関西大会2014

日付 都市 WCA リンク
2014-3-21~22  Japan, 大阪府 Kansai Open 2014

種目 優勝記録 準優勝記録 3位記録
 ルービックキューブ  Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 8.37  Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 10.26  Yu Sajima (佐島優) 10.81
 2x2x2キューブ  Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 3.03  Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 3.18  Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 3.75
 4x4x4キューブ  Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 32.89  Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 42.31  Yu Sajima (佐島優) 43.26
 5x5x5キューブ  Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 1:13.42  Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:14.79  Yu Sajima (佐島優) 1:23.18
 6x6x6キューブ  Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 2:38.81  Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 2:43.15  Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 3:00.28
 7x7x7キューブ  Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 3:48.31  Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 3:58.82  Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 4:13.72
 3x3x3目隠し  Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 48.15  Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 49.41  Ryo Kozawa (小澤諒) 53.90
 3x3x3最少手数  Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 28  Erik Jernqvist 29  Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 34
 3x3x3片手  Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 16.58  Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 17.60  Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 17.99
 3x3x3足  Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 36.70  Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 1:23.88
 ルービッククロック  Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 9.80  Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 12.82  Ryo Kozawa (小澤諒) 13.27
 メガミンクス  Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:14.43  Shouichi Yasumoto (安本翔一) 1:15.06  Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 1:30.12
 ピラミンクス  Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.93  Jin Mochizuki (望月仁) 5.04  Minato Imai (今井港) 5.07
 スキューブ  Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 6.06  Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 6.31  Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 8.04
 スクエア1  Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 22.06  Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 27.91  Tomoya Yamashita (山下智也) 28.46
 4x4x4目隠し  Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 4:38.27  Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 7:52.22  Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 10:03.00
 5x5x5目隠し  Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 27:46.00  Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 35:43.00
 3x3x3複数目隠し  Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 8/9 51:39  Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 9/12 57:35  Ryo Kozawa (小澤諒) 8/11 1:00:00
  ルービックキューブ   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 6.91   9.59    Japan 9.22 10.00 10.18 6.91 9.56
2 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 9.03   10.13    Japan 9.86 9.03 12.08 10.09 10.43
3 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 9.15   10.38    Japan 9.84 11.03 10.28 9.15 11.44
4 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 11.03   11.77    Japan 11.80 11.69 11.94 11.03 11.83
5 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 10.86   12.28    Japan 12.18 13.33 12.81 11.84 10.86
6 Raphaël Pihet 11.43   12.41    France 16.13 11.43 12.25 11.78 13.21
7 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 9.52   12.54    Japan DNF 14.75 12.31 9.52 10.55
8 Tomoya Yamashita (山下智也) 11.25   12.69    Japan 11.25 12.44 15.53 11.41 14.22
9 Keita Nomura (野村啓太) 11.16   12.78    Japan 13.96 11.16 11.69 12.69 14.68
10 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 12.93   13.29    Japan 13.44 13.25 13.81 13.18 12.93
11 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 11.27   13.42    Japan 11.27 14.03 21.06 13.09 13.15
12 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 11.97   13.53    Japan DNF 13.47 11.97 12.68 14.43
13 Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 13.52   13.96    Japan 13.53 16.47 14.83 13.52 13.52
14 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 12.65   14.27    Japan 14.94 16.15 13.34 14.52 12.65
15 Alifianto Adi Nugroho 13.61   14.29    Indonesia 14.15 13.61 14.46 14.52 14.27
16 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 11.11   14.50    Japan 15.66 19.03 11.11 12.31 15.53
17 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 12.15   14.72    Japan 17.41 16.78 13.41 12.15 13.96
18 Jin Mochizuki (望月仁) 13.59   15.03    Japan 16.75 14.53 13.59 14.11 16.46
19 Shigeki Aimi (相見篤暉) 14.50   15.27    Japan 15.88 15.18 14.50 18.18 14.75
20 Ryo Kozawa (小澤諒) 13.22   15.76    Japan 16.09 13.22 14.81 16.38 18.36
21 Takuya Aikawa (相川拓也) 13.68   16.13    Japan 18.88 16.53 15.43 16.43 13.68
22 Shoichi Ishikawa (石川翔一) 14.86   16.28    Japan 14.86 16.65 15.55 19.72 16.65
23 Shouichi Yasumoto (安本翔一) 15.58   16.36    Japan 17.80 16.69 16.16 16.22 15.58
24 Yohei Suzuki (鈴木洋平) 15.61   17.10    Japan 16.97 18.44 15.90 15.61 21.19
25 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 15.56   17.41    Japan 17.88 17.65 17.21 15.56 17.36
26 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 14.46   17.46    Japan 14.46 16.56 20.00 19.52 16.31
27 Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 13.58   17.51    Japan 20.00 18.06 17.16 13.58 17.31
28 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 15.91   17.66    Japan 21.58 17.27 15.91 17.63 18.08
29 Akira Kurata (倉田旦) 14.71   18.45    Japan 15.40 20.94 19.02 14.71 20.97
30 Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾) 14.93   18.55    Japan 19.66 20.44 18.69 14.93 17.31
31 Takuro Kawamoto (川本琢朗) 14.40   19.29    Japan 20.46 18.21 19.19 14.40 27.30
32 Erik Jernqvist 16.15   19.44    Sweden 17.18 17.38 29.52 23.77 16.15
33 Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二) 18.09   19.51    Japan 20.43 21.88 18.27 19.83 18.09
34 Kazuhito Okamoto (岡本一人) 18.69   19.71    Japan 19.05 20.75 19.33 23.22 18.69
35 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 16.19   19.80    Japan 19.72 19.71 21.55 19.96 16.19
36 Kaito Mori (森海斗) 18.22   21.97    Japan 21.58 23.27 24.47 21.06 18.22
37 Hiromi Tokushige (徳重裕美) 21.25   23.40    Japan 26.21 24.53 22.19 21.25 23.47
38 Taihei Okamoto (岡本泰平) 22.33   23.75    Japan 24.02 22.33 24.65 22.59 25.05
39 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 20.83   23.82    Japan 23.78 25.69 29.03 22.00 20.83
40 Naoko Ogino (荻野奈緒子) 23.34   25.19    Japan 25.38 26.59 23.59 27.78 23.34
41 Kanako Ohta (太田佳那子) 22.43   25.42    Japan 22.43 26.38 24.11 42.84 25.77
42 Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 22.81   27.59    Japan 29.21 25.71 27.86 41.43 22.81
43 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 23.80   27.61    Japan 25.16 32.16 32.41 25.52 23.80
44 Taro Hamada (浜田太郎) 23.11   28.46    Japan 23.55 28.61 23.11 37.06 33.22
45 Kenichiro Tanaka (田中健一郎) 25.50   29.23    Japan 30.05 29.78 25.50 29.34 28.56
46 Yu Araki (荒木由布) 18.66   29.97    Japan 22.25 36.36 18.66 41.47 31.30
47 Sakura Yoshioka (吉岡さくら) 25.66   30.27    Japan 27.44 35.84 32.83 25.66 30.55
48 Hiroki Kawai (川合拓紀) 25.71   32.05    Japan 30.36 37.00 28.78 25.71 38.13
49 Kazunori Tamura (田村和仙) 22.56   33.68    Japan 39.19 22.56 1:01.52 29.34 32.52
50 Yuki Isomura (礒村悠生) 28.33   36.57    Japan 35.71 37.77 37.05 28.33 36.94
51 Taro Yoshioka (吉岡太郎) 32.27   37.57    Japan 36.91 38.30 32.27 37.50 38.93
52 Tadayoshi Hirota (廣田忠宣) 33.38   42.54    Japan 43.31 43.28 41.02 33.38 46.30
53 Keishi Takemura (竹村啓志) 35.94   44.07    Japan 47.83 42.61 35.94 59.44 41.77
54 Jun Akimoto (秋本順) 40.78   55.40    Japan 40.78 1:07.86 1:03.83 40.91 1:01.47
55 Kaito Uemori (植盛快飛) 1:05.90   1:32.89    Japan 1:52.72 1:22.88 1:05.90 DNF 1:23.06
  ルービックキューブ   2回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 9.27   10.01    Japan 10.55 9.59 12.16 9.27 9.88
2 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 8.05   10.66    Japan 10.59 11.59 8.05 11.05 10.34
3 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 9.63   11.16    Japan 15.16 11.53 11.47 9.63 10.47
4 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 10.69   11.39    Japan 11.56 11.21 11.40 15.15 10.69
5 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 9.46   11.48    Japan 14.52 11.43 11.93 9.46 11.08
6 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 10.91   12.00    Japan 12.80 11.38 11.96 10.91 12.66
7 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 10.84   12.06    Japan 10.84 12.28 11.09 13.68 12.80
8 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 10.55   12.18    Japan 13.28 10.80 10.55 15.25 12.46
9 Keita Nomura (野村啓太) 11.77   12.31    Japan 11.77 12.55 12.50 13.65 11.88
10 Tomoya Yamashita (山下智也) 11.34   12.77    Japan 14.06 12.78 18.69 11.46 11.34
11 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 10.00   13.09    Japan 10.91 14.59 10.00 13.78 40.43
12 Shouichi Yasumoto (安本翔一) 10.96   13.96    Japan 14.68 10.96 14.38 12.81 18.68
13 Alifianto Adi Nugroho 10.78   13.99    Indonesia 15.66 14.52 10.78 13.52 13.93
14 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 11.46   14.00    Japan 17.71 13.43 14.25 11.46 14.31
15 Raphaël Pihet 9.80   14.29    France 13.56 13.63 15.68 16.43 9.80
16 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 13.91   14.54    Japan 13.91 14.77 16.16 14.56 14.28
17 Jin Mochizuki (望月仁) 12.86   14.60    Japan 12.86 15.52 12.88 15.41 27.71
18 Shigeki Aimi (相見篤暉) 12.97   14.66    Japan 12.97 17.22 14.40 14.11 15.47
19 Ryo Kozawa (小澤諒) 13.96   15.47    Japan 14.72 15.65 13.96 17.36 16.05
20 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 12.78   15.72    Japan 13.50 18.03 12.78 15.63 DNF
21 Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 10.40   15.86    Japan 22.47 10.40 DNF 13.47 11.65
22 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 14.06   15.95    Japan 16.94 15.13 14.06 15.78 18.02
23 Shoichi Ishikawa (石川翔一) 13.19   16.40    Japan 16.15 18.21 20.93 14.84 13.19
24 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 12.96   16.43    Japan 14.77 12.96 17.86 16.97 17.56
25 Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 16.15   16.49    Japan 16.15 16.47 16.56 16.43 20.71
26 Takuya Aikawa (相川拓也) 15.15   17.19    Japan 17.25 17.38 15.15 17.53 16.94
