Korean Championship 2018

日付 都市 WCA リンク
2018-7-20~22  Korea, 성남시 (Seongnam-si) Korean Championship 2018

種目 優勝記録 準優勝記録 3位記録
 ルービックキューブ  Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 6.94  Seung Hyun Kil (길승현) 8.35  Sooho Lee (이수호) 9.15
 2x2x2キューブ  Shin Myeong Park (박신명) 2.89  Seung Hyun Kil (길승현) 2.97  Lee Kyeong-Sub (이경섭) 3.01
 4x4x4キューブ  Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 26.96  Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 31.28  Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 32.07
 5x5x5キューブ  Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 48.57  Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 55.19  Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 1:01.74
 6x6x6キューブ  Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 1:43.24  Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 1:57.59  Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 1:59.16
 7x7x7キューブ  Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 2:32.21  Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 2:58.36  Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 3:14.01
 3x3x3目隠し  Jae Hyun Jeong 29.42  Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 30.41  Gang Yong-Jin 41.79
 3x3x3最少手数  Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 31  Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 33
 Yong Hyeon Jo (조용현) 33
 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 31  Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 33
 Yong Hyeon Jo (조용현) 33
 3x3x3片手  Doyul Kim (김도율) 14.40  Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 14.49  Beom San Kim 14.51
 3x3x3足  Jimin Byeon (변지민) 26.69  Yong Hyeon Jo (조용현) 32.91  Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 40.08
 ルービッククロック  Yunho Nam (남윤호) 6.97  Chae Ji-Seok (채지석) 8.44  Doyul Kim (김도율) 10.18
 メガミンクス  Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 33.23  DongSu Park (박동수) 50.49  Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 51.54
 ピラミンクス  Chan-Min Lee (이찬민) 3.31  Jung Hwan Lee 3.33  Dohyun Kim (김도현) 3.67
 スキューブ  Sumin Chae 4.64  DongSu Park (박동수) 4.70  Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 4.76
 スクエア1  Junseop Kim (김준섭) 11.01  Jaemin Chang (장재민) 11.18  Yong Hyeon Jo (조용현) 13.40
 4x4x4目隠し  Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 3:44.22  Jae Hyun Jeong 5:15.62  Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 5:58.19
 5x5x5目隠し  Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 9:25.80  Jae Hyun Jeong 13:29.00  Jeon Junhyeok (전준혁) 27:05.00
 3x3x3複数目隠し  Jae Hyun Jeong 10/10 44:23  Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 8/9 45:51  Jeon Junhyeok (전준혁) 8/10 56:07
  ルービックキューブ   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 6.78   7.87    Korea 6.79 7.78 10.38 6.78 9.03
2 Seung Hyun Kil (길승현) 6.61   8.60    Korea 8.91 6.61 8.15 9.64 8.73
3 Doyul Kim (김도율) 7.52   8.63    Korea 8.48 7.52 9.16 8.26 9.61
4 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 7.78   8.66    Korea 8.96 10.57 7.78 8.84 8.18
5 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 8.42   8.71    Korea 8.42 8.46 8.78 8.89 9.28
6 Sooho Lee (이수호) 7.59   9.07    Korea 8.49 7.59 10.93 9.68 9.04
7 Ji Won Yang 8.09   9.27    Korea 12.09 8.45 8.51 10.84 8.09
8 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 8.18   9.44    Korea 9.87 9.51 10.19 8.18 8.95
9 MinSeo Gu (구민서) 7.03   9.72    Korea 12.12 11.34 8.20 7.03 9.61
10 DongSu Park (박동수) 8.65   9.73    Korea DNF 9.34 10.32 8.65 9.52
11 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 8.25   9.77    Korea 11.66 9.28 10.05 8.25 9.98
12 Beom San Kim 9.85   10.28    Korea 10.01 9.85 DNF 10.07 10.75
13 Sumin Chae 9.97   10.30    Korea 10.09 10.29 12.56 9.97 10.51
14 Suhyeon Lee 8.78   10.39    Korea 9.89 8.78 10.09 11.91 11.20
15 Jungwoo Ha (하정우) 9.82   10.46    Korea 11.22 10.16 10.10 11.11 9.82
16 Jung Hwan Lee 6.92   10.71    Korea 12.82 9.15 6.92 10.15 12.86
17 Yoo-chan Hong (홍유찬) 7.99   10.86    Korea 10.70 10.87 11.01 15.90 7.99
18 Yu Byeong-Seon (유병선) 10.66   10.97    Korea 11.15 10.94 DNF 10.81 10.66
19 Yeon Kyun Park 9.29   11.04    Korea 11.29 13.60 9.29 10.88 10.94
20 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 9.46   11.33    Taiwan 9.46 14.63 10.28 11.91 11.80
21 Inchul Kim 8.83   11.43    Korea 10.90 13.31 11.66 11.74 8.83
22 Minseo Choi 9.81   11.45    Korea 10.61 13.77 9.81 11.47 12.28
23 Chan-Min Lee (이찬민) 9.43   11.53    Korea 9.43 13.78 DNF 10.27 10.54
24 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 9.80   11.80    Korea 10.94 9.80 13.70 10.75 14.58
25 Minhyun Kim (김민현) 11.34   11.80    Korea 11.70 12.71 12.35 11.34 11.34
26 Min-Hyuk Son (손민혁) 9.83   11.85    Korea 12.43 12.33 10.79 9.83 14.21
27 Jeon Junhyeok (전준혁) 11.12   11.92    Korea 13.12 11.85 12.76 11.12 11.16
28 Kyungtae Baek 11.62   11.98    Korea 12.40 13.00 11.71 11.62 11.82
29 Jiwon Mun 11.16   12.01    Korea 11.80 11.69 12.53 11.16 12.72
30 Gang Yong-Jin 10.42   12.03    Korea 10.42 12.81 11.65 DNF 11.63
31 Yong Hyeon Jo (조용현) 10.23   12.10    Korea 12.15 11.82 12.34 12.34 10.23
32 Jeong Dongwon (정동원) 10.52   12.12    Korea 11.98 11.51 10.52 12.88 13.57
33 Dong-Hyun Kim (김동현) 10.91   12.16    Korea 11.48 10.91 12.16 12.85 13.46
34 Shin Myeong Park (박신명) 10.89   12.23    Korea 12.61 12.38 12.66 10.89 11.69
35 Jong Hun Kim 11.11   12.24    Korea 11.50 11.11 13.06 14.59 12.17
36 Lee Tae-Sub (이태섭) 10.08   12.25    Korea 12.90 12.01 14.10 10.08 11.85
37 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 8.69   12.27    Taiwan 8.69 13.78 16.09 9.22 13.81
38 Seungjin Kwon (권승진) 11.16   12.36    Korea 11.16 12.89 13.02 11.16 14.15
39 JuYeol Kim (김주열) 10.65   12.52    Korea 11.88 14.30 13.42 10.65 12.26
40 Junseop Kim (김준섭) 10.05   12.53    Korea 11.22 13.66 10.05 14.97 12.70
41 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 11.03   12.60    Korea 13.39 11.03 11.96 12.58 13.27
42 Jung In An (안정인) 12.01   12.64    Korea 12.01 12.62 12.70 12.84 12.59
43 Kim Dong-Young 11.12   12.65    Korea 11.88 11.12 12.22 13.84 15.17
44 Kim Dae Hoon (김대훈) 11.51   12.73    Korea 11.51 12.09 13.81 12.94 13.17
45 Lee Byung June (이병준) 11.25   12.75    Korea 13.20 13.59 11.25 12.12 12.93
46 Minjun Kim (김민준) 10.73   12.76    Korea 13.21 11.79 10.73 13.27 17.07
47 Jaemin Bae (배재민) 9.74   12.80    Korea 13.03 12.40 13.40 9.74 12.98
48 Ji-Yu Kim 11.95   12.92    Korea 14.46 11.95 12.24 14.88 12.06
49 Kim Simin 9.27   12.99    Korea 12.95 13.98 12.04 9.27 14.98
50 JaeYoung Chun (천재영) 11.17   13.14    Korea 15.13 12.45 11.83 11.17 15.77
51 Kim Junsu 11.87   13.14    Korea 13.95 13.73 13.16 12.53 11.87
52 Jin Young Kim 12.20   13.26    Korea 12.81 14.52 12.44 12.20 15.79
53 Lee Yugyeon (이유견) 11.98   13.34    Korea 13.29 11.98 15.78 14.14 12.59
54 Byeong-Wook Jeong 9.54   13.37    Korea 11.79 9.54 16.07 12.24 16.45
55 San Jang 12.87   13.39    Korea 13.43 13.80 14.07 12.87 12.93
56 Lee Kyeong-Sub (이경섭) 10.85   13.55    Korea 13.98 15.30 11.36 15.96 10.85
57 DongJae Lee 11.59   13.56    Korea 13.43 16.04 15.13 11.59 12.11
58 Hyun-Kyoo Rah (나현규) 10.86   13.60    Korea 15.55 DNF 12.77 10.86 12.48
59 Minkyu Shin (신민규) 11.63   13.92    Korea 20.02 12.87 13.12 15.76 11.63
60 Ju Hyeon Kim 11.98   13.94    Korea 11.98 15.78 12.51 16.00 13.52
61 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 12.70   13.94    Korea 13.65 15.19 20.85 12.97 12.70
62 Jongin Na (나종인) 12.77   13.94    Korea 14.09 15.30 14.54 13.19 12.77
63 Park Jungwoo 12.21   13.97    Korea 12.21 13.13 14.60 14.73 14.17
64 Ko Young-Jin (고영진) 12.47   13.97    Korea 21.70 15.58 12.47 13.80 12.53
65 Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 12.83   13.98    Taiwan 15.05 13.84 12.83 13.05 16.22
66 Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 13.68   13.99    Taiwan 13.94 13.68 15.84 14.09 13.93
67 Chae Ji-Seok (채지석) 11.96   14.17    Korea 11.96 14.19 16.12 12.20 20.07
68 Ju Hyen Been (주현빈) 12.60   14.46    Korea 13.48 14.63 15.26 12.60 16.26
69 Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 13.87   14.80    Korea 13.87 15.11 15.07 18.27 14.21
70 Park Chan-u (박찬우) 13.94   14.82    Korea 15.17 13.94 14.46 14.83 15.36
71 Seung Ki Park (박승기) 11.75   14.91    Korea 20.31 12.45 11.96 DNF 11.75
72 Han Joong Won (한중원) 11.45   15.08    Korea 13.18 17.63 DNF 14.44 11.45
73 Su-min Kim (김수민) 13.25   15.12    Korea 13.25 13.97 14.11 17.27 17.97
74 JaeMin Kim (김재민) 12.15   15.15    Korea 17.61 13.90 15.68 12.15 15.86
75 Jang Seok Won 12.86   15.18    Korea 17.91 12.86 18.19 12.88 14.74
76 Park Jun-seo (박준서) 13.57   15.28    Korea 13.57 15.80 14.54 15.50 18.53
77 Shin June Cheol (신준철) 14.57   15.50    Korea 14.57 15.61 16.12 14.79 16.09
78 Choi Do-Hee 14.01   15.51    Korea 14.94 15.18 16.41 17.75 14.01
79 Noh Jungwoo 14.96   15.73    Korea 14.96 18.28 15.72 15.62 15.86
80 HyoHui Jiang 14.43   15.76    Korea 15.91 14.98 16.39 14.43 17.38
81 Sungyun Kim 12.75   16.00    Korea 14.88 18.62 17.60 15.52 12.75
82 Bae Chan Heyung (배찬형) 14.04   16.08    Korea 14.04 18.89 14.87 15.24 18.14
83 Sehun Park (박세훈) 15.04   16.11    Korea 16.95 16.28 19.21 15.10 15.04
84 Yeeun Park (박예은) 14.54   16.18    Korea 14.54 21.00 16.37 15.22 16.95
85 Lee Junu 14.20   16.30    Korea 16.93 15.36 19.53 14.20 16.60
86 Seungmin Baek (백승민) 13.44   16.34    Korea 13.44 15.36 16.11 17.55 19.30
87 Kwon SeongGu (권성구) 14.66   16.40    Korea 14.66 19.38 16.25 15.22 17.72
88 Jung SangWon (정상원) 13.35   16.45    Korea 15.19 13.35 19.93 16.26 17.89
89 Hyeon-jun Jang (장현준) 14.35   16.66    Korea 17.89 18.51 14.35 17.01 15.08
90 Seung Jae Han 13.75   17.00    Korea 28.62 13.75 17.35 14.68 18.96
91 Geunsu Heo (허근수) 14.05   17.01    Korea 16.78 20.32 18.83 15.41 14.05
92 Bilguuntamir Soronzontugs (Билгүүнтамир) 15.00   17.09    Mongolia 16.82 15.00 16.76 17.68 DNF
93 Ilkyoo Choi (최일규) 14.85   17.40    Korea 16.09 18.17 14.85 17.93 27.18
94 TaeYang Kim (김태양) 14.09   17.41    Korea 15.92 18.71 17.60 18.87 14.09
95 Jae In Bae (배재인) 15.18   17.63    Korea 19.71 17.53 16.74 18.63 15.18
96 Sieun Hong 16.64   17.67    Korea 17.43 24.24 16.93 16.64 18.64
97 Da-Yeong Kim (김다영) 15.85   17.75    Korea 21.93 15.85 18.80 17.97 16.49
98 Yoon Junseo (윤준서) 14.04   17.81    Korea 14.04 18.51 16.78 22.00 18.14
