関東大会2012

日付 都市 WCA リンク
2012-8-12  Japan, 千葉県 Kanto Open 2012

種目 優勝記録 準優勝記録 3位記録
 ルービックキューブ  Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 9.59  Yu Sajima (佐島優) 10.13  Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 10.54
 2x2x2キューブ  Yui Tomita (富田唯依) 3.01  Mina Tomita (富田美菜) 3.47  Junya Tomita (富田純也) 3.66
 4x4x4キューブ  Yu Sajima (佐島優) 38.03  Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 38.64  Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 39.77
 5x5x5キューブ  Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:08.74  Syuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:14.15  Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:15.68
 3x3x3目隠し  Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 1:13.53  Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 2:00.31  Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 2:17.63
 3x3x3片手  Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 16.04  Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 16.40  Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 17.29
 ピラミンクス  Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.80  Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 4.83  Yu Sajima (佐島優) 6.00
  ルービックキューブ   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 7.78   9.40    Japan 9.50 9.94 7.78 12.40 8.75
2 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 9.56   10.34    Japan 10.13 10.06 11.19 10.84 9.56
3 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 8.65   10.40    Japan 10.16 8.96 12.52 8.65 12.08
4 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 10.18   10.84    Japan 12.50 11.55 10.18 10.44 10.52
5 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 10.02   11.52    Japan 11.16 10.97 12.43 12.52 10.02
6 Syuhei Omura (大村周平) 10.11   11.85    Japan 10.11 12.09 17.72 11.59 11.86
7 Syota Arai (新井翔大) 11.50   12.17    Japan 12.33 12.09 12.16 12.25 11.50
8 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 11.80   12.19    Japan 12.55 12.09 11.93 11.80 12.83
9 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 10.44   12.25    Japan 12.65 10.91 13.18 10.44 16.38
10 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 11.03   12.29    Japan 13.56 12.56 11.03 12.91 11.40
11 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 11.77   12.61    Japan 11.80 12.16 11.77 13.88 13.94
12 Masato Kobayashi (小林正人) 11.81   13.22    Japan 14.75 13.28 12.22 14.16 11.81
13 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 11.94   13.38    Japan 12.78 11.94 14.47 14.27 13.08
14 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 12.05   13.62    Japan 12.38 13.22 16.36 12.05 15.27
15 Taihei Serizawa (芹澤泰平) 12.18   13.82    Japan 13.19 12.18 13.15 16.63 15.13
16 Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 13.02   13.86    Japan 14.22 13.66 16.74 13.71 13.02
17 Shu Kasuga (春日柊) 13.05   14.00    Japan 14.30 13.18 14.53 18.28 13.05
18 Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 12.77   14.12    Japan 15.58 12.77 12.90 13.88 15.59
19 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 13.27   14.18    Japan 14.97 13.27 13.30 15.78 14.27
20 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 12.53   14.31    Japan 14.69 13.72 14.93 14.53 12.53
21 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 13.31   14.37    Japan 14.31 14.08 15.00 14.72 13.31
22 Akira Misawa (三沢昂) 13.13   15.08    Japan 15.55 16.03 22.16 13.13 13.65
23 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 12.75   15.43    Japan 25.78 16.78 15.16 14.36 12.75
24 Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗) 12.44   15.49    Japan 12.44 15.66 14.94 17.81 15.86
25 Taku Kaitani (櫂谷卓) 14.63   15.69    Japan 15.33 14.68 14.63 18.09 17.05
26 Ron van Bruchem 12.36   15.91    Netherlands 15.27 16.46 17.77 16.00 12.36
27 Kei Suga (須賀慶) 13.40   16.06    Japan 15.31 16.06 13.40 16.84 16.81
28 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 14.16   16.37    Japan 16.22 20.77 16.46 16.43 14.16
29 Kohta Matsumoto (松本滉太) 14.47   16.51    Japan 17.03 15.71 16.80 21.15 14.47
30 Kazuhito Iimura (飯村数人) 12.59   16.55    Japan 17.18 15.30 12.59 17.40 17.16
31 Hiroki Iwashita (岩下大輝) 16.21   17.03    Japan 16.44 17.80 16.84 16.21 27.43
32 Shusei Tabuchi (田渕柊星) 14.61   17.04    Japan 16.47 14.61 17.97 16.69 18.88
33 Hiroaki Ogawa (小川弘顕) 14.31   17.21    Japan 14.31 16.56 18.11 16.96 20.83
34 Atsushi Matsumoto (松本淳) 14.36   17.24    Japan 19.03 14.36 DNF 16.94 15.75
35 Junichi Mori (森純一) 14.77   17.24    Japan 19.31 14.77 14.97 18.34 18.40
36 Daigo Okuhata (奥畑大悟) 17.11   17.57    Japan 17.11 17.33 18.25 17.13 20.38
37 Ryo Kozawa (小澤諒) 14.58   17.59    Japan 16.77 14.58 20.19 21.96 15.80
38 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 16.21   18.19    Japan 18.38 18.78 16.21 28.72 17.41
39 Motonori Inogai (猪貝基宣) 16.90   18.27    Japan 19.71 19.34 17.61 17.86 16.90
40 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 15.97   18.91    Japan 25.59 15.97 16.63 22.05 18.06
41 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 15.38   18.92    Japan 15.38 16.53 22.08 19.84 20.40
42 Hiroto Ueda (上田浩登) 15.30   19.13    Japan DNF 24.11 16.96 16.31 15.30
43 Rituraj Sohoni 18.84   19.57    India 18.84 21.93 19.91 19.52 19.28
44 Yuki Matsuba (松葉裕希) 19.16   20.50    Japan 21.15 24.69 20.77 19.16 19.59
45 Fumiaki Mori (森文明) 20.09   21.67    Japan 20.09 22.43 29.44 20.69 21.90
46 Yuki Tanaka (田中悠樹) 18.31   21.78    Japan 18.96 22.47 28.40 23.91 18.31
47 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 18.19   22.69    Japan 22.97 18.19 23.69 21.40 26.52
48 Takayuki Matsumoto (松本孝之) 18.86   23.82    Japan 18.86 29.43 22.68 24.96 23.83
49 Manabu Koide (小出学) 18.36   24.19    Japan 21.75 40.36 28.41 22.41 18.36
50 Takanori Nakano (中野高法) 21.40   24.37    Japan 24.28 21.40 25.00 28.78 23.84
51 Ko Sato (佐藤航) 22.63   25.71    Japan 28.66 23.27 25.21 37.31 22.63
52 Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 23.84   26.80    Japan 28.27 23.84 27.86 24.27 31.61
53 Takeshi Hino (日野健志) 25.59   27.28    Japan 27.44 28.40 27.25 27.15 25.59
54 Hiroo Saito (斉藤広大) 29.18   31.52    Japan 33.94 29.18 35.53 31.28 29.34
55 Yoshio Matsumoto (松本嘉夫) 26.65   32.45    Japan 33.13 36.08 29.56 34.65 26.65
56 Tokumori Yokoi (横井徳盛) 20.63   37.21    Japan 47.21 36.97 36.33 20.63 38.34
57 Yuki Saito (齋藤勇輝) 32.80   37.93    Japan 39.25 38.08 32.80 36.46 45.36
58 Hanneke Rijks 35.53   39.87    Netherlands 37.94 40.30 41.36 35.53 48.47
59 Ibuki Mio (美尾伊吹) 29.75   42.67    Japan 29.75 39.93 46.13 46.83 41.96
60 Sho Igarashi (五十嵐翔) 39.88   45.14    Japan 46.65 46.28 59.13 42.50 39.88
61 Takahiro Namatame (生田目敬弘) 41.41   48.44    Japan 41.41 56.91 42.19 DNF 46.22
62 Yusuke Osaki (大崎優介) 49.41   52.23    Japan 54.15 1:06.15 49.41 52.72 49.81
63 Mitsuyoshi Sato (佐藤三喜) 1:03.78   1:21.88    Japan 1:36.75 1:15.72 1:03.78 1:21.16 1:28.77
64 Manaya Hirafuji (平藤まなや) 1:17.21   1:28.44    Japan 1:33.02 1:30.28 1:17.21 1:34.50 1:22.02
65 Tomotsugu Ogawa (小川智嗣) 1:06.66   1:29.79    Japan 1:25.75 1:06.66 1:48.97 1:34.75 1:28.88
  ルービックキューブ   2回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 7.53   9.02    Japan 7.53 14.02 9.46 8.69 8.90
2 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 8.30   9.28    Japan 13.56 8.30 8.88 9.80 9.16
3 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 8.13   9.34    Japan 8.97 8.86 14.19 10.19 8.13
4 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 8.56   9.54    Japan 9.43 8.56 9.88 9.31 13.38
