Japan Open 2017

日付 都市 WCA リンク
2017-12-16~17  Japan, Tokyo Japan Open 2017

種目 優勝記録 準優勝記録 3位記録
 ルービックキューブ  Matty Hiroto Inaba 7.94  Tomoya Firman 8.19  Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 8.47
 2x2x2キューブ  Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 1.78  Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 1.99  Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 3.08
 4x4x4キューブ  Rituraj Sohoni 30.69  Yu Sajima (佐島優) 32.81  Soichi Akamatsu (赤松聡一) 33.48
 5x5x5キューブ  Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:00.62  Tomoya Firman 1:05.26  Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 1:05.77
 6x6x6キューブ  Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 2:07.37  Raphaël Pihet 2:16.85  Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2:17.09
 7x7x7キューブ  Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 2:55.59  Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 3:15.35  Raphaël Pihet 3:15.45
 3x3x3目隠し  Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 32.29  Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 49.01  Shunsuke Wada (和田俊輔) 49.58
 3x3x3片手  Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 12.85  Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 14.37  Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 15.89
 3x3x3足  Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 35.23  Yu Sajima (佐島優) 42.44  Kein Takeda (武田慶胤) 53.21
 ルービッククロック  Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 7.11  Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二) 8.74  Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 9.32
 メガミンクス  Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 46.52  Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 49.59  Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 54.54
 ピラミンクス  Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.43  Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 3.84  Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎) 4.41
 スキューブ  Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 3.70  Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 3.72  Katsuki Takahashi (高橋勝紀) 4.34
 スクエア1  Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 10.83  Ryota Aoki (青木涼太) 13.43  Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 14.11
 4x4x4目隠し  Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 4:12.16  Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 4:45.49  Naoto Shinagawa (品川直登) 4:48.12
 5x5x5目隠し  Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 6:59.29  Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 9:18.52  Naoto Shinagawa (品川直登) 10:46.00
 3x3x3複数目隠し  Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 24/25 57:47  Tomoya Firman 23/25 57:06  Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 18/22 59:30
  ルービックキューブ   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Rituraj Sohoni 6.83   8.05   NR  India 6.83 9.28 10.86 7.11 7.76
2 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 7.68   8.18    Japan 9.28 7.68 8.25 8.39 7.90
3 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 8.16   9.06    China 10.81 8.16 8.90 9.08 9.20
4 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 7.17   9.08    Japan 7.17 11.92 9.20 9.50 8.54
5 Matty Hiroto Inaba 6.81   9.43    USA 7.13 8.71 DNF 12.46 6.81
6 Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 7.38   9.59    Japan 11.22 7.95 7.38 9.59 12.22
7 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 8.84   9.66    Japan 9.66 10.19 8.84 13.94 9.14
8 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 8.90   9.67    Japan 12.05 9.84 9.16 8.90 10.01
9 Tomoya Firman 8.99   9.92    Australia 9.67 10.42 9.66 8.99 12.80
10 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 8.54   10.15    Japan 10.18 10.83 11.75 9.44 8.54
11 Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑) 9.09   10.20    Japan 10.76 9.53 10.30 13.42 9.09
12 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 8.92   10.26    Japan 9.74 10.81 8.92 11.33 10.22
13 Soichi Akamatsu (赤松聡一) 9.58   10.53    Japan 10.29 11.64 9.66 9.58 13.29
14 Yota Ueda (上田陽太) 8.92   10.74    Japan 10.70 11.61 8.92 12.36 9.90
15 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 10.38   10.95    Japan 11.65 11.54 10.83 10.38 10.48
16 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 9.22   10.96    Japan 11.45 14.93 12.03 9.41 9.22
17 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 7.97   11.05    Japan 12.22 7.97 11.68 11.80 9.67
18 Katsunori Ishiguro (石黒克典) 10.83   11.21    Japan 11.64 11.03 12.81 10.96 10.83
19 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 9.85   11.25    Taiwan 9.85 11.10 10.32 16.77 12.34
20 Satoshi Anzai (安齋慧士) 9.44   11.27    Japan 11.05 11.41 9.44 13.14 11.34
21 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 9.54   11.37    Japan 12.16 11.50 9.54 12.51 10.45
22 Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 10.42   11.62    Japan 11.84 12.01 11.02 12.98 10.42
23 Kento Nakai (中井健斗) 7.30   11.68    Japan 7.30 12.15 13.57 9.31 14.06
24 Raphaël Pihet 9.94   11.69    France 11.65 12.91 10.54 12.88 9.94
25 Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 11.44   11.88    Japan 11.60 12.42 13.21 11.62 11.44
26 Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 10.48   11.89    Japan 11.29 16.63 11.77 12.62 10.48
27 Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 10.97   11.91    Japan 13.70 10.97 11.80 11.08 12.84
28 Kein Takeda (武田慶胤) 11.31   12.04    Japan 13.71 11.31 11.88 12.57 11.66
29 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 11.58   12.18    Japan 12.00 11.58 15.56 12.22 12.31
30 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 10.62   12.19    Japan 12.31 15.21 10.62 12.35 11.91
31 Duan-Lin He (何端綝) 10.61   12.26    Taiwan 11.36 13.37 10.61 14.70 12.05
32 Taro Yoshioka (吉岡太郎) 11.77   12.40    Japan 13.43 12.64 11.77 12.58 11.98
33 Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡) 11.22   12.55    Japan 11.22 11.27 12.82 13.61 13.56
34 Hiroto Fujita (藤田浩斗) 10.46   12.80    Japan 15.43 10.46 16.62 11.77 11.21
35 Keita Nomura (野村啓太) 10.91   12.81    Japan 10.91 12.64 11.54 14.24 16.42
36 Daigo Okuhata (奥畑大悟) 10.92   12.81    Japan 11.82 18.00 12.87 13.75 10.92
37 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 10.48   12.82    Japan 19.22 13.07 13.44 10.48 11.94
38 Philipp Steck 11.29   12.89    Germany 11.88 14.49 12.30 11.29 16.12
39 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 9.37   12.92    Japan 12.67 9.37 13.36 12.72 15.75
40 Kaito Mori (森海斗) 11.36   12.98    Japan 12.84 11.36 12.67 13.48 13.44
41 Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) 11.41   13.01    Japan 11.41 12.47 12.93 17.95 13.63
42 Taku Sasaki (佐々木拓) 11.65   13.04    Japan 13.02 14.67 11.65 14.14 11.95
43 Toru Morooka (諸岡徹) 12.09   13.09    Japan 12.09 13.18 12.45 13.65 21.45
44 Shunsuke Wada (和田俊輔) 11.39   13.12    Japan 13.40 13.13 12.83 13.46 11.39
45 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 12.59   13.15    Japan 13.51 13.27 12.59 12.68 15.34
46 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 10.49   13.21    Taiwan 12.40 15.46 11.78 17.17 10.49
47 Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎) 11.72   13.32    Japan 12.79 11.72 13.59 14.47 13.59
48 Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 11.15   13.39    Japan 13.84 11.83 14.49 11.15 14.59
49 Ibuki Mio (美尾伊吹) 10.17   13.60    Japan 11.71 17.64 16.50 10.17 12.59
50 Ryuki Shimada (嶋田竜己) 12.57   13.62    Japan 12.57 13.44 15.22 13.17 14.26
51 Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 11.40   13.63    Japan 12.20 14.92 11.40 14.81 13.87
52 Kazuhiro Fukada (深田和宏) 10.83   13.73    Japan 13.33 16.03 12.52 15.33 10.83
53 Yota Kondo (近藤洋太) 11.31   13.84    Japan 14.85 11.79 11.31 14.94 14.89
54 Kosuke Watanabe (渡邊宏介) 11.52   14.03    Japan 14.78 15.61 14.12 13.19 11.52
55 Yoshiki Homma (本間寛基) 11.76   14.05    Japan 13.74 12.37 16.27 11.76 16.05
56 Junichiro Taniguchi (谷口淳一郎) 10.95   14.15    Japan 13.52 14.23 16.08 10.95 14.69
57 Junichi Mori (森純一) 13.48   14.19    Japan 13.48 13.84 13.71 17.15 15.02
58 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 13.06   14.26    Japan 13.46 14.64 25.58 13.06 14.69
59 Yusuke Takada (高田祐介) 13.13   14.32    Japan 14.03 15.11 13.13 14.92 14.00
60 Natsuki Ishizawa (石澤夏希) 13.30   14.36    Japan 13.30 14.49 21.47 14.05 14.54
61 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 12.22   14.57    Japan 14.90 16.81 15.80 13.00 12.22
62 Ryota Futagami (二神亮太) 11.03   14.59    Japan 15.01 11.03 13.66 18.33 15.10
63 Kazutaka Watanabe (渡部和孝) 14.17   14.74    Japan 15.20 15.97 14.17 14.54 14.47
64 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 13.71   14.89    Japan 30.92 14.13 13.71 14.12 16.41
65 Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗) 13.80   14.94    Japan 14.76 17.31 15.08 13.80 14.97
66 Ken Nakamura (中村健) 12.72   14.96    Japan 14.20 16.47 12.72 14.22 16.63
67 Ryusei Yamada (山田龍聖) 12.82   15.11    Japan 12.96 14.68 20.00 17.69 12.82
68 Kyohei Osawa (大澤響平) 14.18   15.29    Japan 14.44 16.65 24.57 14.18 14.77
69 Takeshi Ito (伊藤健) 13.44   15.30    Japan 14.78 15.64 13.44 16.79 15.48
70 Hiroki Iwashita (岩下大輝) 12.90   15.32    Japan 12.90 21.64 17.36 15.30 13.29
71 Asami Ookusa (大艸朝未) 13.34   15.58    Japan 15.18 13.34 20.56 15.63 15.94
72 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 13.85   15.70    Japan 13.85 15.45 21.84 14.59 17.06
73 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 13.76   15.73    Japan 17.40 13.76 18.22 14.90 14.90
74 Kenta Maruya (丸谷健太) 15.04   15.73    Japan 17.32 15.04 16.09 15.50 15.59
75 Ryo Horikawa (堀川涼) 15.37   15.83    Japan 15.37 15.56 16.34 16.39 15.59
76 Hirotaka Ito (伊藤大平) 11.32   15.88    Japan 14.76 11.32 17.44 15.44 18.86
77 Kenta Kabasawa (椛沢憲太) 13.49   15.90    Japan 14.76 18.34 17.94 13.49 15.00
78 Takashi Hasegawa (長谷川嵩) 11.51   16.07    Japan 16.77 16.29 15.16 18.31 11.51
79 Yoji Ogura (小倉洋二) 12.92   16.07    Japan 19.30 12.92 15.84 14.07 18.29
80 Shota Azuma (東翔太) 15.45   16.07    Japan 15.53 16.56 15.45 16.13 17.13
81 Yuto Hayaki (早木悠斗) 13.03   16.17    Japan 13.63 16.99 13.03 19.78 17.88
82 Masaki Kouno (河野雅貴) 10.86   16.26    Japan 10.86 17.65 16.82 17.21 14.74
83 Jumpei Suzuki (鈴木純平) 14.96   16.28    Japan 18.78 16.32 15.42 14.96 17.09
84 Yuki Suzuki (鈴木悠希) 15.43   16.38    Japan 18.31 16.94 16.16 16.03 15.43
85 Hugh Kohata (木幡飛雄) 15.11   16.51    Japan 15.11 16.77 15.17 17.60 17.76
86 Kakeru Fukuda (福田翔) 15.34   16.74    Japan 17.46 15.34 16.72 23.11 16.05
87 Ryo Satou (佐藤令) 14.94   16.83    Japan 21.58 14.94 16.34 16.70 17.46
88 Seishi Takagi (高木聖士) 15.77   16.84    Japan 16.75 17.73 15.77 16.04 17.98
89 Yuki Tanaka (田中悠樹) 15.28   16.98    Japan 15.28 17.94 19.19 16.58 16.43
90 Toui Nishida (西田拓以) 15.60   17.00    Japan 17.36 17.06 16.78 17.17 15.60
91 Yuki Yoshikawa (吉川悠希) 15.10   17.03    Japan 16.96 17.56 16.57 15.10 25.62
92 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 15.08   17.27    Japan 17.46 16.50 15.08 17.84 19.07
93 Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二) 16.04   17.39    Japan 16.50 16.62 21.56 19.04 16.04
94 Takuma Daino (台野拓磨) 15.29   17.67    Japan 18.52 15.77 21.29 15.29 18.72
95 Masahiro Yamakita (山北真大) 16.73   17.92    Japan 16.77 19.92 17.06 22.49 16.73
96 Kosuke Watarai (渡會康介) 16.32   17.99    Japan 17.23 20.29 16.32 16.46 21.21
97 Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾) 13.17   18.01    Japan 22.78 42.00 13.17 14.62 16.64
98 Tatsuto Igarashi (五十嵐達人) 13.20   18.06    Japan 16.61 13.20 19.50 21.30 18.07
99 Morimichi Kikuchi (菊地守道) 16.99   18.10    Japan 33.55 19.05 17.31 17.94 16.99
100 Aoi Mukaida (向田葵) 16.71   18.11    Japan 16.71 18.54 16.97 18.81 20.83
101 Hiroto Ueda (上田浩登) 14.38   18.18    Japan 17.49 18.72 14.38 18.33 22.85
102 Yohei Suzuki (鈴木洋平) 14.83   18.18    Japan 17.62 17.23 20.82 14.83 19.68
103 Kazuya Nobata (野畑知哉) 14.95   18.28    Japan 24.46 16.28 22.67 14.95 15.90
104 Taiki Kobayashi (小林大輝) 15.08   18.60    Japan 19.94 15.08 16.49 19.36 20.95
105 Ken Tezuka (手塚健) 14.12   18.70    Japan 20.27 17.84 17.98 20.79 14.12
106 Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 16.59   18.71    Taiwan 19.93 17.26 18.94 16.59 28.29
107 Kazuaki Oshima (大島一晃) 12.28   18.72    Japan 12.28 22.23 21.40 16.68 18.09
108 Masaaki Tanaka (田中正晃) 17.65   19.02    Japan 24.05 17.65 19.65 19.44 17.96
109 Syunei Miyauchi (宮内俊英) 17.06   19.14    Japan 17.06 18.32 20.58 19.50 19.61
110 Akito Takei (武井章人) 16.41   19.61    Japan 16.41 21.04 19.74 18.54 20.56
111 Yuito Nozaki (野崎結人) 17.65   19.73    Japan 18.40 23.20 22.69 17.65 18.09
112 Hayato Iida (飯田颯人) 18.44   20.31    Japan DNF 18.44 21.11 21.16 18.67
113 Shuji Taniguchi (谷口修司) 18.42   20.45    Japan 20.97 20.21 26.67 18.42 20.18
114 Ryouichi Ibaraki (茨木亮一) 16.56   20.48    Japan 16.56 18.73 24.35 23.76 18.96
115 Yu Nagahora (永洞優) 18.47   20.60    Japan 23.13 24.73 19.10 18.47 19.57
116 Ataru Kawate (川手中) 17.68   20.83    Japan 17.68 22.38 24.40 18.53 21.58
117 Tetsuya Onaka (大中哲哉) 15.66   21.03    Japan 19.83 21.46 21.81 15.66 22.23
118 Yuya Tanaka (田中優也) 18.51   21.24    Japan 24.75 18.51 21.15 19.36 23.21
119 Daichi Takahashi (高橋大智) 17.22   21.52    Japan 17.22 20.70 20.27 23.58 24.23
120 Sheng Jiang (蒋笙) 17.06   21.68    China 21.08 24.15 23.82 20.14 17.06
121 Hibiki Ashitani (芦谷響) 19.99   21.68    Japan 19.99 21.23 24.60 22.85 20.96
122 Ryutaro Miyazaki (宮崎隆太郎) 17.80   21.81    Japan 17.80 31.94 24.24 18.28 22.90
123 Hiroshi Yamasaki (山崎寛) 15.09   22.15    Japan 15.09 21.65 44.92 25.21 19.59
124 Han Wu (吳翰) 18.14   22.17    Taiwan 18.87 25.71 21.93 18.14 26.11
125 Aisuke Imamura (今村藍介) 19.55   22.34    Japan 21.49 21.63 29.02 23.89 19.55
126 Prabhune Nupura 19.72   22.34    India 23.21 22.80 22.18 22.05 19.72
127 Yuichiro Saito (齋藤雄一朗) 19.31   22.60    Japan 21.52 25.61 19.31 23.39 22.89
128 Shoji Fukuzato (福里将司) 20.06   22.83    Japan 26.51 21.72 28.16 20.25 20.06
129 Hisao Ouchi (大内久夫) 20.61   22.97    Japan 22.42 22.54 26.32 20.61 23.95
130 Riku Akiyama (秋山吏玖) 15.76   23.12    Japan 15.76 DNF 23.95 24.44 20.98
131 Tomoyasu Ono (小野友寧) 20.90   23.40    Japan 20.90 29.68 22.78 23.59 23.83
132 Yoshimi Sudo (須藤良実) 21.87   23.46    Japan 23.57 21.87 22.17 24.63 30.17
133 Hideo Miyahara (宮原英雄) 19.64   24.04    Japan 19.64 31.26 21.01 24.70 26.41
134 Satoru Umetsu (梅津諭) 18.73   24.40    Japan 28.19 24.77 20.52 27.90 18.73
135 Taisei Kawaguchi (川口泰生) 18.75   24.41    Japan 31.64 18.75 31.86 21.64 19.94
136 Keisuke Shimura (志村圭介) 19.51   24.74    Japan 26.78 22.60 19.51 35.02 24.83
137 Naoki Tani (谷直輝) 20.94   25.88    Japan 28.46 34.16 27.06 20.94 22.13
138 Kazuki Ogikubo (荻窪一貴) 20.70   26.35    Japan 24.94 27.05 27.06 20.70 30.68
139 Aiko Nakata (中田愛子) 22.83   27.01    Japan 23.47 26.88 30.67 35.81 22.83
140 Yoshio Matsumoto (松本嘉夫) 19.98   27.22    Japan 26.06 20.94 34.65 58.60 19.98
141 Mayu Akaishi (赤石麻友) 23.70   27.45    Japan 23.70 34.19 29.24 25.39 27.73
142 Yuichiro Kizu (木津勇一郎) 20.83   27.58    Japan 22.38 32.20 28.15 20.83 33.59
143 Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 21.47   28.07    Japan 21.47 33.28 58.58 25.87 25.07
144 Shusaku Akari (朱里秀作) 25.96   28.76    Japan 28.26 29.95 28.32 25.96 29.70
145 Giselle Therese 25.90   29.76    Philippines 33.90 26.76 28.62 34.55 25.90
146 Minami Ohashi (大橋美七海) 28.20   29.82    Japan 29.84 29.43 28.20 30.20 31.61
147 Tsukasa Toyama (外山司) 27.80   30.42    Japan 27.80 34.97 28.04 29.54 33.69
148 Miu Sakurai (櫻井美雨) 25.43   30.60    Japan 33.16 31.49 34.21 27.15 25.43
149 Hinata Takayama (高山陽) 23.64   31.28    Japan 29.01 29.22 23.64 36.27 35.61
150 Yuki Sato (佐藤夕紀) 24.03   31.33    Japan 51.96 25.19 37.04 24.03 31.76
151 Shoji Ueda (植田昌司) 28.55   31.81    Japan 31.74 31.72 31.97 28.55 39.41
152 Haruka Kitamura (北村晴香) 27.81   31.98    Japan 27.81 37.67 32.14 35.22 28.59
153 Takafumi Sakakibara (榊原隆文) 30.06   33.97    Japan 34.76 32.88 36.54 30.06 34.27
154 Takumi Kitahara (北原拓海) 28.01   35.52    Japan 30.26 42.89 33.40 28.01 43.25
155 Toru Umetsu (梅津融) 30.22   36.86    Japan 33.89 39.91 39.90 30.22 36.80
156 Koji Furukawa (古川幸治) 32.78   37.34    Japan 36.58 32.78 39.64 35.79 50.85
157 Daichi Miyake (三宅大智) 34.55   39.53    Japan 45.72 36.99 35.89 52.37 34.55
158 Pei-Yu Ko (柯沛羽) 35.31   39.86    Taiwan 39.93 42.33 47.99 37.31 35.31
159 Hiroki Ishii (石井玄輝) 38.09   40.35    Japan 38.66 45.96 38.57 38.09 43.82
160 Taichi Furukawa (古川太一) 34.89   42.42    Japan 34.89 1:01.01 41.06 43.42 42.77
161 Tomoki Furusawa (古澤友基) 39.90   42.74    Japan 40.88 1:01.57 39.90 40.46 46.87
162 Sumire Wada (和田菫) 36.83   44.35    Japan 48.59 36.83 44.09 57.59 40.37
163 Yuto Kaminokawa (神野河優斗) 40.31   45.00    Japan 40.31 46.92 44.79 54.88 43.28
164 Kento Koyama (小山賢都) 34.27   45.10    Japan 48.11 34.44 1:22.92 34.27 52.74
165 Kazutaka Suehiro (末広雄嵩) 42.50   52.68    Japan 42.50 51.59 57.25 49.19 1:07.15
166 Yudai Furukawa (古川雄大) 39.12   53.73    Japan 1:02.78 51.80 59.77 39.12 49.63
167 Kasumi Koyama (小山霞) 45.59   1:00.87    Japan 45.59 1:05.73 1:04.56 55.64 1:02.40
168 Taisei Hikita (疋田大誠) 55.47   1:01.42    Japan 1:02.40 1:07.19 55.47 59.94 1:01.91
169 Kazutora Ooka (大岡和虎) 53.68   1:05.88    Japan 1:44.05 53.75 1:06.82 1:17.08 53.68
170 Kento Katagiri (片桐健登) 1:00.66   1:19.14    Japan 2:39.31 1:00.66 1:11.07 1:17.88 1:28.48
171 Ryosuke Kawai (川合亮輔) 1:02.08   1:25.65    Japan 1:59.28 1:14.35 1:20.03 1:42.56 1:02.08
172 Yoshiyuki Hayashi (林善幸) 1:09.54   1:46.18    Japan 1:58.71 1:42.25 1:37.58 2:04.05 1:09.54
173 Shinichi Saito (斉藤伸一) 1:32.63   2:19.65    Japan 1:47.74 2:54.55 2:16.66 1:32.63 DNF
174 Muhammad Arif Luqman Bin Mohmad Ali 29.29   DNF    Malaysia DNF 29.29 43.57 DNF 40.48
175 Kosei Takaoka (高岡洸成) 38.12   DNF    Japan DNF 50.10 38.12 DNF DNF
  ルービックキューブ   2回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 7.10   8.45    Japan 7.84 8.61 9.17 8.91 7.10
2 Matty Hiroto Inaba 5.58   8.78    USA 5.58 8.13 9.72 8.93 9.27
3 Rituraj Sohoni 8.27   8.81    India 8.68 9.35 8.27 8.78 8.96
4 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 7.63   8.92    Japan 7.63 9.50 8.74 8.51 11.03
5 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 6.67   9.00    China 9.20 8.13 9.99 6.67 9.68
6 Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 7.38   9.00    Japan 8.83 10.22 10.58 7.94 7.38
7 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 8.66   9.16    Japan 9.25 10.50 8.66 8.93 9.31
8 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 9.09   9.38    Japan 10.08 9.12 9.23 9.79 9.09
9 Tomoya Firman 8.32   9.56    Australia 9.26 8.76 12.04 8.32 10.67
10 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 8.16   9.89    Japan 8.16 9.44 11.93 8.82 11.42
11 Soichi Akamatsu (赤松聡一) 9.51   10.04    Japan 9.51 9.53 10.52 11.03 10.08
12 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 8.43   10.26    Japan 10.59 9.57 12.19 8.43 10.63
13 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 9.13   10.41    Japan 12.28 10.86 9.75 10.63 9.13
14 Yota Ueda (上田陽太) 9.67   10.44    Japan 10.42 10.92 10.83 10.06 9.67
15 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 7.65   10.86    Japan 7.65 11.47 10.29 10.83 14.56
16 Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑) 9.82   10.86    Japan 11.76 10.24 10.58 16.62 9.82
17 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 10.35   10.89    Taiwan 10.65 10.76 10.35 11.26 12.49
18 Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 9.55   10.91    Japan 10.94 10.95 12.25 10.83 9.55
19 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 10.41   10.93    Japan 10.74 10.41 10.70 11.34 12.26
20 Satoshi Anzai (安齋慧士) 9.75   10.97    Japan 10.61 9.75 10.59 11.70 13.78
21 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 8.90   10.99    Japan 10.95 11.57 10.77 8.90 11.26
22 Yusuke Takada (高田祐介) 10.57   11.43    Japan 10.91 12.30 11.08 10.57 23.27
23 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 10.62   11.48    Japan 11.69 12.24 11.25 10.62 11.49
24 Raphaël Pihet 8.66   11.49    France 13.51 10.41 10.56 8.66 14.20
25 Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 9.51   11.49    Japan 9.51 14.49 13.24 11.00 10.22
26 Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 10.81   11.56    Japan 12.30 10.81 11.05 11.36 12.28
27 Kein Takeda (武田慶胤) 10.54   11.77    Japan 12.55 10.67 13.01 10.54 12.10
28 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 10.33   11.83    Japan 10.33 11.67 12.40 16.50 11.42
29 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 11.08   11.94    Japan 11.68 11.08 12.52 11.62 12.88
30 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 11.48   12.05    Japan 11.71 12.44 11.48 12.01 14.42
31 Taro Yoshioka (吉岡太郎) 9.31   12.21    Japan 9.31 12.44 11.73 13.11 12.47
32 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 11.00   12.22    Japan 12.44 12.60 13.23 11.61 11.00
33 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 10.35   12.27    Japan 12.49 15.72 10.35 11.78 12.55
34 Shunsuke Wada (和田俊輔) 11.31   12.30    Japan 12.49 12.52 12.35 11.31 12.07
35 Kosuke Watanabe (渡邊宏介) 11.30   12.39    Japan 12.10 13.50 13.03 12.03 11.30
36 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 9.31   12.58    Taiwan 12.28 9.31 12.86 12.69 12.77
37 Katsunori Ishiguro (石黒克典) 10.89   12.63    Japan 12.48 11.65 10.89 13.76 19.74
38 Kaito Mori (森海斗) 11.61   12.75    Japan 13.51 11.90 12.84 DNF 11.61
39 Daigo Okuhata (奥畑大悟) 10.43   12.95    Japan 12.91 10.43 17.35 12.59 13.34
40 Kento Nakai (中井健斗) 10.70   13.11    Japan 13.70 15.48 13.11 12.53 10.70
41 Duan-Lin He (何端綝) 12.08   13.18    Taiwan 13.73 15.61 12.08 13.70 12.10
42 Keita Nomura (野村啓太) 10.19   13.35    Japan 15.22 13.55 12.03 14.47 10.19