99 Park Sin Ho (박신호) 17.03   17.82    Korea 18.02 17.12 17.03 18.66 18.33
100 Youn Geonho 15.60   17.91    Korea 19.34 18.01 20.15 16.39 15.60
101 Heejun Kim (김희준) 12.61   17.99    Korea 16.96 12.61 DNF 20.34 16.67
102 Shin Hyuk Kyo (신혁교) 16.68   18.39    Korea 19.29 17.64 16.68 22.42 18.23
103 Hunjae Jung 15.94   18.41    Korea 16.88 21.49 DNF 15.94 16.87
104 Takuma Daino (台野拓磨) 17.33   18.47    Japan 18.15 19.82 17.44 17.33 22.06
105 JaeSeong Choe (최재성) 15.24   18.75    Korea 19.47 23.17 19.55 17.23 15.24
106 An Sanghyeon 17.85   19.01    Korea 17.89 22.01 18.36 20.79 17.85
107 Jaehyun Park 16.90   19.05    Korea 16.90 18.21 20.22 23.27 18.73
108 Kihoon Kim 18.37   19.06    Korea 18.81 19.53 21.10 18.85 18.37
109 Choi Young In (최영인) 13.45   19.09    Korea 13.45 20.41 16.55 22.46 20.32
110 Kim Do Yun (김도윤) 15.97   19.22    Korea 18.62 18.89 15.97 20.16 21.56
111 Woojin Jang (장우진) 15.99   19.52    Korea 22.69 18.48 15.99 18.01 22.06
112 Jeong Sun Woo (정선우) 16.13   19.60    Korea 21.72 16.98 16.13 21.08 20.75
113 Hyun Gyu Yoon (윤현규) 17.41   19.65    Korea 19.62 20.91 17.41 30.38 18.43
114 Park Ji Won 18.04   19.80    Korea 18.04 23.53 20.97 19.21 19.21
115 Nakhee Kim 17.22   20.31    Korea 17.22 20.47 26.69 18.44 22.03
116 Si-hyeon Byeon 17.28   20.46    Korea 17.28 18.12 23.40 19.85 36.05
117 Kim Yun 18.73   20.77    Korea 18.73 24.23 26.73 19.03 19.06
118 Oh Chang-min (오창민) 13.52   21.22    Korea 21.62 23.30 18.75 23.44 13.52
119 Tae-Oh Kim (김태오) 17.67   21.23    Korea 19.96 17.67 23.26 20.82 22.91
120 Su-Young Lee (이수영) 18.78   21.35    Korea 18.78 19.78 22.08 22.20 24.49
121 Park Sang Hyeok (박상혁) 19.97   21.52    Korea 25.04 22.86 19.97 20.27 21.42
122 Ian Dongwoo Yoo 18.89   22.05    Korea 27.56 22.83 18.89 20.33 22.98
123 JaeYoon Kim (김재윤) 19.78   22.25    Korea 25.89 28.28 19.81 21.05 19.78
124 Choi Yeon Woo (최연우) 19.23   22.26    Korea 19.23 22.57 22.06 22.15 34.61
125 Gyu-Min Kim (김규민) 17.43   22.56    Korea 22.08 21.82 23.79 17.43 26.04
126 Karolis Ramanauskas 20.45   22.62    Lithuania 24.62 20.73 26.91 22.51 20.45
127 Tae Ho Park 19.19   23.01    Korea 29.84 19.19 19.41 20.04 29.58
128 Jihyuk Bang (방지혁) 19.96   23.07    Korea 25.24 26.11 20.72 23.24 19.96
129 Kim Tae Hyeon (김태현) 22.46   23.27    Korea 23.40 22.46 23.63 22.79 29.11
130 Junhan Park (박준한) 22.59   23.32    Korea 23.94 28.75 23.36 22.59 22.66
131 Jin-Young Kim (김진영) 20.33   23.50    Korea 23.67 21.71 32.50 25.12 20.33
132 SeokWoo Kim 20.93   24.36    Korea 49.90 20.93 23.33 26.47 23.27
133 Kim Min Seok (김민석) 21.21   24.72    Korea 21.21 22.95 27.40 27.26 23.96
134 Jeongeun Kim (김정은) 21.00   24.76    Korea 25.30 26.16 25.38 21.00 23.61
135 Yoo Seung Woo (유승우) 24.63   25.44    Korea 24.63 28.09 25.12 25.60 25.60
136 Sungha Park 22.12   25.66    Korea 22.27 34.50 22.12 24.66 30.05
137 Jungwon Choi (최정원) 23.69   25.89    Korea 30.84 25.49 24.42 23.69 27.75
138 Kang Yongwoo 22.95   26.08    Korea 24.25 DNF 22.95 30.34 23.66
139 Hyunjo Kim (김현조) 20.52   26.39    Korea 27.50 20.52 29.88 24.68 27.00
140 Noah Matsumoto 20.12   27.02    Canada 34.15 23.81 26.02 31.23 20.12
141 Gyehyeon Jo (조계현) 20.06   27.37    Korea 20.06 27.04 22.62 35.56 32.46
142 Donghee Han (한동희) 27.07   30.17    Korea 31.63 30.92 29.26 30.32 27.07
143 Youbin Park (박유빈) 25.54   30.57    Korea 30.34 27.86 DNF 33.51 25.54
144 Lee Hee Geon (이희건) 28.68   30.65    Korea 30.20 29.93 32.69 31.83 28.68
145 Lee Deokhee (이덕희) 27.55   30.98    Korea 27.55 30.19 33.00 36.48 29.74
146 Shin HyunJin (신현진) 28.64   33.69    Korea 37.72 29.11 47.41 28.64 34.24
147 Park Junyoung 26.43   34.32    Korea 36.31 43.29 29.21 26.43 37.43
148 Hong Seong-Rak (홍성락) 30.97   35.39    Korea 32.89 43.04 32.56 40.73 30.97
149 Yejun Han (한예준) 28.00   38.02    Korea 38.60 40.19 39.95 35.52 28.00
150 Lee Seo Yeon (이서연) 29.39   38.39    Korea 29.39 44.71 31.53 38.93 47.59
151 Park Geon Wook (박건욱) 37.07   38.65    Korea 1:06.78 37.07 38.34 38.83 38.77
152 Kim Taeyul (김태율) 34.45   38.90    Korea 34.45 38.82 57.53 36.39 41.49
153 Jae Young Kim (김재영) 34.20   39.22    Korea 37.01 40.81 34.20 42.94 39.83
154 MuJin Lee 35.77   39.24    Korea 36.64 37.51 43.58 35.77 45.44
155 Moonkyoo Choi (최문규) 36.01   40.75    Korea 43.25 41.16 37.83 54.14 36.01
156 HyunJun Lee (이현준) 30.80   43.50    Korea 1:37.69 30.80 37.96 34.90 57.64
157 Woochan Jang 39.52   43.94    Korea 49.19 39.52 41.15 54.54 41.47
158 Jungin Choi (최정인) 33.69   44.14    Korea 48.83 33.69 1:11.37 48.39 35.21
159 InSung Ahn (안인성) 37.51   44.63    Korea 48.88 43.36 41.65 54.48 37.51
160 Jang Seon Woo 37.13   45.89    Korea 45.33 37.13 54.14 45.67 46.66
161 Kim Taeun (김태운) 37.44   46.02    Korea 37.44 39.39 47.61 DNF 51.07
162 Gabija Juceviciute 45.70   48.24    Lithuania 48.14 49.38 52.60 45.70 47.21
163 Min Ji Kim (김민지) 41.78   50.74    Korea 51.87 41.78 49.04 58.85 51.30
164 Yun-seong Choi (최윤성) 48.49   57.44    Korea 56.71 54.50 48.49 1:07.11 1:01.10
165 Lim Seungki (임승기) 54.92   1:00.22    Korea 55.29 1:02.68 54.92 1:10.56 1:02.68
166 Siwoo Choi (최시우) 43.29   1:00.75    Korea 1:20.26 DNF 53.10 43.29 48.90
167 Lee GwanHee (이관희) 1:06.03   1:09.18    Korea DNF 1:06.51 1:10.93 1:10.09 1:06.03
168 Kim Si Hoo (김시후) 1:08.04   1:10.93    Korea 1:08.04 1:11.02 1:21.67 1:11.54 1:10.24
169 Yunjin Choi (최윤진) 1:21.37   2:34.80    Korea 1:21.37 1:21.69 4:48.48 DNF 1:34.24
  ルービックキューブ   2回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 7.20   7.84    Korea 8.06 7.64 7.20 8.13 7.83
2 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 7.80   8.40    Korea 7.80 8.45 9.29 7.88 8.86
3 DongSu Park (박동수) 8.25   8.68    Korea 8.78 8.25 8.62 10.00 8.64
4 Seung Hyun Kil (길승현) 7.81   8.84    Korea 8.90 9.62 8.41 9.21 7.81
5 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 8.03   8.90    Taiwan 10.02 8.07 8.03 8.62 11.59
6 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 8.05   9.07    Korea 9.12 8.05 9.87 10.98 8.23
7 Doyul Kim (김도율) 8.49   9.09    Korea 9.35 8.49 9.41 10.13 8.52
8 Jung Hwan Lee 8.23   9.34    Korea 13.26 8.99 9.38 9.66 8.23
9 Chan-Min Lee (이찬민) 8.00   9.41    Korea 8.94 8.67 11.57 8.00 10.63
10 Sumin Chae 7.59   9.71    Korea 10.82 8.69 7.59 10.30 10.13
11 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 8.41   9.96    Korea 10.44 9.33 11.15 8.41 10.10
12 Yu Byeong-Seon (유병선) 8.28   9.97    Korea 9.60 10.14 10.16 8.28 11.64
13 MinSeo Gu (구민서) 7.86   9.98    Korea 10.28 7.86 10.31 9.34 10.38
14 Beom San Kim 9.42   10.00    Korea 9.56 9.42 10.64 10.37 10.07
15 Sooho Lee (이수호) 9.12   10.13    Korea 10.73 9.12 9.37 10.88 10.29
16 Seungjin Kwon (권승진) 9.07   10.21    Korea 10.06 9.07 14.03 10.45 10.13
17 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 8.32   10.32    Korea 8.32 10.57 10.82 10.37 10.03
18 Yong Hyeon Jo (조용현) 9.93   10.42    Korea 10.39 10.33 10.54 13.21 9.93
19 Jungwoo Ha (하정우) 8.67   10.46    Korea 14.13 8.67 9.10 11.30 10.99
20 Ji Won Yang 8.13   10.56    Korea 10.74 9.95 11.92 8.13 11.00
21 Yeon Kyun Park 8.16   10.72    Korea 10.21 8.16 10.90 11.05 13.44
22 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 9.41   10.92    Taiwan 12.03 9.41 10.56 12.24 10.17
23 Yoo-chan Hong (홍유찬) 9.93   11.06    Korea 10.93 10.41 11.84 12.46 9.93
24 Inchul Kim 9.76   11.22    Korea 12.75 11.97 11.14 9.76 10.56
25 Min-Hyuk Son (손민혁) 10.62   11.33    Korea 12.57 10.62 11.90 10.86 11.23
26 Jeon Junhyeok (전준혁) 10.59   11.37    Korea 11.17 10.59 15.29 11.72 11.22
27 Gang Yong-Jin 9.20   11.54    Korea 11.10 10.80 12.73 DNF 9.20
28 Minhyun Kim (김민현) 10.03   11.56    Korea 10.98 12.30 11.40 10.03 12.32
29 Shin Myeong Park (박신명) 10.19   11.61    Korea 12.13 11.54 12.45 10.19 11.16
30 Jong Hun Kim 10.21   11.68    Korea 10.21 12.29 13.64 11.69 11.05
31 Kim Simin 10.61   11.81    Korea 10.61 11.21 12.24 12.69 11.99
32 Ju Hyeon Kim 11.12   11.84    Korea 14.65 11.70 12.62 11.12 11.20
33 Minjun Kim (김민준) 10.91   11.88    Korea 12.16 13.13 11.47 12.00 10.91
34 Ji-Yu Kim 9.58   11.92    Korea 13.93 12.82 9.58 11.36 11.57
35 Minseo Choi 11.22   11.92    Korea 13.21 11.22 12.19 11.52 12.06
36 Kyungtae Baek 10.08   12.06    Korea 12.35 12.55 11.28 24.71 10.08
37 Junseop Kim (김준섭) 10.08   12.07    Korea 10.08 12.19 11.23 12.80 13.99
38 Jeong Dongwon (정동원) 10.27   12.17    Korea 11.98 12.77 11.75 13.11 10.27
39 Dong-Hyun Kim (김동현) 10.40   12.19    Korea 14.47 10.85 15.43 10.40 11.26
40 Lee Byung June (이병준) 10.67   12.20    Korea 12.09 10.67 16.05 11.60 12.91
41 Kim Dong-Young 10.20   12.28    Korea 20.29 11.00 11.91 10.20 13.94
42 Jiwon Mun 11.64   12.38    Korea 15.78 11.64 12.07 12.61 12.46
43 Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 11.87   12.51    Taiwan 12.55 11.87 15.62 11.95 13.02
44 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 9.71   12.53    Korea 11.90 9.71 12.15 24.50 13.54
45 Lee Kyeong-Sub (이경섭) 11.19   12.85    Korea 11.19 13.54 14.28 13.03 11.97
46 JuYeol Kim (김주열) 11.77   12.85    Korea 11.77 11.82 14.77 14.90 11.96
47 Jung In An (안정인) 11.69   12.89    Korea 13.56 14.20 11.69 12.18 12.94
48 Lee Tae-Sub (이태섭) 10.97   12.93    Korea 12.67 10.97 12.35 17.08 13.78
49 Minkyu Shin (신민규) 9.02   13.11    Korea 12.51 14.64 9.02 14.61 12.22
50 Hyun-Kyoo Rah (나현규) 11.13   13.19    Korea 11.13 12.21 16.05 17.04 11.30
51 Kim Dae Hoon (김대훈) 11.56   13.32    Korea 13.07 13.87 13.02 14.06 11.56
52 Ko Young-Jin (고영진) 10.42   13.68    Korea 19.21 10.42 15.11 11.35 14.59
53 Lee Yugyeon (이유견) 12.05   13.94    Korea 13.66 15.75 13.46 14.70 12.05
54 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 13.06   14.16    Korea 13.06 13.73 15.46 13.86 14.88
55 San Jang 12.34   14.17    Korea 12.34 14.34 15.60 13.18 14.98
56 DongJae Lee 13.17   14.17    Korea 13.17 14.53 13.49 15.28 14.49
57 Jin Young Kim 12.94   14.22    Korea 14.34 15.15 15.47 12.94 13.16
58 Byeong-Wook Jeong 13.14   14.29    Korea 20.93 14.10 13.68 15.10 13.14
59 Park Jungwoo 11.24   14.99    Korea 11.24 12.41 14.94 17.61 31.47
60 Kim Junsu 12.13   15.13    Korea 17.86 12.13 14.27 16.43 14.68
61 Jaemin Bae (배재민) 14.25   15.26    Korea 18.16 15.03 14.67 14.25 16.08
62 JaeYoung Chun (천재영) 13.28   15.40    Korea 15.35 16.06 15.44 13.28 15.41
63 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 12.98   15.90    Korea 15.65 17.16 14.90 21.32 12.98
64 Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 12.59   16.29    Taiwan 19.94 16.57 12.59 13.90 18.41