27 Akira Kurata (倉田旦) 15.50   17.21    Japan 16.69 17.84 17.09 19.47 15.50
28 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 16.30   17.24    Japan 16.30 20.18 16.42 18.50 16.80
29 Yohei Suzuki (鈴木洋平) 15.08   17.37    Japan 18.28 17.38 16.46 19.15 15.08
30 Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾) 16.41   17.44    Japan 16.63 22.83 16.41 17.27 18.41
31 Erik Jernqvist 15.69   17.57    Sweden 16.52 15.69 16.80 20.56 19.38
32 Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二) 17.52   19.10    Japan 18.69 22.94 17.52 19.55 19.05
33 Takuro Kawamoto (川本琢朗) 13.16   20.09    Japan 22.58 24.63 19.61 13.16 18.08
34 Kazuhito Okamoto (岡本一人) 17.72   20.50    Japan 19.11 21.47 21.53 17.72 20.91
35 Kaito Mori (森海斗) 16.02   20.57    Japan 16.02 21.03 20.91 19.78 22.05
36 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 19.19   21.84    Japan 23.11 21.46 19.19 25.61 20.96
37 Taihei Okamoto (岡本泰平) 18.65   22.24    Japan 20.08 20.56 26.09 18.65 27.50
38 Hiromi Tokushige (徳重裕美) 18.81   22.74    Japan 18.81 30.81 22.71 22.00 23.50
39 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 17.08   23.25    Japan 17.08 29.65 24.34 24.36 21.06
40 Naoko Ogino (荻野奈緒子) 25.84   26.49    Japan 26.86 25.84 48.63 26.52 26.09
41 Kanako Ohta (太田佳那子) 22.36   28.60    Japan 25.13 36.58 22.36 27.38 33.30
  ルービックキューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 7.38   8.37    Japan 8.15 7.38 8.47 8.50 11.19
2 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 9.72   10.26    Japan 10.40 10.33 12.33 10.05 9.72
3 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 9.69   10.81    Japan 12.75 10.16 12.05 9.69 10.22
4 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 8.56   11.28    Japan 9.63 13.80 8.56 13.86 10.41
5 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 10.28   11.32    Japan 10.69 12.53 12.21 10.28 11.06
6 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 10.65   11.65    Japan 12.09 11.43 10.65 12.91 11.44
7 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 11.44   11.81    Japan 11.71 11.44 11.71 12.30 12.00
8 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 11.27   13.20    Japan 13.56 13.91 13.22 11.27 12.81
  2x2x2キューブ   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 3.05   3.37    Japan 3.38 3.55 3.05 4.21 3.18
2 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 2.86   4.18    Japan 4.08 4.25 4.21 2.86 4.69
3 Raphaël Pihet 3.08   4.43    France 3.71 3.50 3.08 6.08 9.41
4 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 3.65   4.75    Japan 4.00 4.65 3.65 7.13 5.61
5 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 3.38   4.79    Japan 5.55 4.93 8.34 3.88 3.38
6 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 3.96   4.94    Japan 5.21 3.96 4.25 5.83 5.36
7 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 4.47   5.36    Japan 5.69 5.96 4.96 5.44 4.47
8 Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 3.88   5.52    Japan 6.28 5.15 5.94 3.88 5.46
9 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 5.71   7.06    Japan 7.47 5.71 6.21 7.50 8.38
10 Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 5.96   7.23    Japan 6.72 6.93 8.03 10.63 5.96
11 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 6.15   7.48    Japan 7.36 8.27 6.81 6.15 8.33
12 Shigeki Aimi (相見篤暉) 5.43   7.49    Japan 5.43 9.36 9.96 6.03 7.09
13 Ryo Kozawa (小澤諒) 5.80   7.49    Japan 5.80 8.13 10.86 8.13 6.22
14 Akira Kurata (倉田旦) 5.97   7.84    Japan 7.88 9.38 10.27 5.97 6.27
15 Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二) 7.34   7.92    Japan 9.59 7.34 7.77 8.02 7.97
16 Taro Yoshioka (吉岡太郎) 5.72   10.42    Japan 13.97 12.43 5.72 11.66 7.16
17 Kenichiro Tanaka (田中健一郎) 5.86   12.60    Japan 5.86 13.68 10.81 13.31 24.47
18 Keishi Takemura (竹村啓志) 10.96   13.89    Japan 19.34 13.52 11.71 16.44 10.96
  2x2x2キューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 2.53   3.03    Japan 2.53 2.58 2.68 3.83 4.91
2 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 2.69   3.18    Japan 3.72 2.93 2.69 3.03 3.59
3 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 3.56   3.75    Japan 3.61 4.03 9.19 3.61 3.56
4 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 3.03   4.21    Japan 3.75 8.59 3.03 4.68 4.21
5 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 4.09   4.21    Japan 4.11 4.09 5.03 4.31 4.22
6 Raphaël Pihet 3.52   5.26    France 4.36 3.52 5.78 5.63 6.72
7 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 4.21   5.31    Japan 5.38 7.88 4.21 5.84 4.71
8 Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 4.05   7.20    Japan 9.06 7.25 13.59 5.28 4.05
  4x4x4キューブ   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 31.83   36.65    Japan 36.77 37.94 31.83 35.25 39.88
2 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 35.55   38.56    Japan 39.28 40.59 38.30 35.55 38.11
3 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 38.41   43.71    Japan 40.40 38.41 45.19 45.53 47.00
4 Keita Nomura (野村啓太) 39.56   44.05    Japan 39.66 39.56 46.02 52.40 46.47
5 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 38.69   44.94    Japan 45.83 38.69 47.65 45.33 43.66
6 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 43.93   47.36    Japan 47.68 47.19 47.22 43.93 56.11
7 Raphaël Pihet 37.40   49.20    France 57.06 37.40 53.05 45.27 49.27
8 Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 46.50   52.53    Japan 47.33 1:00.86 55.31 54.94 46.50
9 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 48.71   53.53    Japan 48.71 56.22 55.38 52.28 52.93
10 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 50.96   54.47    Japan 57.58 50.96 51.25 54.59 58.86
11 Shouichi Yasumoto (安本翔一) 48.75   58.10    Japan 1:01.46 1:08.58 48.75 50.66 1:02.18
12 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 52.28   58.10    Japan 1:00.50 52.28 58.65 1:01.03 55.15
13 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 54.13   1:00.19    Japan 1:02.13 1:00.52 1:00.09 59.96 54.13
14 Shigeki Aimi (相見篤暉) 1:01.34   1:03.56    Japan 1:01.34 1:02.22 1:07.61 1:02.77 1:05.69
15 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 53.40   1:06.37    Japan 1:07.06 1:05.15 1:06.90 1:11.94 53.40
16 Erik Jernqvist 58.56   1:07.48    Sweden 1:15.03 1:23.86 1:04.69 58.56 1:02.71
17 Jin Mochizuki (望月仁) 49.63   1:08.86    Japan 1:09.68 1:20.66 1:13.90 49.63 1:03.00
18 Ryo Kozawa (小澤諒) 1:09.65   1:11.92    Japan 1:11.78 1:09.65 1:15.13 1:11.46 1:12.52
19 Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾) 1:03.33   1:14.99    Japan 1:19.88 1:08.28 1:03.33 1:19.02 1:17.66
20 Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 59.91   1:16.96    Japan 1:21.38 1:09.81 1:28.18 59.91 1:19.68
21 Takuro Kawamoto (川本琢朗) 1:14.34   1:23.25    Japan 1:28.02 1:19.86 1:21.88 1:28.58 1:14.34
22 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 1:14.86   1:29.79    Japan 1:23.31 1:14.86 1:31.75 1:34.30 1:54.69
23 Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 1:27.93   1:37.68    Japan 1:38.30 1:27.93 2:19.40 1:45.50 1:29.25
24 Kenichiro Tanaka (田中健一郎) 1:38.65   1:58.26    Japan 2:01.91 2:01.41 1:51.46 1:38.65 2:24.43
25 Sakura Yoshioka (吉岡さくら) 1:50.59   2:13.83    Japan 2:44.75 2:08.47 2:17.02 1:50.59 2:16.00
26 Hiromi Tokushige (徳重裕美) 2:01.46   2:28.37    Japan 2:01.46 2:18.34 2:30.03 2:36.75 DNF
  4x4x4キューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 30.15   NR 32.89   AsR  Japan 30.47 34.78 30.15 33.43 35.31
2 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 40.15   42.31    Japan 40.15 41.19 44.05 DNF 41.69
3 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 36.08   43.26    Japan 48.08 47.58 42.06 36.08 40.15
4 Keita Nomura (野村啓太) 39.84   43.37    Japan 1:01.86 39.84 45.33 41.63 43.15
5 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 37.44   44.42    Japan 46.94 43.50 47.69 37.44 42.81
6 Raphaël Pihet 41.66   47.55    France 48.19 48.50 52.21 45.97 41.66
7 Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 51.38   53.84    Japan 55.83 54.18 51.38 58.65 51.52
8 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 44.96   53.96    Japan 51.97 56.00 44.96 53.91 1:57.00
  5x5x5キューブ   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 1:07.65   1:12.25    Japan 1:07.65 1:09.94 1:15.11 1:15.84 1:11.71
2 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:10.80   1:18.67    Japan 1:10.80 1:20.33 1:18.78 1:16.91 1:21.41
3 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 1:17.59   1:21.01    Japan 1:20.05 1:17.59 1:28.11 1:20.81 1:22.16
4 Raphaël Pihet 1:23.68   1:25.47    France 1:24.83 1:23.86 1:23.68 1:27.72 1:30.38
5 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 1:25.28   1:28.50    Japan 1:27.27 1:33.81 1:28.08 1:25.28 1:30.16
6 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 1:28.18   1:34.07    Japan 2:01.78 1:30.03 1:34.27 1:37.91 1:28.18
7 Keita Nomura (野村啓太) 1:24.88   1:34.84    Japan 1:34.81 1:30.38 1:47.56 1:39.34 1:24.88
8 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 1:29.40   1:37.36    Japan 1:29.40 1:37.33 1:49.30 1:35.05 1:39.69
9 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 1:38.25   1:42.33    Japan 1:45.46 1:48.44 1:42.03 1:39.50 1:38.25
10 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 1:40.09   1:48.53    Japan 1:48.22 1:56.94 1:57.36 1:40.09 1:40.43
11 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 1:46.81   1:59.24    Japan 2:45.13 1:46.81 2:10.44 1:51.15 1:56.13
12 Yohei Suzuki (鈴木洋平) 1:54.22   1:59.52    Japan 2:15.50 1:54.22 2:01.16 1:58.22 1:59.18
13 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 1:56.43   2:02.22    Japan 1:56.84 2:04.91 2:04.90 1:56.43 2:14.47
14 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 1:59.50   2:11.53    Japan 2:13.88 2:13.31 1:59.50 2:16.18 2:07.41
15 Akira Kurata (倉田旦) 2:10.38   2:17.87    Japan 2:18.96 2:16.15 2:18.50 2:33.52 2:10.38
16 Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾) 2:22.69   2:34.66    Japan 2:33.61 2:53.75 2:39.96 2:22.69 2:30.41
  5x5x5キューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 1:09.77   1:13.42    Japan 1:17.84 1:09.77 1:10.75 1:12.21 1:17.31
2 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:07.93   1:14.79    Japan 1:15.46 1:13.96 1:07.93 1:16.53 1:14.94
3 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 1:14.16   1:23.18    Japan 1:14.16 3:41.56 1:30.52 1:24.47 1:14.55
4 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 1:16.40   1:27.11    Japan 1:31.94 1:16.40 1:27.66 1:38.33 1:21.72
5 Raphaël Pihet 1:14.55   1:27.97    France 1:23.56 1:42.22 1:24.08 1:36.28 1:14.55