43 Junichiro Taniguchi (谷口淳一郎) 10.23   13.43    Japan 13.72 14.83 12.71 13.85 10.23
44 Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡) 11.54   13.44    Japan 15.42 11.54 11.93 15.44 12.98
45 Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) 11.31   13.53    Japan 16.19 14.02 11.71 14.86 11.31
46 Taku Sasaki (佐々木拓) 12.29   13.66    Japan 14.96 20.31 12.29 12.86 13.15
47 Ibuki Mio (美尾伊吹) 10.33   13.72    Japan 13.49 12.73 14.93 10.33 17.12
48 Hiroto Fujita (藤田浩斗) 8.86   13.81    Japan 24.45 16.26 12.24 12.92 8.86
49 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 12.24   13.82    Japan 21.20 12.93 12.68 12.24 15.85
50 Yota Kondo (近藤洋太) 11.64   13.86    Japan 14.87 17.92 12.64 11.64 14.06
51 Kazuhiro Fukada (深田和宏) 11.21   14.11    Japan 15.19 16.79 13.63 13.52 11.21
52 Hirotaka Ito (伊藤大平) 10.47   14.17    Japan 13.32 15.05 10.47 16.02 14.15
53 Ken Nakamura (中村健) 11.92   14.20    Japan 11.92 11.93 16.12 16.48 14.56
54 Junichi Mori (森純一) 13.17   14.48    Japan 16.07 13.87 15.12 14.46 13.17
55 Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 11.31   14.58    Japan 17.54 11.31 16.46 12.07 15.22
56 Toru Morooka (諸岡徹) 11.97   14.59    Japan 11.97 19.65 12.25 15.70 15.82
57 Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗) 11.40   14.63    Japan 19.44 11.40 16.35 12.65 14.88
58 Natsuki Ishizawa (石澤夏希) 12.50   14.63    Japan 15.94 13.86 14.08 19.05 12.50
59 Hiroki Iwashita (岩下大輝) 13.41   14.65    Japan 14.54 14.13 16.38 13.41 15.28
60 Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 13.63   14.73    Japan 15.74 13.63 14.37 20.81 14.07
61 Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎) 12.66   14.78    Japan 13.33 12.66 18.04 17.08 13.93
62 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 13.31   14.84    Japan 16.16 14.40 13.95 DNF 13.31
63 Yuto Hayaki (早木悠斗) 11.58   14.85    Japan 19.15 11.58 14.21 15.06 15.27
64 Kazutaka Watanabe (渡部和孝) 13.61   14.87    Japan 13.61 16.11 13.86 17.00 14.63
65 Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 13.89   14.89    Japan 13.97 14.38 13.89 16.31 18.80
66 Ryusei Yamada (山田龍聖) 13.94   14.98    Japan 14.72 17.69 13.94 14.71 15.50
67 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 13.13   14.99    Japan 15.33 15.05 16.31 13.13 14.58
68 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 12.94   15.02    Japan 17.24 15.28 12.94 14.12 15.67
69 Philipp Steck 11.00   15.04    Germany 14.87 14.10 DNF 16.14 11.00
70 Asami Ookusa (大艸朝未) 13.25   15.08    Japan 16.99 16.48 13.25 15.08 13.67
71 Takeshi Ito (伊藤健) 12.79   15.15    Japan 15.12 17.20 12.79 DNF 13.13
72 Seishi Takagi (高木聖士) 12.50   15.27    Japan 21.49 16.01 16.55 13.25 12.50
73 Toui Nishida (西田拓以) 14.83   15.43    Japan 15.88 15.38 15.03 21.31 14.83
74 Ryuki Shimada (嶋田竜己) 12.45   15.45    Japan 16.62 16.32 18.49 12.45 13.42
75 Ryo Satou (佐藤令) 14.42   15.61    Japan 16.09 14.42 16.01 15.89 14.93
76 Kenta Maruya (丸谷健太) 13.25   15.64    Japan 15.96 16.28 13.25 17.91 14.68
77 Takashi Hasegawa (長谷川嵩) 14.12   16.24    Japan 15.95 18.98 16.09 16.69 14.12
78 Yoji Ogura (小倉洋二) 15.22   16.40    Japan 17.66 17.52 15.82 15.22 15.86
79 Yuki Suzuki (鈴木悠希) 13.81   16.55    Japan 15.98 13.81 15.64 18.02 18.86
80 Ryota Futagami (二神亮太) 14.31   16.71    Japan DNF 14.31 15.09 19.50 15.54
81 Kenta Kabasawa (椛沢憲太) 14.18   16.87    Japan 15.31 14.18 19.01 17.76 17.53
82 Hugh Kohata (木幡飛雄) 15.86   17.08    Japan 17.49 17.33 16.43 20.45 15.86
83 Ryo Horikawa (堀川涼) 13.34   17.30    Japan 18.11 13.34 18.73 16.30 17.48
84 Jumpei Suzuki (鈴木純平) 16.25   17.81    Japan 18.22 17.26 16.25 17.99 18.17
85 Masaki Kouno (河野雅貴) 16.22   17.90    Japan 19.39 17.19 16.22 19.56 17.13
86 Shota Azuma (東翔太) 16.14   17.92    Japan 18.30 22.13 16.78 18.67 16.14
87 Yoshiki Homma (本間寛基) 13.62   18.02    Japan 21.22 23.87 17.15 13.62 15.68
88 Kakeru Fukuda (福田翔) 15.86   18.28    Japan 17.61 21.29 21.15 16.07 15.86
89 Kyohei Osawa (大澤響平) 13.64   18.45    Japan 16.90 19.61 19.25 19.20 13.64
90 Yuki Tanaka (田中悠樹) 17.18   18.64    Japan 18.62 23.35 18.61 18.68 17.18
  ルービックキューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Matty Hiroto Inaba 6.94   7.94    USA 8.09 8.93 7.86 7.88 6.94
2 Tomoya Firman 7.08   8.19    Australia 8.02 7.08 7.60 8.96 9.95
3 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 7.87   8.47    China 7.87 7.97 9.55 8.56 8.88
4 Rituraj Sohoni 7.11   8.61    India 7.72 9.45 10.28 8.67 7.11
5 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 7.47   9.05    Japan 7.47 8.92 9.45 8.77 10.63
6 Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 8.54   9.53    Japan 9.90 8.54 9.86 8.83 10.46
7 Soichi Akamatsu (赤松聡一) 8.25   9.60    Japan 9.93 10.22 13.50 8.64 8.25
8 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 7.13   9.75    Japan 7.28 7.13 DNF 11.29 10.69
9 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 8.48   9.79    Japan 8.48 10.83 8.55 9.99 11.79
10 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 8.87   9.92    Japan 8.87 13.68 8.94 11.11 9.70
11 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 9.20   10.11    Japan 9.24 10.61 10.48 9.20 13.05
12 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 9.41   10.32    Japan 10.63 10.31 9.41 10.15 10.49
  2x2x2キューブ   複合1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 1.74   1.87    Japan 1.79 1.85 2.24 1.96 1.74
2 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 2.24   3.17    Japan 2.24 2.56 4.55 5.33 2.41
3 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 2.17   3.30    Japan 3.43 4.98 2.75 2.17 3.73
4 Rituraj Sohoni 2.40   3.48    India 4.53 3.38 2.40 3.56 3.50
5 Philipp Steck 2.74   3.66    Germany 4.36 3.11 3.52 2.74 4.46
6 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 1.91   3.86    Japan 1.91 2.61 4.55 4.42 DNF
7 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 3.56   4.09    Japan 4.26 7.13 3.56 3.92 4.09
8 Raphaël Pihet 3.17   4.13    France 3.17 5.14 5.40 3.77 3.49
9 Yoji Ogura (小倉洋二) 3.18   4.30    Japan 4.05 4.76 4.08 3.18 5.71
10 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 3.39   4.31    China 4.82 4.97 3.97 3.39 4.15
11 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 2.88   4.32    Japan 3.26 5.92 2.88 3.78 13.89
12 Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 4.02   4.34    Japan 7.26 4.02 4.68 4.29 4.04
13 Kein Takeda (武田慶胤) 3.31   4.39    Japan 3.31 5.50 4.34 5.93 3.33
14 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 3.80   4.49    Japan 7.13 5.44 3.80 4.23 3.80
15 Kento Nakai (中井健斗) 3.12   4.55    Japan 3.12 15.66 5.44 3.61 4.61
16 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 4.28   4.72    Taiwan 4.74 4.28 4.62 6.44 4.81
17 Kazuhiro Fukada (深田和宏) 4.35   4.80    Japan 4.66 4.35 4.75 6.08 5.00
18 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 4.39   4.80    Japan 4.39 4.58 5.32 8.34 4.49
19 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 4.35   4.92    Japan 4.63 4.91 5.22 4.35 5.46
20 Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 3.50   5.06    Japan 5.44 10.26 3.50 4.69 5.04
21 Ken Tezuka (手塚健) 4.30   5.14    Japan 4.80 4.30 6.02 4.59 7.06
22 Kaito Mori (森海斗) 4.16   5.35    Japan 6.27 4.16 5.51 7.80 4.27
23 Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 3.88   5.43    Japan 4.73 6.41 5.68 3.88 5.87
24 Satoshi Anzai (安齋慧士) 4.86   5.45    Japan 5.66 5.81 5.85 4.86 4.89
25 Hirotaka Ito (伊藤大平) 5.05   5.65    Japan 6.56 5.97 5.08 5.05 5.91
26 Taro Yoshioka (吉岡太郎) 4.61   5.67    Japan 5.80 4.77 6.44 6.54 4.61
27 Hugh Kohata (木幡飛雄) 4.59   5.70    Japan 6.20 5.57 7.93 4.59 5.33
28 Morimichi Kikuchi (菊地守道) 5.53   6.00    Japan 5.90 5.53 5.62 6.47 7.12
29 Yuito Nozaki (野崎結人) 4.94   6.04    Japan 4.94 5.63 6.81 5.68 7.29
30 Toui Nishida (西田拓以) 5.47   6.13    Japan 6.65 6.01 6.17 6.22 5.47
31 Kazutaka Watanabe (渡部和孝) 4.82   6.15    Japan 4.82 5.75 6.91 11.36 5.79
32 Masaaki Tanaka (田中正晃) 4.98   6.16    Japan 4.98 6.57 6.73 6.30 5.62
33 Katsunori Ishiguro (石黒克典) 5.98   6.27    Japan 6.12 6.62 8.91 6.06 5.98
34 Yuya Tanaka (田中優也) 5.23   6.31    Japan 6.12 6.37 13.60 5.23 6.45
35 Kyohei Osawa (大澤響平) 4.57   6.37    Japan 6.55 4.57 6.69 5.87 8.28
36 Takuma Daino (台野拓磨) 4.96   6.40    Japan 4.96 5.94 6.45 7.82 6.81
37 Takeshi Ito (伊藤健) 4.07   6.63    Japan 4.07 7.13 6.79 5.96 DNF
38 Ryota Futagami (二神亮太) 4.53   6.68    Japan 7.83 6.53 15.17 5.69 4.53
39 Yuto Hayaki (早木悠斗) 3.30   6.77    Japan 6.40 9.56 11.55 3.30 4.34
40 Syunei Miyauchi (宮内俊英) 6.09   6.81    Japan 6.48 6.49 7.99 7.45 6.09
41 Yu Nagahora (永洞優) 6.01   6.95    Japan 8.65 6.82 7.76 6.01 6.27
42 Kazuya Nobata (野畑知哉) 6.30   6.95    Japan 9.86 6.37 6.30 8.00 6.47
43 Hibiki Ashitani (芦谷響) 3.95   7.00    Japan 8.21 3.95 6.11 6.67 16.67
44 Taisei Kawaguchi (川口泰生) 6.59   7.13    Japan 6.97 7.72 7.67 6.59 6.74
45 Masaki Kouno (河野雅貴) 4.12   7.26    Japan 11.00 5.08 4.12 7.96 8.74
46 Seishi Takagi (高木聖士) 5.73   7.30    Japan 8.04 5.73 9.06 6.65 7.21
47 Ryouichi Ibaraki (茨木亮一) 5.88   7.31    Japan 5.88 6.88 7.48 9.18 7.56
48 Takeshi Hino (日野健志) 6.30   7.41    Japan 6.30 7.01 6.84 8.65 8.38
49 Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 5.64   7.68    Taiwan 8.53 10.21 8.44 5.64 6.06
50 Sheng Jiang (蒋笙) 5.87   7.80    China 5.87 7.99 7.66 8.23 7.74
51 Han Wu (吳翰) 6.44   8.06    Taiwan 6.44 7.61 8.68 11.24 7.88
52 Kosuke Watarai (渡會康介) 6.94   8.25    Japan 9.20 13.50 7.45 8.11 6.94
53 Takashi Hasegawa (長谷川嵩) 4.75   8.30    Japan 4.75 5.35 14.18 15.88 5.36
54 Riku Akiyama (秋山吏玖) 8.39   8.78    Japan 8.97 8.54 21.26 8.39 8.84
55 Takumi Kitahara (北原拓海) 7.47   9.03    Japan 7.47 9.26 9.56 8.99 8.84
56 Yuichiro Kizu (木津勇一郎) 8.44   9.04    Japan 8.87 10.37 9.20 8.44 9.05
57 Giselle Therese 8.00   9.14    Philippines 9.33 9.78 11.02 8.31 8.00
58 Ryutaro Miyazaki (宮崎隆太郎) 6.10   9.39    Japan 13.67 6.10 8.44 13.14 6.58
59 Yudai Furukawa (古川雄大) 8.74   9.75    Japan DNF 8.74 9.48 9.91 9.87
60 Satoru Umetsu (梅津諭) 8.36   9.83    Japan 10.18 9.15 10.16 8.36 24.56
61 Aiko Nakata (中田愛子) 9.26   10.61    Japan 9.50 19.19 9.40 9.26 12.93
62 Haruka Kitamura (北村晴香) 8.56   10.72    Japan 9.62 16.95 11.67 8.56 10.87
63 Toru Umetsu (梅津融) 8.49   14.65    Japan 14.82 8.49 11.47 DNF 17.67
64 Kosuke Watanabe (渡邊宏介) 2.83   DNF    Japan 4.31 DNF 2.83 6.87 DNF
65 Hideo Miyahara (宮原英雄) 10.42      Japan 10.42 11.56
66 Daichi Miyake (三宅大智) 13.50      Japan 13.50 26.21
67 Kenta Maruya (丸谷健太) 14.02      Japan 16.75 14.02
68 Kazutaka Suehiro (末広雄嵩) 15.02      Japan 15.02 20.89
69 Taisei Hikita (疋田大誠) 18.14      Japan 18.14 20.16
  2x2x2キューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 1.43   1.78   NR  Japan 1.66 4.03 1.82 1.43 1.85
2 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 1.72   1.99    Japan 1.72 2.10 2.09 1.78 3.56
3 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 2.61   3.08    Japan 2.61 4.14 2.71 3.44 3.09
4 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 2.46   3.23    Japan 5.33 4.08 2.55 2.46 3.07
5 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 2.13   3.28    Japan 2.81 5.04 4.22 2.13 2.82
6 Rituraj Sohoni 2.73   3.54    India 4.03 4.78 2.88 2.73 3.70
7 Philipp Steck 3.31   3.64    Germany 3.31 3.62 3.50 3.82 3.81
8 Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 3.37   4.01    Japan 3.99 4.62 3.37 4.00 4.04
9 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 2.60   4.03    Japan 2.60 5.45 3.42 3.78 4.88
10 Raphaël Pihet 3.30   4.15    France 3.30 5.25 3.73 3.48 6.05
11 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 2.25   4.54    China 6.59 2.25 5.23 5.94 2.44
12 Yoji Ogura (小倉洋二) 3.03   5.92    Japan DNF 6.38 6.88 4.50 3.03
  4x4x4キューブ   複合1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Soichi Akamatsu (赤松聡一) 30.67   33.61    Japan 30.67 34.61 35.53 30.68 36.47
2 Rituraj Sohoni 29.87   34.98    India 36.49 36.61 29.87 33.36 35.10
3 Tomoya Firman 30.31   35.04    Australia 36.99 30.31 35.42 34.89 34.82
4 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 28.35   35.46    Japan 42.49 33.96 34.72 37.69 28.35
5 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 34.34   36.99    Japan 37.86 34.34 41.44 37.21 35.89
6 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 28.36   37.20    Japan 39.49 32.49 39.62 41.69 28.36
7 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 33.54   37.69    Japan 39.98 37.50 37.87 37.71 33.54
8 Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 36.96   37.95    Japan 36.96 44.52 37.14 39.63 37.08
9 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 36.62   38.63    China 39.17 36.62 38.45 38.42 39.03
10 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 32.07   38.73    Japan 39.85 41.88 32.07 38.37 37.96
11 Yota Ueda (上田陽太) 34.45   38.83    Japan 38.57 41.84 34.45 41.29 36.62
12 Matty Hiroto Inaba 36.28   38.85    USA 43.99 39.84 38.94 37.77 36.28
13 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 30.86   39.18    Japan 39.36 30.86 37.00 41.26 41.17
14 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 36.54   39.37    Taiwan 39.52 37.85 36.54 42.00 40.75
15 Yusuke Takada (高田祐介) 38.14   39.78    Japan 42.28 38.60 38.14 38.46 46.92
16 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 37.19   41.45    Japan 37.19 38.63 44.19 47.10 41.53
17 Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑) 39.15   41.70    Japan 41.08 39.15 43.36 40.67 48.62
18 Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) 39.56   41.84    Japan 41.84 39.56 47.40 41.99 41.70
19 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 40.73   42.51    Taiwan 50.67 41.30 40.73 42.14 44.10
20 Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 42.27   42.98    Japan 42.58 1:04.99 42.27 43.22 43.14
21 Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 40.45   43.15    Japan 44.91 40.45 50.03 41.21 43.32
22 Raphaël Pihet 41.00   43.77    France 43.71 46.18 50.24 41.41 41.00
23 Keita Nomura (野村啓太) 38.61   43.98    Japan 38.61 48.98 48.01 42.05 41.89
24 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 38.08   44.07    Japan 42.89 56.10 40.40 48.93 38.08
25 Kein Takeda (武田慶胤) 35.93   44.57    Japan 41.87 1:19.84 35.93 42.83 49.00
26 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 42.77   46.39    Japan 42.77 47.16 48.54 50.32 43.47
27 Kento Nakai (中井健斗) 44.13   46.48    Japan 45.39 48.21 45.83 50.81 44.13
28 Kazuhiro Fukada (深田和宏) 42.60   48.09    Japan 58.13 42.60 51.42 45.07 47.78
29 Toru Morooka (諸岡徹) 44.18   48.19    Japan 44.18 52.65 46.76 51.79 46.03
30 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 40.74   50.13    Japan 56.33 52.68 40.74 56.55 41.39
31 Shunsuke Wada (和田俊輔) 46.25   50.19    Japan 1:07.61 49.88 46.25 50.54 50.14
32 Duan-Lin He (何端綝) 42.66   50.28    Taiwan 42.66 53.24 51.18 1:20.39 46.41
33 Daigo Okuhata (奥畑大悟) 44.34   50.39    Japan 1:21.01 53.41 44.34 47.71 50.05
34 Ryusei Yamada (山田龍聖) 45.87   52.06    Japan 54.06 50.20 45.87 52.09 53.88
35 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 46.29   53.69    Japan 46.73 55.33 59.00 59.46 46.29
36 Ryota Futagami (二神亮太) 42.84   55.73    Japan 42.84 54.55 1:00.63 1:02.61 52.00
37 Hiroto Ueda (上田浩登) 50.44   57.21    Japan 54.41 58.40 1:05.46 50.44 58.83
38 Takeshi Ito (伊藤健) 46.70   57.33    Japan 46.70 1:06.14 53.48 1:06.57 52.36
39 Natsuki Ishizawa (石澤夏希) 41.44   57.64    Japan 1:12.65 53.38 58.49 1:01.05 41.44
40 Masaki Kouno (河野雅貴) 54.57   58.08    Japan 1:02.90 56.74 56.16 1:01.35 54.57
41 Kenta Kabasawa (椛沢憲太) 49.97   58.52    Japan 59.74 58.39 59.46 49.97 57.70
42 Taku Sasaki (佐々木拓) 51.61   59.21    Japan 51.61 57.54 54.71 1:05.39 DNF
43 Ryo Satou (佐藤令) 57.03   1:00.57    Japan 1:01.46 1:17.75 58.96 57.03 1:01.30
44 Takashige Karino (狩野貴滋) 51.56   1:00.70    Japan 1:09.97 1:04.44 59.81 57.84 51.56
45 Kazuya Nobata (野畑知哉) 1:00.59   1:02.51    Japan 1:00.59 1:14.92 1:02.08 1:03.47 1:01.99
46 Kakeru Fukuda (福田翔) 55.54   1:03.70    Japan 1:16.42 55.54 1:06.06 1:02.06 1:02.99
47 Katsunori Ishiguro (石黒克典) 1:00.76   1:04.29    Japan 1:00.76 1:02.54 1:04.69 1:08.61 1:05.64
48 Ryouichi Ibaraki (茨木亮一) 1:00.35   1:06.53    Japan 1:04.00 DNF 1:06.32 1:09.28 1:00.35
49 Takuma Daino (台野拓磨) 1:03.14   1:07.61    Japan 1:03.14 1:11.94 1:18.94 1:06.67 1:04.22
50 Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾) 1:00.46   1:10.69    Japan 1:08.40 1:00.46 1:16.98 1:10.83 1:12.84
51 Kazutaka Watanabe (渡部和孝) 1:08.43      Japan 1:08.46 1:08.43
52 Hirotaka Ito (伊藤大平) 1:10.01      Japan 1:22.97 1:10.01
53 Takashi Hasegawa (長谷川嵩) 1:16.53      Japan 1:16.53 1:34.50
54 Satoru Umetsu (梅津諭) 1:23.41      Japan 1:23.41 1:30.02
55 Riku Akiyama (秋山吏玖) 1:24.14      Japan 1:33.69 1:24.14
56 Taiki Kobayashi (小林大輝) 1:49.54      Japan DNF 1:49.54
57 Hisao Ouchi (大内久夫) DNF      Japan DNF DNF
  4x4x4キューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Rituraj Sohoni 25.76   NR 30.69   NR  India 30.05 31.23 30.79 32.67 25.76
2 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 28.47   32.81    Japan 34.11 28.47 34.55 37.66 29.77
3 Soichi Akamatsu (赤松聡一) 31.35   33.48    Japan 36.05 31.35 32.70 31.68 37.68
4 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 31.00   34.05    Japan 34.55 40.27 32.96 31.00 34.64
5 Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 30.87   34.76    Japan 30.87 44.19 35.92 34.08 34.27
6 Tomoya Firman 34.86   36.49    Australia 37.32 34.86 37.78 36.08 36.07
7 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 33.98   36.65    China 38.05 34.31 38.08 37.59 33.98
8 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 33.74   37.57    Japan 33.74 39.64 37.12 36.60 38.98
9 Matty Hiroto Inaba 36.45   38.14    USA 39.28 37.43 37.72 43.77 36.45
10 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 36.30   38.42    Japan 36.30 42.28 38.89 36.34 40.04
11 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 35.30   39.34    Japan 39.45 35.30 36.56 42.37 42.00
12 Yota Ueda (上田陽太) 38.05   DNF    Japan 40.12 DNF DNF 38.05 45.31
  5x5x5キューブ   複合1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 53.12   1:00.75    Japan 53.12 1:03.55 56.78 1:01.93 1:15.32
2 Soichi Akamatsu (赤松聡一) 57.15   1:03.14    Japan 1:02.73 57.15 1:04.01 1:02.67 1:11.38
3 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 54.02   1:04.63    Taiwan 58.63 1:05.29 1:11.60 1:09.98 54.02
4 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 57.07   1:06.73    Japan 57.07 1:08.71 1:11.46 1:07.88 1:03.60
5 Rituraj Sohoni 1:03.85   1:07.76    India 1:20.74 1:06.95 1:03.85 1:06.83 1:09.50
6 Tomoya Firman 1:01.02   1:08.26    Australia 1:08.16 1:01.02 1:08.86 1:10.29 1:07.76
7 Matty Hiroto Inaba 1:03.30   1:08.48    USA 1:08.63 1:05.85 1:03.30 1:10.95 1:14.81
8 Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 1:07.68   1:08.97    Japan 1:07.68 1:09.07 1:09.07 1:12.79 1:08.77
9 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 1:08.89   1:13.21    Japan 1:09.57 1:16.30 1:24.01 1:13.77 1:08.89
10 Yota Ueda (上田陽太) 1:04.76   1:14.56    Japan 1:21.29 1:16.28 1:09.27 1:04.76 1:18.13
11 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 1:02.14   1:15.26    Japan 1:13.04 1:26.22 1:17.40 1:15.34 1:02.14
12 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:12.66   1:15.66    Japan 1:19.86 1:15.36 1:13.50 1:12.66 1:18.13
13 Raphaël Pihet 1:04.00   1:16.02    France 1:13.58 1:16.44 1:22.70 1:04.00 1:18.05
14 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 1:07.69   1:17.30    Japan 1:17.60 1:23.66 1:07.69 1:21.85 1:12.44
15 Keita Nomura (野村啓太) 1:13.91   1:17.55    Japan 1:14.13 1:23.15 1:24.43 1:13.91 1:15.38
16 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 1:07.37   1:17.91    Japan 1:23.79 1:13.93 1:19.34 1:20.46 1:07.37
17 Duan-Lin He (何端綝) 1:11.45   1:18.99    Taiwan 1:11.45 1:23.29 1:18.15 1:21.16 1:17.67
18 Katsunori Ishiguro (石黒克典) 1:18.58   1:23.54    Japan 1:23.77 1:48.10 1:23.50 1:23.36 1:18.58
19 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 1:20.26   1:24.97    Japan DNF 1:20.26 1:23.49 1:24.81 1:26.62
20 Takashige Karino (狩野貴滋) 1:19.30   1:25.70    Japan 1:19.30 1:30.66 1:20.18 1:26.25 1:50.25
21 Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑) 1:16.14   1:26.68    Japan 1:38.53 1:20.19 1:16.14 1:24.45 1:35.39
22 Kento Nakai (中井健斗) 1:20.04   1:27.68    Japan 1:41.24 1:23.66 1:20.04 1:31.39 1:27.98
23 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 1:21.99   1:27.92    Taiwan 1:43.76 1:27.26 1:23.51 1:21.99 1:32.98
24 Ryusei Yamada (山田龍聖) 1:24.58   1:28.03    Japan 1:36.23 1:30.18 1:28.72 1:24.58 1:25.18
25 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 1:24.18   1:29.68    China 1:41.89 1:30.67 1:24.18 1:31.85 1:26.53
26 Junichiro Taniguchi (谷口淳一郎) 1:21.45   1:30.20    Japan 1:22.38 1:36.83 1:34.44 1:21.45 1:33.79
27 Yusuke Takada (高田祐介) 1:27.12   1:32.33    Japan 1:30.25 1:28.47 1:38.26 1:55.67 1:27.12
28 Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 1:29.98   1:32.83    Japan 1:36.24 1:33.73 1:31.53 1:29.98 1:33.23
29 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 1:17.50   1:34.56    Japan 1:17.50 1:41.77 1:29.28 1:41.26 1:33.15
30 Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 1:30.18   1:35.47    Japan 1:30.18 1:33.03 1:38.35 1:35.03 1:53.38
31 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 1:40.62   1:49.43    Japan 1:40.62 1:59.30 1:48.49 1:43.24 1:56.55
32 Ryouichi Ibaraki (茨木亮一) 1:42.04   1:51.55    Japan 1:57.35 1:42.04 1:45.28 2:01.69 1:52.02
33 Kein Takeda (武田慶胤) 1:45.78      Japan 1:49.33 1:45.78
34 Ryuki Shimada (嶋田竜己) 1:48.22      Japan 1:55.64 1:48.22
35 Toru Morooka (諸岡徹) 1:51.15      Japan 1:51.15 1:52.41
36 Takuma Daino (台野拓磨) 1:53.53      Japan 2:00.54 1:53.53
37 Sheng Jiang (蒋笙) 1:55.83      China 1:55.83 1:57.02
38 Kaito Mori (森海斗) 1:59.52      Japan 2:20.68 1:59.52
39 Natsuki Ishizawa (石澤夏希) 2:03.87      Japan 2:03.87 DNF
40 Satoru Umetsu (梅津諭) 2:33.86      Japan 2:33.86 2:37.92