  ルービックキューブ   準決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 6.69   6.90    Korea 7.52 7.04 6.88 6.78 6.69
2 DongSu Park (박동수) 6.80   8.45    Korea 7.62 6.80 9.96 9.93 7.79
3 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 7.20   8.68    Korea 8.63 7.20 10.58 9.63 7.78
4 Seung Hyun Kil (길승현) 8.03   8.72    Korea 9.62 8.48 8.03 8.07 10.11
5 Jung Hwan Lee 7.97   8.87    Korea 7.97 8.41 11.58 9.23 8.98
6 MinSeo Gu (구민서) 8.03   9.06    Korea 8.15 10.48 8.03 9.34 9.68
7 Doyul Kim (김도율) 7.35   9.18    Korea 9.51 9.46 7.35 8.57 9.98
8 Sooho Lee (이수호) 8.49   9.38    Korea 10.69 8.49 8.66 10.05 9.43
9 Jungwoo Ha (하정우) 8.72   9.73    Korea 9.36 10.30 12.30 8.72 9.52
10 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 8.39   9.79    Korea 9.76 9.79 10.07 8.39 9.81
11 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 7.11   10.15    Taiwan 7.11 10.72 DNF 9.80 9.93
12 Sumin Chae 8.95   10.45    Korea 11.91 8.95 9.63 11.96 9.82
13 Yu Byeong-Seon (유병선) 9.02   10.58    Korea 9.61 10.80 11.69 9.02 11.32
14 Yeon Kyun Park 10.76   10.91    Korea 11.05 12.10 10.85 10.76 10.82
15 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 9.41   10.99    Korea 11.76 11.56 9.41 12.17 9.65
16 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 8.44   11.04    Korea 8.44 9.25 12.33 11.53 13.71
17 Ji Won Yang 7.63   11.11    Korea 14.16 10.03 7.63 9.13 DNF
18 Seungjin Kwon (권승진) 9.72   11.14    Korea 9.72 11.37 11.11 10.94 15.13
19 Chan-Min Lee (이찬민) 9.58   11.18    Korea 12.52 10.51 DNF 10.51 9.58
20 Beom San Kim 9.49   12.48    Korea 10.75 11.17 9.49 15.52 15.89
21 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 10.26   13.08    Taiwan 13.44 10.26 16.05 11.66 14.14
22 Yong Hyeon Jo (조용현) 10.78   13.33    Korea 19.48 10.78 13.89 12.74 13.35
  ルービックキューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 6.53   6.94    Korea 6.53 6.55 7.56 6.72 7.61
2 Seung Hyun Kil (길승현) 7.94   8.35    Korea 8.50 8.10 10.46 8.44 7.94
3 Sooho Lee (이수호) 8.53   9.15    Korea 9.29 8.76 11.08 8.53 9.40
4 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 8.24   9.28    Korea 8.24 8.56 10.28 8.99 10.47
5 DongSu Park (박동수) 8.15   9.72    Korea 9.46 9.75 9.95 8.15 DNF
6 Doyul Kim (김도율) 8.17   9.96    Korea 8.17 11.19 9.95 8.75 12.24
7 MinSeo Gu (구민서) 7.91   10.22    Korea 9.08 11.06 12.11 7.91 10.51
8 Jung Hwan Lee 10.00   12.17    Korea 10.05 22.08 11.27 10.00 15.20
  2x2x2キューブ   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Sooho Lee (이수호) 2.05   2.35    Korea 2.10 7.09 2.73 2.05 2.21
2 Shin Myeong Park (박신명) 1.65   2.88    Korea 2.14 5.02 4.09 2.42 1.65
3 Seung Hyun Kil (길승현) 1.52   2.91    Korea 2.57 1.52 3.84 2.77 3.39
4 Lee Kyeong-Sub (이경섭) 1.98   2.94    Korea 2.77 3.58 2.46 1.98 6.48
5 MinSeo Gu (구민서) 2.67   3.11    Korea 3.46 5.09 3.10 2.76 2.67
6 Yoo-chan Hong (홍유찬) 2.74   3.13    Korea 3.60 4.41 3.04 2.74 2.76
7 DongSu Park (박동수) 2.46   3.17    Korea 3.20 2.46 3.13 5.02 3.17
8 Jungwoo Ha (하정우) 2.35   3.32    Korea 2.35 3.66 3.62 4.84 2.69
9 Minjun Kim (김민준) 2.69   3.57    Korea 3.92 2.82 3.98 2.69 4.17
10 Yong Hyeon Jo (조용현) 2.98   3.63    Korea 5.41 3.09 4.44 2.98 3.37
11 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 2.68   3.67    Korea 3.06 3.51 4.45 4.80 2.68
12 Beom San Kim 2.68   3.72    Korea 4.57 3.35 3.92 2.68 3.88
13 Sumin Chae 2.47   3.81    Korea 2.97 5.87 4.04 2.47 4.41
14 Yeon Kyun Park 3.15   3.83    Korea 4.25 3.53 3.15 3.72 DNF
15 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 1.99   3.84    Taiwan 1.99 5.34 3.72 2.46 5.98
16 Jiwon Mun 2.93   3.90    Korea 5.66 3.23 3.73 4.75 2.93
17 Hyun-Kyoo Rah (나현규) 2.91   3.91    Korea 3.63 3.77 4.33 2.91 6.24
18 Minkyu Shin (신민규) 2.13   3.94    Korea 3.51 4.90 4.77 2.13 3.55
19 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 3.33   3.96    Taiwan 4.67 3.42 4.57 3.33 3.90
20 Jung SangWon (정상원) 3.21   4.08    Korea 4.19 3.21 3.73 4.32 5.29
21 Jung In An (안정인) 3.45   4.11    Korea 3.45 3.53 4.88 4.88 3.91
22 Chae Ji-Seok (채지석) 3.69   4.11    Korea 3.69 4.65 3.92 3.76 5.31
23 Minseo Choi 2.22   4.12    Korea 4.77 6.85 2.22 3.09 4.49
24 Ji Won Yang 2.98   4.17    Korea 2.98 4.70 3.84 9.75 3.96
25 Kyungtae Baek 3.00   4.23    Korea 3.00 5.85 5.28 3.42 3.98
26 Chan-Min Lee (이찬민) 3.54   4.26    Korea 4.59 4.80 4.44 3.74 3.54
27 Lee Yugyeon (이유견) 3.04   4.35    Korea 5.20 3.78 4.06 3.04 7.39
28 JaeMin Kim (김재민) 3.66   4.41    Korea 4.71 3.66 3.96 4.66 4.60
29 Jae Hyun Jeong 3.87   4.44    Korea 3.87 4.30 5.92 4.98 4.04
30 Hyeon-jun Jang (장현준) 3.79   4.56    Korea 4.44 5.47 3.79 4.91 4.33
31 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 1.62   4.62    Korea 3.67 1.62 3.45 DNF 6.74
32 Min-Hyuk Son (손민혁) 2.78   4.62    Korea 6.30 3.63 3.93 2.78 11.16
33 Jong Hun Kim 2.88   4.68    Korea 4.77 3.21 2.88 6.05 6.34
34 Park Jungwoo 2.92   4.70    Korea 4.21 5.23 2.92 4.65 5.50
35 Ji-Yu Kim 3.08   4.70    Korea 3.08 5.24 4.54 6.97 4.31
36 Kim Junsu 3.51   4.78    Korea 4.32 4.97 5.06 3.51 7.88
37 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 3.21   4.82    Korea 3.21 5.08 4.38 6.11 4.99
38 San Jang 4.14   4.85    Korea 4.14 5.10 5.94 4.94 4.50
39 Junseop Kim (김준섭) 4.59   4.88    Korea 4.59 5.09 4.87 5.30 4.67
40 Shin June Cheol (신준철) 3.44   4.92    Korea 4.75 5.16 4.85 3.44 5.38
41 Lee Tae-Sub (이태섭) 4.21   4.95    Korea 4.21 5.46 4.78 4.62 5.45
42 Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 4.88   5.03    Korea 5.12 5.23 5.06 4.88 4.90
43 Hunjae Jung 4.36   5.08    Korea 4.36 5.16 5.75 5.03 5.05
44 Jung Hwan Lee 1.03   NR 5.10    Korea 5.37 6.99 3.68 1.03 6.24
45 Suhyeon Lee 4.07   5.11    Korea 4.83 4.07 5.93 4.58 6.79
46 Jin Young Kim 4.46   5.18    Korea 4.46 5.87 5.40 5.17 4.97
47 Seung Jae Han 4.04   5.23    Korea 6.26 4.81 4.04 4.63 10.17
48 Kim Simin 2.20   5.25    Korea 5.18 2.20 8.53 5.74 4.84
49 Yoon Junseo (윤준서) 4.72   5.32    Korea 5.94 4.73 7.16 5.30 4.72
50 Byeong Chan Kim (김병찬) 4.57   5.39    Korea 5.85 8.70 4.57 5.45 4.86
51 Han Joong Won (한중원) 3.18   5.46    Korea 3.18 5.03 5.10 6.25 11.75
52 Kwon SeongGu (권성구) 4.84   5.47    Korea 4.84 5.05 4.99 6.36 6.36
53 Byeong-Wook Jeong 3.89   5.51    Korea 6.78 4.00 5.76 3.89 6.94
54 Lee Byung June (이병준) 3.95   5.53    Korea 4.87 7.47 5.46 6.26 3.95
55 Ju Hyen Been (주현빈) 3.68   5.54    Korea 3.68 7.36 4.27 6.62 5.74
56 Si-hyeon Byeon 3.75   5.55    Korea 5.71 7.76 5.40 5.54 3.75
57 An Sanghyeon 4.60   5.62    Korea 4.60 5.23 6.29 5.33 7.41
58 Sungyun Kim 3.47   5.65    Korea 6.88 5.29 4.78 3.47 DNF
59 Park Ji Won 3.54   5.76    Korea 4.92 6.27 6.08 3.54 7.68
60 Ju Hyeon Kim 4.08   5.76    Korea 7.31 4.38 6.82 6.07 4.08
61 Su-min Kim (김수민) 3.30   5.77    Korea 6.54 3.30 DNF 3.70 7.08
62 Dong-Hyun Kim (김동현) 3.13   5.82    Korea 6.24 3.13 5.26 5.95 6.93
63 Takuma Daino (台野拓磨) 4.37   5.85    Japan 7.13 5.02 5.39 4.37 7.64
64 Youn Geonho 4.97   5.85    Korea 5.57 6.81 5.17 4.97 DNF
65 Seungmin Baek (백승민) 3.52   5.86    Korea 3.52 6.49 4.63 8.52 6.46
66 Choi Young In (최영인) 5.43   5.88    Korea 5.52 5.58 6.55 9.68 5.43
67 Jeong Dongwon (정동원) 4.85   5.92    Korea 4.85 9.68 6.63 5.78 5.35
68 Ko Young-Jin (고영진) 5.55   6.04    Korea 5.82 5.55 8.86 5.98 6.31
69 Bae Chan Heyung (배찬형) 4.31   6.06    Korea 7.69 4.31 5.48 6.83 5.87
70 Park Jun-seo (박준서) 4.71   6.07    Korea 6.87 6.35 5.00 7.83 4.71
71 Minhyun Kim (김민현) 4.73   6.12    Korea 4.73 13.02 8.64 4.79 4.93
72 Woojin Jang (장우진) 4.85   6.16    Korea 9.28 8.23 5.22 5.02 4.85
73 Jang Seok Won 5.94   6.35    Korea 6.37 8.56 6.29 5.94 6.40
74 TaeYang Kim (김태양) 3.81   6.36    Korea 6.85 6.23 6.00 3.81 DNF
75 Heejun Kim (김희준) 3.13   6.37    Korea 6.52 3.13 7.52 6.54 6.04
76 Sieun Hong 5.68   6.53    Korea 6.38 8.96 7.12 6.08 5.68
77 JaeSeong Choe (최재성) 4.37   6.55    Korea 6.01 7.95 13.13 5.68 4.37
78 JaeYoung Chun (천재영) 5.65   6.56    Korea 5.93 7.46 8.68 5.65 6.30
79 Choi Yeon Woo (최연우) 5.48   6.59    Korea 5.48 7.89 6.00 5.89 8.16
80 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 5.03   6.80    Korea 7.69 5.04 8.36 7.67 5.03
81 Noh Jungwoo 5.20   6.81    Korea 7.86 5.20 6.76 6.90 6.76
82 Gyehyeon Jo (조계현) 6.52   7.10    Korea 7.14 7.52 6.52 13.94 6.64
83 Tae-Oh Kim (김태오) 3.90   7.26    Korea 6.54 9.28 8.06 7.18 3.90
84 Yoo Seung Woo (유승우) 4.23   7.34    Korea 4.23 9.75 4.99 9.57 7.46
85 Gyu-Min Kim (김규민) 5.23   7.40    Korea 5.23 7.85 8.61 6.74 7.60
86 Ilkyoo Choi (최일규) 5.69   7.51    Korea 5.69 7.26 9.80 8.22 7.06
87 Junhan Park (박준한) 5.25   7.56    Korea 6.62 5.25 17.73 8.34 7.73
88 Youbin Park (박유빈) 5.74   7.66    Korea 17.31 9.06 7.61 6.31 5.74
89 Kim Do Yun (김도윤) 4.19   7.88    Korea 6.58 DNF 8.86 8.20 4.19
90 Jaehyun Park 5.61   7.89    Korea 7.88 7.65 8.15 8.88 5.61
91 Da-Yeong Kim (김다영) 6.97   8.24    Korea 7.57 9.35 7.80 6.97 DNF
92 Geunsu Heo (허근수) 5.64   8.29    Korea 8.32 9.10 7.44 21.10 5.64
93 Park Sang Hyeok (박상혁) 4.39   8.34    Korea 6.78 4.39 10.01 12.37 8.23
94 Kang Yongwoo 6.89   8.36    Korea 7.89 7.95 11.39 9.24 6.89
95 Kim Tae Hyeon (김태현) 7.32   8.40    Korea 7.51 7.32 7.42 12.56 10.26
96 Kihoon Kim 6.13   8.54    Korea 8.27 8.40 6.13 14.20 8.96
97 Shin HyunJin (신현진) 6.16   8.64    Korea 9.77 7.49 6.16 8.66 12.53
98 Donghee Han (한동희) 4.47   9.01    Korea 8.98 9.59 9.70 4.47 8.45
99 Noah Matsumoto 4.28   9.12    Canada 4.28 7.50 15.19 9.03 10.83
100 Hyunjo Kim (김현조) 6.18   9.89    Korea 9.97 11.98 7.73 6.18 12.79
101 Jae In Bae (배재인) 8.06   9.89    Korea 11.08 8.44 8.06 11.63 10.14
102 Jin-Young Kim (김진영) 7.33   10.12    Korea 7.33 10.74 10.92 8.71 33.67
103 Park Chan-u (박찬우) 3.50   10.30    Korea 5.91 DNF 19.15 3.50 5.83
104 Lee Hee Geon (이희건) 9.40   11.55    Korea 11.32 11.13 9.40 13.57 12.19
105 Kim Taeun (김태운) 8.82   12.39    Korea DNF 12.43 13.87 10.87 8.82
106 Park Junyoung 9.10   12.74    Korea DNF 11.55 11.69 14.98 9.10
107 MuJin Lee 9.68   13.84    Korea 16.09 17.77 11.11 14.33 9.68
108 InSung Ahn (안인성) 11.87   14.76    Korea 18.18 12.72 11.87 17.64 13.92
109 Jang Seon Woo 8.90   15.78    Korea 15.13 8.90 18.53 21.78 13.69
110 Min Ji Kim (김민지) 11.55   16.25    Korea 18.27 15.45 15.03 21.20 11.55
111 Lee Seo Yeon (이서연) 11.65   17.73    Korea 17.72 DNF 15.31 11.65 20.16
112 Jae Young Kim (김재영) 11.04   18.84    Korea 21.04 23.11 24.59 11.04 12.38
113 Kim Taeyul (김태율) 9.77   22.16    Korea 16.37 19.47 30.63 56.91 9.77
