関東定例大会2012冬

日付 都市 WCA リンク
2012-12-22  Japan, 東京都 Kanto Winter 2012

種目 優勝記録 準優勝記録 3位記録
 ルービックキューブ  Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 10.09  Yu Sajima (佐島優) 10.10  Syuhei Omura (大村周平) 10.41
 3x3x3最少手数  Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 28  Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗) 35  Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 36
 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 36
  ルービックキューブ   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 8.93   9.82    Japan 9.47 10.44 13.69 9.55 8.93
2 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 8.90   10.24    Japan 11.02 10.78 8.90 10.63 9.30
3 Syuhei Omura (大村周平) 9.43   10.59    Japan 11.83 10.68 9.58 11.52 9.43
4 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 10.96   11.45    Japan 11.34 11.34 10.96 13.41 11.68
5 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 9.44   11.81    Japan 12.13 9.44 10.31 13.00 13.72
6 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 10.05   12.81    Japan 12.83 10.05 13.19 13.66 12.40
7 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 10.53   13.18    Japan 14.11 15.61 10.53 12.97 12.47
8 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 12.96   13.45    Japan 13.69 13.36 13.30 13.68 12.96
9 Masato Kobayashi (小林正人) 11.52   13.46    Japan 12.53 11.52 15.16 12.68 15.22
10 Ian Bourn 11.02   13.58    USA 17.25 11.02 13.40 12.18 15.15
11 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 12.11   14.26    Japan 13.80 15.40 12.11 13.69 15.28
12 Motonori Inogai (猪貝基宣) 13.34   14.49    Japan 15.19 13.34 14.65 15.25 13.63
13 Kouichi Mitsui (三ツ井洸一) 13.41   14.52    Japan 16.27 14.90 13.41 13.97 14.69
14 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 12.84   14.95    Japan 14.53 13.50 18.08 16.83 12.84
15 Taku Kaitani (櫂谷卓) 13.72   15.17    Japan 14.06 15.86 13.72 15.59 16.88
16 Kohta Matsumoto (松本滉太) 12.78   15.39    Japan 14.47 15.90 12.78 20.08 15.81
17 Han Wu (吳翰) 13.90   16.98    Taiwan 20.15 13.90 17.19 15.88 17.86
18 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 12.66   17.46    Japan 19.50 15.40 18.83 18.16 12.66
19 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 14.91   18.18    Japan 14.91 16.15 21.09 17.68 20.71
20 Daigo Okuhata (奥畑大悟) 15.05   18.47    Japan 21.02 15.05 18.08 16.30 21.59
21 Yuki Tanaka (田中悠樹) 14.90   18.64    Japan 21.28 14.90 18.11 19.49 18.33
22 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 17.80   19.54    Japan 17.80 22.46 19.11 20.93 18.59
23 Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二) 19.19   20.58    Japan 21.31 28.08 20.65 19.19 19.77
24 Yuki Matsuba (松葉裕希) 16.96   21.09    Japan 20.30 20.13 16.96 22.84 29.75
25 Takanori Nakano (中野高法) 18.88   21.70    Japan 21.00 22.22 18.88 21.88 25.05
26 Toshihiro Shirakawa (白川俊博) 16.84   22.55    Japan 21.68 19.83 26.13 16.84 29.19
27 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 19.16   23.52    Japan 28.93 25.27 19.16 22.05 23.25
28 Takayuki Matsumoto (松本孝之) 24.43   25.28    Japan 24.72 26.15 24.97 24.43 28.97
29 Hiroo Saito (斉藤広大) 23.08   25.63    Japan 28.84 23.25 27.80 23.08 25.83
30 Yoshio Matsumoto (松本嘉夫) 24.55   27.62    Japan 28.18 28.61 24.55 45.33 26.08
31 Daisuke Ando (安藤大修) 35.43   40.58    Japan 45.46 35.53 45.11 41.09 35.43
32 Takamichi Kato (加藤高道) 35.00   44.67    Japan 40.09 49.34 44.58 50.68 35.00
33 Shun Matsufuji (松藤舜) 48.41   1:01.74    Japan 1:21.97 1:11.25 48.41 1:02.08 51.90
34 Ami Sakakura (坂倉亜実) 1:00.91   1:30.09    Japan DNF 1:10.83 1:43.09 1:36.36 1:00.91
  ルービックキューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 9.25   10.09    Japan 11.00 9.90 11.81 9.25 9.38
2 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 8.84   10.10    Japan 10.27 8.84 10.72 12.93 9.30
3 Syuhei Omura (大村周平) 9.46   10.41    Japan 16.40 11.15 9.46 10.53 9.55
4 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 10.93   11.64    Japan 11.38 12.13 12.84 10.93 11.41
5 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 10.30   12.98    Japan 13.36 14.43 11.15 10.30 14.58
6 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 11.71   13.26    Japan 11.72 12.02 11.71 16.05 16.47
  3x3x3最少手数   決勝   (Best of 1)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 28      Japan 28
2 Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗) 35      Japan 35
