関西七夕大会2013

日付 都市 WCA リンク
2013-7-7  Japan, 大阪府 Kansai Star 2013

種目 優勝記録 準優勝記録 3位記録
 ルービックキューブ  Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 9.23  Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 12.23  Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 12.24
 2x2x2キューブ  Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 2.85  Raphaël Pihet 4.09  Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 4.35
 5x5x5キューブ  Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 1:12.89  Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:18.69  Raphaël Pihet 1:22.72
 3x3x3目隠し  Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 1:34.88  Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 2:23.08  Tomoya Yamashita (山下智也) 2:27.80
 メガミンクス  Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 1:06.85  Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:16.82  Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 1:22.65
  ルービックキューブ   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 8.30   11.23    Japan 13.63 9.00 8.30 11.06 DNF
2 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 6.56   11.51    Japan 12.27 12.40 9.86 6.56 17.06
3 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 10.66   11.74    Japan 13.21 13.53 10.66 10.93 11.08
4 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 9.38   12.29    Japan 11.33 13.05 15.28 9.38 12.50
5 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 11.03   12.92    Japan 14.78 14.68 11.93 12.15 11.03
6 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 11.15   13.02    Japan 13.03 12.93 11.15 14.93 13.09
7 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 12.38   13.16    Japan 12.38 14.22 12.61 14.15 12.71
8 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 10.90   13.47    Japan 15.47 15.38 13.11 11.93 10.90
9 Jin Mochizuki (望月仁) 13.18   14.05    Japan 15.69 13.18 13.56 13.97 14.63
10 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 10.93   14.36    Japan 15.56 10.93 13.38 15.15 14.56
11 Raphaël Pihet 11.55   14.45    France 12.15 17.66 17.18 11.55 14.03
12 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 13.27   14.93    Japan 13.27 17.94 16.58 13.71 14.50
13 Yohei Suzuki (鈴木洋平) 13.03   14.97    Japan 16.21 16.53 13.90 14.80 13.03
14 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 11.22   15.44    Japan 16.94 18.15 14.56 11.22 14.83
15 Tomoya Yamashita (山下智也) 14.18   15.55    Japan 15.53 16.93 15.34 15.77 14.18
16 Shouichi Yasumoto (安本翔一) 13.63   16.01    Japan 18.47 14.75 17.84 15.43 13.63
17 Takuro Kawamoto (川本琢朗) 15.30   17.39    Japan 15.30 18.41 19.16 17.06 16.71
18 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 15.13   18.46    Japan 16.27 19.21 19.90 21.52 15.13
19 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 17.44   18.54    Japan 17.44 22.21 19.16 17.52 18.93
20 Toru Morooka (諸岡徹) 13.75   18.82    Japan 39.52 14.41 13.75 14.40 27.65
21 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 18.25   19.06    Japan 18.84 19.38 19.18 18.25 19.15
22 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 17.00   19.25    Japan 18.40 19.08 20.36 20.27 17.00
23 Kazuki Oda (尾田一輝) 18.06   19.59    Japan 18.06 20.08 19.59 19.11 22.75
24 Naoki Yamamoto (山本直樹) 14.19   19.97    Japan 20.21 20.21 19.50 14.19 24.13
25 Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二) 20.21   21.18    Japan 21.36 21.25 23.19 20.94 20.21
26 Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 22.43   25.76    Japan 22.43 25.80 43.18 26.13 25.36
27 Takayuki Ida (井田貴之) 24.22   29.60    Japan 28.96 26.34 34.80 24.22 33.50