6 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 1:21.05   1:32.63    Japan 2:08.88 1:41.30 1:21.05 1:34.00 1:22.59
7 Keita Nomura (野村啓太) 1:25.13   1:32.80    Japan 1:30.05 1:25.13 1:33.13 1:35.21 1:36.96
8 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 1:29.97   1:34.94    Japan 1:29.97 1:37.77 1:30.65 2:31.08 1:36.41
  6x6x6キューブ   決勝   (Mean of 3)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 2:30.96   2:38.81    Japan 2:50.18 2:30.96 2:35.30
2 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 2:35.19   2:43.15    Japan 2:43.36 2:35.19 2:50.91
3 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 2:52.97   3:00.28    Japan 3:07.02 3:00.84 2:52.97
4 Raphaël Pihet 2:45.31   3:01.25    France 3:32.46 2:45.97 2:45.31
5 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 3:58.68   4:20.69    Japan 4:46.36 3:58.68 4:17.03
6 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 4:26.55   4:34.35    Japan 4:41.13 4:26.55 4:35.38
  7x7x7キューブ   決勝   (Mean of 3)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 3:37.30   3:48.31    Japan 3:52.19 3:55.44 3:37.30
2 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 3:52.59   3:58.82    Japan 4:09.30 3:52.59 3:54.56
3 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 3:54.21   4:13.72    Japan 3:57.93 4:49.02 3:54.21
4 Raphaël Pihet 4:02.63   4:15.25    France 4:05.91 4:02.63 4:37.21
5 Yohei Suzuki (鈴木洋平) 6:01.72   6:34.22    Japan 6:47.33 6:01.72 6:53.61
6 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 6:22.63   6:54.83    Japan 7:29.88 6:22.63 6:51.97
  3x3x3目隠し   1回戦   (Best of 3)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:02.55   DNF    Japan 1:02.55 DNF DNF
2 Ryo Kozawa (小澤諒) 1:06.63   DNF    Japan 1:06.63 DNF DNF
3 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 1:18.43   DNF    Japan DNF 1:18.43 DNF
4 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 1:29.90   DNF    Japan 2:39.02 DNF 1:29.90
5 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 1:34.72   DNF    Japan 3:25.56 DNF 1:34.72
6 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 1:57.11   2:15.16    Japan 2:37.40 2:10.97 1:57.11
7 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 2:05.69   DNF    Japan 3:11.46 DNF 2:05.69
8 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 2:16.18   2:18.35    Japan 2:16.18 2:21.55 2:17.33
9 Tomoya Yamashita (山下智也) 2:18.80   DNF    Japan 2:18.80 DNF DNF
10 Keita Nomura (野村啓太) 2:43.50   DNF    Japan DNF DNF 2:43.50
11 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3:36.96   DNF    Japan 3:36.96 DNF DNF
12 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 3:37.43   DNF    Japan DNF 3:37.43 DNF
13 Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
13 Tadayoshi Hirota (廣田忠宣) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
13 Naoko Ogino (荻野奈緒子) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
13 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
13 Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
13 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3目隠し   決勝   (Best of 3)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 48.15   DNF    Japan 48.15 DNF 1:04.25
2 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 49.41   DNF    Japan DNF 56.43 49.41
3 Ryo Kozawa (小澤諒) 53.90   DNF    Japan 53.90 DNF DNF
4 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 1:26.36   DNF    Japan 1:50.36 DNF 1:26.36
5 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 2:08.30   2:37.95    Japan 2:08.30 2:42.69 3:02.86
6 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 2:29.63   2:50.69    Japan 2:29.63 3:25.34 2:37.09
  3x3x3最少手数   決勝   (Best of 1)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 28      Japan 28
2 Erik Jernqvist 29      Sweden 29
3 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 34      Japan 34
4 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 40      Japan 40
5 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 43      Japan 43
6 Kenichiro Tanaka (田中健一郎) 52      Japan 52
7 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) DNF      Japan DNF
  3x3x3片手   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 15.96   16.58    Japan 16.91 16.61 22.31 16.22 15.96
2 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 16.06   17.60    Japan 19.52 17.84 16.28 16.06 18.69
3 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 14.72   17.99    Japan 20.22 14.72 15.38 20.59 18.36
4 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 22.00   24.04    Japan 22.09 27.11 22.00 22.91 31.22
5 Shigeki Aimi (相見篤暉) 22.94   27.16    Japan 27.63 26.90 26.96 29.96 22.94
6 Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 28.19   30.51    Japan 28.19 32.88 28.46 32.27 30.81
7 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 25.72   31.96    Japan 32.81 35.63 36.00 27.44 25.72
8 Taro Yoshioka (吉岡太郎) 44.83   50.23    Japan 47.83 57.50 44.83 53.28 49.59
9 Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾) 48.38   52.31    Japan 1:05.06 51.58 51.75 48.38 53.61
  3x3x3足   決勝   (Mean of 3)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 27.66   WR 36.70    Japan 27.66 42.78 39.65
2 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 1:07.97   1:23.88    Japan 1:24.23 1:39.43 1:07.97
  ルービッククロック   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 7.53   9.80    Japan 9.68 7.53 11.25 9.41 10.31
2 Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 12.08   12.82    Japan 12.43 29.08 13.05 12.08 12.97
3 Ryo Kozawa (小澤諒) 12.33   13.27    Japan 14.08 13.16 15.44 12.33 12.56
4 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 11.68   13.42    Japan 16.43 11.68 12.55 12.56 15.15
5 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 11.65   DNF    Japan 11.65 14.18 13.41 DNF DNF
6 Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二) 16.56   DNF    Japan DNF 16.56 18.66 29.41 DNF
7 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 17.40   DNF    Japan DNF 17.40 DNF DNF 27.71
  メガミンクス   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:07.61   1:14.43    Japan 1:17.34 1:15.22 1:07.61 1:10.72 1:22.03
2 Shouichi Yasumoto (安本翔一) 1:07.28   1:15.06    Japan 1:24.66 1:07.28 1:17.83 1:11.40 1:15.94
3 Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 1:18.31   1:30.12    Japan 1:36.40 1:18.31 1:32.84 1:33.00 1:24.52
4 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 1:44.78   DNF    Japan DNF DNF 1:44.78 DNF DNF
  ピラミンクス   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 2.22   3.57    Japan 4.88 3.16 2.22 3.13 4.43
2 Jin Mochizuki (望月仁) 4.08   4.84    Japan 4.08 7.00 4.38 4.93 5.21
3 Minato Imai (今井港) 3.91   4.89    Japan 3.91 4.91 4.36 5.65 5.40
4 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 4.33   5.45    Japan 4.33 5.28 5.05 14.30 6.03
5 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 3.43   5.53    Japan 4.97 7.15 3.43 5.77 5.86
6 Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 3.19   5.96    Japan 5.59 6.71 3.19 7.09 5.59
7 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 3.58   6.34    Japan 7.19 6.47 3.58 21.08 5.36
8 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 6.06   7.62    Japan 8.97 6.06 11.36 7.63 6.27
9 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 6.08   7.87    Japan 12.59 9.91 6.08 6.77 6.93
10 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 7.69   8.27    Japan 8.68 7.81 8.33 16.08 7.69
11 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 5.22   8.68    Japan 8.59 10.52 5.22 21.34 6.93
12 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 7.43   8.92    Japan 9.38 7.43 9.56 10.86 7.81
13 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 7.13   9.74    Japan 10.27 8.41 10.55 7.13 10.97
14 Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 8.72   10.04    Japan 10.68 10.18 9.25 11.40 8.72
15 Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二) 9.18   12.45    Japan 9.50 12.27 DNF 9.18 15.59
16 Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 6.97   14.80    Japan 17.78 9.68 19.18 6.97 16.93
17 Sakura Yoshioka (吉岡さくら) 11.72   15.00    Japan 18.63 17.68 13.11 14.21 11.72
  ピラミンクス   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.68   3.93    Japan 3.68 3.71 4.19 7.77 3.88
2 Jin Mochizuki (望月仁) 3.52   5.04    Japan 5.58 5.03 4.80 5.30 3.52
3 Minato Imai (今井港) 3.58   5.07    Japan 4.28 5.84 5.86 3.58 5.08
4 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 5.41   6.49    Japan 6.03 5.41 7.19 7.15 6.28
5 Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 3.72   7.55    Japan 5.94 9.53 8.53 3.72 8.18
6 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 5.84   8.50    Japan 6.40 9.34 5.84 9.77 11.22
  スキューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 5.81   6.06   AsR  Japan 5.81 6.15 7.30 6.00 6.03
2 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 5.18   NR 6.31    Japan 6.27 8.08 5.77 6.88 5.18
3 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 6.72   8.04    Japan 8.16 7.33 6.72 8.63 9.58
4 Minato Imai (今井港) 9.68   10.57    Japan 9.68 11.78 10.06 11.96 9.88
5 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 8.47   12.58    Japan 12.31 8.47 14.90 16.15 10.53
6 Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 10.38   14.20    Japan 13.34 10.38 14.80 14.47 22.63
7 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 11.38   15.61    Japan 11.38 17.03 14.08 15.72 18.96
8 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 12.72   16.30    Japan 12.72 17.61 12.88 19.09 18.40
9 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 14.83   21.04    Japan 14.83 21.93 24.31 23.08 18.11
10 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 19.25   27.26    Japan 28.22 27.03 26.52 28.81 19.25
11 Kenichiro Tanaka (田中健一郎) 27.41   43.56    Japan 48.18 27.41 40.59 41.91 49.22
  スクエア1   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 15.34   22.06    Japan 24.13 22.44 15.34 19.61 30.78
2 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 25.97   27.91    Japan 27.96 26.33 DNF 25.97 29.44
3 Tomoya Yamashita (山下智也) 16.68   28.46    Japan 27.44 29.08 16.68 28.86 30.19
4 Yohei Suzuki (鈴木洋平) 26.75   33.83    Japan 52.68 42.22 31.05 26.75 28.21
5 Raphaël Pihet 37.31   40.44    France 39.21 1:53.02 37.31 39.34 42.78
6 Minato Imai (今井港) 37.61   42.48    Japan 41.18 42.94 37.61 59.77 43.33
7 Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 27.13   52.98    Japan 40.46 1:05.90 27.13 1:01.22 57.25
  4x4x4目隠し   決勝   (Best of 3)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 4:38.27   NR    Japan 4:38.27 DNF DNF
