関西大会2012

日付 都市 WCA リンク
2012-3-24~25  Japan, 京都府 Kansai Open 2012

種目 優勝記録 準優勝記録 3位記録
 ルービックキューブ  Yu Sajima (佐島優) 11.19  Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 11.25  Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 11.26
 2x2x2キューブ  Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎) 3.94  Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 4.09  Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 4.30
 4x4x4キューブ  Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 38.38  Syuhei Omura (大村周平) 38.86  Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 40.32
 5x5x5キューブ  Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:09.07  Syuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:13.90  Yu Sajima (佐島優) 1:15.75
 6x6x6キューブ  Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2:31.96  Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 2:48.88  Syuhei Omura (大村周平) 2:50.26
 7x7x7キューブ  Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 4:26.52  Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 4:41.49  Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 4:56.02
 3x3x3目隠し  Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 52.16  Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗) 1:54.66  Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 2:08.71
 3x3x3片手  Syuhei Omura (大村周平) 17.30  Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 17.80  Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 19.09
 3x3x3足  Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 51.92  Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 1:01.84  Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 1:05.35
 ルービッククロック  Yu Sajima (佐島優) 8.16  Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 9.68  Kenta Ohno (大野健太) 10.37
 メガミンクス  Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 1:12.50  Syuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:16.13  Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:17.59
 ピラミンクス  Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.65  Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 5.02  Takuma Akutsu (阿久津拓真) 7.22
 スクエア1  Kazuhito Iimura (飯村数人) 19.57  Hikaru Sakata (佐方輝) 29.74  Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 33.71
 5x5x5目隠し  Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 22:00.00  Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 43:18.00
       ルービックマジック  Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 1.27  Yoshiaki Hirayama (平山善章) 1.28  Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 1.33
       マスターマジック  Yoshiaki Hirayama (平山善章) 2.70  Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 3.11  Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 3.66
  ルービックキューブ   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 8.05   9.25    Japan 9.02 11.90 9.77 8.05 8.96
2 Syuhei Omura (大村周平) 9.68   10.52    Japan 9.84 11.00 10.71 9.68 11.58
3 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 9.44   10.73    Japan 10.65 10.93 10.61 9.44 11.08
4 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 7.86   10.85    Japan 7.86 9.71 11.31 12.44 11.52
5 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 9.84   11.21    Japan 11.68 9.84 11.40 10.55 14.47
6 Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎) 9.81   11.41    Japan 11.15 9.81 12.19 11.77 11.31
7 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 10.13   12.02    Japan 13.21 12.09 12.09 10.13 11.88
8 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 11.30   12.02    Japan 12.00 11.30 11.59 12.47 13.66
9 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 11.80   12.36    Japan 13.56 11.80 13.25 11.81 12.02
10 Takuma Akutsu (阿久津拓真) 11.09   12.94    Japan 16.47 14.21 11.09 12.55 12.05
11 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 10.00   13.04    Japan 10.00 12.75 14.16 12.21 15.94
12 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 12.83   13.81    Japan 13.94 13.06 14.43 12.83 14.80
13 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 13.43   14.01    Japan 13.81 13.81 14.41 14.56 13.43
14 Daiziro Sato (佐藤大二郎) 12.81   14.09    Japan 14.84 16.18 14.27 13.15 12.81
15 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 12.63   14.12    Japan 16.28 20.13 12.78 12.63 13.30
16 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 12.93   14.30    Japan 12.94 14.84 16.03 12.93 15.13
17 Masahiro Daidai (大代真広) 13.08   14.30    Japan 13.08 14.31 13.33 17.55 15.27
18 Atsushi Yazawa (矢澤篤) 10.56   14.39    Japan 14.58 14.30 14.28 10.56 18.08
19 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 13.83   14.48    Japan 16.09 13.83 14.03 15.38 14.03
20 Kohta Matsumoto (松本滉太) 11.59   14.75    Japan 18.33 15.78 14.66 13.80 11.59
21 Naoya Inahara (稲原直哉) 13.50   14.91    Japan 14.06 21.96 16.56 14.11 13.50
22 Shun Sakurai (櫻井駿) 13.53   15.08    Japan 15.55 DNF 15.56 14.13 13.53
23 Hiroki Kanamori (金森広樹) 13.31   15.40    Japan 19.94 15.36 13.31 16.34 14.50
24 Yohei Suzuki (鈴木洋平) 14.77   15.90    Japan 15.09 14.77 16.71 15.91 17.19
25 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 15.09   15.96    Japan 21.66 16.03 15.58 15.09 16.28
26 Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗) 15.03   16.18    Japan 15.49 15.03 15.15 DNF 17.91
27 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 12.19   16.61    Japan 13.46 17.96 23.77 12.19 18.41
28 Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 12.58   16.99    Japan 27.41 12.58 15.00 14.56 21.40
29 Shigeki Aimi (相見篤暉) 16.19   16.99    Japan 17.53 16.19 17.00 16.43 17.93
30 Tomohisa Kitano (北野僚久) 15.30   17.24    Japan 17.97 24.44 15.30 15.96 17.80
31 Shunya Sumi (鷲見俊哉) 15.63   17.36    Japan 18.40 18.30 16.09 17.69 15.63
32 Shouichi Yasumoto (安本翔一) 15.09   17.42    Japan 15.80 15.09 19.30 22.40 17.15
33 Yoshiaki Hirayama (平山善章) 14.30   17.61    Japan 17.06 21.15 14.30 15.94 19.83
34 Hikaru Sakata (佐方輝) 13.90   17.65    Japan 17.21 19.80 20.69 15.93 13.90
35 Kenta Ohno (大野健太) 15.38   17.79    Japan 22.19 16.41 17.53 19.44 15.38
36 Kazuhito Iimura (飯村数人) 16.25   18.11    Japan 17.59 16.25 19.55 17.18 22.08
37 Shinichi Kajita (梶田真一) 17.22   19.52    Japan 18.75 24.43 17.22 20.53 19.28
38 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 13.16   19.79    Japan 20.94 22.61 16.53 13.16 21.91
39 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 14.59   20.10    Japan 17.46 22.38 20.47 14.59 23.02
40 Chika Namikawa (浪川千華) 18.96   20.13    Japan 19.52 18.96 21.02 19.84 24.38
41 Akira Kurata (倉田旦) 18.05   20.19    Japan 21.13 18.05 20.75 18.68 23.83
42 Kazuhito Okamoto (岡本一人) 19.75   20.41    Japan 21.46 19.96 22.69 19.75 19.80
43 Hidemichi Jou (城秀達) 19.41   20.45    Japan 19.61 19.41 20.66 22.44 21.09
44 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 16.41   20.62    Japan 23.58 16.41 18.66 23.21 20.00
45 Madoka Mizumoto (水本円) 19.52   20.86    Japan 21.46 21.34 19.52 26.46 19.78
46 Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二) 19.34   21.08    Japan 20.16 25.61 21.61 19.34 21.46
47 Yu Araki (荒木由布) 19.46   21.37    Japan 19.46 28.33 20.56 20.22 23.33
48 Kazuaki Oshima (大島一晃) 19.05   21.66    Japan 22.59 19.05 23.72 20.06 22.34
49 Hiroyuki Tamura (田村拡之) 20.21   21.93    Japan 23.93 22.56 22.94 20.21 20.30
50 Hideaki Komami (駒見英明) 19.18   22.38    Japan 22.02 19.18 25.75 19.36 26.78
51 Sou Oobatake (大畠宗) 21.69   24.00    Japan 27.08 25.59 21.69 24.08 22.33
52 Takayuki Matsumoto (松本孝之) 21.13   24.57    Japan 27.38 21.13 26.09 25.53 22.09
53 Misato Shindoi (新土井美賢) 23.94   24.75    Japan 25.03 24.55 24.68 27.34 23.94
54 Yuki Tanaka (田中悠樹) 20.27   25.60    Japan 20.27 25.40 29.44 31.36 21.96
55 Shinichi Suzuki (鈴木信一) 23.08   26.31    Japan 25.02 29.52 24.38 33.15 23.08
56 Takuya Emori (榎森拓也) 21.61   26.39    Japan 27.05 21.61 28.97 34.06 23.15
57 Takashi Narazaki (楢崎貴志) 22.15   27.82    Japan 32.88 32.96 26.08 24.50 22.15
58 Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 25.55   27.84    Japan 25.56 27.77 25.55 30.19 31.75
59 Koki Wataoka (綿岡晃輝) 24.81   28.84    Japan 26.19 27.77 32.56 DNF 24.81
60 Kenichiro Tanaka (田中健一郎) 29.09   33.18    Japan 30.33 46.25 33.77 35.43 29.09
61 Takayuki Ida (井田貴之) 32.27   35.00    Japan 32.27 36.11 44.72 36.06 32.84
62 Takahiro Inoue (井上貴寛) 33.21   35.75    Japan 34.21 34.52 33.21 DNF 38.53
63 Manabu Uchida (内田学) 37.30   39.82    Japan 37.78 42.71 37.30 38.97 46.83
64 Anders Larsson 38.52   41.15    Sweden 38.52 43.63 40.52 45.52 39.30
65 Norimitsu Sasaki (佐々木教允) 27.69   41.39    Japan 42.30 36.84 27.69 45.02 45.93
66 Soichiro Ishimaru (石丸漱一郎) 40.53   44.69    Japan 44.11 40.53 47.90 44.40 45.55
67 Masato Kuwabara (桑原雅人) 39.30   44.70    Japan DNF 39.34 39.30 46.66 48.09
68 Eiji Okeda (桶田英次) 39.03   53.08    Japan 41.66 39.03 1:16.46 46.75 1:10.84
69 Kohei Honjo (本庄浩平) 44.90   1:03.50    Japan 1:10.25 1:10.28 1:07.15 53.09 44.90
70 Shunsuke Nakao (中尾俊亮) 57.31   1:07.04    Japan 1:08.65 1:32.41 57.31 1:10.83 1:01.65
71 Kosuke Kuse (久瀬幸助) 55.59   1:11.92    Japan 1:15.52 1:14.13 1:09.09 1:12.55 55.59
72 Sakura Yoshioka (吉岡さくら) 1:13.43   1:35.14    Japan 1:13.43 1:44.66 1:54.72 1:43.16 1:17.61
73 Akane Yoshida (吉田茜) 1:43.94   1:56.03    Japan DNF 2:00.31 1:43.94 1:46.00 2:01.78
74 Rei Kotake (小竹礼) 1:37.81   1:59.21    Japan 1:52.41 1:37.81 1:45.78 2:52.47 2:19.44
  ルービックキューブ   2回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 8.56   9.95    Japan 10.00 10.28 8.56 9.94 9.91
2 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 8.75   10.39    Japan 9.69 9.55 12.33 8.75 11.94
3 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 9.53   10.81    Japan 10.97 12.00 10.90 9.53 10.55
4 Syuhei Omura (大村周平) 9.55   10.89    Japan 10.15 14.75 11.30 9.55 11.21
5 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 9.52   11.10    Japan 9.52 11.77 9.93 11.59 11.91
6 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 11.16   11.74    Japan 13.06 11.47 11.16 12.22 11.52
7 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 10.96   12.24    Japan 12.90 12.02 11.81 10.96 DNF
8 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 9.68   12.30    Japan 11.84 9.68 13.88 12.61 12.44
9 Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎) 11.21   12.31    Japan 11.96 11.21 12.28 16.02 12.68
10 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 10.33   12.43    Japan 13.97 10.63 16.11 12.69 10.33
11 Shun Sakurai (櫻井駿) 11.41   12.52    Japan 12.68 12.72 11.41 12.16 18.06
12 Daiziro Sato (佐藤大二郎) 11.21   12.53    Japan 11.21 13.50 12.33 13.75 11.77
13 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 11.03   12.59    Japan 11.97 12.90 12.90 13.27 11.03
14 Takuma Akutsu (阿久津拓真) 11.66   13.01    Japan 14.02 14.25 12.30 12.72 11.66
15 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 11.72   13.05    Japan 11.72 14.22 12.77 13.93 12.46
16 Naoya Inahara (稲原直哉) 11.63   13.10    Japan 14.46 14.25 13.13 11.93 11.63
17 Kohta Matsumoto (松本滉太) 9.88   13.18    Japan 14.61 12.83 12.11 14.90 9.88
18 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 10.91   13.29    Japan 10.91 14.88 13.00 12.00 15.30
19 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 7.84   13.39    Japan 13.71 13.75 14.50 12.71 7.84
20 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 12.72   14.28    Japan 14.02 13.50 17.55 15.31 12.72
21 Masahiro Daidai (大代真広) 11.77   14.53    Japan 17.63 15.72 13.40 11.77 14.46
22 Shunya Sumi (鷲見俊哉) 13.94   15.50    Japan 16.06 16.11 34.63 13.94 14.33
23 Atsushi Yazawa (矢澤篤) 14.84   15.59    Japan 14.84 15.40 16.40 14.96 16.84
