raphaël Pihet 1:14.64   1:18.91    France 1:22.68 1:19.27 1:19.22 1:14.64 1:18.24
8 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 1:23.72   1:24.28    Japan 1:24.29 1:24.57 1:23.72 1:23.98 1:25.77
9 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 1:21.67   1:25.52    Japan 1:27.90 1:23.51 1:21.67 1:25.14 1:30.49
10 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 1:20.31   1:25.77    Japan 1:27.35 1:20.31 1:27.53 1:27.46 1:22.49
11 Philippe Virouleau 1:27.15   1:28.76    France 1:29.29 1:36.19 1:27.34 1:27.15 1:29.66
12 Masato Kobayashi (小林正人) 1:30.29   1:35.97    Japan 1:30.29 1:54.14 1:32.80 1:41.99 1:33.13
  6x6x6キューブ   複合決勝   (Mean of 3)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 2:05.64   2:13.09    Japan 2:05.64 2:19.22 2:14.41
2 Raphaël Pihet 2:06.35   2:26.97    France 2:38.31 2:06.35 2:36.25
3 Syuhei Omura (大村周平) 2:22.05   2:33.76    Japan 2:28.55 2:50.67 2:22.05
4 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 2:32.24   2:37.82    Japan 2:33.44 2:32.24 2:47.77
5 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 2:29.19   2:52.68    Japan 2:53.79 2:29.19 3:15.05
6 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 3:06.54   3:18.98    Japan 3:06.54 3:18.33 3:32.06
7 Ryusei Yamada (山田龍聖) 3:21.50   3:30.62    Japan 3:34.62 3:21.50 3:35.73
8 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 3:23.80   3:38.13    Japan 3:45.39 3:45.21 3:23.80
9 Takuma Daino (台野拓磨) 4:15.50      Japan 4:15.50
10 Honami Takeuchi (竹内保奈美) 4:42.74      Japan 4:42.74
11 Kein Takeda (武田慶胤) 4:59.75      Japan 4:59.75
12 Yusuke Takada (高田祐介) 5:28.95      Japan 5:28.95
13 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) DNF      Japan DNF
  7x7x7キューブ   複合決勝   (Mean of 3)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 3:19.21   3:26.20    Japan 3:34.65 3:19.21 3:24.74
2 Syuhei Omura (大村周平) 3:14.27   3:28.42    Japan 3:40.52 3:14.27 3:30.48
3 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 3:29.62   3:38.70    Japan 3:42.32 3:29.62 3:44.15
4 Raphaël Pihet 3:31.50   3:40.26    France 3:46.35 3:42.94 3:31.50
5 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 3:50.31   4:08.00    Japan 4:05.42 4:28.26 3:50.31
6 Takuma Daino (台野拓磨) 6:00.83      Japan 6:00.83
7 Honami Takeuchi (竹内保奈美) 6:04.74      Japan 6:04.74
  3x3x3目隠し   1回戦   (Best of 3)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 30.62   34.85    Japan 40.33 30.62 33.59
2 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 34.12   DNF    Japan 41.94 34.12 DNF
3 Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 49.46   DNF    Japan 1:03.88 DNF 49.46
4 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 53.90   DNF    Japan DNF 1:01.00 53.90
5 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 1:26.78   DNF    Japan 1:30.54 1:26.78 DNF
6 Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 1:40.23   DNF    Japan DNF 1:50.88 1:40.23
7 Akira Misawa (三沢昂) 1:46.06   DNF    Japan DNF DNF 1:46.06
8 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 1:46.37   DNF    Japan DNF 1:46.37 DNF
9 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 1:51.67   DNF    Japan 1:51.67 DNF DNF
10 Yuto Hayaki (早木悠斗) 1:59.22   DNF    Japan 1:59.22 DNF DNF
11 Kohjiro Nishi (西宏二郎) 3:01.43   DNF    Japan DNF 3:01.43 DNF
12 Takeshi Akuzawa (阿久沢剛史) 7:26.85   DNF    Japan 7:26.85 DNF DNF
13 Akira Hanaoka (花岡暁) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
13 Anish Bishwokarma DNF   DNF    Nepal DNF DNF DNS
13 Han Wu (吳翰) DNF   DNF    Taiwan DNF DNS DNS
13 Hideaki Tomoyori (友寄英哲) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNS DNS
13 Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
13 Ryo Horikawa (堀川涼) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
13 Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
13 Shunsuke Wada (和田俊輔) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
13 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
13 Toshihiro Shirakawa (白川俊博) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNS DNS
13 Yusuke Morikawa (森川裕介) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
13 Yuto Aoyagi (青柳友都) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
13 Yuya Ito (伊藤友哉) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3目隠し   決勝   (Best of 3)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 31.05   DNF    Japan 31.05 35.33 DNF
2 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 34.36   DNF    Japan 34.36 DNF DNF
3 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 59.54   DNF    Japan DNF 59.54 DNF
4 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 1:08.91   DNF    Japan 1:08.91 DNF DNF
5 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 1:13.75   DNF    Japan DNF 1:13.75 1:52.88
6 Kohjiro Nishi (西宏二郎) 2:02.62   2:43.84    Japan 2:02.62 2:44.45 3:24.46
7 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 2:05.99   DNF    Japan 2:05.99 DNF DNF
8 Takeshi Akuzawa (阿久沢剛史) 6:17.47   DNF    Japan 6:17.47 DNF DNS
9 Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
9 Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3最少手数   決勝   (Best of 1)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Toru Morooka (諸岡徹) 24      Japan 24
2 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 27      Japan 27
3 Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 29      Japan 29
3 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 29      Japan 29
5 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 32      Japan 32
6 Toshiaki Ishikura (石倉寿秋) 34      Japan 34
6 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 34      Japan 34
6 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 34      Japan 34
9 Philippe Virouleau 36      France 36
10 Yuki Tanaka (田中悠樹) 39      Japan 39
11 Honami Takeuchi (竹内保奈美) 52      Japan 52
12 Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) DNF      Japan DNF
12 Han Wu (吳翰) DNF      Taiwan DNF
12 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) DNF      Japan DNF
12 Hisao Ouchi (大内久夫) DNF      Japan DNF
12 Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗) DNF      Japan DNF
12 Megumi Hattori (服部恵美) DNF      Japan DNF
12 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) DNF      Japan DNF
12 Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡) DNF      Japan DNF
12 Shunichi Sasaki (佐々木俊一) DNF      Japan DNF
12 Toshihiro Shirakawa (白川俊博) DNF      Japan DNF
12 Yusuke Morikawa (森川裕介) DNF      Japan DNF
  3x3x3片手   複合1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 13.49   13.92    Japan 13.77 13.49 13.52 14.48 17.34
2 Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑) 12.36   14.74    Japan 15.03 15.29 17.25 13.90 12.36
3 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 13.88   14.75    Japan 16.94 14.42 14.14 13.88 15.68
4 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 11.82   14.99    Japan 18.05 13.22 13.70 11.82 18.08
5 Hiroto Fujita (藤田浩斗) 14.13   15.76    Japan 15.61 15.79 16.49 15.87 14.13
6 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 14.07   16.12    Japan 17.40 19.84 16.38 14.07 14.58
7 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 17.02   18.65    Japan 17.02 20.07 17.90 17.99 DNF
8 Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 16.79   18.89    Japan 16.79 21.24 18.32 51.47 17.10
9 Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 19.34   20.92    Japan 20.22 23.12 22.07 20.47 19.34
10 Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 16.11   21.15    Japan 16.11 24.95 18.78 35.34 19.71
11 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 18.25   21.47    Japan 18.25 20.88 22.54 20.99 22.55
12 Daigo Okuhata (奥畑大悟) 20.77   22.13    Japan 21.58 27.94 22.91 21.91 20.77
13 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 17.87   23.08    Japan 26.52 19.95 17.87 24.89 24.39
14 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 21.96   24.01    Japan 22.24 27.51 24.07 21.96 25.73
15 Raphaël Pihet 21.96   24.88    France 21.96 22.39 27.77 24.48 29.02
16 Masato Kobayashi (小林正人) 15.40   25.56    Japan 27.77 22.33 15.40 26.57 35.57
17 Kazuhiro Fukada (深田和宏) 24.26   25.62    Japan 24.52 26.15 24.26 46.07 26.20
18 Natan Goldberg 22.75   26.06    Canada 23.26 30.11 24.81 22.75 48.83
19 Kohjiro Nishi (西宏二郎) 18.37   26.57    Japan DNF 18.37 20.30 36.74 22.66
20 Choi Do-Hee 27.35   31.87    Korea 27.35 34.39 32.72 30.17 32.73
21 Taro Yoshioka (吉岡太郎) 30.47      Japan 30.47 41.46
22 Toshiaki Ishikura (石倉寿秋) 32.81      Japan 34.86 32.81
23 Sohnosuke Ijiri (井尻宗之介) 33.94      Japan 35.62 33.94
24 Yuto Aoyagi (青柳友都) 38.69      Japan 52.84 38.69
25 Anish Bishwokarma 39.56      Nepal DNF 39.56
26 Masaaki Tanaka (田中正晃) 40.12      Japan 43.46 40.12
  3x3x3片手   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 10.66   15.42    Japan 10.66 17.94 15.58 15.05 15.64
2 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 14.57   16.02    Japan 14.57 17.14 15.18 17.67 15.74
3 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 12.91   16.30    Japan 18.22 14.74 12.91 15.95 DNF
4 Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑) 13.94   16.64    Japan 15.69 13.94 24.71 17.74 16.48
5 Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 14.77   17.64    Japan 14.77 17.66 17.36 17.89 19.14
6 Hiroto Fujita (藤田浩斗) 16.49   18.20    Japan 16.80 16.49 18.07 20.56 19.74
7 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 13.67   18.41    Japan 18.40 21.78 13.67 20.42 16.42
8 Daigo Okuhata (奥畑大悟) 17.85   19.72    Japan 20.31 22.13 18.46 20.39 17.85
9 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 16.86   20.16    Japan 18.59 20.78 23.39 21.12 16.86
10 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 17.41   20.71    Japan 22.34 20.58 17.41 19.20 24.02
11 Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 17.62   22.28    Japan 21.40 20.25 17.62 25.18 27.95
12 Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 19.10   23.42    Japan 21.60 19.10 23.65 29.31 25.02
  3x3x3足   複合決勝   (Mean of 3)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 35.86   39.62    Japan 35.86 45.13 37.86
2 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 53.05   59.75    Japan 53.05 1:10.58 55.61
3 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 1:05.18   1:16.42    Japan 1:05.18 1:21.65 1:22.44
4 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 2:09.28      Japan 2:09.28
  ルービッククロック   複合決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二) 8.43   8.90    Japan 8.43 8.47 9.73 DNF 8.49
2 Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 8.51   9.20    Japan 12.43 9.18 8.51 9.29 9.12
3 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 8.25   9.82    Japan 9.13 9.00 11.62 11.33 8.25
4 Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 8.36   11.58    Japan 8.36 DNF 9.13 15.49 10.12
5 Masaaki Tanaka (田中正晃) 10.45   13.13    Japan 10.45 DNF 11.08 14.62 13.69
6 Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 11.73   13.59    Japan 16.12 12.20 14.60 13.98 11.73
7 Han Wu (吳翰) 13.19   15.15    Taiwan 14.32 16.42 13.19 14.72 17.42
8 Yuki Tanaka (田中悠樹) 14.62   15.44    Japan 15.36 15.67 14.62 15.28 17.19
9 Hiroto Ueda (上田浩登) 11.95   15.80    Japan DNF 15.86 11.95 14.00 17.55
10 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 12.21   15.91    Japan 12.21 DNF 13.90 20.59 13.25
11 Takeshi Ito (伊藤健) 12.02   22.86    Japan DNF 12.93 30.63 12.02 25.03
12 Choi Do-Hee 17.05      Korea 17.05 17.09
13 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 18.03      Japan DNF 18.03
  メガミンクス   複合決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 51.77   55.36    Japan 58.36 55.77 51.77 51.96 59.41
2 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 59.10   1:02.70    Japan 59.84 1:00.84 1:07.42 1:09.51 59.10
3 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 1:00.27   1:05.76    Japan 1:09.01 1:03.73 1:07.67 1:05.87 1:00.27
4 Syuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:07.29   1:09.55    Japan 1:08.53 1:17.40 1:07.29 1:08.97 1:11.15
5 Koji Ito (伊藤滉二) 1:01.00   1:10.36    Japan 1:17.36 1:10.45 1:17.90 1:01.00 1:03.27
6 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 1:09.31   1:11.16    Japan 1:11.13 1:09.67 1:13.69 1:12.69 1:09.31
7 Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 1:12.96   1:22.31    Japan 1:23.29 1:12.96 1:22.61 1:21.03 1:34.22
8 Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 1:16.35   1:24.15    Japan 1:28.05 1:16.35 1:32.90 1:24.53 1:19.88
9 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 1:14.94   1:24.73    Japan 1:31.72 1:19.50 1:14.94 1:41.00 1:22.97
10 Raphaël Pihet 1:15.59   1:31.79    France 1:28.86 1:47.20 1:35.99 1:15.59 1:30.53
11 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 1:24.14   1:39.61    Japan 1:40.68 1:29.81 1:48.34 1:24.14 DNF
12 Choi Do-Hee 1:30.76      Korea 1:30.76 1:40.34
13 Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 1:33.41      Japan 1:33.41 1:39.13
14 Natan Goldberg 1:53.66      Canada 2:00.20 1:53.66
15 Hiroto Ueda (上田浩登) DNF      Japan DNF DNF
  ピラミンクス   複合決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.32   4.23    Japan 3.50 4.65 3.32 6.14 4.55
2 Jin Mochizuki (望月仁) 2.89   4.76    Japan 5.55 2.89 3.94 11.42 4.79
3 Tatsuhiro Ito (伊藤龍弘) 3.32   5.39    Japan 6.24 3.32 5.83 5.80 4.53
4 Sakura Yoshioka (吉岡さくら) 4.53   5.55    Japan 7.12 4.80 4.53 5.22 6.63