28 Yuuya Hekata (邊方裕也) 24.71   29.68    Japan 35.44 30.19 24.71 27.22 31.63
29 Shunsuke Nakao (中尾俊亮) 29.50   33.79    Japan 33.88 33.47 35.68 29.50 34.02
30 Haruo Aoki (青木治雄) 33.71   40.72    Japan 48.78 33.71 38.88 34.51 DNF
31 Sakura Yoshioka (吉岡さくら) 44.63   48.27    Japan 50.78 48.17 45.86 51.34 44.63
32 Yusei Morihara (森原悠生) 46.36   1:01.04    Japan 46.36 1:06.86 58.75 1:04.61 59.77
33 Taro Yoshioka (吉岡太郎) 35.31   1:03.28    Japan 1:17.27 1:04.40 1:13.77 35.31 51.68
34 Sin Sugiyama (杉山真) 1:08.46   1:23.19    Japan 1:28.61 1:19.13 1:50.13 1:08.46 1:21.83
35 Atunori Hasegawa (長谷川敦則) 1:19.63   1:25.46    Japan 1:19.63 1:26.00 1:26.30 1:24.08 2:00.61
36 Ikeda Toru (池田徹) 1:06.75   1:29.85    Japan 1:06.75 1:29.15 1:41.43 DNF 1:18.96
  ルービックキューブ   2回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 9.65   10.79    Japan 10.41 11.03 10.93 9.65 11.56
2 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 10.66   11.07    Japan 10.93 11.22 10.66 13.18 11.05
3 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 10.88   11.28    Japan 11.02 11.80 11.25 11.58 10.88
4 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 10.97   11.59    Japan 24.11 11.02 11.56 10.97 12.19
5 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 11.96   12.17    Japan 12.09 DNF 11.96 12.25 12.18
6 Raphaël Pihet 9.81   12.52    France 11.33 12.81 9.81 16.02 13.43
7 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 10.56   12.73    Japan 12.02 13.53 10.56 13.56 12.65
8 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 11.21   12.97    Japan 14.05 14.47 12.56 12.30 11.21
9 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 12.22   13.03    Japan 12.28 13.72 12.22 13.59 13.22
10 Jin Mochizuki (望月仁) 10.53   13.06    Japan 10.53 13.19 18.15 13.59 12.41
11 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 12.38   14.13    Japan 15.93 15.27 13.06 14.05 12.38
12 Tomoya Yamashita (山下智也) 13.90   14.49    Japan 13.90 14.69 16.15 14.44 14.33
13 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 14.40   15.21    Japan 15.86 14.40 14.75 16.72 15.03
14 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 11.33   15.35    Japan 14.97 15.96 15.13 16.19 11.33
15 Yohei Suzuki (鈴木洋平) 15.27   16.44    Japan 15.78 16.97 15.27 22.71 16.58
16 Shouichi Yasumoto (安本翔一) 16.38   17.35    Japan 17.53 20.19 16.38 17.90 16.61
  ルービックキューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 8.65   9.23    Japan 8.65 8.96 9.28 9.44 9.97
2 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 9.97   12.23    Japan 12.03 12.84 9.97 11.83 14.69
3 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 11.06   12.24    Japan 11.31 11.06 12.47 15.00 12.93
4 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 10.59   12.28    Japan 13.71 13.53 10.59 11.94 11.38
5 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 11.97   12.77    Japan 11.97 12.68 12.58 14.43 13.05
6 Raphaël Pihet 12.09   13.17    France 12.09 12.69 13.91 12.90 14.97
7 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 11.38   13.21    Japan 13.22 14.55 DNF 11.38 11.86
8 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 13.08   14.15    Japan 14.59 13.83 14.83 14.02 13.08
  2x2x2キューブ   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 2.94   3.27    Japan 2.94 3.80 3.33 3.41 3.08
2 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 2.93   4.16    Japan 2.93 3.63 3.88 5.13 4.97
3 Tomoya Yamashita (山下智也) 3.52   4.89    Japan 6.16 5.33 3.52 4.21 5.13
4 Raphaël Pihet 4.36   5.12    France 4.36 6.18 4.46 4.72 8.19