5 Syuhei Omura (大村周平) 8.18   11.00    Japan 10.58 8.18 11.05 13.15 11.36
6 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 9.88   11.00    Japan 10.91 9.94 12.15 12.90 9.88
7 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 11.09   11.25    Japan 12.71 11.11 11.25 11.40 11.09
8 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 10.06   11.80    Japan 11.75 10.93 DNF 12.72 10.06
9 Syota Arai (新井翔大) 10.88   12.31    Japan 14.56 10.88 11.22 16.90 11.16
10 Masato Kobayashi (小林正人) 11.38   12.36    Japan 13.43 11.38 12.09 13.80 11.56
11 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 11.33   12.91    Japan 13.18 12.22 11.33 15.25 13.33
12 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 11.72   13.05    Japan 13.86 11.72 14.13 11.96 13.34
13 Kohta Matsumoto (松本滉太) 11.13   13.19    Japan 12.38 11.13 13.15 14.05 16.40
14 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 12.06   13.48    Japan 12.06 12.66 13.18 14.59 14.93
15 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 12.21   13.53    Japan 14.16 14.11 12.21 16.13 12.33
16 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 11.19   13.84    Japan 16.90 14.36 14.83 11.19 12.33
17 Ron van Bruchem 12.40   14.01    Netherlands 14.97 12.40 13.66 16.68 13.41
18 Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 12.59   14.10    Japan 15.34 16.40 12.59 14.02 12.93
19 Taihei Serizawa (芹澤泰平) 12.88   14.43    Japan 20.28 15.46 14.91 12.93 12.88
20 Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗) 12.72   15.00    Japan 15.58 14.55 14.88 16.46 12.72
21 Kazuhito Iimura (飯村数人) 12.34   15.22    Japan 15.77 13.08 12.34 16.81 23.33
22 Akira Misawa (三沢昂) 13.21   15.22    Japan 14.38 15.00 13.21 16.28 16.93
23 Shu Kasuga (春日柊) 12.50   15.29    Japan 15.30 17.09 14.38 16.18 12.50
24 Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 14.15   15.34    Japan 23.69 14.15 14.18 17.28 14.56
25 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 12.63   15.62    Japan 15.81 17.27 13.77 17.43 12.63
26 Shusei Tabuchi (田渕柊星) 15.00   15.78    Japan 16.41 15.83 15.11 15.00 18.38
27 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 14.13   16.27    Japan 18.18 14.13 16.46 14.18 20.65
28 Kei Suga (須賀慶) 14.27   16.45    Japan 16.47 16.56 16.33 14.27 16.78
29 Taku Kaitani (櫂谷卓) 13.50   16.47    Japan 15.63 13.50 18.15 17.69 16.09
30 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 11.94   16.56    Japan 11.94 17.38 DNF 17.13 15.18
31 Hiroki Iwashita (岩下大輝) 17.16   18.28    Japan 18.43 17.16 24.91 18.97 17.44
  ルービックキューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 8.77   9.59    Japan 9.72 10.38 8.77 9.88 9.16
2 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 9.63   10.13    Japan 11.36 9.77 9.63 10.16 10.46
3 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 9.11   10.54    Japan 12.22 10.16 9.11 10.27 11.18
4 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 8.25   10.64    Japan 14.38 8.25 9.03 8.52 17.55
5 Syuhei Omura (大村周平) 8.93   10.69    Japan 13.43 13.30 9.34 9.44 8.93
6 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 9.18   11.51    Japan 12.16 12.40 18.08 9.18 9.97
7 Syota Arai (新井翔大) 9.68   11.77    Japan 13.72 13.65 9.68 10.46 11.21
8 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 10.97   12.48    Japan 13.13 15.33 12.30 12.00 10.97
9 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 11.90   12.49    Japan 11.90 13.11 12.30 13.06 12.11
10 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 11.44   12.65    Japan 12.40 13.41 13.16 12.40 11.44
11 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 11.65   12.71    Japan 12.96 12.16 13.02 14.11 11.65
12 Masato Kobayashi (小林正人) 11.75   12.99    Japan 13.22 11.75 12.93 15.94 12.81
  2x2x2キューブ   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yui Tomita (富田唯依) 1.97   3.08    Japan 3.18 3.19 1.97 3.43 2.88
2 Mina Tomita (富田美菜) 2.61   3.53    Japan 3.22 3.28 2.61 4.30 4.08
3 Junya Tomita (富田純也) 2.22   3.85    Japan 3.31 4.40 2.22 4.43 3.83
4 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 2.81   4.04    Japan 4.38 4.52 3.21 2.81 7.58
5 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 2.83   4.09    Japan 3.33 5.02 2.83 5.28 3.93
6 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 3.08   4.15    Japan 5.28 3.08 4.38 3.58 4.50
7 Shu Kasuga (春日柊) 3.27   4.36    Japan 3.53 4.59 3.27 4.97 5.63
8 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 3.15   4.70    Japan 5.05 5.21 3.15 3.93 5.13
9 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 4.25   4.85    Japan 4.25 4.75 6.68 5.31 4.50
10 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 4.68   4.94    Japan 5.16 10.40 4.94 4.68 4.72
11 Masato Kobayashi (小林正人) 4.08   5.16    Japan 4.96 4.36 4.08 6.16 7.63
12 Syuhei Omura (大村周平) 4.09   5.39    Japan 4.91 5.44 6.11 4.09 5.81
13 Taihei Serizawa (芹澤泰平) 3.75   5.68    Japan 4.72 6.40 3.75 5.91 7.18
14 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 4.41   5.91    Japan 6.18 4.50 4.41 7.05 12.43
15 Shusei Tabuchi (田渕柊星) 5.15   6.28    Japan 8.31 6.55 5.15 5.77 6.52
16 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 3.93   6.34    Japan 5.59 6.02 3.93 7.47 7.41
17 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 4.77   6.82    Japan 6.65 6.72 4.77 7.91 7.09
18 Atsushi Matsumoto (松本淳) 5.83   6.92    Japan 6.63 8.91 5.83 7.30 6.84
19 Daigo Okuhata (奥畑大悟) 5.66   6.93    Japan 5.66 9.78 6.86 6.72 7.21
20 Ron van Bruchem 6.52   6.93    Netherlands 7.18 7.08 8.47 6.52 6.52
21 Takeshi Hino (日野健志) 7.18   8.49    Japan 8.58 9.43 7.47 7.18 9.41
22 Manabu Koide (小出学) 7.93   9.19    Japan 9.53 12.31 7.93 9.84 8.19
23 Ko Sato (佐藤航) 5.63   9.34    Japan 9.09 8.38 5.63 10.56 15.66
24 Yuki Tanaka (田中悠樹) 8.05   9.73    Japan 10.72 9.02 9.44 8.05 11.13
25 Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 5.59   10.20    Japan 5.59 8.68 14.59 16.09 7.34
26 Hiroo Saito (斉藤広大) 8.55   10.72    Japan 9.83 12.88 8.55 9.44 15.78
27 Yuki Matsuba (松葉裕希) 9.81   10.81    Japan 10.52 11.00 11.86 10.90 9.81
28 Takanori Nakano (中野高法) 8.46   11.98    Japan 20.83 12.02 8.55 8.46 15.36
29 Hanneke Rijks 15.69   20.32    Netherlands 16.65 DNF 23.34 15.69 20.97
  2x2x2キューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yui Tomita (富田唯依) 2.58   3.01    Japan 2.96 3.19 2.58 2.88 3.25
2 Mina Tomita (富田美菜) 2.83   3.47    Japan 3.27 2.83 3.88 3.28 3.86
3 Junya Tomita (富田純也) 3.30   3.66    Japan 3.84 3.30 3.81 3.33 4.25
4 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 3.80   4.05    Japan 4.75 3.80 3.94 3.90 4.30
5 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 3.27   4.37    Japan 5.80 5.08 3.68 4.36 3.27
6 Shu Kasuga (春日柊) 3.78   4.57    Japan 6.03 4.19 5.15 4.36 3.78
7 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 3.36   4.60    Japan 5.36 4.96 4.06 3.36 4.77
8 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 2.66   4.89    Japan 4.88 5.41 4.96 4.83 2.66
9 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2.96   4.93    Japan 5.11 5.77 4.66 2.96 5.03
10 Syuhei Omura (大村周平) 3.16   4.99    Japan 3.16 4.22 3.84 DNF 6.91
11 Masato Kobayashi (小林正人) 3.21   5.07    Japan 5.31 7.66 4.93 4.97 3.21
12 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 4.47   5.73    Japan 4.47 5.53 5.18 6.47 7.36
  4x4x4キューブ   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 36.44   37.88    Japan 42.97 37.63 36.44 37.93 38.08
2 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 36.18   39.43    Japan 41.02 46.63 40.25 36.18 37.02