5 Daigo Okuhata (奥畑大悟) 4.42   5.57    Japan 8.39 4.42 6.11 4.83 5.77
6 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 5.92   6.73    Japan 13.16 5.92 6.23 6.92 7.05
7 Yuki Tanaka (田中悠樹) 5.25   7.36    Japan 7.93 5.25 5.45 8.69 8.76
8 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 5.39   7.76    Japan 10.33 5.48 7.48 16.50 5.39
9 Kakeru Fukuda (福田翔) 7.69   10.60    Japan 13.53 11.70 8.20 11.90 7.69
10 Raphaël Pihet 5.97   11.06    France 15.72 10.52 10.91 11.76 5.97
11 Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二) 10.43   11.92    Japan 11.33 10.43 15.59 12.48 11.96
12 Ryo Watanabe (渡邊諒) 9.57   12.91    Japan 12.93 12.78 14.99 13.03 9.57
13 Yusuke Takada (高田祐介) 11.77   13.59    Japan 14.09 11.77 14.25 18.26 12.43
14 Mayu Takayanagi (髙柳麻結) 12.10   14.54    Japan 28.85 13.35 16.73 13.53 12.10
15 Takaomi Goto (後藤崇臣) 11.01   16.11    Japan 22.78 11.01 19.96 12.06 16.30
16 Masaaki Tanaka (田中正晃) 15.55      Japan DNF 15.55
17 Kenta Kabasawa (椛沢憲太) 16.02      Japan 17.39 16.02
18 Han Wu (吳翰) 25.66      Taiwan 26.37 25.66
19 Masahiro Yamakita (山北真大) 35.00      Japan 52.96 35.00
  スキューブ   複合決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 3.34   4.04   NR  Japan 6.03 3.39 3.72 3.34 5.00
2 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 4.98   6.07    Japan 13.86 4.98 6.60 5.89 5.72
3 Natan Goldberg 3.44   6.18    Canada 3.44 7.41 5.01 6.12 7.91
4 Katsuki Takahashi (高橋勝紀) 5.42   6.22    Japan 6.68 5.63 6.35 8.31 5.42
5 Masahiro Yamakita (山北真大) 4.10   6.24    Japan 7.27 5.05 6.40 4.10 20.54
6 Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 4.54   6.48    Japan 6.61 4.54 7.71 5.75 7.07
7 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 5.89   7.12    Japan 5.89 7.10 8.00 6.27 12.65
8 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 4.91   8.80    Japan 9.31 DNF 7.14 4.91 9.94
9 Ryota Futagami (二神亮太) 4.10   9.67    Japan 12.66 7.41 8.93 14.92 4.10
10 Sohnosuke Ijiri (井尻宗之介) 7.52   9.90    Japan 10.32 9.43 7.52 9.96 13.77
11 Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 7.71   10.92    Japan 7.71 11.47 13.27 8.01 18.05
12 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 8.29   10.99    Japan 9.64 8.29 11.36 17.71 11.97
13 Kakeru Fukuda (福田翔) 5.33   11.10    Japan 11.34 12.15 12.35 5.33 9.81
14 Daigo Okuhata (奥畑大悟) 6.87   11.89    Japan 9.18 15.53 DNF 6.87 10.97
15 Toru Morooka (諸岡徹) 7.75   12.38    Japan 13.23 11.94 11.97 7.75 DNF
16 Takaomi Goto (後藤崇臣) 16.29      Japan 19.78 16.29
17 Takuma Kato (加藤卓真) 16.59      Japan 18.40 16.59
  スクエア1   複合決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 12.69   14.87    Japan 14.07 16.90 15.35 12.69 15.18
2 Philippe Virouleau 12.96   17.45    France 20.05 16.55 22.24 12.96 15.76
3 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 12.33   17.53    Japan 12.33 22.65 16.25 16.06 20.27
4 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 19.47   21.99    Japan 22.51 27.34 19.47 21.37 22.09
5 Raphaël Pihet 24.12   27.21    France 28.33 27.20 26.11 24.12 41.60
6 Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡) 26.23   28.55    Japan 26.99 27.50 31.17 47.72 26.23
7 Yuta Tokoi (床井祐太) 32.35      Japan 55.60 32.35
8 Masaaki Tanaka (田中正晃) 33.81      Japan DNF 33.81
9 Natan Goldberg 39.44      Canada 39.44 43.93
10 Choi Do-Hee 42.21      Korea 42.21 49.34
  4x4x4目隠し   決勝   (Best of 3)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 3:16.82   NR    Japan 4:53.40 3:16.82 4:40.42
2 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 9:29.78      Japan DNF 9:29.78 DNF
3 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 15:51.00      Japan 15:51.00 DNS DNS
4 Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡) 16:51.00      Japan DNF 16:51.00 DNF
5 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) DNF      Japan DNF DNF DNF
5 Yusuke Morikawa (森川裕介) DNF      Japan DNF DNF DNF
  5x5x5目隠し   決勝   (Best of 3)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 21:19.00      Japan DNF 21:19.00 DNS
2 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) DNF      Japan DNF DNF DNS
2 Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡) DNF      Japan DNF DNS DNS
2 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) DNF      Japan DNF DNS DNS
2 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) DNF      Japan DNF DNS DNS
2 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) DNF      Japan DNF DNF DNF
2 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) DNF      Japan DNF DNS DNS
2 Yuto Hayaki (早木悠斗) DNF      Japan DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3複数目隠し   決勝   (Best of 3)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 18/20 51:50      Japan 18/20 51:50 DNS DNS
2 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 18/21 57:07      Japan 18/21 57:07 DNS DNS
3 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 8/10 56:48      Japan 8/10 56:48 DNS DNS
4 Yuto Aoyagi (青柳友都) 2/2 10:19      Japan 2/2 10:19 DNF DNS
5 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 2/2 16:00      Japan 3/4 32:23 2/2 16:00 DNS
6 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 5/8 53:28      Japan 5/8 53:28 DNS DNS
7 Takeshi Akuzawa (阿久沢剛史) 2/3 26:18      Japan DNF 2/3 26:18 DNS
8 Hideaki Tomoyori (友寄英哲) DNF      Japan DNF DNF DNS
8 Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡) DNF      Japan DNF DNS DNS
8 Takayuki Matsumoto (松本孝之) DNF      Japan DNF DNF DNF
8 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) DNF      Japan DNF DNS DNS
8 Yusuke Morikawa (森川裕介) DNF      Japan DNF DNS DNS
8 Yuto Hayaki (早木悠斗) DNF      Japan DNF DNS DNS
  ルービックキューブ   1回戦
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 R' L' B' R L' B2 L2 F' R2 L' U' L2 U' L2 B2 L2 D2 F2 U R2
A #2 U2 L' F2 R' U2 B U' B R' D F D2 F' B2 D2 B' R2 U2 D2
A #3 F2 L D2 R2 B2 F2 R F2 D2 L2 U' B R B2 F R2 D2 L' D' R
A #4 R' B D R' F2 B2 U2 L' F R' B R2 B2 U2 R2 F' U2 D2 R2
A #5 B2 D B2 D' L2 U R2 D L2 F' L B' D L' U2 B R' B L2 R'
A Ex#1 U R2 D2 L2 U L2 R' B L' B' L2 B2 F2 U F' R' F2 R'
A Ex#2 D2 L2 D R2 D' B2 F2 L B2 F2 D2 L2 B' L2 D F' L F R'
B #1 L' U2 R2 B2 R' D2 F2 U2 R2 F' L' B F2 D' F2 U' L D2 L F
B #2 D2 F2 L' B2 U2 R' U2 L' D2 F' R' B L2 D L R' F' L2 D R
B #3 R2 U2 B2 U2 F2 D B2 U' L' U2 L' F' R' B' F' U2 R' F L2 U'
B #4 L2 F2 L' U2 L2 D2 U2 L' D2 U2 B D B2 L2 B2 U R2 F' U
B #5 D' L2 U R2 B2 D B2 U2 R B' L' U B F2 R2 B' D' L' F'
B Ex#1 D2 U L2 U R2 F2 D2 U' F L' U R' B D R2 D2 B D U F2
B Ex#2 U2 R2 B U2 F2 D2 R2 B2 F U2 R' U' L' D' F2 U' R' D2 U' L'
C #1 F2 R2 F' B2 R' U2 R' D R U R2 U L2 B2 U F2 U' R2
C #2 B2 R2 F R B2 R2 L2 U2 L U' R D2 L2 F2 R2 L' D2 F2 R
C #3 F2 D2 F2 D' L2 U2 F2 R2 D' R' B2 D2 U B2 F U2 R2 F' D L2
C #4 D' L U R2 U R D L' B' D R F2 B2 D2 R2 L' F2 L'
C #5 D' U' R2 B2 U' L2 F2 D2 L' D' F2 L' B2 L' F D L2 R' F
C Ex#1 D2 F' D2 F' L2 U2 R2 F' D2 F2 L' F R U' R D F2 R B' U L
C Ex#2 U R' F2 R' U' D' R' L' F' D2 B' U2 R2 D F2 U2 R2 U2 L2
D #1 F2 L2 B R2 F' L2 R2 D2 F' U F U' F L B L B F
D #2 U B2 U2 B2 R2 D L2 U2 L' F U' F D' L2 R B F' R D'
D #3 L2 D2 B2 R B2 L D' F R' U F2 U B2 L D' F' R
D #4 R' B2 D2 L2 R B2 U2 L D' B' D2 B' D' F' U2 L' U2 R2 U2
D #5 D' B' U F' L' B2 R2 D L U B2 L' D2 L B2 U2 F2 L2 B2 L'
D Ex#1 B2 L B2 R F2 L U2 F2 D2 L D B2 F' L' D F2 L F' R2 F2
D Ex#2 L' B D' F U L F L2 F' U2 R' U D F2 L2 F2 D L2
E #1 R B U F2 D B R U' R' U' L2 D' L2 U' F2 D2 L2 B2 L2 D'
E #2 F D2 L2 R2 F' L2 F D2 R' U B' R B2 F' U2 B2 U' B D
E #3 D2 L2 D' L2 D F2 D L2 U L2 U2 B R' U2 B R2 U B' R' B' D'
E #4 U B2 D B2 F2 D' F2 U B L2 R2 U' F L' R' U2 F2 L' D2
E #5 L2 B R2 U' F R F' U L B D L2 B2 L2 U' L2 D L2 D' B2
E Ex#1 B2 R2 B2 R' B2 U2 R' F' R D2 B U L' B2 F' L2 D' F
E Ex#2 D F2 D F2 L2 F2 U2 L2 D2 L' D F' L' R' D F' L2 D U2 L2
  ルービックキューブ   2回戦
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 R2 B D R B D2 R' L' F' L U R B2 D2 L' B2 L' F2 L F2
A #2 B2 L2 U' B2 U2 L2 U2 R' B' L B' L D2 F' L' F2 R F'
A #3 F2 R2 F U' B' R2 L' F' R2 B' R U2 R U2 D2 B2 R U2 F2
A #4 D2 L2 B R2 F2 L2 R2 F L D B F U F R U F U' L' F2
A #5 F' D2 R2 U2 B R2 B U R2 B2 L F D2 B2 U L R' U2 F'
A Ex#1 F' B' L' U F2 L2 B' L D2 R F B2 U' F2 L2 U' L2
A Ex#2 R2 D U' L2 U' F2 U' L' F2 U' B L' B' D2 L2 F R U2 F2
B #1 R2 F' D2 R2 D2 B2 R2 B' U' B' L2 R' U2 B' U2 F2 U L U'
B #2 B D2 F U2 B' L2 F D2 U' F2 D' F2 L R D L' B R2 F2
B #3 U2 R' L D L' B U' D2 F R U2 R2 F' L2 F2 B' L2 D2 L2
B #4 D2 U2 R' D2 R2 F2 U2 R' U2 R' D R B2 U2 R' F' L' D' L' U2
B #5 R2 D' L2 U' R2 D2 R U2 F D' L2 B R2 D2 U' F' U2 R
B Ex#1 D L2 F2 R2 D B2 F2 D' F2 U' B' L' F R' F L2 B' L' U2
B Ex#2 R2 D2 L' F2 R' B2 U2 L' D R2 D B' L' B U' L D2 R U'
  ルービックキューブ   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 B2 D2 U2 L F2 L2 B2 R2 D R D F' L D B' L F D2 L'
A #2 U2 B U2 L2 B' D2 F2 D2 F' D2 L' B2 D' R D L' F' D2 B2 D
A #3 U L2 B2 U2 B2 U L2 D' L' B' F U' B2 D U2 R D' B' U
A #4 F2 D' B2 D B2 U' F2 D' U' B' R B2 L D' U F L D' R
A #5 D B2 D2 U B2 R2 D L2 B2 F L2 B2 R D B' U' F R B2 L2
A Ex#1 D L D B' R' L F' L D B' R2 U2 R2 B2 U B2 D' F2 U2 R2
A Ex#2 D B' R' F' L2 U2 B' L' D' F R2 D2 F2 U2 R' U2 F2 L' D2 L2
  2x2x2キューブ   複合1回戦
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 R' U2 F' R U R F U' F' R U
A #2 U2 R' F' R U' F' R U2 R' U' R2
A #3 R U' R2 U' F R2 U' F U R U'
A #4 R' F' U2 F' R U' R' U2 F R F
A #5 R' U2 F U' F R2 F R2 F' R2 U2
A Ex#1 U F U R2 U2 R2 U' F U' F R2
A Ex#2 F U' R U2 R2 F U' R U2 R F'
B #1 U R U' R2 U' F' R F' U' R U2
B #2 U' R F' R2 F R U' R2 F2 U2 R
B #3 R' F' R2 U' R F R U2 R' U' R
B #4 U R' U R2 U' R' U R' F2 U F'
B #5 U2 F U' F' U2 R U2 R U2 R' U2
B Ex#1 R' F R2 F' R' U' R' U' F2 R F'
B Ex#2 U R' U' F R U' R F' R U2 R'
  2x2x2キューブ   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 U R' F' R U2 R U2 F U' F' U2
A #2 R' U2 F R U2 R2 U2 R U R' U2
A #3 R' U' R U R' F' U2 F' U2 F' R2
A #4 U R' F' R2 U2 F' R' U' R' U2 F'
A #5 U R' U2 R' U' F' U2 F R U2 R
A Ex#1 R' U' F U R2 F' R2 F U' R U
A Ex#2 R' U' R2 F U' R U' R' U R U'
  4x4x4キューブ   複合1回戦
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 L B2 R' U2 R D2 R' D2 L' D2 R2 U' F D' R2 B' F R' U' R2 B2 Fw2 Rw2 F' Uw2 R2 U2 F R Fw2 R2 D2 R2 Uw R U' Rw2 R U Fw' Rw Fw R2 Uw U2 F
A #2 L2 B2 L' F2 D2 R2 F2 L U2 B' R U' B' U2 R F2 L' F D' B2 Rw2 B Uw2 L B2 Uw2 L2 F2 L' B Uw2 F R Uw B' Rw2 U2 R2 U Rw' Uw2 D' Fw2 U R2
A #3 U2 F R2 B2 U2 D2 B L2 R2 D2 B' U B2 R2 F B' D L B' Fw2 R' Uw2 Fw2 U2 R' U' Fw2 Rw2 L B2 L2 Fw' L Uw2 R2 U2 L D' Uw' Fw' Rw2 Fw' Rw2 R'
A #4 R2 L2 F R2 B F2 L2 B D2 R' F2 L' B' R D' B2 D' F2 D L' Uw2 R' Fw2 U2 L' Fw2 B Uw2 R2 B F L B2 Uw' L B2 F' Uw2 B Rw Uw' L Fw2 Rw2 D U
A #5 L2 R U2 F2 D2 F2 L2 B2 D R2 B D F' U2 L F2 L' B2 Uw2 B L' R Uw2 F' B' L B' Rw2 R2 Uw2 B Uw Rw2 Uw' U B2 Fw' Uw2 Fw D' L Fw' R2
A Ex#1 D2 L D2 R' B2 D2 R' U2 L2 U L D' B' D2 B' L D2 B2 L' Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 R D Rw2 D R Uw2 R2 F2 L' R Fw' Uw2 L Fw U' L Uw L2 Fw' Uw U2 Rw
A Ex#2 L' D F' R' D F' D' R U' B L B2 F2 D R2 D B2 R2 B2 Rw2 Fw2 F2 Uw2 Rw2 U L Fw2 R Fw' R F2 U' Fw' L' Fw' B Rw Fw Rw R B2 Uw
B #1 U2 R2 U' L2 B2 R2 U' B' L2 F' L R' B2 F2 L D B D2 Fw2 D2 L Fw2 R Fw2 Rw2 D R U2 D2 Fw L2 D R2 Fw2 D L Rw F2 Uw B2 Rw2 R2
B #2 D2 R2 U2 L' B2 U2 F2 L' D2 R2 U' F U2 L' B L F2 R' F2 D' Rw2 U' F' D U' Rw2 U2 F' D' Rw2 B' F2 Rw D2 R2 U' F2 Rw B R' Uw' B' Rw2 Fw U' R'
B #3 U' R2 F2 D R2 D U L2 R2 F2 L B L F' L R' U' L D Uw2 R' U2 L2 Uw2 R2 F' R' Uw2 L D2 Rw2 B Uw Rw2 L Fw2 U' Rw' Uw Fw' F Uw2 Rw B
B #4 U' R2 F2 U D B2 F2 D2 B2 L' F' R U F2 D F2 D2 B' D' Rw2 Uw2 F U Rw2 F2 Rw2 Fw2 U2 F L2 R2 Rw B' D2 Fw2 R2 F Fw' Uw' F2 U2 Fw B D'
B #5 F2 R2 B2 D2 R B2 L' B2 D2 U' F' R2 F' D' U' B' L2 D2 L U Fw2 Rw2 Fw2 L Fw2 B2 L' F B R F B' D' L' Uw R Fw2 D F Rw' F' Uw Rw2 Uw Fw
B Ex#1 D' B2 D' L2 U L2 U B2 D2 F U2 L B' F2 U' F D2 B2 R' F Rw2 F' B2 Uw2 D Rw2 D F2 U F2 D2 Rw B2 R2 U L F' L2 Fw' Rw Uw Rw' L' Uw'
B Ex#2 L U2 F2 L2 U2 L B2 D2 U' L F' B' U R2 F2 R' D' B U' Fw2 R2 U Fw2 F2 Uw2 U' Fw2 F' U D2 B Uw2 Rw B2 Rw' U2 B L2 Fw Rw' Fw' D' Rw D2 L
  4x4x4キューブ   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 R' F B' U' B' D' U2 B R2 U' R' U2 F2 R' U2 R D2 B2 R' B2 Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 B2 Rw2 B R Uw2 F Rw2 Fw2 U2 L Uw' D F R' Fw' Uw R2 F Rw2 U2 L'
A #2 L2 F2 R' F2 L U2 F2 B2 L2 B' L2 U R B' D2 L R' D F' L2 Uw2 Fw2 Uw2 U2 B D Rw2 Fw2 L2 F B L Uw2 Rw F2 Rw' D2 Fw R F2 Rw D Fw' R2
A #3 D2 L' R2 D L' R U F' U' L B2 R2 D2 B U2 F R2 D2 U2 F' Uw2 L2 B D R2 B Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 B2 U2 R' F Rw F U2 Uw Fw' R' U Rw R2 Fw' L'
A #4 F' L2 B' D2 U2 F2 L2 F2 D' L2 B R' F2 D' B2 R' L2 B F' Fw2 U' L2 U2 Rw2 R2 Uw2 D Fw2 B2 D' B Uw2 L' F2 Rw' B Rw2 Uw' Rw2 Uw U' Fw' B2 L'
A #5 L2 F2 R2 U2 B2 U L2 B2 U' L2 F U2 B D' R L2 D2 L' B D' Uw2 L' U R' Fw2 L' B2 Uw2 U' Fw2 U' Rw2 F' Uw2 Fw U L' Fw' Rw B2 Rw' Uw' F' Rw2
A Ex#1 D' F D L' D2 F' U L' B2 L' R D' L2 U2 F2 U2 F2 U' B2 D' Uw2 B L2 Fw2 Rw2 U' B2 L2 Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 L' B2 D B Rw' D' Uw Rw L' Uw' B L' Fw' Rw
A Ex#2 F2 U R D B R F' D2 B F2 L U2 L2 U2 B2 L D2 L U2 R Uw2 Rw2 B L Uw2 F2 Rw2 R' B2 L2 F L F2 Uw' F' L' U2 L2 F2 Uw Fw Uw U L' D2 Rw' Uw'
  5x5x5キューブ   複合1回戦
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 Dw Uw D' F B2 D' F' R2 D' Fw2 Bw U B2 F' Rw Dw2 R Uw2 Dw L' Dw' B Dw2 R' U L' Uw2 Fw2 Dw2 B' D2 U' Fw F2 Uw Bw2 Rw2 D' B' F Rw2 Dw R' Dw2 Bw' U2 Dw2 Lw B2 Fw' L' Lw' Dw Fw Dw' L Uw Dw' B Fw2
