関西大会2013

日付 都市 WCA リンク
2013-3-23~24  Japan, 大阪府 Kansai Open 2013

種目 優勝記録 準優勝記録 3位記録
 ルービックキューブ  Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 10.11  Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 10.45  Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 10.99
 2x2x2キューブ  Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 3.27  Hikaru Sakata (佐方輝) 4.07  Soichi Akamatsu (赤松聡一) 4.48
 4x4x4キューブ  Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 34.88  Yu Sajima (佐島優) 39.43  Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 40.92
 5x5x5キューブ  Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:09.68  Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 1:17.68  Soichi Akamatsu (赤松聡一) 1:20.21
 6x6x6キューブ  Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2:30.33  Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 2:48.42  Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 3:01.96
 7x7x7キューブ  Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 4:26.38  Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 4:36.90  Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 4:40.46
 3x3x3目隠し  Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 1:03.94  Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 1:21.34  Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 2:21.94
 3x3x3最少手数  Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 29  Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 32
 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 32
 3x3x3片手  Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 15.52  Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 16.40  Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 17.73
 3x3x3足  Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 36.64  Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 44.76  Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 46.41
 ルービッククロック  Yu Sajima (佐島優) 9.01  Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 10.24  Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 10.60
 メガミンクス  Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:10.83  Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 1:29.07  Shunsuke Okuyama (奥山駿介) 1:30.85
 ピラミンクス  Yohei Oka (岡要平) 4.44  Minato Imai (今井港) 5.88  Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 6.80
 スクエア1  Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 16.43  Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 20.56  Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 30.83
 4x4x4目隠し  Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 14:35.00  Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 18:30.00
 3x3x3複数目隠し  Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 5/6 46:42
  ルービックキューブ   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 9.22   10.52    Japan 11.71 10.46 12.46 9.22 9.38
2 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 10.93   11.02    Japan 11.00 11.03 14.94 10.93 11.03
3 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 9.78   11.16    Japan 12.52 12.13 9.78 10.53 10.83
4 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 10.72   11.61    Japan 11.52 11.31 12.00 12.43 10.72
5 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 8.52   11.65    Japan 11.47 12.61 8.52 12.72 10.88
6 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 10.75   11.87    Japan 11.38 10.75 12.00 DNF 12.22
7 Shunsuke Okuyama (奥山駿介) 9.52   11.91    Japan 13.33 10.21 13.06 9.52 12.46
8 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 11.86   12.21    Japan 11.86 12.55 12.02 12.05 13.56
9 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 12.08   12.37    Japan 12.55 12.36 13.22 12.21 12.08
10 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 11.41   13.00    Japan 11.41 11.71 13.59 15.56 13.69
11 Soichi Akamatsu (赤松聡一) 11.18   13.49    Japan 12.80 12.78 11.18 15.18 14.90
12 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 10.72   13.55    Japan 13.06 13.34 14.25 14.93 10.72
13 Raphaël Pihet 8.91   13.60    France 14.03 8.91 14.65 13.38 13.40
14 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 12.75   13.80    Japan 15.77 12.75 15.97 12.80 12.83
15 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 11.72   14.03    Japan 13.55 14.66 15.52 13.88 11.72
16 Hikaru Sakata (佐方輝) 11.83   14.09    Japan 11.83 13.46 17.94 12.88 15.93
17 Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 9.40   14.47    Japan 14.56 12.22 9.40 17.06 16.63
18 Toru Morooka (諸岡徹) 13.59   14.47    Japan 17.09 13.59 14.06 15.55 13.80
19 Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 13.56   14.51    Japan 15.41 19.21 13.56 13.72 14.41
20 Suhyeon Lee 12.31   14.93    Korea 15.21 14.00 15.58 16.43 12.31
21 Naoya Inahara (稲原直哉) 12.71   15.08    Japan 12.71 15.08 14.90 15.25 15.97
22 Shunya Sumi (鷲見俊哉) 13.84   15.20    Japan 15.90 15.53 16.81 14.16 13.84
23 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 11.65   15.35    Japan 17.61 11.65 16.43 14.18 15.44
24 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 12.36   15.50    Japan 15.30 15.08 12.36 17.36 16.11
25 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 13.55   15.53    Japan 15.40 16.18 13.55 16.58 15.00
26 Hiroki Kanamori (金森広樹) 12.34   15.73    Japan 14.55 17.16 15.47 12.34 18.15
27 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 12.53   16.08    Japan 12.53 16.61 17.50 14.55 17.09
28 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 15.91   16.80    Japan 15.91 17.90 16.06 16.43 20.02
29 Tomoya Yamashita (山下智也) 14.97   17.33    Japan 18.22 14.97 15.80 17.96 19.30
30 Takuro Kawamoto (川本琢朗) 16.00   17.46    Japan 20.78 16.52 17.44 16.00 18.41
31 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 15.50   17.48    Japan 22.33 16.91 18.53 15.50 17.00
32 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 17.30   18.06    Japan 19.11 DNF 17.56 17.30 17.52
33 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 16.27   18.42    Japan 17.25 20.43 17.59 20.72 16.27
34 Yuki Tanaka (田中悠樹) 16.52   18.69    Japan 17.44 20.69 17.94 16.52 21.90
35 Haruka Warashina (藁科遼) 17.21   19.07    Japan 20.18 17.21 22.93 17.50 19.52
36 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 16.86   19.42    Japan 20.68 22.38 16.86 20.21 17.36
37 Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二) 18.71   20.00    Japan 18.88 18.71 37.41 19.34 21.77
38 Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾) 15.30   20.62    Japan 17.13 18.27 DNF 26.47 15.30
39 Akira Kurata (倉田旦) 19.05   20.65    Japan 23.22 19.16 21.58 19.05 21.22
40 Ko Mizushima (水島洸) 20.19   23.13    Japan 20.19 DNF 20.33 26.80 22.25
41 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 22.72   23.62    Japan 24.16 27.77 23.91 22.80 22.72
42 Chika Namikawa (浪川千華) 20.65   24.81    Japan 25.78 25.58 25.06 20.65 23.80
43 Kazuhito Okamoto (岡本一人) 17.91   25.06    Japan 24.41 17.91 26.52 24.30 26.46
44 Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 22.63   25.42    Japan 24.75 22.63 25.30 30.63 26.21
45 Soichiro Ishimaru (石丸漱一郎) 28.43   30.05    Japan 31.02 29.71 29.43 33.58 28.43
46 Taiki Sako (酒匂太輝) 29.43   33.02    Japan 32.77 29.43 39.31 32.36 33.94
47 Hiroto Ueda (上田浩登) 29.30   34.51    Japan DNF 29.30 29.94 42.81 30.77
48 Shunsuke Nakao (中尾俊亮) 29.52   34.77    Japan 41.31 35.22 34.44 34.66 29.52
49 Takashi Kishiyama (岸山剛士) 33.05   35.21    Japan 39.94 33.05 36.21 34.75 34.68
50 Shin-ya Tada (多田晋也) 25.08   36.92    Japan DNF 40.06 25.08 32.38 38.33
51 Haruo Aoki (青木治雄) 35.71   39.02    Japan 35.71 42.30 36.81 1:04.02 37.96
52 Sakura Yoshioka (吉岡さくら) 45.55   47.86    Japan 49.03 58.09 46.31 45.55 48.25
53 Kiyoshi Mizoguchi (溝口清) 41.06   54.26    Japan 52.77 59.69 51.61 58.41 41.06