114 Kim Si Hoo (김시후) 15.68   23.79    Korea 27.99 15.68 24.42 31.64 18.96
115 Lim Seungki (임승기) 17.39   24.09    Korea 22.19 17.39 27.50 25.13 24.94
116 Yun-seong Choi (최윤성) 16.88   25.19    Korea 18.23 32.88 24.45 38.78 16.88
  2x2x2キューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Shin Myeong Park (박신명) 1.84   2.89    Korea 1.84 3.91 2.42 2.35 6.72
2 Seung Hyun Kil (길승현) 2.82   2.97    Korea 2.82 3.82 3.12 2.83 2.96
3 Lee Kyeong-Sub (이경섭) 2.02   3.01    Korea 2.02 3.87 2.61 2.54 8.79
4 Jungwoo Ha (하정우) 1.62   3.23    Korea 1.62 3.40 2.35 4.63 3.94
5 MinSeo Gu (구민서) 2.97   3.25    Korea 2.97 3.26 3.36 3.12 3.98
6 Yoo-chan Hong (홍유찬) 2.62   3.90    Korea 4.32 3.70 3.69 5.06 2.62
7 DongSu Park (박동수) 2.66   3.90    Korea 3.30 4.65 2.66 3.75 7.02
8 Sooho Lee (이수호) 2.60   4.09    Korea 3.19 4.36 4.71 DNF 2.60
  4x4x4キューブ   複合1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 23.02   27.39    Korea 28.78 28.94 30.13 23.02 24.46
2 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 25.63   30.11    Korea 27.72 30.12 25.63 32.49 32.78
3 Doyul Kim (김도율) 27.94   32.54    Korea 34.45 27.94 31.74 31.47 34.40
4 Seung Hyun Kil (길승현) 30.01   34.03    Korea 35.26 33.12 33.71 30.01 37.20
5 MinSeo Gu (구민서) 30.10   34.43    Korea 34.00 30.10 35.76 35.08 34.22
6 DongSu Park (박동수) 29.53   35.07    Korea 35.51 43.96 30.88 29.53 38.81
7 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 28.97   35.24    Korea 38.17 38.52 28.97 29.69 37.85
8 Seungjin Kwon (권승진) 30.47   35.42    Korea 36.88 36.32 30.47 33.06 40.94
9 Sooho Lee (이수호) 32.99   36.25    Korea 39.56 35.79 33.41 39.65 32.99
10 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 34.86   36.89    Taiwan 37.80 37.82 39.11 35.06 34.86
11 Yu Byeong-Seon (유병선) 34.76   37.29    Korea 38.78 36.57 36.52 34.76 DNF
12 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 35.26   38.33    Korea 36.87 36.91 35.26 45.74 41.22
13 Ji Won Yang 37.31   38.86    Korea 39.21 39.69 37.31 57.81 37.68
14 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 32.43   38.91    Korea 36.79 41.30 DNF 32.43 38.63
15 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 36.53   39.59    Taiwan 43.30 41.03 39.38 38.35 36.53
16 Jong Hun Kim 35.07   40.12    Korea 41.60 35.07 39.58 40.24 40.55
17 Sumin Chae 33.67   40.87    Korea 43.83 43.91 33.67 34.88 46.01
18 Dong-Hyun Kim (김동현) 36.71   41.38    Korea 40.67 40.78 42.69 36.71 47.46
19 Shin Myeong Park (박신명) 39.83   42.12    Korea 44.02 39.83 40.26 42.07 49.05
20 Beom San Kim 40.05   43.38    Korea 42.98 41.32 40.05 DNF 45.83
21 Kim Dong-Young 38.02   43.79    Korea 43.48 42.95 46.54 38.02 44.94
22 Suhyeon Lee 36.74   44.06    Korea 46.58 44.15 36.74 41.45 48.07
23 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 40.55   44.87    Korea 46.52 48.48 42.34 40.55 45.76
24 Minhyun Kim (김민현) 42.75   45.75    Korea 49.79 44.46 45.51 42.75 47.28
25 Jungwoo Ha (하정우) 39.44   46.38    Korea 41.94 57.79 39.44 54.93 42.26
26 Chae Ji-Seok (채지석) 41.86   46.38    Korea 41.86 45.21 1:06.76 46.17 47.75
27 Minjun Kim (김민준) 42.13   46.47    Korea 46.20 42.13 47.26 49.44 45.94
28 Lee Byung June (이병준) 40.44   46.85    Korea 44.67 56.84 51.20 40.44 44.69
29 Yong Hyeon Jo (조용현) 38.65   47.50    Korea 53.45 44.22 38.65 54.61 44.84
30 Yoo-chan Hong (홍유찬) 43.43   47.50    Korea 46.04 49.81 46.65 55.25 43.43
31 Min-Hyuk Son (손민혁) 44.67   47.51    Korea 55.57 51.20 45.45 44.67 45.87
32 Minkyu Shin (신민규) 44.49   47.93    Korea 44.49 50.64 45.48 54.17 47.66
33 Jeon Junhyeok (전준혁) 43.66   48.20    Korea 1:01.31 48.78 48.07 43.66 47.75
34 Kim Junsu 40.22   48.44    Korea 44.09 56.65 49.32 51.91 40.22
35 Hyun-Kyoo Rah (나현규) 41.86   49.37    Korea 53.85 1:02.82 41.86 48.63 45.64
36 Jongin Na (나종인) 43.85   49.45    Korea 49.81 59.75 43.85 50.88 47.67
37 Heejun Kim (김희준) 46.52   49.49    Korea 53.41 51.34 49.51 47.62 46.52
38 Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 45.07   50.52    Taiwan 58.74 53.19 45.07 46.23 52.13
39 Ji-Yu Kim 48.62   50.71    Korea 54.36 51.38 48.62 51.86 48.90
40 Chan-Min Lee (이찬민) 43.00   50.82    Korea 56.69 48.87 1:13.55 43.00 46.90
41 Jin Young Kim 43.92   51.08    Korea 48.63 55.38 43.92 55.45 49.24
42 Ko Young-Jin (고영진) 44.05   51.21    Korea 48.65 55.86 44.05 55.86 49.12
43 Lee Kyeong-Sub (이경섭) 48.69   52.17    Korea 53.42 48.69 56.07 54.05 49.04
44 Lee Tae-Sub (이태섭) 49.25   53.08    Korea 49.25 53.91 1:01.94 50.15 55.18
45 Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 46.18   54.03    Korea 46.18 57.07 55.96 51.04 55.08
46 Jeong Dongwon (정동원) 46.59   54.76    Korea 1:01.33 53.70 56.65 46.59 53.94
47 Yeon Kyun Park 52.82   55.25    Korea 52.82 1:00.04 55.24 56.24 54.27
48 Kim Simin 45.78   55.28    Korea 58.23 51.21 56.39 DNF 45.78
49 Jung In An (안정인) 52.04   55.30    Korea 54.77 52.04 56.65 54.49 1:04.79
50 Park Jungwoo 49.37   56.69    Korea 59.37 58.64 49.37 54.29 57.14
51 Bae Chan Heyung (배찬형) 47.92   57.04    Korea 58.96 54.22 47.92 57.95 59.75
52 Shin June Cheol (신준철) 48.18   57.55    Korea 58.53 54.95 1:02.22 48.18 59.17
53 Takuma Daino (台野拓磨) 50.70   58.21    Japan 53.10 1:06.33 50.70 59.94 1:01.58
54 Bilguuntamir Soronzontugs (Билгүүнтамир) 50.05   58.32    Mongolia 50.05 1:05.48 59.49 57.39 58.07
55 Park Jun-seo (박준서) 52.35   1:00.21    Korea 1:06.76 1:03.77 59.12 52.35 57.75
56 San Jang 48.40   1:00.70    Korea 1:18.34 48.40 53.79 DNF 49.97
57 Park Chan-u (박찬우) 59.62   1:03.13    Korea 59.62 59.83 1:12.97 1:00.67 1:08.90
58 Jaemin Bae (배재민) 55.76   1:03.28    Korea 1:08.98 1:04.37 55.76 2:15.58 56.48
59 Jang Seok Won 1:01.04   1:03.51    Korea 1:08.02 1:03.68 1:05.49 1:01.36 1:01.04
60 Hunjae Jung 56.35   1:04.72    Korea 1:10.78 1:17.64 1:00.93 1:02.44 56.35
61 Kyungtae Baek 59.10   1:05.18    Korea 1:04.99 DNF 59.10 1:06.99 1:03.57
62 Yoon Junseo (윤준서) 59.15   1:05.54    Korea 1:08.88 1:02.26 1:07.84 1:06.52 59.15
63 Ilkyoo Choi (최일규) 54.09   1:05.80    Korea 1:04.45 1:08.46 1:04.49 1:14.31 54.09
64 HyoHui Jiang 56.60   1:07.90    Korea 1:20.35 1:02.50 56.60 1:03.11 1:18.09
65 Sehun Park (박세훈) 1:04.14   1:08.28    Korea 1:10.43 1:04.14 1:06.36 1:08.05 1:17.78
66 Jiwon Mun 53.62   1:08.75    Korea 1:19.42 1:00.01 1:06.81 DNF 53.62
67 Kim Dae Hoon (김대훈) 1:04.30   1:08.81    Korea 1:09.44 1:08.54 1:04.30 1:08.44 1:23.13
68 Lee Yugyeon (이유견) 47.14   1:09.56    Korea 47.14 1:42.92 49.22 1:47.86 56.55
69 Jeong Sun Woo (정선우) 1:01.97   1:09.71    Korea 1:09.82 1:16.08 1:06.20 1:01.97 1:13.11
70 Seung Ki Park (박승기) 56.99   1:09.79    Korea 1:06.59 1:17.36 1:05.41 56.99 1:27.85
71 Sungyun Kim 1:07.66   1:10.69    Korea 1:08.87 1:12.77 1:07.66 1:10.42 1:25.17
72 Geunsu Heo (허근수) 57.64   1:10.84    Korea 1:10.86 1:03.66 1:17.99 1:20.47 57.64
73 Si-hyeon Byeon 54.40   1:11.67    Korea 1:07.94 54.40 1:17.86 1:13.25 1:13.81
74 Woojin Jang (장우진) 1:02.25   1:11.67    Korea 1:02.25 1:09.52 1:05.24 1:20.24 1:52.01
75 Jae In Bae (배재인) 1:02.85   1:12.16    Korea 1:02.85 1:08.65 1:43.87 1:17.30 1:10.54
76 Jung SangWon (정상원) 59.76   1:12.17    Korea 1:36.67 1:13.99 1:05.83 59.76 1:16.70
77 Shin Hyuk Kyo (신혁교) 1:02.77   1:12.91    Korea 1:11.85 1:20.82 1:02.77 1:15.13 1:11.75
78 TaeYang Kim (김태양) 1:07.72   1:13.07    Korea 1:58.11 1:07.72 1:10.92 1:11.93 1:16.35
79 Seungmin Baek (백승민) 1:09.92   1:14.34    Korea 1:09.92 1:11.76 1:17.18 1:14.09 1:18.63
80 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 1:11.13   1:15.00    Korea 1:14.41 1:11.13 1:12.00 1:23.35 1:18.58
81 JaeYoung Chun (천재영) 1:08.66   1:15.01    Korea 1:08.66 1:12.12 1:19.92 1:12.98 DNF
82 Hyeon-jun Jang (장현준) 1:01.79   1:15.77    Korea 1:01.79 1:26.10 1:23.02 1:08.42 1:15.86
83 Park Ji Won 1:04.19   1:16.63    Korea 1:23.02 1:04.19 1:37.81 1:10.30 1:16.57
84 Ju Hyen Been (주현빈) 1:17.02   1:22.41    Korea 1:34.13 1:22.64 1:20.84 1:17.02 1:23.74
85 Seung Jae Han 1:20.93   1:22.63    Korea 1:22.86 1:45.60 1:22.71 1:22.32 1:20.93
86 Kwon SeongGu (권성구) 1:18.14   1:23.35    Korea 1:18.14 2:06.68 1:19.17 1:30.29 1:20.60
87 Kihoon Kim 1:13.71   1:23.87    Korea 1:16.75 1:13.71 1:18.64 1:59.73 1:36.22
88 Choi Yeon Woo (최연우) 1:13.36   1:27.15    Korea 1:20.76 1:32.32 1:28.37 1:13.36 1:39.66
89 SeokWoo Kim 1:09.91   1:27.59    Korea 1:35.69 1:18.73 1:09.91 2:08.29 1:28.36
90 JaeSeong Choe (최재성) 1:15.98   1:27.76    Korea 1:35.41 1:35.78 1:28.49 1:19.38 1:15.98
91 Yeeun Park (박예은) 1:11.05   1:30.73    Korea 1:24.07 DNF 1:11.05 1:35.79 1:32.32
92 Da-Yeong Kim (김다영) 1:24.39   1:33.92    Korea 1:37.45 1:35.33 1:28.98 1:24.39 1:44.11
93 Gyu-Min Kim (김규민) 1:24.71   1:37.62    Korea DNF 1:38.17 1:24.71 1:38.12 1:36.58
94 Gyehyeon Jo (조계현) 1:24.13   1:38.77    Korea 1:48.58 1:35.26 DNF 1:32.47 1:24.13
95 Sungha Park 1:32.27   1:39.46    Korea 1:32.27 1:38.73 1:37.35 1:42.29 1:44.71
96 An Sanghyeon 1:41.40   1:58.01    Korea 1:59.47 1:50.02 2:10.04 2:04.55 1:41.40
97 Shin HyunJin (신현진) 1:48.71   1:58.31    Korea 1:58.39 1:58.71 1:48.71 1:57.84 2:25.00
98 Hyunjo Kim (김현조) 1:43.56   1:59.36    Korea 1:59.99 2:05.76 2:20.35 1:43.56 1:52.32
99 Kang Yongwoo 1:39.17   2:11.06    Korea 1:39.17 2:07.84 2:37.07 2:33.54 1:51.79
100 Lee Junu 38.09   DNF    Korea 46.90 38.09 51.04 DNF DNF
101 Kim Do Yun (김도윤) 2:01.90      Korea 2:01.90 DNF
102 Youn Geonho 2:22.57      Korea 2:22.57 DNF
103 Min Ji Kim (김민지) 3:04.91      Korea 3:04.91 3:42.18
  4x4x4キューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 23.25   26.96    Korea 23.25 26.57 30.84 29.09 25.23
2 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 28.38   31.28    Korea 28.38 33.02 29.85 30.97 33.27
3 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 29.58   32.07    Korea 36.83 33.55 30.76 31.91 29.58
4 DongSu Park (박동수) 30.05   32.23    Korea 32.68 32.56 31.54 32.58 30.05
5 Seung Hyun Kil (길승현) 30.84   32.68    Korea 31.95 34.68 35.99 31.41 30.84
6 Sooho Lee (이수호) 32.37   34.20    Korea 32.37 34.18 32.42 36.01 36.92
7 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 30.72   34.64    Taiwan 37.42 43.62 32.40 34.10 30.72
8 MinSeo Gu (구민서) 31.30   35.45    Korea 34.95 35.20 31.30 36.21 39.42
9 Doyul Kim (김도율) 31.97   35.73    Korea 31.97 32.14 39.92 35.14 44.20
10 Yu Byeong-Seon (유병선) 30.02   36.50    Korea 36.92 30.02 36.06 36.53 38.97
11 Seungjin Kwon (권승진) 32.51   37.13    Korea 32.51 37.73 34.18 42.50 39.48