A #2 D Bw' Dw2 R Fw Bw L2 R Lw Dw2 L2 Dw2 Lw D Dw2 U' Uw2 R Dw2 L Uw' Bw' D U R' F2 L' Bw U Uw B Bw Fw' U' Bw' Fw U Dw B' Lw2 Bw Dw' Fw U B Bw D B D2 Bw2 F' Dw' Uw F2 Dw' Rw' R F2 Lw Fw2
A #3 B' Rw2 Bw' R' B2 R2 F Rw Fw' Uw2 Dw' L Uw' U Rw' U Fw2 D L' Fw' Lw Uw B2 R' L2 Lw' B' Fw' Lw2 B Rw Fw2 Lw' U' B' Fw2 U' Rw Lw' F Bw U F D' Dw Lw' F' B Uw2 D U' Fw' Dw2 Lw Fw' Lw Fw2 Dw Lw B
A #4 Dw2 Lw2 F' U2 D' Bw' Lw U' F2 Fw2 B2 Rw Dw2 Uw Bw2 Uw2 Dw R2 Dw2 R Fw Bw2 Dw R2 B' R' Uw2 R2 B L2 Fw2 L Dw' Rw B' Lw2 D' Lw2 Rw' L D Fw Bw2 Uw Lw B' Dw' R Rw U' B' R2 Rw Dw' U' Uw2 L2 Bw Dw Uw2
A #5 F' L' R' Fw D Lw Rw D Bw' Fw U Fw2 L Rw Lw2 B Dw2 Bw R2 L2 Rw Dw L Dw2 Bw B2 Fw Dw F2 Uw2 Bw2 R' Dw Rw2 Dw' R2 Bw Uw' Bw' B' R2 L2 Fw2 R' B' Fw F2 Lw2 D' F L R2 Bw' F2 U2 Bw2 F R' D' Uw2
A Ex#1 L2 F' L' Lw Bw B' D' Fw' F' B' R' D B' Uw' Dw2 Fw B' Lw R' Rw' U' L' B' F2 D2 Lw2 Bw Lw R' Dw2 Rw' B' Fw2 R2 Bw Lw L' R' Bw' Uw Rw2 Dw Uw L' U Lw' Dw' Bw Dw' F' Bw Dw Fw2 D Dw2 U Rw D2 Dw2 Lw
A Ex#2 Bw2 B F D2 Uw' Lw2 B2 Uw2 B2 Lw2 Rw2 U' B L2 Dw2 Fw Uw2 L' R B' D2 Lw' Bw' Fw2 U' Bw' B2 F L' Uw' Lw' Dw2 U' B2 Uw' D L D F' Dw' B' Rw2 B' R' B L Dw2 D' F2 U' D' Rw D' Rw' D' R Fw2 B2 F' Bw
B #1 R U' F2 Dw2 R2 Fw Lw2 F D2 Fw' Rw' Bw2 F Uw' L2 D2 U B2 U2 L U Bw Lw2 Rw2 Bw2 B2 D2 L' Bw L2 Rw D B' R2 Lw2 L' B Uw Bw D' Dw Bw2 B' F2 U2 Lw' U Dw Fw' L B L' D Dw2 Lw' Fw B' F2 Bw Lw
B #2 Lw D2 Rw2 D2 Bw Lw' D2 L' B' Dw F' R Rw' Bw Fw' Dw' B' U Lw U Rw Fw2 Uw F' R2 F Dw2 Bw' Fw2 L U' D2 Fw' D2 Lw2 D Lw B2 R D Uw Dw2 Rw Dw2 Lw Dw2 B' Rw Uw' Lw2 Dw2 L' Fw2 Rw Dw2 Bw2 B D Uw Bw2
B #3 Dw' D' F' U2 D2 Uw Fw2 D2 R' Uw2 F2 U' L' Lw F2 R2 U2 Fw Bw' Uw' Lw L Fw2 B' Lw' D R Fw' U L2 Lw B U Fw2 L2 B R D Dw' L2 Uw2 Fw2 Lw2 F' Uw2 Rw Dw2 Fw Uw2 Bw' B2 R Fw' F Dw2 U' L2 D' Fw2 Lw'
B #4 Bw R D Lw D Fw2 Bw F' L Uw2 Bw' Rw U2 D F B Dw' D Uw2 B Rw2 L' Lw R B' F' Lw Fw2 L2 B' Fw' Uw' U2 R2 F2 B' Dw' Rw2 B D L U' B2 Rw' U' D' Uw Lw D' Bw2 L2 Bw2 D' F' Uw Rw2 Bw2 Fw B2 F
B #5 Rw2 Lw Bw L B Fw Rw Lw' Uw' Bw L2 R2 Dw2 U F' B' R2 Lw Bw' F2 D' B' U R D' Lw' U F Bw2 D' R' Dw Uw2 D Bw F2 Uw' D2 F2 U2 D' B L2 Dw R' D' F2 Rw' Dw U2 D' Rw' Dw2 F Fw2 B Uw2 F2 L' D2
B Ex#1 B' Rw2 Bw B2 U B' F' Bw' R' Uw Bw' D2 Rw2 F' D F Rw' F' U B' Bw' Dw Bw F' D2 B2 Rw2 U R L' D2 R' Fw B' U' Dw2 Lw Fw' Lw' Dw' Uw' Bw' Dw2 Lw2 F2 Uw D Bw' B F' Rw2 Fw2 Lw2 D Rw Uw2 D R2 U2 F'
B Ex#2 D' Dw2 Rw' Fw' D' B' Fw' Dw L' Uw2 U' D2 Bw' R2 D' U B2 Rw Dw' U' Bw2 Lw2 Uw L2 Uw' Rw2 Bw' Rw2 Uw2 Bw Lw Bw2 B' D' Fw' D2 R2 L Uw' Fw2 Bw' Dw' D2 R' Rw L2 F' Dw2 Rw U2 L Rw2 B U L' Lw2 Rw' Dw2 Lw Bw'
  5x5x5キューブ   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 D2 L' Bw' B F2 Fw Uw2 B Bw' Uw' Rw' F Lw' R' F U2 D2 Uw Lw' Rw Fw2 Uw2 R' U2 Uw2 Dw' Lw Rw' D' L Lw Rw D' Bw2 Rw2 B U B' Bw2 Uw Rw Lw2 D Uw' U2 Lw2 R' Fw D Dw2 B' U2 F2 B Fw Rw Uw' Rw' F Lw
A #2 Rw' Uw2 U L Fw Dw' Bw Uw2 Bw L Dw2 Lw2 Bw' Dw2 Lw' L Bw' L2 B' F' R F' Dw L2 B' R2 F Rw' B2 Dw2 Uw B R' F' L2 D2 Fw2 L Fw2 D2 R B' R' Bw2 F Lw2 F2 Rw2 Dw Lw' B F2 Fw' Uw Bw' Uw R Dw B R2
A #3 Lw B2 Lw U2 F Uw Lw' B' U2 Dw' Uw2 R2 Fw' D R2 U' Fw Uw' R' Bw2 F2 D' Lw Rw' Uw' Fw F2 Rw2 U' F' Rw Dw' D' U Lw R' Uw' L' D2 Fw' U B' U Uw' R Dw' L' U2 Lw2 Dw' F2 Rw' R' F2 Fw Bw' Dw2 B2 F' L'
A #4 Lw R L Dw Uw2 Bw' Uw2 R L2 D2 R' B Dw2 U' D2 Uw B2 D2 U Rw2 D2 B Lw' B Dw' L2 Rw Fw' Rw Lw Uw Dw2 B Dw F2 U2 L2 Uw' Dw L' Uw D2 Fw Rw2 D2 Fw2 Rw R2 F2 Fw' L' B2 U2 Bw2 Uw D2 L2 Uw2 Bw' Lw
A #5 Uw L' Rw' Lw Uw2 Bw U' B2 D' U2 L2 Bw Rw' R U R2 L' F Dw Fw2 F' Lw' D2 Uw' Bw2 Dw2 Fw Uw' Bw' Dw2 Uw' R2 U2 F2 Rw' Fw' D Dw F' D2 Dw' Rw F Bw' U' B Rw' B Fw2 Lw2 B2 U Bw Uw' D L Dw Uw2 Bw' L2
A Ex#1 Rw2 R' B Dw' U' Bw2 Dw Lw2 R Rw2 B Uw' F2 D' Lw2 B2 F2 U2 Bw' Rw2 Dw' U2 F2 L Lw2 R F Rw2 F D R' Uw F' R Bw U2 Fw' Dw' Uw R2 Dw2 Lw L2 Rw R2 D Dw2 Fw2 Uw2 Bw D2 Dw' R2 Rw' B' R Uw Rw' Dw' L2
A Ex#2 Fw2 Rw R F' B' U' Fw' Dw' Uw' U2 L2 F' Uw' Bw2 Uw Lw2 Dw' L' Lw' D2 Bw2 Fw U L' Uw2 L F Rw2 L Lw' Dw2 D2 B' F' Uw' U' Bw U Bw Rw' F2 L' Uw' Lw2 Uw2 R' Uw' Bw' B' Uw2 Bw D L Bw Rw2 D' R2 Uw' F' Bw'
  6x6x6キューブ   複合決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 U2 D R2 Rw' F2 U2 D' Uw 3Uw Fw2 Rw' B' 3Uw Lw' 3Fw2 Uw' Lw2 Dw' 3Uw' F' 3Fw' U' 3Fw2 Dw2 Rw' Dw' F2 Lw U' 3Uw R' L2 3Fw Lw2 3Fw' F D U Fw Lw2 Fw' L Uw2 F Dw2 3Rw D2 Dw' B' Lw2 Dw' 3Uw 3Rw' D2 U' Lw F' L2 Rw Lw' Bw 3Fw' 3Uw' F2 3Fw2 D' L2 R Uw F' 3Uw2 F2 U2 3Fw B L D' Fw Uw' U
A #2 Bw Rw2 U' Rw' 3Uw' Lw2 U' B' D2 F2 3Rw' D2 Dw2 3Fw2 Bw2 U' D2 Rw2 Uw2 D' B2 Bw L2 R U 3Uw B 3Uw Rw2 F' Rw2 R2 Fw L R2 F2 L2 B' R2 3Rw2 F L' Fw L' D' Uw 3Uw2 Fw' F' B2 3Uw R L Lw' 3Uw' Dw Fw2 Uw2 Bw' 3Rw Fw L R U D' Dw Uw' Lw2 L U Rw L' F' Rw 3Uw2 Uw2 Lw2 R2 3Fw 3Uw'
A #3 Fw 3Fw B2 U 3Fw D' F' Fw2 Bw' Uw' R' L 3Uw D R D L Fw Bw2 Uw' B' Rw2 3Rw' U2 3Uw2 D2 L Lw' Bw F2 L R' F Dw Rw L' U F' Rw2 3Fw' Rw' 3Rw Lw2 Dw' Uw' L Fw Dw' Fw2 F Rw2 3Rw 3Fw2 Rw2 R' F' D2 B2 3Fw Rw2 U Lw' Rw' 3Uw' Lw2 F 3Uw' Dw Lw Uw' Dw R2 3Fw2 D Lw' Uw2 3Fw D2 U' Dw'
A Ex#1 B2 U2 Uw' R' D Fw D B' 3Rw Fw2 3Rw2 D2 U 3Uw Uw B' Lw2 F' U' Lw2 L Rw2 B Dw Uw L2 Fw' U2 B' Uw' 3Fw' F2 Rw2 Fw L2 Uw2 F2 3Fw 3Uw2 3Rw2 Fw D 3Fw' U' 3Rw2 Bw2 Uw B R' Uw2 B Fw 3Uw' R2 U' Rw' Uw2 U2 D' L 3Fw Fw Rw2 3Uw' R' Lw' D' Uw2 Lw Fw' B2 Rw2 D2 3Rw 3Fw' F' D 3Uw2 3Rw' 3Fw
A Ex#2 Rw R Dw2 Bw' 3Rw' Uw 3Fw' D' Lw2 Rw2 L' R' 3Rw Bw' Dw D L D2 3Rw Bw2 F2 Dw2 R2 3Uw' F2 Dw F2 Uw' Rw2 3Fw' L' 3Rw B2 Bw2 Fw' U Uw' 3Fw Fw' Bw Uw2 B Uw' Lw2 L2 Fw' Rw' Dw2 F2 Uw2 B' F Rw Fw Bw 3Uw Uw L D Dw Lw U' L D Bw' Uw' Rw' B2 3Uw2 B2 L2 U 3Rw2 Dw' B F 3Rw' Bw' L' Lw'
  7x7x7キューブ   複合決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 U D' F Fw' U2 Fw 3Lw' Dw2 3Rw' Bw' F Dw Bw2 Uw2 3Dw' L Dw2 U' 3Uw' R B2 3Dw' Uw2 F' 3Uw 3Fw F 3Uw2 Lw2 U' Fw2 B' 3Fw R Uw Fw2 3Bw' 3Rw' F' 3Dw' R2 U2 3Rw 3Bw 3Dw2 3Lw' 3Fw2 D' 3Dw2 B' R' 3Lw' 3Uw2 Rw Uw2 3Dw Lw 3Bw' D' Rw' B Rw2 D F' B2 3Dw2 L2 3Dw F' 3Rw2 3Dw2 3Rw2 Bw2 3Dw Dw R2 F2 3Dw2 F U' B' 3Uw' Lw2 R Fw' Rw' L' F R' F Lw2 3Lw' Dw' 3Fw Rw 3Rw' F2 Uw' L U'
A #2 3Lw D 3Uw2 L' R2 3Uw U2 F' Uw Dw U2 3Fw U 3Fw 3Lw R D' Bw 3Bw' R U Bw' Lw' 3Bw' R2 3Dw2 3Rw' L2 B2 Rw2 F' Dw' U 3Rw Bw R2 L Bw2 Fw 3Lw' Lw' Uw' 3Uw' D2 Bw' L' Bw2 Rw Bw' F2 3Bw2 L F' Fw' Rw2 Lw' Uw2 U' 3Uw' D' F2 B Dw2 3Uw Lw2 3Uw2 Bw Lw2 U 3Uw Dw' Rw2 Bw L' Dw2 Uw' 3Lw2 Fw' F2 Rw' Lw2 F' U Uw' L' U' 3Fw' Bw 3Lw2 Uw' 3Uw U' B 3Uw2 F' Dw2 3Dw' 3Rw2 3Fw2 Lw'
A #3 L2 Dw2 3Fw2 3Rw' Bw2 U Lw B Uw' 3Dw' Bw F' Uw2 U2 D' Bw' 3Rw B2 Bw' 3Dw' Uw' 3Bw U 3Dw2 3Uw2 Rw2 F2 Rw2 U 3Dw' Bw D2 3Dw2 3Fw2 Lw 3Uw' Lw 3Bw' 3Lw' 3Bw' B L' 3Fw2 3Lw R D' 3Lw Fw' 3Uw 3Rw 3Bw2 L' Dw' F2 D2 3Rw' R 3Dw Rw2 Lw' Dw Lw' F' 3Dw2 B2 Rw Bw' 3Uw2 D' 3Dw L Uw2 B' L2 B D' F R' 3Uw2 Bw Dw' Uw Fw2 3Rw' 3Dw' F2 3Dw' Bw' 3Lw 3Uw' Fw 3Dw2 D' Lw F2 R' Uw2 Bw' Rw2 3Bw'
A Ex#1 3Dw U2 Dw' 3Rw2 3Uw' U2 Uw2 Dw2 R' Bw' Rw' U' 3Dw L Rw' U' 3Uw2 Uw B 3Bw Uw' Rw' 3Bw2 3Dw 3Rw2 Uw2 3Rw 3Lw' Dw Rw Lw' 3Uw2 Bw R' 3Dw' Bw2 3Uw' Fw' 3Bw2 Lw' R' Rw2 3Dw Dw' R2 D2 L2 F' 3Lw 3Dw2 U2 Bw2 Fw2 3Rw' R' D2 3Uw2 Dw Fw2 Dw2 3Dw 3Rw U Uw Fw2 3Uw R2 D Uw2 U' 3Uw2 Rw2 3Uw' L2 R B' Uw2 L 3Bw' F' D U R Dw' Uw2 Rw2 3Dw' L2 U2 L D2 Dw R2 Bw2 3Rw R' L' 3Lw2 Dw2 3Rw'
A Ex#2 R' B' 3Fw Uw' U2 B2 U2 B R2 U Rw2 L Lw F' D2 Uw2 F' U' Rw2 3Uw' 3Fw' Rw U2 Uw2 F 3Lw2 B' 3Bw2 Bw Dw2 U' 3Uw2 3Fw' U' F Uw2 L' Rw2 3Rw 3Lw' 3Fw2 Lw U Uw Bw' Dw Fw2 B2 3Uw' U Lw2 3Rw 3Dw2 Uw' D2 Bw2 D2 R 3Uw' Rw' 3Rw' Fw2 R2 Bw2 Lw2 R2 U' Bw' 3Fw' 3Uw' Fw' Dw 3Uw' R 3Fw' U' R2 Dw 3Uw' Uw 3Dw2 Rw 3Uw2 Rw Fw2 3Uw D2 Rw' Dw2 3Lw2 Bw2 Uw2 3Rw2 Dw' Rw' R' B 3Rw2 U2 3Lw
  3x3x3目隠し   1回戦
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 L2 F2 L B2 L' B2 D2 R' D2 U' L2 R2 F' U L D' R' U L' B Rw2 Uw2
A #2 D2 R2 B2 F2 U F2 D2 R2 D' F2 D B L2 U R U' R U F' R2 Fw Uw'
A #3 R' F L B2 U2 B' D' R' D F2 L B2 D2 F2 U' L2 U' F2 R2
A Ex#1 D' F2 U2 R2 D F2 U R' B2 U R U' F2 D B' U F2 Rw'
A Ex#2 F L2 B2 R2 U2 F2 D2 F2 R' D2 L' U2 B D F' R2 D B' R Fw' Uw'
  3x3x3目隠し   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 L' F2 L F2 D2 F2 U2 F2 R2 U2 F U B' D2 L R2 U' L' D2 U2 F2 Rw Uw
A #2 F2 U2 L R B2 F2 L F2 D L2 U F' L2 U L2 D' R2 U2 F' Rw2 Uw'
A #3 F R2 B' L2 U2 B F2 U2 R2 B R D2 F D U' B L D' U L2 R Fw' Uw'
A Ex#1 L2 U2 B2 L2 R2 U' L U R' U' R' F' U B2 L2 R2 D' B' Rw' Uw2
A Ex#2 F2 L R D2 L' U2 R' D2 R' F2 R2 D' F U' L' B' R F2 U2 F2 D' Fw' Uw
  3x3x3最少手数   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 R' U' F D2 F L2 B R2 U2 L2 B D' U2 L F2 L2 D2 L2 B' L' D' R' U' F
  3x3x3片手   複合1回戦
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 F2 R2 D2 R' D2 R2 B2 D2 R' F U F' D U2 L' R2 D2 R2 B'
A #2 L F2 L' D' L2 B' R' U' D R' B U2 R2 B2 L D2 R' L'
A #3 B2 D2 B2 L D2 U2 F2 R D2 L2 U' B F L' D2 L U2 L' B' U2
A #4 U2 F2 U2 R2 D' L2 D' F' U' B F' L2 B L' D L' D' L
A #5 L2 B2 U2 B2 R' F2 L' U2 L' R2 U' R U' B2 U' B' D' R' U'
A Ex#1 F2 U' L2 D L2 U' F2 D2 F R2 B2 F L' D2 F D' B' R' D2 U
A Ex#2 D R2 D2 L2 U2 R2 F2 R B' D' U' R D' R U2 F R' U R2
  3x3x3片手   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 R' U D' B' R' L' B U' L2 F' U F2 L2 B2 R2 D' L2 F2 B2 U'
A #2 R' U2 D' R' F2 B' L U2 R L D' B2 D' F2 U L2 D B2 D' L2
A #3 L2 U L2 D' F2 R2 B2 D' L2 D B U L F2 U R' B U2 R U2 F2
A #4 D' F2 U' B2 D' R2 D' R U' B R' B2 D R2 D2 B D R' F2
A #5 U F' R D' R B2 U2 B2 L F' D' F2 U' F2 B2 R2 U2 L2 D
A Ex#1 U2 R2 F2 U B2 U R2 D R2 B R' U' R2 U L' R2 F' U2 R
A Ex#2 R2 B' R B' R' U' R L' F U L U' L2 D' F2 D2 F2 L2 D'
  3x3x3足   複合決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 F U2 B' L2 D2 F R2 B' D R' D F2 D' B2 L2 U' F D'
A #2 F' L' D' R B U F' B' U' L2 D F' D2 B' L2 D2 B R2 F2
A #3 B' R2 F D2 B' U2 L2 U2 R2 F D L' B U L2 B F' U R' F
A Ex#1 L2 D2 B2 D2 R B2 L' U2 B R B2 U' F2 R F D B L' R
A Ex#2 U F2 U2 F2 L2 D' L2 D' R2 U2 F R' B' R' U R' F' R2 B2 F'
  ルービッククロック   複合決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 UR1- DR5- DL2- UL4- U5+ R1+ D3- L4- ALL4+ y2 U6+ R4+ D3+ L2+ ALL3+
A #2 UR2- DR3+ DL5- UL3+ U3+ R0+ D4+ L1- ALL4- y2 U2- R3+ D6+ L2+ ALL5- UR DL
A #3 UR4- DR0+ DL6+ UL2- U2- R2- D4- L5- ALL6+ y2 U3+ R5+ D4- L3+ ALL4+ UR UL
A #4 UR4- DR4- DL3- UL3- U6+ R5+ D3+ L5- ALL2+ y2 U3+ R2- D5+ L6+ ALL1- UR UL
A #5 UR5- DR5- DL1+ UL3+ U3+ R1- D6+ L0+ ALL5+ y2 U6+ R5- D2+ L4- ALL6+ UR DL UL
A Ex#1 UR5+ DR4+ DL5+ UL2- U6+ R5- D6+ L6+ ALL5- y2 U5+ R6+ D1- L5+ ALL6+ UR DR UL
A Ex#2 UR0+ DR4- DL6+ UL1- U1- R2- D6+ L1- ALL1- y2 U5+ R2- D4- L2- ALL4+ DL
  メガミンクス   複合決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A #2 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A #3 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A #4 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A #5 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A Ex#1 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A Ex#2 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
  ピラミンクス   複合決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 B' L U' L R' L U L' R' U' B' u' l r b
A #2 R' B' R' B' U B' R B' R' U' L u r' b
A #3 B U' R' B' R' B' R U' B' L' U u l' r b'
A #4 R' L B' L R' U R L U' B U' u l r b'
A #5 R' U B' L' U' L' U' L' U' B' R' u' l' r' b
A Ex#1 U' R B' U' L' U' R B' U L' U' u' l' r b'
A Ex#2 B R U L' U L R' U' B U B' l r b'
  スキューブ   複合決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 R L U' B' U' R' B L' B U B'
A #2 U L U B' R' B U L U B L
A #3 B R B' R L B R U' B R' L
A #4 L R B R L' B' R B' R L' U'
A #5 B U R' B U L' U' L U B' U
A Ex#1 L B U B L' B' L' R' B' R' U'
A Ex#2 U L R L' B L' B' L U R' L'
  スクエア1   複合決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 (0,-1) / (-2,4) / (0,-3) / (5,-4) / (-2,-5) / (-3,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-3) / (4,0) / (-4,-1) / (-5,-4) / (0,-1) /
A #2 (3,2) / (-5,-5) / (0,-3) / (2,-4) / (-5,0) / (-3,-3) / (1,-4) / (4,0) / (2,-4) / (6,-1) / (-2,0) / (6,0)
A #3 (0,5) / (-5,-2) / (-3,3) / (-1,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,-1) / (4,0) / (-3,0) / (2,0) / (4,0) / (4,0) / (-3,-4) / (4,0) /
A #4 (-5,3) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,-4) / (3,0) / (1,-2) / (0,-1) / (-3,-3) / (1,-4) / (2,0) / (-1,0) / (-2,0) /
A #5 (0,5) / (0,-3) / (1,1) / (-3,0) / (5,-1) / (-2,0) / (-3,0) / (-3,-2) / (0,-4) / (0,-2) / (4,-3) / (4,0) / (-1,0)
A Ex#1 (0,5) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-2,-2) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-1) / (-3,0) / (-1,-2) / (4,0) / (-2,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-4) / (1,0)
A Ex#2 (0,5) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (4,-5) / (6,-3) / (0,-1) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (4,0) / (5,0) / (-2,0) / (-3,-4) / (4,0)
  4x4x4目隠し   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 L D R B L2 D' R2 D' L2 U' F' R2 B2 D' L2 D' F2 D' F2 Rw2 D Rw2 Uw2 R D' L R F2 L' R' U' Fw D2 F2 U' Fw' F Uw2 L' Uw F Rw B2 D2 x y'
A #2 U B2 U L2 R2 U F2 B2 L2 U2 L' B2 U' F B' D L' R2 D R Fw2 U R' U' Rw2 Uw2 D Fw2 L U Fw2 F2 L B' Uw2 Fw' U L Uw2 L Rw' U' Fw' D Rw' x' y2
A #3 U' R2 D R2 U' F2 R2 D F2 D' B U' B2 L F' L' U' R L' U' F2 Fw2 L2 U' L' Uw2 L2 Fw2 D L2 Fw2 D' R2 F2 Fw' Uw2 Fw2 R2 F' B L' Fw' Rw' Uw' U' R F z y2
A Ex#1 R2 F' D2 L2 F' U2 B L2 U2 L B2 L' D2 F U2 R' D R2 U2 Uw2 B2 Rw2 Fw2 D' Rw2 F2 U2 L U B2 L' Fw' L2 Fw' B2 D L' Uw' Rw F' U2 L' Fw2 x y
A Ex#2 D' B2 D2 R2 F2 L2 D F2 D2 R2 F' R' B2 L' F2 U2 R B D' F Fw2 U L B2 Uw2 L' Fw2 Rw2 D' L R' B2 U' Fw Uw2 L2 D' F' R2 Rw Fw Uw' B' Uw' L' x
  5x5x5目隠し   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 D U L2 F Bw2 Fw U2 Uw B' Fw' Dw2 Rw' B' U2 B' Dw' U Uw' R D Bw2 Dw' B Fw' F2 R Dw' Rw2 F' U' D2 L' B Lw Rw D' R2 Uw' L F2 Uw Rw Bw' F2 D2 Dw' Rw2 U' L2 Bw F2 D2 Dw' R' Bw Rw' Fw R Uw 3Fw'