24 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 14.38   15.60    Japan 14.38 17.28 14.93 15.03 16.83
25 Shouichi Yasumoto (安本翔一) 12.81   15.74    Japan 16.21 16.47 14.55 16.86 12.81
26 Hiroki Kanamori (金森広樹) 14.96   15.88    Japan 15.69 17.41 15.93 16.03 14.96
27 Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 14.06   15.95    Japan 17.38 18.55 16.40 14.08 14.06
28 Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗) 13.44   16.14    Japan 15.84 17.93 15.53 13.44 17.06
29 Hikaru Sakata (佐方輝) 13.55   16.20    Japan 15.78 17.66 13.55 20.33 15.16
30 Shigeki Aimi (相見篤暉) 12.96   16.27    Japan 14.53 18.02 16.61 17.66 12.96
31 Kazuhito Iimura (飯村数人) 14.22   16.66    Japan 14.22 17.66 15.44 24.93 16.88
32 Kenta Ohno (大野健太) 12.81   17.08    Japan 13.94 16.58 12.81 22.80 20.72
33 Yohei Suzuki (鈴木洋平) 13.71   17.25    Japan 18.84 13.71 19.97 16.91 16.00
34 Yoshiaki Hirayama (平山善章) 16.18   17.57    Japan 18.19 16.46 19.44 18.06 16.18
35 Tomohisa Kitano (北野僚久) 16.96   17.98    Japan 16.96 18.55 17.84 19.06 17.55
36 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 12.11   DNF    Japan 14.84 DNF 17.71 12.11 DNF
  ルービックキューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 10.03   11.19    Japan 12.93 12.33 10.18 11.06 10.03
2 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 9.52   11.25    Japan 11.50 10.94 13.47 9.52 11.31
3 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 9.81   11.26    Japan 11.97 9.81 12.81 11.16 10.65
4 Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎) 8.58   11.73    Japan 13.50 8.58 14.15 12.68 9.00
5 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 11.66   12.59    Japan 13.38 DNF 11.69 11.66 12.71
6 Daiziro Sato (佐藤大二郎) 11.94   12.73    Japan 13.05 13.00 11.94 12.15 14.58
7 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 11.56   12.76    Japan 12.68 13.47 13.86 12.13 11.56
8 Syuhei Omura (大村周平) 9.65   12.83    Japan 10.78 13.11 9.65 DNF 14.61
9 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 11.16   13.19    Japan 12.38 11.16 14.31 13.84 13.36
10 Shun Sakurai (櫻井駿) 11.78   13.25    Japan 14.25 12.55 12.96 15.94 11.78
11 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 12.09   13.92    Japan 16.93 12.09 12.36 14.28 15.11
12 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 13.63   13.98    Japan 13.66 13.63 19.59 14.38 13.91
  2x2x2キューブ   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 3.27   3.63    Japan 3.44 3.63 3.81 4.72 3.27
2 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 3.38   4.08    Japan 4.53 3.38 7.58 4.19 3.53
3 Daiziro Sato (佐藤大二郎) 3.30   4.41    Japan 4.13 5.55 4.19 4.90 3.30
4 Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎) 3.46   4.74    Japan 4.63 3.46 4.28 6.03 5.31
5 Shunya Sumi (鷲見俊哉) 3.93   4.76    Japan 4.65 5.19 4.43 3.93 7.05
6 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 4.36   4.89    Japan 5.09 5.11 4.46 4.36 5.30
7 Syuhei Omura (大村周平) 3.34   5.02    Japan 5.65 4.84 3.34 4.56 6.31
8 Naoya Inahara (稲原直哉) 5.16   5.36    Japan 5.19 9.65 5.65 5.25 5.16
9 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 3.06   5.39    Japan 5.31 6.40 3.06 4.47 7.44
10 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 4.71   5.50    Japan 11.83 5.16 4.71 6.15 5.19
11 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 3.97   5.69    Japan 7.46 5.09 3.97 5.11 6.88
12 Hikaru Sakata (佐方輝) 3.61   5.85    Japan 6.06 3.61 DNF 5.31 6.19
13 Kohta Matsumoto (松本滉太) 5.43   5.90    Japan 5.46 5.96 6.28 5.43 7.05
14 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 4.63   5.97    Japan 5.33 7.36 4.63 7.03 5.55
15 Akira Kurata (倉田旦) 5.91   6.39    Japan 13.69 6.28 6.33 5.91 6.55
16 Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗) 5.90   6.69    Japan 6.61 7.46 6.72 5.90 6.75
17 Hiroki Kanamori (金森広樹) 4.86   6.70    Japan 6.18 4.86 6.66 15.21 7.27
18 Kenta Ohno (大野健太) 5.68   6.79    Japan 7.13 7.55 6.78 6.46 5.68
19 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 5.83   7.10    Japan 8.06 5.83 5.97 7.27 DNF
20 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 5.21   7.16    Japan 7.71 5.21 13.72 7.55 6.22
21 Hideaki Komami (駒見英明) 6.55   7.62    Japan 8.27 7.97 6.61 16.59 6.55
22 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 6.09   7.86    Japan 12.56 8.88 6.09 6.84 7.86
23 Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 6.03   7.96    Japan 9.59 6.03 6.90 11.52 7.38
24 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 6.71   8.22    Japan 9.19 8.33 6.71 7.15 9.55
25 Tomohisa Kitano (北野僚久) 7.41   8.48    Japan 7.86 7.41 12.08 8.56 9.02
26 Takayuki Matsumoto (松本孝之) 7.61   8.93    Japan 10.36 7.61 8.21 8.22 10.61
27 Shigeki Aimi (相見篤暉) 7.77   9.43    Japan 7.77 11.71 9.46 8.96 9.86
28 Yuki Tanaka (田中悠樹) 6.86   9.50    Japan 13.94 9.53 11.33 7.65 6.86
29 Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 5.71   9.78    Japan 9.77 5.71 9.00 10.56 11.52
30 Shinichi Suzuki (鈴木信一) 8.28   9.87    Japan 9.03 9.88 11.25 10.71 8.28
31 Takuya Emori (榎森拓也) 4.97   9.96    Japan 14.16 4.97 6.77 DNF 8.96
32 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 7.27   10.08    Japan 7.27 12.40 20.44 9.02 8.81
33 Anders Larsson 10.13   12.11    Sweden 10.13 12.30 15.16 13.81 10.21
34 Hidemichi Jou (城秀達) 10.38   12.47    Japan 10.38 13.40 13.11 10.91 28.88
35 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 7.41   12.53    Japan 29.33 7.75 20.55 7.41 9.30
36 Atsushi Yazawa (矢澤篤) 7.52   12.84    Japan 16.63 14.69 7.52 9.50 14.34
37 Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二) 10.86   13.22    Japan 10.86 13.43 11.90 14.33 15.90
38 Hiroyuki Tamura (田村拡之) 7.66   14.39    Japan 7.66 17.21 17.68 8.27 18.36
39 Norimitsu Sasaki (佐々木教允) 9.09   15.57    Japan 15.44 13.97 9.09 17.30 18.81
40 Soichiro Ishimaru (石丸漱一郎) 12.83   16.64    Japan 21.61 16.59 12.83 13.69 19.65
41 Takayuki Ida (井田貴之) 8.18   17.72    Japan 17.63 19.93 8.18 22.00 15.61
42 Kosuke Kuse (久瀬幸助) 14.59   20.54    Japan 37.72 22.97 14.59 19.00 19.66
43 Sakura Yoshioka (吉岡さくら) 17.09   21.22    Japan 24.88 18.78 50.75 17.09 20.00
44 Kohei Honjo (本庄浩平) 15.93   27.44    Japan 22.34 40.83 19.15 52.91 15.93
45 Madoka Mizumoto (水本円) 8.25   32.96    Japan 51.83 28.00 19.06 DNF 8.25
46 Manabu Uchida (内田学) 19.93   34.16    Japan 35.03 DNF 19.93 31.71 35.75
47 Takuma Akutsu (阿久津拓真) 6.05   DNF    Japan DNF DNF 6.11 6.05 19.80
  2x2x2キューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎) 3.40   3.94    Japan 5.46 3.40 4.18 3.46 4.19
2 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 3.50   4.09    Japan 4.53 3.77 4.21 3.50 4.30
3 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 3.34   4.30    Japan 3.77 4.72 4.59 4.55 3.34
4 Syuhei Omura (大村周平) 3.30   4.34    Japan 3.84 3.30 4.33 6.28 4.86
5 Hikaru Sakata (佐方輝) 3.47   4.86    Japan 4.30 3.47 5.28 6.08 5.00
6 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 4.59   4.92    Japan DNF 4.84 5.30 4.59 4.63
7 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 4.25   4.93    Japan 4.25 4.36 7.25 5.63 4.81
8 Shunya Sumi (鷲見俊哉) 4.05   5.04    Japan 4.05 7.55 4.52 5.56 5.03
9 Daiziro Sato (佐藤大二郎) 4.09   5.08    Japan 4.09 5.27 7.50 5.81 4.16
10 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 3.78   5.60    Japan 5.68 3.78 5.83 8.36 5.28
11 Naoya Inahara (稲原直哉) 5.30   5.91    Japan 6.44 5.30 5.86 6.31 5.56
12 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 3.08   6.82    Japan 9.63 3.08 DNF 4.86 5.97
  4x4x4キューブ   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 35.91   40.12    Japan 42.16 47.16 35.91 38.27 39.93
2 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 36.40   40.69    Japan 45.66 41.27 36.40 39.41 41.40
3 Syuhei Omura (大村周平) 34.71   41.44    Japan 42.13 40.46 41.72 42.93 34.71
4 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 36.13   43.63    Japan 50.72 36.13 43.05 46.80 41.03
5 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 37.93   44.75    Japan 46.02 50.69 37.93 39.81 48.43
6 Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎) 45.81   48.10    Japan 48.96 45.81 1:02.21 49.18 46.16
7 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 45.00   48.36    Japan 45.00 47.78 51.21 46.08 57.13
8 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 48.00   50.03    Japan 51.19 48.00 49.08 50.58 50.44
9 Hiroki Kanamori (金森広樹) 44.81   50.09    Japan 57.91 44.81 47.97 53.15 49.16
10 Naoya Inahara (稲原直哉) 44.97   51.73    Japan 55.41 59.00 49.83 49.96 44.97
11 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 48.09   53.11    Japan 48.09 54.22 55.56 53.13 51.97
12 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 48.22   54.59    Japan 59.15 49.43 1:15.27 48.22 55.19
13 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 46.31   54.87    Japan 1:04.40 55.75 49.80 46.31 59.06
14 Toshiya Hirohata (廣畑俊哉) 52.96   55.78    Japan 56.68 54.63 57.91 56.02 52.96
15 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 49.58   56.37    Japan 49.58 55.75 1:05.06 52.81 1:00.56
16 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 52.18   56.53    Japan 54.03 59.77 52.18 59.44 56.11
17 Masahiro Daidai (大代真広) 50.33   57.12    Japan 54.25 1:01.50 50.33 56.47 1:00.63
18 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 50.81   57.54    Japan 57.43 1:02.50 52.68 1:05.78 50.81
19 Shunya Sumi (鷲見俊哉) 56.27   1:01.19    Japan 1:03.94 1:01.84 1:23.46 57.80 56.27
20 Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 53.11   1:01.87    Japan 1:04.38 1:06.08 53.11 55.68 1:05.56
21 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 54.65   1:04.63    Japan 1:08.08 1:20.19 59.15 1:06.65 54.65
22 Shouichi Yasumoto (安本翔一) 1:01.06   1:04.70    Japan 1:21.75 1:01.15 1:04.09 1:01.06 1:08.86
23 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 59.31   1:04.74    Japan 1:22.46 59.31 1:03.21 1:01.77 1:09.25
24 Atsushi Yazawa (矢澤篤) 1:00.71   1:04.92    Japan 1:08.63 1:15.25 1:00.71 1:03.66 1:02.46
25 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 54.22   1:05.21    Japan 1:00.38 54.22 1:48.53 1:16.33 58.91
26 Kenta Ohno (大野健太) 49.31   1:06.02    Japan 1:06.72 1:05.06 49.31 1:07.66 1:06.27
27 Tomohisa Kitano (北野僚久) 59.97   1:06.85    Japan 1:03.75 1:11.30 1:06.30 59.97 1:10.50
28 Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗) 57.72   1:06.99    Japan 1:11.55 1:19.05 1:11.30 57.72 58.13
29 Shigeki Aimi (相見篤暉) 58.80   1:07.78    Japan 1:01.96 58.80 1:30.06 1:11.81 1:09.58
30 Kohta Matsumoto (松本滉太) 1:07.28   1:14.83    Japan 1:34.27 1:07.28 1:09.18 1:08.90 1:26.41
31 Yoshiaki Hirayama (平山善章) 1:12.71   1:19.90    Japan 1:33.16 1:16.65 1:23.44 1:12.71 1:19.61
32 Hikaru Sakata (佐方輝) 1:14.69   1:24.32    Japan 1:50.94 1:34.55 1:20.44 1:14.69 1:17.96
33 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 1:11.08   1:28.52    Japan 1:11.08 1:35.63 1:24.81 1:41.31 1:25.11
34 Hideaki Komami (駒見英明) 1:22.97   1:30.88    Japan 1:34.86 1:29.96 1:30.25 1:22.97 1:32.43
35 Chika Namikawa (浪川千華) 1:20.44   1:32.31    Japan 1:32.13 1:32.38 1:53.33 1:20.44 1:32.43
36 Kazuaki Oshima (大島一晃) 1:23.52   1:34.27    Japan 1:39.15 1:46.16 1:35.96 1:27.69 1:23.52
37 Shinichi Suzuki (鈴木信一) 1:28.53   1:36.87    Japan 1:46.90 1:28.53 DNF 1:29.90 1:33.81
38 Shun Sakurai (櫻井駿) 1:31.91   1:43.60    Japan 1:31.91 1:59.22 1:43.53 1:39.18 1:48.09
39 Takayuki Matsumoto (松本孝之) 1:19.97   1:45.50    Japan 1:43.75 DNF 1:50.65 1:19.97 1:42.11
40 Takuya Emori (榎森拓也) 1:40.00   1:46.04    Japan 1:40.00 1:42.36 DNF 1:52.75 1:43.02
41 Yuki Tanaka (田中悠樹) 1:45.77   DNF    Japan 1:57.91 DNF 1:45.77 1:56.03 DNF