12 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 34.78   37.32    Korea 39.31 38.73 37.61 34.78 35.61
13 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 34.25   42.06    Taiwan 39.80 34.25 44.23 51.85 42.15
14 Ji Won Yang 40.70   45.36    Korea 55.59 45.45 43.72 40.70 46.91
15 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 42.04   45.36    Korea 43.25 47.84 53.51 45.00 42.04
  5x5x5キューブ   複合1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 44.24   49.16    Korea 50.06 44.24 47.86 49.57 50.84
2 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 52.91   57.03    Taiwan 56.35 52.91 54.39 1:00.36 1:04.51
3 Seung Hyun Kil (길승현) 52.96   1:00.75    Korea 1:03.84 1:00.12 52.96 1:01.87 1:00.26
4 DongSu Park (박동수) 56.90   1:01.18    Korea 56.90 1:01.44 1:02.63 1:01.26 1:00.83
5 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 59.86   1:01.91    Korea 59.86 1:02.40 1:00.68 1:12.49 1:02.65
6 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 1:00.34   1:02.38    Korea 1:00.52 1:00.34 1:04.09 1:02.53 1:07.61
7 Jong Hun Kim 58.71   1:06.79    Korea 59.77 1:06.64 1:15.48 58.71 1:13.97
8 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 59.00   1:06.99    Taiwan 1:03.31 1:08.67 1:09.00 59.00 1:11.33
9 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 1:04.92   1:09.44    Korea 1:18.83 1:07.95 1:09.27 1:04.92 1:11.09
10 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:01.02   1:10.48    Korea 1:16.43 1:13.76 1:01.02 1:01.77 1:15.92
11 Doyul Kim (김도율) 1:02.62   1:12.95    Korea 1:07.90 1:16.06 1:02.62 1:19.55 1:14.90
12 Sooho Lee (이수호) 1:05.13   1:13.69    Korea 1:17.23 1:05.13 1:08.22 1:15.73 1:17.11
13 MinSeo Gu (구민서) 1:09.13   1:14.77    Korea 1:17.89 1:20.28 1:09.13 1:10.12 1:16.29
14 Yu Byeong-Seon (유병선) 1:09.19   1:15.97    Korea 1:09.19 1:20.91 1:21.22 1:12.75 1:14.25
15 Suhyeon Lee 1:10.29   1:18.19    Korea 1:18.34 1:10.29 1:17.61 1:18.61 1:25.65
16 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 1:09.17   1:18.30    Korea 1:09.17 1:17.16 1:19.63 1:18.12 1:26.78
17 Beom San Kim 1:11.98   1:19.51    Korea 1:21.62 1:24.48 1:11.98 1:21.11 1:15.81
18 Jongin Na (나종인) 1:18.92   1:19.91    Korea 1:25.51 1:18.92 1:21.22 1:18.98 1:19.54
19 Kim Dong-Young 1:16.37   1:23.93    Korea 1:21.18 1:28.39 1:16.37 1:22.21 1:42.44
20 Sang Uk Park (박상욱) 1:17.88   1:25.15    Korea 1:24.32 1:30.35 1:28.15 1:22.97 1:17.88
21 Chan-Min Lee (이찬민) 1:18.37   1:27.60    Korea 1:34.62 1:18.37 1:31.72 1:31.25 1:19.83
22 Heejun Kim (김희준) 1:23.18   1:29.33    Korea 1:28.56 1:27.42 1:23.18 1:41.81 1:32.00
23 Lee Tae-Sub (이태섭) 1:24.15   1:29.98    Korea 1:33.94 1:50.16 1:29.33 1:24.15 1:26.66
24 Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 1:21.58   1:30.47    Korea 1:21.58 1:32.32 1:32.15 1:40.98 1:26.95
25 Jung Hwan Lee 1:15.35   1:30.49    Korea 1:15.35 1:25.86 1:31.86 1:33.76 1:36.80
26 Jungwoo Ha (하정우) 1:23.91   1:31.84    Korea 1:40.87 1:24.24 1:30.40 1:42.33 1:23.91
27 Jaemin Bae (배재민) 1:33.64   1:36.07    Korea 2:42.22 1:38.18 1:35.23 1:33.64 1:34.80
28 Kim Junsu 1:27.00   1:36.81    Korea 1:38.56 1:32.49 1:27.00 1:44.32 1:39.38
29 Ju Hyeon Kim 1:33.84   1:39.78    Korea 1:44.33 1:33.84 1:38.75 1:36.26 1:45.77
30 Jang Seok Won 1:26.13   1:40.07    Korea 1:46.86 1:39.93 1:26.13 1:38.93 1:41.35
31 Chae Ji-Seok (채지석) 1:31.79   1:40.10    Korea 1:49.87 1:43.81 1:32.26 1:31.79 1:44.22
32 Jin Young Kim 1:37.97   1:44.95    Korea 1:49.40 1:37.97 1:44.45 1:41.01 1:50.05
33 Ko Young-Jin (고영진) 1:31.55   1:44.99    Korea 1:51.66 1:31.55 1:46.08 1:44.91 1:43.97
34 Takuma Daino (台野拓磨) 1:39.78   1:45.26    Japan 1:43.30 1:57.10 1:41.70 1:39.78 1:50.79
35 Ji Won Yang 1:32.65   1:47.55    Korea 2:18.80 1:44.23 1:50.90 1:47.51 1:32.65
36 Lee Kyeong-Sub (이경섭) 1:35.30   1:48.35    Korea 1:49.17 1:35.30 1:48.67 1:47.22 1:54.54
37 Kim Dae Hoon (김대훈) 1:35.91   1:49.97    Korea 1:45.65 1:58.18 1:46.08 2:23.52 1:35.91
38 Hyun-Kyoo Rah (나현규) 1:45.86   1:52.10    Korea 1:57.83 1:46.21 1:45.86 1:52.26 1:59.88
39 Min-Hyuk Son (손민혁) 1:47.68   1:55.26    Korea 1:56.48 1:47.68 1:53.25 2:08.66 1:56.05
40 Dong-Hyun Kim (김동현) 1:52.07   1:57.52    Korea 1:52.07 1:55.70 1:56.21 2:00.66 2:06.93
41 Yeon Kyun Park 1:45.16   2:01.24    Korea 2:03.44 2:02.15 1:45.16 1:59.00 2:02.56
42 Park Chan-u (박찬우) 1:43.85   2:02.52    Korea 2:07.82 2:03.40 1:59.16 2:04.99 1:43.85
43 Yeeun Park (박예은) 1:54.16   2:03.83    Korea 1:54.43 2:01.11 2:15.95 2:24.18 1:54.16
44 Sungyun Kim 1:37.29   2:04.01    Korea 2:08.10 1:59.72 1:37.29 2:10.41 2:04.20
45 San Jang 2:03.03   2:05.58    Korea 2:19.33 2:08.20 2:03.03 2:05.44 2:03.11
46 Oh Chang-min (오창민) 1:53.63   2:06.43    Korea 2:13.56 2:17.04 1:55.31 2:10.42 1:53.63
47 Sehun Park (박세훈) 2:01.65   2:08.39    Korea 2:11.83 2:06.08 2:07.26 2:25.55 2:01.65
48 Minkyu Shin (신민규) 2:02.37   2:16.14    Korea 2:24.67 2:02.37 2:09.36 2:18.92 2:20.13
49 Park Jun-seo (박준서) 2:15.44   2:20.42    Korea 2:23.22 2:17.26 2:15.44 2:20.79 2:24.48
50 Bae Chan Heyung (배찬형) 2:05.59   2:20.89    Korea 2:28.47 2:08.39 2:25.80 2:05.59 2:29.51
51 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 2:06.38   2:21.55    Korea 2:18.76 2:26.23 2:06.38 2:32.77 2:19.66
52 Kim Chan-Hyo (김찬효) 2:15.75   2:22.52    Korea 2:22.05 2:28.19 2:15.75 2:21.89 2:23.61
53 Kim Simin 2:10.01   2:23.28    Korea 2:55.73 2:10.01 2:28.65 2:15.09 2:26.09
54 Ilkyoo Choi (최일규) 2:11.50   2:33.99    Korea 3:00.53 2:19.41 2:22.03 2:11.50 3:04.22
55 Ju Hyen Been (주현빈) 2:08.04   2:34.98    Korea 2:08.04 3:06.59 2:41.42 2:36.16 2:27.35
56 Jung SangWon (정상원) 2:34.79   2:42.91    Korea 2:34.86 3:26.91 2:52.48 2:41.39 2:34.79
57 Kihoon Kim 2:41.81   2:45.35    Korea 2:48.31 2:42.26 2:41.81 3:54.87 2:45.48
58 SeokWoo Kim 2:42.06   2:49.70    Korea 2:42.13 3:01.39 3:02.19 2:42.06 2:45.59
59 Jiwon Yoon (윤지원) 2:33.47   2:52.83    Korea 2:33.47 2:59.69 3:11.89 2:47.56 2:51.25
60 JaeYoung Chun (천재영) 2:51.79   3:04.77    Korea 2:59.16 3:13.34 2:51.79 3:06.65 3:08.51
61 Woojin Jang (장우진) 3:08.97      Korea 4:02.78 3:08.97
62 Kang Yongwoo 3:09.25      Korea 3:24.99 3:09.25
63 Da-Yeong Kim (김다영) 3:26.48      Korea 3:33.68 3:26.48
64 Shin Hyuk Kyo (신혁교) 3:39.20      Korea 3:39.20 DNF
  5x5x5キューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 45.80   48.57    Korea 47.92 49.99 50.54 45.80 47.81
2 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 53.07   55.19    Korea 57.67 54.38 1:00.18 53.53 53.07
3 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 56.29   1:01.74    Korea 56.29 57.21 1:02.16 1:06.71 1:05.86
4 Seung Hyun Kil (길승현) 58.22   1:02.06    Korea 1:07.11 1:00.48 58.60 58.22 1:07.90
5 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 55.04   1:02.82    Taiwan 1:02.84 58.04 55.04 1:07.58 DNF
6 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 56.26   1:04.49    Korea 1:11.16 DNF 57.03 1:05.27 56.26
7 DongSu Park (박동수) 1:02.73   1:06.00    Korea 1:02.73 DNF 1:06.00 1:06.46 1:05.55
8 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 1:01.18   1:06.31    Taiwan 1:12.95 1:01.18 1:06.90 1:06.98 1:05.05
9 Jong Hun Kim 1:10.81   1:13.02    Korea 1:14.25 1:13.02 1:10.81 1:11.78 1:15.25
10 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 1:05.19   1:13.52    Korea 1:05.19 1:08.79 1:17.83 1:14.00 1:17.78
  6x6x6キューブ   複合決勝   (Mean of 3)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 1:35.60   NR 1:43.24   NR  Korea 1:36.83 1:57.30 1:35.60
2 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 1:53.33   1:57.59    Korea 2:01.15 1:53.33 1:58.28
3 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 1:47.25   1:59.16    Taiwan 2:05.16 2:05.08 1:47.25
4 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 1:55.14   2:00.97    Korea 2:00.78 2:06.98 1:55.14
5 Jong Hun Kim 2:02.65   2:12.35    Korea 2:14.42 2:02.65 2:19.98
6 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 2:04.27   2:17.21    Taiwan 2:08.49 2:04.27 2:38.88
7 DongSu Park (박동수) 2:05.02   2:20.19    Korea 2:05.02 2:46.93 2:08.62
8 Jin Ho Seo (서진호) 2:15.35   2:23.95    Korea 2:25.04 2:15.35 2:31.46
9 MinSeo Gu (구민서) 2:12.55   2:26.13    Korea 2:12.55 2:47.61 2:18.24
10 Jongin Na (나종인) 2:27.65   2:30.44    Korea 2:27.65 2:33.21 2:30.47
11 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 2:24.23   2:31.73    Korea 2:43.67 2:27.28 2:24.23
12 Sooho Lee (이수호) 2:31.92   2:35.93    Korea 2:31.92 2:37.58 2:38.29
13 Suhyeon Lee 2:38.68   2:44.15    Korea 2:49.34 2:44.42 2:38.68
14 Kim Dong-Young 2:43.89   2:54.64    Korea 3:12.56 2:43.89 2:47.48
15 Chae Ji-Seok (채지석) 2:49.95   2:56.31    Korea 2:49.95 2:59.44 2:59.54
16 Beom San Kim 2:50.80   3:04.82    Korea 3:13.19 3:10.46 2:50.80
17 Takuma Daino (台野拓磨) 2:58.80   3:10.48    Japan 3:12.40 2:58.80 3:20.23
18 Jin Young Kim 3:08.60   3:15.94    Korea 3:18.98 3:20.25 3:08.60
19 Kim Junsu 3:16.13   3:19.15    Korea 3:16.13 3:21.06 3:20.25
20 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 3:19.42   3:20.38    Korea 3:19.42 3:22.21 3:19.50
21 Heejun Kim (김희준) 3:15.31   3:25.40    Korea 3:42.95 3:15.31 3:17.95
22 Dong-Hyun Kim (김동현) 3:11.58   3:32.90    Korea 3:11.58 3:26.52 4:00.61
23 Shin June Cheol (신준철) 3:12.17   3:36.45    Korea 3:49.83 3:47.34 3:12.17
24 Jungwoo Ha (하정우) 3:23.27   3:37.04    Korea 3:53.80 3:23.27 3:34.05
25 Lee Tae-Sub (이태섭) 3:30.02   3:47.32    Korea 3:30.02 3:43.39 4:08.56
26 Ko Young-Jin (고영진) 3:49.77   4:04.11    Korea 3:49.77 4:12.46 4:10.11
27 Doyul Kim (김도율) 2:15.34   DNF    Korea 2:15.34 2:17.98 DNF
28 Park Chan-u (박찬우) 4:12.79      Korea 4:12.79
29 Minkyu Shin (신민규) 4:13.96      Korea 4:13.96
30 Yeon Kyun Park 4:32.59      Korea 4:32.59
31 Bae Chan Heyung (배찬형) 5:02.17      Korea 5:02.17
32 Park Jun-seo (박준서) 5:49.23      Korea 5:49.23
33 Hyun-Kyoo Rah (나현규) DNF      Korea DNF
33 Kang Yongwoo DNF      Korea DNF
  7x7x7キューブ   複合決勝   (Mean of 3)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 2:21.42   NR 2:32.21   NR  Korea 2:53.60 2:21.42 2:21.61
2 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 2:49.13   2:58.36    Korea 2:49.13 2:53.21 3:12.75
3 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 3:05.33   3:14.01    Taiwan 3:13.26 3:23.44 3:05.33
4 Jong Hun Kim 3:26.14   3:31.07    Korea 3:40.65 3:26.42 3:26.14
5 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 3:13.19   3:33.23    Taiwan 4:10.37 3:16.14 3:13.19