54 Jun Akimoto (秋本順) 53.72   58.45    Japan 1:39.11 53.72 1:02.38 58.05 54.93
55 Yuka Komatsu (小松由佳) 44.22   1:04.73    Japan 55.21 1:51.16 1:18.65 1:00.34 44.22
56 Sachiko Hirokata (廣方早智子) 58.03   1:05.40    Japan 1:04.90 58.03 1:10.00 1:08.59 1:02.72
57 Taro Yoshioka (吉岡太郎) 56.52   1:22.25    Japan 1:42.19 1:27.11 56.52 1:39.58 1:00.06
58 Shuji Mouri (毛利秀志) 1:33.16   2:17.26    Japan 3:22.55 2:21.61 2:18.94 1:33.16 2:11.22
59 Soshun Kasahara (笠原宗駿) 1:57.13   3:11.50    Japan 4:19.88 2:42.25 2:32.38 1:57.13 4:38.71
  ルービックキューブ   2回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 7.43   8.79    Japan 9.18 7.43 8.15 9.40 9.03
2 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 9.09   9.69    Japan 9.13 DNF 9.41 10.52 9.09
3 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 7.72   9.76    Japan 9.72 7.72 10.38 11.16 9.18
4 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 8.81   10.51    Japan 14.41 10.61 8.81 10.77 10.16
5 Raphaël Pihet 10.63   11.37    France 13.78 10.63 11.83 10.72 11.55
6 Soichi Akamatsu (赤松聡一) 9.93   11.58    Japan 10.41 11.71 12.63 13.93 9.93
7 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 9.40   11.65    Japan 9.40 14.09 11.59 13.06 10.31
8 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 9.83   11.72    Japan 12.50 9.83 12.93 9.96 12.71
9 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 11.59   12.31    Japan 11.91 12.33 13.22 12.68 11.59
10 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 10.93   12.32    Japan 12.81 11.46 12.68 10.93 13.40
11 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 11.88   12.44    Japan 15.56 12.63 11.88 11.93 12.77
12 Naoya Inahara (稲原直哉) 11.71   12.54    Japan 13.46 11.71 12.21 14.19 11.94
13 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 11.18   12.72    Japan 12.46 12.65 15.05 11.18 13.06
14 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 11.31   12.74    Japan 14.65 12.58 11.61 14.03 11.31
15 Shunsuke Okuyama (奥山駿介) 10.40   12.81    Japan 13.43 13.02 10.40 14.06 11.97
16 Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 9.94   13.90    Japan 12.56 15.83 9.94 13.30 15.91
17 Hikaru Sakata (佐方輝) 12.43   13.95    Japan 14.53 17.19 14.44 12.43 12.88
18 Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 11.77   14.05    Japan 18.13 12.91 13.84 15.40 11.77
19 Toru Morooka (諸岡徹) 13.44   14.06    Japan 14.44 13.44 17.28 14.09 13.66
20 Shunya Sumi (鷲見俊哉) 12.08   14.15    Japan 12.22 14.81 16.05 15.43 12.08
21 Suhyeon Lee 11.86   14.25    Korea 14.77 11.86 14.68 14.93 13.30
22 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 12.96   14.43    Japan 15.02 14.86 13.41 12.96 15.05
23 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 13.15   14.55    Japan 13.80 14.94 15.78 14.91 13.15
24 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 12.22   14.58    Japan 17.83 15.28 13.56 12.22 14.90
25 Hiroki Kanamori (金森広樹) 14.33   15.41    Japan 16.13 20.40 15.56 14.33 14.55
26 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 14.06   16.34    Japan 18.43 15.94 14.65 20.81 14.06
  ルービックキューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 8.22   10.11    Japan 10.63 9.66 10.47 10.21 8.22
2 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 9.72   10.45    Japan 10.09 10.59 9.72 11.31 10.66
3 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 9.03   10.99    Japan 11.81 9.03 11.78 10.00 11.18
4 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 8.81   11.04    Japan 9.16 DNF 14.34 9.61 8.81
5 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 10.66   11.57    Japan 11.86 11.47 11.38 10.66 12.09
6 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 9.93   12.31    Japan 11.68 12.19 13.05 13.81 9.93
7 Soichi Akamatsu (赤松聡一) 11.13   12.62    Japan 11.50 13.18 13.19 15.69 11.13
8 Raphaël Pihet 11.16   13.89    France 13.08 14.68 11.16 13.91 14.80
  2x2x2キューブ   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 3.15   4.19    Japan 3.18 3.53 3.15 5.86 9.33
2 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2.09   4.24    Japan 3.53 5.16 5.34 4.03 2.09
3 Soichi Akamatsu (赤松聡一) 2.97   4.47    Japan 4.90 2.97 5.30 4.58 3.94
4 Shunya Sumi (鷲見俊哉) 3.93   4.76    Japan 5.94 3.93 4.44 4.68 5.16
5 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 4.53   4.95    Japan 4.53 4.84 4.80 5.22 5.41
6 Hikaru Sakata (佐方輝) 4.47   5.06    Japan 6.84 4.47 4.71 5.69 4.78
7 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 3.58   5.16    Japan 4.93 3.58 5.09 5.52 5.47
8 Raphaël Pihet 3.96   5.40    France 7.19 4.63 5.72 3.96 5.86
9 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 4.05   5.40    Japan 6.13 4.09 4.05 11.68 5.97
10 Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 4.96   5.60    Japan 6.47 6.03 5.44 4.96 5.34
11 Suhyeon Lee 4.00   5.90    Korea 7.63 4.30 8.52 5.77 4.00
12 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 5.08   6.22    Japan 5.86 6.02 6.78 6.93 5.08
13 Shunsuke Okuyama (奥山駿介) 5.28   6.27    Japan 7.52 5.44 5.86 7.78 5.28
14 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 5.88   6.32    Japan 5.96 6.91 DNF 6.08 5.88
15 Takuro Kawamoto (川本琢朗) 5.97   6.47    Japan 6.13 5.97 9.86 6.27 7.02
16 Akira Kurata (倉田旦) 6.09   6.80    Japan 7.13 6.09 6.65 6.61 7.25
17 Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 6.08   7.44    Japan 8.84 6.09 7.66 8.56 6.08
18 Toru Morooka (諸岡徹) 5.88   7.63    Japan DNF 7.63 6.40 5.88 8.86
19 Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾) 5.09   8.04    Japan 8.28 5.09 10.25 7.71 8.13
20 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 6.96   8.74    Japan 8.44 9.02 8.75 6.96 16.69
21 Yuki Tanaka (田中悠樹) 7.44   9.14    Japan 10.21 9.55 7.44 9.41 8.46
22 Soichiro Ishimaru (石丸漱一郎) 11.22   12.00    Japan 11.22 14.19 11.50 12.86 11.65
23 Shunsuke Nakao (中尾俊亮) 8.50   17.12    Japan 15.81 8.50 15.66 28.83 19.90
  2x2x2キューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2.52   3.27    Japan 3.83 4.05 2.65 3.33 2.52
2 Hikaru Sakata (佐方輝) 3.63   4.07    Japan 3.78 3.63 4.59 6.91 3.83
3 Soichi Akamatsu (赤松聡一) 3.90   4.48    Japan 4.61 4.06 4.77 3.90 4.93
4 Shunya Sumi (鷲見俊哉) 3.84   4.50    Japan 5.61 4.90 4.30 4.31 3.84
5 Raphaël Pihet 3.93   4.64    France 4.22 5.55 7.25 4.15 3.93
6 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 2.97   4.73    Japan 6.53 3.59 7.53 2.97 4.08
7 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 4.18   4.82    Japan 4.78 4.18 4.47 5.21 5.36
8 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 4.16   5.03    Japan 5.16 4.16 4.52 5.40 10.47
  4x4x4キューブ   複合1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 32.63   34.04   AsR  Japan 41.94 36.53 32.77 32.63 32.81
2 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 36.30   39.79    Japan 49.08 38.59 42.71 36.30 38.08
3 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 38.46   40.44    Japan 39.88 42.13 41.50 39.94 38.46
4 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 36.81   41.24    Japan 46.28 41.47 43.68 36.81 38.58
5 Soichi Akamatsu (赤松聡一) 32.96   44.24    Japan 45.50 44.66 32.96 46.13 42.56
6 Shunsuke Okuyama (奥山駿介) 40.59   46.92    Japan 47.58 48.61 40.59 52.33 44.56
7 Toru Morooka (諸岡徹) 41.80   49.24    Japan 41.80 47.05 55.36 45.97 54.71
8 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 45.05   49.43    Japan 45.05 50.13 55.28 52.56 45.61
9 Naoya Inahara (稲原直哉) 45.50   50.43    Japan 50.27 45.50 48.66 56.22 52.36
10 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 48.88   51.26    Japan 53.59 50.59 48.88 49.59 DNF
11 Suhyeon Lee 51.68   53.62    Korea 1:06.21 54.86 51.78 54.22 51.68
12 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 51.40   55.33    Japan 51.40 51.97 1:05.19 57.02 57.00
13 Shouichi Yasumoto (安本翔一) 48.83   55.60    Japan 56.68 48.83 54.91 DNF 55.22