  5x5x5キューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 56.48   1:00.62    Taiwan 1:02.94 59.70 56.48 59.21 DNF
2 Tomoya Firman 57.68   1:05.26    Australia 1:04.05 1:09.55 1:06.36 57.68 1:05.37
3 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 1:02.81   1:05.77    Japan 1:04.44 1:02.81 1:05.61 1:07.26 1:09.66
4 Matty Hiroto Inaba 1:01.43   1:05.82    USA 1:01.70 1:13.65 1:02.71 1:01.43 1:13.04
5 Soichi Akamatsu (赤松聡一) 1:03.35   1:06.35    Japan 1:05.71 1:03.50 1:03.35 1:09.85 1:11.91
6 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 1:03.46   1:08.08    Japan 1:08.70 1:03.46 1:09.45 1:06.88 1:08.66
7 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:03.52   1:10.37    Japan 1:08.08 1:19.71 1:14.23 1:03.52 1:08.79
8 Rituraj Sohoni 1:05.95   1:10.85    India 1:15.65 1:16.33 1:07.47 1:05.95 1:09.44
9 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 1:02.31   1:12.46    Japan 1:20.14 1:16.90 1:02.31 1:05.11 1:15.36
10 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 1:09.51   1:13.06    Japan 1:11.26 1:13.85 1:14.63 1:14.06 1:09.51
11 Yota Ueda (上田陽太) 1:13.79   1:16.22    Japan 1:19.13 1:22.80 1:13.79 1:15.38 1:14.16
12 Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 1:05.03   1:16.86    Japan 1:13.16 1:37.76 1:05.03 1:14.81 1:22.62
  6x6x6キューブ   複合決勝   (Mean of 3)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 2:05.35   2:07.37    Japan 2:05.35 2:08.96 2:07.80
2 Raphaël Pihet 2:05.97   2:16.85    France 2:27.51 2:05.97 2:17.08
3 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2:14.73   2:17.09    Taiwan 2:18.34 2:14.73 2:18.20
4 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 2:15.33   2:24.98    Japan 2:15.33 2:38.76 2:20.86
5 Soichi Akamatsu (赤松聡一) 2:11.40   2:29.92    Japan 3:03.46 2:14.89 2:11.40
6 Matty Hiroto Inaba 2:32.07   2:34.15    USA 2:32.07 2:32.35 2:38.03
7 Tomoya Firman 2:28.45   2:36.23    Australia 2:28.45 2:45.58 2:34.67
8 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 2:27.79   2:36.99    Japan 2:38.98 2:44.19 2:27.79
9 Duan-Lin He (何端綝) 2:26.16   2:39.57    Taiwan 3:00.06 2:26.16 2:32.50
10 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 2:36.92   2:39.95    Japan 2:38.90 2:36.92 2:44.03
11 Ryusei Yamada (山田龍聖) 2:34.82   2:44.50    Japan 2:34.82 2:40.05 2:58.62
12 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 2:39.61   2:45.89    Japan 2:44.30 2:53.77 2:39.61
13 Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑) 2:33.88   2:46.86    Japan 2:55.30 2:33.88 2:51.39
14 Yota Ueda (上田陽太) 2:35.12   2:48.29    Japan 2:58.40 2:35.12 2:51.35
15 Yusuke Takada (高田祐介) 2:43.83   2:53.50    Japan 2:56.58 3:00.08 2:43.83
16 Junichiro Taniguchi (谷口淳一郎) 2:46.31   2:54.16    Japan 3:00.91 2:46.31 2:55.27
17 Takashige Karino (狩野貴滋) 2:43.41   2:59.18    Japan 2:43.41 3:04.64 3:09.48
18 Kento Nakai (中井健斗) 2:57.38   3:00.49    Japan 2:57.88 2:57.38 3:06.22
19 Kakeru Fukuda (福田翔) 2:59.44   3:15.43    Japan 3:22.19 2:59.44 3:24.65
20 Kein Takeda (武田慶胤) 3:13.76   3:37.63    Japan 3:13.76 4:04.31 3:34.82
21 Takuma Daino (台野拓磨) 3:32.46      Japan 3:32.46
22 Sheng Jiang (蒋笙) 3:34.65      China 3:34.65
  7x7x7キューブ   複合決勝   (Mean of 3)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 2:44.48   2:55.59    Japan 3:04.37 2:57.91 2:44.48
2 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 3:07.89   3:15.35    Taiwan 3:07.89 3:19.46 3:18.69
3 Raphaël Pihet 3:01.17   3:15.45    France 3:43.54 3:01.17 3:01.64
4 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 3:07.81   3:24.66    Japan 3:46.33 3:07.81 3:19.85
5 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 3:22.27   3:26.55    Japan 3:24.23 3:22.27 3:33.16
6 Soichi Akamatsu (赤松聡一) 3:21.95   3:28.41    Japan 3:32.85 3:30.42 3:21.95
7 Duan-Lin He (何端綝) 3:34.13   3:40.01    Taiwan 3:46.23 3:34.13 3:39.67
8 Tomoya Firman 3:32.26   3:45.41    Australia 3:58.02 3:45.96 3:32.26
9 Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑) 4:03.52   4:09.88    Japan 4:18.73 4:07.39 4:03.52
10 Takashige Karino (狩野貴滋) 4:09.62   4:19.47    Japan 4:28.37 4:20.43 4:09.62
11 Matty Hiroto Inaba 4:02.84   4:20.29    USA 4:02.84 4:23.96 4:34.06
12 Ryusei Yamada (山田龍聖) 3:55.54   4:23.74    Japan 3:55.54 5:00.62 4:15.05
13 Yota Ueda (上田陽太) 4:09.27   4:27.81    Japan 4:17.61 4:09.27 4:56.56
14 Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 4:33.88      Japan 4:33.88
15 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 4:43.34      Japan 4:43.34
16 Junichiro Taniguchi (谷口淳一郎) 4:49.98      Japan 4:49.98
17 Sheng Jiang (蒋笙) 5:00.22      China 5:00.22
18 Kento Nakai (中井健斗) 5:02.39      Japan 5:02.39
19 Takuma Daino (台野拓磨) 5:04.82      Japan 5:04.82
20 Yusuke Takada (高田祐介) 5:14.03      Japan 5:14.03
  3x3x3目隠し   1回戦   (Best of 3)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 28.37   34.36    Japan 28.37 32.76 41.94
2 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 35.13   DNF    Japan 36.68 35.13 DNF
3 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 37.92   DNF    Japan DNF 37.92 DNF
4 Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 41.10   DNF    Japan DNF DNF 41.10
5 Tomoya Firman 43.47   DNF    Australia 43.47 DNF DNF
6 Hiroki Iwashita (岩下大輝) 1:02.75   DNF    Japan DNF 1:09.05 1:02.75
7 Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 1:07.51   DNF    Japan 1:23.70 DNF 1:07.51
8 Shunsuke Wada (和田俊輔) 1:07.71   DNF    Japan DNF 1:07.71 DNF
9 Shiori Yanai (矢内詩織) 1:21.37   DNF    Japan DNF 1:21.37 DNF
10 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 1:24.41   DNF    Japan DNF DNF 1:24.41
11 Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 1:31.83   DNF    Japan 1:52.41 DNF 1:31.83
12 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:32.24   DNF    Japan DNF 1:32.24 DNF
13 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 1:41.78   DNF    Japan 2:07.80 DNF 1:41.78
14 Ryota Aoki (青木涼太) 1:51.94   DNF    Japan DNF 1:51.94 DNF
15 Taiki Kobayashi (小林大輝) 1:52.55   DNF    Japan DNF DNF 1:52.55
16 Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 2:14.52   DNF    Japan 2:14.52 2:26.96 DNF
17 Naoki Tani (谷直輝) 2:16.38   DNF    Japan DNF 2:16.38 DNF
18 Masaaki Tanaka (田中正晃) 2:21.34   DNF    Japan DNF DNF 2:21.34
19 Yuto Hayaki (早木悠斗) 2:28.85   DNF    Japan 2:28.85 DNF DNF
20 Ryota Futagami (二神亮太) 2:38.66   2:53.89    Japan 2:38.66 3:10.53 2:52.48
21 Hiroo Saito (斉藤広大) 2:58.40   DNF    Japan 2:58.40 DNF DNF
22 Junichi Mori (森純一) 3:13.13   DNF    Japan DNF 3:13.13 DNF
23 Ryutaro Miyazaki (宮崎隆太郎) 3:22.87   DNF    Japan DNF 3:22.87 DNF
24 Junichiro Taniguchi (谷口淳一郎) 3:52.42   DNF    Japan 3:52.42 DNF DNS
25 Kazuya Nobata (野畑知哉) 4:10.08   DNF    Japan DNF 4:10.08 DNS
26 Takafumi Sakakibara (榊原隆文) 4:11.92   DNF    Japan DNF 4:11.92 DNF
27 Akito Takei (武井章人) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
27 Anish Bishwokarma DNF   DNF    Nepal DNF DNF DNS
27 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
27 Minami Ohashi (大橋美七海) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNS DNS
27 Morimichi Kikuchi (菊地守道) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
27 Natsuki Ishizawa (石澤夏希) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
27 Riku Akiyama (秋山吏玖) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNS DNS
27 Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
27 Takayuki Matsumoto (松本孝之) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
27 Takeshi Hino (日野健志) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNS
27 Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
27 Yoshio Matsumoto (松本嘉夫) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNS
27 Yota Kondo (近藤洋太) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNS DNS
27 Yota Ueda (上田陽太) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
27 Yuichiro Saito (齋藤雄一朗) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNS DNS
27 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
27 Yuki Suzuki (鈴木悠希) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNS
27 Yusuke Takada (高田祐介) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3目隠し   決勝   (Best of 3)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 32.29   DNF    Japan 32.29 49.50 DNF
2 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 49.01   DNF    Japan 49.01 54.85 DNF
3 Shunsuke Wada (和田俊輔) 49.58   DNF    Japan 49.58 DNF DNF
4 Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 50.33   DNF    Japan DNF 50.33 DNF
5 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 52.27   DNF    Japan 52.27 DNF DNF
6 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 55.03   DNF    Japan DNF DNF 55.03
7 Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 56.46   DNF    Japan 56.46 DNF DNF
8 Hiroki Iwashita (岩下大輝) 1:03.87   DNF    Japan DNF 1:03.87 DNF
9 Shiori Yanai (矢内詩織) 1:11.13   DNF    Japan DNF 1:11.13 DNF
10 Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
10 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
10 Tomoya Firman DNF   DNF    Australia DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3片手   複合1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 10.97   13.01    Japan 15.17 13.00 10.97 12.09 13.94
2 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 11.25   14.95    Japan 11.25 16.51 16.34 13.76 14.74
3 Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑) 14.90   15.74    Japan 14.90 15.89 15.78 15.87 15.58
4 Hiroto Fujita (藤田浩斗) 14.13   16.83    Japan 17.02 18.86 18.88 14.13 14.62
5 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 16.76   17.19    Japan 16.88 19.27 17.47 17.23 16.76
6 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 14.66   17.41    China 15.86 16.38 14.66 29.77 20.00
7 Tomoya Firman 14.23   17.59    Australia 18.76 14.23 19.64 15.82 18.20
8 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 14.66   17.74    Japan 22.39 18.95 17.78 16.49 14.66
9 Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 14.79   18.71    Japan 20.42 21.50 17.39 14.79 18.32
10 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 13.98   18.95    Japan 20.32 13.98 17.70 18.84 23.67
11 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 17.59   19.31    Japan 19.97 18.91 17.59 19.04 20.04
12 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 18.31   19.73    Japan 18.31 20.08 18.80 21.74 20.32
13 Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 16.71   20.15    Japan DNF 22.20 16.71 17.50 20.76
14 Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 18.36   20.30    Japan 19.11 26.30 23.01 18.36 18.79
15 Matty Hiroto Inaba 19.62   21.30    USA 19.62 19.63 21.35 22.92 23.26
16 Raphaël Pihet 17.96   21.34    France 31.81 18.42 21.76 23.84 17.96
17 Daigo Okuhata (奥畑大悟) 16.94   21.36    Japan 22.06 16.94 25.83 21.95 20.07
18 Sayuri Koba (古場小百合) 21.18   22.17    Japan 29.81 21.45 21.31 21.18 23.75
19 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 18.11   23.13    Japan 26.03 25.08 19.32 24.98 18.11
20 Kein Takeda (武田慶胤) 22.71   23.92    Japan 25.01 23.40 23.34 22.71 25.04
21 Kento Nakai (中井健斗) 21.39   24.02    Japan 21.39 24.09 29.78 23.69 24.28
22 Shunsuke Wada (和田俊輔) 22.96   24.53    Japan 23.39 24.36 32.55 22.96 25.83
23 Taku Sasaki (佐々木拓) 20.94   25.21    Japan 24.93 20.94 23.57 34.07 27.14
24 Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 23.05   26.41    Japan 26.47 25.30 27.46 30.69 23.05
25 Kazuhiro Fukada (深田和宏) 22.69   27.26    Japan 25.38 28.06 22.69 29.02 28.33
26 Tatsuto Igarashi (五十嵐達人) 25.26   28.87    Japan 31.50 25.26 34.20 26.95 28.15
27 Kaito Mori (森海斗) 25.87   31.42    Japan 34.02 25.87 40.42 32.17 28.06
28 Kosuke Watanabe (渡邊宏介) 31.60      Japan 31.60 36.20
29 Masaaki Tanaka (田中正晃) 34.44      Japan 34.44 44.53
30 Ken Tezuka (手塚健) 37.57      Japan DNF 37.57
31 Hisao Ouchi (大内久夫) 46.34      Japan DNF 46.34
32 Satoru Umetsu (梅津諭) 48.67      Japan DNF 48.67
  3x3x3片手   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 8.81   12.85    Japan 12.16 8.81 14.18 14.39 12.22
2 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 13.05   14.37    China 16.36 13.05 13.20 DNF 13.55
3 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 13.66   15.89    Japan 13.66 15.52 15.62 19.56 16.52
4 Hiroto Fujita (藤田浩斗) 13.80   16.10    Japan 17.67 16.00 13.80 14.73 17.58
5 Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑) 14.40   17.10    Japan 14.40 17.22 20.61 17.97 16.12
6 Tomoya Firman 14.21   17.21    Australia 16.27 14.21 18.15 19.17 17.20
7 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 13.87   17.72    Japan 17.42 13.87 17.36 18.37 18.58
8 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 15.88   18.04    Japan 18.09 15.88 21.73 18.50 17.53
9 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 15.94   18.12    Japan 16.96 19.10 18.30 15.94 19.38
10 Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 17.79   18.83    Japan 19.01 19.43 22.51 17.79 18.05
11 Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 14.30   18.96    Japan 18.55 17.87 31.13 20.47 14.30
12 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 15.83   19.86    Japan 20.95 16.99 15.83 21.63 27.31
  3x3x3足   複合決勝   (Mean of 3)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 33.36   35.23    Japan 33.36 35.28 37.06
2 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 41.00   42.44    Japan 44.02 41.00 42.30
3 Kein Takeda (武田慶胤) 48.71   53.21    Japan 58.21 52.72 48.71
4 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:21.53   1:23.12    Japan 1:21.53 1:23.46 1:24.38
5 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 1:37.30      Japan 1:37.30
  ルービッククロック   複合決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 6.57   7.11   NR  Japan 6.57 7.86 8.54 6.79 6.67
2 Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二) 7.39   8.74    Japan 8.58 9.37 8.28 7.39 DNF
3 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 8.98   9.32    Taiwan 9.44 11.08 9.47 8.98 9.05
4 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 7.63   9.70    Japan 9.45 9.31 10.42 7.63 10.34
5 Ryota Aoki (青木涼太) 6.87   11.75    Japan 9.80 18.05 6.87 7.40 DNF
6 Han Wu (吳翰) 12.98      Taiwan 14.93 12.98
7 Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 15.12      Japan 15.12 DNF
8 Ryo Horikawa (堀川涼) 16.78      Japan DNF 16.78
9 Takeshi Ito (伊藤健) 17.08      Japan 17.08 18.93
10 Pei-Yu Ko (柯沛羽) 27.68      Taiwan DNF 27.68
11 Masaaki Tanaka (田中正晃) DNF      Japan DNF DNF
  メガミンクス   複合決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 39.48   NR 46.52   NR  Japan 43.50 39.48 49.45 55.06 46.62
2 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 45.13   NR 49.59   NR  Taiwan 45.13 54.53 48.39 47.69 52.68
3 Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 53.58   54.54    Japan 53.58 55.44 54.26 53.93 56.28
4 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 53.57   1:00.08    Japan 1:03.82 1:02.82 58.74 53.57 58.69
5 Yota Ueda (上田陽太) 58.52   1:01.80    Japan 1:06.32 59.65 58.52 59.42 1:06.89
6 Kaito Mori (森海斗) 59.55   1:02.44    Japan 1:03.62 1:01.12 1:02.59 1:11.03 59.55
7 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 1:01.15   1:05.33    Japan 1:01.15 1:05.73 1:11.49 1:02.50 1:07.77
8 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 1:01.53   1:09.98    Japan 1:05.10 1:10.38 1:14.46 1:01.53 1:15.73
9 Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 1:06.65   1:11.43    Japan 1:17.18 1:09.55 1:07.56 1:06.65 1:23.78
10 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 1:08.02   1:12.59    Japan 1:16.27 1:12.76 1:08.02 1:14.84 1:10.17
11 Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) 1:00.38   1:15.03    Japan 1:28.36 1:00.38 1:17.51 1:10.01 1:17.57
12 Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 1:09.79   1:18.48    Japan 1:28.99 1:09.79 1:14.32 1:19.56 1:21.55
13 Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 1:10.42   1:21.08    Japan 1:30.84 1:16.01 1:21.68 1:25.54 1:10.42
14 Hiroki Iwashita (岩下大輝) 1:21.72   1:24.55    Japan 1:27.07 1:24.13 1:39.25 1:22.45 1:21.72
15 Raphaël Pihet 1:16.95   1:25.70    France 1:22.77 1:16.95 1:35.52 1:18.80 1:36.82
16 Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 1:17.39   1:25.97    Japan 1:17.39 1:24.84 1:18.67 1:34.40 1:35.59
17 Kakeru Fukuda (福田翔) 1:20.41   1:26.42    Japan 1:22.58 1:31.34 1:33.98 1:20.41 1:25.35
18 Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 1:25.98   1:34.39    Japan 1:33.60 1:28.98 1:40.60 1:43.97 1:25.98
19 Kento Nakai (中井健斗) 1:23.49   1:39.13    Japan 1:23.49 1:54.54 1:46.39 1:28.95 1:42.04
20 Daigo Okuhata (奥畑大悟) 1:32.06      Japan 1:36.42 1:32.06
21 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 1:34.50      Japan 1:34.50 1:42.78
22 Natsuki Ishizawa (石澤夏希) 1:37.17      Japan 1:37.17 DNF
23 Kosuke Watarai (渡會康介) 1:39.19      Japan 1:47.41 1:39.19
24 Matty Hiroto Inaba 1:50.64      USA 1:50.64 DNF
25 Masaki Kouno (河野雅貴) 2:14.99      Japan 2:27.69 2:14.99
  ピラミンクス   複合1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 2.62   3.38    Japan 3.77 2.62 3.29 3.09 DNF
2 Daigo Okuhata (奥畑大悟) 3.29   3.87    Japan 3.47 3.29 4.83 4.87 3.30
3 Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎) 3.68   4.13    Japan 4.31 3.68 5.81 4.13 3.94
4 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 3.49   4.59    Japan 5.08 5.04 3.91 3.49 4.83
5 Sakura Yoshioka (吉岡さくら) 4.09   4.61    Japan 4.94 4.09 4.64 4.26 5.45
6 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 4.12   4.70    Japan 5.73 4.26 5.66 4.17 4.12
7 Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 3.16   4.86    Japan 5.75 3.16 4.97 4.23 5.37
8 Takashi Hasegawa (長谷川嵩) 3.91   5.00    Japan 6.32 4.39 3.91 6.38 4.28
9 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 4.08   5.21    Japan 5.83 4.08 5.59 4.45 5.60
10 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 3.55   5.29    Japan 7.41 5.31 3.92 3.55 6.64
11 Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 4.30   5.45    Japan 5.58 5.86 5.00 4.30 5.76
12 Kyohei Osawa (大澤響平) 3.89   5.91    Japan 6.42 3.89 9.49 4.89 6.42
13 Kazutaka Watanabe (渡部和孝) 5.37   6.36    Japan 7.63 5.47 5.37 6.39 7.23
14 Philipp Steck 5.65   6.98    Germany 7.36 8.19 6.58 6.99 5.65
15 Hayato Iida (飯田颯人) 6.30   8.02    Japan 12.88 8.02 8.44 6.30 7.59
16 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 5.25   8.06    China 8.04 5.25 8.61 7.52 8.79
17 Raphaël Pihet 4.39   8.20    France 11.16 6.41 4.39 10.37 7.83
18 Yusuke Takada (高田祐介) 5.50   8.67    Japan 6.14 5.50 10.20 9.66 10.75
19 Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 7.49   9.00    Taiwan 7.49 9.21 9.75 9.43 8.35
20 Yuito Nozaki (野崎結人) 4.89   9.11    Japan 10.11 4.89 9.15 9.08 9.11
21 Miu Sakurai (櫻井美雨) 8.97   9.15    Japan 9.27 12.02 8.97 9.13 9.04
22 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 6.01   9.20    Japan 7.14 12.08 6.01 14.08 8.39
23 Kosuke Watarai (渡會康介) 6.66   9.21    Japan 6.66 9.02 12.83 10.52 8.09
24 Yuki Tanaka (田中悠樹) 5.12   10.51    Japan 9.55 5.12 10.06 11.92 12.68
25 Pei-Yu Ko (柯沛羽) 7.33   10.82    Taiwan 11.12 7.33 11.17 11.43 10.16
26 Hirotaka Ito (伊藤大平) 6.21   14.05    Japan 19.14 6.21 18.02 7.52 16.60
27 Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾) 6.80   16.44    Japan 6.80 16.58 23.32 23.21 9.54
28 Masaaki Tanaka (田中正晃) 10.16      Japan 10.16 11.05
29 Syunei Miyauchi (宮内俊英) 11.00      Japan 11.00 16.13
30 Yoji Ogura (小倉洋二) 11.97      Japan 20.21 11.97
31 Riku Akiyama (秋山吏玖) 12.44      Japan 14.22 12.44
32 Giselle Therese 13.30      Philippines 13.30 DNF
33 Ken Tezuka (手塚健) 13.36      Japan 14.32 13.36
34 Han Wu (吳翰) 13.84      Taiwan 16.10 13.84
35 Kazutora Ooka (大岡和虎) 15.36      Japan 16.51 15.36
36 Haruka Kitamura (北村晴香) 18.02      Japan 18.02 DNF
  ピラミンクス   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 2.65   3.43    Japan 4.12 3.47 4.21 2.71 2.65
2 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 3.13   3.84    Japan 3.27 3.13 5.14 4.07 4.18
3 Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎) 3.12   4.41    Japan 4.88 3.61 4.89 4.75 3.12
4 Daigo Okuhata (奥畑大悟) 3.29   4.62    Japan 4.43 5.29 4.67 3.29 4.76
5 Sakura Yoshioka (吉岡さくら) 3.88   4.70    Japan 3.88 5.12 5.12 4.13 4.85
6 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 3.99   4.94    Japan 4.31 3.99 7.14 4.90 5.60
7 Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 3.31   5.28    Japan 3.31 4.53 8.93 5.21 6.10
8 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 3.43   5.70    Japan 4.05 8.75 7.57 5.47 3.43
9 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 5.82   6.37    Japan 5.84 6.17 7.11 5.82 8.71
10 Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 5.80   6.98    Japan 7.99 10.84 6.99 5.80 5.96
11 Takashi Hasegawa (長谷川嵩) 6.89   7.63    Japan 7.22 7.98 7.69 9.06 6.89
12 Kyohei Osawa (大澤響平) 6.35   9.02    Japan 9.13 7.00 10.94 11.33 6.35
  スキューブ   複合決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 1.97   NR 3.70    Japan 4.28 2.49 1.97 4.33 DNF
2 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 3.08   3.72    Japan 3.91 3.08 3.90 4.16 3.35
3 Katsuki Takahashi (高橋勝紀) 3.97   4.34    Japan 5.40 4.24 3.97 4.70 4.08
4 Masahiro Yamakita (山北真大) 3.98   4.91    Japan 4.22 6.31 3.98 6.50 4.20
5 Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 3.67   5.01    Taiwan 6.58 5.68 3.67 4.86 4.50
6 Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 3.55   5.02    Japan 4.60 4.46 3.55 6.01 5.99
7 Natsuki Ishizawa (石澤夏希) 4.26   5.14    Japan 6.21 5.47 4.26 5.20 4.75
8 Daigo Okuhata (奥畑大悟) 4.21   6.35    Japan 7.27 8.17 6.50 5.29 4.21
9 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 5.05   6.48    Japan 6.38 9.28 5.06 5.05 8.00
10 Philipp Steck 5.18   6.52    Germany 6.70 5.18 5.67 7.29 7.19
11 Ryuki Shimada (嶋田竜己) 5.02   6.86    Japan 8.49 5.84 5.02 6.25 8.90
12 Kaito Mori (森海斗) 4.65   7.06    Japan 9.16 9.10 6.27 5.82 4.65