3 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 35.58   39.71    Japan 40.15 39.90 39.09 35.58 42.59
4 Syuhei Omura (大村周平) 34.91   41.54    Japan 34.91 37.65 41.80 45.18 45.69
5 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 39.40   43.55    Japan 42.34 39.40 47.44 47.08 41.22
6 Syota Arai (新井翔大) 45.41   49.48    Japan 51.56 53.19 50.30 46.58 45.41
7 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 45.16   50.23    Japan 45.16 48.58 DNF 52.78 49.33
8 Masato Kobayashi (小林正人) 44.65   51.53    Japan 44.65 53.68 57.59 51.09 49.81
9 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 47.30   53.37    Japan 57.81 51.61 1:01.50 47.30 50.69
10 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 52.19   54.72    Japan 52.65 53.44 58.94 58.08 52.19
11 Akira Misawa (三沢昂) 51.56   54.77    Japan 51.56 55.16 57.69 55.97 53.19
12 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 50.22   55.47    Japan 56.34 54.00 50.22 56.06 56.58
13 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 48.56   56.25    Japan 59.31 48.56 54.38 1:01.40 55.06
14 Ron van Bruchem 47.28   57.19    Netherlands 58.63 55.25 1:02.50 57.69 47.28
15 Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 48.43   59.05    Japan 1:05.06 48.43 54.40 1:07.50 57.69
16 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 55.77   59.13    Japan 55.77 59.34 59.21 1:06.65 58.83
17 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 55.59   1:00.03    Japan 1:06.31 55.59 58.40 59.61 1:02.08
18 Taihei Serizawa (芹澤泰平) 55.18   1:03.61    Japan 57.50 1:14.13 59.21 55.18 1:19.34
19 Kei Suga (須賀慶) 57.08   1:03.73    Japan 57.08 DNF 1:06.91 1:06.52 57.75
20 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 52.19   1:04.11    Japan 1:05.03 1:03.28 1:04.02 1:10.59 52.19
21 Shusei Tabuchi (田渕柊星) 58.61   1:05.48    Japan 1:10.02 1:04.65 1:12.96 58.61 1:01.78
22 Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗) 1:00.33   1:05.71    Japan 1:00.33 1:07.16 1:07.08 1:06.46 1:03.58
23 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 1:03.22   1:05.75    Japan 1:05.66 1:04.69 1:06.91 1:15.22 1:03.22
24 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 55.91   1:07.11    Japan 1:10.91 1:02.53 1:07.90 1:20.56 55.91
25 Hiroto Ueda (上田浩登) 1:02.15   1:08.25    Japan 1:09.53 1:04.71 1:02.15 1:10.52 1:13.55
26 Kohta Matsumoto (松本滉太) 59.75   1:09.92    Japan 1:06.96 1:01.13 DNF 59.75 1:21.68
27 Hiroki Iwashita (岩下大輝) 1:12.21   1:22.76    Japan 1:12.21 1:24.97 1:28.22 1:20.91 1:22.40
28 Hiroaki Ogawa (小川弘顕) 1:17.80   1:24.63    Japan 1:34.30 1:20.81 1:17.80 1:29.86 1:23.22
29 Daigo Okuhata (奥畑大悟) 1:20.71   1:27.00    Japan 1:48.77 1:30.83 1:27.06 1:20.71 1:23.11
30 Fumiaki Mori (森文明) 1:21.53   1:31.98    Japan 1:25.81 1:32.46 1:37.66 1:39.75 1:21.53
31 Takeshi Hino (日野健志) 1:29.44   1:32.30    Japan 2:17.50 1:29.90 1:32.80 1:29.44 1:34.21
32 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 1:34.08   1:36.10    Japan 1:37.09 1:44.84 1:36.77 1:34.08 1:34.44
33 Junichi Mori (森純一) 1:25.97   1:37.63    Japan 1:40.55 1:41.77 1:25.97 1:36.08 1:36.25
34 Takayuki Matsumoto (松本孝之) 1:35.47   1:42.99    Japan 2:49.55 1:44.61 1:41.34 1:43.03 1:35.47
35 Ko Sato (佐藤航) 1:42.25   1:46.26    Japan 1:43.13 1:56.72 1:49.93 1:42.25 1:45.71
36 Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 1:39.53   1:52.42    Japan 1:39.53 1:51.43 2:23.80 1:56.68 1:49.16
37 Manabu Koide (小出学) 1:37.66   1:53.64    Japan 1:37.66 2:07.58 1:48.40 1:48.58 2:03.94
  4x4x4キューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 34.41   38.03    Japan 45.00 39.59 34.41 37.21 37.28
2 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 36.91   38.64    Japan 38.30 38.44 36.91 39.19 42.52
3 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 36.06   39.77    Japan 41.43 36.06 37.30 41.06 40.96
4 Syuhei Omura (大村周平) 36.81   42.50    Japan 42.06 44.65 36.81 40.78 46.61
5 Masato Kobayashi (小林正人) 41.27   44.95    Japan 47.69 41.44 48.50 45.72 41.27
6 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 44.86   46.32    Japan 46.34 44.86 46.80 1:03.11 45.83
7 Syota Arai (新井翔大) 46.11   50.14    Japan 53.58 46.11 47.19 51.36 51.88
8 Akira Misawa (三沢昂) 46.52   52.40    Japan 55.08 51.75 50.38 59.40 46.52
9 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 45.25   53.09    Japan 51.50 55.84 45.25 58.65 51.93
10 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 47.28   53.25    Japan 54.28 47.28 57.81 1:14.28 47.65
11 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 44.63   54.55    Japan 54.06 1:05.69 44.63 51.27 58.31
12 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 54.08   56.57    Japan 54.08 1:00.03 54.44 1:00.31 55.25
  5x5x5キューブ   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 58.96   1:04.90    Japan 1:00.88 1:13.97 1:06.68 58.96 1:07.15
2 Syuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:10.78   1:15.21    Japan 1:18.40 1:15.44 1:11.84 1:18.34 1:10.78
3 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 1:06.69   1:17.91    Japan 1:27.69 1:24.05 1:06.69 1:09.38 1:20.31
4 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:14.08   1:18.92    Japan 1:18.25 1:19.44 1:14.08 1:19.06 1:24.53
5 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 1:20.72   1:22.24    Japan 1:21.22 1:20.72 1:24.18 1:21.31 1:27.02
6 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:18.28   1:22.54    Japan 1:18.91 1:19.21 1:29.50 1:29.50 1:18.28
7 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 1:21.53   1:29.71    Japan 1:30.46 1:32.08 1:31.30 1:27.38 1:21.53
8 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 1:23.61   1:32.92    Japan 1:23.61 1:34.71 1:30.21 1:40.13 1:33.83
9 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 1:39.36   1:40.64    Japan 1:39.78 1:41.27 1:39.36 1:40.86 1:48.38
10 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 1:30.05   1:42.14    Japan 1:33.27 1:49.28 1:45.21 1:47.94 1:30.05
11 Masato Kobayashi (小林正人) 1:37.81   1:50.17    Japan 1:37.81 1:44.36 1:54.31 2:03.96 1:51.83
12 Syota Arai (新井翔大) 1:45.55   1:52.43    Japan 2:13.52 1:50.19 1:45.55 1:51.40 1:55.71
13 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 1:41.06   1:52.59    Japan 1:58.52 1:52.31 2:08.63 1:41.06 1:46.94
14 Ron van Bruchem 1:48.61   1:55.54    Netherlands 1:58.00 1:52.59 1:48.61 2:21.50 1:56.02
15 Akira Misawa (三沢昂) 1:53.56   1:58.56    Japan 1:57.21 1:53.56 2:04.02 1:54.44 2:11.97
16 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 1:49.46   2:00.23    Japan 2:11.43 1:53.56 2:06.75 1:49.46 2:00.38
17 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 1:50.88   2:02.98    Japan 1:54.63 2:16.02 1:50.88 2:07.88 2:06.43
18 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 1:51.27   2:07.10    Japan 2:06.53 2:23.97 2:14.38 2:00.40 1:51.27
19 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 1:58.15   2:12.23    Japan 1:58.15 2:09.21 2:15.21 2:12.27 2:29.05
20 Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 2:09.68   2:13.49    Japan 2:22.53 2:14.52 2:09.68 2:10.08 2:15.88
21 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 2:10.75   2:14.41    Japan 2:10.75 2:11.30 2:11.97 2:42.46 2:19.97
22 Taihei Serizawa (芹澤泰平) 2:22.21   2:29.63    Japan 2:35.05 2:22.21 2:23.02 3:01.22 2:30.83
23 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 2:24.38   2:33.78    Japan 2:32.78 2:42.86 3:09.88 2:24.38 2:25.71
24 Shusei Tabuchi (田渕柊星) 2:27.09   2:36.85    Japan 2:27.09 2:32.90 2:34.71 2:42.94 2:56.81
  5x5x5キューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:06.05   1:08.74    Japan 1:06.71 1:06.05 1:06.84 1:16.38 1:12.66