14 Hiroki Kanamori (金森広樹) 54.43   59.77    Japan 1:13.56 54.43 1:00.88 57.22 1:01.21
15 Raphaël Pihet 45.80   59.84    France 59.44 45.80 58.91 1:05.18 1:01.16
16 Takuro Kawamoto (川本琢朗) 56.03   1:00.11    Japan 1:00.69 56.03 1:09.30 58.61 1:01.03
17 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 57.31   1:00.33    Japan 57.31 1:05.09 1:15.21 57.69 58.21
18 Shunya Sumi (鷲見俊哉) 52.13   1:01.31    Japan 56.41 57.36 1:10.15 1:20.66 52.13
19 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 1:04.50      Japan 1:04.50 1:09.94
20 Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾) 1:08.30      Japan 1:16.58 1:08.30
21 Hikaru Sakata (佐方輝) 1:09.66      Japan 1:09.66 1:16.09
22 Shunsuke Nakao (中尾俊亮) DNF      Japan DNF DNF
  4x4x4キューブ   2回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 33.90   38.85    Japan 33.90 40.11 37.68 39.75 39.13
2 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 39.75   40.51    Japan 41.30 40.05 39.75 42.86 40.19
3 Soichi Akamatsu (赤松聡一) 37.78   40.93    Japan 39.65 42.21 37.78 48.09 40.94
4 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 38.13   41.17    Japan 38.13 42.16 43.71 41.55 39.80
5 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 40.71   46.34    Japan 40.71 49.40 45.77 52.16 43.84
6 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 43.30   46.88    Japan 48.46 47.05 46.38 43.30 47.21
7 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 43.71   49.48    Japan 51.08 51.96 45.63 51.72 43.71
8 Shunsuke Okuyama (奥山駿介) 41.06   50.20    Japan 52.40 46.78 41.06 51.41 53.93
9 Naoya Inahara (稲原直哉) 45.77   51.09    Japan 53.69 45.77 55.90 47.08 52.50
10 Raphaël Pihet 46.33   51.28    France 1:04.69 48.05 54.33 51.47 46.33
11 Toru Morooka (諸岡徹) 41.81   52.48    Japan 53.69 55.43 53.40 41.81 50.36
12 Shouichi Yasumoto (安本翔一) 41.69   56.54    Japan 41.69 1:04.88 1:12.47 50.18 54.56
13 Suhyeon Lee 54.21   57.28    Korea 54.21 56.21 1:07.88 57.83 57.81
14 Hiroki Kanamori (金森広樹) 52.56   58.87    Japan 52.56 57.30 1:03.31 1:09.81 56.00
15 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 45.84   1:00.88    Japan 1:02.41 1:06.56 58.11 45.84 1:02.13
16 Takuro Kawamoto (川本琢朗) 1:00.77   1:06.31    Japan 1:12.65 1:03.13 1:03.15 1:32.59 1:00.77
  4x4x4キューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 32.53   34.88    Japan 32.53 42.22 38.18 32.63 33.83
2 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 37.52   39.43    Japan 37.52 38.06 39.06 41.18 DNF
3 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 39.83   40.92    Japan 40.46 39.83 50.65 41.94 40.36
4 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 39.11   42.07    Japan 43.53 43.08 39.97 39.11 43.15
5 Soichi Akamatsu (赤松聡一) 40.59   42.27    Japan 45.63 41.00 40.59 42.46 43.36
6 Shunsuke Okuyama (奥山駿介) 43.00   45.76    Japan 49.66 45.68 48.31 43.30 43.00
7 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 42.43   50.48    Japan 50.11 49.66 51.68 42.43 51.96
8 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 49.13   53.58    Japan 49.13 51.09 54.80 56.05 54.86
  5x5x5キューブ   複合1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:04.31   1:11.54    Japan 1:15.86 1:04.31 1:12.80 1:12.41 1:09.41
2 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 1:11.88   1:16.28    Japan 1:19.46 1:17.31 1:15.31 1:11.88 1:16.21
3 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:16.59   1:19.02    Japan 1:17.56 1:22.55 1:16.59 1:16.96 1:27.68
4 Soichi Akamatsu (赤松聡一) 1:13.78   1:22.99    Japan 1:58.09 1:22.15 1:13.78 1:14.97 1:31.86
5 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 1:22.72   1:24.32    Japan 1:22.72 1:23.83 1:33.03 1:23.11 1:26.03
6 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 1:24.22   1:28.14    Japan 1:24.94 1:24.22 1:31.52 1:39.36 1:27.97
7 Raphaël Pihet 1:18.71   1:32.99    France 1:18.71 1:34.16 1:32.94 1:42.69 1:31.86
8 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 1:18.40   1:34.46    Japan 1:43.31 1:46.16 1:23.58 1:18.40 1:36.50
9 Shunsuke Okuyama (奥山駿介) 1:27.18   1:35.74    Japan 1:46.50 1:52.16 1:31.27 1:29.46 1:27.18
10 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 1:26.55   1:36.25    Japan 1:40.61 1:37.31 1:30.84 2:02.27 1:26.55
11 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 1:30.44   1:37.83    Japan 1:41.88 1:36.90 1:30.44 1:41.72 1:34.88
12 Naoya Inahara (稲原直哉) 1:28.02   1:39.05    Japan 1:43.30 1:52.22 1:28.02 1:37.96 1:35.90
13 Hiroki Kanamori (金森広樹) 1:38.61   1:48.48    Japan 1:46.11 1:46.13 1:53.21 1:38.61 1:55.81
14 Yohei Suzuki (鈴木洋平) 1:33.84   1:51.24    Japan 1:52.90 1:46.58 1:54.25 1:33.84 2:03.13
15 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 1:41.77   1:52.85    Japan 1:41.77 2:01.03 1:49.68 1:47.84 2:14.78
16 Suhyeon Lee 1:48.02   1:53.59    Korea 2:05.93 1:57.81 1:54.21 1:48.02 1:48.75
17 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 2:00.30      Japan 2:00.65 2:00.30
18 Akira Kurata (倉田旦) 2:01.05      Japan 2:01.05 2:23.59
19 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 2:02.15      Japan 2:02.15 2:09.58
20 Takuro Kawamoto (川本琢朗) 2:10.05      Japan 2:10.05 2:18.36
21 Shunya Sumi (鷲見俊哉) 2:14.31      Japan 2:14.31 2:18.22
  5x5x5キューブ   2回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:07.61   1:12.42    Japan 1:17.22 1:10.52 1:29.02 1:09.52 1:07.61
2 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 1:08.03   1:12.62    Japan 1:12.13 1:16.16 1:21.19 1:08.03 1:09.58
3 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:12.19   1:19.35    Japan 1:23.90 1:23.63 1:12.19 1:20.86 1:13.56
4 Soichi Akamatsu (赤松聡一) 1:11.18   1:24.61    Japan 1:21.25 1:24.24 1:28.33 1:11.18 1:48.34
5 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 1:16.25   1:25.50    Japan 1:16.25 1:37.34 1:28.93 1:25.22 1:22.34
6 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 1:17.38   1:25.54    Japan 1:30.13 1:33.22 1:24.02 1:17.38 1:22.47
7 Raphaël Pihet 1:23.16   1:27.43    France 1:36.86 1:26.41 1:27.34 1:23.16 1:28.55
8 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 1:25.80   1:31.23    Japan 1:32.08 1:25.80 1:34.86 1:26.75 1:39.22
9 Shunsuke Okuyama (奥山駿介) 1:23.69   1:33.24    Japan 1:34.19 1:31.36 1:34.18 DNF 1:23.69
10 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 1:23.00   1:33.76    Japan 1:31.40 1:43.61 1:26.72 1:23.00 1:43.16
11 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 1:30.83   1:35.49    Japan 1:37.00 1:31.96 1:30.83 1:37.50 1:42.47
12 Naoya Inahara (稲原直哉) 1:23.03   1:36.20    Japan 1:43.30 1:30.55 1:34.75 1:23.03 1:44.36
  5x5x5キューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:07.09   1:09.68    Japan 1:08.02 1:15.34 1:12.11 1:08.91 1:07.09
2 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 1:12.56   1:17.68    Japan 1:13.71 1:12.56 1:17.40 1:21.94 1:28.22
3 Soichi Akamatsu (赤松聡一) 1:15.36   1:20.21    Japan 1:19.18 1:24.27 1:17.19 1:24.68 1:15.36
4 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 1:21.36   1:23.24    Japan 1:21.36 1:25.94 1:21.50 1:22.28 1:27.25
5 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:09.97   1:24.08    Japan 1:25.69 1:27.41 1:20.68 1:09.97 1:25.86
6 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 1:16.81   1:25.86    Japan 1:27.18 1:29.22 1:26.05 1:24.36 1:16.81
7 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 1:22.38   1:30.65    Japan 1:28.15 1:30.15 1:36.50 1:22.38 1:33.65
8 Raphaël Pihet 1:30.61   1:49.11    France 1:56.23 1:36.06 1:30.61 2:00.80 1:55.05
  6x6x6キューブ   複合決勝   (Mean of 3)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2:25.91   2:30.33    Japan 2:28.06 2:25.91 2:37.03
2 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 2:38.38   2:48.42    Japan 2:54.86 2:52.02 2:38.38
3 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 2:53.46   3:01.96    Japan 3:09.21 3:03.22 2:53.46