42 Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 1:45.94   DNF    Japan 1:57.38 DNF DNF 1:55.69 1:45.94
  4x4x4キューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 33.68   38.38    Japan 38.55 38.19 38.40 33.68 41.52
2 Syuhei Omura (大村周平) 36.06   38.86    Japan 38.08 36.06 41.88 36.63 44.81
3 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 35.63   40.32    Japan 37.44 45.46 35.63 38.05 47.63
4 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 40.34   46.21    Japan 44.47 53.00 53.00 40.34 41.16
5 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 39.69   46.78    Japan 49.81 48.09 54.08 42.43 39.69
6 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 43.68   46.97    Japan 44.59 1:01.43 43.68 45.18 51.13
7 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 44.28   50.08    Japan 55.97 1:04.61 44.65 44.28 49.61
8 Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎) 42.71   50.47    Japan 46.44 52.50 56.84 52.46 42.71
9 Naoya Inahara (稲原直哉) 45.06   52.26    Japan DNF 58.30 47.80 45.06 50.69
10 Hiroki Kanamori (金森広樹) 44.65   52.90    Japan 59.38 1:10.81 48.63 50.69 44.65
11 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 45.65   53.66    Japan 54.06 57.77 55.34 45.65 51.58
12 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 49.27   54.10    Japan 49.27 56.97 54.66 55.94 51.69
  5x5x5キューブ   複合1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:06.66   1:09.67    Japan 1:11.31 1:08.21 1:06.66 1:09.50 1:15.72
2 Syuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:08.90   1:14.11    Japan 1:08.90 1:24.00 1:18.66 1:12.63 1:11.05
3 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 1:21.46   1:22.90    Japan 1:22.43 1:21.46 1:21.53 1:25.02 1:24.75
4 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 1:13.19   1:23.44    Japan 1:21.06 1:13.19 1:25.97 1:34.74 1:23.30
5 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:20.83   1:24.73    Japan 1:28.08 1:26.15 1:21.02 1:20.83 1:27.02
6 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 1:17.36   1:24.80    Japan 1:34.25 1:24.34 1:17.36 1:25.05 1:25.02
7 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 1:13.13   1:26.89    Japan 1:15.50 1:31.96 1:13.13 1:40.50 1:33.22
8 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 1:29.86   1:33.98    Japan 1:36.47 1:32.71 1:29.86 1:39.05 1:32.77
9 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 1:20.69   1:35.31    Japan 1:41.18 1:35.16 1:20.69 1:32.00 1:38.78
10 Naoya Inahara (稲原直哉) 1:37.22   1:43.30    Japan 1:45.13 1:37.22 1:38.88 1:50.02 1:45.88
11 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 1:34.90   1:45.12    Japan 1:50.00 1:42.63 1:42.72 2:05.34 1:34.90
12 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 1:32.22   1:47.77    Japan 1:39.41 1:32.22 1:48.80 1:55.11 1:56.09
13 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 1:33.43   1:50.10    Japan 1:53.69 1:49.03 1:33.43 1:52.33 1:48.93
14 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 1:42.21   1:51.65    Japan 1:57.41 2:06.75 1:49.65 1:47.88 1:42.21
15 Yohei Suzuki (鈴木洋平) 1:52.02   1:53.97    Japan 2:01.03 1:52.02 1:55.66 1:52.25 1:54.00
16 Hiroki Kanamori (金森広樹) 1:48.80   1:55.14    Japan 1:50.00 1:48.80 1:59.44 1:59.58 1:55.97
17 Masahiro Daidai (大代真広) 1:45.72   1:56.58    Japan 2:09.05 1:45.72 1:53.58 2:04.05 1:52.11
18 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 1:53.15   1:57.01    Japan 1:57.30 1:53.15 1:57.31 1:56.43 2:01.33
19 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 1:48.69   2:04.94    Japan 1:59.09 2:05.02 2:10.72 1:48.69 DNF
20 Toshiya Hirohata (廣畑俊哉) 2:15.43   2:24.51    Japan DNF 2:15.43 2:22.93 2:28.16 2:22.43
21 Shigeki Aimi (相見篤暉) 2:09.40   2:26.72    Japan 2:42.40 2:25.40 2:09.40 DNF 2:12.36
22 Tomohisa Kitano (北野僚久) 2:02.69   DNF    Japan 2:02.69 DNF DNF 2:05.28 2:03.83
23 Kenta Ohno (大野健太) 2:15.97   DNF    Japan DNF 2:29.50 2:22.09 2:15.97 DNF
24 Atsushi Yazawa (矢澤篤) 2:16.27   DNF    Japan 2:16.27 DNF DNF DNF DNF
25 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) DNF      Japan DNF DNF
  5x5x5キューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:04.19   1:09.07    Japan 1:13.00 1:06.93 1:04.19 1:11.75 1:08.52
2 Syuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:10.84   1:13.90    Japan 1:11.00 1:16.77 1:14.88 1:10.84 1:15.83
3 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 1:11.08   1:15.75    Japan 1:29.68 1:16.21 1:16.09 1:11.08 1:14.94
4 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 1:13.02   1:19.15    Japan 1:17.08 1:13.02 1:25.83 1:14.53 1:27.28
5 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:14.90   1:21.45    Japan 1:25.38 1:14.90 1:28.72 1:17.34 1:21.63
6 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 1:16.94   1:23.21    Japan 1:17.02 1:22.59 1:39.55 1:30.03 1:16.94
7 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 1:16.52   1:26.59    Japan 1:16.52 1:32.09 1:28.83 1:18.84 1:34.46
8 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 1:18.96   1:30.08    Japan 1:41.66 1:18.96 1:24.88 1:27.02 1:38.33
9 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 1:28.83   1:36.28    Japan 1:33.93 1:37.72 1:28.83 1:37.18 1:40.77
10 Naoya Inahara (稲原直哉) 1:41.00   1:44.52    Japan 1:42.08 1:52.46 1:48.77 1:41.00 1:42.71
11 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 1:36.91   1:50.10    Japan 2:11.78 1:37.91 1:50.61 2:01.77 1:36.91
12 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 1:44.46   1:54.47    Japan 1:44.46 1:56.96 1:59.94 2:02.88 1:46.50
  6x6x6キューブ   決勝   (Mean of 3)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2:16.28   2:31.96    Japan 2:53.94 2:16.28 2:25.66
2 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 2:44.00   2:48.88    Japan 2:53.30 2:49.33 2:44.00
3 Syuhei Omura (大村周平) 2:38.11   2:50.26    Japan 2:38.11 3:03.88 2:48.78
4 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 3:05.15   3:09.58    Japan 3:06.33 3:17.25 3:05.15
5 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 3:22.03   3:28.63    Japan 3:31.86 3:32.00 3:22.03
6 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 3:09.66   3:37.14    Japan 3:55.50 3:46.25 3:09.66
7 Naoya Inahara (稲原直哉) 3:45.55   3:55.81    Japan 3:48.47 3:45.55 4:13.40
8 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 3:33.39   4:07.94    Japan 4:01.15 4:49.28 3:33.39
9 Yohei Suzuki (鈴木洋平) 4:05.06   4:14.94    Japan 4:25.44 4:05.06 4:14.31
10 Hiroki Kanamori (金森広樹) 4:06.86   4:16.16    Japan 4:21.93 4:19.69 4:06.86
11 Kenta Ohno (大野健太) 4:19.25   4:22.04    Japan 4:19.25 4:23.21 4:23.66
12 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 4:24.25   4:26.96    Japan 4:32.25 4:24.38 4:24.25
13 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 3:25.83   DNF    Japan 3:25.83 3:32.72 DNF
14 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 3:51.25   DNF    Japan 3:51.25 DNF 4:45.34
15 Masahiro Daidai (大代真広) 4:17.68   DNF    Japan 4:25.36 4:17.68 DNF
  7x7x7キューブ   決勝   (Mean of 3)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 4:16.38   4:26.52    Japan 4:36.40 4:16.38 4:26.77
2 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 4:16.68   4:41.49    Japan 5:14.81 4:16.68 4:32.97
3 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 4:40.78   4:56.02    Japan 4:40.78 5:25.25 4:42.02
4 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 5:04.33   5:08.48    Japan 5:04.33 5:13.19 5:07.91
5 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 4:59.53   5:12.14    Japan 5:32.06 5:04.84 4:59.53
6 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 5:20.84   5:25.49    Japan 5:32.18 5:23.46 5:20.84
7 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 6:00.88   6:17.66    Japan 6:40.21 6:00.88 6:11.90
8 Yohei Suzuki (鈴木洋平) 6:10.91   6:37.88    Japan 6:10.91 6:44.09 6:58.63
9 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 6:11.83   DNF    Japan 6:55.47 6:11.83 DNF
10 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 6:16.53   DNF    Japan DNF DNF 6:16.53
11 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3目隠し   決勝   (Best of 3)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 52.16   NR DNF    Japan 52.16 1:11.38 DNF
2 Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗) 1:54.66   DNF    Japan DNF 2:10.06 1:54.66
3 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 2:08.71   DNF    Japan 2:08.71 DNF 2:38.33
4 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 2:17.21   DNF    Japan DNF 2:17.21 DNF
5 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 2:36.25   DNF    Japan DNF DNF 2:36.25
6 Takuma Akutsu (阿久津拓真) 2:45.03   DNF    Japan 3:22.61 2:45.03 DNF
7 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 2:53.59   DNF    Japan DNF 2:53.59 DNF
8 Yoshiaki Hirayama (平山善章) 3:31.84   DNF    Japan 3:31.84 3:35.75 DNF
9 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 3:44.34   DNF    Japan DNF DNF 3:44.34
10 Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 3:45.08   DNF    Japan 3:45.08 DNF DNF
11 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 4:05.08   DNF    Japan DNF DNF 4:05.08
12 Takayuki Matsumoto (松本孝之) 4:46.77   DNF    Japan 4:46.77 DNF DNF
13 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
13 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
13 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
13 Shun Sakurai (櫻井駿) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
13 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
13 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
13 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3片手   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 15.47   16.24    Japan 16.71 15.47 16.34 15.66 18.22
2 Syuhei Omura (大村周平) 16.75   18.59    Japan 16.75 19.06 18.97 21.69 17.75
3 Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎) 17.16   18.60    Japan 19.55 18.96 17.16 23.53 17.30
4 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 19.03   19.86    Japan 20.44 19.03 19.34 19.81 22.56
5 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 16.81   20.60    Japan 21.27 18.11 16.81 22.41 23.21
6 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 19.33   20.77    Japan 21.06 19.33 19.84 21.40 24.80
7 Takuma Akutsu (阿久津拓真) 20.96   21.47    Japan 21.36 21.06 22.00 36.21 20.96
8 Masahiro Daidai (大代真広) 21.27   23.51    Japan 23.68 21.27 24.15 23.68 23.16
9 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 21.81   24.06    Japan 24.55 22.93 24.69 21.81 31.28
10 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 24.06   27.17    Japan 24.06 26.91 30.80 27.81 26.80
11 Hiroki Kanamori (金森広樹) 23.18   27.28    Japan 28.56 23.18 28.41 25.77 27.65
12 Hikaru Sakata (佐方輝) 27.38   28.26    Japan 28.59 27.38 27.72 28.72 28.47
13 Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 22.91   30.02    Japan 37.46 26.53 DNF 22.91 26.08
14 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 19.75   30.08    Japan DNF 20.71 42.43 19.75 27.09
15 Shunya Sumi (鷲見俊哉) 23.75   30.35    Japan 29.09 26.34 23.75 50.34 35.61
16 Kohta Matsumoto (松本滉太) 24.09   31.85    Japan 24.09 29.40 26.00 58.59 40.15
17 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 28.06   32.02    Japan 33.00 28.06 29.09 33.96 DNF
18 Kenta Ohno (大野健太) 28.13   32.45    Japan 33.83 32.41 31.38 28.13 33.56
19 Tomohisa Kitano (北野僚久) 27.44   33.72    Japan 27.44 31.36 37.94 45.65 31.86
20 Shigeki Aimi (相見篤暉) 27.15   35.87    Japan 35.47 38.93 33.22 47.78 27.15
21 Shun Sakurai (櫻井駿) 31.78   38.05    Japan 39.90 38.09 36.16 31.78 56.36