2 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 7:52.22      Japan 7:52.22 DNF DNF
3 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 10:03.00      Japan DNF DNF 10:03.00
4 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 12:44.00      Japan 12:44.00 18:07.00 DNS
5 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 19:28.00      Japan 19:28.00 DNF DNS
6 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) DNF      Japan DNF DNF DNF
6 Ryo Kozawa (小澤諒) DNF      Japan DNF DNF DNF
  5x5x5目隠し   決勝   (Best of 3)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 27:46.00      Japan 27:46.00 DNS DNS
2 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 35:43.00      Japan 35:43.00 DNS DNS
3 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) DNF      Japan DNF DNF DNF
3 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) DNF      Japan DNF DNF DNF
3 Ryo Kozawa (小澤諒) DNF      Japan DNF DNS DNS
3 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) DNF      Japan DNF DNS DNS
3 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) DNF      Japan DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3複数目隠し   決勝   (Best of 2)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 8/9 51:39      Japan 8/9 51:39 DNS
2 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 9/12 57:35      Japan 9/12 57:35 DNS
3 Ryo Kozawa (小澤諒) 8/11 1:00:00      Japan 8/11 1:00:00 DNS
4 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 5/7 35:17      Japan 5/7 35:17 DNS
5 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 5/7 43:43      Japan 5/7 43:43 DNS
6 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 3/5 48:18      Japan 3/5 48:18 DNF
7 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 4/8 47:27      Japan DNF 4/8 47:27
8 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) DNF      Japan DNF DNS
8 Yohei Oka (岡要平) DNF      Japan DNF DNF
8 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) DNF      Japan DNF DNS
  ルービックキューブ   1回戦
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 L2 U2 F L2 F U2 R2 F2 U2 B D2 L U' R D L F2 R2 F' R' B
A #2 F R2 L F' U2 R B L B2 D B2 R F2 U2 D2 L' D2 R' U2
A #3 F2 D2 L2 F' R2 F' L2 B2 R2 B D' L2 F2 R D B2 D' F' L B
A #4 R L2 D' L' B U R2 F' R2 B D' F2 B2 D B2 U' D' L2 B2 R2
A #5 D' B2 F2 D2 B2 U R2 U' L' F' R' D' B' D U B D2 L F'
A Ex#1 B2 D' L2 D' R2 D' R2 F' U R' B2 R' B2 D2 R B2 R' L'
A Ex#2 R2 B R' D' L D2 R' F' U B' D B2 D' R2 U' R2 U2 R2 L2 F2
B #1 B2 R2 U2 R2 U B2 D U2 B' D F2 R' B2 R2 D' F2 U F L2
B #2 R2 B' D2 U2 B' F2 U2 B D2 L2 R B R' B D L F U' B F'
B #3 U' B R' D2 F' R2 U2 F2 D' R' U L2 B2 L2 D' B2 U F2 B2
B #4 L2 U' B L D' B2 L D' B' D' L2 F2 D' B2 U2 L2 F2 B2 D
B #5 B' F2 R2 F' L2 U2 F2 L2 B2 U' R U' B2 L2 U' F' L' R' U F'
B Ex#1 B L2 R2 B' D2 L2 R2 F' D L U L' B2 U2 B L2 U' R' B2
B Ex#2 D2 R2 B U2 B' R2 B' D2 B R F' L F' U B L' D R' D F'
C #1 L' B U2 D R D2 F' U F' U L2 U2 L' F2 R' B2 U2 B2 R'
C #2 B2 R2 U2 F R2 D2 B F' L D' F' R D2 R' U' L2 F L R'
C #3 L U2 L' F2 L U2 L' B2 U2 B2 L2 D' L2 F' U2 F' U2 L F'
C #4 D R F' R' F L' B' R2 U' L D F2 L2 F2 L D2 R' B2 U2
C #5 U2 B L2 B U2 B' R2 U2 B2 L D' R' U' L' R D B' D' U2
C Ex#1 R B2 F2 L' F2 D2 L B2 R B' U2 B2 U B' R2 D' L' R2 U2 R2
C Ex#2 F2 L2 B2 L D2 L2 F D B2 R' B2 U' F2 L2 U2 L D
D #1 U F B2 U' R2 F D B' L' F' B' U' R2 D F2 D R2 U' D'
D #2 B2 L2 D2 F' R2 B' F' L2 F2 U F2 U' B' D' R2 B2 D F' L' D'
D #3 F' U2 R' L U2 B' L U' F' U' F2 U2 L2 U2 B' L2 F' U2 F' L2
D #4 D R2 U2 D' L2 F2 B L' D' R B' U' L2 U D2 L2 F2 B2 D2 F2
D #5 B U B' D R2 D L' F' R L D' R' L D2 B2 L D2 R
D Ex#1 L' R U2 F2 L2 U2 F2 L' U2 R' D B' F2 L R F' L2 B' R' F2
D Ex#2 D' B2 R2 B2 U2 F2 R2 U F' D R2 U' F' L' D2 L D2 R B2
  ルービックキューブ   2回戦
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 R B2 R F2 R2 D2 L2 F2 D F' R' D U' R U' R B' D U
A #2 L2 B2 U2 L2 D2 L' R2 B2 F2 D' F D R U R2 F' D2 F2 R' U'
A #3 R' D2 B2 R2 B' U' F' R L' D F2 R' B2 R2 U2 D2 R' B2 D2
A #4 U2 F2 R' D2 F2 R B2 D2 U2 B' U' L R' F2 R2 D' F' R U'
A #5 F2 R2 B' L2 U2 B' F' L2 B2 D' R F' L D L2 U L B L R'
A Ex#1 D B2 D F2 U' R2 D2 U' F2 D R D2 B F' D F' U2 R' D2 L2
A Ex#2 L2 U2 F2 U2 L D2 R' B' U2 B' U B2 R2 D U B2 U F
B #1 F2 R D2 F2 L U2 F2 R' F2 R F' U' L D' U' F U2 B U2 R
B #2 F L U R2 L2 D' B L' F L' U' F2 D' R2 D' F2 B2 D R2 L2
B #3 F2 U' D2 R' U B R' U' L B U2 D' F2 U' R2 U R2 L2 D L2
B #4 R2 F2 L2 R2 D L2 B2 U2 L2 B' U2 B' D2 B' F2 D B' R F2 U'
B #5 L2 U2 B' L2 F R2 B U' L U' L' D2 F' L2 D B' D' R2
B Ex#1 B' L2 F' R2 B' D2 F L2 R2 D' B F2 D' F U' B2 R F2 L' B'
B Ex#2 F L2 U2 L' D' R' U2 D' R D2 B2 L2 B' U2 F L2 F' L2 D2 F'
  ルービックキューブ   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 L' B D2 L' D2 R D B2 R U' D2 B2 U2 R2 D2 L2 F2 R F2 R'
A #2 L F L F' U L2 B R' U F2 B2 D2 F2 R L2 B2 R' D2 L B2
A #3 U2 L U2 L2 B2 L' D2 F2 U L2 U2 B2 L2 R2 U' B' R2 B2 U
A #4 D2 R2 F2 D' R2 U2 F2 U' B D F' U2 B' U L2 B U2 L
A #5 D2 B' U' F2 L U2 L2 B' U2 B' D' R2 D R2 D' F2 U2 B2 D
A Ex#1 F2 R' U2 R2 D2 R' B2 R2 B L' R2 U F' R' F2 L2 F D' R'
A Ex#2 R2 D2 L U' F2 R' U2 L' U' B L2 B2 R2 D' F2 U2 R2 F2 D' F2
  2x2x2キューブ   1回戦
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 U F' U' R2 U' R U2 R U' F' R2
A #2 U R' U2 R2 F' R2 U' F U' R U
A #3 U R U2 R2 U2 R' F' U2 R U2 R
A #4 R' U2 F' U R U' R F' R' U2 R
A #5 U2 R' F' U2 R U' R F' R2 U' F
A Ex#1 U' F' R U2 R' U' F U' F' U2 R
A Ex#2 R U R' U2 F R U2 R' U2 R2 U'
B #1 U2 F R U' R U2 F' R' U R' U2
B #2 U2 R' F2 U F R2 U' F' U' R' U'
B #3 R U2 R' U R' U F2 R' F U' R
B #4 U2 R' F R U2 R' U' F' U2 R2 F'
B #5 U2 R U' R' U R' F' U' R F U'
B Ex#1 U' R' U' F' R U2 R' F' R U' R'
B Ex#2 U R' U' F' U2 F R' U' R U' R
  2x2x2キューブ   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 R' U' R2 F' R2 U2 F' R' F R U2
A #2 U2 R' U2 F R U2 R2 U F U' F
A #3 U' F' R2 U' R2 U' F U' R2 U' F
A #4 R' U' F U2 R' F' U R2 F' R2 F
A #5 R U2 R2 U' R U' F' R2 U' R U'
A Ex#1 R F' U' R' U R' U' R2 U2 R' F
A Ex#2 U2 R U' F' U' F' R' U R' U F'
  4x4x4キューブ   1回戦
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 F2 D' R2 D' R2 D' R2 B2 R2 D F2 R' B' D2 F' U' L B' R2 B Uw2 B' U' Fw2 D' B' R2 L2 U L2 Uw2 B2 Rw' B R B D' Rw2 Uw D Rw Uw' Rw2 F Uw'
A #2 F' B2 D B' U' B2 L U2 F' D' F' R2 U2 L2 D2 F' R2 D2 B Uw2 B U2 Fw2 F' Rw2 Uw2 B U L2 Uw2 Fw2 D Rw F L' Fw' L B' Rw2 Uw Rw' B' L'
A #3 F2 L2 D2 R2 L' U2 B2 L U2 D' B' D2 L' U' L B U' L B2 L Fw2 L D' Fw2 Uw2 R' D' B2 L U' Fw2 Rw2 B R Fw R F Uw Rw U' Rw' Fw' F2 R2
A #4 U2 B2 R2 B2 F2 D2 B2 U' R2 D' R' B D' L2 D F' R F2 L' R2 U2 Rw2 U F2 Uw2 D Rw2 D' R' Fw2 U2 L Uw2 Fw D' U2 B D2 L2 Uw F' R L' Fw' Uw' B
A #5 F' U2 B D2 F U2 B' R2 B2 L2 F' D' R F R2 F' L' B' R' U F' Uw2 B' L U2 D2 Fw2 R Uw2 B' R' F2 Rw2 Uw' B2 R U' F' R2 Uw2 U' Rw' F Uw B Rw'
A Ex#1 B2 D L2 B2 R2 B2 U' B2 L2 F2 D B U2 F D2 L U2 F2 U R F Fw2 D Fw2 Uw2 F' U' Rw2 Uw2 U D2 R2 D F2 Rw' Uw2 F' Rw' F D' Fw' B L' Uw Fw2 D' L2
A Ex#2 R2 B2 D L D2 F D' L' R' D2 L2 R2 D' F2 U' L2 D2 R2 U2 B2 Uw2 F' Rw2 B' D' Rw2 B2 U' F' U2 D' Rw L D R D B2 Uw' Rw B' Rw Fw' Uw2 B U'
B #1 B2 D2 L' D2 B2 R2 L U2 R D2 B' R F' U' R2 F' D' R2 D L' Uw2 R2 Fw2 D' Fw2 B F D L2 U' F' Rw' Fw2 F' L R2 Fw2 Uw Rw' B2 D' U' Fw2
B #2 R2 B2 U2 L2 R D2 R' B2 R' D2 B F2 L' D B U2 D F2 U D2 Rw2 U B2 D Fw2 L' Fw2 Rw2 F2 U R' Fw2 D2 Fw' B' Rw2 R2 Fw F' Uw Rw' B' Uw' Rw Fw' R'
B #3 L2 U' R2 D' B2 L2 F2 L2 U' F' L2 U L B' D R F R U L Uw2 B' D' Rw2 F2 U' L2 U2 Fw2 D' F' U2 L' F2 Uw2 Rw' Uw2 B2 Rw Fw R2 Uw' Rw2 Uw R2
B #4 R2 F2 R D2 L' R' U2 F2 R' D2 F2 B R D' L2 R' F' B' U F2 Uw2 L' D F2 Rw2 U2 R' Fw2 D' F2 U' Rw2 R Fw Uw2 U Fw' F2 D' L Rw' Uw L' Uw' Fw B
B #5 B2 D R2 U2 L2 U' L2 D L2 U2 R U F R U' R' F L D F' Rw2 U' Fw2 L2 U' B' F U' Rw2 R2 Fw2 F Rw F' U2 R2 B' Uw' Fw Uw B D R Fw2 Rw2
B Ex#1 R L2 F2 U2 D2 R B2 U2 R F L2 B2 R' F D' L' U' R2 F R Fw2 D2 Rw2 F R2 Uw2 L' R D2 L B' Uw L' B' L' B D U Fw Rw' R2 L' Uw' Rw' Fw'
B Ex#2 D2 R2 U2 R2 F2 L' D2 R D2 R' F' U' D2 B2 D R' D R D' R' Uw2 Rw2 F' L2 Fw2 Uw2 L2 F U' B F2 U' Rw F' Uw2 U2 F2 Fw Rw L' U Fw' R2 F
  4x4x4キューブ   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 F' D2 F' R' F2 R2 U R U2 R D' F' U2 R2 U2 D2 R2 F2 B' U2 Uw2 Rw2 R Uw2 R B' Rw2 Uw2 R2 B U2 F Uw' L' F' R' D2 L2 Rw' Fw D Fw' Uw D Rw2
A #2 R2 U2 F D2 L2 B F2 R2 F2 R2 U B D U' R' B2 D F2 D2 Fw2 Uw2 B' Rw2 L B2 F2 Uw2 R B2 Rw2 L2 Uw' Rw2 L2 R' Uw L B Rw' Uw' F R Uw2 Rw2
A #3 L2 D2 F' L2 D2 F2 L2 F' L2 F D U F U L2 D R D' F' U Rw2 F2 U' B D2 Rw2 Uw2 F U F U2 R2 L Uw2 U' Rw D' Rw2 R' Uw B2 Rw2 B Uw R'
A #4 D' R' B' R D2 R' L' B U' B U2 R2 U2 B D2 U2 L2 B2 F R2 Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 F2 L' R' D Fw2 R2 L D' Fw B D2 L' B2 U' Uw' Rw R' Fw2 F' L' Uw
A #5 L2 B' R2 F2 B' R2 F U2 B' U2 L2 R' F2 B' L' F' U' D L2 F U2 Rw2 Fw2 L D2 F' Rw2 Fw2 B2 R L B' L' Uw2 U L' Uw' B Uw' D Rw F U' Fw' B'
A Ex#1 U' R2 U F2 R2 B2 D2 R2 L2 F2 U' L D2 F' B' L' F U2 L B U2 Uw2 Rw2 F D R2 Fw2 B R2 F' Uw2 D R' F Uw2 Rw2 F Rw' Uw' U2 Fw' L2 Fw' Uw Rw'
A Ex#2 R2 F' R2 B' U2 B' R2 L2 B' R2 D L2 B R2 B R' F' L U2 R Fw2 R' Uw2 R2 Fw2 U Rw2 R2 Fw2 B2 Uw2 Rw2 Fw R2 D L D U2 Uw R Fw D F2 R2 Uw'
  5x5x5キューブ   1回戦
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 Uw' R2 D' U2 L2 D Rw' U' B2 Dw2 R2 Fw U' Fw' Bw2 Lw Rw F B' R Rw Bw2 L R Lw2 D Rw' Dw' L' Fw F' L' Fw' Dw2 Uw U' Fw2 U' Rw2 Uw' R' F' B Uw' Fw D2 F' L2 B Rw Lw2 L U' Uw2 Lw F2 Bw Fw' Lw Uw2
A #2 R Bw' U2 Fw' Dw Bw2 Lw' U Bw2 R2 Dw2 Uw' B Fw2 Bw' U' R2 Uw2 R2 B2 Rw U2 Dw B' L D2 F' Rw L2 F' Uw2 B' Dw2 Rw2 Uw2 D R D2 Bw' D F2 Uw Fw R2 Bw2 Lw' Dw2 Fw' R2 Dw2 Uw' Fw2 Lw' Bw Fw F L' Bw2 R' Dw'
A #3 L2 R D Bw R2 D' L2 Rw Uw2 Bw2 Uw2 D2 Rw Dw2 Bw2 F Rw2 Lw U' L Lw' Bw' U Bw2 D' Lw Fw F2 Bw L' R2 U2 B' Uw' Fw' Lw' B2 F' U2 L Dw L2 U' R' F2 Bw Lw' Bw2 Uw Fw' F2 Lw2 Rw Bw2 F2 L' Rw' Lw U' D2
A #4 U B Lw F' D R2 Lw2 Fw' Dw2 Uw2 B D Lw Rw' B2 Rw' R B' R' Rw L2 Dw' Lw2 Dw2 Rw2 U2 B U' Lw U2 L' Lw U2 B Bw2 Fw' U' D2 L2 Fw' F Dw Uw U' B2 D' Fw2 Rw2 Bw2 Fw Dw2 Bw L2 Lw' Dw2 Fw2 Rw B R B
A #5 Dw2 Rw' Dw' Lw' L Rw' Bw2 R2 Uw' D B R' Dw' Rw2 U' Uw' Lw R' L2 B' L2 Bw' Fw Rw' Fw2 U2 Rw Uw' L2 Lw Uw2 U Lw Fw' B' R2 L' Lw' D U B' Rw' Uw2 Bw2 Rw B L Dw Rw2 Dw' R' Uw F' L Rw' Uw2 L U Dw2 Rw2
A Ex#1 F Bw2 Fw2 Rw' U F' Bw' B Uw' F' B' Lw2 U' L D' R F2 B L Dw2 Fw' Bw Dw Lw Dw Rw2 Fw2 U Uw' B2 Lw' L' R2 Dw Bw2 Dw2 D Lw B2 Rw R2 D' Dw2 Lw' L Dw D2 Bw L Lw Dw' L' F2 Uw Rw2 Bw L2 D2 Fw' Dw
A Ex#2 R Fw D' Lw B' Bw2 D2 Dw' Bw' R' B2 D' F' R Dw U2 Rw Lw2 R B' Uw Lw2 B U2 R F2 Uw' Fw2 L B Bw' R2 Fw' Bw2 R2 B L' Fw2 B2 R' B2 F Uw2 R2 Rw' U B2 D Rw2 Lw L U' D' Bw U' L Bw R2 Bw' Fw2
B #1 L' Dw' R2 D2 L2 Uw Bw' Rw2 Uw Dw B Lw2 Dw U Uw Fw' L' U2 F Rw2 R2 L' Bw2 U' Bw' F2 R2 Fw Lw2 U' Bw Uw' L2 Fw' Bw2 Dw' Fw2 Lw2 L2 D R' Fw U B' Uw2 Lw R Rw' D2 Lw' D2 L Uw L' Dw Bw Lw2 U L2 U'