2 Syuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:09.43   1:14.15    Japan 1:18.28 1:12.94 1:11.22 1:09.43 1:28.65
3 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:12.03   1:15.68    Japan 1:20.02 1:13.53 1:19.56 1:12.03 1:13.94
4 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 1:12.09   1:17.05    Japan 1:21.81 1:19.13 1:15.30 1:12.09 1:16.71
5 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 1:04.91   1:18.32    Japan 1:21.81 1:24.71 1:16.44 1:04.91 1:16.72
6 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:14.93   1:19.45    Japan 1:20.19 1:20.41 1:17.75 1:20.93 1:14.93
7 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 1:17.11   1:29.12    Japan 1:40.19 1:26.81 1:27.93 1:17.11 1:32.63
8 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 1:24.84   1:29.66    Japan 1:38.61 1:24.84 1:29.18 1:29.08 1:30.71
9 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 1:25.33   1:37.37    Japan 1:35.97 1:25.33 1:49.34 1:42.00 1:34.15
10 Masato Kobayashi (小林正人) 1:41.69   1:47.52    Japan 1:45.33 2:06.15 1:48.90 1:48.34 1:41.69
11 Syota Arai (新井翔大) 1:42.08   1:48.71    Japan 1:47.93 2:03.83 1:42.08 1:49.75 1:48.44
12 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 1:47.00   1:51.69    Japan 1:53.13 1:49.59 1:52.36 1:54.56 1:47.00
  3x3x3目隠し   決勝   (Best of 3)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 1:13.53   DNF    Japan DNF 1:48.31 1:13.53
2 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 2:00.31   DNF    Japan 2:06.94 2:00.31 DNF
3 Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 2:17.63   DNF    Japan DNF 2:17.63 DNF
4 Hiroki Iwashita (岩下大輝) 2:47.84   DNF    Japan 3:19.91 2:47.84 DNF
5 Akira Misawa (三沢昂) 2:59.58   DNF    Japan DNF 2:59.58 3:14.21
6 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 3:20.72   DNF    Japan DNF 3:20.72 DNF
7 Shusei Tabuchi (田渕柊星) 3:27.28   DNF    Japan 3:27.28 DNF DNF
8 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 3:32.03   DNF    Japan DNF DNF 3:32.03
9 Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 3:51.00   DNF    Japan DNF DNF 3:51.00
10 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 4:03.27   DNF    Japan 4:03.27 DNF DNF
11 Hiroto Ueda (上田浩登) 4:08.03   DNF    Japan DNF 4:08.03 4:32.19
12 Manabu Koide (小出学) 4:24.06   DNF    Japan DNF 4:24.06 DNF
13 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
13 Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
13 Takayuki Matsumoto (松本孝之) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
13 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
13 Yuki Matsuba (松葉裕希) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
13 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
13 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3片手   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 14.38   16.07    Japan 23.90 15.44 16.43 14.38 16.34
2 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 14.84   16.13    Japan 18.53 16.27 14.84 16.77 15.36
3 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 17.33   18.14    Japan 21.47 17.84 17.91 17.33 18.66
4 Syuhei Omura (大村周平) 18.21   18.46    Japan 18.44 18.28 18.66 18.21 DNF
5 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 15.58   18.49    Japan 22.41 17.34 21.78 15.58 16.34
6 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 15.02   18.90    Japan 17.86 44.16 15.02 17.75 21.08
7 Syota Arai (新井翔大) 18.80   20.68    Japan 20.52 20.43 21.08 24.91 18.80
8 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 20.08   22.21    Japan 23.31 20.28 26.69 23.05 20.08
9 Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 15.75   22.99    Japan 24.59 23.34 15.75 21.03 25.50
10 Shu Kasuga (春日柊) 21.96   23.47    Japan 23.65 26.21 23.61 21.96 23.15
11 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 21.68   24.26    Japan 25.75 23.86 57.88 21.68 23.16
12 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 17.72   24.39    Japan 27.16 21.18 17.72 24.83 29.47
13 Masato Kobayashi (小林正人) 23.50   24.66    Japan 23.88 25.46 23.50 26.41 24.63
14 Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 26.27   28.46    Japan 26.27 26.47 32.36 29.86 29.05
15 Daigo Okuhata (奥畑大悟) 24.72   29.78    Japan 24.72 26.52 32.28 30.81 32.02
16 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 20.80   30.59    Japan 32.86 36.21 22.69 DNF 20.80
17 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 28.65   30.65    Japan 29.11 39.78 31.53 28.65 31.31
18 Hiroaki Ogawa (小川弘顕) 28.65   33.05    Japan 48.88 33.88 31.40 28.65 33.88
19 Hiroki Iwashita (岩下大輝) 27.68   33.09    Japan 27.68 35.21 34.78 29.27 36.30
20 Taihei Serizawa (芹澤泰平) 34.11   36.06    Japan 36.43 1:04.21 36.19 34.11 35.55
21 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 29.94   38.43    Japan 34.78 40.00 40.52 29.94 40.59
22 Kohta Matsumoto (松本滉太) 31.86   40.43    Japan 38.58 38.31 31.86 46.19 44.40
23 Junichi Mori (森純一) 36.88   40.88    Japan 38.02 43.90 40.71 36.88 44.33
24 Shusei Tabuchi (田渕柊星) 29.18   40.90    Japan 42.97 39.30 44.53 29.18 40.43
25 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 32.52   41.36    Japan 40.84 1:05.02 39.55 43.68 32.52
26 Ron van Bruchem 31.05   44.07    Netherlands 38.71 44.77 53.11 31.05 48.72
27 Yuki Tanaka (田中悠樹) 38.75   47.54    Japan 38.75 45.18 47.00 50.43 DNF
28 Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 48.47   50.21    Japan 55.81 48.66 48.47 51.71 50.27
29 Manabu Koide (小出学) 36.44   56.91    Japan 52.93 36.44 1:07.84 49.97 1:11.56
30 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 1:10.16   DNF    Japan DNF 1:12.55 DNF 1:10.16 DNS
  3x3x3片手   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 12.03   16.04    Japan 14.96 12.03 16.31 18.56 16.86
2 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 15.61   16.40    Japan 16.66 15.61 17.09 16.77 15.77
3 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 15.33   17.29    Japan 17.56 16.94 21.91 15.33 17.38
4 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 12.88   17.78    Japan 18.15 16.25 18.93 21.09 12.88
5 Syuhei Omura (大村周平) 15.03   19.55    Japan 21.71 17.53 19.71 15.03 21.41
6 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 17.33   20.67    Japan 21.27 19.96 20.77 22.19 17.33
7 Shu Kasuga (春日柊) 18.11   21.35    Japan 24.71 22.75 18.11 20.21 21.09
8 Syota Arai (新井翔大) 17.71   21.51    Japan 21.69 25.09 21.16 17.71 21.69
9 Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 18.81   22.87    Japan 19.78 23.22 18.81 25.61 28.63
10 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 23.63   25.44    Japan 24.30 27.25 37.75 24.78 23.63
11 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 23.30   25.72    Japan 26.55 29.16 25.81 23.30 24.80
12 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 25.59   28.18    Japan 27.84 40.34 25.59 28.18 28.52
  ピラミンクス   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.02   3.80    Japan 4.50 3.65 3.02 3.59 4.16
2 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 4.03   4.83    Japan 5.43 4.56 4.50 4.03 9.47
3 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 5.30   6.00    Japan 7.05 6.16 5.30 5.55 6.28
4 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 6.11   7.49    Japan 6.11 6.72 9.47 11.72 6.27
5 Shu Kasuga (春日柊) 7.02   8.11    Japan 8.69 8.19 7.52 7.02 8.61
6 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 6.25   8.51    Japan 8.55 6.25 6.86 10.11 16.38
7 Daigo Okuhata (奥畑大悟) 5.69   8.81    Japan 7.16 18.61 7.00 5.69 12.28