4 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 2:53.36   3:03.07    Japan 2:53.36 2:59.50 3:16.34
5 Raphaël Pihet 3:08.25   3:16.85    France 3:17.53 3:24.78 3:08.25
6 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 4:08.27      Japan 4:08.27
7 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 4:17.53      Japan 4:17.53
  7x7x7キューブ   複合決勝   (Mean of 3)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 4:20.22   4:26.38    Japan 4:33.81 4:25.11 4:20.22
2 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 4:26.56   4:36.90    Japan 4:56.75 4:27.38 4:26.56
3 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 4:06.90   4:40.46    Japan 5:40.71 4:06.90 4:13.78
4 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 4:37.47   4:45.56    Japan 4:37.47 4:54.58 4:44.63
5 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 4:54.91   5:08.14    Japan 5:11.00 5:18.50 4:54.91
6 Hiroki Kanamori (金森広樹) 5:07.52   5:11.99    Japan 5:18.03 5:07.52 5:10.43
7 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 5:50.25   6:13.96    Japan 5:50.25 6:40.06 6:11.58
8 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 6:12.13      Japan 6:12.13
9 Raphaël Pihet 6:27.69      France 6:27.69
  3x3x3目隠し   決勝   (Best of 3)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 1:03.94   DNF    Japan 1:03.94 DNF DNF
2 Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 1:21.34   DNF    Japan DNF DNF 1:21.34
3 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 2:21.94   DNF    Japan DNF 2:21.94 DNF
4 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 2:42.53   DNF    Japan 2:42.53 DNF DNF
5 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
5 Masayuki Akimoto (秋元正行) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
5 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3最少手数   決勝   (Best of 1)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 29      Japan 29
2 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 32      Japan 32
2 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 32      Japan 32
4 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 34      Japan 34
4 Yuki Tanaka (田中悠樹) 34      Japan 34
6 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 38      Japan 38
7 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 39      Japan 39
8 Minato Imai (今井港) 44      Japan 44
9 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 46      Japan 46
9 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 46      Japan 46
11 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 49      Japan 49
12 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 51      Japan 51
13 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) DNF      Japan DNF
13 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) DNF      Japan DNF
13 Toru Morooka (諸岡徹) DNF      Japan DNF
13 Takuro Kawamoto (川本琢朗) DNF      Japan DNF
13 Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) DNF      Japan DNF
13 Hiroki Kanamori (金森広樹) DNF      Japan DNF
13 Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾) DNF      Japan DNF
13 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) DNF      Japan DNF
  3x3x3片手   複合1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 12.33   15.12    Japan 18.75 16.16 15.19 12.33 14.00
2 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 14.75   16.48    Japan 14.75 17.90 17.21 17.31 14.93
3 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 14.31   17.84    Japan 22.11 17.55 18.34 17.63 14.31
4 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 15.56   19.45    Japan 19.63 15.56 20.06 18.66 23.00
5 Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 17.00   20.58    Japan 21.40 27.03 20.13 20.21 17.00
6 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 17.44   21.46    Japan 17.44 25.33 23.44 21.63 19.30
7 Suhyeon Lee 23.97   30.75    Korea 30.66 23.97 30.75 30.84 34.53
8 Hikaru Sakata (佐方輝) 25.75      Japan 29.86 25.75
9 Shunya Sumi (鷲見俊哉) 27.03      Japan 27.03 29.55
10 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 39.65      Japan 39.65 49.61
  3x3x3片手   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 14.96   15.52    Japan 15.86 22.06 15.05 15.66 14.96
2 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 14.25   16.40    Japan 15.93 18.16 17.36 15.90 14.25
3 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 16.00   17.73    Japan 18.06 16.00 19.18 17.46 17.66
4 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 20.19   21.41    Japan 23.30 20.71 20.19 20.21 23.50
5 Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 21.16   23.58    Japan 21.16 24.46 DNF 23.88 22.40
6 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 19.03   24.17    Japan 22.91 23.59 26.83 26.00 19.03
  3x3x3足   複合決勝   (Mean of 3)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 33.08   36.64   NR  Japan 42.06 34.77 33.08
2 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 39.03   44.76    Japan 39.03 53.05 42.19
3 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 42.96   46.41    Japan 46.30 49.97 42.96
4 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 41.78   51.93    Japan 44.78 1:09.22 41.78
5 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:07.55      Japan 1:07.55
  ルービッククロック   複合決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 8.18   9.01    Japan DNF 8.19 8.18 9.05 9.78
2 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 8.21   10.24    Japan 10.09 8.21 10.94 9.68 DNF
3 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 7.91   10.60    Japan 9.41 12.66 7.91 9.72 DNF
4 Yuki Tanaka (田中悠樹) 11.30   12.01    Japan 11.84 12.28 11.30 11.90 15.38
5 Hiroto Ueda (上田浩登) 11.63   13.85    Japan DNF 11.63 14.52 15.22 11.81
6 Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 12.61   14.94    Japan 12.61 16.36 14.33 14.13 DNF
7 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 18.36      Japan 31.69 18.36
  メガミンクス   複合決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:00.58   1:10.83    Japan 1:06.77 1:00.58 1:10.75 1:18.27 1:14.97
2 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 1:19.15   1:29.07    Japan 1:31.72 1:30.88 1:19.15 1:24.61 1:43.34
3 Shunsuke Okuyama (奥山駿介) 1:17.61   1:30.85    Japan 1:33.41 1:17.61 1:48.69 1:30.00 1:29.13
4 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 1:30.31   1:37.32    Japan 1:53.53 1:31.00 1:38.27 1:42.68 1:30.31
5 Raphaël Pihet 1:26.41   1:38.64    France 1:50.21 1:38.47 1:39.08 1:38.38 1:26.41
6 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 1:37.78   1:47.95    Japan 1:37.78 1:52.15 1:51.56 1:53.05 1:40.13
7 Takuro Kawamoto (川本琢朗) 1:33.80   1:52.00    Japan 2:04.72 1:57.61 1:33.80 1:47.22 1:51.16
8 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 1:47.33   1:54.76    Japan 1:56.28 1:51.36 1:47.33 1:56.65 1:59.90
9 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 2:05.03      Japan 2:21.94 2:05.03
10 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 2:12.68      Japan 2:12.68 DNF
  ピラミンクス   複合1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 2.97   3.40    Japan 3.83 3.30 3.08 2.97 3.93
2 Minato Imai (今井港) 4.16   5.50    Japan 5.59 4.16 6.00 4.90 6.34
3 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 3.75   5.72    Japan 6.68 6.93 6.41 4.06 3.75
4 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 5.34   7.90    Japan 5.34 9.47 7.00 7.22 10.96
5 Naoya Inahara (稲原直哉) 4.71   8.38    Japan 9.46 12.55 6.33 9.34 4.71
6 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 5.56   9.06    Japan 9.61 9.05 8.52 10.28 5.56
7 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 8.71   9.77    Japan 11.11 8.71 9.02 9.19 11.90