13 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 4.44   7.51    Japan 9.42 7.04 4.44 6.06 DNF
14 Junichiro Taniguchi (谷口淳一郎) 5.43   7.66    Japan 8.88 6.45 5.43 11.36 7.64
15 Kento Nakai (中井健斗) 4.89   7.73    Japan 10.98 9.65 6.92 6.63 4.89
16 Sakura Yoshioka (吉岡さくら) 10.61      Japan 10.61 11.22
17 Yoji Ogura (小倉洋二) 11.04      Japan 11.04 15.06
18 Raphaël Pihet 11.51      France 11.51 14.26
19 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 11.69      Japan 11.69 22.94
20 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 11.74      Japan 11.74 DNF
21 Ken Tezuka (手塚健) 12.49      Japan 12.49 24.54
22 Hayato Iida (飯田颯人) 14.70      Japan 17.07 14.70
  スクエア1   複合決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 9.84   10.83   NR  Japan 9.84 11.24 10.11 11.44 11.15
2 Ryota Aoki (青木涼太) 12.10   13.43    Japan 13.53 12.10 12.88 13.89 15.81
3 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 12.70   14.11    Japan 13.17 12.70 13.61 15.56 15.85
4 Dexter Estolonio 11.65   14.22    Philippines 16.50 18.64 12.78 13.38 11.65
5 Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 12.61   15.92    Japan 12.61 17.59 17.45 14.17 16.13
6 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 12.04   16.06    Japan 19.21 17.85 13.66 16.68 12.04
7 Kazuhiro Fukada (深田和宏) 15.90   17.97    Japan 15.90 19.31 18.12 20.33 16.49
8 Morimichi Kikuchi (菊地守道) 13.71   21.09    Japan 13.71 21.10 21.07 21.09 24.53
9 Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡) 20.23   23.87    Japan 20.23 26.96 22.76 27.72 21.90
10 Masaaki Tanaka (田中正晃) 21.80   25.28    Japan 21.80 28.71 23.20 27.93 24.70
11 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 20.84   25.53    Japan 30.97 21.54 32.47 20.84 24.07
12 Natsuki Ishizawa (石澤夏希) 19.94   26.54    Japan 19.94 32.89 50.40 24.06 22.68
13 Raphaël Pihet 23.31   27.70    France 28.45 23.31 30.90 23.75 32.20
14 Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 27.65      Taiwan 27.65 31.72
15 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 33.97      Japan 33.97 36.50
16 Masaki Kouno (河野雅貴) 34.58      Japan 39.34 34.58
17 Daigo Okuhata (奥畑大悟) 38.63      Japan 39.05 38.63
18 Kento Nakai (中井健斗) DNF      Japan DNF DNF
  4x4x4目隠し   決勝   (Best of 3)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 4:12.16      Japan DNF DNF 4:12.16
2 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 4:45.49      Japan DNF DNF 4:45.49
3 Naoto Shinagawa (品川直登) 4:48.12      Japan 4:48.12 DNF DNF
4 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 6:35.18      Japan DNF 6:35.18 DNF
5 Hiroki Iwashita (岩下大輝) 7:39.78      Japan 11:15.00 7:39.78 DNF
6 Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) 8:21.82      Japan DNF 8:21.82 DNF
7 Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 8:31.82      Japan DNF DNF 8:31.82
8 Shunsuke Wada (和田俊輔) 8:40.08      Japan 8:40.08 DNF 9:07.30
9 Naoki Tani (谷直輝) 8:54.16      Japan 8:54.16 10:14.00 DNF
10 Ryota Aoki (青木涼太) 11:24.00      Japan 11:24.00 DNF DNF
11 Akito Takei (武井章人) 13:12.00      Japan DNF DNF 13:12.00
12 Takafumi Sakakibara (榊原隆文) 35:30.00      Japan 35:30.00 DNS DNS
13 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) DNF      Japan DNF DNS DNS
13 Ryota Futagami (二神亮太) DNF      Japan DNF DNS DNS
13 Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡) DNF      Japan DNF DNF DNF
13 Tomoya Firman DNF      Australia DNF DNF DNF
13 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) DNF      Japan DNF DNF DNF
  5x5x5目隠し   決勝   (Best of 3)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 6:59.29   NR    Japan 6:59.29 6:59.94 DNF
2 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 9:18.52      Japan DNF DNF 9:18.52
3 Naoto Shinagawa (品川直登) 10:46.00      Japan 16:03.00 DNF 10:46.00
4 Hiroki Iwashita (岩下大輝) 25:47.00      Japan DNF 25:47.00 DNS
5 Naoki Tani (谷直輝) 25:51.00      Japan 25:51.00 DNF DNS
6 Shunsuke Wada (和田俊輔) 28:08.00      Japan 28:08.00 DNF DNS
7 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 31:02.00      Japan 31:02.00 DNS DNS
8 Akito Takei (武井章人) DNF      Japan DNF DNF DNS
8 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) DNF      Japan DNF DNF DNS
8 Ryota Futagami (二神亮太) DNF      Japan DNF DNS DNS
8 Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡) DNF      Japan DNF DNS DNS
8 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) DNF      Japan DNF DNS DNS
8 Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) DNF      Japan DNF DNF DNF
8 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) DNF      Japan DNF DNF DNF
8 Tomoya Firman DNF      Australia DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3複数目隠し   決勝   (Best of 2)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 24/25 57:47   NR    Japan 24/25 57:47 DNS
2 Tomoya Firman 23/25 57:06   NR    Australia 23/25 57:06 DNS
3 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 18/22 59:30      Japan 18/22 59:30 DNS
4 Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) 15/17 55:35      Japan 15/17 55:35 DNS
5 Naoto Shinagawa (品川直登) 20/28 58:31      Japan 20/28 58:31 DNS
6 Shunsuke Wada (和田俊輔) 13/17 58:20      Japan 13/17 58:20 DNS
7 Naoki Tani (谷直輝) 10/12 48:51      Japan 10/12 48:51 DNS
8 Akito Takei (武井章人) 8/10 46:41      Japan 8/10 46:41 DNS
9 Shiori Yanai (矢内詩織) 12/19 1:00:00      Japan 12/19 1:00:00 DNS
10 Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 8/12 56:38      Japan 8/12 56:38 DNS
11 Takafumi Sakakibara (榊原隆文) 2/2 17:27      Japan DNF 2/2 17:27
12 Hiroki Iwashita (岩下大輝) 4/6 22:17      Japan 4/6 30:13 4/6 22:17
13 Ryota Futagami (二神亮太) 3/4 34:07      Japan 3/4 34:07 DNS
14 Taiki Kobayashi (小林大輝) 5/10 58:06      Japan 5/10 58:06 DNS
15 Hiroo Saito (斉藤広大) DNF      Japan DNF DNF
15 Katsuki Takahashi (高橋勝紀) DNF      Japan DNF DNF
15 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) DNF      Japan DNF DNS
15 Ryutaro Miyazaki (宮崎隆太郎) DNF      Japan DNF DNF
15 Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡) DNF      Japan DNF DNS
15 Takayuki Matsumoto (松本孝之) DNF      Japan DNF DNF
15 Yuichiro Saito (齋藤雄一朗) DNF      Japan DNF DNF
  ルービックキューブ   1回戦
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 D2 R' F2 D2 R' F2 R U2 F2 L F2 D R' U B F2 U F' D' R
A #2 D' F2 L2 D U2 R2 F2 D2 L D' B R D2 F2 L' B R B' D B'
A #3 B2 U' R2 B2 U L2 B2 D' L2 D' R' F2 D2 B' L' D' U B2 U2 L'
A #4 D2 F' L2 B2 R2 B' F2 U2 R2 D2 R' D' R2 U2 F' R F L'
A #5 U2 D' B D' F U F' R F R2 B' L F2 D2 R' U2 L2 F2 U2
A Ex#1 B2 L2 D' L2 U' B2 D U' R' D2 F U2 R2 D' R U B' F D B2
A Ex#2 F2 U2 B R2 B2 R2 D' B F L' R' B D' R2 U2 R2 B F
B #1 D2 B2 D2 R F2 R' D L' F' D' B' R D R' F D B'
B #2 L2 D2 L D2 F2 L U2 R U2 R D' F' U' R2 B L U F' L
B #3 U' L2 B2 L2 U R2 D R U' L' R' D2 B U R F U2 L2 D
B #4 D' U' F2 D U2 L2 D F2 L U L D B' R U2 L' U2 R'
B #5 F2 R2 D' U' B2 U2 L2 F2 R2 U' L D2 B2 U' L2 F D B2 L2 R' D'
B Ex#1 F2 U2 B2 F2 R U2 L2 U2 F2 L2 F' U2 L B D2 U F U' L D
B Ex#2 D2 R2 B2 L2 R B2 R D2 R2 D F2 U' R U2 F L' F2 U' L2
C #1 R U2 L2 B' U L2 F L' B' U' F2 L2 D2 F' U2 R2 F D2 F R2
C #2 D' F2 R2 D2 U B2 D' R D B D' B2 F' L2 U B D2 U R2
C #3 F' D2 B D2 R2 F L2 D2 U2 R B F2 D2 B2 U F' U' R' B'
C #4 U R2 D B' D2 B R B' L U B2 R' F2 L2 B2 U2 L' D2 R' D2
C #5 R2 F2 L2 U L2 U' R2 U2 B2 L' F R D' L U B2 F2 R D2 B'
C Ex#1 U B2 R2 D R2 B2 D2 F2 U F' U2 L U F R D2 R2 F2 D2 B'
C Ex#2 D B U2 D' F R' F L' U' D F' U R2 B2 U' D' L2 U F2 U
D #1 U' B U2 B' D' L' U' R2 U' R2 B R2 U2 L2 U2 F2 L2 U2 B
D #2 R2 D2 B U2 B L2 D2 R2 U' L D R' B L' B' U B F L
D #3 D F2 D' L2 R2 F2 L2 U' F2 L B L R2 U2 B2 F' R' D2 B' R
D #4 L2 D2 R2 F2 R2 F2 D2 U' F2 U R' D F' L2 B L2 B2 U B' L2
D #5 U2 F2 R2 D2 U' R2 U F U R2 B2 R F' R D L B' R'
D Ex#1 R2 D' F' U R L B2 U R B2 L' B2 U2 F2 U F2 U' B2
D Ex#2 R U2 F2 R F2 L2 R' B2 F2 R' U' B U R' D' F L2 U' F2 R
E #1 L2 F' B R' D' R L U2 D' F' U' F' R2 F2 U2 F' B2 R2 L2
E #2 D B2 L2 B2 R2 D R2 F2 R' D R D2 B2 R F' D B L' F' R
E #3 R2 F' R F R2 B2 U2 D' B2 R2 L U2 L U2 B2 R D2 R'
E #4 L2 D2 B2 F2 D L2 D R' B' U' R U L2 F U B2 D2 R
E #5 B' L2 B' L2 U2 B' L2 B2 F' R F D' U B U B D2 L' B D'
E Ex#1 D U2 R2 D' L2 B2 F L B2 L2 B' U' R F' D' U' L' B2
E Ex#2 F2 R2 D' F B2 D2 R' B U2 B' U2 L2 B2 R' B2 U2 R D2 F2
F #1 F' L2 F D2 B U2 F2 D2 F U' L B' D' R' D B2 D B R2
F #2 B' D2 R' U' B L2 D2 B' L2 U' B2 R2 L D2 R' D2 F2 R2
F #3 U2 F2 D' F2 L2 D2 U' L2 U L F' D2 R2 D2 B' U2 B U B D
F #4 D L2 F L D2 R B' L2 D' B' R2 U2 F2 U R2 B2 L2 B2 D' L2 U'
F #5 R' B' U' F' L2 B' U' B2 L2 U R F2 D F2 U D B2 U2
F Ex#1 D2 L D' R U' R2 B U' L2 D' F' B2 L2 U2 L2 U L2 U2 B2
F Ex#2 R2 B2 R' U2 L U2 R U2 F2 U' R' U' B' F' L' D' B2 F2 U' L
  ルービックキューブ   2回戦
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 F U D' B2 R' U D L F2 L' D2 B D2 F B2 D2 L2 B' U2
A #2 F' U L2 D' L U' R' B2 L D' R' L2 B2 L' F2 U2 L2 F2 L'
A #3 L2 B2 D' L2 D' B2 L' U2 R D2 B R D2 L' U2 R' B' D'
A #4 R2 B2 D' F L B R F' U' B R' B' L2 B' D2 B' U2 B2 U2 B'
A #5 F2 D' L2 B2 D2 B2 R2 D' U' L' U2 L2 U B R2 F D' L' F R2
A Ex#1 R2 F2 R2 B2 F2 D' R2 U R B L R F L' D2 B' U' F' D2
A Ex#2 R2 F2 U2 F L2 D2 R2 U R' D L2 D B R' D' B' D L
B #1 D' L D' R2 D' B U D2 F2 L' U2 F B2 L2 F D2 B U2 F'
B #2 F R2 D2 L2 F D2 B' F R2 B L' R' U B L2 B' D' F2 R' F2
B #3 B2 F2 U' L2 D2 R2 D' B2 D' B' U R F L2 D' R' B2 U R
B #4 U B2 D L2 B2 L2 D2 L2 U B' D F U2 L' U' L R' D' U2 R
B #5 D2 F2 L2 D' B' R2 B2 D2 F U' F R' F2 R2 B2 R' F2 D2 R'
B Ex#1 L2 F2 D2 R' B2 D2 B' U D2 L D F2 U2 D2 F2 D2 B' R2
B Ex#2 D' L2 U' L2 D' R2 U2 L2 F2 R' U' B F U B' R2 D' U' R' D'
C #1 U B D L2 F' L' F' B' U L' D L2 F R2 B2 D2 B' L2
C #2 U2 L' F U' B' L F L2 D' F' D2 L' D2 F2 L B2 L' D2 B2 R
C #3 U F' L' B2 R U2 D F' L' B' L' B2 D' L2 U' D L2 D2 B2
C #4 L2 D2 B2 F2 L2 D L2 U2 B L' U' F R' B2 D2 L F R' U' B'
C #5 U' D2 B' D R L U2 F2 B U R2 U B2 D' B2 R2 L2 U2 F2 B2
C Ex#1 D' L2 B2 U2 B2 F2 L' U2 B' U B2 R' B' D B L2 B2 U
C Ex#2 F2 L F2 U2 L2 U2 R U2 L U' F R2 D L' U2 F L R2
  ルービックキューブ   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 D2 L D2 R F2 R D2 U2 R2 F L' F D U R U R F L'
A #2 D' B2 D F2 U2 L2 D2 F2 R D F U' B2 L' D F D U2 L' D2
A #3 F2 U2 B2 F2 L D2 L F2 D L' D' U' R F2 R2 B D B F
A #4 U F2 D B2 L2 U R2 F2 U L2 F' D' R B2 L D2 U2 B' F2 R
A #5 F R' L U2 F2 U' B' R L B2 U F2 L2 U' R2 F2 R2 B2 U L2
A Ex#1 R2 B2 U2 L2 U2 R2 U' R' F L2 D U2 R2 B' R' D2 U' F' D2
A Ex#2 D2 L2 U R2 D U' L R2 F' D2 R2 B' D' L R2 D2 U2 B'
  2x2x2キューブ   複合1回戦
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 U2 R' U' F2 U2 F R2 U2 R' U R'
A #2 U' R' U' F R U F' U2 F U F
A #3 R2 U' F U2 F U' F R2 U' R2 U
A #4 U2 R2 U' R' U2 R F' U' R' U2 R'
A #5 U' R' U2 R' U2 R2 F U' F' U2 R2
A Ex#1 R F' U2 R2 F U' R U2 R U2 R'
A Ex#2 R2 U' R2 F U' F U R' U2 R U2
B #1 U' R F' U' R' U R' U2 F' R' U'
B #2 U2 R F U' R U' R' F U' R' F
B #3 U2 R U2 R2 F U' F2 R U2 R' U'
B #4 U2 R' U F2 U' F U' R U2 R' U'
B #5 U2 R F' R' U2 F R U2 R' F U'
B Ex#1 R' F' U2 R' U F U' R U2 R' F
B Ex#2 U R' U R2 U2 R' U R2 F' R U
  2x2x2キューブ   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 R F' R' F' U' F U2 F R U' R
A #2 R' F' U2 F' R U2 R' U' R U' R
A #3 R' F R U R' U' F R U2 F U2
A #4 U' R' F' R' F U2 F U' F' R2 F'
A #5 R' F2 R U2 R' U2 R U2 R' U' F
A Ex#1 R U R U' R2 F2 R U2 R U R
A Ex#2 U' R' U2 F U' F U2 F U2 F2 U'
  4x4x4キューブ   複合1回戦
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 B' L2 F B2 R2 B D2 F2 U' L' R' F' B2 L F L2 B2 D' U2 Fw2 L2 U' R Fw2 Uw2 D U L' Fw2 U L2 Fw' D L B2 Uw2 Fw2 R Uw F R2 U2 Fw Rw'
A #2 D R2 U L2 D U' R2 U L2 F R U R2 L' F2 D' R F' D U Rw2 D' Rw2 B U2 B Uw2 B U' Rw2 U B Uw2 Rw' B2 F L2 U Rw' Fw' Rw Fw' Uw R' D
A #3 L2 F2 U' L2 U' D' F2 B2 U' F' D B U B2 R F B2 U' F' Rw2 F Uw2 F' R Fw2 R2 Uw2 L' F Uw2 D2 B Uw' U' L2 R' Uw D' Rw Fw' Rw B Uw2 U'
A #4 D B' U2 F' U2 R B' L B' L2 U R2 B2 U2 L2 U L2 U F2 U Fw2 Uw2 D B2 Uw2 Rw2 L F2 L R' Uw2 D Fw' L' Uw2 D' R U2 Rw' D' Rw2 Uw2 Fw' L' D'
A #5 D L2 U' D2 R2 B2 D R2 F2 U' B D' F' R' D B2 U F' U' Fw2 Uw2 L' B D2 Rw2 B' Uw2 B' L' B R Uw B' L F' L' D' U' Rw D U Rw'
A Ex#1 R2 F' U2 L2 F' L2 B L2 F2 D2 L' D2 B2 F L B R U F' R Uw2 Rw2 B' D Rw2 F' D Fw2 D' L2 R2 D2 R D Rw2 Uw2 Fw Uw' L2 D B Rw F'
A Ex#2 L U' R F' D L' U' F' U' L D U' L2 F2 U' L2 U' F2 D2 L2 Rw2 B2 U' Rw2 D2 B U' F' Rw2 U B F' Uw2 Rw' L D2 Rw U' Rw2 Fw R' Uw F2 L2 Uw' Fw'
B #1 B' U2 D2 B F' D2 B' L2 D' B' L2 R2 U2 L U R2 D' B' D2 Rw2 F Uw2 U F2 Rw2 D' Rw2 B' Uw2 R2 D2 Rw' D' F U' L Fw' Rw' D2 L2 F2 Rw' B2 Uw'
B #2 R2 F B2 R' U' L F2 U' F U F2 B2 U2 F2 L B2 R' D2 U2 L2 Rw2 Uw2 B' Uw2 Fw2 F U F B2 R2 Fw2 Rw' B' U2 F2 D B Fw' F Uw L2 F2 Rw' F2
B #3 F B U2 D2 L2 F L2 B R U' L B2 U B2 R2 B D L' D2 Rw2 Fw2 B L' Uw2 R' Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 R' D2 L2 Uw L2 Fw2 R2 U2 Fw Rw B' D2 Rw' F B'
B #4 U2 L2 B2 U' F2 U2 F2 D B2 R2 F D' U2 R' B2 D2 B D2 U' L' Rw2 F' Uw2 Fw2 F2 R2 Uw2 U Fw2 L2 F' D' L' Fw2 Uw2 U Rw' D' Uw B' L F Uw' L2 Uw' Fw'
B #5 B2 D L2 B' R2 D' U' L2 B2 D B' F2 R L2 U2 B2 F2 R' U2 Rw2 Uw2 D R2 B' Rw2 F' D B2 R2 U' Rw D2 R' B' R Uw2 B' Fw U2 Fw Rw' Fw
B Ex#1 R2 U' L2 B2 D' L2 D' U F L' F2 D B' U R F2 L' D' F' Rw2 Uw2 F Rw2 U' R2 Fw2 U' Fw2 F' L2 U' R2 Rw U2 F2 U' Rw' Fw' R2 Fw' Uw B' D2 Fw' U
B Ex#2 U F' R D' U L D B D L2 U' L2 U2 F2 D' B2 U' B2 L2 Rw2 U2 B U' Rw2 R2 U' Fw2 B Rw2 F' Uw2 U Rw B' U2 L2 Fw' Rw R Fw' F' Rw2 F2 D'
  4x4x4キューブ   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 L2 U2 F2 B2 L2 B2 R' F2 L U2 R2 B' D R B U R2 F2 U2 B2 Fw2 L' F' L' Fw2 L F Rw2 D2 B2 U2 B' Uw F2 R' Uw' R Uw' Rw U' L' B2 Rw2 Fw' D
A #2 D2 F2 U2 B2 D2 R F2 R' B' L' D2 L2 B' U F2 R U' F2 R Rw2 Uw2 F R2 Uw2 U2 R Uw2 F' R' F2 B2 Uw2 D R2 Uw R2 B' Fw L2 Uw' R2 Fw2 Rw Uw2
A #3 L' F2 D U' L B L' U B2 L2 F L2 U2 F2 L' F2 L2 R' U2 R' Uw2 Rw2 L2 Fw2 B L2 D F' Uw2 F' D2 U2 Rw' B2 Rw2 R' B Fw' Uw' D2 Rw' Fw' Rw2 Fw2
A #4 B2 F L2 D B F' R U2 R2 F' R2 B2 D2 R2 B2 D B2 U2 Uw2 B' U2 R2 B' Uw2 Fw2 L U2 R Uw2 F D2 Uw' Rw2 Uw' F' B' Uw' B' Fw Rw Uw2 R F2 B'
A #5 D' R2 L2 D R2 B2 D U2 R2 L' U2 F D' R' L2 B' R F' L' F' Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 F' L' Fw2 F' U2 B2 R F D2 Uw' Rw2 L' R' Uw F' Rw D2 Rw' R Fw' D'
A Ex#1 B L2 D L2 F2 D' R F' B' L U F2 L2 F2 L' U2 F2 D2 B2 Uw2 Rw2 L2 F R' D2 L Fw2 Uw2 R' F2 U2 R' Uw B' D2 R' F' Uw' L Fw U2 Rw' R2 D2 Fw
A Ex#2 L F2 L B2 L' D2 R' B2 U2 B2 D' L' U2 D B U' L B2 L' F' Fw2 L' B Rw2 Uw2 B' Uw2 R2 D2 R B' L' F2 U' R2 Uw F' R2 Rw' Uw2 Rw' D2 Fw' D F2
  5x5x5キューブ   複合1回戦
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 Rw2 Dw B2 U' D Fw L' Lw2 D Fw2 L' Uw' L2 Bw' R' B' Fw F2 D Lw' Uw F B' D L Uw Lw L' U2 Dw2 Fw' Lw2 R U Bw' Uw2 Bw2 Dw F D Uw2 L B2 Rw' Bw2 Rw Uw' D L2 Fw U2 Uw2 Bw' Rw D F' U D2 F' Lw2
A #2 R' Lw Fw2 Uw' U B' Bw2 L Rw2 Bw' U Bw' L2 R D' F2 R2 Uw' U' Rw Dw L' Dw Lw Uw2 Dw2 B2 Dw Fw2 D' R2 Fw F2 B' D2 Dw2 R D B' F2 Bw' Lw2 R2 Rw2 D' B' Fw L2 D2 R D Uw2 Lw Dw' Bw' D Fw' Rw' Uw2 Fw'
A #3 B' Fw' Rw' Fw2 Dw R2 Lw2 Fw2 L Lw U B Bw' D' L Lw2 U' Bw U Rw Dw2 L U Uw2 R' Uw' Fw' D2 F2 R D' Bw' B2 D Dw' U Lw' D2 Rw Lw B2 R Uw2 Fw Lw2 Uw R' Uw2 U' D Dw2 L Bw' U2 Uw Bw D' Uw R2 Bw
A #4 Lw2 L2 Fw2 R' D' L D Bw Fw Dw U Uw Lw2 L' Uw Lw' Rw' Dw2 Uw' U2 Rw2 Fw2 Lw D2 F' Dw' U F' Dw D B Dw2 Uw2 Rw2 Fw' F2 U' Uw2 D' F U2 L2 Rw' Uw' D' F2 R' U' Fw2 B2 Bw R2 Fw Rw Lw' D2 Fw' Lw Rw' R'
A #5 Lw Bw' Lw' R2 L2 F2 L' Fw2 R U' Lw Bw R2 Lw' Fw Uw Dw D F2 B R2 L2 F2 Fw Rw2 B2 Lw2 Dw2 Rw2 Uw' Fw' Bw2 L Uw' D2 F Dw' U2 D' L U Fw B Lw D2 R' Rw' B2 Bw Fw' Dw2 Rw' Bw' L' Uw2 Rw' Uw2 Dw D2 Fw
A Ex#1 D R' D2 Fw2 B L F U' Lw Uw' Lw D' Fw2 F2 L' R Uw Fw2 U Rw R' Uw' D' R' Uw Dw L Fw Dw2 Rw Lw2 F2 D' Bw L2 Uw2 B L F' Bw2 Dw F' Uw Fw2 Rw2 L2 Bw Fw Uw2 Lw' Dw2 Rw2 Dw2 B Rw Uw U Bw' Dw2 D'
A Ex#2 Bw2 R' F' Bw Dw2 Rw D' Fw L' Dw2 L' Dw' B Fw Rw2 Bw2 Dw Uw D2 B Uw' Bw F' B U2 B' D' R U B' U Dw' D Uw2 B Rw' Uw U' Fw D2 B Dw Uw Rw2 F2 D2 F' R2 L' Lw2 Uw2 Rw Uw' D2 Fw' Uw2 R2 U L' Bw
B #1 R D' B' Uw2 B R2 L' U' Uw2 D Lw L R Uw' D2 Rw R Bw2 D2 Bw' Uw Bw' Uw' Dw Bw L2 U2 Lw B D F2 Uw Bw' Uw' Rw Fw Uw2 F D' Dw' R' L' Fw B2 Bw' F2 Dw2 U' Lw B Rw' D F' B Uw' Fw2 D2 Uw B2 Uw'
B #2 Lw' Fw' Bw' Uw2 R2 Bw' Lw' L Fw' Dw2 Fw R D L2 Lw U' Lw2 D2 R' F Lw Dw D2 U' B R2 L Dw Bw2 U2 Dw Lw2 L2 F2 Rw2 Uw' L B2 Bw2 L2 Bw D R2 Rw Uw2 F' L' B2 D' Dw' F2 U' F Fw2 Uw2 Fw R2 Uw Rw' Fw
B #3 Uw B Rw' R' F2 U2 F2 Fw D' Fw' U' B U2 Lw' Fw2 Rw2 Lw2 Bw Lw B2 Rw' Fw' R Lw B D' R' D2 U' Rw Dw Rw U2 L2 Dw' F' Uw2 Lw' Rw' Bw Lw D2 R L' Rw' Bw Lw' F2 L Dw U Fw' Rw' U' L' D' B U F' Rw
B #4 Dw2 L2 F Uw D' Lw2 Bw2 Rw2 F2 Bw' Fw2 R' Dw2 Fw2 Dw B' F Lw' Rw' B' Rw' Dw2 Lw Fw2 L' B Bw F' D2 L' U' Bw L Dw D' B2 Fw R' Fw2 Uw' F2 Lw F' R Uw2 U' Fw L Fw2 R2 Fw U D' B' U2 B2 Uw Bw U2 Uw'
B #5 B Lw D' Uw' Bw Lw F' L' R' D' Dw R2 Rw' L Lw' Uw2 R2 Dw Rw' L U2 Fw2 L' B F Dw2 F' Bw2 B' Fw' L2 Rw B' F2 D2 Bw2 D' U' Lw U' Fw Dw L' B R' B' D Uw Lw Uw F Bw Uw Bw R2 D' Dw2 Fw Rw L'
B Ex#1 Lw2 R U2 Uw' B U' Fw Dw' Lw' Dw' Rw2 Bw' U' Rw2 R2 Dw R D2 F Uw B' U2 B2 U Fw U' Bw Uw B Lw' Rw B2 Uw' Rw' Bw' F' R' L' Dw' Bw R Rw Bw2 L2 Lw Uw D' R F' L Bw B Uw' D2 B2 R Dw2 Uw' F Fw2
B Ex#2 Rw U2 Dw Fw2 Dw D2 Lw' R2 Dw' L2 B Uw Dw2 Rw D' Dw Bw' U' Fw2 R Dw' L' B R2 Lw Bw' D2 Bw2 Lw L2 D2 U Bw D' Bw2 B2 Dw D F' Bw2 Uw Rw B' Dw Fw B' R2 Lw Fw2 R' F2 Rw U2 Fw2 Uw R' Uw Rw2 D' Fw'
  5x5x5キューブ   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 Lw' D2 Dw Uw Rw Bw2 U' Rw' B' Uw2 Lw' Dw' R' Lw' F R2 Dw2 B R' Lw Dw' Fw Uw L2 Bw' R2 Fw2 D2 B F Lw B' F Uw R2 Rw B Bw U' Dw R' Rw' Uw2 L' Uw2 Dw Bw R' Dw2 Uw Bw L Bw' B' U' Bw B' Uw' Rw' Uw'
A #2 D F' Rw' Dw' Uw' U2 Rw' Dw2 D' L' Fw Uw U' B L' B' Dw2 Bw Fw B2 Rw Bw' Fw Uw' Bw' Fw' Lw2 R2 Bw' Uw' F2 Dw2 U D Rw' D B D' B R2 B' Dw2 Bw2 U R' L2 Rw2 Lw2 Dw2 Lw2 Dw2 Bw2 R F2 Lw2 F Bw L' B Fw
A #3 Uw' L' Dw2 F' Fw' D Lw2 Uw' B' L2 Rw2 Uw U2 D' Bw2 D2 R2 Lw2 Dw2 Rw U D R2 Lw Bw B Dw' D Uw2 Lw2 Uw Bw R2 Lw2 U Rw' U' R' F' Dw2 Bw' B Fw L2 U2 D' Bw' Rw L2 B U2 R' Lw2 Dw2 L' F2 Fw2 Bw Lw' R'
A #4 U' Uw2 B Dw2 Uw B2 D2 Dw Lw Fw R Rw2 Bw2 R Bw' Lw F Uw Fw' Uw F' Bw' U2 Bw' B' Fw' Rw Dw' Uw2 Bw2 R Bw2 U2 Rw' L' Uw2 D' U Bw U2 F2 Bw' Lw Bw' R2 Fw L2 U' Bw U' D L F2 Lw Fw U D2 L2 Dw B2
A #5 Uw' U2 Dw F' Fw2 R' Lw' Fw R' F2 R B R2 D' Bw' Dw' D U B' D' U2 Fw2 F2 Dw2 Lw2 U' Dw' Rw' Uw L2 Lw D2 Bw' U L2 Dw D Bw' U2 D2 B U2 D2 R Uw2 Rw' Fw' Bw' Lw' Rw' L' U' L Bw2 Dw' Lw F Uw' L Fw
A Ex#1 F2 R Rw2 Lw2 B Dw R2 F Rw2 B' Bw R Bw2 B R L F D Rw' Uw L2 Fw2 Bw Rw' Lw' Dw Fw2 F Bw R2 U' Fw' Bw Uw2 Dw Fw' Lw' D B Fw' R' Uw2 Fw2 F' Uw2 R' Uw2 R2 Rw' F Rw2 B2 F Dw Bw2 R' L' Bw2 B2 Uw'
A Ex#2 Rw2 F' Dw Rw' Bw2 Dw' B2 D2 F2 Lw Fw2 Bw' Uw L D' B F Lw' R' F B L2 B Bw Lw Dw R Dw' Uw' Rw' R' Dw Lw Fw Rw Lw' Uw' U' D R Uw' B R2 Dw' U' D' Fw R' D R2 Bw Lw' Rw F2 U Dw' D2 L' Dw Bw2
  6x6x6キューブ   複合決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 L 3Fw L' R F U' Uw2 Dw2 Lw2 Dw2 L2 Bw2 3Uw' Rw' 3Uw B2 Rw2 B' F' U' 3Fw U2 Rw B2 L' Lw' F' L' B U' Dw' 3Rw2 Uw2 Lw U L' Dw U2 3Fw' B Lw R' Dw' U' F2 3Uw' 3Rw2 F2 Uw2 R2 Uw' D2 Dw U R L' 3Rw' Fw2 B2 L Uw2 L2 F2 Fw Rw' 3Rw L B2 3Uw2 L' Fw2 L' Lw' F Uw' F 3Rw2 D 3Fw2 D
A #2 U2 Dw L' Lw2 F L D' F' 3Uw' 3Rw F Fw' R Dw2 Lw Uw 3Uw2 3Rw 3Fw 3Uw' Bw' B2 3Rw2 Bw2 R Dw2 Rw' Fw2 U2 3Fw D 3Uw2 B 3Uw D B2 3Uw' Bw2 3Uw2 U D 3Rw F' D' L' Dw2 Bw Lw2 Dw L F2 Lw2 3Rw D' Uw' R2 Fw L Dw' Fw 3Rw F Lw2 3Rw' 3Uw2 Bw2 3Rw Uw2 U 3Fw R2 B2 U' Fw' R' Bw2 3Fw' R' Fw' R
A #3 Lw' Dw L2 3Rw' U D B' Rw2 Uw Lw U' 3Uw' B2 D' Dw' 3Rw' Fw2 Rw' Lw Bw' Rw2 L2 3Uw Lw2 R U Rw' L' B2 3Uw' Uw 3Rw Bw2 3Rw' Fw Rw' Lw L2 R U2 L Rw' Lw2 R Dw 3Fw 3Rw' R Lw' Dw Rw' Lw' R' Fw D2 3Rw 3Uw F' B2 3Fw R' 3Uw B Lw 3Fw2 Rw2 R' Bw F Uw' D Fw Rw F2 R2 L' Bw2 Uw' L Fw'
A Ex#1 D2 Dw2 F Fw' Lw' R2 F Uw2 F2 B' D' R' 3Rw L Lw' B D2 L' 3Uw 3Fw2 U2 L' D 3Fw' U' L2 D' Rw U R U Rw2 3Fw' Bw Lw' Uw 3Uw2 Fw2 U2 Bw' Uw' Lw U2 D' Uw2 Rw Dw D Uw Fw' Lw' 3Fw2 Dw2 Fw2 F2 Uw2 3Rw2 3Fw' F2 Rw2 Bw' Lw' Fw R2 F2 B Bw' R2 Fw' 3Uw R Uw' Dw 3Uw' Lw' L Fw Dw2 Bw Lw'
A Ex#2 Dw' Uw' B' Bw' Fw L2 3Fw F' B' Fw' U2 Dw' 3Fw' U' D' Bw2 Lw' Rw2 R L Dw2 F2 L2 Uw' Dw' L' Lw F' L Lw' 3Fw U2 3Fw2 F2 Rw B2 U2 3Uw Rw2 D2 3Uw2 3Fw' 3Uw L Bw' Fw U Bw' D2 R2 B' Rw Dw2 B2 3Uw2 D' L' Uw D F B' 3Fw' Bw2 Lw' Bw2 Lw F Dw Lw2 Fw' 3Rw2 B' U2 3Fw' Fw2 F2 R2 Uw U F'
  7x7x7キューブ   複合決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 Dw 3Bw 3Fw 3Rw' 3Dw L B Fw 3Dw' Lw Bw2 3Lw' Dw Lw2 3Uw Bw 3Lw' 3Bw 3Uw 3Dw L Dw F2 3Lw' D2 Uw2 3Fw' 3Bw2 Rw2 3Fw2 Uw 3Uw' Rw2 Dw2 L' B2 L2 3Bw Lw2 Fw F' U' Lw2 F' Uw2 Bw2 3Dw Lw 3Bw' 3Uw' 3Rw2 D' R2 Fw2 U 3Rw' Rw2 Lw' U' Bw Lw 3Rw' D2 Fw' 3Uw' 3Bw2 3Dw2 3Lw R U2 3Uw 3Bw B' 3Uw 3Lw Bw2 Dw D Rw2 D 3Dw 3Lw' Lw D Dw Uw' B2 Lw2 Rw' L' Bw2 Fw Rw2 3Dw2 Rw Fw' Dw D' L 3Fw2
A #2 3Dw2 B2 R' 3Lw' Bw 3Rw2 Lw B' 3Rw2 L2 B Lw R2 L2 Dw 3Lw L' Uw2 F' 3Bw' D2 R Dw Rw2 Dw2 3Uw2 3Fw U2 3Dw' Fw' 3Fw' Dw U2 Uw' R2 Uw 3Uw' Fw' 3Lw' 3Rw2 D' U2 Lw Rw2 3Lw2 3Bw2 3Lw' R' 3Rw' Fw2 B 3Rw' 3Fw' L2 Bw' 3Bw' Rw' L R 3Bw2 R Fw F2 D2 Rw F2 Rw Bw Fw Dw 3Uw' U' B 3Uw Dw' Lw 3Lw2 L2 Uw R' 3Dw2 Bw Fw Lw Fw2 F2 3Dw' 3Rw' 3Lw Lw R2 Fw' Uw2 U Rw Fw 3Dw2 Uw 3Fw 3Uw'
A #3 Bw' 3Lw D2 Fw2 Bw2 B D2 Bw' 3Dw' Uw' F' 3Lw D' R D2 F2 3Dw2 D 3Bw2 3Uw F L2 Fw 3Rw2 Rw2 3Dw2 3Rw2 R2 U Bw' Dw Bw Lw2 D' R2 3Uw2 Uw' Bw' 3Uw 3Rw' 3Uw 3Fw2 B' 3Rw' Dw' 3Dw2 Uw Bw' 3Fw Uw U' Lw Bw2 3Rw2 U' 3Uw2 D' 3Fw2 Lw' Bw2 3Fw B Lw2 Fw' F2 L' U' Uw2 3Dw Lw' 3Uw2 D' B' 3Lw2 D' R' Uw B 3Dw Uw 3Rw' Uw' Dw' Bw' 3Dw' 3Fw' F' D' Dw' Uw R2 D R Fw' F U2 Uw2 R' D2 Fw
A Ex#1 Fw' B2 3Lw' L D' 3Rw' 3Dw 3Rw2 F2 Fw' D2 Uw' B 3Bw 3Fw2 Dw' 3Lw Uw Fw Dw2 3Bw Lw Rw Dw' 3Bw2 B2 3Rw' D U2 Uw2 Bw 3Uw2 Lw2 3Lw 3Fw Dw2 R2 3Dw2 U Fw Dw' 3Fw' L2 Dw' 3Fw2 Lw' D2 Bw2 3Dw U' 3Fw Bw2 3Lw2 D L2 Bw' 3Rw 3Dw2 Rw' Bw2 3Bw Fw2 3Lw' R L' U2 3Dw2 Fw 3Uw2 L2 Fw Dw Fw' D F' 3Lw2 3Uw' D' B 3Dw Dw' F' U 3Rw2 L 3Uw Bw F2 Rw 3Bw' B U' Dw 3Uw 3Dw Bw 3Rw Uw R Dw'