22 Naoya Inahara (稲原直哉) 34.44   38.77    Japan 48.88 41.81 34.44 38.61 35.90
23 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 33.78   39.01    Japan 42.59 40.66 33.78 37.06 39.30
24 Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗) 30.52   39.56    Japan 36.16 39.63 30.52 42.90 48.33
25 Shinichi Kajita (梶田真一) 38.80   43.12    Japan 44.83 38.80 DNF 42.97 41.55
26 Hideaki Komami (駒見英明) 38.63   46.98    Japan 46.36 43.55 38.63 51.03 DNF
27 Misato Shindoi (新土井美賢) 41.15   47.96    Japan 54.65 43.93 41.15 47.71 52.25
28 Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二) 35.71   49.72    Japan DNF 49.53 52.63 47.00 35.71
29 Hidemichi Jou (城秀達) 34.63   DNF    Japan 57.81 56.86 DNF DNF 34.63
30 Akira Kurata (倉田旦) 45.46   DNF    Japan 46.31 DNF 45.46 53.19 DNF
  3x3x3片手   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Syuhei Omura (大村周平) 15.03   17.30    Japan 16.83 16.81 18.27 19.11 15.03
2 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 17.05   17.80    Japan 17.05 18.25 18.75 17.21 17.93
3 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 15.61   19.09    Japan 19.11 16.96 15.61 21.21 21.28
4 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 16.34   19.47    Japan 17.80 20.15 16.34 20.47 24.50
5 Takuma Akutsu (阿久津拓真) 19.41   21.41    Japan 21.33 19.41 20.31 22.59 25.19
6 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 19.77   22.28    Japan 21.06 19.77 26.33 23.18 22.61
7 Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎) 19.16   22.30    Japan 26.52 19.96 24.22 22.72 19.16
8 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 21.55   22.66    Japan 23.53 21.55 22.75 21.71 26.93
9 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 21.97   23.29    Japan 25.86 22.46 21.97 22.61 24.81
10 Hikaru Sakata (佐方輝) 23.33   27.37    Japan 23.33 30.02 23.93 30.93 28.16
11 Masahiro Daidai (大代真広) 22.56   28.60    Japan 33.71 34.72 23.08 29.02 22.56
12 Hiroki Kanamori (金森広樹) 25.38   31.12    Japan 55.38 31.66 28.61 33.09 25.38
  3x3x3足   決勝   (Mean of 3)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 45.74   51.92    Japan 59.64 50.37 45.74
2 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 57.10   1:01.84    Japan 1:01.56 1:06.85 57.10
3 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 58.66   1:05.35    Japan 1:15.90 1:01.48 58.66
4 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:05.16   1:09.64    Japan 1:08.33 1:05.16 1:15.44
5 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 1:02.83   1:22.21    Japan 1:32.51 1:02.83 1:31.28
6 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:16.44   1:30.81    Japan 1:33.61 1:16.44 1:42.39
7 Kazuhito Iimura (飯村数人) 2:09.06   DNF    Japan 2:11.93 DNF 2:09.06
8 Hidemichi Jou (城秀達) 2:24.85   DNF    Japan 2:24.85 DNF 2:25.38
9 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 2:25.15   DNF    Japan DNF DNF 2:25.15
10 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
  ルービッククロック   複合決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 7.83   8.16    Japan 7.83 8.41 8.02 8.05 DNF
2 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 8.41   9.68    Japan DNF 8.41 10.61 9.22 9.22
3 Kenta Ohno (大野健太) 9.15   10.37    Japan 10.53 9.15 11.06 11.09 9.52
4 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 11.00   12.12    Japan 11.00 12.08 19.75 12.91 11.36
5 Masahiro Daidai (大代真広) 12.11   13.65    Japan 14.94 13.46 14.03 12.11 13.47
6 Yuki Tanaka (田中悠樹) 15.06   17.39    Japan DNF 18.03 18.94 15.19 15.06
7 Hidemichi Jou (城秀達) 12.80   22.77    Japan 47.08 23.22 21.90 23.18 12.80
8 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 20.33   23.95    Japan 27.50 46.31 22.19 20.33 22.15
9 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 22.25   36.63    Japan 22.25 22.69 47.28 DNF 39.93
10 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 19.46   36.94    Japan 28.65 19.46 42.30 43.68 39.86
11 Hideaki Komami (駒見英明) DNF      Japan DNF DNF
11 Kazuhito Iimura (飯村数人) DNF      Japan DNF DNF
  メガミンクス   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 1:05.58   1:11.61    Japan 1:10.20 1:11.47 1:13.15 1:16.60 1:05.58
2 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 1:10.00   1:21.36    Japan 1:29.15 1:10.00 1:15.65 1:34.52 1:19.27
3 Syuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:21.94   1:26.65    Japan 1:29.41 1:28.43 1:24.97 1:26.55 1:21.94
4 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:29.91   1:31.65    Japan 1:29.91 1:41.02 1:30.78 1:30.58 1:33.59
5 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 1:41.41   1:55.91    Japan 1:58.00 2:10.28 1:41.41 1:42.52 2:07.21
6 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 1:43.68   1:59.54    Japan 1:55.08 2:04.94 1:43.68 2:09.40 1:58.59
7 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 1:54.13   2:01.16    Japan 1:54.13 2:02.52 2:12.21 1:59.09 2:01.88
8 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 2:06.65   2:18.41    Japan 2:31.44 2:23.91 2:06.65 2:15.36 2:15.96
9 Kenta Ohno (大野健太) 2:11.56   2:25.66    Japan 2:29.22 2:29.13 DNF 2:18.63 2:11.56
10 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 2:12.96   2:27.24    Japan 2:18.13 2:12.96 2:32.16 2:41.83 2:31.44
11 Hikaru Sakata (佐方輝) 2:22.61   2:35.35    Japan 2:37.75 2:46.34 2:30.96 2:22.61 2:37.33
12 Hideaki Komami (駒見英明) 2:13.13   2:39.22    Japan 2:33.53 2:42.97 2:13.13 2:41.15 2:57.11
  メガミンクス   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 1:08.06   1:12.50    Japan 1:17.66 1:25.34 1:08.06 1:09.94 1:09.90
2 Syuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:11.05   1:16.13    Japan 1:22.55 1:21.33 1:13.43 1:13.63 1:11.05
3 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:13.47   1:17.59    Japan 1:18.91 1:22.36 1:18.03 1:15.84 1:13.47
4 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 1:21.52   1:24.78    Japan 1:22.50 1:21.52 1:27.36 1:25.77 1:26.08
  ピラミンクス   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 2.68   3.51    Japan 2.68 3.78 2.86 3.88 5.38
2 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 3.31   4.48    Japan 3.31 5.06 4.30 5.94 4.08
3 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 4.61   6.76    Japan 6.91 6.77 6.83 6.69 4.61
4 Takuma Akutsu (阿久津拓真) 5.28   7.59    Japan 6.91 8.00 5.28 7.86 12.27
5 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 6.36   7.98    Japan 14.18 7.38 7.53 6.36 9.03
6 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 6.19   8.00    Japan 11.47 7.00 6.19 8.58 8.43
7 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 6.43   8.67    Japan 11.55 6.43 10.19 8.66 7.16
8 Shunya Sumi (鷲見俊哉) 6.58   9.84    Japan 6.58 8.09 9.47 11.96 22.61
9 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 7.43   11.24    Japan 7.43 10.84 9.03 13.86 21.75
10 Hideaki Komami (駒見英明) 8.27   11.44    Japan 19.34 9.22 8.27 12.18 12.93
11 Kohta Matsumoto (松本滉太) 11.90   12.70    Japan 12.77 11.90 12.38 12.96 13.06
12 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 10.88   13.11    Japan 11.02 10.88 14.40 18.21 13.91
13 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 9.78   13.37    Japan 11.41 10.15 9.78 18.56 18.71
14 Hidemichi Jou (城秀達) 12.28   13.87    Japan 12.28 13.44 12.71 22.46 15.46
15 Kenta Ohno (大野健太) 10.61   14.91    Japan 10.61 13.31 17.34 20.13 14.08
16 Anders Larsson 14.15   15.35    Sweden 14.21 25.77 14.15 16.44 15.41
17 Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 11.34   15.49    Japan 19.25 11.34 15.93 16.28 14.27
18 Madoka Mizumoto (水本円) 13.36   16.57    Japan 19.00 16.27 13.36 18.77 14.66
19 Tomohisa Kitano (北野僚久) 15.00   16.97    Japan 17.09 20.52 15.63 15.00 18.19
20 Eiji Okeda (桶田英次) 15.56   17.61    Japan 20.61 19.03 17.91 15.90 15.56
21 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 9.06   18.10    Japan DNF 28.84 9.06 10.61 14.84
22 Takayuki Matsumoto (松本孝之) 17.41   20.99    Japan 18.43 19.44 17.41 30.15 25.09
23 Sakura Yoshioka (吉岡さくら) 16.75   22.21    Japan 24.44 16.75 23.66 30.78 18.53
24 Sou Oobatake (大畠宗) 20.65   25.28    Japan 29.75 41.38 20.88 20.65 25.22
25 Takuya Emori (榎森拓也) 11.03   27.99    Japan 23.15 26.38 34.43 11.03 45.00
26 Takayuki Nishiyama (西山隆之) 16.11   DNF    Japan 27.75 38.66 16.11 DNF DNF
  ピラミンクス   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.27   3.65    Japan 3.69 3.93 3.27 3.34 10.94
2 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 4.33   5.02    Japan 5.18 5.28 5.81 4.61 4.33
3 Takuma Akutsu (阿久津拓真) 4.77   7.22    Japan 8.02 7.81 6.88 4.77 6.97
4 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 6.30   7.22    Japan 8.28 31.00 6.81 6.58 6.30
5 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 4.50   7.42    Japan 8.13 8.19 4.50 7.36 6.78
6 Shunya Sumi (鷲見俊哉) 6.77   8.37    Japan DNF 8.36 6.77 7.81 8.94
7 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 6.40   8.77    Japan 9.78 8.09 8.43 6.40 11.50
8 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 6.16   9.13    Japan 9.56 6.16 8.50 12.41 9.33
  スクエア1   複合1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Kazuhito Iimura (飯村数人) 14.97   17.42    Japan 15.65 19.15 14.97 17.46 26.55
2 Hikaru Sakata (佐方輝) 26.11   28.30    Japan 26.11 29.56 35.44 26.68 28.65
3 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 19.18   31.05    Japan 31.21 43.75 29.80 19.18 32.15
4 Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 31.53   34.63    Japan 35.16 32.40 39.25 36.33 31.53
5 Hideaki Komami (駒見英明) 33.38   35.43    Japan DNF 35.25 36.50 33.38 34.55
6 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 31.41   38.24    Japan 37.61 38.19 31.41 38.91 47.97
7 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) DNF      Japan DNF DNS
7 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) DNF      Japan DNF DNF
  スクエア1   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Kazuhito Iimura (飯村数人) 11.22   19.57    Japan 11.22 21.09 27.11 15.71 21.90
2 Hikaru Sakata (佐方輝) 24.71   29.74    Japan 35.78 26.13 24.71 27.31 35.90
3 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 30.56   33.71    Japan 34.66 31.65 30.56 43.81 34.81
4 Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 29.63   35.06    Japan 38.55 47.63 33.06 29.63 33.58
  5x5x5目隠し   決勝   (Best of 1)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 22:00.00      Japan 22:00.00
2 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 43:18.00      Japan 43:18.00
        ルービックマジック   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yoshiaki Hirayama (平山善章) 1.11   1.24    Japan 1.27 1.30 1.11 1.75 1.15
2 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 1.08   1.27    Japan 1.15 1.11 1.55 1.08 DNF
3 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 1.25   1.30    Japan 1.36 1.25 1.25 2.84 1.30
4 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1.30   1.48    Japan 1.38 1.30 1.72 1.91 1.34
5 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 1.41   1.55    Japan 1.56 1.55 1.41 1.53 8.77
6 Takuma Akutsu (阿久津拓真) 1.03   1.64    Japan 2.16 1.08 1.68 2.38 1.03
7 Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 1.63   1.69    Japan 1.72 1.68 2.36 1.68 1.63
8 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 1.53   1.72    Japan 1.53 1.53 2.11 1.53 2.63
9 Tomohisa Kitano (北野僚久) 1.50   1.73    Japan 1.59 1.61 2.00 3.56 1.50
10 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 1.36   1.76    Japan 2.33 1.53 3.53 1.41 1.36
11 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 1.69   1.77    Japan 1.69 1.69 2.27 1.78 1.83