8 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 7.31   10.20    Japan 11.15 7.31 12.46 8.16 11.30
9 Ron van Bruchem 9.22   11.31    Netherlands 11.69 11.53 9.22 11.31 11.09
10 Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 8.88   11.73    Japan DNF 15.02 9.58 10.59 8.88
11 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 10.61   12.64    Japan 12.91 12.75 10.61 26.81 12.27
12 Hanneke Rijks 12.41   14.42    Netherlands 12.65 12.41 23.38 15.31 15.30
13 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 9.80   14.49    Japan 9.80 19.96 14.22 10.16 19.09
14 Atsushi Matsumoto (松本淳) 12.84   15.28    Japan 13.21 19.33 18.55 12.84 14.08
15 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 9.33   18.97    Japan 19.49 9.33 15.28 22.15 25.47
16 Takanori Nakano (中野高法) 15.96   19.92    Japan 29.30 16.00 25.34 15.96 18.43
17 Hiroo Saito (斉藤広大) 23.68   28.85    Japan 29.97 29.08 42.56 23.68 27.50
Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大)    Japan
Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 24 14.15   15.34   23.69 14.15 14.18 17.28 14.56
1回戦 16 13.02   13.86   14.22 13.66 16.74 13.71 13.02
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 15 48.43   59.05   1:05.06 48.43 54.40 1:07.50 57.69
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 20 2:09.68   2:13.49   2:22.53 2:14.52 2:09.68 2:10.08 2:15.88
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 9 3:51.00   DNF   DNF DNF 3:51.00
3x3x3片手 1回戦 14 26.27   28.46   26.27 26.47 32.36 29.86 29.05
Akira Misawa (三沢昂)    Japan
Akira Misawa (三沢昂)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 22 13.21   15.22   14.38 15.00 13.21 16.28 16.93
1回戦 22 13.13   15.08   15.55 16.03 22.16 13.13 13.65
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 8 46.52   52.40   55.08 51.75 50.38 59.40 46.52
1回戦 11 51.56   54.77   51.56 55.16 57.69 55.97 53.19
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 15 1:53.56   1:58.56   1:57.21 1:53.56 2:04.02 1:54.44 2:11.97
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 5 2:59.58   DNF   DNF 2:59.58 3:14.21
Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史)    Japan
Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 1 8.77   9.59   9.72 10.38 8.77 9.88 9.16
2回戦 4 8.56   9.54   9.43 8.56 9.88 9.31 13.38
1回戦 4 10.18   10.84   12.50 11.55 10.18 10.44 10.52
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 14 4.41   5.91   6.18 4.50 4.41 7.05 12.43
3x3x3片手 決勝 1 12.03   16.04   14.96 12.03 16.31 18.56 16.86
1回戦 2 14.84   16.13   18.53 16.27 14.84 16.77 15.36
Atsushi Matsumoto (松本淳)    Japan
Atsushi Matsumoto (松本淳)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 34 14.36   17.24   19.03 14.36 DNF 16.94 15.75
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 18 5.83   6.92   6.63 8.91 5.83 7.30 6.84
ピラミンクス 決勝 14 12.84   15.28   13.21 19.33 18.55 12.84 14.08
Daigo Okuhata (奥畑大悟)    Japan
Daigo Okuhata (奥畑大悟)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 36 17.11   17.57   17.11 17.33 18.25 17.13 20.38
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 19 5.66   6.93   5.66 9.78 6.86 6.72 7.21
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 29 1:20.71   1:27.00   1:48.77 1:30.83 1:27.06 1:20.71 1:23.11
3x3x3片手 1回戦 15 24.72   29.78   24.72 26.52 32.28 30.81 32.02
ピラミンクス 決勝 7 5.69   8.81   7.16 18.61 7.00 5.69 12.28
Fumiaki Mori (森文明)    Japan
Fumiaki Mori (森文明)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 45 20.09   21.67   20.09 22.43 29.44 20.69 21.90
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 30 1:21.53   1:31.98   1:25.81 1:32.46 1:37.66 1:39.75 1:21.53
Fumiki Koseki (古関章記)    Japan
Fumiki Koseki (古関章記)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 41 15.38   18.92   15.38 16.53 22.08 19.84 20.40
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 20 52.19   1:04.11   1:05.03 1:03.28 1:04.02 1:10.59 52.19
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 12 1:47.00   1:51.69   1:53.13 1:49.59 1:52.36 1:54.56 1:47.00
1回戦 9 1:39.36   1:40.64   1:39.78 1:41.27 1:39.36 1:40.86 1:48.38
3x3x3片手 1回戦 25 32.52   41.36   40.84 1:05.02 39.55 43.68 32.52
ピラミンクス 決勝 6 6.25   8.51   8.55 6.25 6.86 10.11 16.38
Hanneke Rijks    Netherlands
Hanneke Rijks
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 58 35.53   39.87   37.94 40.30 41.36 35.53 48.47
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 29 15.69   20.32   16.65 DNF 23.34 15.69 20.97
ピラミンクス 決勝 12 12.41   14.42   12.65 12.41 23.38 15.31 15.30
Hideki Niina (新名秀樹)    Japan
Hideki Niina (新名秀樹)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 25 12.63   15.62   15.81 17.27 13.77 17.43 12.63
1回戦 28 14.16   16.37   16.22 20.77 16.46 16.43 14.16
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 16 3.93   6.34   5.59 6.02 3.93 7.47 7.41
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 23 1:03.22   1:05.75   1:05.66 1:04.69 1:06.91 1:15.22 1:03.22
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 19 1:58.15   2:12.23   1:58.15 2:09.21 2:15.21 2:12.27 2:29.05
3x3x3片手 1回戦 21 29.94   38.43   34.78 40.00 40.52 29.94 40.59
ピラミンクス 決勝 11 10.61   12.64   12.91 12.75 10.61 26.81 12.27
Hiroaki Ogawa (小川弘顕)    Japan
Hiroaki Ogawa (小川弘顕)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 33 14.31   17.21   14.31 16.56 18.11 16.96 20.83
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 28 1:17.80   1:24.63   1:34.30 1:20.81 1:17.80 1:29.86 1:23.22
3x3x3片手 1回戦 18 28.65   33.05   48.88 33.88 31.40 28.65 33.88
Hiroki Iwashita (岩下大輝)    Japan
Hiroki Iwashita (岩下大輝)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 31 17.16   18.28   18.43 17.16 24.91 18.97 17.44
1回戦 31 16.21   17.03   16.44 17.80 16.84 16.21 27.43
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 27 1:12.21   1:22.76   1:12.21 1:24.97 1:28.22 1:20.91 1:22.40
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 4 2:47.84   DNF   3:19.91 2:47.84 DNF
3x3x3片手 1回戦 19 27.68   33.09   27.68 35.21 34.78 29.27 36.30
Hiroo Saito (斉藤広大)    Japan
Hiroo Saito (斉藤広大)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 54 29.18   31.52   33.94 29.18 35.53 31.28 29.34
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 26 8.55   10.72   9.83 12.88 8.55 9.44 15.78
ピラミンクス 決勝 17 23.68   28.85   29.97 29.08 42.56 23.68 27.50
Hiroto Ueda (上田浩登)    Japan
Hiroto Ueda (上田浩登)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 42 15.30   19.13   DNF 24.11 16.96 16.31 15.30
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 25 1:02.15   1:08.25   1:09.53 1:04.71 1:02.15 1:10.52 1:13.55
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 11 4:08.03   DNF   DNF 4:08.03 4:32.19
Ibuki Mio (美尾伊吹)    Japan
Ibuki Mio (美尾伊吹)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 59 29.75   42.67   29.75 39.93 46.13 46.83 41.96
Junichi Mori (森純一)    Japan
Junichi Mori (森純一)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 35 14.77   17.24   19.31 14.77 14.97 18.34 18.40
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 33 1:25.97   1:37.63   1:40.55 1:41.77 1:25.97 1:36.08 1:36.25
3x3x3片手 1回戦 23 36.88   40.88   38.02 43.90 40.71 36.88 44.33
Junya Tomita (富田純也)    Japan
Junya Tomita (富田純也)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 3 3.30   3.66   3.84 3.30 3.81 3.33 4.25
1回戦 3 2.22   3.85   3.31 4.40 2.22 4.43 3.83
Kazuhito Iimura (飯村数人)    Japan
Kazuhito Iimura (飯村数人)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 21 12.34   15.22   15.77 13.08 12.34 16.81 23.33