6 MinSeo Gu (구민서) 3:18.23   3:45.98    Korea 3:50.55 3:18.23 4:09.17
7 Jin Ho Seo (서진호) 3:44.54   3:53.12    Korea 4:03.02 3:51.79 3:44.54
8 Jongin Na (나종인) 3:50.12   4:08.08    Korea 4:14.86 3:50.12 4:19.25
9 Takuma Daino (台野拓磨) 4:20.37   4:27.73    Japan 4:33.26 4:29.56 4:20.37
10 Heejun Kim (김희준) 4:22.76   4:37.81    Korea 4:44.89 4:45.77 4:22.76
11 Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 4:30.62   4:42.98    Korea 4:55.08 4:43.25 4:30.62
12 Chae Ji-Seok (채지석) 4:15.31   4:51.38    Korea 5:34.72 4:15.31 4:44.10
13 Shin June Cheol (신준철) 4:36.16   4:53.81    Korea 5:05.46 4:59.82 4:36.16
14 Ju Hyeon Kim 5:03.34   5:08.95    Korea 5:05.93 5:17.58 5:03.34
15 Lee Tae-Sub (이태섭) 4:53.23   5:10.82    Korea 4:53.23 5:21.41 5:17.81
16 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 5:04.24   5:19.39    Korea 5:47.12 5:04.24 5:06.81
17 Beom San Kim 5:15.43   5:27.90    Korea 5:19.63 5:48.64 5:15.43
18 Dong-Hyun Kim (김동현) 5:20.61   5:34.17    Korea 5:20.61 5:59.83 5:22.06
19 Jin Young Kim 4:58.62   5:34.74    Korea 5:15.35 6:30.25 4:58.62
20 Chan-Min Lee (이찬민) 5:31.74   5:37.91    Korea 5:31.74 5:44.45 5:37.53
21 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 2:39.59   DNF    Korea 2:48.40 2:39.59 DNF
22 Bae Chan Heyung (배찬형) DNF      Korea DNF
22 Ilkyoo Choi (최일규) DNF      Korea DNF
22 Kang Yongwoo DNF      Korea DNF
  3x3x3目隠し   1回戦   (Best of 3)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 33.65   DNF    Korea DNF 33.65 40.15
2 Jae Hyun Jeong 38.96   DNF    Korea DNF DNF 38.96
3 Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 40.31   DNF    Taiwan 45.24 DNF 40.31
4 Gang Yong-Jin 45.88   DNF    Korea DNF 45.88 DNF
5 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 59.91   DNF    Korea DNF 59.91 1:25.95
6 DongJae Lee 1:05.64   DNF    Korea 1:05.64 1:13.71 DNF
7 Minhyun Kim (김민현) 1:14.98   DNF    Korea DNF 1:14.98 DNF
8 Jeon Junhyeok (전준혁) 1:16.29   DNF    Korea DNF 1:16.29 DNF
9 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 1:25.01   DNF    Korea DNF 1:25.01 1:34.25
10 Heejun Kim (김희준) 1:30.01   DNF    Korea 1:30.01 1:35.53 DNF
11 Jang Seok Won 1:30.33   DNF    Korea DNF 1:30.33 DNF
12 Yong Hyeon Jo (조용현) 1:40.34   DNF    Korea DNF 1:40.34 2:40.70
13 Tae Ho Park 1:51.95   DNF    Korea 3:12.34 1:51.95 DNF
14 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 2:11.34   DNF    Korea DNF DNF 2:11.34
15 JaeMin Kim (김재민) 2:12.13   DNF    Korea 2:12.13 2:16.53 DNF
16 Karolis Ramanauskas 2:55.95   DNF    Lithuania 3:12.05 DNF 2:55.95
17 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 3:04.81   DNF    Korea DNF 3:04.81 3:16.99
18 Sooho Lee (이수호) 3:14.70   DNF    Korea DNF 3:14.70 DNF
19 JaeSeong Choe (최재성) 3:26.95   DNF    Korea DNF 3:26.95 DNF
20 Lee Junu 4:19.52   DNF    Korea DNF DNF 4:19.52
21 Sungha Park 4:26.91   DNF    Korea 5:24.70 DNF 4:26.91
22 Kim Chan-Hyo (김찬효) 4:56.26   6:20.61    Korea 6:29.63 4:56.26 7:35.93
23 Tae-Oh Kim (김태오) 5:13.35   5:53.15    Korea 7:02.92 5:23.17 5:13.35
24 Jin Young Kim 6:29.59   DNF    Korea DNF DNF 6:29.59
25 Jungwoo Ha (하정우) 6:49.84   DNF    Korea 6:49.84 DNF DNF
26 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 9:17.69   DNF    Korea 9:17.69 DNF DNF
27 Chan-Min Lee (이찬민) DNF   DNF    Korea DNF DNF DNF
27 Choi Go-Ho (최고호) DNF   DNF    Korea DNF DNF DNF
27 DongSu Park (박동수) DNF   DNF    Korea DNF DNF DNF
27 Hyunjo Kim (김현조) DNF   DNF    Korea DNF DNF DNF
27 Ko Young-Jin (고영진) DNF   DNF    Korea DNF DNF DNF
27 Kwon SeongGu (권성구) DNF   DNF    Korea DNF DNF DNF
27 Shin Myeong Park (박신명) DNF   DNF    Korea DNF DNF DNF
27 Youbin Park (박유빈) DNF   DNF    Korea DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3目隠し   決勝   (Best of 3)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Jae Hyun Jeong 29.42   DNF    Korea 29.42 DNF 41.98
2 Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 30.41   DNF    Taiwan 40.52 30.41 DNF
3 Gang Yong-Jin 41.79   DNF    Korea 41.79 42.70 DNF
4 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 45.87   58.82    Korea 54.83 45.87 1:15.76
5 DongJae Lee 50.47   1:16.60    Korea 1:08.19 50.47 1:51.14
6 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 59.75   DNF    Korea 1:42.31 59.75 DNF
7 Minhyun Kim (김민현) 1:34.16   DNF    Korea 1:34.16 DNF DNF
8 Heejun Kim (김희준) 1:39.18   DNF    Korea 1:39.18 DNF DNF
9 Jeon Junhyeok (전준혁) DNF   DNF    Korea DNF DNF DNF
9 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) DNF   DNF    Korea DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3最少手数   決勝   (Best of 1)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 31      Korea 31
1 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 31      Taiwan 31
3 Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 33      Korea 33
3 Yong Hyeon Jo (조용현) 33      Korea 33
5 Jae Hyun Jeong 34      Korea 34
6 Ardianto Satriawan 36      Indonesia 36
6 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 36      Korea 36
6 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 36      Taiwan 36
9 Chan-Min Lee (이찬민) 37      Korea 37
9 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 37      Korea 37
11 Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 38      Taiwan 38
12 DongSu Park (박동수) 43      Korea 43
12 HyoHui Jiang 43      Korea 43
14 Hyunjo Kim (김현조) 48      Korea 48
15 JaeMin Kim (김재민) 53      Korea 53
16 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 54      Korea 54
17 JaeSeong Choe (최재성) DNF      Korea DNF
17 Kim Simin DNF      Korea DNF
17 Minhyun Kim (김민현) DNF      Korea DNF
17 Tae-Oh Kim (김태오) DNF      Korea DNF
  3x3x3片手   複合1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 9.87   13.61    Korea 14.46 13.23 13.59 9.87 14.02
2 Doyul Kim (김도율) 12.61   14.60    Korea 15.57 13.89 14.88 12.61 15.02
3 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 12.15   14.69    Taiwan 18.65 15.18 12.15 15.52 13.36
4 Beom San Kim 12.90   14.72    Korea 13.79 17.80 14.35 16.02 12.90
5 Seung Hyun Kil (길승현) 14.19   14.86    Korea 14.88 17.12 15.15 14.19 14.54
6 Kim Simin 13.25   15.28    Korea 15.27 15.47 15.11 16.50 13.25
7 Sungho Hong (홍성호) 12.49   15.51    Korea 15.17 12.49 14.90 16.45 17.72
8 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 14.48   16.08    Korea 17.53 14.48 15.23 DNF 15.49
9 DongSu Park (박동수) 13.82   16.46    Korea 17.02 16.01 16.35 13.82 17.68
10 Yoo-chan Hong (홍유찬) 15.67   17.18    Korea 16.38 18.58 18.64 15.67 16.57
11 Ji Won Yang 16.18   17.97    Korea 17.91 17.38 18.63 16.18 29.80
12 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 15.33   18.36    Korea 15.33 18.06 15.61 29.32 21.40
13 Jungwoo Ha (하정우) 15.12   18.41    Korea 15.45 22.34 19.17 20.60 15.12
14 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 16.61   18.70    Korea 18.43 17.90 19.78 31.62 16.61
15 Jung Hwan Lee 17.01   18.95    Korea 20.33 18.95 17.58 17.01 DNF
16 MinSeo Gu (구민서) 17.43   19.10    Korea 20.52 17.43 17.92 20.89 18.86
17 Yong Hyeon Jo (조용현) 16.57   19.99    Korea 18.87 19.08 22.02 DNF 16.57
18 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 17.71   20.01    Taiwan 19.13 19.22 21.68 22.39 17.71
19 Lee Byung June (이병준) 15.71   20.27    Korea 21.70 22.98 16.14 15.71 DNF
20 Lee Kyeong-Sub (이경섭) 19.93   20.62    Korea 20.40 20.51 23.55 20.96 19.93
21 Kyungtae Baek 17.91   21.50    Korea 21.03 24.98 19.04 24.44 17.91
22 Yunho Nam (남윤호) 17.01   21.69    Korea 22.53 21.67 17.01 20.86 DNF
23 Jongin Na (나종인) 21.83   22.13    Korea 22.63 21.89 26.76 21.88 21.83
24 Inchul Kim 18.58   22.20    Korea 18.58 DNF 25.00 20.17 21.42
25 Minseo Choi 19.34   22.37    Korea 25.11 23.85 20.84 19.34 22.43
26 Sooho Lee (이수호) 20.96   23.54    Korea 22.16 23.69 24.78 25.79 20.96
27 Yeon Kyun Park 18.70   23.64    Korea 18.70 22.18 26.91 30.18 21.84
28 Jong Hun Kim 18.79   23.65    Korea 27.02 25.18 21.67 24.10 18.79
29 Heejun Kim (김희준) 20.19   23.71    Korea 25.13 23.02 20.19 22.97 25.26
30 Jin Young Kim 21.58   23.87    Korea 22.76 21.58 28.63 27.28 21.58
31 Hyun-Kyoo Rah (나현규) 18.40   24.39    Korea 18.40 30.39 22.26 30.09 20.83
32 Ko Young-Jin (고영진) 22.15   25.19    Korea 27.08 24.16 22.15 27.46 24.34
33 Chan-Min Lee (이찬민) 18.15   25.43    Korea 27.85 34.55 26.36 22.07 18.15
34 Lee Tae-Sub (이태섭) 21.43   25.66    Korea 24.06 29.96 21.43 22.95 32.46
35 Jiwon Mun 23.80   26.31    Korea 24.07 23.80 28.87 29.10 25.98
36 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 26.10   27.61    Korea 28.77 34.01 26.10 27.75 26.32
37 Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 23.66   27.65    Korea 31.34 28.69 26.50 27.76 23.66
38 Kim Junsu 22.58   28.02    Korea 26.57 32.48 29.96 27.52 22.58
39 Chae Ji-Seok (채지석) 20.11   28.06    Korea 26.23 28.71 20.11 34.94 29.25
40 Su-min Kim (김수민) 26.02   28.43    Korea 37.54 29.56 26.02 27.19 28.55
41 Min-Hyuk Son (손민혁) 24.08   28.78    Korea 32.38 30.57 24.08 30.29 25.48
42 Jiwon Yoon (윤지원) 26.62   28.99    Korea 32.99 30.31 26.62 26.65 30.02
43 Minkyu Shin (신민규) 25.32   29.09    Korea 32.81 25.32 27.49 28.28 31.50
44 Kim Dae Hoon (김대훈) 25.40   29.09    Korea 32.69 26.05 28.52 32.98 25.40
45 JaeMin Kim (김재민) 20.23   29.25    Korea 34.01 20.39 33.36 37.53 20.23
46 Jaemin Bae (배재민) 24.92   29.70    Korea 30.07 32.46 24.92 45.45 26.56
47 Bae Chan Heyung (배찬형) 25.28   30.22    Korea 25.28 27.33 30.45 37.63 32.89
48 Jang Seok Won 23.55   30.41    Korea 31.35 30.00 29.87 23.55 42.43
49 San Jang 29.05   31.20    Korea 32.33 32.57 30.43 30.84 29.05
50 HyoHui Jiang 23.68   31.55    Korea 37.48 29.62 27.54 38.68 23.68
51 Jeong Sun Woo (정선우) 28.56   31.61    Korea 37.63 29.75 28.56 31.21 33.86
52 Dong-Hyun Kim (김동현) 26.77   32.14    Korea 26.77 30.97 32.28 33.90 33.18
53 Bilguuntamir Soronzontugs (Билгүүнтамир) 26.26   32.64    Mongolia 32.77 26.83 57.41 38.31 26.26
54 Jung SangWon (정상원) 29.33   33.01    Korea 38.03 29.33 37.80 30.83 30.40
55 Kwon SeongGu (권성구) 28.75   33.79    Korea 36.53 37.67 34.39 30.45 28.75
56 Da-Yeong Kim (김다영) 26.79   34.81    Korea 38.45 40.27 29.66 26.79 36.31
57 Sungyun Kim 31.77   34.82    Korea 34.40 42.07 34.12 35.93 31.77
58 TaeYang Kim (김태양) 32.29   35.02    Korea 36.99 32.29 36.85 35.13 33.09
59 Geunsu Heo (허근수) 29.99   36.09    Korea 44.31 29.99 37.86 34.56 35.86
60 Sieun Hong 34.35   36.62    Korea 48.81 34.57 34.35 35.36 39.94
61 Park Ji Won 29.25   37.92    Korea 41.95 36.11 35.90 41.76 29.25