5 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 2.44   5.14    Japan 2.44 8.22 5.08 4.28 6.06
6 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 4.31   6.05    Japan 5.21 5.63 7.40 4.31 7.30
7 Jin Mochizuki (望月仁) 5.00   6.38    Japan 5.46 12.84 5.00 6.55 7.13
8 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 4.81   6.52    Japan 4.81 10.97 7.83 6.41 5.31
9 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 5.69   6.66    Japan 5.69 6.16 8.88 7.09 6.72
10 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 5.11   7.04    Japan 5.11 7.52 6.38 8.68 7.22
11 Takuro Kawamoto (川本琢朗) 5.33   7.13    Japan 5.33 7.28 DNF 7.16 6.96
12 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 4.68   7.21    Japan 4.68 6.78 9.40 13.97 5.46
13 Kazuki Oda (尾田一輝) 6.80   8.65    Japan 10.16 12.21 7.69 8.09 6.80
14 Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 6.43   11.46    Japan 15.72 6.43 11.33 DNF 7.34
15 Takayuki Ida (井田貴之) 13.18   14.89    Japan 13.18 13.96 16.50 14.22 16.63
16 Sakura Yoshioka (吉岡さくら) 14.28   16.38    Japan 18.06 18.63 15.18 15.90 14.28
17 Shunsuke Nakao (中尾俊亮) 14.40   17.15    Japan 22.71 19.84 14.88 16.72 14.40
  2x2x2キューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 2.31   2.85    Japan 2.63 2.66 3.27 2.31 3.96
2 Raphaël Pihet 2.46   4.09    France 2.46 5.83 4.61 2.78 4.88
3 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 3.44   4.35    Japan 3.61 5.69 3.44 4.15 5.28
4 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 4.34   5.10    Japan 5.06 5.31 5.94 4.94 4.34
5 Jin Mochizuki (望月仁) 4.34   5.31    Japan 4.34 5.38 5.90 4.65 6.46
6 Tomoya Yamashita (山下智也) 4.81   5.46    Japan 4.81 5.34 5.61 5.58 5.47
7 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 4.63   5.64    Japan 4.77 5.96 6.19 4.63 8.13
8 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 3.34   6.03    Japan 11.66 4.34 7.11 3.34 6.65
  5x5x5キューブ   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 1:08.78   1:19.87    Japan 1:24.52 1:22.75 1:08.78 1:28.55 1:12.34
2 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:14.97   1:20.75    Japan 1:14.97 1:25.47 1:19.13 1:19.58 1:23.55
3 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 1:05.97   1:23.79    Japan 1:29.63 1:19.11 1:25.44 1:05.97 1:26.83
4 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 1:20.40   1:24.66    Japan 1:20.40 1:27.84 1:22.02 1:24.11 1:44.80
5 Raphaël Pihet 1:22.68   1:26.49    France 1:29.28 1:29.84 1:24.71 1:25.47 1:22.68
6 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 1:37.09   1:43.33    Japan 1:43.27 1:39.16 1:47.56 1:50.46 1:37.09
7 Toru Morooka (諸岡徹) 1:39.44   1:48.05    Japan 1:49.21 1:58.86 1:49.88 1:45.06 1:39.44
8 Yohei Suzuki (鈴木洋平) 1:40.09   1:56.95    Japan 1:56.94 2:04.18 1:40.09 2:02.69 1:51.21
9 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 1:51.84   2:01.79    Japan 2:03.18 2:08.47 1:53.72 1:51.84 2:14.68
10 Shouichi Yasumoto (安本翔一) 2:01.13   2:11.57    Japan 2:16.28 2:10.46 2:01.13 2:12.63 2:11.63
11 Jin Mochizuki (望月仁) 2:06.63   2:15.64    Japan 2:06.63 2:14.28 2:13.91 2:23.41 2:18.72
12 Takuro Kawamoto (川本琢朗) 2:08.56   2:26.30    Japan 2:28.56 2:49.65 2:08.56 2:31.03 2:19.30
13 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 2:10.55   2:46.44    Japan 2:59.86 2:44.38 3:03.56 2:10.55 2:35.09
14 Naoki Yamamoto (山本直樹) 2:33.15   2:51.19    Japan 2:54.78 2:33.15 2:47.02 3:11.06 2:51.77
15 Kazuki Oda (尾田一輝) 2:39.45   2:57.91    Japan 2:39.45 2:54.75 3:09.18 2:59.81 2:59.16
16 Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 2:57.31   3:00.76    Japan 3:04.66 2:57.78 2:59.83 2:57.31 3:14.65