1回戦 30 12.59   16.55   17.18 15.30 12.59 17.40 17.16
Kei Suga (須賀慶)    Japan
Kei Suga (須賀慶)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 28 14.27   16.45   16.47 16.56 16.33 14.27 16.78
1回戦 27 13.40   16.06   15.31 16.06 13.40 16.84 16.81
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 19 57.08   1:03.73   57.08 DNF 1:06.91 1:06.52 57.75
Ko Sato (佐藤航)    Japan
Ko Sato (佐藤航)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 51 22.63   25.71   28.66 23.27 25.21 37.31 22.63
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 23 5.63   9.34   9.09 8.38 5.63 10.56 15.66
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 35 1:42.25   1:46.26   1:43.13 1:56.72 1:49.93 1:42.25 1:45.71
Kohta Matsumoto (松本滉太)    Japan
Kohta Matsumoto (松本滉太)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 13 11.13   13.19   12.38 11.13 13.15 14.05 16.40
1回戦 29 14.47   16.51   17.03 15.71 16.80 21.15 14.47
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 26 59.75   1:09.92   1:06.96 1:01.13 DNF 59.75 1:21.68
3x3x3片手 1回戦 22 31.86   40.43   38.58 38.31 31.86 46.19 44.40
Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗)    Japan
Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 20 12.72   15.00   15.58 14.55 14.88 16.46 12.72
1回戦 24 12.44   15.49   12.44 15.66 14.94 17.81 15.86
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 22 1:00.33   1:05.71   1:00.33 1:07.16 1:07.08 1:06.46 1:03.58
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Kou Oobatake (大畠功)    Japan
Kou Oobatake (大畠功)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 40 15.97   18.91   25.59 15.97 16.63 22.05 18.06
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 17 4.77   6.82   6.65 6.72 4.77 7.91 7.09
Manabu Koide (小出学)    Japan
Manabu Koide (小出学)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 49 18.36   24.19   21.75 40.36 28.41 22.41 18.36
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 22 7.93   9.19   9.53 12.31 7.93 9.84 8.19
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 37 1:37.66   1:53.64   1:37.66 2:07.58 1:48.40 1:48.58 2:03.94
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 12 4:24.06   DNF   DNF 4:24.06 DNF
3x3x3片手 1回戦 29 36.44   56.91   52.93 36.44 1:07.84 49.97 1:11.56
Manaya Hirafuji (平藤まなや)    Japan
Manaya Hirafuji (平藤まなや)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 64 1:17.21   1:28.44   1:33.02 1:30.28 1:17.21 1:34.50 1:22.02
Masato Kobayashi (小林正人)    Japan
Masato Kobayashi (小林正人)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 12 11.75   12.99   13.22 11.75 12.93 15.94 12.81
2回戦 10 11.38   12.36   13.43 11.38 12.09 13.80 11.56
1回戦 12 11.81   13.22   14.75 13.28 12.22 14.16 11.81
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 11 3.21   5.07   5.31 7.66 4.93 4.97 3.21
1回戦 11 4.08   5.16   4.96 4.36 4.08 6.16 7.63
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 5 41.27   44.95   47.69 41.44 48.50 45.72 41.27
1回戦 8 44.65   51.53   44.65 53.68 57.59 51.09 49.81
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 10 1:41.69   1:47.52   1:45.33 2:06.15 1:48.90 1:48.34 1:41.69
1回戦 11 1:37.81   1:50.17   1:37.81 1:44.36 1:54.31 2:03.96 1:51.83
3x3x3片手 1回戦 13 23.50   24.66   23.88 25.46 23.50 26.41 24.63
Mina Tomita (富田美菜)    Japan
Mina Tomita (富田美菜)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 2 2.83   3.47   3.27 2.83 3.88 3.28 3.86
1回戦 2 2.61   3.53   3.22 3.28 2.61 4.30 4.08
Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴)    Japan
Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 3 9.11   10.54   12.22 10.16 9.11 10.27 11.18
2回戦 6 9.88   11.00   10.91 9.94 12.15 12.90 9.88
1回戦 9 10.44   12.25   12.65 10.91 13.18 10.44 16.38
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 7 3.36   4.60   5.36 4.96 4.06 3.36 4.77
1回戦 4 2.81   4.04   4.38 4.52 3.21 2.81 7.58
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 6 44.86   46.32   46.34 44.86 46.80 1:03.11 45.83
1回戦 5 39.40   43.55   42.34 39.40 47.44 47.08 41.22
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 4 1:12.09   1:17.05   1:21.81 1:19.13 1:15.30 1:12.09 1:16.71
1回戦 3 1:06.69   1:17.91   1:27.69 1:24.05 1:06.69 1:09.38 1:20.31
3x3x3片手 決勝 6 17.33   20.67   21.27 19.96 20.77 22.19 17.33
1回戦 3 17.33   18.14   21.47 17.84 17.91 17.33 18.66
Mitsuyoshi Sato (佐藤三喜)    Japan
Mitsuyoshi Sato (佐藤三喜)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 63 1:03.78   1:21.88   1:36.75 1:15.72 1:03.78 1:21.16 1:28.77
Motonori Inogai (猪貝基宣)    Japan
Motonori Inogai (猪貝基宣)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 39 16.90   18.27   19.71 19.34 17.61 17.86 16.90
Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭)    Japan
Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 23 12.75   15.43   25.78 16.78 15.16 14.36 12.75
Rituraj Sohoni    India
Rituraj Sohoni
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 43 18.84   19.57   18.84 21.93 19.91 19.52 19.28
Ron van Bruchem    Netherlands
Ron van Bruchem
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 17 12.40   14.01   14.97 12.40 13.66 16.68 13.41
1回戦 26 12.36   15.91   15.27 16.46 17.77 16.00 12.36
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 20 6.52   6.93   7.18 7.08 8.47 6.52 6.52
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 14 47.28   57.19   58.63 55.25 1:02.50 57.69 47.28
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 14 1:48.61   1:55.54   1:58.00 1:52.59 1:48.61 2:21.50 1:56.02
3x3x3片手 1回戦 26 31.05   44.07   38.71 44.77 53.11 31.05 48.72
ピラミンクス 決勝 9 9.22   11.31   11.69 11.53 9.22 11.31 11.09
Ryo Kozawa (小澤諒)    Japan
Ryo Kozawa (小澤諒)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 37 14.58   17.59   16.77 14.58 20.19 21.96 15.80
Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平)    Japan
Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 52 23.84   26.80   28.27 23.84 27.86 24.27 31.61
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 25 5.59   10.20   5.59 8.68 14.59 16.09 7.34
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 36 1:39.53   1:52.42   1:39.53 1:51.43 2:23.80 1:56.68 1:49.16
3x3x3片手 1回戦 28 48.47   50.21   55.81 48.66 48.47 51.71 50.27
ピラミンクス 決勝 10 8.88   11.73   DNF 15.02 9.58 10.59 8.88
Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河)    Japan
Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 38 16.21   18.19   18.38 18.78 16.21 28.72 17.41
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 13 1:41.06   1:52.59   1:58.52 1:52.31 2:08.63 1:41.06 1:46.94
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
ピラミンクス 決勝 8 7.31   10.20   11.15 7.31 12.46 8.16 11.30
Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生)    Japan
Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 12 4.47   5.73   4.47 5.53 5.18 6.47 7.36
1回戦 8 3.15   4.70   5.05 5.21 3.15 3.93 5.13
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 8 3:32.03   DNF   DNF DNF 3:32.03
ピラミンクス 決勝 4 6.11   7.49   6.11 6.72 9.47 11.72 6.27
Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗)    Japan
Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 47 18.19   22.69   22.97 18.19 23.69 21.40 26.52
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 32 1:34.08   1:36.10   1:37.09 1:44.84 1:36.77 1:34.08 1:34.44
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 23 2:24.38   2:33.78   2:32.78 2:42.86 3:09.88 2:24.38 2:25.71
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 10 4:03.27   DNF   4:03.27 DNF DNF
3x3x3片手 1回戦 30 1:10.16   DNF   DNF 1:12.55 DNF 1:10.16 DNS