A #2 Bw' Uw L' U Dw2 D F Dw2 Lw2 Dw2 Uw2 L Dw2 F Rw' D F Lw2 Uw' Dw' D Lw Rw' Bw2 Dw' Rw' Dw' D' Rw' L D2 R B' Fw' Lw D L2 Rw B2 Rw Dw2 Fw2 L2 Bw Dw Bw U' R' Uw2 L Fw2 Lw' R2 U L' B Bw2 L2 Bw' U 3Fw'
A #3 Uw' D' Dw Rw' F2 R Uw B2 F Lw' Dw2 L' Bw' B U Dw2 L' Lw' Rw' Dw R2 D2 Rw Bw L Rw Lw2 Dw D Fw2 Lw' D' F' Uw' L' R2 Fw D2 R L' Fw2 U B2 R2 U' Rw' Dw' U Bw D' U' Rw' D' L Rw Uw Bw F Uw' B' 3Fw'
A Ex#1 Lw Dw Uw L2 F2 L Fw2 F2 D' Fw' Dw2 Lw' F' Uw' R D' U2 Bw' Lw' R Rw' U Bw2 L2 B2 R2 B' R2 L2 B' D2 R2 Lw2 L' F' Lw' D' B' Bw' R' Fw' Bw' U' Uw' L Dw2 L U2 Uw2 Bw' D R Rw2 B2 Lw' D2 Uw Fw U2 L' 3Fw'
A Ex#2 L Lw' Fw Bw2 B' D Uw' F Uw2 U Dw F' Uw Fw2 F2 Lw2 L' B' F' Rw2 R Bw' Dw R' B L Uw2 Bw Rw' F' R' Rw D2 Dw' Bw D2 Uw2 Rw Uw Fw F' Lw2 R2 L Fw B Uw' R L' Fw B' D2 Bw' Uw R B2 Fw2 D2 L' F 3Rw2
  3x3x3複数目隠し   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 R2 B2 R2 B2 D2 B2 U B2 U F2 L F L2 D' F U' R2 B' L R2 Fw' Uw2 L D2 F2 D2 L' D2 R2 B2 L' U2 R' B' R' D L R F U' F2 R2 B2 Rw' Uw2 F2 U2 B2 F2 U2 L2 F2 L U2 B' D' R U R F2 D2 L2 R' B Rw2 Uw U B2 U2 F2 L2 R2 U L2 U' R2 D R D2 U' F' R' D' F2 L F' Rw' D' U' F2 R2 U2 R2 U L B2 L U2 B' R2 U2 R2 F' L2 U' R Uw U B2 U2 R2 F2 R2 D' R' B L' R B L' R D U L B R' Fw' Uw B2 L2 D F2 D F2 L2 D F2 L2 F U' B2 R2 B L' D R' F D' U' Rw D2 L2 R2 F' U2 B2 L2 F' D2 L' U' L' D2 B2 R' D L' B L2 R Uw B2 U2 B2 D F2 D' L2 R B U' R D' R' B F L R2 B D Fw Uw F2 R2 F2 U L2 F2 U B2 U B2 U F' L' F L' D B' R' B' D' U Fw' Uw L2 D' L2 B2 D2 L2 F2 U L2 D' F D2 L' U B D' R B D R F Uw' F2 D L2 F2 D U2 B2 D2 F' D' B2 U2 L U B' F U B2 U2 Rw2 B2 R2 D2 B' L2 F D2 L2 D F R D' B L2 U B' U L2 D2 Rw Uw2 U' R2 D' B2 F2 U' L2 F2 U R' F' L2 B2 U' B' R2 D2 U F D Rw Uw' D' B2 D2 U F2 U' R2 D F' U B2 F L R' U' F D B F2 Rw2 Uw F2 R2 F2 D F2 L2 U2 R2 D' F' L' U2 L F' R' B2 L' U' B2 R' Fw Uw2 U' B2 D2 B2 L2 D F2 R2 B2 R2 U2 B' U' L B D2 L R D' B D Rw2 Uw' U2 L2 F U2 B' U2 R2 B' F2 D L' U B' R2 F R B R2 D' F Rw Uw2 U2 L2 F2 U F2 U' F D' R2 D B L U F R' B2 F2 U' Rw' U L2 B2 D' U' B2 R2 U B2 F U B2 D' L2 B R B' F' L D F' Rw Uw B' L2 F R2 B2 D2 B' U' R F' U' L2 D B U' B D2 Rw2 Uw' L' R' F2 L B2 R D2 B2 U' R' B D B' F' D B L F2 L Fw' Uw R' U2 F2 D2 U2 R' U2 F U L' U2 F2 D R B2 R B D Rw2 Uw' U2 R' D2 L F2 D2 R' B2 L D' B2 F' D2 F2 U' B U' F D Rw' F U2 F' L2 D2 R2 B R2 F' R U B' R2 U2 L' B' R D' Fw Uw R' F2 R B2 L2 R' B2 L2 B' F' R' F' R2 B L D' B2 L2 D2 Rw' B2 D' B2 D L2 D U L2 R F U2 B U F U B2 L' F U' Rw2 Uw2 L2 R' D2 L U2 F2 R2 D' L' B D F2 R' D2 F2 D' U2 B2 Rw Uw2 D' L2 B2 U R2 B2 U F' R' B L' B F2 U F2 U2 F R2 F2 Rw Uw2 L2 D F2 D2 L2 U L F' L' B' L2 R B L D U L' F' Rw Uw
A #2 L' B2 R2 B2 U2 L U2 B2 F' U2 B F' R2 U' L2 F L' B U Rw Uw2 L2 B F D2 L2 F2 L U F2 L2 F R' D' L' R B' L2 R2 Fw Uw2 F2 L D2 R D2 F2 R D2 F2 U B2 D L' B L' F2 R' D U' B Rw' F2 U B2 D2 U L2 B2 U' F2 L D2 U' L' B R2 F L D2 R' B2 Rw2 Uw' F L2 U2 B' L2 D2 B' U F2 L R2 D R U2 F2 R2 U' B' R' Uw U2 R2 D2 B' U2 F R2 F2 R2 U L2 U B2 R' U2 R' D' U B' L Uw L2 U2 B' D2 F2 R2 D2 U2 B L2 D' F L' B2 U' B' D' L R2 F Uw R2 B F U2 F L2 F' D2 L2 U' L2 R B2 R B' L F L2 U B2 Rw' Uw' D2 U' L2 R2 F2 D' R2 D' F L' B D2 R U L' U' B F' L' B Rw R2 F2 D2 B' L2 U2 R2 U2 B L2 D' F L' F L F2 R' U' R2 B2 Rw F2 U2 L' U2 L' B2 R2 F2 R2 D2 U B' L D' R U B' U' L B2 Rw' R2 B R2 B' L2 U2 F D2 R U F L2 D' U F L U F' L2 U2 Rw Uw2 D2 L' R' D2 L' F2 D2 R' U2 F' D2 U B' D' L' R B2 D2 U R Uw' B R2 B2 R2 B L2 F' R2 U' F2 U L B D' R' D' L' D2 U' Rw Uw2 R2 U2 L' D2 U2 R' D2 R' F' L R2 D2 R2 F2 D' R B U R' Fw Uw F U2 F2 R2 U2 B' U2 F2 D2 F2 L' U F2 L2 D R B2 F' L' U Fw Uw' L2 D2 L2 U2 R' F2 L2 R' F D B2 F2 D F L2 D2 L2 D' L Fw' D2 B U2 F2 L2 D2 U2 F2 L2 U R2 F D2 L2 B2 U' R' D' L Fw' Uw' B L2 B U2 L2 R2 B D2 U R' F' L B2 L2 B D' U R' U' Rw Uw2 R2 F2 L2 U2 R2 D2 U L2 B2 U2 L' B L R U' L R2 U R' D' U2 Fw Uw2 D2 R2 F2 R B2 L F2 R2 D2 B U' R' B D R2 U' B D2 R2 D2 R2 U2 B2 U2 R2 B' L2 U2 B D2 U' L2 U' L' U2 B R2 U2 F D2 Fw' Uw2 F' R2 U2 B2 D2 B' D2 F2 L U B R' B' F2 L B F2 U2 R2 D' Rw' B2 U2 B2 D' R2 U' R2 D' L2 D L F U B2 R2 F D' R D2 F2 Rw Uw2 R B2 L2 D2 F2 D2 U2 L D2 R U F L B' R D' L2 U2 F U' F Rw Uw' L2 R2 F2 D2 L2 D B2 F2 L2 F2 D L' B U' F L2 U2 F R2 D' B D2 U2 B R2 B' F2 U2 F' D' L' R F L' B' R' D2 L D' U Rw2 Uw D2 L D2 U2 L2 U2 R D2 U2 B' U L F' D L U2 B L B' F2 Rw' Uw2 D2 B2 L2 F R2 B' D2 L2 D' L2 F U F U2 L' D2 B R D Rw' F' L2 B' D2 B' L2 B' R2 U' L B2 L' D2 B2 F' D' L B R
A #3 D2 U' B2 D B2 R2 B2 D' U' B R2 F L R' D R2 D2 B' R' F U Fw Uw U2 F D2 B' R2 B' R2 B2 L2 F' R' U2 B U' R D B2 F' D' R F' Rw Uw L2 B F' R2 F' L2 B' D' B2 U' F' D2 R D' B' R F L' R2 Uw' F2 L2 U2 L2 U R2 U' L2 R' F U' B2 F' U R D U2 F U Rw' L2 F2 L2 U L2 U' B2 R2 B2 L2 F' R B' L' D2 B2 R' U B2 R' U Rw2 Uw' D2 F2 R2 U' B2 L2 D' L2 R' D L B' L2 B' U' F2 D2 U L' Uw U D2 L' D2 B2 R2 U L2 F' R' U2 R' B2 U2 R2 D2 L' U2 R2 B2 B2 D R2 F2 D' F2 U' L2 D2 R' B L' R' B2 R2 U' B' R' D' F2 D2 Fw' Uw2 L2 B2 L' B2 R' D2 L R F2 D L' D2 R2 D2 F R' F2 U B' F' Rw' L2 U' B2 R2 F2 U L2 R2 D R2 D B' L D2 F D' B2 F' U' L' F' Rw' Uw2 D R2 B2 U L2 D B2 D' R2 U L B L' R2 U' L' B2 F' R U' F2 D U B2 R2 D2 R' U2 L B' L U L2 D R2 D2 B' D' Rw' Uw R2 D R2 U' L2 R2 B2 U L2 U2 B' L2 D' R U L2 R2 B2 R2 D F' Rw Uw B' R2 B U2 F' U2 B D2 R2 D' U2 L F' U' F' L2 B' L' U' Fw' Uw L2 R2 D R2 U2 L2 D' L2 U B2 R B D' L' R' D2 L F U' Fw Uw2 D' U2 R2 D' F2 D2 B' L2 D R D R U2 L2 F' U2 R F Rw2 Uw L2 D2 R' B2 U2 R D2 B2 L2 B2 U R F R2 F' U L2 R F U' Fw' Uw F2 L2 U F2 D L2 D2 U B R2 F U R' B F' L F' U B Rw2 B R2 B' D2 B L2 F D2 F2 L' U' R2 F2 R U2 L B2 D B U2 Fw Uw' F2 D2 B D2 B' R2 B2 F2 D' L2 D2 B' U' R2 F2 R' D' L U' B Rw2 Uw' F2 D R2 U2 R2 U' R2 U F U' L' R' F U B' L D2 R2 U2 L' Uw F' D2 R2 U2 B R2 B' D2 L2 U' F D B L2 B2 R' D2 L B R2 Fw B' U2 B' R2 B' U2 B R2 B R' D R2 U' L' U B2 U R2 B2 L Uw' L2 B2 U2 L2 B' D2 L2 F D2 U' L2 B L R' D F' D' B L' R2 U' Fw' Uw R2 U' B2 L2 F2 U2 R2 F2 U B' U R' D2 R' D' L' U' L B' U2 Fw' F2 D' U2 B2 F2 R2 U F2 L F' L' U2 L D L' U' R2 D2 F R' Uw' F2 D2 L2 F2 L2 U2 L2 U L2 B' L' R2 D U' L R F2 U' F' L Fw' R2 F2 L' B2 U2 R' F2 R' D2 B2 D U L' U' B' D R2 D F2 R2 Uw' R2 F2 L' B2 D2 L' F2 R2 B' L D B2 F D' F L2 U' F D Rw Uw2 R D2 R B2 L F2 U2 L' F2 L2 B' D' R' U B U' F R2 B L' F' Rw Uw
Aisuke Imamura (今村藍介)    Japan
Aisuke Imamura (今村藍介)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 151 44.48   47.81   45.24 48.06 1:47.58 44.48 50.13
Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大)    Japan
Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 38 11.90   13.76   14.88 11.91 14.50 15.16 11.90
1回戦 44 11.70   13.50   13.46 13.32 13.71 11.70 15.48
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 14 43.26   48.10   47.15 43.26 44.98 56.17 52.17
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 3 29     29
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 4 8.36   11.58   8.36 DNF 9.13 15.49 10.12
スキューブ 複合決勝 11 7.71   10.92   7.71 11.47 13.27 8.01 18.05
Akira Hanaoka (花岡暁)    Japan
Akira Hanaoka (花岡暁)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Akira Kurata (倉田旦)    Japan
Akira Kurata (倉田旦)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 61 13.48   15.75   15.56 16.65 13.48 17.97 15.05
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 27 1:44.13   1:51.31   1:47.00 1:44.13 1:56.48 2:29.44 1:50.46
Akira Misawa (三沢昂)    Japan
Akira Misawa (三沢昂)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 7 1:46.06   DNF   DNF DNF 1:46.06
Anish Bishwokarma    Nepal
Anish Bishwokarma
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 103 18.58   22.01   27.16 22.14 18.58 21.36 22.52
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 30 3.16   6.66   7.45 5.94 3.16 9.45 6.58
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 25 39.56     DNF 39.56
Aoi Mukaida (向田葵)    Japan
Aoi Mukaida (向田葵)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 113 22.68   23.94   23.98 22.97 22.68 32.18 24.88
Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史)    Japan
Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 1 8.22   8.80   8.87 8.77 8.22 8.87 8.76
2回戦 1 7.73   8.65   7.73 8.58 8.63 8.73 9.56
1回戦 3 7.09   9.50   7.09 7.76 DNF 9.65 11.09
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 26 1:29.70   1:51.04   1:59.77 1:29.70 1:49.62 1:55.12 1:48.38
3x3x3片手 決勝 1 10.66   15.42   10.66 17.94 15.58 15.05 15.64
複合1回戦 1 13.49   13.92   13.77 13.49 13.52 14.48 17.34
メガミンクス 複合決勝 1 51.77   55.36   58.36 55.77 51.77 51.96 59.41
Asami Shiota (塩田朝未)    Japan
Asami Shiota (塩田朝未)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 58 15.48   19.12   15.48 18.44 19.00 20.79 19.91
1回戦 60 14.73   15.53   14.77 15.95 15.87 20.06 14.73
Asato Irifune (入船朝斗)    Japan
Asato Irifune (入船朝斗)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 8 8.61   10.66   8.61 10.95 10.46 13.56 10.57
2回戦 4 9.20   10.03   11.37 9.32 9.20 12.40 9.39
1回戦 4 9.08   9.91   9.56 9.35 12.26 10.82 9.08
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 9 41.05   41.51   41.19 42.08 41.27 41.05 59.94
複合1回戦 6 36.17   41.63   36.17 43.30 41.91 51.47 39.69
3x3x3片手 決勝 7 13.67   18.41   18.40 21.78 13.67 20.42 16.42
複合1回戦 6 14.07   16.12   17.40 19.84 16.38 14.07 14.58
Atsushi Yazawa (矢澤篤)    Japan
Atsushi Yazawa (矢澤篤)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 86 14.65   18.05   20.36 18.45 19.69 14.65 16.02
Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人)    Japan
Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 2 8.73   9.81   8.73 10.53 9.73 9.26 10.43
2回戦 10 10.05   11.21   11.15 11.13 11.35 10.05 11.52
1回戦 6 6.77   10.21   6.77 9.59 10.24 10.80 12.82
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 2 1.72   2.48   3.33 2.31 3.18 1.96 1.72
複合1回戦 1 1.50   2.15   1.86 2.78 1.50 1.82 3.92
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 8 38.31   41.11   41.13 44.42 43.12 38.31 39.07
複合1回戦 7 35.04   42.71   41.52 39.44 35.04 48.85 47.18
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 18 1:31.85   1:38.65   1:39.96 1:34.76 1:52.71 1:31.85 1:41.22
メガミンクス 複合決勝 13 1:33.41     1:33.41 1:39.13
スキューブ 複合決勝 6 4.54   6.48   6.61 4.54 7.71 5.75 7.07
Aya Akabane (赤羽文)    Japan
Aya Akabane (赤羽文)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 112 22.40   23.75   22.40 23.43 24.59 24.39 23.43
Choi Do-Hee    Korea
Choi Do-Hee
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 54 13.14   16.49   16.95 15.96 16.55 13.14 17.79
1回戦 58 13.41   15.30   15.13 13.41 17.38 13.94 16.82
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 31 58.99   1:05.20   58.99 1:18.89 1:03.99 1:08.16 1:03.45
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 20 27.35   31.87   27.35 34.39 32.72 30.17 32.73
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 12 17.05     17.05 17.09
メガミンクス 複合決勝 12 1:30.76     1:30.76 1:40.34
スクエア1 複合決勝 10 42.21     42.21 49.34
Daigo Okuhata (奥畑大悟)    Japan
Daigo Okuhata (奥畑大悟)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 43 13.39   14.42   16.09 13.40 16.60 13.39 13.76
1回戦 50 11.57   13.80   13.03 17.88 14.32 11.57 14.05
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 20 50.32   56.69   1:02.33 56.84 50.32 1:09.50 50.90
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 23 1:34.26   1:47.76   2:02.05 1:47.23 1:51.96 1:34.26 1:44.08
3x3x3片手 決勝 8 17.85   19.72   20.31 22.13 18.46 20.39 17.85
複合1回戦 12 20.77   22.13   21.58 27.94 22.91 21.91 20.77
ピラミンクス 複合決勝 5 4.42   5.57   8.39 4.42 6.11 4.83 5.77
スキューブ 複合決勝 14 6.87   11.89   9.18 15.53 DNF 6.87 10.97
Fumiki Koseki (古関章記)    Japan
Fumiki Koseki (古関章記)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 69 13.69   16.55   18.10 18.87 15.35 16.20 13.69
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 23 54.40   58.85   1:04.29 55.44 56.82 1:05.87 54.40
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 22 1:33.02   1:44.93   1:47.40 1:56.31 1:38.98 1:48.40 1:33.02
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 10 12.21   15.91   12.21 DNF 13.90 20.59 13.25
Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也)    Japan
Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 21 10.75   12.02   14.45 10.75 11.65 12.43 11.99
1回戦 29 11.36   12.77   11.55 14.32 11.36 13.54 13.22
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 16 2.52   5.09   4.34 5.12 2.52 5.81 11.30
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 21 1:38.82   1:43.53   1:47.32 1:41.82 1:38.82 1:41.44 1:54.14
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
1回戦 6 1:40.23   DNF   DNF 1:50.88 1:40.23
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 12 DNF     DNF
3x3x3片手 決勝 12 19.10   23.42   21.60 19.10 23.65 29.31 25.02
複合1回戦 10 16.11   21.15   16.11 24.95 18.78 35.34 19.71
George Imataka (今高城治)    Japan
George Imataka (今高城治)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 168 50.57   DNF   DNF 1:01.37 57.99 DNF 50.57
Han Wu (吳翰)    Taiwan
Han Wu (吳翰)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 109 18.62   23.44   25.85 27.71 20.33 24.13 18.62
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 34 5.36   6.98   8.07 6.66 6.22 9.01 5.36
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 34 1:11.60     1:11.60 1:53.70
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 12 DNF     DNF
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 7 13.19   15.15   14.32 16.42 13.19 14.72 17.42
ピラミンクス 複合決勝 18 25.66     26.37 25.66
Haruto Ohnishi (大西晴人)    Japan