A Ex#2 3Fw 3Lw2 3Rw2 Rw2 R2 Bw' 3Dw 3Uw2 Uw2 3Rw' Rw' 3Fw 3Lw2 F' Bw 3Dw2 F2 3Fw' Lw' 3Bw2 Dw2 3Lw B2 3Lw2 L2 D 3Dw' U2 R' Fw' L F' Fw' B2 Dw' Lw' 3Fw' Bw2 Fw Uw2 3Fw U Fw2 F' R 3Dw Lw2 R2 Fw' 3Bw2 3Fw 3Lw2 B2 3Uw D2 F 3Lw Lw2 Uw2 L2 Fw' L' 3Fw D' B2 3Rw' Uw 3Bw' 3Rw 3Bw2 Lw2 Uw 3Bw' U F2 R' Dw 3Bw' Bw' 3Fw2 3Lw2 Fw2 U' 3Fw2 Fw D B2 Bw' Lw B2 3Rw B' 3Bw R2 3Fw D Fw Lw' 3Uw Fw'
  3x3x3目隠し   1回戦
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 D2 R2 U2 L2 D L2 F' U' R2 U2 L F' R2 U2 B' L2 D' F' Rw2
A #2 F2 U' B2 L2 D R2 D' U2 F' L B2 L' R' U' B L F D2 B D' Fw Uw
A #3 D2 U' F2 U2 R2 D' B L' D2 B R2 D B U2 F L U R Uw2
A Ex#1 U2 D2 B' D' L2 D2 R' F2 D' L' F' L U2 D2 L' U2 D2 L2 B2
A Ex#2 D2 R2 D2 B2 U L2 B2 R2 B L2 F' U F D' L' D R2 D B' Uw'
B #1 U R2 D2 U' B2 D2 U' B L B2 D' L' B2 F2 L D B2 D' R' Uw2
B #2 L2 F' R2 B R2 B2 U' L' U' R B' F2 D' L2 F' R2 D2 F' Rw Uw
B #3 R2 D2 U2 B' R2 B2 F U' F' R' B' L' R2 U F D2 F' U2 F Rw2 Uw
B Ex#1 U' R2 U' L2 R2 U L2 B' F2 R F' L' D' B2 U2 L D' L' D2 Fw' Uw'
B Ex#2 D' F2 U2 B2 D2 L2 F' U' F L B' R D L' U B U R' Uw'
  3x3x3目隠し   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 D2 U2 R2 D2 U2 F U2 B2 D L' D R2 B' L2 B2 F R B2 R' Fw
A #2 D2 U2 R2 D2 L' R U2 L' D2 F2 D' F' D R2 F' L' D' R' B' U2 L' Fw Uw'
A #3 B2 L2 D R2 B2 U2 B2 D B R U R' B L2 D B F' D F' R' Fw' Uw
A Ex#1 D2 B F R2 F' R2 U2 F' R' B' R U' R2 F' L' F' R' U2 R' U' Rw Uw2
A Ex#2 R2 U2 R2 D U2 L2 R2 F D' F2 L2 R' B2 R' B2 D2 B' R2 B Rw2 Uw'
  3x3x3片手   複合1回戦
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 B' F D2 U2 B' D2 B2 D2 U' L' F' U' R B2 D B2 F U2 B R
A #2 R2 D2 B2 U B2 L2 D' U' L' F' R U B' R D2 L2 F' L2 B L'
A #3 U2 R U' R U2 F2 U L' B U' F B' U2 R2 F' D2 L2 D2
A #4 F2 R F U2 L B' D' L U R' F U2 F2 L2 D F2 U B2 D
A #5 U2 R' D2 R2 D2 U2 R' F2 D2 L B' R D' B U' R D2 B' U' F2
A Ex#1 U' L U B D2 R D' R' D' R F2 D2 L2 U2 D' L2 U F2 U
A Ex#2 D L' U' R2 L' D L2 D' F' L2 D' B2 R' B2 R' B2 R2 B2
B #1 B L2 U2 F D2 B U2 B' L2 U L2 D L2 B2 L D R U L'
B #2 D2 R D2 R' L' B U F2 R U L F U2 B' U2 L2 B2 U2 F'
B #3 U' R' F' L D' R U2 R' U B D2 R' L2 F2 U2 F2 D2 L2 D2
B #4 R F2 R B2 F2 L R' F2 D U2 B' U' F2 D F2 R' U' F' D
B #5 B2 D2 R2 F2 R2 D B2 D U2 R D U2 B' R2 U R U2 L B L
B Ex#1 R' F B' L U' B' D2 R L' U D2 B U2 B2 D2 F D2 R2 D2 R2
B Ex#2 U' B2 L2 U' L2 R2 U2 L' U B R F U B R D B U2 L
  3x3x3片手   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 B U2 B R L' B' D' B R' D2 B' L2 D2 F2 R2 U2 L' U2 L
A #2 F R' L U B2 U' F D2 L' F' R2 D' L2 D L2 F2 D' L2 U2 B2
A #3 U2 R B U F B L B R L2 U2 F2 U2 F2 R2 B' R2 L2 U2 F'
A #4 D' B2 D L2 D F2 L2 F2 U R B F L D' U F2 L' B2 L F'
A #5 R2 D L U' B2 R' B2 D' R2 B L D2 B2 L' F2 U2 L2 F2
A Ex#1 D' U2 R2 F2 L2 F2 D B L' D F U' F' U' L2 U' B U F
A Ex#2 F' R2 D2 U2 F R2 D2 F2 L2 R' F U2 B' F' L2 D' L D' F' D'
  3x3x3足   複合決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 D' F R2 F' U B' L' F D' B R U2 D F2 L2 F2 L2 U D F2
A #2 U B2 U F2 R2 U L2 U R' U B F' R' B L' D U' F2 R2 F
A #3 D F2 L2 U L2 U' B2 U2 B' R B F' D' B U2 R' B R2 D
A Ex#1 U2 F2 U' B2 R2 F2 L2 D' R2 D U L' U' F2 U R' B D F' R'
A Ex#2 F R2 U2 L2 F2 L2 B F2 D2 B U' B U2 R U2 F U2 L2 U'
  ルービッククロック   複合決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 UR1+ DR0+ DL6+ UL2+ U3+ R0+ D3- L4- ALL2+ y2 U0+ R5- D2- L4+ ALL1- UR UL
A #2 UR3- DR4- DL5+ UL2+ U3+ R5+ D4+ L3- ALL2- y2 U1+ R3- D4+ L3- ALL5+ DL
A #3 UR1- DR3- DL4- UL3+ U3+ R2- D1+ L6+ ALL5+ y2 U1- R5+ D4+ L5+ ALL5- UR UL
A #4 UR4- DR3+ DL3- UL5+ U5+ R1- D3- L4+ ALL6+ y2 U5+ R0+ D1- L4+ ALL4+ DR DL
A #5 UR2+ DR1- DL6+ UL2+ U4- R3- D5+ L4+ ALL4+ y2 U3+ R2+ D5+ L2+ ALL5- DR
A Ex#1 UR5- DR6+ DL2+ UL6+ U4+ R5+ D0+ L2- ALL1+ y2 U6+ R3- D4- L1+ ALL1- UR DR
A Ex#2 UR1- DR5+ DL3+ UL2- U1+ R2+ D4- L4- ALL5- y2 U5- R5- D4- L3- ALL1- UR DR DL
  メガミンクス   複合決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A #2 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A #3 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A #4 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A #5 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A Ex#1 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A Ex#2 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
  ピラミンクス   複合1回戦
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 R L B' U R L U' L R L R u' l b
A #2 U' L B L' R' L B R B U' B u l' r
A #3 L B R B R B' L' U R U R l r b
A #4 B' U' R' L' R U' L R L B' U' u
A #5 B' U B U B' R B R L' B U l' b
A Ex#1 B' L R' B L R' B L R' B' U' u' l r b'
A Ex#2 B' R L' B L' B' U' B' R L' U' u l r' b'
B #1 U' R U R' L' R L' B' U L U u' l r'
B #2 U' B' U B L U R L U' R' U u' b'
B #3 L' U B R L B U R L' R' B' u' l' r b'
B #4 B' R' B' U' L R L' U' R B' U b
B #5 R L' U R' B L' B' U R L U u l r b'
B Ex#1 L' R' L' B' R B' R L' R U R' r' b
B Ex#2 B' L U' L B' U' B' R' L B' R' u' l b'
  ピラミンクス   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 L R' B' L' R' L U B L U L l' b'
A #2 R' L' R' B' L R' B L' R B L u' l' r b'
A #3 U R L B' R' L R' L B' L' U u l' r' b
A #4 U' L R' B' U R' U' R' B' U' R' l b'
A #5 B R' U L U B' R B R B' U' u' l' b
A Ex#1 U' R' L B' U' R L' U B' R' L' l' r b'
A Ex#2 U R U B' R' B R' L R L R u l r
  スキューブ   複合決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 U B U L U' B' L U' B' U' R'
A #2 U B R' B' L B' U B L B U
A #3 R B L R' L B' L' R' L B' U
A #4 B L B' L R' L U B' U B L
A #5 L R U' R L U' R' L' U' L' R
A Ex#1 U L U' L B' L U L' U R L
A Ex#2 R B U' B L' R' U' L B' U R
  スクエア1   複合決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 (0,-4) / (-3,6) / (1,4) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (6,-1) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (-4,-4) / (2,0) / (6,-2) /
A #2 (-2,-3) / (5,-4) / (0,-3) / (6,-3) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-4) / (2,-5) / (5,0) / (0,-4)
A #3 (0,2) / (1,1) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (3,-4) / (-5,0) / (6,-4) / (6,-4) / (4,0) / (0,-2) / (-2,0)
A #4 (-5,0) / (0,3) / (-3,0) / (3,-3) / (5,-4) / (6,-3) / (0,-2) / (-3,-3) / (0,-1) / (4,0) / (2,0) / (4,0) / (-4,-5)
A #5 (-5,0) / (-4,5) / (-5,1) / (0,-3) / (2,-1) / (0,-5) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (2,0) / (4,0) / (-2,-5) / (4,0) / (6,0) /
A Ex#1 (0,-4) / (-3,0) / (4,4) / (0,-3) / (-4,0) / (3,0) / (1,-4) / (-2,0) / (-4,-5) / (3,-4) / (3,0)
A Ex#2 (-5,0) / (-1,-4) / (1,1) / (-3,0) / (5,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (3,-4) / (2,0) / (0,-2) / (6,-3) / (0,-1)
  4x4x4目隠し   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 D2 B2 U2 L F' B D2 L D R F2 L2 R2 F2 U F2 B2 L2 D' Uw2 Fw2 D' R' Fw2 D U F2 R L2 Fw2 D2 R Fw R L U2 Fw2 Rw F2 Uw Rw R' Fw' Uw x' y
A #2 U2 D2 L2 R B2 L U' D R B U2 F D2 B2 R2 B U2 R2 B' Uw2 F' R Fw2 Uw2 L' F' Uw2 L' B2 Uw2 B Uw' F L' F Rw2 Fw L' R' Uw2 B' Rw' Fw Uw z
A #3 U R2 D B2 U' F2 U B2 D2 L' D' B U' F' D' R2 D' R Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 L Uw2 L B Uw2 F' R2 L F' Rw2 Uw F2 U' B' Uw Fw2 U' Rw' Fw' B' R' Fw' D' x' y'
A Ex#1 D2 B' U2 D R' D2 R' D2 B' U R D2 L D2 B2 L' B2 F2 R' L' Fw2 Rw2 F R2 L' F Uw2 B Uw2 Rw2 B' Uw' B' R' Uw2 L2 Fw2 F' R2 Rw' Uw B2 Uw Rw'
A Ex#2 D2 U2 B2 F' R2 L2 F' R2 D2 L D R U2 F2 D R' F D' B Fw2 Uw2 D' R2 Fw2 D L2 F Rw2 F' D' R2 F L' U' Rw' U2 F' Rw F' Fw' R Fw2 Uw' U2 x' y'
  5x5x5目隠し   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 Uw' Fw2 Uw' Fw Uw' D' L2 Rw' B' D Bw' D2 Dw2 B2 R2 Dw' Fw Rw2 F2 U Dw2 F B2 Rw2 Fw Bw' B Lw' L Dw D' B D2 Fw2 Uw' F Rw B2 D' F2 Uw2 R2 L2 D Rw L' U2 D Fw U' F Uw2 Bw Dw2 R' B' Dw Lw F' Rw' 3Fw
A #2 Lw2 Dw2 D2 R' F2 Rw2 Bw Fw R Bw' Rw2 Bw2 Dw2 R' Rw' Bw2 Rw2 U2 B R U Rw2 Bw Fw2 L2 Uw' Bw2 F' Uw F U2 Fw2 Rw2 L' D' F' B2 Bw2 U2 L2 Dw' D Bw2 D2 Bw' R' Uw L2 U' B' Lw' Rw L' Bw' B R2 Uw Fw' Lw2 L' 3Fw'
A #3 B2 Lw2 F2 Rw Dw' Rw Uw' R Fw D' Dw' R' Lw2 U2 Bw2 Dw' Fw' R2 L Dw2 Fw F' D2 Bw Rw2 D2 Lw' Dw B' L' R B2 F U Uw' L' B' D2 Dw Fw2 U F' Uw' U' F Lw2 Dw2 R' D' B D2 B2 Rw L' Bw Dw' B2 F' Dw' Rw 3Fw
A Ex#1 U' R' B' D' Dw' Bw' Fw B D' R' B Lw Bw' Lw' Rw F R2 Fw' D' Rw' Lw' B Uw' U' Fw2 Bw F Dw2 U Bw2 L2 U B2 Bw Fw2 D' Fw2 R Fw Lw L2 Uw2 U' R' D Uw2 Bw2 Rw2 Bw Uw2 Bw Uw2 Rw2 Fw Uw Bw F' Uw' Dw B
A Ex#2 F' Lw' Rw' Uw2 Lw Fw Uw' Dw' Bw' L2 U2 B Fw Uw2 D' Dw L F2 U2 Rw' R2 Bw L' Fw' Uw2 L' B' Fw U Uw' Dw' Fw' U Dw2 Fw Uw2 Dw' Fw U Rw L' F' R Rw' D' B' F2 Dw2 Uw' Lw' Bw' D' B2 Dw' Bw Uw2 B' Dw2 Fw' F 3Fw 3Uw
  3x3x3複数目隠し   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 R2 B2 D' B2 U' B2 U L2 D2 L' B2 D R' U' L' R' D2 F U2 L' Uw' F2 D L2 U' B2 U' F2 L U R U2 R2 F' R' U F2 L' B' U' Rw2 Uw R2 B2 R2 F2 L' F2 R B2 U2 L F' L B2 D U' L' U' R F2 L B' Rw2 B' U2 F2 L2 F2 L2 D2 R2 F L F U2 B L U R F L' F' Uw B2 U2 B2 D' F2 U' R2 D' B' F' U R' U L' D R D' F2 D B2 U F2 U2 F2 R2 D' R2 U' B' L2 B' D L' B2 U2 R' D' L2 U' Fw Uw L' F2 R D2 B2 D2 B2 D' B D2 F2 D2 R B R2 D2 U2 R Fw Uw' R' D2 R2 U2 R' F2 U2 R2 U2 L D L D' F' U' B2 R B2 D' F D2 Rw2 D L2 B2 L2 U R2 B2 F2 L' B R' D' L2 R' D' R2 D L2 R Uw' L2 F' U2 B2 D2 F R2 B2 R2 D' L2 F D2 L F R' U2 F D' L2 Fw Uw B' L2 U2 B' D2 B D L D B' L D U' R2 D L2 U' Fw' Uw' D2 R F2 D2 L F2 L' R2 U2 B2 D U' F L2 B U' L' U R' D' Rw Uw' B2 U2 F2 U2 L2 B2 R2 B' R D F2 R2 D L B' R F L2 F2 Rw2 Uw2 D2 F R2 D2 B U2 F2 D2 L2 F' R' F L' D B R' B2 L B2 U2 Rw Uw D B2 R2 B2 D B2 D' B2 F R D L' U2 L2 U' R' B' F L' F' Rw2 Uw' D2 F' R2 U2 R2 B' F2 R2 B' R B D L' B' R2 F' R D B2 D2 Rw' Uw B2 U2 B2 D' B2 L2 D U' B2 F' U R F2 L' F L F L U L Fw' Uw F2 U2 L2 F D2 F2 D2 B' L2 B' D' L' D' R' B2 D F L R D Rw2 Uw' L2 U2 B2 R2 D2 R2 B U2 L2 B2 U B D' B2 F R U R B2 U R' Fw L2 F D2 F2 U2 B' D2 B D2 U' L2 B R' U F' D L' F2 U2 L2 Fw D' F2 D' F2 D2 R2 F2 R2 U' R2 U R' B' U' B2 L2 B F L' B' R' Fw Uw' R2 F U2 L2 D2 F' U2 R2 B L R' B' D' B' F2 D2 F' L' U R' Fw' L2 D B2 L2 D2 U' L2 U F' L' D U2 R D2 L2 D2 U L F' U2 Rw' Uw L2 D2 U F2 U' L2 F2 U' F R2 D B L F R' F D R' B R Fw' U B2 D' F2 L2 D' L2 B2 R2 U B D U2 L F2 R2 U2 B' D' F' Uw2 D F2 D' B2 U2 F2 U' L2 U F2 U B' L F2 D' F R' B2 D B2 U' Fw Uw' F2 R2 U' R2 U' B2 R2 D' R2 B2 L2 F L B R' D2 B' R2 D' R D Rw2 Uw2 R2 D2 F2 U2 F2 L2 R2 F L2 R F' R U B L2 U' R U' L' R' Fw Uw2 R2 F2 U B2 U2 R2 D' R2 B' U' R' D B D' R2 D B F2 L2 Fw Uw2 B' F L2 F U2 B2 D2 F2 D' B2 L R B R2 U' L D2 B' D Rw R F2 D2 R B2 D2 L2 U2 L' D F' D2 R2 U' L2 D L U' R2 Fw Uw U2 L2 R2 D R2 U' B2 R2 D F U' F2 U' R' F2 U R2 U' R' Fw' Uw2 B' L2 F' R2 B L2 B U2 F D2 U' F R' U2 B2 L D' B2 D' B L' Uw F2 R2 U2 L2 D2 B' L2 D2 B' D2 B' L R2 B R F' U B' L2 B' D2 Fw' Uw L2 U2 F' U2 F' L2 B2 L2 R2 B R F L D L2 B L2 D2 F2 Uw'
A #2 U2 F2 U2 L2 B2 L' R2 D2 B2 L' R' D' B2 U' F D B2 U F' R2 Fw' Uw' B' R2 D2 B D2 F2 U2 B D2 U' F2 L2 U' L F U2 B2 D' L R2 Fw' Uw' B2 L2 F2 D2 U' R2 D B2 D' F R' U' B L' F R F' U B' L Fw' Uw U2 R2 D L2 D' R2 U2 L2 U B L D2 F2 D2 B2 L' U F L F2 Rw' Uw2 B' D2 R2 F2 U2 F D2 B U2 F' L' R' B2 R2 B' D B2 F D U2 R' Fw' Uw' L' B2 U2 B2 L2 B2 R2 D2 U2 F U' R B2 L' D2 L U2 B2 D Rw Uw' F2 D L2 R2 D' B2 D L2 B2 D2 L B' R' F2 D' L' R2 F' L' B2 F2 Rw Uw D2 U2 B R2 B2 R2 D2 L2 D2 R B2 D R2 D2 R U' F' L2 R' B2 Uw U F2 L2 U L2 D F2 L2 D U2 F' R B2 L2 U2 R2 D' L U' R Fw' U2 R2 B R2 F' R2 B2 U2 R2 D' R' D' U2 F' R B L U' B D Rw2 Uw' F' U2 R2 B L2 B' U2 L U' L B U B F2 D' L' D' B Uw2 F2 L2 B2 D2 R D2 U2 R2 D2 R2 B' R2 D L' D U L' B2 R' U B' Rw2 Uw' U2 B2 D R2 B2 F2 D' F2 L2 U L D' R' F2 U' B' D U' L' F' Uw L2 D2 L2 B L2 B U2 B' L2 B2 U' B F' R' D B U' B2 L2 D2 Fw Uw' B2 D' F2 U' B2 L2 U B2 R2 D' L' D F R2 U B' L' R2 B R D' Rw L2 U2 L2 D2 F' R2 F U B2 R' D' F' R F2 L B2 R D' Fw Uw2 F2 U2 B' D2 U2 F R2 B L D2 F D R' U F D2 U2 B2 Rw2 Uw' D2 R2 U2 L' F' D' R2 B' R' D2 F' D' B2 L2 U' D2 F2 L2 D' L2 U' L2 D2 F2 U2 F2 L2 D L2 R2 D L U2 F2 L B' D' B' U2 F' U2 Rw2 Uw2 D2 L2 B2 D' L2 D' R2 D2 B' U2 L2 R' B2 D' B' F2 D' R B2 L' Fw Uw' R2 D2 B2 D2 R2 F R2 U2 F2 D2 B L F' R2 D F' D L' U2 R2 Uw D2 F2 D2 R2 U2 L2 R F2 L' D L' F U' R2 F' U F' D' R B' Rw2 B' R2 D2 B2 D2 U2 F' D2 R' D2 B' U R B U' L F' D' U' Rw' Uw' L2 D2 F2 R2 B' U2 F R2 U2 F R B D L2 R B L B2 L' D L Uw D' U' B2 D' F2 L2 B2 F2 U' L' D L2 B2 D2 L D B' D L U2 Rw' Uw U R2 D R2 U B2 D U2 L2 R2 B R2 U L B2 R' B R' D' B' U2 B R2 D2 F2 U2 B' F L' F' U' B' U2 R' B' R' D L' U' Rw2 Uw' R2 U2 F2 D B2 F2 R2 D R B2 D' L' R B' F2 D U' R F' Uw F2 U L2 D2 F2 L2 B2 L2 U F2 U L F2 U L2 D2 U' F R' U' Rw2 D' B' D' B L2 F' D' L' U' F' B' D' L2 B2 U2 L2 D' L2 U' B' U2 R2 B' L2 B2 D2 F U2 F2 L' B L B R' U' F D' L' B' R' Fw D2 B2 D' F2 D' B2 U2 R2 D B2 U2 R D' U2 L B' R2 B2 R2 D L' Uw2 L' D2 L' U2 L2 B2 L' F2 R D2 F2 D' B' F R D' U F L F2 U2 Rw2 Uw B2 R' D2 B2 L' D2 R B2 L2 B U2 L' F D2 L' B D' B2 U' Fw' Uw' B F2 U2 F L2 B' D2 L2 F2 U' F' R' U' F L2 U2 R' F' L' U Rw2
Aiko Nakata (中田愛子)    Japan
Aiko Nakata (中田愛子)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 139 22.83   27.01   23.47 26.88 30.67 35.81 22.83
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 61 9.26   10.61   9.50 19.19 9.40 9.26 12.93
Aisuke Imamura (今村藍介)    Japan
Aisuke Imamura (今村藍介)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 125 19.55   22.34   21.49 21.63 29.02 23.89 19.55
Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大)    Japan
Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 21 40.45   43.15   44.91 40.45 50.03 41.21 43.32
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 28 1:29.98   1:32.83   1:36.24 1:33.73 1:31.53 1:29.98 1:33.23
メガミンクス 複合決勝 16 1:17.39   1:25.97   1:17.39 1:24.84 1:18.67 1:34.40 1:35.59
Akito Takei (武井章人)    Japan
Akito Takei (武井章人)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 110 16.41   19.61   16.41 21.04 19.74 18.54 20.56
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 27 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
4x4x4目隠し 決勝 11 13:12.00     DNF DNF 13:12.00
5x5x5目隠し 決勝 8 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 8 8/10 46:41     8/10 46:41 DNS
Anish Bishwokarma    Nepal
Anish Bishwokarma
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 27 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
Aoi Mukaida (向田葵)    Japan
Aoi Mukaida (向田葵)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 100 16.71   18.11   16.71 18.54 16.97 18.81 20.83
Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史)    Japan
Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 8 7.13   9.75   7.28 7.13 DNF 11.29 10.69
2回戦 1 7.10   8.45   7.84 8.61 9.17 8.91 7.10
1回戦 2 7.68   8.18   9.28 7.68 8.25 8.39 7.90
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 8 33.74   37.57   33.74 39.64 37.12 36.60 38.98
複合1回戦 5 34.34   36.99   37.86 34.34 41.44 37.21 35.89
3x3x3片手 決勝 1 8.81   12.85   12.16 8.81 14.18 14.39 12.22
複合1回戦 1 10.97   13.01   15.17 13.00 10.97 12.09 13.94
メガミンクス 複合決勝 1 39.48   NR 46.52   NR 43.50 39.48 49.45 55.06 46.62
Asami Ookusa (大艸朝未)    Japan
Asami Ookusa (大艸朝未)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 70 13.25   15.08   16.99 16.48 13.25 15.08 13.67
1回戦 71 13.34   15.58   15.18 13.34 20.56 15.63 15.94
Asato Irifune (入船朝斗)    Japan
Asato Irifune (入船朝斗)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 10 8.87   9.92   8.87 13.68 8.94 11.11 9.70
2回戦 4 7.63   8.92   7.63 9.50 8.74 8.51 11.03
1回戦 12 8.92   10.26   9.74 10.81 8.92 11.33 10.22
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 14 3.80   4.49   7.13 5.44 3.80 4.23 3.80
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 10 36.30   38.42   36.30 42.28 38.89 36.34 40.04
複合1回戦 6 28.36   37.20   39.49 32.49 39.62 41.69 28.36
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 29 1:17.50   1:34.56   1:17.50 1:41.77 1:29.28 1:41.26 1:33.15
3x3x3片手 決勝 9 15.94   18.12   16.96 19.10 18.30 15.94 19.38
複合1回戦 5 16.76   17.19   16.88 19.27 17.47 17.23 16.76
ピラミンクス 複合1回戦 22 6.01   9.20   7.14 12.08 6.01 14.08 8.39
Ataru Kawate (川手中)    Japan
Ataru Kawate (川手中)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 116 17.68   20.83   17.68 22.38 24.40 18.53 21.58
Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人)    Japan
Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 6 8.54   9.53   9.90 8.54 9.86 8.83 10.46
2回戦 6 7.38   9.00   8.83 10.22 10.58 7.94 7.38
1回戦 6 7.38   9.59   11.22 7.95 7.38 9.59 12.22
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 1 1.43   1.78   NR 1.66 4.03 1.82 1.43 1.85
複合1回戦 1 1.74   1.87   1.79 1.85 2.24 1.96 1.74
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 5 30.87   34.76   30.87 44.19 35.92 34.08 34.27
複合1回戦 8 36.96   37.95   36.96 44.52 37.14 39.63 37.08
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 12 1:05.03   1:16.86   1:13.16 1:37.76 1:05.03 1:14.81 1:22.62
複合1回戦 8 1:07.68   1:08.97   1:07.68 1:09.07 1:09.07 1:12.79 1:08.77
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 7 56.46   DNF   56.46 DNF DNF
1回戦 7 1:07.51   DNF   1:23.70 DNF 1:07.51
メガミンクス 複合決勝 9 1:06.65   1:11.43   1:17.18 1:09.55 1:07.56 1:06.65 1:23.78
ピラミンクス 決勝 7 3.31   5.28   3.31 4.53 8.93 5.21 6.10
複合1回戦 7 3.16   4.86   5.75 3.16 4.97 4.23 5.37
スキューブ 複合決勝 6 3.55   5.02   4.60 4.46 3.55 6.01 5.99
Daichi Miyake (三宅大智)    Japan
Daichi Miyake (三宅大智)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 157 34.55   39.53   45.72 36.99 35.89 52.37 34.55
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 66 13.50     13.50 26.21
Daichi Takahashi (高橋大智)    Japan
Daichi Takahashi (高橋大智)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 119 17.22   21.52   17.22 20.70 20.27 23.58 24.23
Daigo Okuhata (奥畑大悟)    Japan
Daigo Okuhata (奥畑大悟)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 39 10.43   12.95   12.91 10.43 17.35 12.59 13.34
1回戦 36 10.92   12.81   11.82 18.00 12.87 13.75 10.92
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 33 44.34   50.39   1:21.01 53.41 44.34 47.71 50.05
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 17 16.94   21.36   22.06 16.94 25.83 21.95 20.07
メガミンクス 複合決勝 20 1:32.06     1:36.42 1:32.06
ピラミンクス 決勝 4 3.29   4.62   4.43 5.29 4.67 3.29 4.76
複合1回戦 2 3.29   3.87   3.47 3.29 4.83 4.87 3.30
スキューブ 複合決勝 8 4.21   6.35   7.27 8.17 6.50 5.29 4.21
スクエア1 複合決勝 17 38.63     39.05 38.63
Dexter Estolonio    Philippines
Dexter Estolonio
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
スクエア1 複合決勝 4 11.65   14.22   16.50 18.64 12.78 13.38 11.65
Duan-Lin He (何端綝)    Taiwan
Duan-Lin He (何端綝)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 41 12.08   13.18   13.73 15.61 12.08 13.70 12.10
1回戦 31 10.61   12.26   11.36 13.37 10.61 14.70 12.05
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 32 42.66   50.28   42.66 53.24 51.18 1:20.39 46.41
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 17 1:11.45   1:18.99   1:11.45 1:23.29 1:18.15 1:21.16 1:17.67
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 9 2:26.16   2:39.57   3:00.06 2:26.16 2:32.50
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 7 3:34.13   3:40.01   3:46.23 3:34.13 3:39.67
Fumiki Koseki (古関章記)    Japan
Fumiki Koseki (古関章記)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 92 15.08   17.27   17.46 16.50 15.08 17.84 19.07
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 35 46.29   53.69   46.73 55.33 59.00 59.46 46.29
4x4x4目隠し 決勝 13 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也)    Japan
Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 26 10.81   11.56   12.30 10.81 11.05 11.36 12.28
1回戦 26 10.48   11.89   11.29 16.63 11.77 12.62 10.48
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 23 3.88   5.43   4.73 6.41 5.68 3.88 5.87
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 20 42.27   42.98   42.58 1:04.99 42.27 43.22 43.14
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
1回戦 11 1:31.83   DNF   1:52.41 DNF 1:31.83
メガミンクス 複合決勝 13 1:10.42   1:21.08   1:30.84 1:16.01 1:21.68 1:25.54 1:10.42
Giselle Therese    Philippines
Giselle Therese
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 145 25.90   29.76   33.90 26.76 28.62 34.55 25.90
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 57 8.00   9.14   9.33 9.78 11.02 8.31 8.00
ピラミンクス 複合1回戦 32 13.30     13.30 DNF
Han Wu (吳翰)    Taiwan
Han Wu (吳翰)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 124 18.14   22.17   18.87 25.71 21.93 18.14 26.11
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 51 6.44   8.06   6.44 7.61 8.68 11.24 7.88
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 6 12.98     14.93 12.98
ピラミンクス 複合1回戦 34 13.84     16.10 13.84
Haruka Kitamura (北村晴香)    Japan
Haruka Kitamura (北村晴香)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 152 27.81   31.98   27.81 37.67 32.14 35.22 28.59
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 62 8.56   10.72   9.62 16.95 11.67 8.56 10.87
ピラミンクス 複合1回戦 36 18.02     18.02 DNF
Hayato Iida (飯田颯人)    Japan
Hayato Iida (飯田颯人)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 112 18.44   20.31   DNF 18.44 21.11 21.16 18.67
ピラミンクス 複合1回戦 15 6.30   8.02   12.88 8.02 8.44 6.30 7.59
スキューブ 複合決勝 22 14.70     17.07 14.70
Hibiki Ashitani (芦谷響)    Japan
Hibiki Ashitani (芦谷響)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 121 19.99   21.68   19.99 21.23 24.60 22.85 20.96
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 43 3.95   7.00   8.21 3.95 6.11 6.67 16.67
Hideo Miyahara (宮原英雄)    Japan
Hideo Miyahara (宮原英雄)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 133 19.64   24.04   19.64 31.26 21.01 24.70 26.41
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 65 10.42     10.42 11.56
Hinata Takayama (高山陽)    Japan
Hinata Takayama (高山陽)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 149 23.64   31.28   29.01 29.22 23.64 36.27 35.61
Hiroki Ishii (石井玄輝)    Japan
Hiroki Ishii (石井玄輝)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 159 38.09   40.35   38.66 45.96 38.57 38.09 43.82
Hiroki Iwashita (岩下大輝)    Japan
Hiroki Iwashita (岩下大輝)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 59 13.41   14.65   14.54 14.13 16.38 13.41 15.28
1回戦 70 12.90   15.32   12.90 21.64 17.36 15.30 13.29
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 8 1:03.87   DNF   DNF 1:03.87 DNF
1回戦 6 1:02.75   DNF   DNF 1:09.05 1:02.75