ピラミンクス 決勝 13 9.80   14.49   9.80 19.96 14.22 10.16 19.09
Sho Igarashi (五十嵐翔)    Japan
Sho Igarashi (五十嵐翔)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 60 39.88   45.14   46.65 46.28 59.13 42.50 39.88
Shu Kasuga (春日柊)    Japan
Shu Kasuga (春日柊)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 23 12.50   15.29   15.30 17.09 14.38 16.18 12.50
1回戦 17 13.05   14.00   14.30 13.18 14.53 18.28 13.05
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 6 3.78   4.57   6.03 4.19 5.15 4.36 3.78
1回戦 7 3.27   4.36   3.53 4.59 3.27 4.97 5.63
3x3x3片手 決勝 7 18.11   21.35   24.71 22.75 18.11 20.21 21.09
1回戦 10 21.96   23.47   23.65 26.21 23.61 21.96 23.15
ピラミンクス 決勝 5 7.02   8.11   8.69 8.19 7.52 7.02 8.61
Shusei Tabuchi (田渕柊星)    Japan
Shusei Tabuchi (田渕柊星)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 26 15.00   15.78   16.41 15.83 15.11 15.00 18.38
1回戦 32 14.61   17.04   16.47 14.61 17.97 16.69 18.88
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 15 5.15   6.28   8.31 6.55 5.15 5.77 6.52
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 21 58.61   1:05.48   1:10.02 1:04.65 1:12.96 58.61 1:01.78
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 24 2:27.09   2:36.85   2:27.09 2:32.90 2:34.71 2:42.94 2:56.81
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 7 3:27.28   DNF   3:27.28 DNF DNF
3x3x3片手 1回戦 24 29.18   40.90   42.97 39.30 44.53 29.18 40.43
Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗)    Japan
Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 8 10.97   12.48   13.13 15.33 12.30 12.00 10.97
2回戦 12 11.72   13.05   13.86 11.72 14.13 11.96 13.34
1回戦 10 11.03   12.29   13.56 12.56 11.03 12.91 11.40
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 4 3.80   4.05   4.75 3.80 3.94 3.90 4.30
1回戦 9 4.25   4.85   4.25 4.75 6.68 5.31 4.50
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 12 54.08   56.57   54.08 1:00.03 54.44 1:00.31 55.25
1回戦 12 50.22   55.47   56.34 54.00 50.22 56.06 56.58
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 16 1:49.46   2:00.23   2:11.43 1:53.56 2:06.75 1:49.46 2:00.38
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3片手 1回戦 16 20.80   30.59   32.86 36.21 22.69 DNF 20.80
Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平)    Japan
Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 10 11.44   12.65   12.40 13.41 13.16 12.40 11.44
2回戦 7 11.09   11.25   12.71 11.11 11.25 11.40 11.09
1回戦 5 10.02   11.52   11.16 10.97 12.43 12.52 10.02
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 13 48.56   56.25   59.31 48.56 54.38 1:01.40 55.06
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 2 2:00.31   DNF   2:06.94 2:00.31 DNF
3x3x3片手 決勝 10 23.63   25.44   24.30 27.25 37.75 24.78 23.63
1回戦 8 20.08   22.21   23.31 20.28 26.69 23.05 20.08
Syota Arai (新井翔大)    Japan
Syota Arai (新井翔大)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 7 9.68   11.77   13.72 13.65 9.68 10.46 11.21
2回戦 9 10.88   12.31   14.56 10.88 11.22 16.90 11.16
1回戦 7 11.50   12.17   12.33 12.09 12.16 12.25 11.50
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 7 46.11   50.14   53.58 46.11 47.19 51.36 51.88
1回戦 6 45.41   49.48   51.56 53.19 50.30 46.58 45.41
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 11 1:42.08   1:48.71   1:47.93 2:03.83 1:42.08 1:49.75 1:48.44
1回戦 12 1:45.55   1:52.43   2:13.52 1:50.19 1:45.55 1:51.40 1:55.71
3x3x3片手 決勝 8 17.71   21.51   21.69 25.09 21.16 17.71 21.69
1回戦 7 18.80   20.68   20.52 20.43 21.08 24.91 18.80
Syuhei Omura (大村周平)    Japan
Syuhei Omura (大村周平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 5 8.93   10.69   13.43 13.30 9.34 9.44 8.93
2回戦 5 8.18   11.00   10.58 8.18 11.05 13.15 11.36
1回戦 6 10.11   11.85   10.11 12.09 17.72 11.59 11.86
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 10 3.16   4.99   3.16 4.22 3.84 DNF 6.91
1回戦 12 4.09   5.39   4.91 5.44 6.11 4.09 5.81
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 4 36.81   42.50   42.06 44.65 36.81 40.78 46.61
1回戦 4 34.91   41.54   34.91 37.65 41.80 45.18 45.69
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 2 1:09.43   1:14.15   1:18.28 1:12.94 1:11.22 1:09.43 1:28.65
1回戦 2 1:10.78   1:15.21   1:18.40 1:15.44 1:11.84 1:18.34 1:10.78
3x3x3片手 決勝 5 15.03   19.55   21.71 17.53 19.71 15.03 21.41
1回戦 4 18.21   18.46   18.44 18.28 18.66 18.21 DNF
Taihei Serizawa (芹澤泰平)    Japan
Taihei Serizawa (芹澤泰平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 19 12.88   14.43   20.28 15.46 14.91 12.93 12.88
1回戦 15 12.18   13.82   13.19 12.18 13.15 16.63 15.13
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 13 3.75   5.68   4.72 6.40 3.75 5.91 7.18
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 18 55.18   1:03.61   57.50 1:14.13 59.21 55.18 1:19.34
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 22 2:22.21   2:29.63   2:35.05 2:22.21 2:23.02 3:01.22 2:30.83
3x3x3片手 1回戦 20 34.11   36.06   36.43 1:04.21 36.19 34.11 35.55
Takahiro Namatame (生田目敬弘)    Japan
Takahiro Namatame (生田目敬弘)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 61 41.41   48.44   41.41 56.91 42.19 DNF 46.22
Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広)    Japan
Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 11 11.65   12.71   12.96 12.16 13.02 14.11 11.65
2回戦 11 11.33   12.91   13.18 12.22 11.33 15.25 13.33
1回戦 13 11.94   13.38   12.78 11.94 14.47 14.27 13.08
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 8 1:24.84   1:29.66   1:38.61 1:24.84 1:29.18 1:29.08 1:30.71
1回戦 7 1:21.53   1:29.71   1:30.46 1:32.08 1:31.30 1:27.38 1:21.53
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3片手 決勝 12 25.59   28.18   27.84 40.34 25.59 28.18 28.52
1回戦 11 21.68   24.26   25.75 23.86 57.88 21.68 23.16
ピラミンクス 決勝 15 9.33   18.97   19.49 9.33 15.28 22.15 25.47
Takanori Nakano (中野高法)    Japan
Takanori Nakano (中野高法)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 50 21.40   24.37   24.28 21.40 25.00 28.78 23.84
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 28 8.46   11.98   20.83 12.02 8.55 8.46 15.36
ピラミンクス 決勝 16 15.96   19.92   29.30 16.00 25.34 15.96 18.43
Takayuki Matsumoto (松本孝之)    Japan
Takayuki Matsumoto (松本孝之)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 48 18.86   23.82   18.86 29.43 22.68 24.96 23.83
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 34 1:35.47   1:42.99   2:49.55 1:44.61 1:41.34 1:43.03 1:35.47
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之)    Japan
Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 16 11.19   13.84   16.90 14.36 14.83 11.19 12.33
1回戦 11 11.77   12.61   11.80 12.16 11.77 13.88 13.94
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 11 44.63   54.55   54.06 1:05.69 44.63 51.27 58.31
1回戦 10 52.19   54.72   52.65 53.44 58.94 58.08 52.19
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 6 1:14.93   1:19.45   1:20.19 1:20.41 1:17.75 1:20.93 1:14.93
1回戦 4 1:14.08   1:18.92   1:18.25 1:19.44 1:14.08 1:19.06 1:24.53
Takeshi Hino (日野健志)    Japan
Takeshi Hino (日野健志)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 53 25.59   27.28   27.44 28.40 27.25 27.15 25.59
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 21 7.18   8.49   8.58 9.43 7.47 7.18 9.41
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 31 1:29.44   1:32.30   2:17.50 1:29.90 1:32.80 1:29.44 1:34.21
Taku Kaitani (櫂谷卓)    Japan
Taku Kaitani (櫂谷卓)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 29 13.50   16.47   15.63 13.50 18.15 17.69 16.09
1回戦 25 14.63   15.69   15.33 14.68 14.63 18.09 17.05
Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨)    Japan
Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 30 11.94   16.56   11.94 17.38 DNF 17.13 15.18
1回戦 21 13.31   14.37   14.31 14.08 15.00 14.72 13.31
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 5 3.27   4.37   5.80 5.08 3.68 4.36 3.27
1回戦 10 4.68   4.94   5.16 10.40 4.94 4.68 4.72
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 17 55.59   1:00.03   1:06.31 55.59 58.40 59.61 1:02.08
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 18 1:51.27   2:07.10   2:06.53 2:23.97 2:14.38 2:00.40 1:51.27
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 6 3:20.72   DNF   DNF 3:20.72 DNF
3x3x3片手 1回戦 17 28.65   30.65   29.11 39.78 31.53 28.65 31.31
Tokumori Yokoi (横井徳盛)    Japan
Tokumori Yokoi (横井徳盛)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 56 20.63   37.21   47.21 36.97 36.33 20.63 38.34
Tomotsugu Ogawa (小川智嗣)    Japan
Tomotsugu Ogawa (小川智嗣)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 65 1:06.66   1:29.79   1:25.75 1:06.66 1:48.97 1:34.75 1:28.88
Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之)    Japan
Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 15 12.21   13.53   14.16 14.11 12.21 16.13 12.33
1回戦 19 13.27   14.18   14.97 13.27 13.30 15.78 14.27
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 24 55.91   1:07.11   1:10.91 1:02.53 1:07.90 1:20.56 55.91
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 21 2:10.75   2:14.41   2:10.75 2:11.30 2:11.97 2:42.46 2:19.97
3x3x3片手 決勝 11 23.30   25.72   26.55 29.16 25.81 23.30 24.80
1回戦 12 17.72   24.39   27.16 21.18 17.72 24.83 29.47
Yohei Oka (岡要平)    Japan
Yohei Oka (岡要平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 14 12.06   13.48   12.06 12.66 13.18 14.59 14.93
1回戦 8 11.80   12.19   12.55 12.09 11.93 11.80 12.83
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 10 47.28   53.25   54.28 47.28 57.81 1:14.28 47.65
1回戦 9 47.30   53.37   57.81 51.61 1:01.50 47.30 50.69
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 7 1:17.11   1:29.12   1:40.19 1:26.81 1:27.93 1:17.11 1:32.63
1回戦 8 1:23.61   1:32.92   1:23.61 1:34.71 1:30.21 1:40.13 1:33.83
ピラミンクス 決勝 1 3.02   3.80   4.50 3.65 3.02 3.59 4.16
Yoshio Matsumoto (松本嘉夫)    Japan
Yoshio Matsumoto (松本嘉夫)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 55 26.65   32.45   33.13 36.08 29.56 34.65 26.65
Yu Nakajima (中島悠)    Japan
Yu Nakajima (中島悠)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 6 9.18   11.51   12.16 12.40 18.08 9.18 9.97
2回戦 3 8.13   9.34   8.97 8.86 14.19 10.19 8.13
1回戦 1 7.78   9.40   9.50 9.94 7.78 12.40 8.75
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 9 2.96   4.93   5.11 5.77 4.66 2.96 5.03
1回戦 6 3.08   4.15   5.28 3.08 4.38 3.58 4.50
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 3 36.06   39.77   41.43 36.06 37.30 41.06 40.96
1回戦 1 36.44   37.88   42.97 37.63 36.44 37.93 38.08
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 1 1:06.05   1:08.74   1:06.71 1:06.05 1:06.84 1:16.38 1:12.66
1回戦 1 58.96   1:04.90   1:00.88 1:13.97 1:06.68 58.96 1:07.15
3x3x3片手 決勝 3 15.33   17.29   17.56 16.94 21.91 15.33 17.38
1回戦 5 15.58   18.49   22.41 17.34 21.78 15.58 16.34
ピラミンクス 決勝 2 4.03   4.83   5.43 4.56 4.50 4.03 9.47
Yu Sajima (佐島優)    Japan
Yu Sajima (佐島優)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 2 9.63   10.13   11.36 9.77 9.63 10.16 10.46
2回戦 1 7.53   9.02   7.53 14.02 9.46 8.69 8.90
1回戦 2 9.56   10.34   10.13 10.06 11.19 10.84 9.56
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 1 34.41   38.03   45.00 39.59 34.41 37.21 37.28
1回戦 3 35.58   39.71   40.15 39.90 39.09 35.58 42.59
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 5 1:04.91   1:18.32   1:21.81 1:24.71 1:16.44 1:04.91 1:16.72
1回戦 5 1:20.72   1:22.24   1:21.22 1:20.72 1:24.18 1:21.31 1:27.02
ピラミンクス 決勝 3 5.30   6.00   7.05 6.16 5.30 5.55 6.28
Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平)    Japan
Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 9 11.90   12.49   11.90 13.11 12.30 13.06 12.11
2回戦 8 10.06   11.80   11.75 10.93 DNF 12.72 10.06
1回戦 14 12.05   13.62   12.38 13.22 16.36 12.05 15.27
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 9 45.25   53.09   51.50 55.84 45.25 58.65 51.93
1回戦 7 45.16   50.23   45.16 48.58 DNF 52.78 49.33
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 9 1:25.33   1:37.37   1:35.97 1:25.33 1:49.34 1:42.00 1:34.15
1回戦 10 1:30.05   1:42.14   1:33.27 1:49.28 1:45.21 1:47.94 1:30.05
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 1 1:13.53   DNF   DNF 1:48.31 1:13.53
3x3x3片手 決勝 4 12.88   17.78   18.15 16.25 18.93 21.09 12.88
1回戦 1 14.38   16.07   23.90 15.44 16.43 14.38 16.34
Yui Tomita (富田唯依)    Japan
Yui Tomita (富田唯依)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 1 2.58   3.01   2.96 3.19 2.58 2.88 3.25
1回戦 1 1.97   3.08   3.18 3.19 1.97 3.43 2.88
Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史)    Japan
Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 27 14.13   16.27   18.18 14.13 16.46 14.18 20.65
1回戦 20 12.53   14.31   14.69 13.72 14.93 14.53 12.53
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 16 55.77   59.13   55.77 59.34 59.21 1:06.65 58.83
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 17 1:50.88   2:02.98   1:54.63 2:16.02 1:50.88 2:07.88 2:06.43
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Yuki Matsuba (松葉裕希)    Japan
Yuki Matsuba (松葉裕希)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 44 19.16   20.50   21.15 24.69 20.77 19.16 19.59
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 27 9.81   10.81   10.52 11.00 11.86 10.90 9.81
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Yuki Saito (齋藤勇輝)    Japan
Yuki Saito (齋藤勇輝)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 57 32.80   37.93   39.25 38.08 32.80 36.46 45.36
Yuki Tanaka (田中悠樹)    Japan
Yuki Tanaka (田中悠樹)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 46 18.31   21.78   18.96 22.47 28.40 23.91 18.31
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 24 8.05   9.73   10.72 9.02 9.44 8.05 11.13
3x3x3片手 1回戦 27 38.75   47.54   38.75 45.18 47.00 50.43 DNF
Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢)    Japan
Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 4 8.25   10.64   14.38 8.25 9.03 8.52 17.55
2回戦 2 8.30   9.28   13.56 8.30 8.88 9.80 9.16
1回戦 3 8.65   10.40   10.16 8.96 12.52 8.65 12.08
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 8 2.66   4.89   4.88 5.41 4.96 4.83 2.66
1回戦 5 2.83   4.09   3.33 5.02 2.83 5.28 3.93
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 2 36.91   38.64   38.30 38.44 36.91 39.19 42.52
1回戦 2 36.18   39.43   41.02 46.63 40.25 36.18 37.02
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 3 1:12.03   1:15.68   1:20.02 1:13.53 1:19.56 1:12.03 1:13.94
1回戦 6 1:18.28   1:22.54   1:18.91 1:19.21 1:29.50 1:29.50 1:18.28
3x3x3片手 決勝 2 15.61   16.40   16.66 15.61 17.09 16.77 15.77
1回戦 6 15.02   18.90   17.86 44.16 15.02 17.75 21.08
Yusuke Osaki (大崎優介)    Japan
Yusuke Osaki (大崎優介)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 62 49.41   52.23   54.15 1:06.15 49.41 52.72 49.81
Yuta Okada (岡田雄太)    Japan
Yuta Okada (岡田雄太)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 18 12.59   14.10   15.34 16.40 12.59 14.02 12.93
1回戦 18 12.77   14.12   15.58 12.77 12.90 13.88 15.59
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 3 2:17.63   DNF   DNF 2:17.63 DNF
3x3x3片手 決勝 9 18.81   22.87   19.78 23.22 18.81 25.61 28.63
1回戦 9 15.75   22.99   24.59 23.34 15.75 21.03 25.50