62 Yeeun Park (박예은) 31.81   39.18    Korea 43.83 43.16 31.81 36.13 38.26
63 Woojin Jang (장우진) 32.30   39.66    Korea 45.36 40.57 43.49 34.93 32.30
64 JaeSeong Choe (최재성) 25.30   39.77    Korea DNF 25.30 42.44 34.84 42.04
65 SeokWoo Kim 37.62   40.98    Korea 40.98 53.64 44.14 37.83 37.62
66 Kihoon Kim 28.35   41.46    Korea 44.57 38.92 28.35 52.70 40.88
67 Hyeon-jun Jang (장현준) 31.70   DNF    Korea 36.09 DNF DNF 43.07 31.70
68 Gyehyeon Jo (조계현) 48.26      Korea 49.31 48.26
69 Kim Do Yun (김도윤) 55.03      Korea 55.03 DNF
70 Hyunjo Kim (김현조) 56.14      Korea DNF 56.14
71 Park Sang Hyeok (박상혁) 56.36      Korea 57.06 56.36
72 Tae-Oh Kim (김태오) 57.79      Korea DNF 57.79
73 Ian Dongwoo Yoo 57.98      Korea DNF 57.98
74 Kang Yongwoo DNF      Korea DNF DNF
  3x3x3片手   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Doyul Kim (김도율) 12.80   14.40    Korea 14.87 14.33 15.63 14.00 12.80
2 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 9.15   14.49    Korea 14.54 9.15 13.60 16.37 15.32
3 Beom San Kim 12.31   14.51    Korea 14.05 14.09 15.38 16.58 12.31
4 Sungho Hong (홍성호) 12.60   14.72    Korea 15.25 12.60 18.43 12.86 16.06
5 Kim Simin 13.03   15.05    Korea 15.19 17.01 13.03 16.67 13.28
6 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 9.64   15.32    Taiwan 14.89 9.64 14.65 16.42 17.11
7 Yoo-chan Hong (홍유찬) 13.97   15.54    Korea 15.59 16.67 13.97 16.59 14.44
8 Seung Hyun Kil (길승현) 14.43   15.97    Korea 18.35 18.51 14.43 14.62 14.93
9 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 14.56   15.97    Korea 15.18 14.56 17.51 17.95 15.21
10 DongSu Park (박동수) 14.27   16.29    Korea 14.95 14.27 17.45 16.47 18.78
  3x3x3足   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 24.62   26.69   AsR  Korea 32.97 27.32 25.04 27.71 24.62
2 Yong Hyeon Jo (조용현) 28.14   32.91    Korea 33.20 33.47 32.07 51.99 28.14
3 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 32.60   40.08    Korea 32.60 44.80 41.68 41.05 37.52
4 Doyul Kim (김도율) 31.77   41.28    Korea 31.77 46.50 2:28.01 35.18 42.16
5 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 39.09   45.03    Korea 40.61 39.09 43.55 54.06 50.92
6 Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 1:07.82   1:21.65    Korea 1:07.82 1:30.71 1:19.68 1:19.32 1:25.96
7 DongSu Park (박동수) 1:11.11   1:25.63    Korea 1:28.48 1:19.84 1:28.56 1:11.11 2:13.82
8 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 1:14.83   1:27.60    Korea 1:31.51 1:14.83 1:18.42 1:32.88 2:18.48
9 Jong Hun Kim 1:22.76   1:29.86    Korea 1:22.76 1:37.97 1:30.34 1:31.69 1:27.56
10 Ji Won Yang 1:46.44   2:12.33    Korea 2:22.81 3:33.52 2:24.05 1:46.44 1:50.14
11 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:33.58   2:15.08    Korea 1:33.58 1:59.06 2:42.70 3:07.40 2:03.48
12 Chan-Min Lee (이찬민) 1:26.95   DNF    Korea DNF 1:47.99 1:39.21 DNF 1:26.95
  ルービッククロック   複合決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yunho Nam (남윤호) 5.93   6.97    Korea 5.93 6.20 DNF 6.26 8.45
2 Chae Ji-Seok (채지석) 7.76   8.44    Korea 7.76 9.00 7.83 8.48 11.14
3 Doyul Kim (김도율) 8.87   10.18    Korea 8.87 9.57 10.75 10.23 12.25
4 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 8.12   10.49    Korea DNF 8.12 10.68 9.23 11.55
5 Su-Young Lee (이수영) 8.37   11.64    Korea 8.37 13.01 12.15 13.96 9.76
6 Junhan Park (박준한) 11.06   12.81    Korea 12.80 11.06 13.10 12.92 12.71
7 Takuma Daino (台野拓磨) 10.72   13.51    Japan 10.83 15.16 10.72 DNF 14.55
8 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 10.24   13.52    Korea 13.32 10.24 14.38 16.48 12.85
9 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 11.53   13.79    Korea 11.53 11.89 14.48 15.01 DNF
10 Geunsu Heo (허근수) 10.59   14.29    Korea 14.12 10.59 13.33 15.41 DNF
11 MinSeo Gu (구민서) 11.37   14.66    Korea 18.41 16.60 13.18 11.37 14.20
12 Yong Hyeon Jo (조용현) 12.06   15.43    Korea 12.06 DNF 20.54 12.45 13.30
13 Tae-Oh Kim (김태오) 14.59   15.51    Korea 14.59 14.81 16.77 18.90 14.95
14 Ju Hyen Been (주현빈) 16.69   17.51    Korea 16.69 17.07 17.19 18.27 DNF
15 DongSu Park (박동수) 10.15   19.03    Korea 10.15 DNF 20.91 24.94 11.25
16 Jong Hun Kim 13.42   19.26    Korea 23.56 16.14 DNF 13.42 18.09
17 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 17.41   20.54    Korea 19.90 32.57 17.96 17.41 23.76
18 Minhyun Kim (김민현) 16.92   22.82    Korea 41.13 23.52 22.50 16.92 22.43
19 Jin Young Kim 22.70   26.12    Korea 26.70 22.70 29.14 23.49 28.16
20 Hyun Seo Kim 24.27   27.26    Korea 28.10 30.40 28.74 24.27 24.94
21 Hyunjo Kim (김현조) 28.08   30.36    Korea 29.91 32.54 34.53 28.08 28.63
22 Si-hyeon Byeon 16.57   DNF    Korea 16.91 DNF DNF 16.57 25.31
23 Gyu-Min Kim (김규민) 1:20.33      Korea DNF 1:20.33
24 Chan-Min Lee (이찬민) DNF      Korea DNF DNF
  メガミンクス   複合決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 30.57   33.23    Korea 30.89 30.57 40.52 34.27 34.52
2 DongSu Park (박동수) 44.76   50.49    Korea 44.76 51.69 53.03 46.74 53.63
3 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 48.67   51.54    Korea 55.83 48.73 50.06 48.67 57.14
4 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 46.51   52.31    Taiwan 53.79 46.51 58.94 56.41 46.73
5 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 48.24   53.41    Korea 53.30 52.08 1:03.00 54.85 48.24
6 Doyul Kim (김도율) 54.55   59.09    Korea 59.72 1:03.21 54.55 58.32 59.24
7 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 53.46   1:00.26    Korea 1:09.21 53.46 57.86 53.71 DNF
8 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:04.69   1:07.93    Korea 1:10.93 1:06.16 1:04.69 1:06.71 1:19.02
9 Bilguuntamir Soronzontugs (Билгүүнтамир) 1:05.98   NR 1:11.91   NR  Mongolia 1:05.98 1:18.65 1:26.15 1:09.07 1:08.00
10 Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 1:03.39   1:12.74    Korea 1:03.39 1:22.65 DNF 1:09.94 1:05.63
11 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 58.68   1:13.25    Korea 1:26.51 1:06.30 1:18.84 58.68 1:14.60
12 Jong Hun Kim 1:06.50   1:13.48    Korea 1:14.12 1:06.50 1:17.94 1:08.37 DNF
13 Minhyun Kim (김민현) 1:04.74   1:16.28    Korea 1:18.48 1:16.56 1:25.14 1:13.80 1:04.74
14 Bae Chan Heyung (배찬형) 1:17.11   1:23.73    Korea 1:28.88 1:25.94 1:20.58 1:17.11 1:24.68
15 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 1:21.95   1:25.51    Korea DNF 1:24.86 1:25.83 1:21.95 1:25.85
16 MinSeo Gu (구민서) 1:25.71   1:33.74    Korea 1:32.77 1:38.07 1:25.71 1:34.20 1:34.26
17 Jin Young Kim 1:23.24   1:36.51    Korea 1:34.78 1:43.06 1:23.24 DNF 1:31.69
18 Heejun Kim (김희준) 1:32.05   1:44.31    Korea 1:51.03 1:41.17 1:32.05 1:40.72 1:52.77
19 Chae Ji-Seok (채지석) 1:39.85   1:50.52    Korea 1:56.47 2:01.40 1:39.85 1:53.36 1:41.74
20 Takuma Daino (台野拓磨) 1:38.13   1:51.10    Japan 1:54.65 1:38.13 1:48.28 1:52.72 1:52.30
21 Kim Simin 1:50.83   2:05.96    Korea 2:37.43 1:53.02 1:57.80 1:50.83 2:27.07
22 Min Ji Kim (김민지) 3:42.45      Korea 3:46.68 3:42.45
23 Ian Dongwoo Yoo 3:59.88      Korea DNF 3:59.88
  ピラミンクス   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Chan-Min Lee (이찬민) 2.48   3.00    Korea 3.23 2.56 4.11 3.20 2.48
2 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 2.59   3.95    Korea DNF 2.59 6.06 2.64 3.15
3 Jung Hwan Lee 3.74   4.32    Korea 5.15 3.74 4.64 4.49 3.82
4 Ju Hyeon Kim 4.06   4.51    Korea 5.62 4.46 4.92 4.06 4.14
5 Jiwon Mun 4.41   4.80    Korea 5.82 4.89 4.68 4.83 4.41
6 Kim Simin 4.10   5.56    Korea 8.33 4.32 5.47 4.10 6.90
7 Doyul Kim (김도율) 3.98   5.71    Korea 4.59 3.98 7.15 5.49 7.06
8 Kwon SeongGu (권성구) 3.62   5.74    Korea 8.20 4.74 6.99 3.62 5.50
9 MinSeo Gu (구민서) 5.48   6.39    Korea 5.86 6.59 7.45 6.72 5.48
10 Yeon Kyun Park 4.43   6.40    Korea 8.18 6.18 7.02 6.01 4.43
11 Jungwoo Ha (하정우) 4.26   7.62    Korea 10.97 7.67 4.26 4.26 10.92
12 Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 5.74   7.71    Korea 8.40 9.28 7.46 7.28 5.74
13 Min-Hyuk Son (손민혁) 4.52   7.88    Korea 7.71 4.52 9.96 7.41 8.51
14 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 7.50   8.07    Korea 8.82 7.73 8.03 8.46 7.50
15 Yoo-chan Hong (홍유찬) 5.41   8.18    Korea 5.49 DNF 5.70 5.41 13.34
16 Minkyu Shin (신민규) 6.55   8.30    Korea 13.93 7.17 10.79 6.93 6.55
17 Lee Kyeong-Sub (이경섭) 5.38   9.04    Korea 10.15 5.38 11.02 5.94 20.39
18 Junseop Kim (김준섭) 5.17   9.08    Korea 8.93 10.63 5.17 10.12 8.20
19 Beom San Kim 7.46   9.36    Korea 9.65 8.34 10.10 12.16 7.46
20 Seung Jae Han 6.71   9.42    Korea 9.20 6.71 11.16 7.91 11.28
21 Jong Hun Kim 7.95   10.13    Korea 10.82 7.95 15.43 9.48 10.09
22 SeokWoo Kim 5.58   10.21    Korea 12.31 5.58 9.54 8.79 23.45
23 Su-min Kim (김수민) 6.34   10.22    Korea 9.63 11.89 6.34 15.74 9.13
24 Ji Won Yang 7.74   10.87    Korea 10.15 10.14 13.13 7.74 12.31
25 Shin HyunJin (신현진) 8.14   11.60    Korea 12.02 12.23 10.56 14.55 8.14
26 Park So Jeong (박소정) 8.47   11.81    Korea 9.84 14.54 17.69 8.47 11.05
27 Gyehyeon Jo (조계현) 7.02   11.83    Korea 9.03 11.19 16.74 7.02 15.26
28 Yoo Seung Woo (유승우) 10.06   12.57    Korea 16.24 11.78 11.15 14.77 10.06
29 Park Ji Won 7.21   13.11    Korea 12.02 7.21 7.88 19.42 20.46
30 Da-Yeong Kim (김다영) 9.11   13.23    Korea 16.58 9.11 10.53 17.52 12.58
31 Woojin Jang (장우진) 9.72   13.28    Korea 17.03 9.72 16.02 10.07 13.76
32 Ju Hyen Been (주현빈) 10.80   13.54    Korea 16.55 13.15 24.97 10.93 10.80
33 An Sanghyeon 10.90   13.57    Korea 12.01 19.06 11.40 10.90 17.29
34 Tae-Oh Kim (김태오) 9.24   14.09    Korea 14.26 15.59 15.80 12.42 9.24
35 Jin-Young Kim (김진영) 10.76   14.17    Korea 20.20 11.80 15.15 10.76 15.56
36 Jung SangWon (정상원) 8.62   15.18    Korea 18.58 8.62 19.99 12.32 14.65
37 Kim Do Yun (김도윤) 10.51   15.84    Korea 13.73 17.25 10.51 16.55 21.68
38 Kang Yongwoo 11.31   15.87    Korea 17.99 11.31 18.17 20.89 11.45
39 Jin Young Kim 6.55   16.36    Korea 15.71 28.50 18.57 6.55 14.81
40 Min Ji Kim (김민지) 13.43   17.19    Korea 18.65 18.55 17.00 16.02 13.43
41 JaeMin Kim (김재민) 11.62   17.84    Korea 18.97 11.94 22.61 11.62 DNF
42 Geunsu Heo (허근수) 8.17   17.89    Korea 11.29 8.17 25.10 17.27 30.26
43 Kim Taeun (김태운) 13.41   18.39    Korea 22.17 18.19 13.41 17.66 19.33
44 Park Sang Hyeok (박상혁) 13.70   18.90    Korea 26.15 14.66 18.88 23.17 13.70
45 Ilkyoo Choi (최일규) 9.64   19.07    Korea 9.64 20.05 22.78 14.37 25.94
46 Noah Matsumoto 16.88   19.44    Canada 16.88 18.22 23.32 22.81 17.28