8 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 7.66   11.91    Japan 8.16 18.50 12.15 15.41 7.66
9 Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 10.21      Japan 10.21 DNF
10 Takuro Kawamoto (川本琢朗) 10.63      Japan 10.63 10.81
11 Suhyeon Lee 11.30      Korea 11.30 13.36
12 Shunsuke Nakao (中尾俊亮) 23.38      Japan 55.86 23.38
  ピラミンクス   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.41   4.44    Japan 6.93 5.84 3.43 4.05 3.41
2 Minato Imai (今井港) 3.84   5.88    Japan 6.63 6.09 3.84 5.59 5.97
3 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 5.59   6.80    Japan 6.30 12.08 8.31 5.78 5.59
4 Naoya Inahara (稲原直哉) 5.83   8.24    Japan 5.83 9.96 10.00 7.81 6.94
5 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 8.02   8.85    Japan 9.59 14.78 8.41 8.56 8.02
6 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 8.11   9.29    Japan 13.31 8.75 9.19 9.94 8.11
7 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 8.46   9.62    Japan 9.40 9.65 8.46 16.36 9.80
8 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 9.47   16.10    Japan 17.65 29.72 19.61 11.05 9.47
  スクエア1   複合決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 15.13   16.43    Japan 17.03 15.13 17.63 15.47 16.78
2 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 16.88   20.56    Japan 31.65 21.52 18.15 16.88 22.02
3 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 27.91   30.83    Japan 31.61 28.59 32.75 32.28 27.91
4 Hikaru Sakata (佐方輝) 27.81   31.08    Japan 29.68 29.44 34.13 43.41 27.81
5 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 46.83      Japan 46.83 DNF
6 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) DNF      Japan DNF DNF
6 Takashi Kishiyama (岸山剛士) DNF      Japan DNF DNF
  4x4x4目隠し   決勝   (Best of 3)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 14:35.00      Japan DNF DNF 14:35.00
2 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 18:30.00      Japan DNF DNF 18:30.00
3 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) DNF      Japan DNF DNF DNF
3 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) DNF      Japan DNF DNF DNF
  5x5x5目隠し   決勝   (Best of 3)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) DNF      Japan DNF DNS DNS
1 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) DNF      Japan DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3複数目隠し   決勝   (Best of 1)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 5/6 46:42      Japan 5/6 46:42
2 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) DNF      Japan DNF
2 Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) DNF      Japan DNF
2 Hiroki Kanamori (金森広樹) DNF      Japan DNF
2 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) DNF      Japan DNF
Akira Kurata (倉田旦)    Japan
Akira Kurata (倉田旦)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 39 19.05   20.65   23.22 19.16 21.58 19.05 21.22
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 16 6.09   6.80   7.13 6.09 6.65 6.61 7.25
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 18 2:01.05     2:01.05 2:23.59
Chika Namikawa (浪川千華)    Japan
Chika Namikawa (浪川千華)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 42 20.65   24.81   25.78 25.58 25.06 20.65 23.80
Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也)    Japan
Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 18 11.77   14.05   18.13 12.91 13.84 15.40 11.77
1回戦 19 13.56   14.51   15.41 19.21 13.56 13.72 14.41
Haruka Warashina (藁科遼)    Japan
Haruka Warashina (藁科遼)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 35 17.21   19.07   20.18 17.21 22.93 17.50 19.52
Haruo Aoki (青木治雄)    Japan
Haruo Aoki (青木治雄)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 51 35.71   39.02   35.71 42.30 36.81 1:04.02 37.96
Hideki Niina (新名秀樹)    Japan
Hideki Niina (新名秀樹)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 26 14.06   16.34   18.43 15.94 14.65 20.81 14.06
1回戦 23 11.65   15.35   17.61 11.65 16.43 14.18 15.44
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 14 5.88   6.32   5.96 6.91 DNF 6.08 5.88
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 17 57.31   1:00.33   57.31 1:05.09 1:15.21 57.69 58.21
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 17 2:00.30     2:00.65 2:00.30
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 2 32     32
メガミンクス 複合決勝 8 1:47.33   1:54.76   1:56.28 1:51.36 1:47.33 1:56.65 1:59.90
ピラミンクス 決勝 8 9.47   16.10   17.65 29.72 19.61 11.05 9.47
複合1回戦 8 7.66   11.91   8.16 18.50 12.15 15.41 7.66
スクエア1 複合決勝 5 46.83     46.83 DNF
Hikaru Sakata (佐方輝)    Japan
Hikaru Sakata (佐方輝)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 17 12.43   13.95   14.53 17.19 14.44 12.43 12.88
1回戦 16 11.83   14.09   11.83 13.46 17.94 12.88 15.93
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 2 3.63   4.07   3.78 3.63 4.59 6.91 3.83
1回戦 6 4.47   5.06   6.84 4.47 4.71 5.69 4.78
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 21 1:09.66     1:09.66 1:16.09
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 8 25.75     29.86 25.75
スクエア1 複合決勝 4 27.81   31.08   29.68 29.44 34.13 43.41 27.81
Hiroki Kanamori (金森広樹)    Japan
Hiroki Kanamori (金森広樹)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 25 14.33   15.41   16.13 20.40 15.56 14.33 14.55
1回戦 26 12.34   15.73   14.55 17.16 15.47 12.34 18.15
4x4x4キューブ 2回戦 14 52.56   58.87   52.56 57.30 1:03.31 1:09.81 56.00
複合1回戦 14 54.43   59.77   1:13.56 54.43 1:00.88 57.22 1:01.21
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 13 1:38.61   1:48.48   1:46.11 1:46.13 1:53.21 1:38.61 1:55.81
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 6 5:07.52   5:11.99   5:18.03 5:07.52 5:10.43
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 13 DNF     DNF
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 2 DNF     DNF
Hiroto Ueda (上田浩登)    Japan
Hiroto Ueda (上田浩登)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 47 29.30   34.51   DNF 29.30 29.94 42.81 30.77
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 5 11.63   13.85   DNF 11.63 14.52 15.22 11.81
Jun Akimoto (秋本順)    Japan
Jun Akimoto (秋本順)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 54 53.72   58.45   1:39.11 53.72 1:02.38 58.05 54.93
Kazuhito Okamoto (岡本一人)    Japan
Kazuhito Okamoto (岡本一人)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 43 17.91   25.06   24.41 17.91 26.52 24.30 26.46
Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾)    Japan
Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 38 15.30   20.62   17.13 18.27 DNF 26.47 15.30
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 19 5.09   8.04   8.28 5.09 10.25 7.71 8.13
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 20 1:08.30     1:16.58 1:08.30
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 13 DNF     DNF
Kiyoshi Mizoguchi (溝口清)    Japan
Kiyoshi Mizoguchi (溝口清)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 53 41.06   54.26   52.77 59.69 51.61 58.41 41.06
Ko Mizushima (水島洸)    Japan
Ko Mizushima (水島洸)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 40 20.19   23.13   20.19 DNF 20.33 26.80 22.25
Kou Oobatake (大畠功)    Japan
Kou Oobatake (大畠功)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 36 16.86   19.42   20.68 22.38 16.86 20.21 17.36
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 13 DNF     DNF
スクエア1 複合決勝 2 16.88   20.56   31.65 21.52 18.15 16.88 22.02
Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠)    Japan
Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 41 22.72   23.62   24.16 27.77 23.91 22.80 22.72
Masayuki Akimoto (秋元正行)    Japan
Masayuki Akimoto (秋元正行)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Mika Muranushi (村主美佳)    Japan
Mika Muranushi (村主美佳)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 31 15.50   17.48   22.33 16.91 18.53 15.50 17.00