メガミンクス 複合決勝 14 1:21.72   1:24.55   1:27.07 1:24.13 1:39.25 1:22.45 1:21.72
4x4x4目隠し 決勝 5 7:39.78     11:15.00 7:39.78 DNF
5x5x5目隠し 決勝 4 25:47.00     DNF 25:47.00 DNS
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 12 4/6 22:17     4/6 30:13 4/6 22:17
Hiroo Saito (斉藤広大)    Japan
Hiroo Saito (斉藤広大)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 21 2:58.40   DNF   2:58.40 DNF DNF
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 15 DNF     DNF DNF
Hiroshi Yamasaki (山崎寛)    Japan
Hiroshi Yamasaki (山崎寛)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 123 15.09   22.15   15.09 21.65 44.92 25.21 19.59
Hirotaka Ito (伊藤大平)    Japan
Hirotaka Ito (伊藤大平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 52 10.47   14.17   13.32 15.05 10.47 16.02 14.15
1回戦 76 11.32   15.88   14.76 11.32 17.44 15.44 18.86
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 25 5.05   5.65   6.56 5.97 5.08 5.05 5.91
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 52 1:10.01     1:22.97 1:10.01
ピラミンクス 複合1回戦 26 6.21   14.05   19.14 6.21 18.02 7.52 16.60
Hiroto Fujita (藤田浩斗)    Japan
Hiroto Fujita (藤田浩斗)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 48 8.86   13.81   24.45 16.26 12.24 12.92 8.86
1回戦 34 10.46   12.80   15.43 10.46 16.62 11.77 11.21
3x3x3片手 決勝 4 13.80   16.10   17.67 16.00 13.80 14.73 17.58
複合1回戦 4 14.13   16.83   17.02 18.86 18.88 14.13 14.62
Hiroto Ueda (上田浩登)    Japan
Hiroto Ueda (上田浩登)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 101 14.38   18.18   17.49 18.72 14.38 18.33 22.85
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 37 50.44   57.21   54.41 58.40 1:05.46 50.44 58.83
Hisao Ouchi (大内久夫)    Japan
Hisao Ouchi (大内久夫)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 129 20.61   22.97   22.42 22.54 26.32 20.61 23.95
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 57 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 31 46.34     DNF 46.34
Hugh Kohata (木幡飛雄)    Japan
Hugh Kohata (木幡飛雄)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 82 15.86   17.08   17.49 17.33 16.43 20.45 15.86
1回戦 85 15.11   16.51   15.11 16.77 15.17 17.60 17.76
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 27 4.59   5.70   6.20 5.57 7.93 4.59 5.33
Ibuki Mio (美尾伊吹)    Japan
Ibuki Mio (美尾伊吹)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 47 10.33   13.72   13.49 12.73 14.93 10.33 17.12
1回戦 49 10.17   13.60   11.71 17.64 16.50 10.17 12.59
Jiayu Wang (王佳宇)    China
Jiayu Wang (王佳宇)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 3 7.87   8.47   7.87 7.97 9.55 8.56 8.88
2回戦 5 6.67   9.00   9.20 8.13 9.99 6.67 9.68
1回戦 3 8.16   9.06   10.81 8.16 8.90 9.08 9.20
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 11 2.25   4.54   6.59 2.25 5.23 5.94 2.44
複合1回戦 10 3.39   4.31   4.82 4.97 3.97 3.39 4.15
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 7 33.98   36.65   38.05 34.31 38.08 37.59 33.98
複合1回戦 9 36.62   38.63   39.17 36.62 38.45 38.42 39.03
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 25 1:24.18   1:29.68   1:41.89 1:30.67 1:24.18 1:31.85 1:26.53
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 27 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3片手 決勝 2 13.05   14.37   16.36 13.05 13.20 DNF 13.55
複合1回戦 6 14.66   17.41   15.86 16.38 14.66 29.77 20.00
ピラミンクス 複合1回戦 16 5.25   8.06   8.04 5.25 8.61 7.52 8.79
Jumpei Suzuki (鈴木純平)    Japan
Jumpei Suzuki (鈴木純平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 84 16.25   17.81   18.22 17.26 16.25 17.99 18.17
1回戦 83 14.96   16.28   18.78 16.32 15.42 14.96 17.09
Junichi Mori (森純一)    Japan
Junichi Mori (森純一)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 54 13.17   14.48   16.07 13.87 15.12 14.46 13.17
1回戦 57 13.48   14.19   13.48 13.84 13.71 17.15 15.02
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 22 3:13.13   DNF   DNF 3:13.13 DNF
Junichiro Taniguchi (谷口淳一郎)    Japan
Junichiro Taniguchi (谷口淳一郎)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 43 10.23   13.43   13.72 14.83 12.71 13.85 10.23
1回戦 56 10.95   14.15   13.52 14.23 16.08 10.95 14.69
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 26 1:21.45   1:30.20   1:22.38 1:36.83 1:34.44 1:21.45 1:33.79
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 16 2:46.31   2:54.16   3:00.91 2:46.31 2:55.27
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 16 4:49.98     4:49.98
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 24 3:52.42   DNF   3:52.42 DNF DNS
スキューブ 複合決勝 14 5.43   7.66   8.88 6.45 5.43 11.36 7.64
Kaito Mori (森海斗)    Japan
Kaito Mori (森海斗)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 38 11.61   12.75   13.51 11.90 12.84 DNF 11.61
1回戦 40 11.36   12.98   12.84 11.36 12.67 13.48 13.44
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 22 4.16   5.35   6.27 4.16 5.51 7.80 4.27
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 38 1:59.52     2:20.68 1:59.52
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 27 25.87   31.42   34.02 25.87 40.42 32.17 28.06
メガミンクス 複合決勝 6 59.55   1:02.44   1:03.62 1:01.12 1:02.59 1:11.03 59.55
スキューブ 複合決勝 12 4.65   7.06   9.16 9.10 6.27 5.82 4.65
Kakeru Fukuda (福田翔)    Japan
Kakeru Fukuda (福田翔)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 88 15.86   18.28   17.61 21.29 21.15 16.07 15.86
1回戦 86 15.34   16.74   17.46 15.34 16.72 23.11 16.05
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 46 55.54   1:03.70   1:16.42 55.54 1:06.06 1:02.06 1:02.99
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 19 2:59.44   3:15.43   3:22.19 2:59.44 3:24.65
メガミンクス 複合決勝 17 1:20.41   1:26.42   1:22.58 1:31.34 1:33.98 1:20.41 1:25.35
Kasumi Koyama (小山霞)    Japan
Kasumi Koyama (小山霞)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 167 45.59   1:00.87   45.59 1:05.73 1:04.56 55.64 1:02.40
Katsuki Takahashi (高橋勝紀)    Japan
Katsuki Takahashi (高橋勝紀)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
スキューブ 複合決勝 3 3.97   4.34   5.40 4.24 3.97 4.70 4.08
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 15 DNF     DNF DNF
Katsunori Ishiguro (石黒克典)    Japan
Katsunori Ishiguro (石黒克典)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 37 10.89   12.63   12.48 11.65 10.89 13.76 19.74
1回戦 18 10.83   11.21   11.64 11.03 12.81 10.96 10.83
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 33 5.98   6.27   6.12 6.62 8.91 6.06 5.98
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 47 1:00.76   1:04.29   1:00.76 1:02.54 1:04.69 1:08.61 1:05.64
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 18 1:18.58   1:23.54   1:23.77 1:48.10 1:23.50 1:23.36 1:18.58
Kazuaki Oshima (大島一晃)    Japan
Kazuaki Oshima (大島一晃)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 107 12.28   18.72   12.28 22.23 21.40 16.68 18.09
Kazuhiro Fukada (深田和宏)    Japan
Kazuhiro Fukada (深田和宏)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 51 11.21   14.11   15.19 16.79 13.63 13.52 11.21
1回戦 52 10.83   13.73   13.33 16.03 12.52 15.33 10.83
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 17 4.35   4.80   4.66 4.35 4.75 6.08 5.00
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 28 42.60   48.09   58.13 42.60 51.42 45.07 47.78
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 25 22.69   27.26   25.38 28.06 22.69 29.02 28.33
スクエア1 複合決勝 7 15.90   17.97   15.90 19.31 18.12 20.33 16.49
Kazuki Ogikubo (荻窪一貴)    Japan
Kazuki Ogikubo (荻窪一貴)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 138 20.70   26.35   24.94 27.05 27.06 20.70 30.68
Kazutaka Suehiro (末広雄嵩)    Japan
Kazutaka Suehiro (末広雄嵩)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 165 42.50   52.68   42.50 51.59 57.25 49.19 1:07.15
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 68 15.02     15.02 20.89
Kazutaka Watanabe (渡部和孝)    Japan
Kazutaka Watanabe (渡部和孝)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 64 13.61   14.87   13.61 16.11 13.86 17.00 14.63
1回戦 63 14.17   14.74   15.20 15.97 14.17 14.54 14.47
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 31 4.82   6.15   4.82 5.75 6.91 11.36 5.79
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 51 1:08.43     1:08.46 1:08.43
ピラミンクス 複合1回戦 13 5.37   6.36   7.63 5.47 5.37 6.39 7.23
Kazutora Ooka (大岡和虎)    Japan
Kazutora Ooka (大岡和虎)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 169 53.68   1:05.88   1:44.05 53.75 1:06.82 1:17.08 53.68
ピラミンクス 複合1回戦 35 15.36     16.51 15.36
Kazuya Nobata (野畑知哉)    Japan
Kazuya Nobata (野畑知哉)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 103 14.95   18.28   24.46 16.28 22.67 14.95 15.90
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 42 6.30   6.95   9.86 6.37 6.30 8.00 6.47
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 45 1:00.59   1:02.51   1:00.59 1:14.92 1:02.08 1:03.47 1:01.99
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 25 4:10.08   DNF   DNF 4:10.08 DNS
Kein Takeda (武田慶胤)    Japan
Kein Takeda (武田慶胤)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 27 10.54   11.77   12.55 10.67 13.01 10.54 12.10
1回戦 28 11.31   12.04   13.71 11.31 11.88 12.57 11.66
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 13 3.31   4.39   3.31 5.50 4.34 5.93 3.33
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 25 35.93   44.57   41.87 1:19.84 35.93 42.83 49.00
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 33 1:45.78     1:49.33 1:45.78
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 20 3:13.76   3:37.63   3:13.76 4:04.31 3:34.82
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 20 22.71   23.92   25.01 23.40 23.34 22.71 25.04
3x3x3足 複合決勝 3 48.71   53.21   58.21 52.72 48.71
Keisuke Shimura (志村圭介)    Japan
Keisuke Shimura (志村圭介)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 136 19.51   24.74   26.78 22.60 19.51 35.02 24.83
Keita Nomura (野村啓太)    Japan
Keita Nomura (野村啓太)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 42 10.19   13.35   15.22 13.55 12.03 14.47 10.19
1回戦 35 10.91   12.81   10.91 12.64 11.54 14.24 16.42
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 23 38.61   43.98   38.61 48.98 48.01 42.05 41.89
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 15 1:13.91   1:17.55   1:14.13 1:23.15 1:24.43 1:13.91 1:15.38
Ken Nakamura (中村健)    Japan
Ken Nakamura (中村健)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 53 11.92   14.20   11.92 11.93 16.12 16.48 14.56
1回戦 66 12.72   14.96   14.20 16.47 12.72 14.22 16.63
Ken Tezuka (手塚健)    Japan
Ken Tezuka (手塚健)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 105 14.12   18.70   20.27 17.84 17.98 20.79 14.12
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 21 4.30   5.14   4.80 4.30 6.02 4.59 7.06
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 30 37.57     DNF 37.57
ピラミンクス 複合1回戦 33 13.36     14.32 13.36
スキューブ 複合決勝 21 12.49     12.49 24.54
Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾)    Japan
Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 97 13.17   18.01   22.78 42.00 13.17 14.62 16.64
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 50 1:00.46   1:10.69   1:08.40 1:00.46 1:16.98 1:10.83 1:12.84
ピラミンクス 複合1回戦 27 6.80   16.44   6.80 16.58 23.32 23.21 9.54
Kenta Kabasawa (椛沢憲太)    Japan
Kenta Kabasawa (椛沢憲太)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 81 14.18   16.87   15.31 14.18 19.01 17.76 17.53
1回戦 77 13.49   15.90   14.76 18.34 17.94 13.49 15.00
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 41 49.97   58.52   59.74 58.39 59.46 49.97 57.70
Kenta Maruya (丸谷健太)    Japan
Kenta Maruya (丸谷健太)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 76 13.25   15.64   15.96 16.28 13.25 17.91 14.68
1回戦 74 15.04   15.73   17.32 15.04 16.09 15.50 15.59
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 67 14.02     16.75 14.02
Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎)    Japan
Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 61 12.66   14.78   13.33 12.66 18.04 17.08 13.93
1回戦 47 11.72   13.32   12.79 11.72 13.59 14.47 13.59
ピラミンクス 決勝 3 3.12   4.41   4.88 3.61 4.89 4.75 3.12
複合1回戦 3 3.68   4.13   4.31 3.68 5.81 4.13 3.94
Kento Katagiri (片桐健登)    Japan
Kento Katagiri (片桐健登)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 170 1:00.66   1:19.14   2:39.31 1:00.66 1:11.07 1:17.88 1:28.48
Kento Koyama (小山賢都)    Japan
Kento Koyama (小山賢都)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 164 34.27   45.10   48.11 34.44 1:22.92 34.27 52.74
Kento Nakai (中井健斗)    Japan
Kento Nakai (中井健斗)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 40 10.70   13.11   13.70 15.48 13.11 12.53 10.70
1回戦 23 7.30   11.68   7.30 12.15 13.57 9.31 14.06
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 15 3.12   4.55   3.12 15.66 5.44 3.61 4.61
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 27 44.13   46.48   45.39 48.21 45.83 50.81 44.13
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 22 1:20.04   1:27.68   1:41.24 1:23.66 1:20.04 1:31.39 1:27.98
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 18 2:57.38   3:00.49   2:57.88 2:57.38 3:06.22
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 18 5:02.39     5:02.39
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 21 21.39   24.02   21.39 24.09 29.78 23.69 24.28
メガミンクス 複合決勝 19 1:23.49   1:39.13   1:23.49 1:54.54 1:46.39 1:28.95 1:42.04
スキューブ 複合決勝 15 4.89   7.73   10.98 9.65 6.92 6.63 4.89
スクエア1 複合決勝 18 DNF     DNF DNF
Koji Furukawa (古川幸治)    Japan
Koji Furukawa (古川幸治)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 156 32.78   37.34   36.58 32.78 39.64 35.79 50.85
Kosei Takaoka (高岡洸成)    Japan
Kosei Takaoka (高岡洸成)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 175 38.12   DNF   DNF 50.10 38.12 DNF DNF
Kosuke Watanabe (渡邊宏介)    Japan
Kosuke Watanabe (渡邊宏介)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 35 11.30   12.39   12.10 13.50 13.03 12.03 11.30
1回戦 54 11.52   14.03   14.78 15.61 14.12 13.19 11.52
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 64 2.83   DNF   4.31 DNF 2.83 6.87 DNF
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 28 31.60     31.60 36.20
Kosuke Watarai (渡會康介)    Japan
Kosuke Watarai (渡會康介)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 96 16.32   17.99   17.23 20.29 16.32 16.46 21.21
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 52 6.94   8.25   9.20 13.50 7.45 8.11 6.94
メガミンクス 複合決勝 23 1:39.19     1:47.41 1:39.19
ピラミンクス 複合1回戦 23 6.66   9.21   6.66 9.02 12.83 10.52 8.09
Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗)    Japan
Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 57 11.40   14.63   19.44 11.40 16.35 12.65 14.88
1回戦 65 13.80   14.94   14.76 17.31 15.08 13.80 14.97
Kou Oobatake (大畠功)    Japan
Kou Oobatake (大畠功)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 13 1:41.78   DNF   2:07.80 DNF 1:41.78
スクエア1 複合決勝 6 12.04   16.06   19.21 17.85 13.66 16.68 12.04
5x5x5目隠し 決勝 8 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 15 DNF     DNF DNS
Kyohei Osawa (大澤響平)    Japan
Kyohei Osawa (大澤響平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 89 13.64   18.45   16.90 19.61 19.25 19.20 13.64
1回戦 68 14.18   15.29   14.44 16.65 24.57 14.18 14.77
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 35 4.57   6.37   6.55 4.57 6.69 5.87 8.28
ピラミンクス 決勝 12 6.35   9.02   9.13 7.00 10.94 11.33 6.35
複合1回戦 12 3.89   5.91   6.42 3.89 9.49 4.89 6.42
Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠)    Japan
Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 12 9.41   10.32   10.63 10.31 9.41 10.15 10.49
2回戦 10 8.16   9.89   8.16 9.44 11.93 8.82 11.42
1回戦 4 7.17   9.08   7.17 11.92 9.20 9.50 8.54
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 2 1.72   1.99   1.72 2.10 2.09 1.78 3.56
複合1回戦 2 2.24   3.17   2.24 2.56 4.55 5.33 2.41
ピラミンクス 決勝 8 3.43   5.70   4.05 8.75 7.57 5.47 3.43
複合1回戦 9 4.08   5.21   5.83 4.08 5.59 4.45 5.60
スキューブ 複合決勝 2 3.08   3.72   3.91 3.08 3.90 4.16 3.35
スクエア1 複合決勝 1 9.84   10.83   NR 9.84 11.24 10.11 11.44 11.15
Masaaki Tanaka (田中正晃)    Japan
Masaaki Tanaka (田中正晃)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 108 17.65   19.02   24.05 17.65 19.65 19.44 17.96
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 32 4.98   6.16   4.98 6.57 6.73 6.30 5.62
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 18 2:21.34   DNF   DNF DNF 2:21.34
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 29 34.44     34.44 44.53
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 11 DNF     DNF DNF
ピラミンクス 複合1回戦 28 10.16     10.16 11.05
スクエア1 複合決勝 10 21.80   25.28   21.80 28.71 23.20 27.93 24.70
Masahiro Yamakita (山北真大)    Japan
Masahiro Yamakita (山北真大)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 95 16.73   17.92   16.77 19.92 17.06 22.49 16.73
スキューブ 複合決勝 4 3.98   4.91   4.22 6.31 3.98 6.50 4.20
Masaki Kouno (河野雅貴)    Japan
Masaki Kouno (河野雅貴)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 85 16.22   17.90   19.39 17.19 16.22 19.56 17.13
1回戦 82 10.86   16.26   10.86 17.65 16.82 17.21 14.74
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 45 4.12   7.26   11.00 5.08 4.12 7.96 8.74
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 40 54.57   58.08   1:02.90 56.74 56.16 1:01.35 54.57
メガミンクス 複合決勝 25 2:14.99     2:27.69 2:14.99
スクエア1 複合決勝 16 34.58     39.34 34.58
Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之)    Japan
Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 25 9.51   11.49   9.51 14.49 13.24 11.00 10.22
1回戦 27 10.97   11.91   13.70 10.97 11.80 11.08 12.84
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 8 3.37   4.01   3.99 4.62 3.37 4.00 4.04
複合1回戦 12 4.02   4.34   7.26 4.02 4.68 4.29 4.04
メガミンクス 複合決勝 3 53.58   54.54   53.58 55.44 54.26 53.93 56.28
Matty Hiroto Inaba    USA
Matty Hiroto Inaba
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 1 6.94   7.94   8.09 8.93 7.86 7.88 6.94
2回戦 2 5.58   8.78   5.58 8.13 9.72 8.93 9.27
1回戦 5 6.81   9.43   7.13 8.71 DNF 12.46 6.81
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 9 36.45   38.14   39.28 37.43 37.72 43.77 36.45
複合1回戦 12 36.28   38.85   43.99 39.84 38.94 37.77 36.28
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 4 1:01.43   1:05.82   1:01.70 1:13.65 1:02.71 1:01.43 1:13.04
複合1回戦 7 1:03.30   1:08.48   1:08.63 1:05.85 1:03.30 1:10.95 1:14.81
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 6 2:32.07   2:34.15   2:32.07 2:32.35 2:38.03
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 11 4:02.84   4:20.29   4:02.84 4:23.96 4:34.06
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 15 19.62   21.30   19.62 19.63 21.35 22.92 23.26
メガミンクス 複合決勝 24 1:50.64     1:50.64 DNF
Mayu Akaishi (赤石麻友)    Japan
Mayu Akaishi (赤石麻友)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 141 23.70   27.45   23.70 34.19 29.24 25.39 27.73
Mika Muranushi (村主美佳)    Japan
Mika Muranushi (村主美佳)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
3x3x3足 複合決勝 4 1:21.53   1:23.12   1:21.53 1:23.46 1:24.38
Minami Ohashi (大橋美七海)    Japan
Minami Ohashi (大橋美七海)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 146 28.20   29.82   29.84 29.43 28.20 30.20 31.61
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 27 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴)    Japan
Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 11 9.20   10.11   9.24 10.61 10.48 9.20 13.05
2回戦 8 9.09   9.38   10.08 9.12 9.23 9.79 9.09
1回戦 8 8.90   9.67   12.05 9.84 9.16 8.90 10.01
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 4 2.46   3.23   5.33 4.08 2.55 2.46 3.07
複合1回戦 7 3.56   4.09   4.26 7.13 3.56 3.92 4.09
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 11 35.30   39.34   39.45 35.30 36.56 42.37 42.00
複合1回戦 10 32.07   38.73   39.85 41.88 32.07 38.37 37.96
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 9 1:02.31   1:12.46   1:20.14 1:16.90 1:02.31 1:05.11 1:15.36
複合1回戦 11 1:02.14   1:15.26   1:13.04 1:26.22 1:17.40 1:15.34 1:02.14
3x3x3片手 決勝 8 15.88   18.04   18.09 15.88 21.73 18.50 17.53
複合1回戦 11 17.59   19.31   19.97 18.91 17.59 19.04 20.04
メガミンクス 複合決勝 21 1:34.50     1:34.50 1:42.78
ピラミンクス 決勝 9 5.82   6.37   5.84 6.17 7.11 5.82 8.71
複合1回戦 10 3.55   5.29   7.41 5.31 3.92 3.55 6.64
スキューブ 複合決勝 20 11.74     11.74 DNF
スクエア1 複合決勝 15 33.97     33.97 36.50
Miu Sakurai (櫻井美雨)    Japan
Miu Sakurai (櫻井美雨)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 148 25.43   30.60   33.16 31.49 34.21 27.15 25.43
ピラミンクス 複合1回戦 21 8.97   9.15   9.27 12.02 8.97 9.13 9.04
Morimichi Kikuchi (菊地守道)    Japan
Morimichi Kikuchi (菊地守道)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 99 16.99   18.10   33.55 19.05 17.31 17.94 16.99
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 28 5.53   6.00   5.90 5.53 5.62 6.47 7.12
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 27 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
スクエア1 複合決勝 8 13.71   21.09   13.71 21.10 21.07 21.09 24.53
Muhammad Arif Luqman Bin Mohmad Ali    Malaysia
Muhammad Arif Luqman Bin Mohmad Ali
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 174 29.29   DNF   DNF 29.29 43.57 DNF 40.48
Naoki Tani (谷直輝)    Japan
Naoki Tani (谷直輝)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 137 20.94   25.88   28.46 34.16 27.06 20.94 22.13
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 17 2:16.38   DNF   DNF 2:16.38 DNF
4x4x4目隠し 決勝 9 8:54.16     8:54.16 10:14.00 DNF
5x5x5目隠し 決勝 5 25:51.00     25:51.00 DNF DNS
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 7 10/12 48:51     10/12 48:51 DNS
Naoto Shinagawa (品川直登)    Japan
Naoto Shinagawa (品川直登)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
4x4x4目隠し 決勝 3 4:48.12     4:48.12 DNF DNF
5x5x5目隠し 決勝 3 10:46.00     16:03.00 DNF 10:46.00
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 5 20/28 58:31     20/28 58:31 DNS
Natsuki Ishizawa (石澤夏希)    Japan
Natsuki Ishizawa (石澤夏希)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 58 12.50   14.63   15.94 13.86 14.08 19.05 12.50