Haruto Ohnishi (大西晴人)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 95 17.79   20.48   17.79 21.62 20.38 21.12 19.95
Hibiki Ashitani (芦谷響)    Japan
Hibiki Ashitani (芦谷響)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 114 22.21   24.44   24.70 28.61 26.23 22.40 22.21
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 44 7.22   8.45   8.45 7.50 9.40 12.32 7.22
Hideaki Tomoyori (友寄英哲)    Japan
Hideaki Tomoyori (友寄英哲)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 159 43.11   57.32   1:50.42 43.11 57.06 53.53 1:01.38
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 8 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
Hideki Niina (新名秀樹)    Japan
Hideki Niina (新名秀樹)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 75 15.42   16.97   16.51 19.60 17.54 16.85 15.42
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 31 5.12   6.68   7.09 5.12 5.63 7.75 7.31
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 12 DNF     DNF
スキューブ 複合決勝 2 4.98   6.07   13.86 4.98 6.60 5.89 5.72
Hiroki Ishii (石井玄輝)    Japan
Hiroki Ishii (石井玄輝)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 160 44.91   59.84   1:00.83 44.91 1:12.30 1:04.61 54.08
Hiroki Obana (尾花洋輝)    Japan
Hiroki Obana (尾花洋輝)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 92 18.31   19.17   18.83 18.31 19.12 19.56 20.26
Hiroshi Yamasaki (山崎寛)    Japan
Hiroshi Yamasaki (山崎寛)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 101 19.06   21.88   20.92 20.92 23.80 19.06 26.80
Hiroto Fujita (藤田浩斗)    Japan
Hiroto Fujita (藤田浩斗)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 73 15.22   16.76   16.57 20.28 15.78 15.22 17.93
3x3x3片手 決勝 6 16.49   18.20   16.80 16.49 18.07 20.56 19.74
複合1回戦 5 14.13   15.76   15.61 15.79 16.49 15.87 14.13
Hiroto Ueda (上田浩登)    Japan
Hiroto Ueda (上田浩登)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 83 15.25   17.83   16.99 19.93 15.25 19.41 17.09
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 52 5.11   10.17   5.36 6.21 5.11 DNF 18.95
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 27 55.87   1:02.75   1:26.39 58.99 1:01.46 1:07.80 55.87
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 9 11.95   15.80   DNF 15.86 11.95 14.00 17.55
メガミンクス 複合決勝 15 DNF     DNF DNF
Hisao Ouchi (大内久夫)    Japan
Hisao Ouchi (大内久夫)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 126 25.60   28.20   34.62 27.62 25.60 30.66 26.33
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 49 7.02   9.65   10.45 9.17 7.02 12.47 9.34
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 12 DNF     DNF
Hisashi Fukai (深井寿)    Japan
Hisashi Fukai (深井寿)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 56 12.97   16.92   18.42 12.97 15.50 19.21 16.84
1回戦 47 12.70   13.59   12.89 12.70 DNF 14.05 13.82
Honami Takeuchi (竹内保奈美)    Japan
Honami Takeuchi (竹内保奈美)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 64 11.91   15.92   16.28 16.69 14.80 11.91 16.83
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 36 6.93   7.42   7.49 7.65 11.17 7.13 6.93
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 21 53.66   58.28   55.28 1:42.59 57.19 53.66 1:02.36
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 28 1:39.37   1:57.69   2:12.65 1:42.04 1:58.37 1:39.37 2:21.63
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 10 4:42.74     4:42.74
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 7 6:04.74     6:04.74
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 11 52     52
Izumi Hosaka (保坂いずみ)    Japan
Izumi Hosaka (保坂いずみ)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 167 1:38.00   2:30.29   2:18.52 3:15.17 1:38.00 3:14.07 1:58.28
Jin Mochizuki (望月仁)    Japan
Jin Mochizuki (望月仁)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 52 14.84   16.37   16.35 18.72 17.40 14.84 15.37
1回戦 18 11.24   11.93   11.79 13.05 11.96 12.04 11.24
ピラミンクス 複合決勝 2 2.89   4.76   5.55 2.89 3.94 11.42 4.79
Junya Tomita (富田純也)    Japan
Junya Tomita (富田純也)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 8 2.94   3.53   4.16 3.41 2.94 3.45 3.73
複合1回戦 6 3.38   3.41   3.38 3.38 3.44 3.40 DNF
Kakeru Fukuda (福田翔)    Japan
Kakeru Fukuda (福田翔)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 98 17.54   20.87   23.25 17.54 19.06 20.31 23.89
ピラミンクス 複合決勝 9 7.69   10.60   13.53 11.70 8.20 11.90 7.69
スキューブ 複合決勝 13 5.33   11.10   11.34 12.15 12.35 5.33 9.81
Kanako Ohta (太田佳那子)    Japan
Kanako Ohta (太田佳那子)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 100 15.57   20.91   20.84 25.31 22.84 15.57 19.04
Katsuki Takahashi (高橋勝紀)    Japan
Katsuki Takahashi (高橋勝紀)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 79 10.11   17.18   18.34 15.80 21.08 10.11 17.40
スキューブ 複合決勝 4 5.42   6.22   6.68 5.63 6.35 8.31 5.42
Katsunori Ishiguro (石黒克典)    Japan
Katsunori Ishiguro (石黒克典)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 18 10.75   11.75   11.35 10.75 12.09 12.08 11.83
1回戦 36 10.23   12.94   13.35 16.50 13.21 10.23 12.27
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 28 57.95   1:04.18   1:06.13 1:06.98 57.95 1:17.72 59.43
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 17 1:33.99   1:38.61   1:43.53 1:42.82 1:38.01 1:35.01 1:33.99
Kazuhiro Fukada (深田和宏)    Japan
Kazuhiro Fukada (深田和宏)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 41 11.43   14.31   14.33 11.43 15.06 19.57 13.54
1回戦 46 12.34   13.54   14.91 13.61 12.79 12.34 14.22
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 26 48.66   1:01.88   1:00.08 1:03.66 48.66 1:16.11 1:01.90
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 17 24.26   25.62   24.52 26.15 24.26 46.07 26.20
Kazuki Takita (滝田和輝)    Japan
Kazuki Takita (滝田和輝)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 140 32.74   36.84   32.74 54.61 38.07 37.18 35.28
Kazutaka Watanabe (渡部和孝)    Japan
Kazutaka Watanabe (渡部和孝)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 77 14.93   17.08   14.93 18.73 16.29 17.68 17.26
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 46 7.45   9.05   7.68 7.45 10.32 9.16 10.51
Kein Takeda (武田慶胤)    Japan
Kein Takeda (武田慶胤)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 23 11.59   12.19   11.59 11.71 12.51 12.34 13.37
1回戦 21 9.80   12.16   12.68 11.24 9.80 12.56 17.46
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 9 3.01   3.76   6.21 3.01 3.87 3.81 3.61
複合1回戦 10 3.76   4.28   4.63 3.87 6.45 4.34 3.76
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 16 50.72   53.17   54.96 50.84 53.71 50.72 55.25
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 15 1:29.98   1:35.75   1:36.85 1:29.98 1:44.42 1:34.91 1:35.49
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 11 4:59.75     4:59.75
Keisuke Shimura (志村圭介)    Japan
Keisuke Shimura (志村圭介)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 116 22.49   24.48   23.64 22.49 30.61 25.64 24.15
Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾)    Japan
Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 91 16.69   19.10   22.89 18.24 21.67 16.69 17.40
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 33 1:07.02   1:09.97   1:10.91 1:09.97 1:07.02 1:19.39 1:09.04
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 33 2:44.04     DNF 2:44.04
Kenji Ohnishi (大西健司)    Japan
Kenji Ohnishi (大西健司)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 122 25.22   26.06   26.31 25.22 25.99 25.89 30.51
Kenta Kabasawa (椛沢憲太)    Japan
Kenta Kabasawa (椛沢憲太)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 80 15.12   17.29   15.40 20.01 17.26 15.12 19.20
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 32 54.30   1:05.48   1:01.09 1:10.08 54.30 1:05.27 1:17.01
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 31 2:22.90     2:22.90 2:50.76
ピラミンクス 複合決勝 17 16.02     17.39 16.02
Kento Koyama (小山賢都)    Japan
Kento Koyama (小山賢都)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 134 28.39   34.57   47.93 34.80 28.39 37.08 31.82
Kohjiro Nishi (西宏二郎)    Japan
Kohjiro Nishi (西宏二郎)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 25 11.51   12.31   12.63 11.51 15.14 12.16 12.15
1回戦 37 12.22   13.03   12.87 15.98 12.89 12.22 13.33
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 6 2:02.62   2:43.84   2:02.62 2:44.45 3:24.46
1回戦 11 3:01.43   DNF   DNF 3:01.43 DNF
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 19 18.37   26.57   DNF 18.37 20.30 36.74 22.66
Koji Ito (伊藤滉二)    Japan
Koji Ito (伊藤滉二)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 42 12.83   14.38   15.58 12.83 14.10 15.53 13.50
1回戦 52 13.12   13.97   13.12 13.97 14.37 13.57 15.86
メガミンクス 複合決勝 5 1:01.00   1:10.36   1:17.36 1:10.45 1:17.90 1:01.00 1:03.27
Koji Takei (武居浩志)    Japan
Koji Takei (武居浩志)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 131 28.87   33.15   32.64 28.87 37.72 29.09 49.88
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 57 13.52     13.52 15.53
Kosei Takaoka (高岡洸成)    Japan
Kosei Takaoka (高岡洸成)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 144 35.99   41.38   36.58 35.99 40.23 51.32 47.33
Kosuke Watanabe (渡邊宏介)    Japan
Kosuke Watanabe (渡邊宏介)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 93 17.09   19.32   22.36 17.09 18.35 19.26 20.36
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 45 7.78   8.75   8.33 8.91 7.78 9.01 10.89
Kotaro Enoki (榎康太郎)    Japan
Kotaro Enoki (榎康太郎)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 12 11.80   12.81   13.35 12.36 12.72 13.37 11.80
2回戦 13 10.53   11.41   11.70 10.97 13.05 11.56 10.53
1回戦 13 10.58   11.14   10.60 10.78 13.58 12.03 10.58
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 15 48.13   49.92   49.76 48.13 51.18 48.81 53.86
Kotaro Higuchi (樋口航太郎)    Japan
Kotaro Higuchi (樋口航太郎)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 121 24.43   25.99   25.60 24.43 35.05 25.70 26.68
Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗)    Japan
Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 46 14.04   14.88   14.69 14.93 14.04 15.81 15.03
1回戦 41 12.89   13.26   13.44 14.67 12.89 13.38 12.97
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 12 DNF     DNF
Kou Oobatake (大畠功)    Japan
Kou Oobatake (大畠功)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 4 1:08.91   DNF   1:08.91 DNF DNF
1回戦 9 1:51.67   DNF   1:51.67 DNF DNF
スクエア1 複合決勝 1 12.69   14.87   14.07 16.90 15.35 12.69 15.18
4x4x4目隠し 決勝 2 9:29.78     DNF 9:29.78 DNF
5x5x5目隠し 決勝 2 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 3 8/10 56:48     8/10 56:48 DNS DNS
Kouji Andou (安道功治)    Japan
Kouji Andou (安道功治)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 127 24.57   29.69   30.49 24.57 33.04 29.48 29.11
Koume Dezawa (出澤幸芽)    Japan
Koume Dezawa (出澤幸芽)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 152 41.97   48.26   48.87 41.97 54.83 48.29 47.63
Kounosuke Udou (有働幸之助)    Japan
Kounosuke Udou (有働幸之助)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 34 11.71   13.28   13.40 11.71 17.13 13.46 12.98
1回戦 32 12.06   12.86   12.23 12.84 12.06 13.50 14.62
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 43 6.03   8.22   8.98 7.43 9.27 8.24 6.03
Masaaki Tanaka (田中正晃)    Japan
Masaaki Tanaka (田中正晃)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 111 16.87   23.54   16.87 21.14 20.29 34.08 29.18
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 48 7.59   9.62   DNF 8.66 8.68 11.52 7.59
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 40 1:25.37     DNF 1:25.37
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 26 40.12     43.46 40.12
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 5 10.45   13.13   10.45 DNF 11.08 14.62 13.69
ピラミンクス 複合決勝 16 15.55     DNF 15.55
スクエア1 複合決勝 8 33.81     DNF 33.81
Masahiro Yamakita (山北真大)    Japan
Masahiro Yamakita (山北真大)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 84 14.85   17.84   17.71 16.87 14.85 18.95 23.58
ピラミンクス 複合決勝 19 35.00     52.96 35.00
スキューブ 複合決勝 5 4.10   6.24   7.27 5.05 6.40 4.10 20.54
Masaki Kouno (河野雅貴)    Japan
Masaki Kouno (河野雅貴)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 72 15.29   16.75   17.03 17.01 15.29 16.20 17.35
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 53 8.62   10.89   8.62 10.37 16.62 9.31 13.00
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 37 1:17.24     1:18.16 1:17.24
Masato Kobayashi (小林正人)    Japan
Masato Kobayashi (小林正人)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 20 10.18   11.85   10.70 10.18 12.94 13.55 11.92
1回戦 31 10.74   12.84   13.69 14.31 12.28 12.56 10.74
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 15 3.36   4.78   6.39 5.17 3.36 4.31 4.87
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 12 1:30.29   1:35.97   1:30.29 1:54.14 1:32.80 1:41.99 1:33.13
複合1回戦 13 1:29.55   1:34.36   1:29.55 1:35.53 1:31.27 1:36.27 1:40.50
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 16 15.40   25.56   27.77 22.33 15.40 26.57 35.57
Masaya Okamura (岡村真哉)    Japan
Masaya Okamura (岡村真哉)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 74 14.33   16.95   14.37 17.97 18.50 19.51 14.33
Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之)    Japan
Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 32 11.26   13.05   12.97 12.63 11.26 13.55 14.23
1回戦 38 10.90   13.08   14.85 12.35 10.90 12.84 14.05
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 17 3.64   5.10   5.33 8.22 3.64 4.28 5.68
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 18 50.19   53.87   50.19 54.26 54.43 57.12 52.93