3x3x3足 複合決勝 5 1:07.55     1:07.55
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 7 18.36     31.69 18.36
Minato Imai (今井港)    Japan
Minato Imai (今井港)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 8 44     44
ピラミンクス 決勝 2 3.84   5.88   6.63 6.09 3.84 5.59 5.97
複合1回戦 2 4.16   5.50   5.59 4.16 6.00 4.90 6.34
Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴)    Japan
Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 2 9.72   10.45   10.09 10.59 9.72 11.31 10.66
2回戦 2 9.09   9.69   9.13 DNF 9.41 10.52 9.09
1回戦 5 8.52   11.65   11.47 12.61 8.52 12.72 10.88
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 3 39.83   40.92   40.46 39.83 50.65 41.94 40.36
2回戦 5 40.71   46.34   40.71 49.40 45.77 52.16 43.84
複合1回戦 3 38.46   40.44   39.88 42.13 41.50 39.94 38.46
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 2 1:12.56   1:17.68   1:13.71 1:12.56 1:17.40 1:21.94 1:28.22
2回戦 2 1:08.03   1:12.62   1:12.13 1:16.16 1:21.19 1:08.03 1:09.58
複合1回戦 2 1:11.88   1:16.28   1:19.46 1:17.31 1:15.31 1:11.88 1:16.21
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 3 2:53.46   3:01.96   3:09.21 3:03.22 2:53.46
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 2 4:26.56   4:36.90   4:56.75 4:27.38 4:26.56
3x3x3片手 決勝 3 16.00   17.73   18.06 16.00 19.18 17.46 17.66
複合1回戦 3 14.31   17.84   22.11 17.55 18.34 17.63 14.31
ピラミンクス 決勝 7 8.46   9.62   9.40 9.65 8.46 16.36 9.80
複合1回戦 6 5.56   9.06   9.61 9.05 8.52 10.28 5.56
Naoya Inahara (稲原直哉)    Japan
Naoya Inahara (稲原直哉)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 12 11.71   12.54   13.46 11.71 12.21 14.19 11.94
1回戦 21 12.71   15.08   12.71 15.08 14.90 15.25 15.97
4x4x4キューブ 2回戦 9 45.77   51.09   53.69 45.77 55.90 47.08 52.50
複合1回戦 9 45.50   50.43   50.27 45.50 48.66 56.22 52.36
5x5x5キューブ 2回戦 12 1:23.03   1:36.20   1:43.30 1:30.55 1:34.75 1:23.03 1:44.36
複合1回戦 12 1:28.02   1:39.05   1:43.30 1:52.22 1:28.02 1:37.96 1:35.90
ピラミンクス 決勝 4 5.83   8.24   5.83 9.96 10.00 7.81 6.94
複合1回戦 5 4.71   8.38   9.46 12.55 6.33 9.34 4.71
Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭)    Japan
Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 13 11.18   12.72   12.46 12.65 15.05 11.18 13.06
1回戦 6 10.75   11.87   11.38 10.75 12.00 DNF 12.22
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 9 4.05   5.40   6.13 4.09 4.05 11.68 5.97
4x4x4キューブ 2回戦 15 45.84   1:00.88   1:02.41 1:06.56 58.11 45.84 1:02.13
複合1回戦 12 51.40   55.33   51.40 51.97 1:05.19 57.02 57.00
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 15 1:41.77   1:52.85   1:41.77 2:01.03 1:49.68 1:47.84 2:14.78
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 6 4:08.27     4:08.27
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 7 5:50.25   6:13.96   5:50.25 6:40.06 6:11.58
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 9 46     46
3x3x3片手 決勝 6 19.03   24.17   22.91 23.59 26.83 26.00 19.03
複合1回戦 6 17.44   21.46   17.44 25.33 23.44 21.63 19.30
メガミンクス 複合決勝 9 2:05.03     2:21.94 2:05.03
ピラミンクス 決勝 5 8.02   8.85   9.59 14.78 8.41 8.56 8.02
複合1回戦 4 5.34   7.90   5.34 9.47 7.00 7.22 10.96
スクエア1 複合決勝 6 DNF     DNF DNF
Raphaël Pihet    France
Raphaël Pihet
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 8 11.16   13.89   13.08 14.68 11.16 13.91 14.80
2回戦 5 10.63   11.37   13.78 10.63 11.83 10.72 11.55
1回戦 13 8.91   13.60   14.03 8.91 14.65 13.38 13.40
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 5 3.93   4.64   4.22 5.55 7.25 4.15 3.93
1回戦 8 3.96   5.40   7.19 4.63 5.72 3.96 5.86
4x4x4キューブ 2回戦 10 46.33   51.28   1:04.69 48.05 54.33 51.47 46.33
複合1回戦 15 45.80   59.84   59.44 45.80 58.91 1:05.18 1:01.16
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 8 1:30.61   1:49.11   1:56.23 1:36.06 1:30.61 2:00.80 1:55.05
2回戦 7 1:23.16   1:27.43   1:36.86 1:26.41 1:27.34 1:23.16 1:28.55
複合1回戦 7 1:18.71   1:32.99   1:18.71 1:34.16 1:32.94 1:42.69 1:31.86
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 5 3:08.25   3:16.85   3:17.53 3:24.78 3:08.25
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 9 6:27.69     6:27.69
メガミンクス 複合決勝 5 1:26.41   1:38.64   1:50.21 1:38.47 1:39.08 1:38.38 1:26.41
Ryo Ito (伊藤崚)    Japan
Ryo Ito (伊藤崚)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 5 10.66   11.57   11.86 11.47 11.38 10.66 12.09
2回戦 7 9.40   11.65   9.40 14.09 11.59 13.06 10.31
1回戦 10 11.41   13.00   11.41 11.71 13.59 15.56 13.69
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 4 39.11   42.07   43.53 43.08 39.97 39.11 43.15
2回戦 4 38.13   41.17   38.13 42.16 43.71 41.55 39.80
複合1回戦 4 36.81   41.24   46.28 41.47 43.68 36.81 38.58
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 4 1:21.36   1:23.24   1:21.36 1:25.94 1:21.50 1:22.28 1:27.25
2回戦 6 1:17.38   1:25.54   1:30.13 1:33.22 1:24.02 1:17.38 1:22.47
複合1回戦 6 1:24.22   1:28.14   1:24.94 1:24.22 1:31.52 1:39.36 1:27.97
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 13 DNF     DNF
3x3x3片手 決勝 4 20.19   21.41   23.30 20.71 20.19 20.21 23.50
複合1回戦 4 15.56   19.45   19.63 15.56 20.06 18.66 23.00
メガミンクス 複合決勝 2 1:19.15   1:29.07   1:31.72 1:30.88 1:19.15 1:24.61 1:43.34
Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平)    Japan
Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 44 22.63   25.42   24.75 22.63 25.30 30.63 26.21
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 17 6.08   7.44   8.84 6.09 7.66 8.56 6.08
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 13 DNF     DNF
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 6 12.61   14.94   12.61 16.36 14.33 14.13 DNF
ピラミンクス 複合1回戦 9 10.21     10.21 DNF
Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河)    Japan
Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 32 17.30   18.06   19.11 DNF 17.56 17.30 17.52
5x5x5キューブ 2回戦 10 1:23.00   1:33.76   1:31.40 1:43.61 1:26.72 1:23.00 1:43.16
複合1回戦 10 1:26.55   1:36.25   1:40.61 1:37.31 1:30.84 2:02.27 1:26.55
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 4 2:53.36   3:03.07   2:53.36 2:59.50 3:16.34
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 5 4:54.91   5:08.14   5:11.00 5:18.50 4:54.91
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 3 7.91   10.60   9.41 12.66 7.91 9.72 DNF
ピラミンクス 決勝 6 8.11   9.29   13.31 8.75 9.19 9.94 8.11
複合1回戦 7 8.71   9.77   11.11 8.71 9.02 9.19 11.90
Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二)    Japan
Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 37 18.71   20.00   18.88 18.71 37.41 19.34 21.77
Sachiko Hirokata (廣方早智子)    Japan
Sachiko Hirokata (廣方早智子)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 56 58.03   1:05.40   1:04.90 58.03 1:10.00 1:08.59 1:02.72
Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生)    Japan
Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 27 12.53   16.08   12.53 16.61 17.50 14.55 17.09
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 7 4.18   4.82   4.78 4.18 4.47 5.21 5.36
1回戦 7 3.58   5.16   4.93 3.58 5.09 5.52 5.47
5x5x5キューブ 2回戦 11 1:30.83   1:35.49   1:37.00 1:31.96 1:30.83 1:37.50 1:42.47
複合1回戦 8 1:18.40   1:34.46   1:43.31 1:46.16 1:23.58 1:18.40 1:36.50
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 4 4:37.47   4:45.56   4:37.47 4:54.58 4:44.63
3x3x3足 複合決勝 3 42.96   46.41   46.30 49.97 42.96
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 2 8.21   10.24   10.09 8.21 10.94 9.68 DNF
メガミンクス 複合決勝 4 1:30.31   1:37.32   1:53.53 1:31.00 1:38.27 1:42.68 1:30.31
4x4x4目隠し 決勝 3 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
Sakura Yoshioka (吉岡さくら)    Japan
Sakura Yoshioka (吉岡さくら)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 52 45.55   47.86   49.03 58.09 46.31 45.55 48.25
Shin-ya Tada (多田晋也)    Japan
Shin-ya Tada (多田晋也)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 50 25.08   36.92   DNF 40.06 25.08 32.38 38.33