B #2 D B F R' Uw Fw2 Rw2 Fw2 F B2 Dw' L' R2 Uw' Dw L Uw2 D2 Bw L2 F R F Bw D B Lw2 Uw' Rw' D2 B F2 Bw' Rw2 U' Rw R Lw2 Fw2 Rw' F Lw' Fw2 Dw' Rw' L Bw' U2 Uw L2 Fw' B2 Lw L2 F2 U2 Rw Dw' L Fw
B #3 L' Dw' F Uw R2 Bw Fw' Lw2 F2 L' Lw B2 U2 L' D' Uw L2 Rw2 B' Rw D F' D B' L2 Lw2 F' R B2 Lw' R' B2 U2 Rw' D Uw Rw2 F2 Uw' U' Rw2 Dw2 Lw2 U Uw' D2 L' B' F' L2 Dw2 B' L R2 Uw' F2 Lw' Bw2 F2 B'
B #4 Fw2 L R2 Fw2 Lw' U B' Bw' D2 Dw' F2 L B' Dw D Lw Rw' D' Rw' Uw Dw Fw R L Lw' Bw2 D R2 B2 Bw2 Dw' Bw F' Fw2 L2 Uw2 U2 B F L2 D' Bw2 F' Uw2 Rw2 B' R B D' B2 Bw2 R Lw' Rw L B2 Rw Uw Rw2 Lw2
B #5 B2 L' F L' R2 U2 Dw2 D Uw R2 Rw2 U' L R2 Lw2 D2 U2 Uw2 Fw2 D' Dw' F2 B Dw' R2 U2 Lw Fw Uw2 D Rw2 Uw' F' Lw2 Fw' Uw' Lw' D2 Bw2 Uw' Rw' Dw' B U Fw2 Dw' L2 Dw2 B' Lw2 Bw' R2 D' Bw2 Uw' D' Lw2 L2 R' Dw
B Ex#1 Bw' D' U2 B2 D' B' Uw' R2 B' Uw2 Fw F' Lw' L Dw2 L' D' Rw D2 Rw Bw' Fw U2 D Lw2 U2 B Bw' F' R Bw2 Rw2 Bw' U' D2 F Lw L Bw2 B2 U' D2 B' Rw' U B2 Lw' D2 Lw Rw Fw Dw' Rw2 Fw' Bw2 R Bw' Fw U' Dw2
B Ex#2 U Dw' Uw2 D' R' Dw2 F Bw' D2 R2 B Lw' Dw2 Lw Bw2 R2 D Lw U R2 Lw Uw2 F' Dw' Fw U' Uw Lw F' Uw' Bw Fw' Lw D' F Uw2 Rw' Fw' L' F2 Fw Rw' Dw' Uw' Rw Bw' D' Dw2 F U2 F L2 F L' Lw2 Dw D L' B2 R'
  5x5x5キューブ   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 R' Lw Dw' Fw2 Rw Fw' R2 Dw' D2 F2 R' D B' L2 Rw2 Dw Lw2 F2 Rw R U' R' B2 Dw' Lw' Uw' F' R2 U' Dw Uw F R Bw2 L2 F' U L' R Uw' B' U Rw2 Dw2 Bw' Dw2 Rw' Bw L D' Bw R Rw2 Uw2 Lw U2 L Bw' Lw' D
A #2 U2 Bw Dw2 Uw Fw D Rw' U Uw Bw' Fw B Dw Lw2 D F U' Fw L2 Bw D' Uw' Fw' Lw Rw Fw' Lw' Fw' D U B U' Bw' Uw Rw' Lw Uw2 B Rw' L Uw2 Dw' Lw' Rw' D2 U R' U D' Lw' Rw2 L B L' Bw2 Dw R' Lw' U B2
A #3 U' D Lw' Rw Fw U F' R2 Dw Fw' F2 L2 Bw' B' Uw' Rw Fw2 Lw' Bw' F U Rw Bw2 Fw2 B2 L2 F2 Uw' R' B2 Uw Dw2 R2 Fw2 L Lw Dw' L Fw' Bw' F2 Lw L2 R2 Dw2 Rw' R2 Dw' D Uw2 L2 Uw B U2 Rw' F' U' Dw Uw Bw
A #4 R2 Dw' L2 D Bw' Dw B F2 L D' Bw' Uw2 Rw Bw' L2 U2 Uw R L B Fw Dw Uw2 U R2 D' R F' D Lw2 U2 Dw' Uw2 Rw B L F' L Uw2 Dw' L2 U Dw2 Rw L' Uw Bw' Uw2 Fw2 L' Lw B2 Bw Fw2 Dw' Lw' U Lw' R Uw'
A #5 Lw' Rw' Uw R' U' Bw' Fw U' L' R2 Uw' L2 F U2 D B' Uw Rw D' U Rw' U2 B' F Rw2 Dw Bw2 U2 Lw Fw' Dw' Fw2 F2 U2 F2 Fw2 U F' D' U2 F B U B' Lw R D Dw2 Rw U2 L2 Uw2 L' U' Dw2 F2 B Fw U L
A Ex#1 Lw2 Uw2 Bw R Uw Bw U' Lw R2 U Bw R Dw2 Fw Rw' L' Lw2 R' Dw F' L2 U2 Uw2 R' D Bw2 L D2 Lw2 Rw' Dw R' L2 F2 L' Bw L2 Rw F2 Uw2 Lw' Uw' R L2 Rw Dw' Rw' L Bw' Uw' R' U Uw2 L' U2 Fw' F' Uw2 Bw Dw2
A Ex#2 Fw' Rw2 Fw' Rw D2 Lw2 R B2 F2 Uw' D' R Rw2 Bw2 Uw' F' Bw' D2 B' D2 Bw' Lw2 Bw' Dw R2 B2 L' U2 Uw Rw' L U' D Fw' U' Dw D F B' D2 U2 F2 Bw D2 B2 Bw2 F2 Lw' Rw R B2 Lw' Dw' D F' B Fw2 Rw' U2 Fw'
  6x6x6キューブ   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 3Rw' Bw2 3Fw Uw Bw2 F' 3Uw Uw Fw R D' Lw' D' Fw' Rw L2 R' 3Uw2 U' Rw Uw2 B2 3Rw' Bw' L2 Uw' R' Dw D' Fw' Lw2 R' Uw' U2 Rw L Bw' 3Rw Dw2 R Fw' 3Fw2 3Uw2 B L2 3Uw2 3Rw2 Fw' 3Rw 3Uw F R' Uw' D' Lw2 Rw' 3Fw' B U' 3Rw Bw 3Fw2 U2 Rw' Dw Uw2 3Rw Rw' F 3Rw' Lw' D Dw Rw R Dw Bw' Lw2 Uw2 Dw2
A #2 Lw D' 3Rw' L Bw Lw2 Rw2 D' Lw' Bw' Fw2 B L2 B' U' Dw Fw' U L' Lw' R D2 Bw Rw2 R2 Uw2 D' 3Uw2 3Fw' L' Dw2 D L2 Bw R Dw L' Lw2 U Dw' Lw Uw2 Bw2 Fw2 3Rw' Dw 3Rw2 D B' R2 U Rw' Dw Fw R' D2 3Fw2 Dw2 3Rw B' U' Lw2 Rw2 Uw2 F B 3Uw2 L Rw F' R2 Fw B2 Rw F' 3Uw2 Uw' Dw' U' L
A #3 B2 Dw Bw' Lw' F2 Bw 3Uw' Rw U Rw2 U Dw Rw2 Bw2 D Uw' 3Rw 3Uw2 Bw Rw D2 U2 B' R' Fw 3Fw' B' D2 3Rw' Fw R2 Dw2 3Fw' F 3Rw' B 3Rw' 3Fw L' 3Uw' Bw2 D' 3Rw' Rw2 Dw2 3Fw2 Dw L2 3Fw U 3Rw Uw Bw F2 R2 3Fw2 B R' L' 3Fw2 B2 Uw2 F2 B' 3Rw' F' Dw' F' B' D' Fw Lw R 3Uw B2 U L Lw2 Fw' 3Uw'
A Ex#1 Bw' L2 3Fw2 Fw2 U L Rw2 Bw Uw2 U Bw2 U' D2 R Bw 3Fw' F' B2 U L' 3Rw U Dw' Fw2 Uw' 3Rw' U2 R' 3Rw Dw2 3Uw' Fw Uw2 Dw' Rw2 3Uw2 Fw B2 3Rw2 Dw2 R Lw D 3Rw2 Fw' 3Fw' D2 Rw' Uw' Dw2 Fw D' Fw 3Uw' 3Rw2 L' F' Fw2 B' L' 3Rw' 3Uw2 B' 3Fw2 R2 Dw2 B2 Dw L' 3Fw' U' 3Uw L2 Rw2 Dw' R Fw Dw2 3Uw2 Uw'
A Ex#2 L' Bw' 3Fw 3Rw2 F Dw Rw2 Fw' Bw2 Rw 3Uw2 B 3Fw2 3Rw2 3Uw Dw' Bw Dw Lw' 3Fw2 L' 3Fw' 3Uw' D' Bw' D2 R' L2 U' 3Uw' 3Fw2 Fw' Lw' D2 R' Uw' 3Rw' D' Fw' 3Fw Dw B Uw2 3Rw D' B Lw2 L2 Uw2 B2 L2 3Rw D 3Uw2 Bw2 3Fw' 3Rw2 Rw 3Uw R' Lw F' 3Fw R' L' F U Uw' 3Fw 3Rw2 B2 D Rw2 3Uw2 L' Lw' 3Rw 3Uw' Lw' 3Rw2
  7x7x7キューブ   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 U' 3Fw2 B Dw2 Fw' Lw' U Fw B' Uw' F' 3Rw Uw2 3Lw' R' U Uw2 Bw' B2 Lw2 Uw D' L Rw' B' 3Fw 3Lw2 Lw L U' 3Uw Bw2 R' B Dw' Lw' 3Fw2 3Bw' 3Dw2 U' Rw Bw' 3Dw' 3Fw2 Dw 3Dw2 D 3Lw2 Fw 3Lw2 3Rw2 D' 3Fw2 3Bw' U' B D2 3Fw2 B Fw Lw' Fw 3Bw2 R2 L2 Uw 3Bw Uw R' 3Uw2 Dw' Uw' 3Dw' 3Lw' Uw B' D2 B D2 3Rw2 3Dw 3Uw' Uw' Bw L2 F' B U B2 Uw Bw L 3Uw' Bw' F L2 Rw' F2 3Rw2 F'
A #2 3Rw' L 3Dw' B2 3Rw Bw' 3Bw L' Uw B' 3Bw' 3Uw' Uw 3Lw' Uw2 3Dw' 3Fw' Fw2 Rw2 Bw Uw 3Dw2 B' L R 3Rw2 3Uw Dw Fw 3Dw' Lw 3Uw2 Uw2 3Rw' R' 3Bw Dw2 Fw2 R' Uw2 3Uw2 3Fw 3Bw Lw2 D R2 3Dw' 3Bw D Fw U' B' Dw Bw B' F2 3Bw U' L' Lw2 Bw 3Dw2 Fw' D2 Bw Rw' 3Rw U 3Bw R2 U2 B2 F' Fw' 3Fw2 3Lw' Fw F' Uw Bw 3Bw2 F2 3Rw2 Lw Dw' 3Uw' Uw L Fw2 U2 Lw2 B' 3Lw' Uw2 3Lw2 F' Dw2 3Lw2 3Bw2 B2
A #3 Fw Uw F2 R' Fw2 R L 3Lw' 3Dw2 3Uw Dw2 F' L2 3Dw2 F2 Fw2 D2 L 3Rw2 Uw B' Bw 3Lw' 3Uw' Dw B Bw2 3Rw U 3Lw2 Fw2 3Dw' 3Uw 3Fw' Bw' 3Uw2 B' U2 Lw' 3Bw2 L Uw U' D2 L2 3Rw2 3Lw2 Bw2 Rw2 3Dw2 L2 Rw' 3Uw2 Lw2 3Fw2 R Uw' L 3Dw2 D' 3Fw' Rw L2 R' D2 3Bw D 3Rw Lw2 3Dw' Bw B2 Dw2 B2 F' D' F' Uw 3Lw L' U D' R2 Dw2 Uw' F Fw' 3Rw2 R' 3Uw' Lw2 F2 D 3Rw' 3Uw Rw2 3Lw Lw' F2 3Bw2
A Ex#1 Uw2 3Lw2 Lw D Dw R' Lw' L' 3Dw' B2 D' U 3Uw Fw R Uw2 Fw' 3Fw 3Uw Lw' Fw Bw' B2 Uw' 3Bw' 3Lw' 3Bw' Lw2 U D Lw 3Dw2 Dw' F 3Fw' Lw2 3Bw' D' F' Lw' Fw2 Uw2 3Dw' B2 Rw' B' 3Rw' 3Lw2 Fw 3Rw' U D Rw' F2 3Fw2 L' Bw' B D' Dw Lw' U2 F Lw' 3Bw2 L B 3Uw 3Lw2 3Rw' Fw F Bw' D' Rw2 F R' 3Fw 3Lw' B' 3Lw' 3Rw U2 D2 3Bw' 3Rw' R2 3Lw2 3Fw2 3Rw' Bw 3Rw2 3Lw2 U2 D 3Rw' U F' R2 D'
A Ex#2 3Dw' 3Fw2 Bw2 3Dw2 Fw' Rw' L2 R2 3Dw 3Bw' Uw2 L Bw2 D U R 3Uw2 Bw2 R Bw L' 3Dw' R2 3Bw' 3Rw Fw' 3Dw 3Fw' Fw2 3Bw' Dw' B2 Dw Bw2 Rw2 3Dw L' B' 3Uw' 3Bw' Rw Bw' Lw2 3Rw U B' Bw' 3Fw2 3Bw D B' Bw2 3Dw2 Bw Fw Dw' U2 F 3Rw2 D 3Rw' 3Dw Lw2 3Dw B Dw' Fw' Dw2 3Fw 3Uw' 3Lw2 3Dw R2 F Fw2 L2 3Uw' Dw' U' 3Dw' Fw' R' L2 3Lw U 3Lw' B' 3Bw' Dw2 3Lw2 Bw2 D' F2 3Bw2 3Rw2 Bw2 U' Bw' 3Bw2 D
  3x3x3目隠し   1回戦
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 D F2 R2 F2 U F2 D' F2 U2 F2 L2 B' L' R2 B L' R2 U' L F2 D Rw2 Uw'
A #2 D R2 D2 B2 U' F2 U F2 U' L' U2 L B' F2 U' L2 B L2 D' B2 Uw
A #3 B' D2 F U2 B F D2 F L2 D2 F L U2 F' U R D' F' L' B2 F2 Rw Uw'
A Ex#1 B U2 F R2 F R2 B2 L2 U2 F2 U2 R' F U' L2 B2 F U' B R' U2 Fw' Uw
A Ex#2 B2 U R2 B2 D' B2 D' U' L2 D' B L' R B2 L' F' D' L' B' R D2 Rw'
  3x3x3目隠し   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 L D' R D' F2 L2 D2 R F2 U F' L2 D2 L2 U2 B' L2 F R2 L2
A #2 U' B2 U' L2 D' F2 D B2 U' F2 D R' U2 R U' L' F' R F D Rw' Uw'
A #3 B' U2 B' L2 B R2 B' R2 F' L2 D R' F2 D' U2 B2 R F U' L U2 Fw Uw2
A Ex#1 L2 U' B2 U F2 L2 D B2 L' R B' L2 F U L R2 U R B Uw
A Ex#2 D2 U2 R U2 L F2 U2 R2 U2 L B F2 D U' L2 F2 U2 B' L' R' F Uw'
  3x3x3最少手数   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 U2 F2 U2 R2 D2 F2 R' D2 B2 L U F D' B2 D' B L' R
  3x3x3片手   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 L2 D2 F2 R2 U L2 F2 D' F2 D F2 L' D' B U L' D2 U2 F L2
A #2 D2 L U' D' L2 B L2 D F' B' U F2 U F2 B2 L2 D2
A #3 L' U2 F' B2 L' B R F' R2 D' F' U2 B2 D2 R2 B2 L2 B' U2
A #4 R' L2 D' B L' F2 R' F L2 D' F' U2 F2 B2 L' B2 L U2 D2 R2
A #5 F B2 R' D' F' U B L' U' F2 R B2 L2 U B2 R2 F2 U2 B2
A Ex#1 D R U' B' R2 B' R F2 L' D' F L2 U2 F U2 F' B' D2 B D2
A Ex#2 L' D2 R D2 F2 L' B2 D2 B' L' R' D F' L' F' D' B R
  3x3x3足   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 F U2 B' U L' F' R F' B D F R2 U R2 F2 B2 D' F2
A #2 R' F2 R B2 R' D2 U2 B2 U F2 L R2 U L' F L2 U L F2
A #3 F2 U' B2 U L2 U B2 R2 D2 L2 D L' D' B' R2 U2 L' R D B' L2
A Ex#1 B2 D B2 D' B2 R2 U2 B2 D2 F2 U2 R' F' U2 B2 U' L B D2 L' D'
A Ex#2 F2 D' R2 F2 U' L2 F2 D L2 B2 R' D L' U' F L2 R F' L B'
  ルービッククロック   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 UR6+ DR2- DL1- UL1- U1+ R1- D3- L2- ALL1- y2 U2- R5- D5- L0+ ALL3- UR DR DL UL
A #2 UR5+ DR1+ DL2+ UL4+ U2+ R2- D6+ L4+ ALL3+ y2 U1- R0+ D4+ L1- ALL1+ UR DL
A #3 UR1+ DR2- DL0+ UL2+ U1+ R5- D6+ L1+ ALL2- y2 U2+ R1- D2+ L5- ALL1+ DL UL
A #4 UR1+ DR5- DL0+ UL1+ U5+ R2- D1- L4- ALL3- y2 U4- R3- D0+ L0+ ALL2- DR DL UL
A #5 UR4- DR6+ DL1+ UL2+ U3- R2- D2- L4+ ALL6+ y2 U1+ R6+ D1+ L3- ALL2+ DR DL UL
A Ex#1 UR5- DR3+ DL2+ UL4- U3+ R3+ D2- L4+ ALL4+ y2 U2+ R4+ D1+ L3- ALL1- UR UL
A Ex#2 UR4+ DR5+ DL2+ UL2- U6+ R2- D5+ L2- ALL4- y2 U3- R3+ D3+ L6+ ALL1+ DR DL
  メガミンクス   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A #2 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A #3 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A #4 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A #5 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A Ex#1 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A Ex#2 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
  ピラミンクス   1回戦
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 R B' R L B L' U' L' B R' L l r' b
A #2 R U B' U' B' U L' B L' U R u' l r b'
A #3 U' B' U B L' U' L' R B' R' L u' l
A #4 U' L B' L B R' L R U' B' L' u l b'
A #5 R' U' R B U' R' B' L' U' B R' u r'
A Ex#1 U' B' R L U R' U B' L U L' l r b
A Ex#2 U B R L' U' B U R' B' R B u' r' b'
B #1 R U R L' U L B' R' L R' L l' r'
B #2 U' R B R' L' B L R U' L' U' u' b'
B #3 U L' U' L U' L' B' U L U' B' r b'
B #4 R' L R' U R' B' L B R B' R u l b'
B #5 R L R' U L R' U B U L' B' l r
B Ex#1 B' U' R U' L' B' L U B R' L' l r b'
B Ex#2 B' L' B' L' B' R' L' B R' U' B u l' r b
  ピラミンクス   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 U L B' U L B U L B' L U' l r
A #2 L' R' B' U' L' B' R' L' B' R' B l' r
A #3 R' U' B U' L B' U' L' R' L' U' u l' r' b
A #4 U' B' R' L B U' L B' R' L U u l r'
A #5 L' R B L' R' L B R' U B' R' u l r' b'
A Ex#1 U L R' B' L' R L U B U B' u l' b
A Ex#2 R' U R L B U' B U' B' U' B' l' r b'
  スキューブ   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 L R B U B R L U' L U B'
A #2 L R L' R L' R' B U R L B
A #3 L R L U B' L B' U' L B L'
A #4 L R L B U L B U' R' B' U
A #5 L R L B U' B' L' U L U B'
A Ex#1 L R B U B R U' B' R' U B'
A Ex#2 L R L' R L R B' R B' L R'
  スクエア1   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 (-2,0) / (-1,5) / (3,0) / (1,-2) / (6,0) / (0,-3) / (-4,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (4,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-2)
A #2 (-3,5) / (-5,1) / (6,-3) / (-1,-4) / (-3,-3) / (-5,0) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (4,0) / (2,0) / (-2,0) / (1,0) / (-2,0)
A #3 (0,5) / (-2,-2) / (2,-1) / (-2,-2) / (3,0) / (3,-4) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-5) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (2,-5) / (-1,0)