メガミンクス 複合決勝 7 1:12.96   1:22.31   1:23.29 1:12.96 1:22.61 1:21.03 1:34.22
Mayu Takayanagi (髙柳麻結)    Japan
Mayu Takayanagi (髙柳麻結)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 147 42.15   44.29   47.26 42.15 42.87 50.57 42.75
ピラミンクス 複合決勝 14 12.10   14.54   28.85 13.35 16.73 13.53 12.10
Megumi Hattori (服部恵美)    Japan
Megumi Hattori (服部恵美)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 12 DNF     DNF
Megumi Hoshino (星野恵)    Japan
Megumi Hoshino (星野恵)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 155 48.58   52.61   57.65 49.83 50.34 48.58 1:05.67
Michiru Umetsu (梅津倫)    Japan
Michiru Umetsu (梅津倫)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 141 25.76   39.35   39.71 33.98 44.37 25.76 45.18
Mina Tomita (富田美菜)    Japan
Mina Tomita (富田美菜)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 97 18.84   20.83   41.86 20.34 18.84 19.89 22.27
Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴)    Japan
Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 5 8.61   10.37   12.24 8.61 10.18 10.98 9.96
2回戦 3 8.30   9.80   11.49 8.30 9.16 10.71 9.52
1回戦 12 9.64   10.95   13.48 10.45 10.62 11.79 9.64
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 2 1:08.15   1:09.79   1:08.23 1:09.64 1:14.55 1:08.15 1:11.51
複合1回戦 4 1:09.21   1:14.71   1:14.35 1:09.21 1:16.21 1:19.25 1:13.58
3x3x3片手 決勝 9 16.86   20.16   18.59 20.78 23.39 21.12 16.86
複合1回戦 7 17.02   18.65   17.02 20.07 17.90 17.99 DNF
Motohisa Matsuo (松尾基央)    Japan
Motohisa Matsuo (松尾基央)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 157 32.00   53.28   1:10.01 40.38 1:04.77 32.00 54.70
Namiki Takahashi (高橋南輝)    Japan
Namiki Takahashi (高橋南輝)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 82 16.09   17.55   19.23 16.09 19.64 16.12 17.30
Nan Xia (夏楠)    China
Nan Xia (夏楠)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 143 35.58   39.73   40.44 35.58 40.92 37.84 43.91
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 54 5.61   11.43   8.26 11.20 5.61 21.79 14.82
Naoto Hamada (濱田直斗)    Japan
Naoto Hamada (濱田直斗)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 87 16.95   18.10   16.95 18.27 22.85 18.91 17.12
Naoya Inahara (稲原直哉)    Japan
Naoya Inahara (稲原直哉)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 13 41.70   46.10   51.13 46.50 41.70 44.83 46.97
Natan Goldberg    Canada
Natan Goldberg
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 81 14.18   17.52   DNF 19.23 17.04 14.18 16.28
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 21 2.49   5.88   6.24 6.59 10.07 4.81 2.49
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 24 52.47   58.98   1:01.08 58.98 56.87 52.47 1:01.61
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 29 1:55.86     1:55.86 2:02.14
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 18 22.75   26.06   23.26 30.11 24.81 22.75 48.83
メガミンクス 複合決勝 14 1:53.66     2:00.20 1:53.66
スキューブ 複合決勝 3 3.44   6.18   3.44 7.41 5.01 6.12 7.91
スクエア1 複合決勝 9 39.44     39.44 43.93
Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭)    Japan
Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 57 13.76   17.25   17.05 20.55 14.14 22.12 13.76
1回戦 34 11.36   12.88   15.00 11.36 11.75 15.15 11.88
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 14 4.31   4.75   4.33 4.90 4.31 7.09 5.02
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 22 55.43   58.57   56.75 1:07.32 55.43 58.56 1:00.39
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 16 1:31.07   1:36.11   1:31.07 1:32.90 1:46.44 1:32.53 1:42.90
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 8 3:23.80   3:38.13   3:45.39 3:45.21 3:23.80
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 12 DNF     DNF
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 14 21.96   24.01   22.24 27.51 24.07 21.96 25.73
3x3x3足 複合決勝 4 2:09.28     2:09.28
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 13 18.03     DNF 18.03
メガミンクス 複合決勝 11 1:24.14   1:39.61   1:40.68 1:29.81 1:48.34 1:24.14 DNF
ピラミンクス 複合決勝 8 5.39   7.76   10.33 5.48 7.48 16.50 5.39
スキューブ 複合決勝 12 8.29   10.99   9.64 8.29 11.36 17.71 11.97
Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之)    Japan
Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 29 11.00   12.58   12.40 13.73 12.50 12.85 11.00
1回戦 22 10.90   12.27   13.76 11.75 12.29 12.77 10.90
3x3x3片手 決勝 5 14.77   17.64   14.77 17.66 17.36 17.89 19.14
複合1回戦 8 16.79   18.89   16.79 21.24 18.32 51.47 17.10
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 2 8.51   9.20   12.43 9.18 8.51 9.29 9.12
スキューブ 複合決勝 1 3.34   4.04   NR 6.03 3.39 3.72 3.34 5.00
Philippe Virouleau    France
Philippe Virouleau
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 28 10.53   12.56   10.53 11.07 13.03 16.01 13.58
1回戦 48 11.89   13.61   13.99 12.95 16.73 11.89 13.90
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 4 2.41   2.92   2.60 2.71 4.39 3.45 2.41
複合1回戦 5 2.26   3.00   3.07 2.26 4.19 3.65 2.29
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 11 1:27.15   1:28.76   1:29.29 1:36.19 1:27.34 1:27.15 1:29.66
複合1回戦 7 1:14.55   1:23.31   1:16.58 1:31.38 1:14.55 1:28.81 1:24.53
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 9 36     36
スクエア1 複合決勝 2 12.96   17.45   20.05 16.55 22.24 12.96 15.76
Prabhune Nupura    India
Prabhune Nupura
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 117 20.44   24.96   24.31 24.82 30.26 20.44 25.74
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 33 6.17   6.85   6.62 6.17 6.44 7.82 7.50
Raphaël Pihet    France
Raphaël Pihet
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 11 9.33   11.19   14.84 9.33 12.82 10.60 10.15
2回戦 5 9.91   10.19   12.44 10.10 10.25 10.22 9.91
1回戦 25 9.30   12.47   14.27 15.96 12.22 10.91 9.30
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 6 2.86   3.34   2.86 5.26 3.55 3.17 3.29
複合1回戦 8 2.72   3.59   5.42 3.51 2.72 4.04 3.22
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 6 37.23   40.77   37.93 43.49 37.23 40.90 45.99
複合1回戦 9 39.54   43.20   41.81 46.63 46.17 41.62 39.54
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 7 1:14.64   1:18.91   1:22.68 1:19.27 1:19.22 1:14.64 1:18.24
複合1回戦 6 1:14.84   1:22.56   1:20.30 1:27.29 1:22.60 1:14.84 1:24.77
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 2 2:06.35   2:26.97   2:38.31 2:06.35 2:36.25
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 4 3:31.50   3:40.26   3:46.35 3:42.94 3:31.50
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 15 21.96   24.88   21.96 22.39 27.77 24.48 29.02
メガミンクス 複合決勝 10 1:15.59   1:31.79   1:28.86 1:47.20 1:35.99 1:15.59 1:30.53
ピラミンクス 複合決勝 10 5.97   11.06   15.72 10.52 10.91 11.76 5.97
スクエア1 複合決勝 5 24.12   27.21   28.33 27.20 26.11 24.12 41.60
Rituraj Sohoni    India
Rituraj Sohoni
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 4 8.71   10.31   12.59 10.00 10.83 8.71 10.11
2回戦 2 8.64   8.88   10.11 8.72 8.82 8.64 9.09
1回戦 1 6.64   8.83   NR 9.22 10.06 8.82 6.64 8.46
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 7 2.57   3.50   3.49 6.67 2.57 3.70 3.32
複合1回戦 7 2.03   3.43   5.03 3.13 2.03 3.70 3.45
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 2 31.21   37.19   34.90 35.76 31.21 40.91 48.73
複合1回戦 1 33.71   35.42   39.10 37.38 33.74 35.14 33.71
Ruka Oga (大我瑠佳)    Japan
Ruka Oga (大我瑠佳)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 142 30.14   39.41   39.62 30.14 43.08 35.52 45.38
Ryo Horikawa (堀川涼)    Japan
Ryo Horikawa (堀川涼)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 63 14.91   15.86   15.74 15.28 14.91 16.73 16.55
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 28 3.62   6.53   4.90 8.82 7.46 7.24 3.62
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Ryo Satou (佐藤令)    Japan
Ryo Satou (佐藤令)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 71 15.79   16.57   16.67 16.75 16.28 17.12 15.79
Ryo Watanabe (渡邊諒)    Japan
Ryo Watanabe (渡邊諒)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 59 11.96   DNF   11.96 13.52 15.99 DNF DNF
1回戦 57 12.14   14.86   12.14 14.44 17.11 13.02 17.57
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 24 4.77   6.35   8.08 6.13 4.83 4.77 9.59
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 30 1:00.04   1:05.02   1:09.68 1:01.29 1:07.82 1:00.04 1:05.96
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 24 1:44.30   1:48.58   1:53.20 1:44.65 DNF 1:44.30 1:47.90
ピラミンクス 複合決勝 12 9.57   12.91   12.93 12.78 14.99 13.03 9.57
Ryohei Nakamura (中村遼平)    Japan
Ryohei Nakamura (中村遼平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 108 19.09   23.30   21.20 19.09 27.48 22.67 26.02
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 39 5.02   7.90   8.10 7.47 8.13 5.02 8.65
Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平)    Japan
Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 104 21.55   22.18   22.35 22.58 21.55 24.36 21.62
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 6 11.73   13.59   16.12 12.20 14.60 13.98 11.73
Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑)    Japan
Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 17 10.23   11.61   14.23 13.69 10.23 10.75 10.39
1回戦 11 10.12   10.91   11.97 12.65 10.23 10.53 10.12
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 7 40.20   40.90   40.81 41.02 40.20 43.99 40.88
複合1回戦 11 39.75   44.64   41.90 48.46 47.26 44.77 39.75
3x3x3片手 決勝 4 13.94   16.64   15.69 13.94 24.71 17.74 16.48
複合1回戦 2 12.36   14.74   15.03 15.29 17.25 13.90 12.36
Ryosuke Takaike (高池遼介)    Japan
Ryosuke Takaike (高池遼介)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 164 1:07.40   1:23.25   1:07.40 1:18.44 1:47.63 1:33.53 1:17.79
Ryota Futagami (二神亮太)    Japan
Ryota Futagami (二神亮太)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 110 19.30   23.47   28.03 22.14 27.65 20.63 19.30
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 37 5.43   7.49   8.27 12.14 6.04 8.16 5.43
スキューブ 複合決勝 9 4.10   9.67   12.66 7.41 8.93 14.92 4.10
Ryota Nagashima (永嶋亮太)    Japan
Ryota Nagashima (永嶋亮太)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 161 50.70   1:00.35   1:13.09 50.70 1:08.24 57.68 55.13
Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河)    Japan
Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 11 1:22.13   1:28.29   1:29.32 1:28.51 1:27.05 1:22.13 1:37.88
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 4 2:32.24   2:37.82   2:33.44 2:32.24 2:47.77
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 5 3:50.31   4:08.00   4:05.42 4:28.26 3:50.31
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 3 8.25   9.82   9.13 9.00 11.62 11.33 8.25
Ryouichi Ibaraki (茨木亮一)    Japan
Ryouichi Ibaraki (茨木亮一)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 124 25.70   27.59   29.23 27.82 25.70 25.73 37.68
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 50 8.06   9.93   9.09 DNF 10.15 10.56 8.06
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 42 1:52.94     1:52.94 2:19.79
Ryoya Sugimoto (杉本凌哉)    Japan
Ryoya Sugimoto (杉本凌哉)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 138 31.86   36.26   43.41 41.49 33.00 34.29 31.86
Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二)    Japan
Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 90 17.51   19.06   17.51 18.82 31.53 18.89 19.46
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 47 7.40   9.19   8.24 7.40 11.32 10.37 8.97
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 41 1:51.17     2:10.97 1:51.17
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 1 8.43   8.90   8.43 8.47 9.73 DNF 8.49
ピラミンクス 複合決勝 11 10.43   11.92   11.33 10.43 15.59 12.48 11.96
Ryunosuke Sasaki (佐々木龍之介)    Japan
Ryunosuke Sasaki (佐々木龍之介)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 14 9.46   11.47   11.17 11.52 14.23 11.73 9.46
1回戦 7 9.59   10.30   10.16 10.82 9.91 11.44 9.59
Ryunosuke Uehara (植原龍之介)    Japan
Ryunosuke Uehara (植原龍之介)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 139 32.93   36.75   37.64 49.38 39.13 32.93 33.47
Ryusei Yamada (山田龍聖)    Japan
Ryusei Yamada (山田龍聖)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 88 14.79   18.44   38.93 16.68 19.70 18.95 14.79
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 29 54.84   1:04.75   1:06.49 1:05.76 54.84 1:02.30 1:06.18
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 20 1:35.53   1:43.16   1:50.44 1:47.09 1:43.09 1:39.29 1:35.53
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 7 3:21.50   3:30.62   3:34.62 3:21.50 3:35.73
Saku Mochinaga (持永朔)    Japan
Saku Mochinaga (持永朔)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 99 20.06   20.89   25.42 20.98 21.57 20.13 20.06
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 51 7.98   10.15   10.30 9.48 7.98 16.92 10.66
Sakura Yoshioka (吉岡さくら)    Japan
Sakura Yoshioka (吉岡さくら)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 119 21.71   25.66   30.46 21.71 24.18 22.33 32.52
ピラミンクス 複合決勝 4 4.53   5.55   7.12 4.80 4.53 5.22 6.63
Satoru Umetsu (梅津諭)    Japan
Satoru Umetsu (梅津諭)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 153 39.81   49.01   54.54 49.12 50.63 47.28 39.81
Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡)    Japan
Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 16 10.53   11.52   16.03 11.63 10.53 11.89 11.03
1回戦 28 12.33   12.71   12.68 12.91 12.33 12.54 18.10
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 12 DNF     DNF
スクエア1 複合決勝 6 26.23   28.55   26.99 27.50 31.17 47.72 26.23