17 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 3:14.84   3:24.81    Japan 3:14.84 3:23.56 3:57.25 3:26.97 3:23.90
18 Takayuki Ida (井田貴之) 3:19.43   3:31.42    Japan 3:22.47 3:45.69 4:09.18 3:26.11 3:19.43
19 Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二) 4:39.90   5:15.62    Japan 5:15.56 4:39.90 4:59.21 5:32.08 5:34.02
  5x5x5キューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 1:04.16   1:12.89    Japan 1:14.33 1:09.06 1:04.16 1:27.13 1:15.28
2 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:09.30   1:18.69    Japan 1:23.80 1:13.33 1:40.06 1:09.30 1:18.93
3 Raphaël Pihet 1:19.66   1:22.72    France 1:19.66 1:40.69 1:23.86 1:24.46 1:19.84
4 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 1:14.53   1:25.84    Japan 1:29.27 1:19.30 1:14.53 1:28.94 1:48.30
5 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 1:15.40   1:27.33    Japan 1:18.53 1:30.88 1:49.94 1:15.40 1:32.59
6 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 1:31.22   1:48.67    Japan 1:49.08 1:44.28 1:52.65 1:31.22 1:58.15
7 Yohei Suzuki (鈴木洋平) 1:48.15   1:54.46    Japan 1:48.15 2:01.11 1:58.15 1:53.13 1:52.09
8 Toru Morooka (諸岡徹) 1:47.46   2:04.53    Japan 1:47.46 2:24.88 1:51.28 2:04.84 2:17.46
  3x3x3目隠し   決勝   (Best of 3)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 1:34.88   DNF    Japan 1:44.03 DNF 1:34.88
2 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 2:23.08   DNF    Japan DNF 3:07.84 2:23.08
3 Tomoya Yamashita (山下智也) 2:27.80   DNF    Japan DNF DNF 2:27.80
4 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 4:01.08   DNF    Japan DNF DNF 4:01.08
5 Yohei Suzuki (鈴木洋平) 5:53.47   DNF    Japan 5:53.47 DNF DNF
6 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 8:10.77   DNF    Japan DNF 8:10.77 DNF
7 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
7 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
7 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
7 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
7 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
7 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
  メガミンクス   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 1:09.00   1:12.99    Japan 1:21.16 1:09.00 1:09.43 1:11.94 1:17.59
2 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:13.36   1:21.82    Japan 1:28.21 1:22.80 1:23.46 1:13.36 1:19.21
3 Shouichi Yasumoto (安本翔一) 1:16.84   1:26.66    Japan 1:28.69 1:26.65 1:24.63 1:16.84 1:41.94
4 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 1:12.81   1:27.24    Japan 1:28.91 1:31.15 1:31.72 1:12.81 1:21.66
5 Takuro Kawamoto (川本琢朗) 1:26.08   1:28.28    Japan 1:26.78 1:26.08 1:26.50 1:31.56 1:36.38
6 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 1:34.88   1:50.34    Japan 2:05.86 1:58.30 1:45.36 1:34.88 1:47.36
7 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 1:36.43   1:51.77    Japan 1:51.43 2:07.91 1:52.25 1:51.63 1:36.43
8 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 1:46.97   1:53.77    Japan 2:39.93 1:52.71 1:52.53 1:56.08 1:46.97
9 Naoki Yamamoto (山本直樹) 2:04.94   2:19.52    Japan 2:31.58 2:23.00 2:12.18 2:23.38 2:04.94
10 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 2:32.28   2:52.31    Japan 2:56.41 2:45.38 2:59.02 2:55.15 2:32.28
11 Kazuki Oda (尾田一輝) 2:34.47   3:01.87    Japan 3:21.47 3:03.41 2:41.86 2:34.47 3:20.33
12 Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 2:45.00   3:10.50    Japan 2:46.28 3:29.78 4:25.77 2:45.00 3:15.44
  メガミンクス   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 59.41   1:06.85    Japan 1:05.63 1:12.00 59.41 1:02.91 1:15.00