Shouichi Yasumoto (安本翔一)    Japan
Shouichi Yasumoto (安本翔一)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
4x4x4キューブ 2回戦 12 41.69   56.54   41.69 1:04.88 1:12.47 50.18 54.56
複合1回戦 13 48.83   55.60   56.68 48.83 54.91 DNF 55.22
Shuji Mouri (毛利秀志)    Japan
Shuji Mouri (毛利秀志)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 58 1:33.16   2:17.26   3:22.55 2:21.61 2:18.94 1:33.16 2:11.22
Shunsuke Nakao (中尾俊亮)    Japan
Shunsuke Nakao (中尾俊亮)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 48 29.52   34.77   41.31 35.22 34.44 34.66 29.52
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 23 8.50   17.12   15.81 8.50 15.66 28.83 19.90
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 22 DNF     DNF DNF
ピラミンクス 複合1回戦 12 23.38     55.86 23.38
Shunsuke Okuyama (奥山駿介)    Japan
Shunsuke Okuyama (奥山駿介)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 15 10.40   12.81   13.43 13.02 10.40 14.06 11.97
1回戦 7 9.52   11.91   13.33 10.21 13.06 9.52 12.46
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 13 5.28   6.27   7.52 5.44 5.86 7.78 5.28
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 6 43.00   45.76   49.66 45.68 48.31 43.30 43.00
2回戦 8 41.06   50.20   52.40 46.78 41.06 51.41 53.93
複合1回戦 6 40.59   46.92   47.58 48.61 40.59 52.33 44.56
5x5x5キューブ 2回戦 9 1:23.69   1:33.24   1:34.19 1:31.36 1:34.18 DNF 1:23.69
複合1回戦 9 1:27.18   1:35.74   1:46.50 1:52.16 1:31.27 1:29.46 1:27.18
メガミンクス 複合決勝 3 1:17.61   1:30.85   1:33.41 1:17.61 1:48.69 1:30.00 1:29.13
Shunya Sumi (鷲見俊哉)    Japan
Shunya Sumi (鷲見俊哉)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 20 12.08   14.15   12.22 14.81 16.05 15.43 12.08
1回戦 22 13.84   15.20   15.90 15.53 16.81 14.16 13.84
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 4 3.84   4.50   5.61 4.90 4.30 4.31 3.84
1回戦 4 3.93   4.76   5.94 3.93 4.44 4.68 5.16
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 18 52.13   1:01.31   56.41 57.36 1:10.15 1:20.66 52.13
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 21 2:14.31     2:14.31 2:18.22
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 9 27.03     27.03 29.55
Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平)    Japan
Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 6 9.93   12.31   11.68 12.19 13.05 13.81 9.93
2回戦 8 9.83   11.72   12.50 9.83 12.93 9.96 12.71
1回戦 15 11.72   14.03   13.55 14.66 15.52 13.88 11.72
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 6 2.97   4.73   6.53 3.59 7.53 2.97 4.08
1回戦 1 3.15   4.19   3.18 3.53 3.15 5.86 9.33
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 3 2:21.94   DNF   DNF 2:21.94 DNF
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 12 51     51
Soichi Akamatsu (赤松聡一)    Japan
Soichi Akamatsu (赤松聡一)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 7 11.13   12.62   11.50 13.18 13.19 15.69 11.13
2回戦 6 9.93   11.58   10.41 11.71 12.63 13.93 9.93
1回戦 11 11.18   13.49   12.80 12.78 11.18 15.18 14.90
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 3 3.90   4.48   4.61 4.06 4.77 3.90 4.93
1回戦 3 2.97   4.47   4.90 2.97 5.30 4.58 3.94
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 5 40.59   42.27   45.63 41.00 40.59 42.46 43.36
2回戦 3 37.78   40.93   39.65 42.21 37.78 48.09 40.94
複合1回戦 5 32.96   44.24   45.50 44.66 32.96 46.13 42.56
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 3 1:15.36   1:20.21   1:19.18 1:24.27 1:17.19 1:24.68 1:15.36
2回戦 4 1:11.18   1:24.61   1:21.25 1:24.24 1:28.33 1:11.18 1:48.34
複合1回戦 4 1:13.78   1:22.99   1:58.09 1:22.15 1:13.78 1:14.97 1:31.86
Soichiro Ishimaru (石丸漱一郎)    Japan
Soichiro Ishimaru (石丸漱一郎)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 45 28.43   30.05   31.02 29.71 29.43 33.58 28.43
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 22 11.22   12.00   11.22 14.19 11.50 12.86 11.65
Soshun Kasahara (笠原宗駿)    Japan
Soshun Kasahara (笠原宗駿)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 59 1:57.13   3:11.50   4:19.88 2:42.25 2:32.38 1:57.13 4:38.71
Suhyeon Lee    Korea
Suhyeon Lee
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 21 11.86   14.25   14.77 11.86 14.68 14.93 13.30
1回戦 20 12.31   14.93   15.21 14.00 15.58 16.43 12.31
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 11 4.00   5.90   7.63 4.30 8.52 5.77 4.00
4x4x4キューブ 2回戦 13 54.21   57.28   54.21 56.21 1:07.88 57.83 57.81
複合1回戦 11 51.68   53.62   1:06.21 54.86 51.78 54.22 51.68
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 16 1:48.02   1:53.59   2:05.93 1:57.81 1:54.21 1:48.02 1:48.75
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 7 23.97   30.75   30.66 23.97 30.75 30.84 34.53
ピラミンクス 複合1回戦 11 11.30     11.30 13.36
Taiki Sako (酒匂太輝)    Japan
Taiki Sako (酒匂太輝)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 46 29.43   33.02   32.77 29.43 39.31 32.36 33.94
Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広)    Japan
Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 11 11.88   12.44   15.56 12.63 11.88 11.93 12.77
1回戦 24 12.36   15.50   15.30 15.08 12.36 17.36 16.11
Takashi Kishiyama (岸山剛士)    Japan
Takashi Kishiyama (岸山剛士)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 49 33.05   35.21   39.94 33.05 36.21 34.75 34.68
スクエア1 複合決勝 6 DNF     DNF DNF
Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之)    Japan
Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 22 12.96   14.43   15.02 14.86 13.41 12.96 15.05
1回戦 12 10.72   13.55   13.06 13.34 14.25 14.93 10.72
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 7 42.43   50.48   50.11 49.66 51.68 42.43 51.96
2回戦 6 43.30   46.88   48.46 47.05 46.38 43.30 47.21
複合1回戦 8 45.05   49.43   45.05 50.13 55.28 52.56 45.61
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 5 1:09.97   1:24.08   1:25.69 1:27.41 1:20.68 1:09.97 1:25.86
2回戦 3 1:12.19   1:19.35   1:23.90 1:23.63 1:12.19 1:20.86 1:13.56
複合1回戦 3 1:16.59   1:19.02   1:17.56 1:22.55 1:16.59 1:16.96 1:27.68
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 2 2:38.38   2:48.42   2:54.86 2:52.02 2:38.38
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 1 4:20.22   4:26.38   4:33.81 4:25.11 4:20.22
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 13 DNF     DNF
Taku Yanai (矢内拓)    Japan
Taku Yanai (矢内拓)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 28 15.91   16.80   15.91 17.90 16.06 16.43 20.02
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 12 5.08   6.22   5.86 6.02 6.78 6.93 5.08
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 6 38     38
4x4x4目隠し 決勝 1 14:35.00     DNF DNF 14:35.00
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 2 DNF     DNF
Takuro Kawamoto (川本琢朗)    Japan
Takuro Kawamoto (川本琢朗)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 30 16.00   17.46   20.78 16.52 17.44 16.00 18.41
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 15 5.97   6.47   6.13 5.97 9.86 6.27 7.02
4x4x4キューブ 2回戦 16 1:00.77   1:06.31   1:12.65 1:03.13 1:03.15 1:32.59 1:00.77
複合1回戦 16 56.03   1:00.11   1:00.69 56.03 1:09.30 58.61 1:01.03
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 20 2:10.05     2:10.05 2:18.36
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 13 DNF     DNF
メガミンクス 複合決勝 7 1:33.80   1:52.00   2:04.72 1:57.61 1:33.80 1:47.22 1:51.16
ピラミンクス 複合1回戦 10 10.63     10.63 10.81
Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也)    Japan
Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 14 11.31   12.74   14.65 12.58 11.61 14.03 11.31
1回戦 9 12.08   12.37   12.55 12.36 13.22 12.21 12.08
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 8 4.16   5.03   5.16 4.16 4.52 5.40 10.47
1回戦 5 4.53   4.95   4.53 4.84 4.80 5.22 5.41
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 7 39     39
3x3x3足 複合決勝 4 41.78   51.93   44.78 1:09.22 41.78
Taro Yoshioka (吉岡太郎)    Japan