12 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 1.09   1.83    Japan 1.22 3.15 3.36 1.13 1.09
13 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 1.19   1.83    Japan 2.96 3.36 1.19 1.27 1.27
14 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1.46   2.00    Japan 1.46 2.07 1.71 2.21 2.41
15 Hidemichi Jou (城秀達) 1.33   2.08    Japan 1.71 3.11 4.16 1.43 1.33
16 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1.22   2.16    Japan 2.88 1.84 1.75 1.22 8.25
17 Toshiya Hirohata (廣畑俊哉) 2.11   2.27    Japan 5.69 2.50 2.11 2.13 2.18
18 Madoka Mizumoto (水本円) 2.13   2.35    Japan 2.84 2.36 2.13 2.47 2.22
19 Takayuki Nishiyama (西山隆之) 2.18   2.52    Japan 2.44 2.80 4.10 2.31 2.18
20 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 1.55   2.74    Japan 4.06 2.34 2.34 3.53 1.55
21 Hideaki Komami (駒見英明) 1.43   2.93    Japan 2.56 1.43 4.15 2.77 3.46
22 Anders Larsson 2.43   3.24    Sweden 2.43 2.59 3.59 3.65 3.55
23 Kenta Ohno (大野健太) 2.97   3.77    Japan 4.30 3.30 2.97 3.71 4.97
24 Sakura Yoshioka (吉岡さくら) 3.65   4.33    Japan 3.94 4.34 5.77 4.72 3.65
25 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 1.44   DNF    Japan 2.86 1.44 4.02 DNF DNF
        ルービックマジック   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 1.22   1.27    Japan 2.75 1.28 1.31 1.22 1.22
2 Yoshiaki Hirayama (平山善章) 0.94   1.28    Japan 1.13 DNF 1.65 1.06 0.94
3 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 1.09   1.33    Japan 1.18 1.66 1.09 5.09 1.15
4 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 1.27   1.47    Japan 3.16 1.38 1.59 1.44 1.27
5 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1.27   1.56    Japan 1.65 1.27 1.50 1.63 1.56
6 Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 1.83   2.13    Japan 2.21 2.25 1.83 1.94 10.25
7 Takuma Akutsu (阿久津拓真) 1.44   2.81    Japan 1.44 2.38 2.80 6.61 3.25
8 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 1.86   3.52    Japan 12.18 3.94 1.86 3.31 3.30
        マスターマジック   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yoshiaki Hirayama (平山善章) 2.43   2.80    Japan 2.66 2.81 2.43 3.83 2.94
2 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 2.58   3.07    Japan 4.84 2.61 3.44 3.16 2.58
3 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 2.65   3.30    Japan 2.93 3.93 4.21 3.05 2.65
4 Hideaki Komami (駒見英明) 3.06   3.36    Japan 3.06 3.11 3.84 4.69 3.13
5 Hiroki Kanamori (金森広樹) 3.16   3.40    Japan 4.13 3.25 3.16 3.50 3.46
6 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 3.25   4.04    Japan 3.69 3.25 3.90 5.78 4.52
7 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 2.80   4.09    Japan 4.77 3.72 3.78 6.47 2.80
8 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 2.69   4.25    Japan 4.75 4.94 DNF 3.05 2.69
9 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 3.41   4.37    Japan 4.06 4.86 7.50 4.18 3.41
10 Hidemichi Jou (城秀達) 3.28   5.27    Japan 3.87 4.05 7.89 3.28 DNF
11 Kenta Ohno (大野健太) 3.16   5.28    Japan 6.38 3.16 5.15 4.30 DNF
12 Anders Larsson 5.27   6.10    Sweden 6.43 5.28 8.22 6.58 5.27
13 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 4.16   6.66    Japan 7.05 8.28 4.16 DNF 4.66
14 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 4.55   15.86    Japan 4.59 DNF 4.55 28.72 14.27
        マスターマジック   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yoshiaki Hirayama (平山善章) 2.53   2.70    Japan 3.27 2.63 2.58 2.53 2.90
2 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 2.66   3.11    Japan 3.40 2.80 3.34 3.18 2.66
3 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 2.61   3.66    Japan 3.27 2.72 5.00 2.61 8.80
4 Hideaki Komami (駒見英明) 3.22   3.81    Japan 4.09 3.22 4.16 4.06 3.28
5 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 3.40   3.97    Japan 4.36 5.77 3.94 3.40 3.61
6 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 3.78   4.30    Japan 3.86 3.90 5.15 34.81 3.78
7 Hiroki Kanamori (金森広樹) 3.21   4.74    Japan 4.94 5.69 3.58 3.21 5.90
8 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 3.38   5.32    Japan DNF 4.63 3.38 4.06 7.28
Akane Yoshida (吉田茜)    Japan
Akane Yoshida (吉田茜)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 73 1:43.94   1:56.03   DNF 2:00.31 1:43.94 1:46.00 2:01.78
Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大)    Japan
Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 27 14.06   15.95   17.38 18.55 16.40 14.08 14.06
1回戦 28 12.58   16.99   27.41 12.58 15.00 14.56 21.40
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 29 5.71   9.78   9.77 5.71 9.00 10.56 11.52
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 20 53.11   1:01.87   1:04.38 1:06.08 53.11 55.68 1:05.56
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 10 3:45.08   DNF   3:45.08 DNF DNF
3x3x3片手 1回戦 13 22.91   30.02   37.46 26.53 DNF 22.91 26.08
スクエア1 決勝 4 29.63   35.06   38.55 47.63 33.06 29.63 33.58
複合1回戦 4 31.53   34.63   35.16 32.40 39.25 36.33 31.53
Akira Kurata (倉田旦)    Japan
Akira Kurata (倉田旦)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 41 18.05   20.19   21.13 18.05 20.75 18.68 23.83
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 15 5.91   6.39   13.69 6.28 6.33 5.91 6.55
3x3x3片手 1回戦 30 45.46   DNF   46.31 DNF 45.46 53.19 DNF
Anders Larsson    Sweden
Anders Larsson
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 64 38.52   41.15   38.52 43.63 40.52 45.52 39.30
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 33 10.13   12.11   10.13 12.30 15.16 13.81 10.21
ピラミンクス 1回戦 16 14.15   15.35   14.21 25.77 14.15 16.44 15.41
ルービックマジック 1回戦 22 2.43   3.24   2.43 2.59 3.59 3.65 3.55
マスターマジック 1回戦 12 5.27   6.10   6.43 5.28 8.22 6.58 5.27
Atsushi Yazawa (矢澤篤)    Japan
Atsushi Yazawa (矢澤篤)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 23 14.84   15.59   14.84 15.40 16.40 14.96 16.84
1回戦 18 10.56   14.39   14.58 14.30 14.28 10.56 18.08
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 36 7.52   12.84   16.63 14.69 7.52 9.50 14.34
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 24 1:00.71   1:04.92   1:08.63 1:15.25 1:00.71 1:03.66 1:02.46
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 24 2:16.27   DNF   2:16.27 DNF DNF DNF DNF
Chika Namikawa (浪川千華)    Japan
Chika Namikawa (浪川千華)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 40 18.96   20.13   19.52 18.96 21.02 19.84 24.38
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 35 1:20.44   1:32.31   1:32.13 1:32.38 1:53.33 1:20.44 1:32.43
Daiziro Sato (佐藤大二郎)    Japan
Daiziro Sato (佐藤大二郎)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 6 11.94   12.73   13.05 13.00 11.94 12.15 14.58
2回戦 12 11.21   12.53   11.21 13.50 12.33 13.75 11.77
1回戦 14 12.81   14.09   14.84 16.18 14.27 13.15 12.81
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 9 4.09   5.08   4.09 5.27 7.50 5.81 4.16
1回戦 3 3.30   4.41   4.13 5.55 4.19 4.90 3.30
Eiji Okeda (桶田英次)    Japan
Eiji Okeda (桶田英次)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 68 39.03   53.08   41.66 39.03 1:16.46 46.75 1:10.84
ピラミンクス 1回戦 20 15.56   17.61   20.61 19.03 17.91 15.90 15.56
Hideaki Komami (駒見英明)    Japan
Hideaki Komami (駒見英明)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 50 19.18   22.38   22.02 19.18 25.75 19.36 26.78
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 21 6.55   7.62   8.27 7.97 6.61 16.59 6.55
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 34 1:22.97   1:30.88   1:34.86 1:29.96 1:30.25 1:22.97 1:32.43
3x3x3片手 1回戦 26 38.63   46.98   46.36 43.55 38.63 51.03 DNF
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 11 DNF     DNF DNF
メガミンクス 1回戦 12 2:13.13   2:39.22   2:33.53 2:42.97 2:13.13 2:41.15 2:57.11
ピラミンクス 1回戦 10 8.27   11.44   19.34 9.22 8.27 12.18 12.93
スクエア1 複合1回戦 5 33.38   35.43   DNF 35.25 36.50 33.38 34.55
ルービックマジック 1回戦 21 1.43   2.93   2.56 1.43 4.15 2.77 3.46
マスターマジック 決勝 4 3.22   3.81   4.09 3.22 4.16 4.06 3.28
1回戦 4 3.06   3.36   3.06 3.11 3.84 4.69 3.13
Hideki Niina (新名秀樹)    Japan
Hideki Niina (新名秀樹)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 24 14.38   15.60   14.38 17.28 14.93 15.03 16.83
1回戦 25 15.09   15.96   21.66 16.03 15.58 15.09 16.28
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 19 5.83   7.10   8.06 5.83 5.97 7.27 DNF
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 21 54.65   1:04.63   1:08.08 1:20.19 59.15 1:06.65 54.65
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 25 DNF     DNF DNF
メガミンクス 1回戦 6 1:43.68   1:59.54   1:55.08 2:04.94 1:43.68 2:09.40 1:58.59
ルービックマジック 1回戦 10 1.36   1.76   2.33 1.53 3.53 1.41 1.36
マスターマジック 決勝 3 2.61   3.66   3.27 2.72 5.00 2.61 8.80
1回戦 2 2.58   3.07   4.84 2.61 3.44 3.16 2.58
Hidemichi Jou (城秀達)    Japan
Hidemichi Jou (城秀達)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 43 19.41   20.45   19.61 19.41 20.66 22.44 21.09
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 34 10.38   12.47   10.38 13.40 13.11 10.91 28.88
3x3x3片手 1回戦 29 34.63   DNF   57.81 56.86 DNF DNF 34.63
3x3x3足 決勝 8 2:24.85   DNF   2:24.85 DNF 2:25.38
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 7 12.80   22.77   47.08 23.22 21.90 23.18 12.80
ピラミンクス 1回戦 14 12.28   13.87   12.28 13.44 12.71 22.46 15.46
ルービックマジック 1回戦 15 1.33   2.08   1.71 3.11 4.16 1.43 1.33
マスターマジック 1回戦 10 3.28   5.27   3.87 4.05 7.89 3.28 DNF
Hikaru Sakata (佐方輝)    Japan
Hikaru Sakata (佐方輝)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 29 13.55   16.20   15.78 17.66 13.55 20.33 15.16
1回戦 34 13.90   17.65   17.21 19.80 20.69 15.93 13.90
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 5 3.47   4.86   4.30 3.47 5.28 6.08 5.00
1回戦 12 3.61   5.85   6.06 3.61 DNF 5.31 6.19
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 32 1:14.69   1:24.32   1:50.94 1:34.55 1:20.44 1:14.69 1:17.96
3x3x3片手 決勝 10 23.33   27.37   23.33 30.02 23.93 30.93 28.16
1回戦 12 27.38   28.26   28.59 27.38 27.72 28.72 28.47
メガミンクス 1回戦 11 2:22.61   2:35.35   2:37.75 2:46.34 2:30.96 2:22.61 2:37.33
スクエア1 決勝 2 24.71   29.74   35.78 26.13 24.71 27.31 35.90
複合1回戦 2 26.11   28.30   26.11 29.56 35.44 26.68 28.65
Hiroki Kanamori (金森広樹)    Japan
Hiroki Kanamori (金森広樹)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 26 14.96   15.88   15.69 17.41 15.93 16.03 14.96
1回戦 23 13.31   15.40   19.94 15.36 13.31 16.34 14.50
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 17 4.86   6.70   6.18 4.86 6.66 15.21 7.27
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 10 44.65   52.90   59.38 1:10.81 48.63 50.69 44.65
1回戦 9 44.81   50.09   57.91 44.81 47.97 53.15 49.16
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 16 1:48.80   1:55.14   1:50.00 1:48.80 1:59.44 1:59.58 1:55.97
6x6x6キューブ 決勝 10 4:06.86   4:16.16   4:21.93 4:19.69 4:06.86
3x3x3片手 決勝 12 25.38   31.12   55.38 31.66 28.61 33.09 25.38
1回戦 11 23.18   27.28   28.56 23.18 28.41 25.77 27.65
マスターマジック 決勝 7 3.21   4.74   4.94 5.69 3.58 3.21 5.90
1回戦 5 3.16   3.40   4.13 3.25 3.16 3.50 3.46
Hiroyuki Tamura (田村拡之)    Japan
Hiroyuki Tamura (田村拡之)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 49 20.21   21.93   23.93 22.56 22.94 20.21 20.30
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 38 7.66   14.39   7.66 17.21 17.68 8.27 18.36
Kazuaki Oshima (大島一晃)    Japan
Kazuaki Oshima (大島一晃)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 48 19.05   21.66   22.59 19.05 23.72 20.06 22.34
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 36 1:23.52   1:34.27   1:39.15 1:46.16 1:35.96 1:27.69 1:23.52
Kazuhito Iimura (飯村数人)    Japan
Kazuhito Iimura (飯村数人)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 31 14.22   16.66   14.22 17.66 15.44 24.93 16.88