1回戦 60 13.30   14.36   13.30 14.49 21.47 14.05 14.54
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 39 41.44   57.64   1:12.65 53.38 58.49 1:01.05 41.44
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 39 2:03.87     2:03.87 DNF
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 27 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
メガミンクス 複合決勝 22 1:37.17     1:37.17 DNF
スキューブ 複合決勝 7 4.26   5.14   6.21 5.47 4.26 5.20 4.75
スクエア1 複合決勝 12 19.94   26.54   19.94 32.89 50.40 24.06 22.68
Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之)    Japan
Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 18 9.55   10.91   10.94 10.95 12.25 10.83 9.55
1回戦 22 10.42   11.62   11.84 12.01 11.02 12.98 10.42
3x3x3片手 決勝 11 14.30   18.96   18.55 17.87 31.13 20.47 14.30
複合1回戦 9 14.79   18.71   20.42 21.50 17.39 14.79 18.32
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 1 6.57   7.11   NR 6.57 7.86 8.54 6.79 6.67
スキューブ 複合決勝 1 1.97   NR 3.70   4.28 2.49 1.97 4.33 DNF
Pei-Yu Ko (柯沛羽)    Taiwan
Pei-Yu Ko (柯沛羽)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 158 35.31   39.86   39.93 42.33 47.99 37.31 35.31
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 10 27.68     DNF 27.68
ピラミンクス 複合1回戦 25 7.33   10.82   11.12 7.33 11.17 11.43 10.16
Philipp Steck    Germany
Philipp Steck
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 69 11.00   15.04   14.87 14.10 DNF 16.14 11.00
1回戦 38 11.29   12.89   11.88 14.49 12.30 11.29 16.12
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 7 3.31   3.64   3.31 3.62 3.50 3.82 3.81
複合1回戦 5 2.74   3.66   4.36 3.11 3.52 2.74 4.46
ピラミンクス 複合1回戦 14 5.65   6.98   7.36 8.19 6.58 6.99 5.65
スキューブ 複合決勝 10 5.18   6.52   6.70 5.18 5.67 7.29 7.19
Prabhune Nupura    India
Prabhune Nupura
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 126 19.72   22.34   23.21 22.80 22.18 22.05 19.72
Raphaël Pihet    France
Raphaël Pihet
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 24 8.66   11.49   13.51 10.41 10.56 8.66 14.20
1回戦 24 9.94   11.69   11.65 12.91 10.54 12.88 9.94
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 10 3.30   4.15   3.30 5.25 3.73 3.48 6.05
複合1回戦 8 3.17   4.13   3.17 5.14 5.40 3.77 3.49
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 22 41.00   43.77   43.71 46.18 50.24 41.41 41.00
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 13 1:04.00   1:16.02   1:13.58 1:16.44 1:22.70 1:04.00 1:18.05
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 2 2:05.97   2:16.85   2:27.51 2:05.97 2:17.08
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 3 3:01.17   3:15.45   3:43.54 3:01.17 3:01.64
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 16 17.96   21.34   31.81 18.42 21.76 23.84 17.96
メガミンクス 複合決勝 15 1:16.95   1:25.70   1:22.77 1:16.95 1:35.52 1:18.80 1:36.82
ピラミンクス 複合1回戦 17 4.39   8.20   11.16 6.41 4.39 10.37 7.83
スキューブ 複合決勝 18 11.51     11.51 14.26
スクエア1 複合決勝 13 23.31   27.70   28.45 23.31 30.90 23.75 32.20
Riku Akiyama (秋山吏玖)    Japan
Riku Akiyama (秋山吏玖)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 130 15.76   23.12   15.76 DNF 23.95 24.44 20.98
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 54 8.39   8.78   8.97 8.54 21.26 8.39 8.84
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 55 1:24.14     1:33.69 1:24.14
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 27 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
ピラミンクス 複合1回戦 31 12.44     14.22 12.44
Rituraj Sohoni    India
Rituraj Sohoni
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 4 7.11   8.61   7.72 9.45 10.28 8.67 7.11
2回戦 3 8.27   8.81   8.68 9.35 8.27 8.78 8.96
1回戦 1 6.83   8.05   NR 6.83 9.28 10.86 7.11 7.76
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 6 2.73   3.54   4.03 4.78 2.88 2.73 3.70
複合1回戦 4 2.40   3.48   4.53 3.38 2.40 3.56 3.50
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 1 25.76   NR 30.69   NR 30.05 31.23 30.79 32.67 25.76
複合1回戦 2 29.87   34.98   36.49 36.61 29.87 33.36 35.10
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 8 1:05.95   1:10.85   1:15.65 1:16.33 1:07.47 1:05.95 1:09.44
複合1回戦 5 1:03.85   1:07.76   1:20.74 1:06.95 1:03.85 1:06.83 1:09.50
Ryo Horikawa (堀川涼)    Japan
Ryo Horikawa (堀川涼)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 83 13.34   17.30   18.11 13.34 18.73 16.30 17.48
1回戦 75 15.37   15.83   15.37 15.56 16.34 16.39 15.59
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 8 16.78     DNF 16.78
Ryo Satou (佐藤令)    Japan
Ryo Satou (佐藤令)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 75 14.42   15.61   16.09 14.42 16.01 15.89 14.93
1回戦 87 14.94   16.83   21.58 14.94 16.34 16.70 17.46
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 43 57.03   1:00.57   1:01.46 1:17.75 58.96 57.03 1:01.30
Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平)    Japan
Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 143 21.47   28.07   21.47 33.28 58.58 25.87 25.07
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 7 15.12     15.12 DNF
Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑)    Japan
Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 16 9.82   10.86   11.76 10.24 10.58 16.62 9.82
1回戦 11 9.09   10.20   10.76 9.53 10.30 13.42 9.09
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 17 39.15   41.70   41.08 39.15 43.36 40.67 48.62
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 21 1:16.14   1:26.68   1:38.53 1:20.19 1:16.14 1:24.45 1:35.39
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 13 2:33.88   2:46.86   2:55.30 2:33.88 2:51.39
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 9 4:03.52   4:09.88   4:18.73 4:07.39 4:03.52
3x3x3片手 決勝 5 14.40   17.10   14.40 17.22 20.61 17.97 16.12
複合1回戦 3 14.90   15.74   14.90 15.89 15.78 15.87 15.58
Ryosuke Kawai (川合亮輔)    Japan
Ryosuke Kawai (川合亮輔)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 171 1:02.08   1:25.65   1:59.28 1:14.35 1:20.03 1:42.56 1:02.08
Ryota Aoki (青木涼太)    Japan
Ryota Aoki (青木涼太)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 14 1:51.94   DNF   DNF 1:51.94 DNF
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 5 6.87   11.75   9.80 18.05 6.87 7.40 DNF
スクエア1 複合決勝 2 12.10   13.43   13.53 12.10 12.88 13.89 15.81
4x4x4目隠し 決勝 10 11:24.00     11:24.00 DNF DNF
Ryota Futagami (二神亮太)    Japan
Ryota Futagami (二神亮太)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 80 14.31   16.71   DNF 14.31 15.09 19.50 15.54
1回戦 62 11.03   14.59   15.01 11.03 13.66 18.33 15.10
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 38 4.53   6.68   7.83 6.53 15.17 5.69 4.53
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 36 42.84   55.73   42.84 54.55 1:00.63 1:02.61 52.00
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 20 2:38.66   2:53.89   2:38.66 3:10.53 2:52.48
4x4x4目隠し 決勝 13 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
5x5x5目隠し 決勝 8 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 13 3/4 34:07     3/4 34:07 DNS
Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河)    Japan
Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 68 12.94   15.02   17.24 15.28 12.94 14.12 15.67
1回戦 73 13.76   15.73   17.40 13.76 18.22 14.90 14.90
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 19 1:20.26   1:24.97   DNF 1:20.26 1:23.49 1:24.81 1:26.62
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 8 2:27.79   2:36.99   2:38.98 2:44.19 2:27.79
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 4 3:07.81   3:24.66   3:46.33 3:07.81 3:19.85
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 4 7.63   9.70   9.45 9.31 10.42 7.63 10.34
Ryouichi Ibaraki (茨木亮一)    Japan
Ryouichi Ibaraki (茨木亮一)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 114 16.56   20.48   16.56 18.73 24.35 23.76 18.96
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 47 5.88   7.31   5.88 6.88 7.48 9.18 7.56
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 48 1:00.35   1:06.53   1:04.00 DNF 1:06.32 1:09.28 1:00.35
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 32 1:42.04   1:51.55   1:57.35 1:42.04 1:45.28 2:01.69 1:52.02
Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二)    Japan
Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 93 16.04   17.39   16.50 16.62 21.56 19.04 16.04
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 2 7.39   8.74   8.58 9.37 8.28 7.39 DNF
Ryuki Shimada (嶋田竜己)    Japan
Ryuki Shimada (嶋田竜己)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 74 12.45   15.45   16.62 16.32 18.49 12.45 13.42
1回戦 50 12.57   13.62   12.57 13.44 15.22 13.17 14.26
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 34 1:48.22     1:55.64 1:48.22
スキューブ 複合決勝 11 5.02   6.86   8.49 5.84 5.02 6.25 8.90
Ryusei Yamada (山田龍聖)    Japan
Ryusei Yamada (山田龍聖)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 66 13.94   14.98   14.72 17.69 13.94 14.71 15.50
1回戦 67 12.82   15.11   12.96 14.68 20.00 17.69 12.82
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 34 45.87   52.06   54.06 50.20 45.87 52.09 53.88
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 24 1:24.58   1:28.03   1:36.23 1:30.18 1:28.72 1:24.58 1:25.18
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 11 2:34.82   2:44.50   2:34.82 2:40.05 2:58.62
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 12 3:55.54   4:23.74   3:55.54 5:00.62 4:15.05
Ryutaro Miyazaki (宮崎隆太郎)    Japan
Ryutaro Miyazaki (宮崎隆太郎)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 122 17.80   21.81   17.80 31.94 24.24 18.28 22.90
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 58 6.10   9.39   13.67 6.10 8.44 13.14 6.58
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 23 3:22.87   DNF   DNF 3:22.87 DNF
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 15 DNF     DNF DNF
Sakura Yoshioka (吉岡さくら)    Japan
Sakura Yoshioka (吉岡さくら)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ピラミンクス 決勝 5 3.88   4.70   3.88 5.12 5.12 4.13 4.85
複合1回戦 5 4.09   4.61   4.94 4.09 4.64 4.26 5.45
スキューブ 複合決勝 16 10.61     10.61 11.22
Satoru Umetsu (梅津諭)    Japan
Satoru Umetsu (梅津諭)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 134 18.73   24.40   28.19 24.77 20.52 27.90 18.73
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 60 8.36   9.83   10.18 9.15 10.16 8.36 24.56
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 54 1:23.41     1:23.41 1:30.02
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 40 2:33.86     2:33.86 2:37.92
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 32 48.67     DNF 48.67
Satoshi Anzai (安齋慧士)    Japan
Satoshi Anzai (安齋慧士)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 20 9.75   10.97   10.61 9.75 10.59 11.70 13.78
1回戦 20 9.44   11.27   11.05 11.41 9.44 13.14 11.34
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 24 4.86   5.45   5.66 5.81 5.85 4.86 4.89
Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡)    Japan
Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 44 11.54   13.44   15.42 11.54 11.93 15.44 12.98
1回戦 33 11.22   12.55   11.22 11.27 12.82 13.61 13.56
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 27 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
スクエア1 複合決勝 9 20.23   23.87   20.23 26.96 22.76 27.72 21.90
4x4x4目隠し 決勝 13 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5目隠し 決勝 8 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 15 DNF     DNF DNS
Sayuri Koba (古場小百合)    Japan
Sayuri Koba (古場小百合)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 18 21.18   22.17   29.81 21.45 21.31 21.18 23.75
Seishi Takagi (高木聖士)    Japan
Seishi Takagi (高木聖士)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 72 12.50   15.27   21.49 16.01 16.55 13.25 12.50
1回戦 88 15.77   16.84   16.75 17.73 15.77 16.04 17.98
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 46 5.73   7.30   8.04 5.73 9.06 6.65 7.21
Sheng Jiang (蒋笙)    China
Sheng Jiang (蒋笙)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 120 17.06   21.68   21.08 24.15 23.82 20.14 17.06
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 50 5.87   7.80   5.87 7.99 7.66 8.23 7.74
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 37 1:55.83     1:55.83 1:57.02
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 22 3:34.65     3:34.65
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 17 5:00.22     5:00.22
Shinichi Saito (斉藤伸一)    Japan
Shinichi Saito (斉藤伸一)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 173 1:32.63   2:19.65   1:47.74 2:54.55 2:16.66 1:32.63 DNF
Shiori Yanai (矢内詩織)    Japan
Shiori Yanai (矢内詩織)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 9 1:11.13   DNF   DNF 1:11.13 DNF
1回戦 9 1:21.37   DNF   DNF 1:21.37 DNF
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 9 12/19 1:00:00     12/19 1:00:00 DNS
Shoji Fukuzato (福里将司)    Japan
Shoji Fukuzato (福里将司)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 128 20.06   22.83   26.51 21.72 28.16 20.25 20.06
Shoji Ueda (植田昌司)    Japan
Shoji Ueda (植田昌司)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 151 28.55   31.81   31.74 31.72 31.97 28.55 39.41
Shota Azuma (東翔太)    Japan
Shota Azuma (東翔太)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 86 16.14   17.92   18.30 22.13 16.78 18.67 16.14
1回戦 80 15.45   16.07   15.53 16.56 15.45 16.13 17.13
Shuji Taniguchi (谷口修司)    Japan
Shuji Taniguchi (谷口修司)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 113 18.42   20.45   20.97 20.21 26.67 18.42 20.18
Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣)    Taiwan
Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 36 9.31   12.58   12.28 9.31 12.86 12.69 12.77
1回戦 46 10.49   13.21   12.40 15.46 11.78 17.17 10.49
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 19 40.73   42.51   50.67 41.30 40.73 42.14 44.10
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 23 1:21.99   1:27.92   1:43.76 1:27.26 1:23.51 1:21.99 1:32.98
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 3 8.98   9.32   9.44 11.08 9.47 8.98 9.05
メガミンクス 複合決勝 2 45.13   NR 49.59   NR 45.13 54.53 48.39 47.69 52.68
Shunsuke Wada (和田俊輔)    Japan
Shunsuke Wada (和田俊輔)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 34 11.31   12.30   12.49 12.52 12.35 11.31 12.07
1回戦 44 11.39   13.12   13.40 13.13 12.83 13.46 11.39
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 31 46.25   50.19   1:07.61 49.88 46.25 50.54 50.14
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 3 49.58   DNF   49.58 DNF DNF
1回戦 8 1:07.71   DNF   DNF 1:07.71 DNF
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 22 22.96   24.53   23.39 24.36 32.55 22.96 25.83
4x4x4目隠し 決勝 8 8:40.08     8:40.08 DNF 9:07.30
5x5x5目隠し 決勝 6 28:08.00     28:08.00 DNF DNS
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 6 13/17 58:20     13/17 58:20 DNS
Shusaku Akari (朱里秀作)    Japan
Shusaku Akari (朱里秀作)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 144 25.96   28.76   28.26 29.95 28.32 25.96 29.70
Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗)    Japan
Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 13 9.13   10.41   12.28 10.86 9.75 10.63 9.13
1回戦 16 9.22   10.96   11.45 14.93 12.03 9.41 9.22
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 13 30.86   39.18   39.36 30.86 37.00 41.26 41.17
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 10 1:09.51   1:13.06   1:11.26 1:13.85 1:14.63 1:14.06 1:09.51
複合1回戦 9 1:08.89   1:13.21   1:09.57 1:16.30 1:24.01 1:13.77 1:08.89
3x3x3片手 決勝 7 13.87   17.72   17.42 13.87 17.36 18.37 18.58
複合1回戦 10 13.98   18.95   20.32 13.98 17.70 18.84 23.67
スクエア1 複合決勝 3 12.70   14.11   13.17 12.70 13.61 15.56 15.85
Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平)    Japan
Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 29 11.08   11.94   11.68 11.08 12.52 11.62 12.88
1回戦 61 12.22   14.57   14.90 16.81 15.80 13.00 12.22
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 5 2.13   3.28   2.81 5.04 4.22 2.13 2.82
複合1回戦 11 2.88   4.32   3.26 5.92 2.88 3.78 13.89
スクエア1 複合決勝 11 20.84   25.53   30.97 21.54 32.47 20.84 24.07
Soichi Akamatsu (赤松聡一)    Japan
Soichi Akamatsu (赤松聡一)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 7 8.25   9.60   9.93 10.22 13.50 8.64 8.25
2回戦 11 9.51   10.04   9.51 9.53 10.52 11.03 10.08
1回戦 13 9.58   10.53   10.29 11.64 9.66 9.58 13.29
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 3 31.35   33.48   36.05 31.35 32.70 31.68 37.68
複合1回戦 1 30.67   33.61   30.67 34.61 35.53 30.68 36.47
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 5 1:03.35   1:06.35   1:05.71 1:03.50 1:03.35 1:09.85 1:11.91
複合1回戦 2 57.15   1:03.14   1:02.73 57.15 1:04.01 1:02.67 1:11.38
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 5 2:11.40   2:29.92   3:03.46 2:14.89 2:11.40
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 6 3:21.95   3:28.41   3:32.85 3:30.42 3:21.95
Sumire Wada (和田菫)    Japan
Sumire Wada (和田菫)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 162 36.83   44.35   48.59 36.83 44.09 57.59 40.37
Syunei Miyauchi (宮内俊英)    Japan
Syunei Miyauchi (宮内俊英)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 109 17.06   19.14   17.06 18.32 20.58 19.50 19.61
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 40 6.09   6.81   6.48 6.49 7.99 7.45 6.09
ピラミンクス 複合1回戦 29 11.00     11.00 16.13
Taichi Furukawa (古川太一)    Japan
Taichi Furukawa (古川太一)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 160 34.89   42.42   34.89 1:01.01 41.06 43.42 42.77
Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎)    Japan
Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 21 8.90   10.99   10.95 11.57 10.77 8.90 11.26
1回戦 10 8.54   10.15   10.18 10.83 11.75 9.44 8.54
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 3 2.61   3.08   2.61 4.14 2.71 3.44 3.09
複合1回戦 6 1.91   3.86   1.91 2.61 4.55 4.42 DNF
メガミンクス 複合決勝 4 53.57   1:00.08   1:03.82 1:02.82 58.74 53.57 58.69
ピラミンクス 決勝 2 3.13   3.84   3.27 3.13 5.14 4.07 4.18
複合1回戦 6 4.12   4.70   5.73 4.26 5.66 4.17 4.12
Taiki Kobayashi (小林大輝)    Japan
Taiki Kobayashi (小林大輝)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 104 15.08   18.60   19.94 15.08 16.49 19.36 20.95
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 56 1:49.54     DNF 1:49.54
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 15 1:52.55   DNF   DNF DNF 1:52.55
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 14 5/10 58:06     5/10 58:06 DNS
Taisei Hikita (疋田大誠)    Japan
Taisei Hikita (疋田大誠)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 168 55.47   1:01.42   1:02.40 1:07.19 55.47 59.94 1:01.91
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 69 18.14     18.14 20.16
Taisei Kawaguchi (川口泰生)    Japan
Taisei Kawaguchi (川口泰生)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 135 18.75   24.41   31.64 18.75 31.86 21.64 19.94
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 44 6.59   7.13   6.97 7.72 7.67 6.59 6.74
Takafumi Sakakibara (榊原隆文)    Japan
Takafumi Sakakibara (榊原隆文)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 153 30.06   33.97   34.76 32.88 36.54 30.06 34.27
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 26 4:11.92   DNF   DNF 4:11.92 DNF
4x4x4目隠し 決勝 12 35:30.00     35:30.00 DNS DNS
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 11 2/2 17:27     DNF 2/2 17:27
Takashi Hasegawa (長谷川嵩)    Japan
Takashi Hasegawa (長谷川嵩)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 77 14.12   16.24   15.95 18.98 16.09 16.69 14.12
1回戦 78 11.51   16.07   16.77 16.29 15.16 18.31 11.51
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 53 4.75   8.30   4.75 5.35 14.18 15.88 5.36
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 53 1:16.53     1:16.53 1:34.50
ピラミンクス 決勝 11 6.89   7.63   7.22 7.98 7.69 9.06 6.89
複合1回戦 8 3.91   5.00   6.32 4.39 3.91 6.38 4.28
Takashige Karino (狩野貴滋)    Japan
Takashige Karino (狩野貴滋)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 44 51.56   1:00.70   1:09.97 1:04.44 59.81 57.84 51.56
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 20 1:19.30   1:25.70   1:19.30 1:30.66 1:20.18 1:26.25 1:50.25
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 17 2:43.41   2:59.18   2:43.41 3:04.64 3:09.48
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 10 4:09.62   4:19.47   4:28.37 4:20.43 4:09.62
Takayuki Matsumoto (松本孝之)    Japan
Takayuki Matsumoto (松本孝之)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 27 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 15 DNF     DNF DNF
Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之)    Japan
Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 30 11.48   12.05   11.71 12.44 11.48 12.01 14.42
1回戦 39 9.37   12.92   12.67 9.37 13.36 12.72 15.75
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 7 1:03.52   1:10.37   1:08.08 1:19.71 1:14.23 1:03.52 1:08.79
複合1回戦 12 1:12.66   1:15.66   1:19.86 1:15.36 1:13.50 1:12.66 1:18.13
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 4 2:15.33   2:24.98   2:15.33 2:38.76 2:20.86
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 5 3:22.27   3:26.55   3:24.23 3:22.27 3:33.16
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
1回戦 12 1:32.24   DNF   DNF 1:32.24 DNF
ピラミンクス 決勝 6 3.99   4.94   4.31 3.99 7.14 4.90 5.60
複合1回戦 4 3.49   4.59   5.08 5.04 3.91 3.49 4.83
5x5x5目隠し 決勝 8 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜)    Japan
Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 55 11.31   14.58   17.54 11.31 16.46 12.07 15.22
1回戦 48 11.15   13.39   13.84 11.83 14.49 11.15 14.59
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 30 1:30.18   1:35.47   1:30.18 1:33.03 1:38.35 1:35.03 1:53.38
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 14 4:33.88     4:33.88
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 16 2:14.52   DNF   2:14.52 2:26.96 DNF
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 14 18.36   20.30   19.11 26.30 23.01 18.36 18.79