A #4 (0,-4) / (1,-5) / (-3,6) / (3,0) / (6,-1) / (3,0) / (2,-5) / (-4,0) / (-3,-2) / (4,-4) / (-4,0) / (-4,-5)
A #5 (4,0) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-1,-4) / (3,-3) / (6,-5) / (-3,0) / (-2,-3) / (4,-1) / (-5,0) / (-4,0) / (4,0) / (6,0)
A Ex#1 (0,5) / (-3,0) / (6,0) / (4,-5) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (2,0) / (6,-4) / (-3,-2) / (2,0)
A Ex#2 (0,2) / (0,-3) / (-5,4) / (2,-4) / (-3,0) / (4,-2) / (-1,0) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,-5) / (-2,0) / (2,0) / (-2,0)
  4x4x4目隠し   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 F2 B' R U L B2 L2 F R' B L2 U' L2 D R2 B2 D F2 B2 D' Uw2 B' Rw2 B' U' F2 D2 B Rw2 F L2 B Rw D' Rw2 F' Rw L Fw' Uw' Fw Rw' L2 R2 z' y'
A #2 F L U2 F2 L' D2 F2 L F U2 F2 U' F2 D R2 U2 L2 F2 R2 Rw2 D' Fw2 B' Uw2 U Rw2 R2 Uw2 B U F B2 L B2 Rw' U' Rw2 D' Uw' Rw U' Fw' Rw2 L' Uw
A #3 B2 U2 R2 D' R2 L2 F2 R2 D F2 L' B F2 U' F2 U2 B R' U F' Rw2 U' R' Uw2 L U2 L Uw2 D2 L2 F' Rw2 Fw Uw2 F2 D F Rw' Fw' D Rw2 F' L2 z' y'
A Ex#1 F R2 D2 B' D2 F' U2 R2 L2 B U2 D' L' U2 D L U R F' R2 U Rw2 U2 B' R' Uw2 Fw2 B' Uw2 F2 U2 B L F2 Uw' D R' F' Uw R Rw F U' Rw' Uw Rw x'
A Ex#2 B2 U' B2 U2 L2 B2 L2 U F2 U' L2 F' L U2 L' F' D2 R B' L F' Rw2 B Rw2 D' F U L2 B Uw2 F Rw2 F2 Uw2 Rw F2 D B D2 Fw' U2 Rw' L Fw' F2 U z' y
  5x5x5目隠し   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 Dw B D' L2 Fw2 B' Lw2 Dw' Fw D2 Uw' R2 Bw2 Dw' L Rw' Dw' F Dw' R' Rw2 B Rw' L' Dw' D2 Fw' Lw2 B L Uw' Fw' Bw2 L Rw F2 R' Bw U R B R' F2 B' Fw' Dw F Uw L2 U Fw Uw Lw F R' L' D Fw' Lw2 Fw 3Fw 3Uw'
A #2 B2 Bw F' U2 Bw' F' Uw2 U D2 Dw F Uw D' Dw' Lw F' B' U Lw2 U' Lw2 Uw' Lw2 D2 Fw2 Uw2 D' Rw' D2 F2 L2 Lw D Lw B2 Bw D' B' Uw2 Fw' R Rw F Dw Bw2 D' Rw2 Lw Dw' Rw2 U2 Rw2 Lw2 B R2 Rw2 U2 Fw' U' Bw' 3Rw2 3Uw'
A #3 Fw2 Uw' Dw' Lw2 Bw' Lw' Fw R B L Lw B' F Dw' R' L Rw Uw Fw' Bw2 Rw' L' Uw' Dw2 Lw Bw2 Rw R' Uw' D Rw2 U' Uw' F' B' Bw D' R Dw F' Dw Rw' Bw2 B Uw' B' Rw Uw2 U Fw' Bw' Dw' Fw Rw' Bw2 Rw Lw B2 R2 Rw2 3Rw2 3Uw2
A Ex#1 U' L2 R2 Fw B U D Uw2 Bw' Rw F R2 L Bw2 L Lw2 Fw' B Uw2 U R Bw' Uw' D2 Rw D L D' Bw' L U2 B Fw2 Rw2 Dw2 D' R2 Rw2 D F' Lw2 F B2 Bw2 Lw' U2 F' Dw' B' Bw Uw' D' Lw Rw' F' B2 Uw' Bw' B2 D' 3Rw 3Uw'
A Ex#2 F2 L' U' Lw2 Bw2 Fw' F' Uw Rw' B Fw' D' Bw Uw' L' R' Rw Bw Uw Rw2 Dw Lw Rw Uw2 D Lw' D F' L2 D R' Uw' U' Rw2 B Dw' Bw2 Uw' L Rw' B2 F' Uw' L2 Uw Lw2 Fw2 U' F U2 R2 Fw' L' R Fw2 L2 R U R B 3Fw 3Uw
  3x3x3複数目隠し   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 L2 U' L2 R2 U L2 D' F2 L2 U2 B' L2 R' F2 D' U R' B L U Rw2 Uw2 B2 D2 F' R2 B' L2 F2 R2 B U' R U' B' R2 U' F' R B' R' F' Rw2 B F U2 B F2 R2 F' D2 L' U2 B R2 D' R U' B' D' R U' Fw' Uw2 D2 L' R2 B2 L' U2 R' D2 R' F R' B2 F' L2 U R F' U B Rw2 B2 R2 F U2 F' R2 D2 L2 B2 U2 F2 L U' L2 U F R2 D B' U' B F R2 F2 L2 D2 F R2 U2 B U' R F' U' L2 B' F' D' F R2 F Rw2 Uw U' B2 L2 F2 L2 R2 U B2 F2 L2 D2 B L B D2 R' B2 U L R2 B2 Rw Uw2 B2 D2 R2 B2 F' L2 F' L2 D2 F2 U' L' B2 U L2 F2 D R' B' L Uw U2 B L2 F2 L2 B2 D2 F' D L U L F R' F2 L U F' D2 Fw' Uw L B2 L2 R D2 F2 R2 B2 R2 U F' D' F2 R2 D2 R D L2 F' U Rw Uw R2 F R2 F2 D2 B D2 U2 R2 F2 U R' F' L' F' R B2 U R' U L2 Fw R2 U' L2 U L2 D B2 D' L' B' D' U2 F U R' D2 R2 U L' U2 Rw Uw2 L2 R F2 R2 U2 R2 D2 B R F2 U B U F' R2 U R' U2 Fw' Uw F U2 F' D2 L2 U2 L2 F' R2 U R' D R' D' L B' L' D B' Uw' F2 D U2 B2 U2 F2 R2 B2 D' R' F' U2 F R B' F' U' L2 B2 F2 Rw2 F2 L2 B F' L2 F' D2 F2 R' U' F D F' U R' D U L B' Rw Uw' R2 D2 L2 B' D2 U2 F' D2 F D2 F L' F L' U' F2 L' B2 D U L' Fw' Uw' F L2 F2 D2 F L2 B' L2 F D B' D' L D2 F2 R D2 B' R D' Fw Uw2 F' U2 R' L' U R2 L D' R2 F' D' R2 U2 L2 F2 R2 D' L2 U F' U2 B2 U2 R2 F D2 F R2 F2 D' B' L' D R' U2 B2 U R2 F2 R' Uw
A #2 U2 L R2 B2 R' F2 U2 B' D' U2 B R F L' D' F' D2 B2 Rw Uw' R' D2 B2 D2 R D2 L' U2 F2 D R D' L2 U' B' D' F L2 D2 L Uw' B2 R2 U2 R2 U2 B2 U' L2 R2 U2 B' D2 L D L2 B F R' B U Rw Uw' U2 B2 D2 F U2 L2 U2 B' U2 B2 L B2 U R2 F' R' B U2 B' D R2 Uw F2 D F2 D R2 B2 D2 B2 D U2 L' F' L2 D' F2 D' F R B2 D R2 Fw Uw2 U2 L' U2 L D2 U2 F2 R2 F' D' R2 B D2 L B2 R' U F' L Uw R B2 F2 R2 B2 L F2 D2 R D2 R F D2 B D' U B U' L B2 D' Fw L2 U2 F R2 F' R2 F R2 F2 D' U' L B D' F' L2 F U F' D2 Fw' F2 U2 B2 R B2 F2 U2 R' D2 R D' R' F' R2 F2 D' F R' D Rw2 Uw' B2 L2 F2 U R2 U' R2 U2 B2 U L' R' D2 F R2 U R' U2 L' B2 D Rw Uw' F2 L2 B' D2 B U2 B D2 F D2 U2 L' B' L2 D L2 D2 U F' L' R2 Fw' U' F2 D2 F2 R2 U2 L2 D L D2 F2 R' B U' R' U2 B' U B2 Uw B2 F' R2 B' U2 B' U2 F' L2 U' L2 B' R U L F' R2 F2 U Fw' Uw2 D' R2 U' F2 D U2 B2 F' U B L2 D2 F' D B' L2 B L F' Rw' Uw B2 L2 D2 B2 D B2 D' L2 U2 L2 F' R' D2 B2 D B' U L2 D2 R2 D2 Fw' D2 R2 B L2 B F2 U2 B' F' R D' R' U2 B' U B2 U B F U2 Rw Uw2 U2 L2 B2 D2 R2 D' R2 D L2 R2 B F R U R U R U F' D' Rw Uw2 D2 B2 F2 L B2 R B2 R' F' L D' R2 D2 R U2 F2 R' F' L' Fw Uw' B2 U R2 U B2 L2 U2 B2 R2 F U2 R F R2 B D2 F' U' R2 F Rw' Uw U2 L2 B' R2 U2 B L2 U2 B2 D' R2 B' L B2 F2 L F2 U' F2 L' Uw'
Akira Kurata (倉田旦)    Japan
Akira Kurata (倉田旦)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 27 15.50   17.21   16.69 17.84 17.09 19.47 15.50
1回戦 29 14.71   18.45   15.40 20.94 19.02 14.71 20.97
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 14 5.97   7.84   7.88 9.38 10.27 5.97 6.27
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 15 2:10.38   2:17.87   2:18.96 2:16.15 2:18.50 2:33.52 2:10.38
Alifianto Adi Nugroho    Indonesia
Alifianto Adi Nugroho
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 13 10.78   13.99   15.66 14.52 10.78 13.52 13.93
1回戦 15 13.61   14.29   14.15 13.61 14.46 14.52 14.27
Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人)    Japan
Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 25 16.15   16.49   16.15 16.47 16.56 16.43 20.71
1回戦 27 13.58   17.51   20.00 18.06 17.16 13.58 17.31
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 10 5.96   7.23   6.72 6.93 8.03 10.63 5.96
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 20 59.91   1:16.96   1:21.38 1:09.81 1:28.18 59.91 1:19.68
ピラミンクス 1回戦 14 8.72   10.04   10.68 10.18 9.25 11.40 8.72
Erik Jernqvist    Sweden
Erik Jernqvist
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 31 15.69   17.57   16.52 15.69 16.80 20.56 19.38
1回戦 32 16.15   19.44   17.18 17.38 29.52 23.77 16.15
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 16 58.56   1:07.48   1:15.03 1:23.86 1:04.69 58.56 1:02.71
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 2 29     29
Fumiki Koseki (古関章記)    Japan
Fumiki Koseki (古関章記)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 28 16.30   17.24   16.30 20.18 16.42 18.50 16.80
1回戦 25 15.56   17.41   17.88 17.65 17.21 15.56 17.36
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 12 52.28   58.10   1:00.50 52.28 58.65 1:01.03 55.15
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 9 1:38.25   1:42.33   1:45.46 1:48.44 1:42.03 1:39.50 1:38.25
ルービッククロック 決勝 5 11.65   DNF   11.65 14.18 13.41 DNF DNF
ピラミンクス 1回戦 13 7.13   9.74   10.27 8.41 10.55 7.13 10.97
スキューブ 決勝 7 11.38   15.61   11.38 17.03 14.08 15.72 18.96
スクエア1 決勝 2 25.97   27.91   27.96 26.33 DNF 25.97 29.44
Hideki Niina (新名秀樹)    Japan
Hideki Niina (新名秀樹)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 22 14.06   15.95   16.94 15.13 14.06 15.78 18.02
1回戦 28 15.91   17.66   21.58 17.27 15.91 17.63 18.08
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 9 5.71   7.06   7.47 5.71 6.21 7.50 8.38
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 13 54.13   1:00.19   1:02.13 1:00.52 1:00.09 59.96 54.13
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 13 1:56.43   2:02.22   1:56.84 2:04.91 2:04.90 1:56.43 2:14.47
6x6x6キューブ 決勝 6 4:26.55   4:34.35   4:41.13 4:26.55 4:35.38
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 3 34     34
3x3x3片手 決勝 7 25.72   31.96   32.81 35.63 36.00 27.44 25.72
メガミンクス 決勝 4 1:44.78   DNF   DNF DNF 1:44.78 DNF DNF
ピラミンクス 1回戦 11 5.22   8.68   8.59 10.52 5.22 21.34 6.93
スキューブ 決勝 1 5.81   6.06   AsR 5.81 6.15 7.30 6.00 6.03
Hiroki Kawai (川合拓紀)    Japan
Hiroki Kawai (川合拓紀)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 48 25.71   32.05   30.36 37.00 28.78 25.71 38.13
Hiromi Tokushige (徳重裕美)    Japan
Hiromi Tokushige (徳重裕美)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 38 18.81   22.74   18.81 30.81 22.71 22.00 23.50
1回戦 37 21.25   23.40   26.21 24.53 22.19 21.25 23.47
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 26 2:01.46   2:28.37   2:01.46 2:18.34 2:30.03 2:36.75 DNF
Jin Mochizuki (望月仁)    Japan
Jin Mochizuki (望月仁)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 17 12.86   14.60   12.86 15.52 12.88 15.41 27.71
1回戦 18 13.59   15.03   16.75 14.53 13.59 14.11 16.46
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 17 49.63   1:08.86   1:09.68 1:20.66 1:13.90 49.63 1:03.00
ピラミンクス 決勝 2 3.52   5.04   5.58 5.03 4.80 5.30 3.52
1回戦 2 4.08   4.84   4.08 7.00 4.38 4.93 5.21
Jun Akimoto (秋本順)    Japan
Jun Akimoto (秋本順)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 54 40.78   55.40   40.78 1:07.86 1:03.83 40.91 1:01.47
Kaito Mori (森海斗)    Japan
Kaito Mori (森海斗)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 35 16.02   20.57   16.02 21.03 20.91 19.78 22.05
1回戦 36 18.22   21.97   21.58 23.27 24.47 21.06 18.22
Kaito Uemori (植盛快飛)    Japan
Kaito Uemori (植盛快飛)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 55 1:05.90   1:32.89   1:52.72 1:22.88 1:05.90 DNF 1:23.06
Kanako Ohta (太田佳那子)    Japan
Kanako Ohta (太田佳那子)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 41 22.36   28.60   25.13 36.58 22.36 27.38 33.30
1回戦 41 22.43   25.42   22.43 26.38 24.11 42.84 25.77
Kazuhito Okamoto (岡本一人)    Japan
Kazuhito Okamoto (岡本一人)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 34 17.72   20.50   19.11 21.47 21.53 17.72 20.91
1回戦 34 18.69   19.71   19.05 20.75 19.33 23.22 18.69
Kazunori Tamura (田村和仙)    Japan
Kazunori Tamura (田村和仙)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 49 22.56   33.68   39.19 22.56 1:01.52 29.34 32.52
Keishi Takemura (竹村啓志)    Japan
Keishi Takemura (竹村啓志)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 53 35.94   44.07   47.83 42.61 35.94 59.44 41.77
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 18 10.96   13.89   19.34 13.52 11.71 16.44 10.96
Keita Nomura (野村啓太)    Japan
Keita Nomura (野村啓太)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 9 11.77   12.31   11.77 12.55 12.50 13.65 11.88
1回戦 9 11.16   12.78   13.96 11.16 11.69 12.69 14.68
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 4 39.84   43.37   1:01.86 39.84 45.33 41.63 43.15
1回戦 4 39.56   44.05   39.66 39.56 46.02 52.40 46.47