4x4x4目隠し 決勝 4 16:51.00     DNF 16:51.00 DNF
5x5x5目隠し 決勝 2 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 8 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
Sayuri Koba (古場小百合)    Japan
Sayuri Koba (古場小百合)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 37 12.69   13.57   17.44 14.05 13.31 13.36 12.69
1回戦 42 12.13   13.35   12.57 13.70 15.19 12.13 13.77
Shinichi Saito (斉藤伸一)    Japan
Shinichi Saito (斉藤伸一)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 169 2:01.30   DNF   DNF 2:30.87 2:31.44 2:01.30 DNF
Sho Nishino (西野翔)    Japan
Sho Nishino (西野翔)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 48 13.37   15.15   15.76 13.37 18.47 15.36 14.34
1回戦 51 11.76   13.84   17.72 12.77 14.20 11.76 14.56
Shohei Yamamoto (山本将平)    Japan
Shohei Yamamoto (山本将平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 146 33.72   42.82   41.43 52.85 39.70 33.72 47.34
Shotaro Kudo (工藤正太郎)    Japan
Shotaro Kudo (工藤正太郎)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 15 10.63   11.51   10.63 11.19 12.53 11.69 11.65
1回戦 30 10.52   12.83   14.67 10.52 12.02 14.92 11.80
Shun Suzuki (鈴木峻)    Japan
Shun Suzuki (鈴木峻)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 78 12.07   17.17   17.16 18.92 19.56 12.07 15.42
Shunichi Sasaki (佐々木俊一)    Japan
Shunichi Sasaki (佐々木俊一)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 12 DNF     DNF
Shunsuke Wada (和田俊輔)    Japan
Shunsuke Wada (和田俊輔)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 76 14.54   17.07   17.50 18.70 14.54 23.15 15.00
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 18 4.80   5.54   6.73 5.74 4.80 6.00 4.89
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 38 1:22.32     1:34.34 1:22.32
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Shuntaro Ide (井出峻太郎)    Japan
Shuntaro Ide (井出峻太郎)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 94 16.21   19.56   16.21 18.17 17.89 22.63 23.16
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 26 4.30   6.42   6.18 7.16 4.30 6.81 6.26
Shusaku Akari (朱里秀作)    Japan
Shusaku Akari (朱里秀作)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 133 26.27   34.49   26.27 40.17 52.00 34.23 29.07
Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗)    Japan
Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 22 11.26   12.06   11.99 11.31 14.11 12.87 11.26
1回戦 5 9.11   10.12   10.00 9.11 9.82 10.53 11.86
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 3 37.17   38.28   39.31 37.97 41.96 37.56 37.17
複合1回戦 5 32.54   39.22   32.54 41.34 39.09 42.78 37.24
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 4 1:08.84   1:15.90   1:08.84 1:24.95 1:17.72 1:16.37 1:13.62
複合1回戦 8 1:13.20   1:23.67   1:25.21 1:23.64 1:13.20 1:23.96 1:23.41
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 2 27     27
3x3x3片手 決勝 2 14.57   16.02   14.57 17.14 15.18 17.67 15.74
複合1回戦 3 13.88   14.75   16.94 14.42 14.14 13.88 15.68
スクエア1 複合決勝 3 12.33   17.53   12.33 22.65 16.25 16.06 20.27
Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平)    Japan
Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 67 13.11   16.05   14.33 17.69 20.89 13.11 16.12
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 1 2.24   2.45   2.31 2.38 2.66 4.67 2.24
複合1回戦 3 2.37   2.63   2.37 2.79 3.17 2.39 2.72
Sohnosuke Ijiri (井尻宗之介)    Japan
Sohnosuke Ijiri (井尻宗之介)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 70 15.28   16.57   15.65 15.28 15.86 18.21 20.56
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 29 5.79   6.57   5.79 6.21 10.48 7.43 6.06
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 39 1:25.07     1:25.07 DNF
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 23 33.94     35.62 33.94
スキューブ 複合決勝 10 7.52   9.90   10.32 9.43 7.52 9.96 13.77
Sonata Suzuki (鈴木奏)    Japan
Sonata Suzuki (鈴木奏)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 145 39.87   41.49   40.28 41.37 42.83 39.87 50.47
Syuhei Omura (大村周平)    Japan
Syuhei Omura (大村周平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 6 9.49   10.59   13.61 9.69 9.62 9.49 12.47
2回戦 8 8.38   10.49   10.68 10.54 10.25 8.38 11.03
1回戦 10 8.75   10.72   11.55 10.72 11.63 9.88 8.75
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 5 36.70   40.43   50.98 40.48 39.20 41.60 36.70
複合1回戦 4 36.85   38.96   38.72 37.53 47.56 36.85 40.64
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 3 1:04.69   1:12.52   1:13.47 1:10.99 1:13.10 1:04.69 1:23.99
複合1回戦 1 1:03.50   1:08.08   1:07.69 1:12.00 1:05.17 1:11.37 1:03.50
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 3 2:22.05   2:33.76   2:28.55 2:50.67 2:22.05
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 2 3:14.27   3:28.42   3:40.52 3:14.27 3:30.48
メガミンクス 複合決勝 4 1:07.29   1:09.55   1:08.53 1:17.40 1:07.29 1:08.97 1:11.15
Syuuta Dezawa (出澤周大)    Japan
Syuuta Dezawa (出澤周大)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 118 19.03   25.17   21.95 19.03 26.38 27.17 40.02
Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎)    Japan
Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 26 10.82   12.35   10.82 11.13 12.96 12.97 14.65
1回戦 14 10.09   11.28   11.07 10.09 13.91 11.31 11.46
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 11 39.82   44.32   42.33 47.52 39.82 44.25 46.37
複合1回戦 12 41.46   45.68   41.46 47.22 47.36 58.98 42.45
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 8 1:23.72   1:24.28   1:24.29 1:24.57 1:23.72 1:23.98 1:25.77
複合1回戦 12 1:24.16   1:28.69   1:32.87 1:24.33 1:28.88 1:34.89 1:24.16
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 6 3:06.54   3:18.98   3:06.54 3:18.33 3:32.06
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 5 1:13.75   DNF   DNF 1:13.75 1:52.88
1回戦 5 1:26.78   DNF   1:30.54 1:26.78 DNF
メガミンクス 複合決勝 9 1:14.94   1:24.73   1:31.72 1:19.50 1:14.94 1:41.00 1:22.97
Takaaki Ikarashi (五十嵐貴明)    Japan
Takaaki Ikarashi (五十嵐貴明)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 163 1:02.24   1:13.57   1:02.67 1:14.15 1:36.92 1:23.88 1:02.24
Takahiro Ichimaru (市丸貴博)    Japan
Takahiro Ichimaru (市丸貴博)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 137 28.84   35.88   36.04 37.61 37.24 28.84 34.36
Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広)    Japan
Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 66 12.85   16.00   12.85 17.94 15.52 15.83 16.65
メガミンクス 複合決勝 2 59.10   1:02.70   59.84 1:00.84 1:07.42 1:09.51 59.10
Takaomi Goto (後藤崇臣)    Japan
Takaomi Goto (後藤崇臣)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 135 25.56   34.58   32.48 37.42 25.56 33.83 51.30
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 41 6.57   8.01   9.60 7.44 6.99 9.99 6.57
ピラミンクス 複合決勝 15 11.01   16.11   22.78 11.01 19.96 12.06 16.30
スキューブ 複合決勝 16 16.29     19.78 16.29
Takashi Hasegawa (長谷川嵩)    Japan
Takashi Hasegawa (長谷川嵩)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 136 26.92   34.70   53.34 43.75 26.92 29.30 31.04
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 56 12.27     12.27 13.76
Takayuki Matsumoto (松本孝之)    Japan
Takayuki Matsumoto (松本孝之)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 8 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之)    Japan
Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 19 9.53   11.79   12.03 9.53 11.42 11.91 12.57
1回戦 19 10.23   12.03   12.80 12.18 11.10 13.32 10.23
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 6 1:04.05   1:17.40   1:23.90 1:08.09 1:23.48 1:20.63 1:04.05
複合1回戦 3 1:12.79   1:13.65   1:14.83 1:17.23 1:12.90 1:13.22 1:12.79
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 13 DNF     DNF
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 3 3:29.62   3:38.70   3:42.32 3:29.62 3:44.15
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
ピラミンクス 複合決勝 6 5.92   6.73   13.16 5.92 6.23 6.92 7.05
5x5x5目隠し 決勝 2 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 8 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
Takeshi Akuzawa (阿久沢剛史)    Japan
Takeshi Akuzawa (阿久沢剛史)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 115 21.11   24.47   26.00 21.11 24.32 25.12 23.96
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 8 6:17.47   DNF   6:17.47 DNF DNS
1回戦 12 7:26.85   DNF   7:26.85 DNF DNF
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 7 2/3 26:18     DNF 2/3 26:18 DNS
Takeshi Fujimoto (藤本武志)    Japan
Takeshi Fujimoto (藤本武志)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 165 1:11.77   1:41.96   2:27.22 1:11.77 1:57.37 1:28.17 1:40.34
Takeshi Hino (日野健志)    Japan
Takeshi Hino (日野健志)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 105 19.83   22.22   19.83 24.45 22.90 23.21 20.55
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 38 4.99   7.54   8.19 13.54 4.99 8.70 5.72
Takeshi Ito (伊藤健)    Japan
Takeshi Ito (伊藤健)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 53 14.19   16.47   17.69 16.89 16.90 14.19 15.61
1回戦 26 11.74   12.58   12.67 13.31 12.87 12.20 11.74
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 19 3.41   5.60   6.28 3.68 3.41 6.85 8.69
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 25 48.26   1:01.72   1:05.49 1:06.69 48.26 58.22 1:01.44
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 30 2:15.28     2:15.28 2:16.06
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 11 12.02   22.86   DNF 12.93 30.63 12.02 25.03
Takeshi Yamamoto (山本武士)    Japan
Takeshi Yamamoto (山本武士)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 40 12.86   13.96   17.70 13.75 14.52 12.86 13.60
1回戦 39 11.51   13.11   17.30 14.02 12.41 11.51 12.91
Takuma Daino (台野拓磨)    Japan
Takuma Daino (台野拓磨)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 34 1:11.60     1:16.77 1:11.60
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 32 2:28.97     2:41.95 2:28.97
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 9 4:15.50     4:15.50
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 6 6:00.83     6:00.83
Takuma Kato (加藤卓真)    Japan
Takuma Kato (加藤卓真)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 62 14.26   15.82   17.52 14.77 14.26 15.17 17.81
スキューブ 複合決勝 17 16.59     18.40 16.59
Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨)    Japan
Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 50 13.13   15.49   23.82 16.16 15.52 14.80 13.13
1回戦 55 13.27   14.78   14.62 14.99 14.83 13.27 14.88
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 10 3.50   4.26   3.50 4.52 4.53 5.99 3.74
複合1回戦 11 3.82   4.50   3.82 4.45 4.65 8.56 4.39
3x3x3足 複合決勝 3 1:05.18   1:16.42   1:05.18 1:21.65 1:22.44
Takumi Kitahara (北原拓海)    Japan
Takumi Kitahara (北原拓海)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 156 36.33   52.85   36.33 1:04.22 56.23 1:13.87 38.09
Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠)    Japan
Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 12 10.03   11.41   12.20 10.03 11.84 10.19 12.93
1回戦 16 10.02   11.88   14.00 10.02 14.98 10.25 11.40
メガミンクス 複合決勝 6 1:09.31   1:11.16   1:11.13 1:09.67 1:13.69 1:12.69 1:09.31
Takuya Sugimoto (杉本拓哉)    Japan
Takuya Sugimoto (杉本拓哉)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 162 54.32   1:07.77   4:07.17 1:22.17 54.77 1:06.36 54.32
Taro Yoshioka (吉岡太郎)    Japan
Taro Yoshioka (吉岡太郎)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 36 10.57   13.53   12.68 13.72 10.57 16.06 14.20
1回戦 27 11.83   12.59   12.72 12.95 12.27 11.83 12.79
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 27 2.89   6.44   2.89 5.37 4.80 9.15 9.58
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 21 30.47     30.47 41.46
Tatsuhiro Ito (伊藤龍弘)    Japan
Tatsuhiro Ito (伊藤龍弘)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 96 18.85   20.67   20.22 22.85 26.39 18.85 18.93
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 22 5.87   6.27   6.16 6.67 5.98 6.66 5.87
ピラミンクス 複合決勝 3 3.32   5.39   6.24 3.32 5.83 5.80 4.53
Tatsuo Araki (荒木達男)    Japan
Tatsuo Araki (荒木達男)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 150 39.58   46.88   1:00.05 39.58 48.02 43.48 49.15
Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭)    Japan
Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 5 32     32
4x4x4目隠し 決勝 3 15:51.00     15:51.00 DNS DNS
5x5x5目隠し 決勝 2 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 5 2/2 16:00     3/4 32:23 2/2 16:00 DNS
Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也)    Japan
Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 3 8.28   9.89   10.59 10.79 8.66 8.28 10.41
2回戦 6 9.30   10.27   10.66 10.57 9.58 9.30 10.84
1回戦 8 7.66   10.32   11.32 9.40 7.66 14.21 10.24
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 1 31.77   37.06   38.23 37.14 35.82 39.90 31.77
複合1回戦 3 36.28   37.74   36.28 38.24 36.78 50.79 38.19
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 1 58.93   1:04.93   58.93 1:01.94 1:19.23 1:02.79 1:10.06
複合1回戦 2 52.69   NR 1:09.94   52.69 1:12.03 1:11.62 1:06.16 1:13.05
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 1 2:05.64   2:13.09   2:05.64 2:19.22 2:14.41
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 1 3:19.21   3:26.20   3:34.65 3:19.21 3:24.74
Tomoyasu Ono (小野友寧)    Japan
Tomoyasu Ono (小野友寧)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 120 19.98   25.70   26.92 28.98 23.42 19.98 26.77
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 42 4.98   8.05   6.38 9.74 8.79 8.97 4.98
Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之)    Japan
Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 24 10.27   12.27   13.21 10.27 12.04 11.84 12.93