1回戦 36 16.25   18.11   17.59 16.25 19.55 17.18 22.08
3x3x3足 決勝 7 2:09.06   DNF   2:11.93 DNF 2:09.06
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 11 DNF     DNF DNF
スクエア1 決勝 1 11.22   19.57   11.22 21.09 27.11 15.71 21.90
複合1回戦 1 14.97   17.42   15.65 19.15 14.97 17.46 26.55
Kazuhito Okamoto (岡本一人)    Japan
Kazuhito Okamoto (岡本一人)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 42 19.75   20.41   21.46 19.96 22.69 19.75 19.80
Kenichiro Tanaka (田中健一郎)    Japan
Kenichiro Tanaka (田中健一郎)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 60 29.09   33.18   30.33 46.25 33.77 35.43 29.09
Kenta Ohno (大野健太)    Japan
Kenta Ohno (大野健太)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 32 12.81   17.08   13.94 16.58 12.81 22.80 20.72
1回戦 35 15.38   17.79   22.19 16.41 17.53 19.44 15.38
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 18 5.68   6.79   7.13 7.55 6.78 6.46 5.68
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 26 49.31   1:06.02   1:06.72 1:05.06 49.31 1:07.66 1:06.27
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 23 2:15.97   DNF   DNF 2:29.50 2:22.09 2:15.97 DNF
6x6x6キューブ 決勝 11 4:19.25   4:22.04   4:19.25 4:23.21 4:23.66
3x3x3片手 1回戦 18 28.13   32.45   33.83 32.41 31.38 28.13 33.56
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 3 9.15   10.37   10.53 9.15 11.06 11.09 9.52
メガミンクス 1回戦 9 2:11.56   2:25.66   2:29.22 2:29.13 DNF 2:18.63 2:11.56
ピラミンクス 1回戦 15 10.61   14.91   10.61 13.31 17.34 20.13 14.08
ルービックマジック 1回戦 23 2.97   3.77   4.30 3.30 2.97 3.71 4.97
マスターマジック 1回戦 11 3.16   5.28   6.38 3.16 5.15 4.30 DNF
Kohei Honjo (本庄浩平)    Japan
Kohei Honjo (本庄浩平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 69 44.90   1:03.50   1:10.25 1:10.28 1:07.15 53.09 44.90
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 44 15.93   27.44   22.34 40.83 19.15 52.91 15.93
Kohta Matsumoto (松本滉太)    Japan
Kohta Matsumoto (松本滉太)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 17 9.88   13.18   14.61 12.83 12.11 14.90 9.88
1回戦 20 11.59   14.75   18.33 15.78 14.66 13.80 11.59
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 13 5.43   5.90   5.46 5.96 6.28 5.43 7.05
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 30 1:07.28   1:14.83   1:34.27 1:07.28 1:09.18 1:08.90 1:26.41
3x3x3片手 1回戦 16 24.09   31.85   24.09 29.40 26.00 58.59 40.15
ピラミンクス 1回戦 11 11.90   12.70   12.77 11.90 12.38 12.96 13.06
Koki Wataoka (綿岡晃輝)    Japan
Koki Wataoka (綿岡晃輝)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 59 24.81   28.84   26.19 27.77 32.56 DNF 24.81
Kosuke Kuse (久瀬幸助)    Japan
Kosuke Kuse (久瀬幸助)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 71 55.59   1:11.92   1:15.52 1:14.13 1:09.09 1:12.55 55.59
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 42 14.59   20.54   37.72 22.97 14.59 19.00 19.66
Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗)    Japan
Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 28 13.44   16.14   15.84 17.93 15.53 13.44 17.06
1回戦 26 15.03   16.18   15.49 15.03 15.15 DNF 17.91
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 16 5.90   6.69   6.61 7.46 6.72 5.90 6.75
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 28 57.72   1:06.99   1:11.55 1:19.05 1:11.30 57.72 58.13
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 2 1:54.66   DNF   DNF 2:10.06 1:54.66
3x3x3片手 1回戦 24 30.52   39.56   36.16 39.63 30.52 42.90 48.33
Kou Oobatake (大畠功)    Japan
Kou Oobatake (大畠功)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 39 14.59   20.10   17.46 22.38 20.47 14.59 23.02
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 35 7.41   12.53   29.33 7.75 20.55 7.41 9.30
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 33 1:11.08   1:28.52   1:11.08 1:35.63 1:24.81 1:41.31 1:25.11
3x3x3片手 1回戦 23 33.78   39.01   42.59 40.66 33.78 37.06 39.30
ピラミンクス 1回戦 12 10.88   13.11   11.02 10.88 14.40 18.21 13.91
ルービックマジック 1回戦 25 1.44   DNF   2.86 1.44 4.02 DNF DNF
マスターマジック 決勝 5 3.40   3.97   4.36 5.77 3.94 3.40 3.61
1回戦 8 2.69   4.25   4.75 4.94 DNF 3.05 2.69
Madoka Mizumoto (水本円)    Japan
Madoka Mizumoto (水本円)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 45 19.52   20.86   21.46 21.34 19.52 26.46 19.78
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 45 8.25   32.96   51.83 28.00 19.06 DNF 8.25
ピラミンクス 1回戦 18 13.36   16.57   19.00 16.27 13.36 18.77 14.66
ルービックマジック 1回戦 18 2.13   2.35   2.84 2.36 2.13 2.47 2.22
Manabu Uchida (内田学)    Japan
Manabu Uchida (内田学)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 63 37.30   39.82   37.78 42.71 37.30 38.97 46.83
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 46 19.93   34.16   35.03 DNF 19.93 31.71 35.75
Masahiro Daidai (大代真広)    Japan
Masahiro Daidai (大代真広)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 21 11.77   14.53   17.63 15.72 13.40 11.77 14.46
1回戦 17 13.08   14.30   13.08 14.31 13.33 17.55 15.27
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 17 50.33   57.12   54.25 1:01.50 50.33 56.47 1:00.63
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 17 1:45.72   1:56.58   2:09.05 1:45.72 1:53.58 2:04.05 1:52.11
6x6x6キューブ 決勝 15 4:17.68   DNF   4:25.36 4:17.68 DNF
3x3x3片手 決勝 11 22.56   28.60   33.71 34.72 23.08 29.02 22.56
1回戦 8 21.27   23.51   23.68 21.27 24.15 23.68 23.16
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 5 12.11   13.65   14.94 13.46 14.03 12.11 13.47
Masato Kuwabara (桑原雅人)    Japan
Masato Kuwabara (桑原雅人)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 67 39.30   44.70   DNF 39.34 39.30 46.66 48.09
Mika Muranushi (村主美佳)    Japan
Mika Muranushi (村主美佳)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 38 13.16   19.79   20.94 22.61 16.53 13.16 21.91
3x3x3足 決勝 6 1:16.44   1:30.81   1:33.61 1:16.44 1:42.39
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 9 22.25   36.63   22.25 22.69 47.28 DNF 39.93
ルービックマジック 1回戦 14 1.46   2.00   1.46 2.07 1.71 2.21 2.41
マスターマジック 1回戦 14 4.55   15.86   4.59 DNF 4.55 28.72 14.27
Misato Shindoi (新土井美賢)    Japan
Misato Shindoi (新土井美賢)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 53 23.94   24.75   25.03 24.55 24.68 27.34 23.94
3x3x3片手 1回戦 27 41.15   47.96   54.65 43.93 41.15 47.71 52.25
Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴)    Japan
Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 2 9.52   11.25   11.50 10.94 13.47 9.52 11.31
2回戦 5 9.52   11.10   9.52 11.77 9.93 11.59 11.91
1回戦 4 7.86   10.85   7.86 9.71 11.31 12.44 11.52
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 3 3.34   4.30   3.77 4.72 4.59 4.55 3.34
1回戦 6 4.36   4.89   5.09 5.11 4.46 4.36 5.30
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 3 35.63   40.32   37.44 45.46 35.63 38.05 47.63
1回戦 1 35.91   40.12   42.16 47.16 35.91 38.27 39.93
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 4 1:13.02   1:19.15   1:17.08 1:13.02 1:25.83 1:14.53 1:27.28
複合1回戦 7 1:13.13   1:26.89   1:15.50 1:31.96 1:13.13 1:40.50 1:33.22
3x3x3片手 決勝 4 16.34   19.47   17.80 20.15 16.34 20.47 24.50
1回戦 5 16.81   20.60   21.27 18.11 16.81 22.41 23.21
3x3x3足 決勝 9 2:25.15   DNF   DNF DNF 2:25.15
Naoya Inahara (稲原直哉)    Japan
Naoya Inahara (稲原直哉)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 16 11.63   13.10   14.46 14.25 13.13 11.93 11.63
1回戦 21 13.50   14.91   14.06 21.96 16.56 14.11 13.50
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 11 5.30   5.91   6.44 5.30 5.86 6.31 5.56
1回戦 8 5.16   5.36   5.19 9.65 5.65 5.25 5.16
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 9 45.06   52.26   DNF 58.30 47.80 45.06 50.69
1回戦 10 44.97   51.73   55.41 59.00 49.83 49.96 44.97
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 10 1:41.00   1:44.52   1:42.08 1:52.46 1:48.77 1:41.00 1:42.71
複合1回戦 10 1:37.22   1:43.30   1:45.13 1:37.22 1:38.88 1:50.02 1:45.88
6x6x6キューブ 決勝 7 3:45.55   3:55.81   3:48.47 3:45.55 4:13.40
3x3x3片手 1回戦 22 34.44   38.77   48.88 41.81 34.44 38.61 35.90
Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭)    Japan
Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 18 10.91   13.29   10.91 14.88 13.00 12.00 15.30
1回戦 15 12.63   14.12   16.28 20.13 12.78 12.63 13.30
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 7 4.25   4.93   4.25 4.36 7.25 5.63 4.81
1回戦 10 4.71   5.50   11.83 5.16 4.71 6.15 5.19
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 15 49.58   56.37   49.58 55.75 1:05.06 52.81 1:00.56
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 12 1:44.46   1:54.47   1:44.46 1:56.96 1:59.94 2:02.88 1:46.50
複合1回戦 12 1:32.22   1:47.77   1:39.41 1:32.22 1:48.80 1:55.11 1:56.09
6x6x6キューブ 決勝 14 3:51.25   DNF   3:51.25 DNF 4:45.34
7x7x7キューブ 決勝 10 6:16.53   DNF   DNF DNF 6:16.53
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3片手 1回戦 14 19.75   30.08   DNF 20.71 42.43 19.75 27.09
3x3x3足 決勝 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 10 19.46   36.94   28.65 19.46 42.30 43.68 39.86
メガミンクス 1回戦 7 1:54.13   2:01.16   1:54.13 2:02.52 2:12.21 1:59.09 2:01.88
ピラミンクス 決勝 7 6.40   8.77   9.78 8.09 8.43 6.40 11.50
1回戦 6 6.19   8.00   11.47 7.00 6.19 8.58 8.43
スクエア1 複合1回戦 7 DNF     DNF DNF
ルービックマジック 1回戦 11 1.69   1.77   1.69 1.69 2.27 1.78 1.83
マスターマジック 決勝 6 3.78   4.30   3.86 3.90 5.15 34.81 3.78
1回戦 6 3.25   4.04   3.69 3.25 3.90 5.78 4.52
Norimitsu Sasaki (佐々木教允)    Japan
Norimitsu Sasaki (佐々木教允)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 65 27.69   41.39   42.30 36.84 27.69 45.02 45.93
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 39 9.09   15.57   15.44 13.97 9.09 17.30 18.81
Rei Kotake (小竹礼)    Japan
Rei Kotake (小竹礼)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 74 1:37.81   1:59.21   1:52.41 1:37.81 1:45.78 2:52.47 2:19.44
Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平)    Japan
Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 58 25.55   27.84   25.56 27.77 25.55 30.19 31.75
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 23 6.03   7.96   9.59 6.03 6.90 11.52 7.38
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 42 1:45.94   DNF   1:57.38 DNF DNF 1:55.69 1:45.94
ピラミンクス 1回戦 17 11.34   15.49   19.25 11.34 15.93 16.28 14.27
ルービックマジック 決勝 6 1.83   2.13   2.21 2.25 1.83 1.94 10.25
1回戦 7 1.63   1.69   1.72 1.68 2.36 1.68 1.63
Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河)    Japan
Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 44 16.41   20.62   23.58 16.41 18.66 23.21 20.00
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 32 7.27   10.08   7.27 12.40 20.44 9.02 8.81
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 25 54.22   1:05.21   1:00.38 54.22 1:48.53 1:16.33 58.91
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 19 1:48.69   2:04.94   1:59.09 2:05.02 2:10.72 1:48.69 DNF
6x6x6キューブ 決勝 8 3:33.39   4:07.94   4:01.15 4:49.28 3:33.39
7x7x7キューブ 決勝 9 6:11.83   DNF   6:55.47 6:11.83 DNF
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 4 11.00   12.12   11.00 12.08 19.75 12.91 11.36
メガミンクス 1回戦 10 2:12.96   2:27.24   2:18.13 2:12.96 2:32.16 2:41.83 2:31.44
ルービックマジック 決勝 3 1.09   1.33   1.18 1.66 1.09 5.09 1.15
1回戦 2 1.08   1.27   1.15 1.11 1.55 1.08 DNF
マスターマジック 決勝 8 3.38   5.32   DNF 4.63 3.38 4.06 7.28
1回戦 7 2.80   4.09   4.77 3.72 3.78 6.47 2.80
Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二)    Japan
Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 46 19.34   21.08   20.16 25.61 21.61 19.34 21.46
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 37 10.86   13.22   10.86 13.43 11.90 14.33 15.90
3x3x3片手 1回戦 28 35.71   49.72   DNF 49.53 52.63 47.00 35.71
Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生)    Japan
Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
6x6x6キューブ 決勝 6 3:09.66   3:37.14   3:55.50 3:46.25 3:09.66
7x7x7キューブ 決勝 6 5:20.84   5:25.49   5:32.18 5:23.46 5:20.84
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3足 決勝 2 57.10   1:01.84   1:01.56 1:06.85 57.10
メガミンクス 1回戦 8 2:06.65   2:18.41   2:31.44 2:23.91 2:06.65 2:15.36 2:15.96
ピラミンクス 決勝 8 6.16   9.13   9.56 6.16 8.50 12.41 9.33
1回戦 5 6.36   7.98   14.18 7.38 7.53 6.36 9.03
スクエア1 複合1回戦 6 31.41   38.24   37.61 38.19 31.41 38.91 47.97
Sakura Yoshioka (吉岡さくら)    Japan
Sakura Yoshioka (吉岡さくら)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 72 1:13.43   1:35.14   1:13.43 1:44.66 1:54.72 1:43.16 1:17.61
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 43 17.09   21.22   24.88 18.78 50.75 17.09 20.00
ピラミンクス 1回戦 23 16.75   22.21   24.44 16.75 23.66 30.78 18.53
ルービックマジック 1回戦 24 3.65   4.33   3.94 4.34 5.77 4.72 3.65
Shigeki Aimi (相見篤暉)    Japan
Shigeki Aimi (相見篤暉)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 30 12.96   16.27   14.53 18.02 16.61 17.66 12.96
1回戦 29 16.19   16.99   17.53 16.19 17.00 16.43 17.93
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 27 7.77   9.43   7.77 11.71 9.46 8.96 9.86
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 29 58.80   1:07.78   1:01.96 58.80 1:30.06 1:11.81 1:09.58
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 21 2:09.40   2:26.72   2:42.40 2:25.40 2:09.40 DNF 2:12.36
3x3x3片手 1回戦 20 27.15   35.87   35.47 38.93 33.22 47.78 27.15
Shinichi Kajita (梶田真一)    Japan
Shinichi Kajita (梶田真一)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 37 17.22   19.52   18.75 24.43 17.22 20.53 19.28
3x3x3片手 1回戦 25 38.80   43.12   44.83 38.80 DNF 42.97 41.55
Shinichi Suzuki (鈴木信一)    Japan
Shinichi Suzuki (鈴木信一)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 55 23.08   26.31   25.02 29.52 24.38 33.15 23.08
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 30 8.28   9.87   9.03 9.88 11.25 10.71 8.28
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 37 1:28.53   1:36.87   1:46.90 1:28.53 DNF 1:29.90 1:33.81
Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎)    Japan
Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 4 8.58   11.73   13.50 8.58 14.15 12.68 9.00
2回戦 9 11.21   12.31   11.96 11.21 12.28 16.02 12.68
1回戦 6 9.81   11.41   11.15 9.81 12.19 11.77 11.31
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 1 3.40   3.94   5.46 3.40 4.18 3.46 4.19
1回戦 4 3.46   4.74   4.63 3.46 4.28 6.03 5.31
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 8 42.71   50.47   46.44 52.50 56.84 52.46 42.71
1回戦 6 45.81   48.10   48.96 45.81 1:02.21 49.18 46.16
3x3x3片手 決勝 7 19.16   22.30   26.52 19.96 24.22 22.72 19.16
1回戦 3 17.16   18.60   19.55 18.96 17.16 23.53 17.30
Shouichi Yasumoto (安本翔一)    Japan
Shouichi Yasumoto (安本翔一)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 25 12.81   15.74   16.21 16.47 14.55 16.86 12.81
1回戦 32 15.09   17.42   15.80 15.09 19.30 22.40 17.15
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 22 1:01.06   1:04.70   1:21.75 1:01.15 1:04.09 1:01.06 1:08.86
Shun Sakurai (櫻井駿)    Japan
Shun Sakurai (櫻井駿)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 10 11.78   13.25   14.25 12.55 12.96 15.94 11.78
2回戦 11 11.41   12.52   12.68 12.72 11.41 12.16 18.06
1回戦 22 13.53   15.08   15.55 DNF 15.56 14.13 13.53
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 38 1:31.91   1:43.60   1:31.91 1:59.22 1:43.53 1:39.18 1:48.09
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3片手 1回戦 21 31.78   38.05   39.90 38.09 36.16 31.78 56.36
Shunsuke Nakao (中尾俊亮)    Japan
Shunsuke Nakao (中尾俊亮)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 70 57.31   1:07.04   1:08.65 1:32.41 57.31 1:10.83 1:01.65
Shunya Sumi (鷲見俊哉)    Japan
Shunya Sumi (鷲見俊哉)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 22 13.94   15.50   16.06 16.11 34.63 13.94 14.33
1回戦 31 15.63   17.36   18.40 18.30 16.09 17.69 15.63
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 8 4.05   5.04   4.05 7.55 4.52 5.56 5.03
1回戦 5 3.93   4.76   4.65 5.19 4.43 3.93 7.05
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 19 56.27   1:01.19   1:03.94 1:01.84 1:23.46 57.80 56.27
3x3x3片手 1回戦 15 23.75   30.35   29.09 26.34 23.75 50.34 35.61
ピラミンクス 決勝 6 6.77   8.37   DNF 8.36 6.77 7.81 8.94
1回戦 8 6.58   9.84   6.58 8.09 9.47 11.96 22.61
Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平)    Japan
Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 7 11.56   12.76   12.68 13.47 13.86 12.13 11.56
2回戦 7 10.96   12.24   12.90 12.02 11.81 10.96 DNF
1回戦 9 11.80   12.36   13.56 11.80 13.25 11.81 12.02
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 12 49.27   54.10   49.27 56.97 54.66 55.94 51.69
1回戦 11 48.09   53.11   48.09 54.22 55.56 53.13 51.97
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 14 1:42.21   1:51.65   1:57.41 2:06.75 1:49.65 1:47.88 1:42.21
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 4 2:17.21   DNF   DNF 2:17.21 DNF
3x3x3片手 決勝 6 19.77   22.28   21.06 19.77 26.33 23.18 22.61
1回戦 9 21.81   24.06   24.55 22.93 24.69 21.81 31.28
Soichiro Ishimaru (石丸漱一郎)    Japan
Soichiro Ishimaru (石丸漱一郎)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 66 40.53   44.69   44.11 40.53 47.90 44.40 45.55
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 40 12.83   16.64   21.61 16.59 12.83 13.69 19.65
Sou Oobatake (大畠宗)    Japan
Sou Oobatake (大畠宗)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 51 21.69   24.00   27.08 25.59 21.69 24.08 22.33
ピラミンクス 1回戦 24 20.65   25.28   29.75 41.38 20.88 20.65 25.22
Syuhei Omura (大村周平)    Japan
Syuhei Omura (大村周平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 8 9.65   12.83   10.78 13.11 9.65 DNF 14.61
2回戦 4 9.55   10.89   10.15 14.75 11.30 9.55 11.21
1回戦 2 9.68   10.52   9.84 11.00 10.71 9.68 11.58
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 4 3.30   4.34   3.84 3.30 4.33 6.28 4.86
1回戦 7 3.34   5.02   5.65 4.84 3.34 4.56 6.31
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 2 36.06   38.86   38.08 36.06 41.88 36.63 44.81
1回戦 3 34.71   41.44   42.13 40.46 41.72 42.93 34.71
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 2 1:10.84   1:13.90   1:11.00 1:16.77 1:14.88 1:10.84 1:15.83
複合1回戦 2 1:08.90   1:14.11   1:08.90 1:24.00 1:18.66 1:12.63 1:11.05
6x6x6キューブ 決勝 3 2:38.11   2:50.26   2:38.11 3:03.88 2:48.78
3x3x3片手 決勝 1 15.03   17.30   16.83 16.81 18.27 19.11 15.03
1回戦 2 16.75   18.59   16.75 19.06 18.97 21.69 17.75
メガミンクス 決勝 2 1:11.05   1:16.13   1:22.55 1:21.33 1:13.43 1:13.63 1:11.05
1回戦 3 1:21.94   1:26.65   1:29.41 1:28.43 1:24.97 1:26.55 1:21.94
Takahiro Inoue (井上貴寛)    Japan
Takahiro Inoue (井上貴寛)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 62 33.21   35.75   34.21 34.52 33.21 DNF 38.53
Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広)    Japan
Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 12 13.63   13.98   13.66 13.63 19.59 14.38 13.91
2回戦 10 10.33   12.43   13.97 10.63 16.11 12.69 10.33
1回戦 11 10.00   13.04   10.00 12.75 14.16 12.21 15.94
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 14 4.63   5.97   5.33 7.36 4.63 7.03 5.55
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 11 45.65   53.66   54.06 57.77 55.34 45.65 51.58
1回戦 12 48.22   54.59   59.15 49.43 1:15.27 48.22 55.19
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 9 1:28.83   1:36.28   1:33.93 1:37.72 1:28.83 1:37.18 1:40.77
複合1回戦 9 1:20.69   1:35.31   1:41.18 1:35.16 1:20.69 1:32.00 1:38.78
7x7x7キューブ 決勝 4 5:04.33   5:08.48   5:04.33 5:13.19 5:07.91
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 8 20.33   23.95   27.50 46.31 22.19 20.33 22.15
メガミンクス 決勝 4 1:21.52   1:24.78   1:22.50 1:21.52 1:27.36 1:25.77 1:26.08
1回戦 2 1:10.00   1:21.36   1:29.15 1:10.00 1:15.65 1:34.52 1:19.27
スクエア1 決勝 3 30.56   33.71   34.66 31.65 30.56 43.81 34.81
複合1回戦 3 19.18   31.05   31.21 43.75 29.80 19.18 32.15
Takashi Narazaki (楢崎貴志)    Japan
Takashi Narazaki (楢崎貴志)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 57 22.15   27.82   32.88 32.96 26.08 24.50 22.15
Takayuki Ida (井田貴之)    Japan
Takayuki Ida (井田貴之)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 61 32.27   35.00   32.27 36.11 44.72 36.06 32.84
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 41 8.18   17.72   17.63 19.93 8.18 22.00 15.61
Takayuki Matsumoto (松本孝之)    Japan
Takayuki Matsumoto (松本孝之)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 52 21.13   24.57   27.38 21.13 26.09 25.53 22.09
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 26 7.61   8.93   10.36 7.61 8.21 8.22 10.61
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 39 1:19.97   1:45.50   1:43.75 DNF 1:50.65 1:19.97 1:42.11
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 12 4:46.77   DNF   4:46.77 DNF DNF
ピラミンクス 1回戦 22 17.41   20.99   18.43 19.44 17.41 30.15 25.09
Takayuki Nishiyama (西山隆之)    Japan
Takayuki Nishiyama (西山隆之)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ピラミンクス 1回戦 26 16.11   DNF   27.75 38.66 16.11 DNF DNF
ルービックマジック 1回戦 19 2.18   2.52   2.44 2.80 4.10 2.31 2.18
Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之)    Japan
Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 36 12.11   DNF   14.84 DNF 17.71 12.11 DNF
1回戦 16 12.93   14.30   12.94 14.84 16.03 12.93 15.13
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 22 6.09   7.86   12.56 8.88 6.09 6.84 7.86
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 6 43.68   46.97   44.59 1:01.43 43.68 45.18 51.13
1回戦 7 45.00   48.36   45.00 47.78 51.21 46.08 57.13
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 5 1:14.90   1:21.45   1:25.38 1:14.90 1:28.72 1:17.34 1:21.63
複合1回戦 5 1:20.83   1:24.73   1:28.08 1:26.15 1:21.02 1:20.83 1:27.02
6x6x6キューブ 決勝 2 2:44.00   2:48.88   2:53.30 2:49.33 2:44.00
7x7x7キューブ 決勝 2 4:16.68   4:41.49   5:14.81 4:16.68 4:32.97
ルービックマジック 1回戦 16 1.22   2.16   2.88 1.84 1.75 1.22 8.25
マスターマジック 決勝 2 2.66   3.11   3.40 2.80 3.34 3.18 2.66
1回戦 3 2.65   3.30   2.93 3.93 4.21 3.05 2.65
Takuma Akutsu (阿久津拓真)    Japan
Takuma Akutsu (阿久津拓真)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 14 11.66   13.01   14.02 14.25 12.30 12.72 11.66
1回戦 10 11.09   12.94   16.47 14.21 11.09 12.55 12.05
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 47 6.05   DNF   DNF DNF 6.11 6.05 19.80
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 6 2:45.03   DNF   3:22.61 2:45.03 DNF
3x3x3片手 決勝 5 19.41   21.41   21.33 19.41 20.31 22.59 25.19
1回戦 7 20.96   21.47   21.36 21.06 22.00 36.21 20.96
ピラミンクス 決勝 3 4.77   7.22   8.02 7.81 6.88 4.77 6.97
1回戦 4 5.28   7.59   6.91 8.00 5.28 7.86 12.27
ルービックマジック 決勝 7 1.44   2.81   1.44 2.38 2.80 6.61 3.25
1回戦 6 1.03   1.64   2.16 1.08 1.68 2.38 1.03
Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨)    Japan
Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 11 4:05.08   DNF   DNF DNF 4:05.08
3x3x3足 決勝 5 1:02.83   1:22.21   1:32.51 1:02.83 1:31.28
ピラミンクス 1回戦 21 9.06   18.10   DNF 28.84 9.06 10.61 14.84
ルービックマジック 1回戦 20 1.55   2.74   4.06 2.34 2.34 3.53 1.55
Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠)    Japan
Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 5 11.66   12.59   13.38 DNF 11.69 11.66 12.71
2回戦 6 11.16   11.74   13.06 11.47 11.16 12.22 11.52
1回戦 8 11.30   12.02   12.00 11.30 11.59 12.47 13.66
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 4 40.34   46.21   44.47 53.00 53.00 40.34 41.16
1回戦 5 37.93   44.75   46.02 50.69 37.93 39.81 48.43
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 6 1:16.94   1:23.21   1:17.02 1:22.59 1:39.55 1:30.03 1:16.94