2 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:07.43   1:16.82    Japan 1:13.55 1:07.43 DNF 1:15.47 1:21.44
3 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 1:18.21   1:22.65    Japan 1:30.30 1:27.38 1:18.22 1:18.21 1:22.34
4 Shouichi Yasumoto (安本翔一) 1:15.93   1:32.55    Japan 1:35.94 1:34.63 1:30.81 1:15.93 1:32.22
5 Takuro Kawamoto (川本琢朗) 1:33.38   1:37.33    Japan 1:39.91 2:01.31 1:33.38 1:38.69 1:33.38
6 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 1:33.78   1:45.66    Japan 1:53.38 1:44.33 2:00.43 1:33.78 1:39.28
Atunori Hasegawa (長谷川敦則)    Japan
Atunori Hasegawa (長谷川敦則)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 35 1:19.63   1:25.46   1:19.63 1:26.00 1:26.30 1:24.08 2:00.61
Haruo Aoki (青木治雄)    Japan
Haruo Aoki (青木治雄)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 30 33.71   40.72   48.78 33.71 38.88 34.51 DNF
Hideki Niina (新名秀樹)    Japan
Hideki Niina (新名秀樹)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 14 11.33   15.35   14.97 15.96 15.13 16.19 11.33
1回戦 14 11.22   15.44   16.94 18.15 14.56 11.22 14.83
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 9 5.69   6.66   5.69 6.16 8.88 7.09 6.72
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 9 1:51.84   2:01.79   2:03.18 2:08.47 1:53.72 1:51.84 2:14.68
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
メガミンクス 1回戦 7 1:36.43   1:51.77   1:51.43 2:07.91 1:52.25 1:51.63 1:36.43
Ikeda Toru (池田徹)    Japan
Ikeda Toru (池田徹)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 36 1:06.75   1:29.85   1:06.75 1:29.15 1:41.43 DNF 1:18.96
Jin Mochizuki (望月仁)    Japan
Jin Mochizuki (望月仁)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 10 10.53   13.06   10.53 13.19 18.15 13.59 12.41
1回戦 9 13.18   14.05   15.69 13.18 13.56 13.97 14.63
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 5 4.34   5.31   4.34 5.38 5.90 4.65 6.46
1回戦 7 5.00   6.38   5.46 12.84 5.00 6.55 7.13
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 11 2:06.63   2:15.64   2:06.63 2:14.28 2:13.91 2:23.41 2:18.72
Kazuki Oda (尾田一輝)    Japan
Kazuki Oda (尾田一輝)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 23 18.06   19.59   18.06 20.08 19.59 19.11 22.75
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 13 6.80   8.65   10.16 12.21 7.69 8.09 6.80
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 15 2:39.45   2:57.91   2:39.45 2:54.75 3:09.18 2:59.81 2:59.16
メガミンクス 1回戦 11 2:34.47   3:01.87   3:21.47 3:03.41 2:41.86 2:34.47 3:20.33
Kou Oobatake (大畠功)    Japan
Kou Oobatake (大畠功)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 18 15.13   18.46   16.27 19.21 19.90 21.52 15.13
Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠)    Japan
Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 22 17.00   19.25   18.40 19.08 20.36 20.27 17.00
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 12 4.68   7.21   4.68 6.78 9.40 13.97 5.46
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 17 3:14.84   3:24.81   3:14.84 3:23.56 3:57.25 3:26.97 3:23.90
Mika Muranushi (村主美佳)    Japan
Mika Muranushi (村主美佳)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 19 17.44   18.54   17.44 22.21 19.16 17.52 18.93
Naoki Yamamoto (山本直樹)    Japan
Naoki Yamamoto (山本直樹)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 24 14.19   19.97   20.21 20.21 19.50 14.19 24.13
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 14 2:33.15   2:51.19   2:54.78 2:33.15 2:47.02 3:11.06 2:51.77
メガミンクス 1回戦 9 2:04.94   2:19.52   2:31.58 2:23.00 2:12.18 2:23.38 2:04.94
Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭)    Japan
Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 5 11.97   12.77   11.97 12.68 12.58 14.43 13.05
2回戦 4 10.97   11.59   24.11 11.02 11.56 10.97 12.19
1回戦 5 11.03   12.92   14.78 14.68 11.93 12.15 11.03
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 8 3.34   6.03   11.66 4.34 7.11 3.34 6.65
1回戦 5 2.44   5.14   2.44 8.22 5.08 4.28 6.06
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 6 1:31.22   1:48.67   1:49.08 1:44.28 1:52.65 1:31.22 1:58.15
1回戦 6 1:37.09   1:43.33   1:43.27 1:39.16 1:47.56 1:50.46 1:37.09
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
メガミンクス 1回戦 8 1:46.97   1:53.77   2:39.93 1:52.71 1:52.53 1:56.08 1:46.97
Raphaël Pihet    France
Raphaël Pihet
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 6 12.09   13.17   12.09 12.69 13.91 12.90 14.97
2回戦 6 9.81   12.52   11.33 12.81 9.81 16.02 13.43
1回戦 11 11.55   14.45   12.15 17.66 17.18 11.55 14.03
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 2 2.46   4.09   2.46 5.83 4.61 2.78 4.88
1回戦 4 4.36   5.12   4.36 6.18 4.46 4.72 8.19
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 3 1:19.66   1:22.72   1:19.66 1:40.69 1:23.86 1:24.46 1:19.84
1回戦 5 1:22.68   1:26.49   1:29.28 1:29.84 1:24.71 1:25.47 1:22.68
Ryo Ito (伊藤崚)    Japan
Ryo Ito (伊藤崚)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 3 11.06   12.24   11.31 11.06 12.47 15.00 12.93
2回戦 3 10.88   11.28   11.02 11.80 11.25 11.58 10.88
1回戦 4 9.38   12.29   11.33 13.05 15.28 9.38 12.50
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 5 1:15.40   1:27.33   1:18.53 1:30.88 1:49.94 1:15.40 1:32.59
1回戦 3 1:05.97   1:23.79   1:29.63 1:19.11 1:25.44 1:05.97 1:26.83
メガミンクス 決勝 3 1:18.21   1:22.65   1:30.30 1:27.38 1:18.22 1:18.21 1:22.34
1回戦 4 1:12.81   1:27.24   1:28.91 1:31.15 1:31.72 1:12.81 1:21.66
Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平)    Japan
Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 26 22.43   25.76   22.43 25.80 43.18 26.13 25.36
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 14 6.43   11.46   15.72 6.43 11.33 DNF 7.34
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 16 2:57.31   3:00.76   3:04.66 2:57.78 2:59.83 2:57.31 3:14.65
メガミンクス 1回戦 12 2:45.00   3:10.50   2:46.28 3:29.78 4:25.77 2:45.00 3:15.44
Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二)    Japan
Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 25 20.21   21.18   21.36 21.25 23.19 20.94 20.21
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 19 4:39.90   5:15.62   5:15.56 4:39.90 4:59.21 5:32.08 5:34.02
Sakura Yoshioka (吉岡さくら)    Japan
Sakura Yoshioka (吉岡さくら)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 31 44.63   48.27   50.78 48.17 45.86 51.34 44.63
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 16 14.28   16.38   18.06 18.63 15.18 15.90 14.28
Sei Sugama (洲鎌星)    Japan
Sei Sugama (洲鎌星)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 1 8.65   9.23   8.65 8.96 9.28 9.44 9.97
2回戦 1 9.65   10.79   10.41 11.03 10.93 9.65 11.56
1回戦 1 8.30   11.23   13.63 9.00 8.30 11.06 DNF
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 1 2.31   2.85   2.63 2.66 3.27 2.31 3.96
1回戦 2 2.93   4.16   2.93 3.63 3.88 5.13 4.97
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 1 1:04.16   1:12.89   1:14.33 1:09.06 1:04.16 1:27.13 1:15.28
1回戦 1 1:08.78   1:19.87   1:24.52 1:22.75 1:08.78 1:28.55 1:12.34
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 1 1:34.88   DNF   1:44.03 DNF 1:34.88
メガミンクス 決勝 1 59.41   1:06.85   1:05.63 1:12.00 59.41 1:02.91 1:15.00
1回戦 1 1:09.00   1:12.99   1:21.16 1:09.00 1:09.43 1:11.94 1:17.59