1回戦 20 10.53   12.14   13.23 13.01 12.18 11.24 10.53
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 2 34.36   DNF   34.36 DNF DNF
1回戦 2 34.12   DNF   41.94 34.12 DNF
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 3 29     29
スキューブ 複合決勝 8 4.91   8.80   9.31 DNF 7.14 4.91 9.94
4x4x4目隠し 決勝 1 3:16.82   NR   4:53.40 3:16.82 4:40.42
5x5x5目隠し 決勝 2 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 2 18/21 57:07     18/21 57:07 DNS DNS
Toru Morooka (諸岡徹)    Japan
Toru Morooka (諸岡徹)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 12 41.61   49.79   53.36 56.62 41.61 48.78 47.22
複合1回戦 8 37.94   42.73   41.96 57.79 44.17 37.94 42.06
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 14 1:30.90   1:34.81   1:31.92 1:46.39 1:30.90 1:37.66 1:34.86
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 1 24     24
スキューブ 複合決勝 15 7.75   12.38   13.23 11.94 11.97 7.75 DNF
Toshiaki Ishikura (石倉寿秋)    Japan
Toshiaki Ishikura (石倉寿秋)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 107 18.47   22.31   23.35 22.54 21.04 25.49 18.47
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 35 5.87   7.33   8.60 6.50 5.87 17.74 6.88
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 6 34     34
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 22 32.81     34.86 32.81
Toshihiro Shirakawa (白川俊博)    Japan
Toshihiro Shirakawa (白川俊博)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 123 22.64   27.38   22.64 27.03 27.69 27.41 32.36
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 12 DNF     DNF
Toshiki Yasoshima (八十島敏貴)    Japan
Toshiki Yasoshima (八十島敏貴)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 65 12.92   15.97   12.92 18.18 15.30 DNF 14.43
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 23 3.18   6.33   10.89 6.54 3.18 6.84 5.60
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 43 DNF     DNF DNF
Tsuguhiko Kitoh (鬼頭嗣彦)    Japan
Tsuguhiko Kitoh (鬼頭嗣彦)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 166 1:28.59   1:55.09   1:28.59 2:04.36 1:46.97 1:53.94 2:47.58
Tsukasa Toyama (外山司)    Japan
Tsukasa Toyama (外山司)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 132 28.19   33.72   35.30 33.14 28.19 32.71 39.97
Wataru Hashimura (端村航)    Japan
Wataru Hashimura (端村航)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 7 9.18   10.60   15.14 11.78 9.30 9.18 10.73
2回戦 11 9.26   11.29   12.35 11.36 12.04 10.47 9.26
1回戦 9 9.03   10.44   9.80 11.66 9.86 13.44 9.03
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 5 2.05   3.10   3.77 2.05 3.12 3.92 2.41
複合1回戦 4 2.38   2.91   2.38 3.02 3.04 3.43 2.67
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 10 1:20.31   1:25.77   1:27.35 1:20.31 1:27.53 1:27.46 1:22.49
複合1回戦 10 1:24.14   1:26.32   1:28.35 1:24.14 1:40.46 1:26.31 1:24.31
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 6 34     34
3x3x3片手 決勝 10 17.41   20.71   22.34 20.58 17.41 19.20 24.02
複合1回戦 11 18.25   21.47   18.25 20.88 22.54 20.99 22.55
3x3x3足 複合決勝 2 53.05   59.75   53.05 1:10.58 55.61
メガミンクス 複合決勝 3 1:00.27   1:05.76   1:09.01 1:03.73 1:07.67 1:05.87 1:00.27
スキューブ 複合決勝 7 5.89   7.12   5.89 7.10 8.00 6.27 12.65
スクエア1 複合決勝 4 19.47   21.99   22.51 27.34 19.47 21.37 22.09
Yohei Oka (岡要平)    Japan
Yohei Oka (岡要平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 27 12.18   12.37   13.34 12.40 12.42 12.18 12.28
1回戦 23 10.34   12.28   15.62 11.37 11.87 10.34 13.60
ピラミンクス 複合決勝 1 3.32   4.23   3.50 4.65 3.32 6.14 4.55
Yohei Suzuki (鈴木洋平)    Japan
Yohei Suzuki (鈴木洋平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 89 17.04   19.01   36.59 20.00 19.04 17.98 17.04
Yoshimi Sudo (須藤良実)    Japan
Yoshimi Sudo (須藤良実)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 128 24.80   31.10   28.75 32.84 31.70 38.23 24.80
Yoshio Matsumoto (松本嘉夫)    Japan
Yoshio Matsumoto (松本嘉夫)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 125 21.53   27.89   31.77 21.53 26.55 25.34 32.56
Yota Ueda (上田陽太)    Japan
Yota Ueda (上田陽太)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 31 11.67   12.99   11.67 12.18 12.82 15.00 13.98
1回戦 49 10.92   13.74   16.16 15.30 12.67 10.92 13.25
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 10 37.23   42.17   48.23 37.23 40.12 51.38 38.15
複合1回戦 10 42.21   43.38   54.16 42.34 42.21 45.11 42.70
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 5 1:10.64   1:15.90   1:20.76 1:11.94 1:10.64 1:47.72 1:15.01
複合1回戦 5 1:15.54   1:19.50   1:17.49 1:21.81 1:19.19 1:15.54 1:33.90
Yotaro Shiba (芝陽太郎)    Japan
Yotaro Shiba (芝陽太郎)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 130 28.85   33.00   33.19 34.74 31.07 47.02 28.85
Yu Sajima (佐島優)    Japan
Yu Sajima (佐島優)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 9 9.10   10.76   10.56 12.19 10.38 9.10 11.35
2回戦 7 8.56   10.45   9.96 8.56 10.38 12.00 11.01
1回戦 2 8.58   9.25   9.26 8.58 9.41 9.84 9.07
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 4 32.95   40.16   43.10 42.58 32.95 34.80 43.43
複合1回戦 2 33.60   36.36   36.02 36.94 36.12 33.60 46.25
Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平)    Japan
Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 10 10.59   11.08   13.46 10.59 11.32 10.90 11.02
2回戦 9 9.25   10.78   10.58 10.01 11.77 11.76 9.25
1回戦 35 10.40   12.90   12.67 14.44 10.40 13.40 12.62
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 12 2.68   4.79   4.96 4.48 4.94 4.95 2.68
複合1回戦 9 2.36   3.91   4.85 3.02 2.36 5.00 3.87
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 9 1:21.67   1:25.52   1:27.90 1:23.51 1:21.67 1:25.14 1:30.49
複合1回戦 9 1:12.82   1:24.45   1:12.82 1:27.78 1:23.13 1:24.88 1:25.34
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 5 2:29.19   2:52.68   2:53.79 2:29.19 3:15.05
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 3 59.54   DNF   DNF 59.54 DNF
1回戦 4 53.90   DNF   DNF 1:01.00 53.90
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 6 34     34
3x3x3片手 決勝 3 12.91   16.30   18.22 14.74 12.91 15.95 DNF
複合1回戦 4 11.82   14.99   18.05 13.22 13.70 11.82 18.08
3x3x3足 複合決勝 1 35.86   39.62   35.86 45.13 37.86
5x5x5目隠し 決勝 1 21:19.00     DNF 21:19.00 DNS
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 6 5/8 53:28     5/8 53:28 DNS DNS
Yui Tomita (富田唯依)    Japan
Yui Tomita (富田唯依)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 3 2.02   2.54   2.81 2.45 2.89 2.35 2.02
複合1回戦 2 1.72   2.34   2.08 2.92 1.72 4.16 2.02
Yuichi Kuribayashi (栗林雄一)    Japan
Yuichi Kuribayashi (栗林雄一)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 44 12.37   14.51   14.86 14.91 13.77 12.37 15.19
1回戦 56 13.73   14.85   13.73 14.89 21.13 15.45 14.22
Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史)    Japan
Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 35 10.94   13.36   13.34 10.94 13.51 13.23 13.77
1回戦 59 12.78   15.53   13.72 21.94 16.00 16.88 12.78
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 19 51.74   55.40   53.03 1:16.41 59.45 53.71 51.74
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 25 1:41.42   1:50.23   1:56.10 1:48.81 1:53.75 1:48.13 1:41.42
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 7 2:05.99   DNF   2:05.99 DNF DNF
1回戦 8 1:46.37   DNF   DNF 1:46.37 DNF
4x4x4目隠し 決勝 5 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5目隠し 決勝 2 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
Yuka Komatsu (小松由佳)    Japan
Yuka Komatsu (小松由佳)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 148 36.67   46.23   36.67 44.82 1:01.74 40.55 53.32
Yuki Saito (齋藤裕樹)    Japan
Yuki Saito (齋藤裕樹)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 106 18.08   22.30   23.52 19.94 18.08 23.45 23.78
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 55 5.52   14.22   8.64 15.14 5.52 18.95 18.88
Yuki Tanaka (田中悠樹)    Japan
Yuki Tanaka (田中悠樹)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 85 16.53   17.88   16.96 17.97 18.72 16.53 18.92
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 10 39     39
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 8 14.62   15.44   15.36 15.67 14.62 15.28 17.19
ピラミンクス 複合決勝 7 5.25   7.36   7.93 5.25 5.45 8.69 8.76
Yuki Uchida (内田佑毅)    Japan
Yuki Uchida (内田佑毅)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 45 12.09   14.52   13.57 12.09 14.13 19.75 15.87
1回戦 24 11.27   12.43   13.15 17.00 11.63 12.51 11.27
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 13 3.93   4.71   6.32 4.15 3.93 4.78 5.20
Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐暉)    Japan
Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐暉)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 154 40.26   52.07   40.26 50.23 1:02.62 50.59 55.38
Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝)    Japan
Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 1 31.05   DNF   31.05 35.33 DNF
1回戦 1 30.62   34.85   40.33 30.62 33.59
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 13 17.87   23.08   26.52 19.95 17.87 24.89 24.39
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 1 18/20 51:50     18/20 51:50 DNS DNS
Yuki Yoshikawa (吉川悠希)    Japan
Yuki Yoshikawa (吉川悠希)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 68 15.54   16.27   15.54 16.48 16.26 16.07 17.94
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 40 6.28   7.90   7.46 8.77 6.28 9.66 7.46
Yukinojo Okumura (奥村幸之丞)    Japan
Yukinojo Okumura (奥村幸之丞)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 33 11.42   13.10   11.96 15.03 11.42 12.31 15.82
1回戦 45 11.34   13.54   13.14 19.88 11.34 13.71 13.76
Yusuke Morikawa (森川裕介)    Japan
Yusuke Morikawa (森川裕介)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 12 DNF     DNF
4x4x4目隠し 決勝 5 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 8 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
Yusuke Takada (高田祐介)    Japan
Yusuke Takada (高田祐介)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 55 12.77   16.50   15.71 12.77 19.43 16.08 17.71
1回戦 43 11.86   13.36   14.34 12.25 16.02 11.86 13.48
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 17 45.00   53.24   1:01.18 49.58 45.00 1:49.45 48.97
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 19 1:27.85   1:42.61   1:39.54 1:43.80 1:27.85 1:44.48 1:44.48
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 12 5:28.95     5:28.95
ピラミンクス 複合決勝 13 11.77   13.59   14.09 11.77 14.25 18.26 12.43
Yuta Okada (岡田雄太)    Japan
Yuta Okada (岡田雄太)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 39 8.55   13.90   13.89 8.55 14.47 14.39 13.41
1回戦 33 10.66   12.87   10.66 13.75 12.87 12.24 13.51
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
1回戦 3 49.46   DNF   1:03.88 DNF 49.46
3x3x3片手 決勝 11 17.62   22.28   21.40 20.25 17.62 25.18 27.95
複合1回戦 9 19.34   20.92   20.22 23.12 22.07 20.47 19.34
メガミンクス 複合決勝 8 1:16.35   1:24.15   1:28.05 1:16.35 1:32.90 1:24.53 1:19.88
Yuta Tokoi (床井祐太)    Japan
Yuta Tokoi (床井祐太)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 47 12.46   15.07   12.46 15.22 24.99 16.62 13.38
1回戦 54 12.38   14.07   14.53 13.99 12.38 14.00 14.22
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 11 4.42   4.71   4.82 4.55 4.78 4.42 4.81
複合1回戦 12 3.09   4.67   DNF 4.16 4.61 5.24 3.09
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 36 1:16.88     1:29.84 1:16.88
スクエア1 複合決勝 7 32.35     55.60 32.35
Yuto Aoyagi (青柳友都)    Japan
Yuto Aoyagi (青柳友都)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 49 13.30   15.41   17.15 13.30 15.02 14.37 16.83
1回戦 53 12.78   14.02   14.23 14.91 12.78 12.92 17.35
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 20 4.72   5.68   5.76 5.94 4.72 6.97 5.33
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 24 38.69     52.84 38.69
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 4 2/2 10:19     2/2 10:19 DNF DNS
Yuto Hayaki (早木悠斗)    Japan
Yuto Hayaki (早木悠斗)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 51 12.21   16.35   23.02 16.08 12.21 17.50 15.48
1回戦 40 11.75   13.16   11.75 12.19 13.61 14.24 13.69
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 25 3.73   6.42   7.03 5.67 6.55 3.73 DNF
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 10 1:59.22   DNF   1:59.22 DNF DNF
5x5x5目隠し 決勝 2 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 8 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
Yuto Osumi (大角悠人)    Japan
Yuto Osumi (大角悠人)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 158 34.26   54.97   1:26.54 34.26 50.28 44.96 1:09.67
Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝)    Japan
Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 30 10.56   12.69   12.23 11.96 10.56 17.84 13.88
1回戦 17 9.54   11.91   10.82 14.94 14.83 10.09 9.54
Yuuto Ideta (出田優斗)    Japan
Yuuto Ideta (出田優斗)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 149 37.84   46.34   39.77 54.92 58.38 37.84 44.32
Yuya Ito (伊藤友哉)    Japan
Yuya Ito (伊藤友哉)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 60 12.06   DNF   12.06 12.61 DNF 14.51 DNF
1回戦 15 9.45   11.42   12.04 11.10 11.13 13.02 9.45
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Yuya Takiguchi (滝口裕也)    Japan
Yuya Takiguchi (滝口裕也)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 102 19.20   21.94   22.81 20.79 22.23 26.48 19.20
Yuya Tanaka (田中優也)    Japan
Yuya Tanaka (田中優也)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 129 27.75   32.25   27.75 38.06 31.51 29.17 36.07
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 32 5.59   6.74   6.61 6.25 5.59 7.37 7.97