複合1回戦 4 1:13.19   1:23.44   1:21.06 1:13.19 1:25.97 1:34.74 1:23.30
6x6x6キューブ 決勝 4 3:05.15   3:09.58   3:06.33 3:17.25 3:05.15
7x7x7キューブ 決勝 3 4:40.78   4:56.02   4:40.78 5:25.25 4:42.02
3x3x3片手 決勝 3 15.61   19.09   19.11 16.96 15.61 21.21 21.28
1回戦 4 19.03   19.86   20.44 19.03 19.34 19.81 22.56
メガミンクス 決勝 1 1:08.06   1:12.50   1:17.66 1:25.34 1:08.06 1:09.94 1:09.90
1回戦 1 1:05.58   1:11.61   1:10.20 1:11.47 1:13.15 1:16.60 1:05.58
ピラミンクス 決勝 5 4.50   7.42   8.13 8.19 4.50 7.36 6.78
1回戦 2 3.31   4.48   3.31 5.06 4.30 5.94 4.08
Takuya Emori (榎森拓也)    Japan
Takuya Emori (榎森拓也)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 56 21.61   26.39   27.05 21.61 28.97 34.06 23.15
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 31 4.97   9.96   14.16 4.97 6.77 DNF 8.96
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 40 1:40.00   1:46.04   1:40.00 1:42.36 DNF 1:52.75 1:43.02
ピラミンクス 1回戦 25 11.03   27.99   23.15 26.38 34.43 11.03 45.00
Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也)    Japan
Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 11 12.09   13.92   16.93 12.09 12.36 14.28 15.11
2回戦 8 9.68   12.30   11.84 9.68 13.88 12.61 12.44
1回戦 12 12.83   13.81   13.94 13.06 14.43 12.83 14.80
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 10 3.78   5.60   5.68 3.78 5.83 8.36 5.28
1回戦 11 3.97   5.69   7.46 5.09 3.97 5.11 6.88
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 23 59.31   1:04.74   1:22.46 59.31 1:03.21 1:01.77 1:09.25
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 9 3:44.34   DNF   DNF DNF 3:44.34
3x3x3足 決勝 3 58.66   1:05.35   1:15.90 1:01.48 58.66
ピラミンクス 1回戦 9 7.43   11.24   7.43 10.84 9.03 13.86 21.75
ルービックマジック 決勝 1 1.22   1.27   2.75 1.28 1.31 1.22 1.22
1回戦 3 1.25   1.30   1.36 1.25 1.25 2.84 1.30
Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也)    Japan
Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 15 11.72   13.05   11.72 14.22 12.77 13.93 12.46
1回戦 13 13.43   14.01   13.81 13.81 14.41 14.56 13.43
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 24 6.71   8.22   9.19 8.33 6.71 7.15 9.55
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 18 50.81   57.54   57.43 1:02.50 52.68 1:05.78 50.81
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 7 1:16.52   1:26.59   1:16.52 1:32.09 1:28.83 1:18.84 1:34.46
複合1回戦 6 1:17.36   1:24.80   1:34.25 1:24.34 1:17.36 1:25.05 1:25.02
6x6x6キューブ 決勝 5 3:22.03   3:28.63   3:31.86 3:32.00 3:22.03
7x7x7キューブ 決勝 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3片手 1回戦 17 28.06   32.02   33.00 28.06 29.09 33.96 DNF
ルービックマジック 決勝 4 1.27   1.47   3.16 1.38 1.59 1.44 1.27
1回戦 8 1.53   1.72   1.53 1.53 2.11 1.53 2.63
マスターマジック 1回戦 9 3.41   4.37   4.06 4.86 7.50 4.18 3.41
Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭)    Japan
Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
6x6x6キューブ 決勝 12 4:24.25   4:26.96   4:32.25 4:24.38 4:24.25
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 3 2:08.71   DNF   2:08.71 DNF 2:38.33
5x5x5目隠し 決勝 2 43:18.00     43:18.00
Tomohisa Kitano (北野僚久)    Japan
Tomohisa Kitano (北野僚久)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 35 16.96   17.98   16.96 18.55 17.84 19.06 17.55
1回戦 30 15.30   17.24   17.97 24.44 15.30 15.96 17.80
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 25 7.41   8.48   7.86 7.41 12.08 8.56 9.02
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 27 59.97   1:06.85   1:03.75 1:11.30 1:06.30 59.97 1:10.50
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 22 2:02.69   DNF   2:02.69 DNF DNF 2:05.28 2:03.83
3x3x3片手 1回戦 19 27.44   33.72   27.44 31.36 37.94 45.65 31.86
ピラミンクス 1回戦 19 15.00   16.97   17.09 20.52 15.63 15.00 18.19
ルービックマジック 1回戦 9 1.50   1.73   1.59 1.61 2.00 3.56 1.50
Toshiya Hirohata (廣畑俊哉)    Japan
Toshiya Hirohata (廣畑俊哉)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 14 52.96   55.78   56.68 54.63 57.91 56.02 52.96
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 20 2:15.43   2:24.51   DNF 2:15.43 2:22.93 2:28.16 2:22.43
ルービックマジック 1回戦 17 2.11   2.27   5.69 2.50 2.11 2.13 2.18
Wataru Hashimura (端村航)    Japan
Wataru Hashimura (端村航)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 9 11.16   13.19   12.38 11.16 14.31 13.84 13.36
2回戦 3 9.53   10.81   10.97 12.00 10.90 9.53 10.55
1回戦 7 10.13   12.02   13.21 12.09 12.09 10.13 11.88
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 6 4.59   4.92   DNF 4.84 5.30 4.59 4.63
1回戦 9 3.06   5.39   5.31 6.40 3.06 4.47 7.44
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 11 1:36.91   1:50.10   2:11.78 1:37.91 1:50.61 2:01.77 1:36.91
複合1回戦 11 1:34.90   1:45.12   1:50.00 1:42.63 1:42.72 2:05.34 1:34.90
7x7x7キューブ 決勝 7 6:00.88   6:17.66   6:40.21 6:00.88 6:11.90
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3片手 決勝 8 21.55   22.66   23.53 21.55 22.75 21.71 26.93
1回戦 10 24.06   27.17   24.06 26.91 30.80 27.81 26.80
ルービックマジック 決勝 8 1.86   3.52   12.18 3.94 1.86 3.31 3.30
1回戦 5 1.41   1.55   1.56 1.55 1.41 1.53 8.77
Yohei Oka (岡要平)    Japan
Yohei Oka (岡要平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 19 7.84   13.39   13.71 13.75 14.50 12.71 7.84
1回戦 19 13.83   14.48   16.09 13.83 14.03 15.38 14.03
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 13 46.31   54.87   1:04.40 55.75 49.80 46.31 59.06
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 8 1:18.96   1:30.08   1:41.66 1:18.96 1:24.88 1:27.02 1:38.33
複合1回戦 8 1:29.86   1:33.98   1:36.47 1:32.71 1:29.86 1:39.05 1:32.77
ピラミンクス 決勝 1 3.27   3.65   3.69 3.93 3.27 3.34 10.94
1回戦 1 2.68   3.51   2.68 3.78 2.86 3.88 5.38
ルービックマジック 1回戦 13 1.19   1.83   2.96 3.36 1.19 1.27 1.27
Yohei Suzuki (鈴木洋平)    Japan
Yohei Suzuki (鈴木洋平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 33 13.71   17.25   18.84 13.71 19.97 16.91 16.00
1回戦 24 14.77   15.90   15.09 14.77 16.71 15.91 17.19
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 15 1:52.02   1:53.97   2:01.03 1:52.02 1:55.66 1:52.25 1:54.00
6x6x6キューブ 決勝 9 4:05.06   4:14.94   4:25.44 4:05.06 4:14.31
7x7x7キューブ 決勝 8 6:10.91   6:37.88   6:10.91 6:44.09 6:58.63
Yoshiaki Hirayama (平山善章)    Japan
Yoshiaki Hirayama (平山善章)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 34 16.18   17.57   18.19 16.46 19.44 18.06 16.18
1回戦 33 14.30   17.61   17.06 21.15 14.30 15.94 19.83
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 31 1:12.71   1:19.90   1:33.16 1:16.65 1:23.44 1:12.71 1:19.61
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 8 3:31.84   DNF   3:31.84 3:35.75 DNF
ルービックマジック 決勝 2 0.94   1.28   1.13 DNF 1.65 1.06 0.94
1回戦 1 1.11   1.24   1.27 1.30 1.11 1.75 1.15
マスターマジック 決勝 1 2.53   2.70   3.27 2.63 2.58 2.53 2.90
1回戦 1 2.43   2.80   2.66 2.81 2.43 3.83 2.94
Yu Araki (荒木由布)    Japan
Yu Araki (荒木由布)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 47 19.46   21.37   19.46 28.33 20.56 20.22 23.33
Yu Nakajima (中島悠)    Japan
Yu Nakajima (中島悠)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 3 9.81   11.26   11.97 9.81 12.81 11.16 10.65
2回戦 1 8.56   9.95   10.00 10.28 8.56 9.94 9.91
1回戦 1 8.05   9.25   9.02 11.90 9.77 8.05 8.96
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 2 3.50   4.09   4.53 3.77 4.21 3.50 4.30
1回戦 1 3.27   3.63   3.44 3.63 3.81 4.72 3.27
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 1 33.68   38.38   38.55 38.19 38.40 33.68 41.52
1回戦 4 36.13   43.63   50.72 36.13 43.05 46.80 41.03
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 1 1:04.19   1:09.07   1:13.00 1:06.93 1:04.19 1:11.75 1:08.52
複合1回戦 1 1:06.66   1:09.67   1:11.31 1:08.21 1:06.66 1:09.50 1:15.72
6x6x6キューブ 決勝 1 2:16.28   2:31.96   2:53.94 2:16.28 2:25.66
7x7x7キューブ 決勝 1 4:16.38   4:26.52   4:36.40 4:16.38 4:26.77
3x3x3片手 決勝 9 21.97   23.29   25.86 22.46 21.97 22.61 24.81
1回戦 6 19.33   20.77   21.06 19.33 19.84 21.40 24.80
3x3x3足 決勝 4 1:05.16   1:09.64   1:08.33 1:05.16 1:15.44
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 2 8.41   9.68   DNF 8.41 10.61 9.22 9.22
メガミンクス 決勝 3 1:13.47   1:17.59   1:18.91 1:22.36 1:18.03 1:15.84 1:13.47
1回戦 4 1:29.91   1:31.65   1:29.91 1:41.02 1:30.78 1:30.58 1:33.59
ピラミンクス 決勝 2 4.33   5.02   5.18 5.28 5.81 4.61 4.33
1回戦 3 4.61   6.76   6.91 6.77 6.83 6.69 4.61
ルービックマジック 決勝 5 1.27   1.56   1.65 1.27 1.50 1.63 1.56
1回戦 4 1.30   1.48   1.38 1.30 1.72 1.91 1.34
Yu Sajima (佐島優)    Japan
Yu Sajima (佐島優)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 1 10.03   11.19   12.93 12.33 10.18 11.06 10.03
2回戦 2 8.75   10.39   9.69 9.55 12.33 8.75 11.94
1回戦 3 9.44   10.73   10.65 10.93 10.61 9.44 11.08
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 12 3.08   6.82   9.63 3.08 DNF 4.86 5.97
1回戦 2 3.38   4.08   4.53 3.38 7.58 4.19 3.53
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 5 39.69   46.78   49.81 48.09 54.08 42.43 39.69
1回戦 2 36.40   40.69   45.66 41.27 36.40 39.41 41.40
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 3 1:11.08   1:15.75   1:29.68 1:16.21 1:16.09 1:11.08 1:14.94
複合1回戦 3 1:21.46   1:22.90   1:22.43 1:21.46 1:21.53 1:25.02 1:24.75
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 5 2:36.25   DNF   DNF DNF 2:36.25
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 1 7.83   8.16   7.83 8.41 8.02 8.05 DNF
ピラミンクス 決勝 4 6.30   7.22   8.28 31.00 6.81 6.58 6.30
1回戦 7 6.43   8.67   11.55 6.43 10.19 8.66 7.16
ルービックマジック 1回戦 12 1.09   1.83   1.22 3.15 3.36 1.13 1.09
Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平)    Japan
Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 13 11.03   12.59   11.97 12.90 12.90 13.27 11.03
1回戦 5 9.84   11.21   11.68 9.84 11.40 10.55 14.47
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 7 44.28   50.08   55.97 1:04.61 44.65 44.28 49.61
1回戦 8 48.00   50.03   51.19 48.00 49.08 50.58 50.44
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 13 1:33.43   1:50.10   1:53.69 1:49.03 1:33.43 1:52.33 1:48.93
6x6x6キューブ 決勝 13 3:25.83   DNF   3:25.83 3:32.72 DNF
7x7x7キューブ 決勝 5 4:59.53   5:12.14   5:32.06 5:04.84 4:59.53
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 1 52.16   NR DNF   52.16 1:11.38 DNF
3x3x3片手 決勝 2 17.05   17.80   17.05 18.25 18.75 17.21 17.93
1回戦 1 15.47   16.24   16.71 15.47 16.34 15.66 18.22
3x3x3足 決勝 1 45.74   51.92   59.64 50.37 45.74
メガミンクス 1回戦 5 1:41.41   1:55.91   1:58.00 2:10.28 1:41.41 1:42.52 2:07.21
ピラミンクス 1回戦 13 9.78   13.37   11.41 10.15 9.78 18.56 18.71
スクエア1 複合1回戦 7 DNF     DNF DNS
5x5x5目隠し 決勝 1 22:00.00     22:00.00
マスターマジック 1回戦 13 4.16   6.66   7.05 8.28 4.16 DNF 4.66
Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史)    Japan
Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 20 12.72   14.28   14.02 13.50 17.55 15.31 12.72
1回戦 27 12.19   16.61   13.46 17.96 23.77 12.19 18.41
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 20 5.21   7.16   7.71 5.21 13.72 7.55 6.22
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 16 52.18   56.53   54.03 59.77 52.18 59.44 56.11
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 18 1:53.15   1:57.01   1:57.30 1:53.15 1:57.31 1:56.43 2:01.33
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 7 2:53.59   DNF   DNF 2:53.59 DNF
Yuki Tanaka (田中悠樹)    Japan
Yuki Tanaka (田中悠樹)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 54 20.27   25.60   20.27 25.40 29.44 31.36 21.96
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 28 6.86   9.50   13.94 9.53 11.33 7.65 6.86
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 41 1:45.77   DNF   1:57.91 DNF 1:45.77 1:56.03 DNF
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 6 15.06   17.39   DNF 18.03 18.94 15.19 15.06