3 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 36      Japan 36
3 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 36      Japan 36
5 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 37      Japan 37
6 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 39      Japan 39
6 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 39      Japan 39
8 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 40      Japan 40
9 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 41      Japan 41
10 Daigo Okuhata (奥畑大悟) 44      Japan 44
11 Takayuki Matsumoto (松本孝之) 45      Japan 45
12 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 46      Japan 46
13 Yuki Matsuba (松葉裕希) 48      Japan 48
13 Ian Bourn 48      USA 48
15 Kouichi Mitsui (三ツ井洸一) 52      Japan 52
15 Masato Kobayashi (小林正人) 52      Japan 52
17 Han Wu (吳翰) 56      Taiwan 56
18 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 58      Japan 58
19 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) DNF      Japan DNF
19 Shun Sakurai (櫻井駿) DNF      Japan DNF
19 Toshihiro Shirakawa (白川俊博) DNF      Japan DNF
19 Yuki Tanaka (田中悠樹) DNF      Japan DNF
19 Takanori Nakano (中野高法) DNF      Japan DNF
19 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) DNF      Japan DNF
Ami Sakakura (坂倉亜実)    Japan
Ami Sakakura (坂倉亜実)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 34 1:00.91   1:30.09   DNF 1:10.83 1:43.09 1:36.36 1:00.91
Daigo Okuhata (奥畑大悟)    Japan
Daigo Okuhata (奥畑大悟)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 20 15.05   18.47   21.02 15.05 18.08 16.30 21.59
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 10 44     44
Daisuke Ando (安藤大修)    Japan
Daisuke Ando (安藤大修)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 31 35.43   40.58   45.46 35.53 45.11 41.09 35.43
Fumiki Koseki (古関章記)    Japan
Fumiki Koseki (古関章記)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 18 12.66   17.46   19.50 15.40 18.83 18.16 12.66
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 5 37     37
Han Wu (吳翰)    Taiwan
Han Wu (吳翰)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 17 13.90   16.98   20.15 13.90 17.19 15.88 17.86
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 17 56     56
Hideki Niina (新名秀樹)    Japan
Hideki Niina (新名秀樹)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 8 12.96   13.45   13.69 13.36 13.30 13.68 12.96
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 3 36     36
Hiroo Saito (斉藤広大)    Japan
Hiroo Saito (斉藤広大)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 29 23.08   25.63   28.84 23.25 27.80 23.08 25.83
Ian Bourn    USA
Ian Bourn
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 10 11.02   13.58   17.25 11.02 13.40 12.18 15.15
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 13 48     48
Kohta Matsumoto (松本滉太)    Japan
Kohta Matsumoto (松本滉太)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 16 12.78   15.39   14.47 15.90 12.78 20.08 15.81
Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗)    Japan
Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 2 35     35
Kouichi Mitsui (三ツ井洸一)    Japan
Kouichi Mitsui (三ツ井洸一)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 13 13.41   14.52   16.27 14.90 13.41 13.97 14.69
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 15 52     52
Masato Kobayashi (小林正人)    Japan
Masato Kobayashi (小林正人)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 9 11.52   13.46   12.53 11.52 15.16 12.68 15.22
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 15 52     52
Motonori Inogai (猪貝基宣)    Japan
Motonori Inogai (猪貝基宣)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 12 13.34   14.49   15.19 13.34 14.65 15.25 13.63
Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭)    Japan
Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 4 10.93   11.64   11.38 12.13 12.84 10.93 11.41
1回戦 6 10.05   12.81   12.83 10.05 13.19 13.66 12.40
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 6 39     39
Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河)    Japan
Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 19 14.91   18.18   14.91 16.15 21.09 17.68 20.71
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 18 58     58
Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二)    Japan
Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 23 19.19   20.58   21.31 28.08 20.65 19.19 19.77
Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗)    Japan
Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 27 19.16   23.52   28.93 25.27 19.16 22.05 23.25
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 19 DNF     DNF
Shun Matsufuji (松藤舜)    Japan
Shun Matsufuji (松藤舜)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 33 48.41   1:01.74   1:21.97 1:11.25 48.41 1:02.08 51.90
Shun Sakurai (櫻井駿)    Japan
Shun Sakurai (櫻井駿)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 19 DNF     DNF
Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗)    Japan
Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 7 10.53   13.18   14.11 15.61 10.53 12.97 12.47
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 6 39     39
Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平)    Japan
Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 5 10.30   12.98   13.36 14.43 11.15 10.30 14.58
1回戦 4 10.96   11.45   11.34 11.34 10.96 13.41 11.68
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 19 DNF     DNF
Syuhei Omura (大村周平)    Japan
Syuhei Omura (大村周平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 3 9.46   10.41   16.40 11.15 9.46 10.53 9.55
1回戦 3 9.43   10.59   11.83 10.68 9.58 11.52 9.43
Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広)    Japan
Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 6 11.71   13.26   11.72 12.02 11.71 16.05 16.47
1回戦 5 9.44   11.81   12.13 9.44 10.31 13.00 13.72
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 8 40     40
Takamichi Kato (加藤高道)    Japan
Takamichi Kato (加藤高道)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 32 35.00   44.67   40.09 49.34 44.58 50.68 35.00
Takanori Nakano (中野高法)    Japan
Takanori Nakano (中野高法)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 25 18.88   21.70   21.00 22.22 18.88 21.88 25.05
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 19 DNF     DNF
Takayuki Matsumoto (松本孝之)    Japan
Takayuki Matsumoto (松本孝之)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 28 24.43   25.28   24.72 26.15 24.97 24.43 28.97
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 11 45     45
Taku Kaitani (櫂谷卓)    Japan
Taku Kaitani (櫂谷卓)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 15 13.72   15.17   14.06 15.86 13.72 15.59 16.88
Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨)    Japan
Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 11 12.11   14.26   13.80 15.40 12.11 13.69 15.28
Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭)    Japan
Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 22 17.80   19.54   17.80 22.46 19.11 20.93 18.59
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 1 28     28
Toshihiro Shirakawa (白川俊博)    Japan
Toshihiro Shirakawa (白川俊博)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 26 16.84   22.55   21.68 19.83 26.13 16.84 29.19
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 19 DNF     DNF
Yoshio Matsumoto (松本嘉夫)    Japan
Yoshio Matsumoto (松本嘉夫)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 30 24.55   27.62   28.18 28.61 24.55 45.33 26.08
Yu Nakajima (中島悠)    Japan
Yu Nakajima (中島悠)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 1 9.25   10.09   11.00 9.90 11.81 9.25 9.38
1回戦 2 8.90   10.24   11.02 10.78 8.90 10.63 9.30
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 3 36     36
Yu Sajima (佐島優)    Japan
Yu Sajima (佐島優)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 2 8.84   10.10   10.27 8.84 10.72 12.93 9.30
1回戦 1 8.93   9.82   9.47 10.44 13.69 9.55 8.93
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 9 41     41
Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史)    Japan
Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 14 12.84   14.95   14.53 13.50 18.08 16.83 12.84
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 12 46     46
Yuki Matsuba (松葉裕希)    Japan
Yuki Matsuba (松葉裕希)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 24 16.96   21.09   20.30 20.13 16.96 22.84 29.75
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 13 48     48
Yuki Tanaka (田中悠樹)    Japan
Yuki Tanaka (田中悠樹)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 21 14.90   18.64   21.28 14.90 18.11 19.49 18.33
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 19 DNF     DNF