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 7 1:25.13   1:32.80   1:30.05 1:25.13 1:33.13 1:35.21 1:36.96
1回戦 7 1:24.88   1:34.84   1:34.81 1:30.38 1:47.56 1:39.34 1:24.88
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 10 2:43.50   DNF   DNF DNF 2:43.50
Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾)    Japan
Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 30 16.41   17.44   16.63 22.83 16.41 17.27 18.41
1回戦 30 14.93   18.55   19.66 20.44 18.69 14.93 17.31
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 19 1:03.33   1:14.99   1:19.88 1:08.28 1:03.33 1:19.02 1:17.66
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 16 2:22.69   2:34.66   2:33.61 2:53.75 2:39.96 2:22.69 2:30.41
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3片手 決勝 9 48.38   52.31   1:05.06 51.58 51.75 48.38 53.61
Kenichiro Tanaka (田中健一郎)    Japan
Kenichiro Tanaka (田中健一郎)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 45 25.50   29.23   30.05 29.78 25.50 29.34 28.56
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 17 5.86   12.60   5.86 13.68 10.81 13.31 24.47
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 24 1:38.65   1:58.26   2:01.91 2:01.41 1:51.46 1:38.65 2:24.43
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 6 52     52
スキューブ 決勝 11 27.41   43.56   48.18 27.41 40.59 41.91 49.22
Kou Oobatake (大畠功)    Japan
Kou Oobatake (大畠功)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 43 23.80   27.61   25.16 32.16 32.41 25.52 23.80
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 7 DNF     DNF
スクエア1 決勝 1 15.34   22.06   24.13 22.44 15.34 19.61 30.78
Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠)    Japan
Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 6 10.65   11.65   12.09 11.43 10.65 12.91 11.44
2回戦 8 10.55   12.18   13.28 10.80 10.55 15.25 12.46
1回戦 12 11.97   13.53   DNF 13.47 11.97 12.68 14.43
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 1 2.53   3.03   2.53 2.58 2.68 3.83 4.91
1回戦 2 2.86   4.18   4.08 4.25 4.21 2.86 4.69
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 10 50.96   54.47   57.58 50.96 51.25 54.59 58.86
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 14 1:59.50   2:11.53   2:13.88 2:13.31 1:59.50 2:16.18 2:07.41
ピラミンクス 1回戦 9 6.08   7.87   12.59 9.91 6.08 6.77 6.93
Mika Muranushi (村主美佳)    Japan
Mika Muranushi (村主美佳)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 36 19.19   21.84   23.11 21.46 19.19 25.61 20.96
1回戦 35 16.19   19.80   19.72 19.71 21.55 19.96 16.19
Minato Imai (今井港)    Japan
Minato Imai (今井港)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ピラミンクス 決勝 3 3.58   5.07   4.28 5.84 5.86 3.58 5.08
1回戦 3 3.91   4.89   3.91 4.91 4.36 5.65 5.40
スキューブ 決勝 4 9.68   10.57   9.68 11.78 10.06 11.96 9.88
スクエア1 決勝 6 37.61   42.48   41.18 42.94 37.61 59.77 43.33
Naoko Ogino (荻野奈緒子)    Japan
Naoko Ogino (荻野奈緒子)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 40 25.84   26.49   26.86 25.84 48.63 26.52 26.09
1回戦 40 23.34   25.19   25.38 26.59 23.59 27.78 23.34
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭)    Japan
Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 14 11.46   14.00   17.71 13.43 14.25 11.46 14.31
1回戦 16 11.11   14.50   15.66 19.03 11.11 12.31 15.53
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 7 4.21   5.31   5.38 7.88 4.21 5.84 4.71
1回戦 7 4.47   5.36   5.69 5.96 4.96 5.44 4.47
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 15 53.40   1:06.37   1:07.06 1:05.15 1:06.90 1:11.94 53.40
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 10 1:40.09   1:48.53   1:48.22 1:56.94 1:57.36 1:40.09 1:40.43
6x6x6キューブ 決勝 5 3:58.68   4:20.69   4:46.36 3:58.68 4:17.03
7x7x7キューブ 決勝 6 6:22.63   6:54.83   7:29.88 6:22.63 6:51.97
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 4 40     40
3x3x3片手 決勝 4 22.00   24.04   22.09 27.11 22.00 22.91 31.22
ピラミンクス 1回戦 12 7.43   8.92   9.38 7.43 9.56 10.86 7.81
スキューブ 決勝 9 14.83   21.04   14.83 21.93 24.31 23.08 18.11
Raphaël Pihet    France
Raphaël Pihet
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 15 9.80   14.29   13.56 13.63 15.68 16.43 9.80
1回戦 6 11.43   12.41   16.13 11.43 12.25 11.78 13.21
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 6 3.52   5.26   4.36 3.52 5.78 5.63 6.72
1回戦 3 3.08   4.43   3.71 3.50 3.08 6.08 9.41
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 6 41.66   47.55   48.19 48.50 52.21 45.97 41.66
1回戦 7 37.40   49.20   57.06 37.40 53.05 45.27 49.27
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 5 1:14.55   1:27.97   1:23.56 1:42.22 1:24.08 1:36.28 1:14.55
1回戦 4 1:23.68   1:25.47   1:24.83 1:23.86 1:23.68 1:27.72 1:30.38
6x6x6キューブ 決勝 4 2:45.31   3:01.25   3:32.46 2:45.97 2:45.31
7x7x7キューブ 決勝 4 4:02.63   4:15.25   4:05.91 4:02.63 4:37.21
スクエア1 決勝 5 37.31   40.44   39.21 1:53.02 37.31 39.34 42.78
Ryo Kozawa (小澤諒)    Japan
Ryo Kozawa (小澤諒)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 19 13.96   15.47   14.72 15.65 13.96 17.36 16.05
1回戦 20 13.22   15.76   16.09 13.22 14.81 16.38 18.36
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 13 5.80   7.49   5.80 8.13 10.86 8.13 6.22
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 18 1:09.65   1:11.92   1:11.78 1:09.65 1:15.13 1:11.46 1:12.52
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 3 53.90   DNF   53.90 DNF DNF
1回戦 2 1:06.63   DNF   1:06.63 DNF DNF
ルービッククロック 決勝 3 12.33   13.27   14.08 13.16 15.44 12.33 12.56
4x4x4目隠し 決勝 6 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5目隠し 決勝 3 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 3 8/11 1:00:00     8/11 1:00:00 DNS
Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平)    Japan
Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 42 22.81   27.59   29.21 25.71 27.86 41.43 22.81
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 23 1:27.93   1:37.68   1:38.30 1:27.93 2:19.40 1:45.50 1:29.25
ルービッククロック 決勝 2 12.08   12.82   12.43 29.08 13.05 12.08 12.97
ピラミンクス 1回戦 16 6.97   14.80   17.78 9.68 19.18 6.97 16.93
スキューブ 決勝 6 10.38   14.20   13.34 10.38 14.80 14.47 22.63
Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河)    Japan
Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 20 12.78   15.72   13.50 18.03 12.78 15.63 DNF
1回戦 26 14.46   17.46   14.46 16.56 20.00 19.52 16.31
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 6 1:21.05   1:32.63   2:08.88 1:41.30 1:21.05 1:34.00 1:22.59
1回戦 5 1:25.28   1:28.50   1:27.27 1:33.81 1:28.08 1:25.28 1:30.16
6x6x6キューブ 決勝 3 2:52.97   3:00.28   3:07.02 3:00.84 2:52.97
7x7x7キューブ 決勝 3 3:54.21   4:13.72   3:57.93 4:49.02 3:54.21
ルービッククロック 決勝 1 7.53   9.80   9.68 7.53 11.25 9.41 10.31
Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二)    Japan
Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 32 17.52   19.10   18.69 22.94 17.52 19.55 19.05
1回戦 33 18.09   19.51   20.43 21.88 18.27 19.83 18.09
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 15 7.34   7.92   9.59 7.34 7.77 8.02 7.97
ルービッククロック 決勝 6 16.56   DNF   DNF 16.56 18.66 29.41 DNF
ピラミンクス 1回戦 15 9.18   12.45   9.50 12.27 DNF 9.18 15.59
Sakura Yoshioka (吉岡さくら)    Japan
Sakura Yoshioka (吉岡さくら)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 47 25.66   30.27   27.44 35.84 32.83 25.66 30.55
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 25 1:50.59   2:13.83   2:44.75 2:08.47 2:17.02 1:50.59 2:16.00
ピラミンクス 1回戦 17 11.72   15.00   18.63 17.68 13.11 14.21 11.72
Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗)    Japan
Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 39 17.08   23.25   17.08 29.65 24.34 24.36 21.06
1回戦 39 20.83   23.82   23.78 25.69 29.03 22.00 20.83
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 22 1:14.86   1:29.79   1:23.31 1:14.86 1:31.75 1:34.30 1:54.69
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 7 2:05.69   DNF   3:11.46 DNF 2:05.69
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 5 43     43
スキューブ 決勝 10 19.25   27.26   28.22 27.03 26.52 28.81 19.25
4x4x4目隠し 決勝 5 19:28.00     19:28.00 DNF DNS
5x5x5目隠し 決勝 2 35:43.00     35:43.00 DNS DNS
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 2 9/12 57:35     9/12 57:35 DNS
Sei Sugama (洲鎌星)    Japan
Sei Sugama (洲鎌星)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 1 7.38   8.37   8.15 7.38 8.47 8.50 11.19
2回戦 2 8.05   10.66   10.59 11.59 8.05 11.05 10.34
1回戦 1 6.91   9.59   9.22 10.00 10.18 6.91 9.56
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 4 3.03   4.21   3.75 8.59 3.03 4.68 4.21
1回戦 5 3.38   4.79   5.55 4.93 8.34 3.88 3.38
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 1 30.15   NR 32.89   AsR 30.47 34.78 30.15 33.43 35.31
1回戦 1 31.83   36.65   36.77 37.94 31.83 35.25 39.88
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 1 1:09.77   1:13.42   1:17.84 1:09.77 1:10.75 1:12.21 1:17.31
1回戦 1 1:07.65   1:12.25   1:07.65 1:09.94 1:15.11 1:15.84 1:11.71
6x6x6キューブ 決勝 1 2:30.96   2:38.81   2:50.18 2:30.96 2:35.30
7x7x7キューブ 決勝 1 3:37.30   3:48.31   3:52.19 3:55.44 3:37.30
3x3x3片手 決勝 2 16.06   17.60   19.52 17.84 16.28 16.06 18.69
Shigeki Aimi (相見篤暉)    Japan
Shigeki Aimi (相見篤暉)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 18 12.97   14.66   12.97 17.22 14.40 14.11 15.47
1回戦 19 14.50   15.27   15.88 15.18 14.50 18.18 14.75
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 12 5.43   7.49   5.43 9.36 9.96 6.03 7.09
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 14 1:01.34   1:03.56   1:01.34 1:02.22 1:07.61 1:02.77 1:05.69
3x3x3片手 決勝 5 22.94   27.16   27.63 26.90 26.96 29.96 22.94
Shoichi Ishikawa (石川翔一)    Japan
Shoichi Ishikawa (石川翔一)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 23 13.19   16.40   16.15 18.21 20.93 14.84 13.19
1回戦 22 14.86   16.28   14.86 16.65 15.55 19.72 16.65
Shouichi Yasumoto (安本翔一)    Japan
Shouichi Yasumoto (安本翔一)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 12 10.96   13.96   14.68 10.96 14.38 12.81 18.68
1回戦 23 15.58   16.36   17.80 16.69 16.16 16.22 15.58
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 11 48.75   58.10   1:01.46 1:08.58 48.75 50.66 1:02.18
メガミンクス 決勝 2 1:07.28   1:15.06   1:24.66 1:07.28 1:17.83 1:11.40 1:15.94
Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗)    Japan
Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 2 9.72   10.26   10.40 10.33 12.33 10.05 9.72
2回戦 5 9.46   11.48   14.52 11.43 11.93 9.46 11.08
1回戦 2 9.03   10.13   9.86 9.03 12.08 10.09 10.43
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 5 4.09   4.21   4.11 4.09 5.03 4.31 4.22
1回戦 4 3.65   4.75   4.00 4.65 3.65 7.13 5.61
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 5 37.44   44.42   46.94 43.50 47.69 37.44 42.81