Shouichi Yasumoto (安本翔一)    Japan
Shouichi Yasumoto (安本翔一)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 16 16.38   17.35   17.53 20.19 16.38 17.90 16.61
1回戦 16 13.63   16.01   18.47 14.75 17.84 15.43 13.63
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 10 2:01.13   2:11.57   2:16.28 2:10.46 2:01.13 2:12.63 2:11.63
メガミンクス 決勝 4 1:15.93   1:32.55   1:35.94 1:34.63 1:30.81 1:15.93 1:32.22
1回戦 3 1:16.84   1:26.66   1:28.69 1:26.65 1:24.63 1:16.84 1:41.94
Shunsuke Nakao (中尾俊亮)    Japan
Shunsuke Nakao (中尾俊亮)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 29 29.50   33.79   33.88 33.47 35.68 29.50 34.02
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 17 14.40   17.15   22.71 19.84 14.88 16.72 14.40
Sin Sugiyama (杉山真)    Japan
Sin Sugiyama (杉山真)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 34 1:08.46   1:23.19   1:28.61 1:19.13 1:50.13 1:08.46 1:21.83
Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平)    Japan
Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 2 9.97   12.23   12.03 12.84 9.97 11.83 14.69
2回戦 5 11.96   12.17   12.09 DNF 11.96 12.25 12.18
1回戦 3 10.66   11.74   13.21 13.53 10.66 10.93 11.08
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 3 3.44   4.35   3.61 5.69 3.44 4.15 5.28
1回戦 1 2.94   3.27   2.94 3.80 3.33 3.41 3.08
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Takayuki Ida (井田貴之)    Japan
Takayuki Ida (井田貴之)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 27 24.22   29.60   28.96 26.34 34.80 24.22 33.50
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 15 13.18   14.89   13.18 13.96 16.50 14.22 16.63
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 18 3:19.43   3:31.42   3:22.47 3:45.69 4:09.18 3:26.11 3:19.43
Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之)    Japan
Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 9 12.22   13.03   12.28 13.72 12.22 13.59 13.22
1回戦 7 12.38   13.16   12.38 14.22 12.61 14.15 12.71
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 2 1:09.30   1:18.69   1:23.80 1:13.33 1:40.06 1:09.30 1:18.93
1回戦 2 1:14.97   1:20.75   1:14.97 1:25.47 1:19.13 1:19.58 1:23.55
メガミンクス 決勝 2 1:07.43   1:16.82   1:13.55 1:07.43 DNF 1:15.47 1:21.44
1回戦 2 1:13.36   1:21.82   1:28.21 1:22.80 1:23.46 1:13.36 1:19.21
Taku Yanai (矢内拓)    Japan
Taku Yanai (矢内拓)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 13 14.40   15.21   15.86 14.40 14.75 16.72 15.03
1回戦 12 13.27   14.93   13.27 17.94 16.58 13.71 14.50
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 7 4.63   5.64   4.77 5.96 6.19 4.63 8.13
1回戦 8 4.81   6.52   4.81 10.97 7.83 6.41 5.31
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Takuro Kawamoto (川本琢朗)    Japan
Takuro Kawamoto (川本琢朗)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 17 15.30   17.39   15.30 18.41 19.16 17.06 16.71
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 11 5.33   7.13   5.33 7.28 DNF 7.16 6.96
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 12 2:08.56   2:26.30   2:28.56 2:49.65 2:08.56 2:31.03 2:19.30
メガミンクス 決勝 5 1:33.38   1:37.33   1:39.91 2:01.31 1:33.38 1:38.69 1:33.38
1回戦 5 1:26.08   1:28.28   1:26.78 1:26.08 1:26.50 1:31.56 1:36.38
Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也)    Japan
Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 8 13.08   14.15   14.59 13.83 14.83 14.02 13.08
2回戦 8 11.21   12.97   14.05 14.47 12.56 12.30 11.21
1回戦 8 10.90   13.47   15.47 15.38 13.11 11.93 10.90
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 4 4.34   5.10   5.06 5.31 5.94 4.94 4.34
1回戦 6 4.31   6.05   5.21 5.63 7.40 4.31 7.30