スクエア1 複合決勝 5 12.61   15.92   12.61 17.59 17.45 14.17 16.13
4x4x4目隠し 決勝 7 8:31.82     DNF DNF 8:31.82
5x5x5目隠し 決勝 8 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 10 8/12 56:38     8/12 56:38 DNS
Takeshi Hino (日野健志)    Japan
Takeshi Hino (日野健志)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 48 6.30   7.41   6.30 7.01 6.84 8.65 8.38
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 27 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
Takeshi Ito (伊藤健)    Japan
Takeshi Ito (伊藤健)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 71 12.79   15.15   15.12 17.20 12.79 DNF 13.13
1回戦 69 13.44   15.30   14.78 15.64 13.44 16.79 15.48
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 37 4.07   6.63   4.07 7.13 6.79 5.96 DNF
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 38 46.70   57.33   46.70 1:06.14 53.48 1:06.57 52.36
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 9 17.08     17.08 18.93
Taku Sasaki (佐々木拓)    Japan
Taku Sasaki (佐々木拓)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 46 12.29   13.66   14.96 20.31 12.29 12.86 13.15
1回戦 42 11.65   13.04   13.02 14.67 11.65 14.14 11.95
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 42 51.61   59.21   51.61 57.54 54.71 1:05.39 DNF
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 23 20.94   25.21   24.93 20.94 23.57 34.07 27.14
Taku Yanai (矢内拓)    Japan
Taku Yanai (矢内拓)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 23 10.62   11.48   11.69 12.24 11.25 10.62 11.49
1回戦 37 10.48   12.82   19.22 13.07 13.44 10.48 11.94
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 6 55.03   DNF   DNF DNF 55.03
1回戦 3 37.92   DNF   DNF 37.92 DNF
4x4x4目隠し 決勝 4 6:35.18     DNF 6:35.18 DNF
5x5x5目隠し 決勝 8 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
Takuma Daino (台野拓磨)    Japan
Takuma Daino (台野拓磨)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 94 15.29   17.67   18.52 15.77 21.29 15.29 18.72
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 36 4.96   6.40   4.96 5.94 6.45 7.82 6.81
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 49 1:03.14   1:07.61   1:03.14 1:11.94 1:18.94 1:06.67 1:04.22
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 36 1:53.53     2:00.54 1:53.53
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 21 3:32.46     3:32.46
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 19 5:04.82     5:04.82
Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨)    Japan
Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 49 12.24   13.82   21.20 12.93 12.68 12.24 15.85
1回戦 72 13.85   15.70   13.85 15.45 21.84 14.59 17.06
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 18 4.39   4.80   4.39 4.58 5.32 8.34 4.49
3x3x3足 複合決勝 5 1:37.30     1:37.30
Takumi Kitahara (北原拓海)    Japan
Takumi Kitahara (北原拓海)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 154 28.01   35.52   30.26 42.89 33.40 28.01 43.25
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 55 7.47   9.03   7.47 9.26 9.56 8.99 8.84
Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠)    Japan
Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 62 13.31   14.84   16.16 14.40 13.95 DNF 13.31
1回戦 64 13.71   14.89   30.92 14.13 13.71 14.12 16.41
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 24 38.08   44.07   42.89 56.10 40.40 48.93 38.08
3x3x3片手 決勝 12 15.83   19.86   20.95 16.99 15.83 21.63 27.31
複合1回戦 12 18.31   19.73   18.31 20.08 18.80 21.74 20.32
Taro Yoshioka (吉岡太郎)    Japan
Taro Yoshioka (吉岡太郎)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 31 9.31   12.21   9.31 12.44 11.73 13.11 12.47
1回戦 32 11.77   12.40   13.43 12.64 11.77 12.58 11.98
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 26 4.61   5.67   5.80 4.77 6.44 6.54 4.61
Tatsuto Igarashi (五十嵐達人)    Japan
Tatsuto Igarashi (五十嵐達人)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 98 13.20   18.06   16.61 13.20 19.50 21.30 18.07
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 26 25.26   28.87   31.50 25.26 34.20 26.95 28.15
Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝)    Japan
Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 45 11.31   13.53   16.19 14.02 11.71 14.86 11.31
1回戦 41 11.41   13.01   11.41 12.47 12.93 17.95 13.63
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 18 39.56   41.84   41.84 39.56 47.40 41.99 41.70
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 27 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
メガミンクス 複合決勝 11 1:00.38   1:15.03   1:28.36 1:00.38 1:17.51 1:10.01 1:17.57
4x4x4目隠し 決勝 6 8:21.82     DNF 8:21.82 DNF
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 4 15/17 55:35     15/17 55:35 DNS
Tetsuya Onaka (大中哲哉)    Japan
Tetsuya Onaka (大中哲哉)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 117 15.66   21.03   19.83 21.46 21.81 15.66 22.23
Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広)    Japan
Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 19 10.41   10.93   10.74 10.41 10.70 11.34 12.26
1回戦 30 10.62   12.19   12.31 15.21 10.62 12.35 11.91
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 9 2.60   4.03   2.60 5.45 3.42 3.78 4.88
複合1回戦 3 2.17   3.30   3.43 4.98 2.75 2.17 3.73
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 16 37.19   41.45   37.19 38.63 44.19 47.10 41.53
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 16 1:07.37   1:17.91   1:23.79 1:13.93 1:19.34 1:20.46 1:07.37
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 10 2:36.92   2:39.95   2:38.90 2:36.92 2:44.03
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 15 4:43.34     4:43.34
メガミンクス 複合決勝 10 1:08.02   1:12.59   1:16.27 1:12.76 1:08.02 1:14.84 1:10.17
スキューブ 複合決勝 9 5.05   6.48   6.38 9.28 5.06 5.05 8.00
5x5x5目隠し 決勝 7 31:02.00     31:02.00 DNS DNS
Tomoki Furusawa (古澤友基)    Japan
Tomoki Furusawa (古澤友基)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 161 39.90   42.74   40.88 1:01.57 39.90 40.46 46.87
Tomoya Firman    Australia
Tomoya Firman
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 2 7.08   8.19   8.02 7.08 7.60 8.96 9.95
2回戦 9 8.32   9.56   9.26 8.76 12.04 8.32 10.67
1回戦 9 8.99   9.92   9.67 10.42 9.66 8.99 12.80
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 6 34.86   36.49   37.32 34.86 37.78 36.08 36.07
複合1回戦 3 30.31   35.04   36.99 30.31 35.42 34.89 34.82
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 2 57.68   1:05.26   1:04.05 1:09.55 1:06.36 57.68 1:05.37
複合1回戦 6 1:01.02   1:08.26   1:08.16 1:01.02 1:08.86 1:10.29 1:07.76
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 7 2:28.45   2:36.23   2:28.45 2:45.58 2:34.67
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 8 3:32.26   3:45.41   3:58.02 3:45.96 3:32.26
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
1回戦 5 43.47   DNF   43.47 DNF DNF
3x3x3片手 決勝 6 14.21   17.21   16.27 14.21 18.15 19.17 17.20
複合1回戦 7 14.23   17.59   18.76 14.23 19.64 15.82 18.20
4x4x4目隠し 決勝 13 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5目隠し 決勝 8 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 2 23/25 57:06   NR   23/25 57:06 DNS
Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也)    Japan
Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 5 7.47   9.05   7.47 8.92 9.45 8.77 10.63
2回戦 12 8.43   10.26   10.59 9.57 12.19 8.43 10.63
1回戦 17 7.97   11.05   12.22 7.97 11.68 11.80 9.67
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 4 31.00   34.05   34.55 40.27 32.96 31.00 34.64
複合1回戦 7 33.54   37.69   39.98 37.50 37.87 37.71 33.54
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 3 1:02.81   1:05.77   1:04.44 1:02.81 1:05.61 1:07.26 1:09.66
複合1回戦 1 53.12   1:00.75   53.12 1:03.55 56.78 1:01.93 1:15.32
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 1 2:05.35   2:07.37   2:05.35 2:08.96 2:07.80
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 1 2:44.48   2:55.59   3:04.37 2:57.91 2:44.48
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 8 14.66   17.74   22.39 18.95 17.78 16.49 14.66
Tomoyasu Ono (小野友寧)    Japan
Tomoyasu Ono (小野友寧)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 131 20.90   23.40   20.90 29.68 22.78 23.59 23.83
Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之)    Japan
Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 32 11.00   12.22   12.44 12.60 13.23 11.61 11.00
1回戦 45 12.59   13.15   13.51 13.27 12.59 12.68 15.34
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 5 52.27   DNF   52.27 DNF DNF
1回戦 2 35.13   DNF   36.68 35.13 DNF
スキューブ 複合決勝 13 4.44   7.51   9.42 7.04 4.44 6.06 DNF
4x4x4目隠し 決勝 2 4:45.49     DNF DNF 4:45.49
5x5x5目隠し 決勝 2 9:18.52     DNF DNF 9:18.52
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 3 18/22 59:30     18/22 59:30 DNS
Toru Morooka (諸岡徹)    Japan
Toru Morooka (諸岡徹)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 56 11.97   14.59   11.97 19.65 12.25 15.70 15.82
1回戦 43 12.09   13.09   12.09 13.18 12.45 13.65 21.45
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 29 44.18   48.19   44.18 52.65 46.76 51.79 46.03
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 35 1:51.15     1:51.15 1:52.41
Toru Umetsu (梅津融)    Japan
Toru Umetsu (梅津融)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 155 30.22   36.86   33.89 39.91 39.90 30.22 36.80
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 63 8.49   14.65   14.82 8.49 11.47 DNF 17.67
Toui Nishida (西田拓以)    Japan
Toui Nishida (西田拓以)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 73 14.83   15.43   15.88 15.38 15.03 21.31 14.83
1回戦 90 15.60   17.00   17.36 17.06 16.78 17.17 15.60
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 30 5.47   6.13   6.65 6.01 6.17 6.22 5.47
Tsukasa Toyama (外山司)    Japan
Tsukasa Toyama (外山司)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 147 27.80   30.42   27.80 34.97 28.04 29.54 33.69
Wataru Hashimura (端村航)    Japan
Wataru Hashimura (端村航)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 15 7.65   10.86   7.65 11.47 10.29 10.83 14.56
1回戦 15 10.38   10.95   11.65 11.54 10.83 10.38 10.48
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 26 42.77   46.39   42.77 47.16 48.54 50.32 43.47
メガミンクス 複合決勝 7 1:01.15   1:05.33   1:01.15 1:05.73 1:11.49 1:02.50 1:07.77
Yohei Oka (岡要平)    Japan
Yohei Oka (岡要平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 28 10.33   11.83   10.33 11.67 12.40 16.50 11.42
1回戦 29 11.58   12.18   12.00 11.58 15.56 12.22 12.31
ピラミンクス 決勝 1 2.65   3.43   4.12 3.47 4.21 2.71 2.65
複合1回戦 1 2.62   3.38   3.77 2.62 3.29 3.09 DNF
スキューブ 複合決勝 19 11.69     11.69 22.94
Yohei Suzuki (鈴木洋平)    Japan
Yohei Suzuki (鈴木洋平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 102 14.83   18.18   17.62 17.23 20.82 14.83 19.68
Yoji Ogura (小倉洋二)    Japan
Yoji Ogura (小倉洋二)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 78 15.22   16.40   17.66 17.52 15.82 15.22 15.86
1回戦 79 12.92   16.07   19.30 12.92 15.84 14.07 18.29
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 12 3.03   5.92   DNF 6.38 6.88 4.50 3.03
複合1回戦 9 3.18   4.30   4.05 4.76 4.08 3.18 5.71
ピラミンクス 複合1回戦 30 11.97     20.21 11.97
スキューブ 複合決勝 17 11.04     11.04 15.06
Yoshiki Homma (本間寛基)    Japan
Yoshiki Homma (本間寛基)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 87 13.62   18.02   21.22 23.87 17.15 13.62 15.68
1回戦 55 11.76   14.05   13.74 12.37 16.27 11.76 16.05
Yoshimi Sudo (須藤良実)    Japan
Yoshimi Sudo (須藤良実)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 132 21.87   23.46   23.57 21.87 22.17 24.63 30.17
Yoshio Matsumoto (松本嘉夫)    Japan
Yoshio Matsumoto (松本嘉夫)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 140 19.98   27.22   26.06 20.94 34.65 58.60 19.98
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 27 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
Yoshiyuki Hayashi (林善幸)    Japan
Yoshiyuki Hayashi (林善幸)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 172 1:09.54   1:46.18   1:58.71 1:42.25 1:37.58 2:04.05 1:09.54
Yota Kondo (近藤洋太)    Japan
Yota Kondo (近藤洋太)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 50 11.64   13.86   14.87 17.92 12.64 11.64 14.06
1回戦 53 11.31   13.84   14.85 11.79 11.31 14.94 14.89
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 27 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
Yota Ueda (上田陽太)    Japan
Yota Ueda (上田陽太)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 14 9.67   10.44   10.42 10.92 10.83 10.06 9.67
1回戦 14 8.92   10.74   10.70 11.61 8.92 12.36 9.90
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 12 38.05   DNF   40.12 DNF DNF 38.05 45.31
複合1回戦 11 34.45   38.83   38.57 41.84 34.45 41.29 36.62
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 11 1:13.79   1:16.22   1:19.13 1:22.80 1:13.79 1:15.38 1:14.16
複合1回戦 10 1:04.76   1:14.56   1:21.29 1:16.28 1:09.27 1:04.76 1:18.13
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 14 2:35.12   2:48.29   2:58.40 2:35.12 2:51.35
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 13 4:09.27   4:27.81   4:17.61 4:09.27 4:56.56
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 27 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
メガミンクス 複合決勝 5 58.52   1:01.80   1:06.32 59.65 58.52 59.42 1:06.89
Yu Nagahora (永洞優)    Japan
Yu Nagahora (永洞優)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 115 18.47   20.60   23.13 24.73 19.10 18.47 19.57
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 41 6.01   6.95   8.65 6.82 7.76 6.01 6.27
Yu Sajima (佐島優)    Japan
Yu Sajima (佐島優)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 9 8.48   9.79   8.48 10.83 8.55 9.99 11.79
2回戦 7 8.66   9.16   9.25 10.50 8.66 8.93 9.31
1回戦 7 8.84   9.66   9.66 10.19 8.84 13.94 9.14
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 2 28.47   32.81   34.11 28.47 34.55 37.66 29.77
複合1回戦 4 28.35   35.46   42.49 33.96 34.72 37.69 28.35
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 6 1:03.46   1:08.08   1:08.70 1:03.46 1:09.45 1:06.88 1:08.66
複合1回戦 4 57.07   1:06.73   57.07 1:08.71 1:11.46 1:07.88 1:03.60
3x3x3足 複合決勝 2 41.00   42.44   44.02 41.00 42.30
Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄)    Taiwan
Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 106 16.59   18.71   19.93 17.26 18.94 16.59 28.29
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 49 5.64   7.68   8.53 10.21 8.44 5.64 6.06
ピラミンクス 複合1回戦 19 7.49   9.00   7.49 9.21 9.75 9.43 8.35
スキューブ 複合決勝 5 3.67   5.01   6.58 5.68 3.67 4.86 4.50
スクエア1 複合決勝 14 27.65     27.65 31.72
Yudai Furukawa (古川雄大)    Japan
Yudai Furukawa (古川雄大)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 166 39.12   53.73   1:02.78 51.80 59.77 39.12 49.63
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 59 8.74   9.75   DNF 8.74 9.48 9.91 9.87
Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖)    Taiwan
Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 17 10.35   10.89   10.65 10.76 10.35 11.26 12.49
1回戦 19 9.85   11.25   9.85 11.10 10.32 16.77 12.34
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 16 4.28   4.72   4.74 4.28 4.62 6.44 4.81
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 14 36.54   39.37   39.52 37.85 36.54 42.00 40.75
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 1 56.48   1:00.62   1:02.94 59.70 56.48 59.21 DNF
複合1回戦 3 54.02   1:04.63   58.63 1:05.29 1:11.60 1:09.98 54.02
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 3 2:14.73   2:17.09   2:18.34 2:14.73 2:18.20
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 2 3:07.89   3:15.35   3:07.89 3:19.46 3:18.69
Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平)    Japan
Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 33 10.35   12.27   12.49 15.72 10.35 11.78 12.55
1回戦 21 9.54   11.37   12.16 11.50 9.54 12.51 10.45
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 19 4.35   4.92   4.63 4.91 5.22 4.35 5.46
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 14 1:07.69   1:17.30   1:17.60 1:23.66 1:07.69 1:21.85 1:12.44
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 12 2:39.61   2:45.89   2:44.30 2:53.77 2:39.61
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 2 49.01   DNF   49.01 54.85 DNF
1回戦 10 1:24.41   DNF   DNF DNF 1:24.41
3x3x3片手 決勝 3 13.66   15.89   13.66 15.52 15.62 19.56 16.52
複合1回戦 2 11.25   14.95   11.25 16.51 16.34 13.76 14.74
3x3x3足 複合決勝 1 33.36   35.23   33.36 35.28 37.06
メガミンクス 複合決勝 8 1:01.53   1:09.98   1:05.10 1:10.38 1:14.46 1:01.53 1:15.73
Yuichiro Kizu (木津勇一郎)    Japan
Yuichiro Kizu (木津勇一郎)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 142 20.83   27.58   22.38 32.20 28.15 20.83 33.59
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 56 8.44   9.04   8.87 10.37 9.20 8.44 9.05
Yuichiro Saito (齋藤雄一朗)    Japan
Yuichiro Saito (齋藤雄一朗)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 127 19.31   22.60   21.52 25.61 19.31 23.39 22.89
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 27 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 15 DNF     DNF DNF
Yuito Nozaki (野崎結人)    Japan
Yuito Nozaki (野崎結人)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 111 17.65   19.73   18.40 23.20 22.69 17.65 18.09
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 29 4.94   6.04   4.94 5.63 6.81 5.68 7.29
ピラミンクス 複合1回戦 20 4.89   9.11   10.11 4.89 9.15 9.08 9.11
Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史)    Japan
Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 67 13.13   14.99   15.33 15.05 16.31 13.13 14.58
1回戦 58 13.06   14.26   13.46 14.64 25.58 13.06 14.69
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 30 40.74   50.13   56.33 52.68 40.74 56.55 41.39
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 31 1:40.62   1:49.43   1:40.62 1:59.30 1:48.49 1:43.24 1:56.55
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 27 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
4x4x4目隠し 決勝 13 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
Yuki Sato (佐藤夕紀)    Japan
Yuki Sato (佐藤夕紀)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 150 24.03   31.33   51.96 25.19 37.04 24.03 31.76
Yuki Suzuki (鈴木悠希)    Japan
Yuki Suzuki (鈴木悠希)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 79 13.81   16.55   15.98 13.81 15.64 18.02 18.86
1回戦 84 15.43   16.38   18.31 16.94 16.16 16.03 15.43
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 27 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
Yuki Tanaka (田中悠樹)    Japan
Yuki Tanaka (田中悠樹)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 90 17.18   18.64   18.62 23.35 18.61 18.68 17.18
1回戦 89 15.28   16.98   15.28 17.94 19.19 16.58 16.43
ピラミンクス 複合1回戦 24 5.12   10.51   9.55 5.12 10.06 11.92 12.68
Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝)    Japan
Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 1 32.29   DNF   32.29 49.50 DNF
1回戦 1 28.37   34.36   28.37 32.76 41.94
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 19 18.11   23.13   26.03 25.08 19.32 24.98 18.11
4x4x4目隠し 決勝 1 4:12.16     DNF DNF 4:12.16
5x5x5目隠し 決勝 1 6:59.29   NR   6:59.29 6:59.94 DNF
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 1 24/25 57:47   NR   24/25 57:47 DNS
Yuki Yoshikawa (吉川悠希)    Japan
Yuki Yoshikawa (吉川悠希)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 91 15.10   17.03   16.96 17.56 16.57 15.10 25.62
Yusuke Takada (高田祐介)    Japan
Yusuke Takada (高田祐介)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 22 10.57   11.43   10.91 12.30 11.08 10.57 23.27
1回戦 59 13.13   14.32   14.03 15.11 13.13 14.92 14.00
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 15 38.14   39.78   42.28 38.60 38.14 38.46 46.92
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 27 1:27.12   1:32.33   1:30.25 1:28.47 1:38.26 1:55.67 1:27.12
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 15 2:43.83   2:53.50   2:56.58 3:00.08 2:43.83
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 20 5:14.03     5:14.03
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 27 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
ピラミンクス 複合1回戦 18 5.50   8.67   6.14 5.50 10.20 9.66 10.75
Yuta Okada (岡田雄太)    Japan
Yuta Okada (岡田雄太)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 65 13.89   14.89   13.97 14.38 13.89 16.31 18.80
1回戦 51 11.40   13.63   12.20 14.92 11.40 14.81 13.87
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 4 50.33   DNF   DNF 50.33 DNF
1回戦 4 41.10   DNF   DNF DNF 41.10
3x3x3片手 決勝 10 17.79   18.83   19.01 19.43 22.51 17.79 18.05
複合1回戦 13 16.71   20.15   DNF 22.20 16.71 17.50 20.76
メガミンクス 複合決勝 18 1:25.98   1:34.39   1:33.60 1:28.98 1:40.60 1:43.97 1:25.98
Yuto Hayaki (早木悠斗)    Japan
Yuto Hayaki (早木悠斗)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 63 11.58   14.85   19.15 11.58 14.21 15.06 15.27
1回戦 81 13.03   16.17   13.63 16.99 13.03 19.78 17.88
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 39 3.30   6.77   6.40 9.56 11.55 3.30 4.34
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 19 2:28.85   DNF   2:28.85 DNF DNF
Yuto Kaminokawa (神野河優斗)    Japan
Yuto Kaminokawa (神野河優斗)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 163 40.31   45.00   40.31 46.92 44.79 54.88 43.28
Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝)    Japan
Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 60 13.63   14.73   15.74 13.63 14.37 20.81 14.07
1回戦 25 11.44   11.88   11.60 12.42 13.21 11.62 11.44
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 20 3.50   5.06   5.44 10.26 3.50 4.69 5.04
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 24 23.05   26.41   26.47 25.30 27.46 30.69 23.05
メガミンクス 複合決勝 12 1:09.79   1:18.48   1:28.99 1:09.79 1:14.32 1:19.56 1:21.55
ピラミンクス 決勝 10 5.80   6.98   7.99 10.84 6.99 5.80 5.96
複合1回戦 11 4.30   5.45   5.58 5.86 5.00 4.30 5.76
Yuya Tanaka (田中優也)    Japan
Yuya Tanaka (田中優也)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 118 18.51   21.24   24.75 18.51 21.15 19.36 23.21
2x2x2キューブ 複合1回戦 34 5.23   6.31   6.12 6.37 13.60 5.23 6.45