1回戦 3 38.41   43.71   40.40 38.41 45.19 45.53 47.00
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 4 1:26.36   DNF   1:50.36 DNF 1:26.36
1回戦 5 1:34.72   DNF   3:25.56 DNF 1:34.72
3x3x3片手 決勝 3 14.72   17.99   20.22 14.72 15.38 20.59 18.36
4x4x4目隠し 決勝 3 10:03.00     DNF DNF 10:03.00
5x5x5目隠し 決勝 3 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 4 5/7 35:17     5/7 35:17 DNS
Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平)    Japan
Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 11 10.00   13.09   10.91 14.59 10.00 13.78 40.43
1回戦 11 11.27   13.42   11.27 14.03 21.06 13.09 13.15
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 2 2.69   3.18   3.72 2.93 2.69 3.03 3.59
1回戦 1 3.05   3.37   3.38 3.55 3.05 4.21 3.18
ピラミンクス 1回戦 8 6.06   7.62   8.97 6.06 11.36 7.63 6.27
スキューブ 決勝 8 12.72   16.30   12.72 17.61 12.88 19.09 18.40
Tadayoshi Hirota (廣田忠宣)    Japan
Tadayoshi Hirota (廣田忠宣)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 52 33.38   42.54   43.31 43.28 41.02 33.38 46.30
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Taihei Okamoto (岡本泰平)    Japan
Taihei Okamoto (岡本泰平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 37 18.65   22.24   20.08 20.56 26.09 18.65 27.50
1回戦 38 22.33   23.75   24.02 22.33 24.65 22.59 25.05
Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之)    Japan
Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 8 11.27   13.20   13.56 13.91 13.22 11.27 12.81
2回戦 7 10.84   12.06   10.84 12.28 11.09 13.68 12.80
1回戦 10 12.93   13.29   13.44 13.25 13.81 13.18 12.93
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 8 44.96   53.96   51.97 56.00 44.96 53.91 1:57.00
1回戦 6 43.93   47.36   47.68 47.19 47.22 43.93 56.11
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 2 1:07.93   1:14.79   1:15.46 1:13.96 1:07.93 1:16.53 1:14.94
1回戦 2 1:10.80   1:18.67   1:10.80 1:20.33 1:18.78 1:16.91 1:21.41
6x6x6キューブ 決勝 2 2:35.19   2:43.15   2:43.36 2:35.19 2:50.91
7x7x7キューブ 決勝 2 3:52.59   3:58.82   4:09.30 3:52.59 3:54.56
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
メガミンクス 決勝 1 1:07.61   1:14.43   1:17.34 1:15.22 1:07.61 1:10.72 1:22.03
ピラミンクス 決勝 4 5.41   6.49   6.03 5.41 7.19 7.15 6.28
1回戦 5 3.43   5.53   4.97 7.15 3.43 5.77 5.86
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 6 3/5 48:18     3/5 48:18 DNF
Taku Yanai (矢内拓)    Japan
Taku Yanai (矢内拓)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 24 12.96   16.43   14.77 12.96 17.86 16.97 17.56
1回戦 14 12.65   14.27   14.94 16.15 13.34 14.52 12.65
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
4x4x4目隠し 決勝 6 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5目隠し 決勝 3 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 1 8/9 51:39     8/9 51:39 DNS
Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨)    Japan
Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 5 2:08.30   2:37.95   2:08.30 2:42.69 3:02.86
1回戦 4 1:29.90   DNF   2:39.02 DNF 1:29.90
3x3x3足 決勝 2 1:07.97   1:23.88   1:24.23 1:39.43 1:07.97
ルービッククロック 決勝 7 17.40   DNF   DNF 17.40 DNF DNF 27.71
スキューブ 決勝 5 8.47   12.58   12.31 8.47 14.90 16.15 10.53
Takuro Kawamoto (川本琢朗)    Japan
Takuro Kawamoto (川本琢朗)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 33 13.16   20.09   22.58 24.63 19.61 13.16 18.08
1回戦 31 14.40   19.29   20.46 18.21 19.19 14.40 27.30
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 21 1:14.34   1:23.25   1:28.02 1:19.86 1:21.88 1:28.58 1:14.34
Takuya Aikawa (相川拓也)    Japan
Takuya Aikawa (相川拓也)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 26 15.15   17.19   17.25 17.38 15.15 17.53 16.94
1回戦 21 13.68   16.13   18.88 16.53 15.43 16.43 13.68
Taro Hamada (浜田太郎)    Japan
Taro Hamada (浜田太郎)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 44 23.11   28.46   23.55 28.61 23.11 37.06 33.22
Taro Yoshioka (吉岡太郎)    Japan
Taro Yoshioka (吉岡太郎)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 51 32.27   37.57   36.91 38.30 32.27 37.50 38.93
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 16 5.72   10.42   13.97 12.43 5.72 11.66 7.16
3x3x3片手 決勝 8 44.83   50.23   47.83 57.50 44.83 53.28 49.59
Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭)    Japan
Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 6 2:29.63   2:50.69   2:29.63 3:25.34 2:37.09
1回戦 6 1:57.11   2:15.16   2:37.40 2:10.97 1:57.11
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 1 28     28
4x4x4目隠し 決勝 4 12:44.00     12:44.00 18:07.00 DNS
5x5x5目隠し 決勝 1 27:46.00     27:46.00 DNS DNS
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 8 DNF     DNF DNS
Tomoya Yamashita (山下智也)    Japan
Tomoya Yamashita (山下智也)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 10 11.34   12.77   14.06 12.78 18.69 11.46 11.34
1回戦 8 11.25   12.69   11.25 12.44 15.53 11.41 14.22
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 9 2:18.80   DNF   2:18.80 DNF DNF
スクエア1 決勝 3 16.68   28.46   27.44 29.08 16.68 28.86 30.19
Wataru Hashimura (端村航)    Japan
Wataru Hashimura (端村航)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 4 8.56   11.28   9.63 13.80 8.56 13.86 10.41
2回戦 3 9.63   11.16   15.16 11.53 11.47 9.63 10.47
1回戦 4 11.03   11.77   11.80 11.69 11.94 11.03 11.83
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 3 3.56   3.75   3.61 4.03 9.19 3.61 3.56
1回戦 6 3.96   4.94   5.21 3.96 4.25 5.83 5.36
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 8 2:16.18   2:18.35   2:16.18 2:21.55 2:17.33
ピラミンクス 1回戦 7 3.58   6.34   7.19 6.47 3.58 21.08 5.36
スキューブ 決勝 2 5.18   NR 6.31   6.27 8.08 5.77 6.88 5.18
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 8 DNF     DNF DNS
Yohei Oka (岡要平)    Japan
Yohei Oka (岡要平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 7 11.44   11.81   11.71 11.44 11.71 12.30 12.00
2回戦 6 10.91   12.00   12.80 11.38 11.96 10.91 12.66
1回戦 5 10.86   12.28   12.18 13.33 12.81 11.84 10.86
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 4 1:16.40   1:27.11   1:31.94 1:16.40 1:27.66 1:38.33 1:21.72
1回戦 6 1:28.18   1:34.07   2:01.78 1:30.03 1:34.27 1:37.91 1:28.18
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 11 3:36.96   DNF   3:36.96 DNF DNF
ピラミンクス 決勝 1 3.68   3.93   3.68 3.71 4.19 7.77 3.88
1回戦 1 2.22   3.57   4.88 3.16 2.22 3.13 4.43
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 8 DNF     DNF DNF
Yohei Suzuki (鈴木洋平)    Japan
Yohei Suzuki (鈴木洋平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 29 15.08   17.37   18.28 17.38 16.46 19.15 15.08
1回戦 24 15.61   17.10   16.97 18.44 15.90 15.61 21.19
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 12 1:54.22   1:59.52   2:15.50 1:54.22 2:01.16 1:58.22 1:59.18
7x7x7キューブ 決勝 5 6:01.72   6:34.22   6:47.33 6:01.72 6:53.61
スクエア1 決勝 4 26.75   33.83   52.68 42.22 31.05 26.75 28.21
Yu Araki (荒木由布)    Japan
Yu Araki (荒木由布)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 46 18.66   29.97   22.25 36.36 18.66 41.47 31.30
Yu Nakajima (中島悠)    Japan
Yu Nakajima (中島悠)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 2 49.41   DNF   DNF 56.43 49.41
1回戦 1 1:02.55   DNF   1:02.55 DNF DNF
ピラミンクス 決勝 6 5.84   8.50   6.40 9.34 5.84 9.77 11.22
1回戦 4 4.33   5.45   4.33 5.28 5.05 14.30 6.03
スキューブ 決勝 3 6.72   8.04   8.16 7.33 6.72 8.63 9.58
4x4x4目隠し 決勝 1 4:38.27   NR   4:38.27 DNF DNF
5x5x5目隠し 決勝 3 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 5 5/7 43:43     5/7 43:43 DNS
Yu Sajima (佐島優)    Japan
Yu Sajima (佐島優)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 3 9.69   10.81   12.75 10.16 12.05 9.69 10.22
2回戦 1 9.27   10.01   10.55 9.59 12.16 9.27 9.88
1回戦 3 9.15   10.38   9.84 11.03 10.28 9.15 11.44
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 3 36.08   43.26   48.08 47.58 42.06 36.08 40.15
1回戦 2 35.55   38.56   39.28 40.59 38.30 35.55 38.11
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 3 1:14.16   1:23.18   1:14.16 3:41.56 1:30.52 1:24.47 1:14.55
1回戦 3 1:17.59   1:21.01   1:20.05 1:17.59 1:28.11 1:20.81 1:22.16
Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平)    Japan
Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 5 10.28   11.32   10.69 12.53 12.21 10.28 11.06
2回戦 4 10.69   11.39   11.56 11.21 11.40 15.15 10.69
1回戦 7 9.52   12.54   DNF 14.75 12.31 9.52 10.55
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 2 40.15   42.31   40.15 41.19 44.05 DNF 41.69
1回戦 5 38.69   44.94   45.83 38.69 47.65 45.33 43.66
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 8 1:29.97   1:34.94   1:29.97 1:37.77 1:30.65 2:31.08 1:36.41
1回戦 8 1:29.40   1:37.36   1:29.40 1:37.33 1:49.30 1:35.05 1:39.69
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 1 48.15   DNF   48.15 DNF 1:04.25
1回戦 3 1:18.43   DNF   DNF 1:18.43 DNF
3x3x3片手 決勝 1 15.96   16.58   16.91 16.61 22.31 16.22 15.96
3x3x3足 決勝 1 27.66   WR 36.70   27.66 42.78 39.65
ルービッククロック 決勝 4 11.68   13.42   16.43 11.68 12.55 12.56 15.15
ピラミンクス 1回戦 10 7.69   8.27   8.68 7.81 8.33 16.08 7.69
4x4x4目隠し 決勝 2 7:52.22     7:52.22 DNF DNF
5x5x5目隠し 決勝 3 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 7 4/8 47:27     DNF 4/8 47:27
Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史)    Japan
Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 16 13.91   14.54   13.91 14.77 16.16 14.56 14.28
1回戦 17 12.15   14.72   17.41 16.78 13.41 12.15 13.96
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 11 6.15   7.48   7.36 8.27 6.81 6.15 8.33
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 9 48.71   53.53   48.71 56.22 55.38 52.28 52.93
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 11 1:46.81   1:59.24   2:45.13 1:46.81 2:10.44 1:51.15 1:56.13
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 12 3:37.43   DNF   DNF 3:37.43 DNF
Yuki Isomura (礒村悠生)    Japan
Yuki Isomura (礒村悠生)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 50 28.33   36.57   35.71 37.77 37.05 28.33 36.94
Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝)    Japan
Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 21 10.40   15.86   22.47 10.40 DNF 13.47 11.65
1回戦 13 13.52   13.96   13.53 16.47 14.83 13.52 13.52
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 8 4.05   7.20   9.06 7.25 13.59 5.28 4.05
1回戦 8 3.88   5.52   6.28 5.15 5.94 3.88 5.46
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 7 51.38   53.84   55.83 54.18 51.38 58.65 51.52
1回戦 8 46.50   52.53   47.33 1:00.86 55.31 54.94 46.50
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3片手 決勝 6 28.19   30.51   28.19 32.88 28.46 32.27 30.81
メガミンクス 決勝 3 1:18.31   1:30.12   1:36.40 1:18.31 1:32.84 1:33.00 1:24.52
ピラミンクス 決勝 5 3.72   7.55   5.94 9.53 8.53 3.72 8.18
1回戦 6 3.19   5.96   5.59 6.71 3.19 7.09 5.59
スクエア1 決勝 7 27.13   52.98   40.46 1:05.90 27.13 1:01.22 57.25