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 13 2:10.55   2:46.44   2:59.86 2:44.38 3:03.56 2:10.55 2:35.09
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Taro Yoshioka (吉岡太郎)    Japan
Taro Yoshioka (吉岡太郎)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 33 35.31   1:03.28   1:17.27 1:04.40 1:13.77 35.31 51.68
Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也)    Japan
Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 11 12.38   14.13   15.93 15.27 13.06 14.05 12.38
1回戦 10 10.93   14.36   15.56 10.93 13.38 15.15 14.56
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 10 5.11   7.04   5.11 7.52 6.38 8.68 7.22
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 4 1:14.53   1:25.84   1:29.27 1:19.30 1:14.53 1:28.94 1:48.30
1回戦 4 1:20.40   1:24.66   1:20.40 1:27.84 1:22.02 1:24.11 1:44.80
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 4 4:01.08   DNF   DNF DNF 4:01.08
メガミンクス 1回戦 10 2:32.28   2:52.31   2:56.41 2:45.38 2:59.02 2:55.15 2:32.28
Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭)    Japan
Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 21 18.25   19.06   18.84 19.38 19.18 18.25 19.15
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 2 2:23.08   DNF   DNF 3:07.84 2:23.08
Tomoya Yamashita (山下智也)    Japan
Tomoya Yamashita (山下智也)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 12 13.90   14.49   13.90 14.69 16.15 14.44 14.33
1回戦 15 14.18   15.55   15.53 16.93 15.34 15.77 14.18
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 6 4.81   5.46   4.81 5.34 5.61 5.58 5.47
1回戦 3 3.52   4.89   6.16 5.33 3.52 4.21 5.13
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 3 2:27.80   DNF   DNF DNF 2:27.80
Toru Morooka (諸岡徹)    Japan
Toru Morooka (諸岡徹)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 20 13.75   18.82   39.52 14.41 13.75 14.40 27.65
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 8 1:47.46   2:04.53   1:47.46 2:24.88 1:51.28 2:04.84 2:17.46
1回戦 7 1:39.44   1:48.05   1:49.21 1:58.86 1:49.88 1:45.06 1:39.44
Wataru Hashimura (端村航)    Japan
Wataru Hashimura (端村航)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 4 10.59   12.28   13.71 13.53 10.59 11.94 11.38
2回戦 2 10.66   11.07   10.93 11.22 10.66 13.18 11.05
1回戦 2 6.56   11.51   12.27 12.40 9.86 6.56 17.06
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
メガミンクス 決勝 6 1:33.78   1:45.66   1:53.38 1:44.33 2:00.43 1:33.78 1:39.28
1回戦 6 1:34.88   1:50.34   2:05.86 1:58.30 1:45.36 1:34.88 1:47.36
Yohei Oka (岡要平)    Japan
Yohei Oka (岡要平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 7 11.38   13.21   13.22 14.55 DNF 11.38 11.86
2回戦 7 10.56   12.73   12.02 13.53 10.56 13.56 12.65
1回戦 6 11.15   13.02   13.03 12.93 11.15 14.93 13.09
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 6 8:10.77   DNF   DNF 8:10.77 DNF
Yohei Suzuki (鈴木洋平)    Japan
Yohei Suzuki (鈴木洋平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 15 15.27   16.44   15.78 16.97 15.27 22.71 16.58
1回戦 13 13.03   14.97   16.21 16.53 13.90 14.80 13.03
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 7 1:48.15   1:54.46   1:48.15 2:01.11 1:58.15 1:53.13 1:52.09
1回戦 8 1:40.09   1:56.95   1:56.94 2:04.18 1:40.09 2:02.69 1:51.21
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 5 5:53.47   DNF   5:53.47 DNF DNF
Yusei Morihara (森原悠生)    Japan
Yusei Morihara (森原悠生)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 32 46.36   1:01.04   46.36 1:06.86 58.75 1:04.61 59.77
Yuuya Hekata (邊方裕也)    Japan
Yuuya Hekata (邊方裕也)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 28 24.71   29.68   35.44 30.19 24.71 27.22 31.63