Taro Yoshioka (吉岡太郎)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 57 56.52   1:22.25   1:42.19 1:27.11 56.52 1:39.58 1:00.06
Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也)    Japan
Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 23 13.15   14.55   13.80 14.94 15.78 14.91 13.15
1回戦 14 12.75   13.80   15.77 12.75 15.97 12.80 12.83
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 20 6.96   8.74   8.44 9.02 8.75 6.96 16.69
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 8 49.13   53.58   49.13 51.09 54.80 56.05 54.86
2回戦 7 43.71   49.48   51.08 51.96 45.63 51.72 43.71
複合1回戦 10 48.88   51.26   53.59 50.59 48.88 49.59 DNF
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 6 1:16.81   1:25.86   1:27.18 1:29.22 1:26.05 1:24.36 1:16.81
2回戦 5 1:16.25   1:25.50   1:16.25 1:37.34 1:28.93 1:25.22 1:22.34
複合1回戦 5 1:22.72   1:24.32   1:22.72 1:23.83 1:33.03 1:23.11 1:26.03
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 7 4:17.53     4:17.53
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 8 6:12.13     6:12.13
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 9 46     46
メガミンクス 複合決勝 10 2:12.68     2:12.68 DNF
Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭)    Japan
Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 33 16.27   18.42   17.25 20.43 17.59 20.72 16.27
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 1 29     29
4x4x4目隠し 決勝 2 18:30.00     DNF DNF 18:30.00
5x5x5目隠し 決勝 1 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 1 5/6 46:42     5/6 46:42
Tomoya Yamashita (山下智也)    Japan
Tomoya Yamashita (山下智也)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 29 14.97   17.33   18.22 14.97 15.80 17.96 19.30
Toru Morooka (諸岡徹)    Japan
Toru Morooka (諸岡徹)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 19 13.44   14.06   14.44 13.44 17.28 14.09 13.66
1回戦 18 13.59   14.47   17.09 13.59 14.06 15.55 13.80
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 18 5.88   7.63   DNF 7.63 6.40 5.88 8.86
4x4x4キューブ 2回戦 11 41.81   52.48   53.69 55.43 53.40 41.81 50.36
複合1回戦 7 41.80   49.24   41.80 47.05 55.36 45.97 54.71
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 13 DNF     DNF
Wataru Hashimura (端村航)    Japan
Wataru Hashimura (端村航)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 3 9.03   10.99   11.81 9.03 11.78 10.00 11.18
2回戦 4 8.81   10.51   14.41 10.61 8.81 10.77 10.16
1回戦 3 9.78   11.16   12.52 12.13 9.78 10.53 10.83
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 4 34     34
Yohei Oka (岡要平)    Japan
Yohei Oka (岡要平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 9 11.59   12.31   11.91 12.33 13.22 12.68 11.59
1回戦 8 11.86   12.21   11.86 12.55 12.02 12.05 13.56
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 7 1:22.38   1:30.65   1:28.15 1:30.15 1:36.50 1:22.38 1:33.65
2回戦 8 1:25.80   1:31.23   1:32.08 1:25.80 1:34.86 1:26.75 1:39.22
複合1回戦 11 1:30.44   1:37.83   1:41.88 1:36.90 1:30.44 1:41.72 1:34.88
ピラミンクス 決勝 1 3.41   4.44   6.93 5.84 3.43 4.05 3.41
複合1回戦 1 2.97   3.40   3.83 3.30 3.08 2.97 3.93
Yohei Suzuki (鈴木洋平)    Japan
Yohei Suzuki (鈴木洋平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 14 1:33.84   1:51.24   1:52.90 1:46.58 1:54.25 1:33.84 2:03.13
Yu Nakajima (中島悠)    Japan
Yu Nakajima (中島悠)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 1 8.22   10.11   10.63 9.66 10.47 10.21 8.22
2回戦 1 7.43   8.79   9.18 7.43 8.15 9.40 9.03
1回戦 1 9.22   10.52   11.71 10.46 12.46 9.22 9.38
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 1 2.52   3.27   3.83 4.05 2.65 3.33 2.52
1回戦 2 2.09   4.24   3.53 5.16 5.34 4.03 2.09
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 1 32.53   34.88   32.53 42.22 38.18 32.63 33.83
2回戦 2 39.75   40.51   41.30 40.05 39.75 42.86 40.19
複合1回戦 1 32.63   34.04   AsR 41.94 36.53 32.77 32.63 32.81
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 1 1:07.09   1:09.68   1:08.02 1:15.34 1:12.11 1:08.91 1:07.09
2回戦 1 1:07.61   1:12.42   1:17.22 1:10.52 1:29.02 1:09.52 1:07.61
複合1回戦 1 1:04.31   1:11.54   1:15.86 1:04.31 1:12.80 1:12.41 1:09.41
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 1 2:25.91   2:30.33   2:28.06 2:25.91 2:37.03
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 3 4:06.90   4:40.46   5:40.71 4:06.90 4:13.78
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 2 32     32
3x3x3片手 決勝 2 14.25   16.40   15.93 18.16 17.36 15.90 14.25
複合1回戦 1 12.33   15.12   18.75 16.16 15.19 12.33 14.00
3x3x3足 複合決勝 2 39.03   44.76   39.03 53.05 42.19
メガミンクス 複合決勝 1 1:00.58   1:10.83   1:06.77 1:00.58 1:10.75 1:18.27 1:14.97
ピラミンクス 決勝 3 5.59   6.80   6.30 12.08 8.31 5.78 5.59
複合1回戦 3 3.75   5.72   6.68 6.93 6.41 4.06 3.75
スクエア1 複合決勝 1 15.13   16.43   17.03 15.13 17.63 15.47 16.78
Yu Sajima (佐島優)    Japan
Yu Sajima (佐島優)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 4 8.81   11.04   9.16 DNF 14.34 9.61 8.81
2回戦 3 7.72   9.76   9.72 7.72 10.38 11.16 9.18
1回戦 2 10.93   11.02   11.00 11.03 14.94 10.93 11.03
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 2 37.52   39.43   37.52 38.06 39.06 41.18 DNF
2回戦 1 33.90   38.85   33.90 40.11 37.68 39.75 39.13
複合1回戦 2 36.30   39.79   49.08 38.59 42.71 36.30 38.08
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 1 8.18   9.01   DNF 8.19 8.18 9.05 9.78
Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平)    Japan
Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 10 10.93   12.32   12.81 11.46 12.68 10.93 13.40
1回戦 4 10.72   11.61   11.52 11.31 12.00 12.43 10.72
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 1 1:03.94   DNF   1:03.94 DNF DNF
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 11 49     49
3x3x3片手 決勝 1 14.96   15.52   15.86 22.06 15.05 15.66 14.96
複合1回戦 2 14.75   16.48   14.75 17.90 17.21 17.31 14.93
3x3x3足 複合決勝 1 33.08   36.64   NR 42.06 34.77 33.08
メガミンクス 複合決勝 6 1:37.78   1:47.95   1:37.78 1:52.15 1:51.56 1:53.05 1:40.13
スクエア1 複合決勝 3 27.91   30.83   31.61 28.59 32.75 32.28 27.91
4x4x4目隠し 決勝 3 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5目隠し 決勝 1 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 2 DNF     DNF
Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史)    Japan
Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 24 12.22   14.58   17.83 15.28 13.56 12.22 14.90
1回戦 25 13.55   15.53   15.40 16.18 13.55 16.58 15.00
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 19 1:04.50     1:04.50 1:09.94
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 19 2:02.15     2:02.15 2:09.58
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 4 2:42.53   DNF   2:42.53 DNF DNF
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 10 39.65     39.65 49.61
Yuka Komatsu (小松由佳)    Japan
Yuka Komatsu (小松由佳)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 55 44.22   1:04.73   55.21 1:51.16 1:18.65 1:00.34 44.22
Yuki Tanaka (田中悠樹)    Japan
Yuki Tanaka (田中悠樹)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 34 16.52   18.69   17.44 20.69 17.94 16.52 21.90
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 21 7.44   9.14   10.21 9.55 7.44 9.41 8.46
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 4 34     34
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 4 11.30   12.01   11.84 12.28 11.30 11.90 15.38
Yuta Okada (岡田雄太)    Japan
Yuta Okada (岡田雄太)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 16 9.94   13.90   12.56 15.83 9.94 13.30 15.91
1回戦 17 9.40   14.47   14.56 12.22 9.40 17.06 16.63
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 10 4.96   5.60   6.47 6.03 5.44 4.96 5.34
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 2 1:21.34   DNF   DNF DNF 1:21.34
3x3x3片手 決勝 5 21.16   23.58   21.16 24.46 DNF 23.88 22.40
複合1回戦 5 17.00   20.58   21.40 27.03 20.13 20.21 17.00
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 2 DNF     DNF