47 Kim Taeyul (김태율) 17.29   19.68    Korea 17.40 18.93 23.16 22.71 17.29
48 Jaehyun Park 14.24   19.79    Korea 23.78 19.51 30.15 14.24 16.07
49 Gyu-Min Kim (김규민) 13.51   32.81    Korea 27.07 55.88 13.51 15.49 DNF
50 JaeSeong Choe (최재성) 13.87   DNF    Korea 45.19 18.58 DNF 13.87 DNF
  ピラミンクス   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Chan-Min Lee (이찬민) 2.75   3.31    Korea 3.56 2.77 2.75 4.64 3.60
2 Jung Hwan Lee 2.45   3.33    Korea 2.73 2.45 3.20 4.55 4.06
3 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 2.81   3.67    Korea 4.84 3.24 4.65 3.11 2.81
4 Doyul Kim (김도율) 2.90   4.41    Korea 3.00 2.90 4.85 7.50 5.38
5 Jiwon Mun 3.70   4.66    Korea 8.02 3.79 3.70 5.20 4.98
6 Ju Hyeon Kim 4.79   5.32    Korea 5.13 5.54 6.39 4.79 5.28
7 Kwon SeongGu (권성구) 3.92   5.40    Korea 3.92 6.16 4.48 6.69 5.57
8 Yeon Kyun Park 4.50   5.66    Korea 5.82 6.04 4.50 5.11 6.68
9 Kim Simin 4.01   6.10    Korea 4.01 6.81 6.53 5.77 6.00
10 MinSeo Gu (구민서) 3.34   6.19    Korea 9.25 3.34 5.66 7.87 5.03
  スキューブ   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yoo-chan Hong (홍유찬) 2.66   3.79    Korea 6.70 2.66 4.02 2.88 4.46
2 Sumin Chae 2.72   4.34    Korea 2.72 5.65 3.21 4.17 7.75
3 Yeon Kyun Park 3.68   4.37    Korea 4.51 3.68 4.97 4.29 4.30
4 Kim Simin 2.91   4.62    Korea 2.91 3.43 6.09 4.78 5.64
5 Doyul Kim (김도율) 3.68   4.68    Korea 4.25 4.87 3.68 5.57 4.92
6 Geunsu Heo (허근수) 3.13   4.73    Korea 7.09 3.56 3.13 5.84 4.78
7 Baik Gi Ju (백기주) 4.48   4.96    Korea 4.56 5.22 4.48 5.11 5.85
8 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 2.79   5.02    Korea 4.81 2.79 6.78 5.07 5.19
9 Minjun Kim (김민준) 4.21   5.04    Korea 4.21 4.62 4.42 6.08 9.03
10 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 4.57   5.20    Taiwan 5.12 4.60 6.84 4.57 5.88
11 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 4.32   5.41    Korea 4.99 5.30 5.93 4.32 40.01
12 Jungwoo Ha (하정우) 3.61   5.63    Korea 3.61 7.95 5.45 4.96 6.48
13 Hyun-Kyoo Rah (나현규) 3.35   5.78    Korea 3.35 8.45 5.26 6.10 5.97
14 Park Ji Won 4.98   5.82    Korea 4.98 5.81 9.86 5.88 5.78
15 Shin Myeong Park (박신명) 4.50   5.86    Korea 5.19 4.50 7.75 6.75 5.63
16 DongSu Park (박동수) 4.92   5.89    Korea 5.21 4.92 7.81 5.54 6.92
17 Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 4.58   5.96    Taiwan 4.58 6.13 7.18 5.06 6.70
18 Min-Hyuk Son (손민혁) 4.42   6.52    Korea 4.42 6.18 7.90 7.01 6.37
19 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 5.54   6.59    Korea 6.08 5.54 7.10 6.59 10.81
20 MinSeo Gu (구민서) 5.65   6.65    Korea 9.14 6.64 5.65 6.92 6.38
21 Hunjae Jung 5.25   6.78    Korea 16.75 5.25 6.85 6.56 6.93
22 Minseo Choi 6.08   6.78    Korea 6.08 6.28 7.88 6.19 8.33
23 Park Jun-seo (박준서) 4.81   6.99    Korea 4.81 10.29 7.42 6.07 7.49
24 Ji Won Yang 3.27   7.08    Korea 10.10 3.27 6.01 6.26 8.97
25 Ju Hyeon Kim 6.07   7.22    Korea 6.07 13.19 6.72 6.12 8.83
26 Chan-Min Lee (이찬민) 4.16   7.35    Korea 4.16 8.50 7.81 6.16 8.07
27 Park Jungwoo 5.26   7.41    Korea 5.78 7.83 8.62 5.26 9.07
28 Junhan Park (박준한) 6.80   7.75    Korea 7.09 9.77 6.80 8.55 7.60
29 Junseop Kim (김준섭) 6.35   7.84    Korea 6.35 7.41 7.86 8.24 9.69
30 Jong Hun Kim 6.36   7.94    Korea 7.28 8.38 6.36 8.45 8.16
31 Ji-Yu Kim 5.25   7.98    Korea 7.98 11.58 8.15 5.25 7.81
32 Yoon Junseo (윤준서) 7.92   8.58    Korea 8.01 8.42 7.92 17.51 9.30
33 Beom San Kim 4.64   9.04    Korea 5.72 12.97 11.88 4.64 9.51
34 Woojin Jang (장우진) 7.76   9.65    Korea 7.76 8.97 9.51 10.46 10.91
35 Park Chan-u (박찬우) 6.30   9.72    Korea 6.30 8.30 12.10 8.76 12.52
36 Su-min Kim (김수민) 6.89   9.72    Korea 6.89 11.99 7.18 12.42 10.00
37 Noah Matsumoto 6.30   9.77    Canada 10.08 6.30 12.69 9.23 10.00
38 Yeeun Park (박예은) 8.52   9.92    Korea 11.03 9.12 8.52 9.61 14.61
39 Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 4.39   10.08    Korea 13.21 10.55 4.39 6.49 16.52
40 Jin Young Kim 6.23   10.27    Korea 15.35 6.23 8.71 10.34 11.77
41 Jeong Dongwon (정동원) 6.24   10.38    Korea 16.52 6.24 10.95 9.68 10.52
42 Jung SangWon (정상원) 8.16   10.54    Korea 14.08 8.16 9.17 8.36 17.93
43 Bae Chan Heyung (배찬형) 6.66   10.58    Korea 10.32 12.51 9.01 6.66 12.41
44 Lee Byung June (이병준) 7.92   10.58    Korea 17.84 13.00 9.22 9.53 7.92
45 Lee Yugyeon (이유견) 10.17   10.95    Korea 11.29 11.75 10.23 10.17 11.33
46 Kyungtae Baek 8.17   11.05    Korea 14.97 9.10 8.17 11.98 12.08
47 Si-hyeon Byeon 9.78   11.82    Korea 9.78 12.03 13.34 20.60 10.08
48 Jae In Bae (배재인) 11.65   12.61    Korea 11.65 11.94 12.49 22.95 13.40
49 Kim Do Yun (김도윤) 8.46   12.69    Korea 13.68 DNF 11.51 8.46 12.89
50 Choi Yeon Woo (최연우) 11.95   14.70    Korea 14.55 18.75 11.95 15.01 14.54
51 Minhyun Kim (김민현) 7.33   15.50    Korea 15.58 7.33 15.99 15.78 15.14
52 TaeYang Kim (김태양) 8.76   16.47    Korea 12.44 51.17 8.76 13.21 23.76
53 Noh Jungwoo 14.85   16.78    Korea 14.85 16.96 17.55 18.19 15.82
54 Jang Seok Won 14.79   18.21    Korea 17.34 39.63 20.03 17.25 14.79
55 Gyehyeon Jo (조계현) 12.50   18.23    Korea 13.52 18.14 12.50 23.04 27.20
56 Gyu-Min Kim (김규민) 15.73   18.48    Korea 15.78 18.49 21.18 21.28 15.73
57 Park Junyoung 13.99   20.53    Korea 13.99 23.16 20.88 DNF 17.54
58 Youn Geonho 9.32   21.26    Korea 9.32 18.57 26.05 19.17 DNF
59 Ilkyoo Choi (최일규) 17.08   21.30    Korea DNF 19.91 23.85 20.15 17.08
60 Shin HyunJin (신현진) 16.26   22.02    Korea 33.96 27.84 16.26 20.71 17.51
61 Jang Seon Woo 19.80   22.61    Korea 23.38 21.70 22.74 31.16 19.80
62 Donghee Han (한동희) 21.41   25.16    Korea 27.77 30.08 21.41 25.28 22.42
63 JaeSeong Choe (최재성) 22.84   26.75    Korea 27.12 22.84 23.34 29.80 31.14
64 Kang Yongwoo 13.58   26.76    Korea 32.95 30.62 25.14 24.51 13.58
65 InSung Ahn (안인성) 15.52   26.94    Korea 42.56 29.60 24.89 26.34 15.52
66 Kim Taeun (김태운) 26.76   32.07    Korea 35.88 26.76 31.93 32.18 32.10
67 Da-Yeong Kim (김다영) 14.45   33.78    Korea 29.30 14.45 41.00 43.18 31.04
68 Min Ji Kim (김민지) 22.02   34.31    Korea 33.10 22.02 40.12 44.15 29.70
69 Tae-Oh Kim (김태오) 30.39   45.03    Korea 40.41 51.66 51.20 43.47 30.39
70 Hyun Seo Kim 46.01   47.81    Korea 47.81 1:02.89 46.01 49.10 46.53
71 Jung Hwan Lee 5.43   DNF    Korea 8.35 6.70 DNF 5.43 DNF
  スキューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Sumin Chae 3.27   4.64    Korea 3.27 4.72 4.51 5.18 4.70
2 DongSu Park (박동수) 4.17   4.70    Korea 4.61 4.17 4.91 4.57 5.83
3 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 3.52   4.76    Taiwan 5.13 3.96 5.19 3.52 7.51
4 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 3.84   4.84    Korea 3.84 4.00 4.85 5.67 8.09
5 Doyul Kim (김도율) 4.54   4.98    Korea 4.58 6.06 5.66 4.54 4.69
6 Kim Simin 4.02   5.07    Korea 5.55 4.02 5.65 4.04 5.61
7 Yeon Kyun Park 3.88   5.26    Korea 3.88 5.43 6.10 6.14 4.25
8 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 4.34   5.45    Korea 4.34 5.35 4.53 6.47 7.27
9 Minjun Kim (김민준) 5.10   5.45    Korea 5.64 5.29 5.72 5.10 5.41
10 Geunsu Heo (허근수) 4.36   5.50    Korea 4.36 8.95 5.92 5.02 5.56
11 Baik Gi Ju (백기주) 4.76   5.84    Korea 7.17 6.13 4.76 5.50 5.89
12 Shin Myeong Park (박신명) 4.79   6.21    Korea 4.79 5.95 17.81 7.35 5.33
13 Jungwoo Ha (하정우) 4.53   6.67    Korea 4.53 6.65 6.34 7.02 7.22
14 Hyun-Kyoo Rah (나현규) 5.46   6.69    Korea 5.69 8.64 5.46 5.73 10.18
15 Park Ji Won 7.33   9.26    Korea 7.33 8.17 9.95 22.47 9.67
16 Yoo-chan Hong (홍유찬) 3.56   DNF    Korea 3.79 3.56 DNF DNF 3.72
  スクエア1   複合決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Junseop Kim (김준섭) 9.92   11.01    Korea 9.92 10.21 11.83 11.00 34.25
2 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 9.62   11.18    Korea 12.32 11.32 DNF 9.90 9.62
3 Yong Hyeon Jo (조용현) 9.49   13.40    Korea 15.19 12.09 9.49 14.06 14.04
4 Yoo-chan Hong (홍유찬) 11.58   13.86    Korea 13.10 13.29 11.58 25.09 15.19
5 Junhan Park (박준한) 13.24   14.65    Korea 13.37 13.24 15.94 19.66 14.65
6 Jungwoo Ha (하정우) 13.16   15.98    Korea 21.76 18.11 16.21 13.61 13.16
7 Park Ji Won 11.60   17.28    Korea 11.60 19.80 17.63 16.58 17.62
8 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 15.40   17.61    Korea 21.46 15.40 17.75 16.95 18.14
9 Shin Hyuk Kyo (신혁교) 16.05   19.04    Korea 21.95 17.52 17.65 16.05 25.18
10 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 16.82   20.05    Taiwan 16.82 18.60 23.75 33.63 17.81
11 Sooho Lee (이수호) 18.36   21.59    Korea 22.91 20.03 18.36 21.84 28.32
12 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 22.78   24.91    Korea 23.26 26.88 22.78 24.60 30.35
13 Lee Tae-Sub (이태섭) 20.60   25.36    Korea 20.60 24.24 50.92 30.05 21.78
14 Ju Hyeon Kim 24.17   28.00    Korea 28.81 24.17 31.89 27.48 27.71
15 Minseo Choi 24.10   29.52    Korea 40.11 27.57 29.27 24.10 31.71
16 MinSeo Gu (구민서) 27.36   29.53    Korea 27.36 29.87 31.75 28.49 30.22
17 Seung Jae Han 25.18   30.24    Korea 30.23 28.54 32.31 31.95 25.18
18 Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 21.68   30.63    Korea 26.57 21.68 40.23 41.98 25.09
19 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 23.94   32.70    Korea 24.49 40.07 33.55 49.28 23.94
20 Jong Hun Kim 25.69   38.61    Korea 33.70 44.57 37.56 25.69 47.71
21 Kim Junsu 29.92   40.35    Korea 34.25 29.92 42.39 44.42 54.06
22 Jin Young Kim 34.49   41.42    Korea 56.75 39.72 40.39 34.49 44.15
23 Hyunjo Kim (김현조) 29.40   42.49    Korea 41.16 1:21.77 38.05 29.40 48.25
24 Bae Chan Heyung (배찬형) 39.20   51.01    Korea 53.59 59.74 53.92 39.20 45.51
25 Woojin Jang (장우진) 44.72   56.26    Korea 1:08.11 59.41 59.60 49.76 44.72
26 Kang Yongwoo 2:42.20      Korea 2:42.20 2:54.02
  4x4x4目隠し   決勝   (Best of 3)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 3:44.22      Korea 4:34.67 3:44.22 DNF
2 Jae Hyun Jeong 5:15.62      Korea DNF 5:15.62 DNF
3 Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 5:58.19      Taiwan DNF 5:58.19 DNF
4 Jeon Junhyeok (전준혁) 8:26.19      Korea DNF 8:26.19 DNF
5 Yong Hyeon Jo (조용현) 13:12.00      Korea 13:12.00 DNS DNS
6 Ko Young-Jin (고영진) 16:18.00      Korea 16:18.00 DNF DNF
7 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 16:57.00      Korea DNF DNF 16:57.00
8 Chae Ji-Seok (채지석) DNF      Korea DNF DNF DNS
8 Choi Go-Ho (최고호) DNF      Korea DNF DNF DNS
8 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) DNF      Korea DNF DNF DNF
8 Minhyun Kim (김민현) DNF      Korea DNF DNF DNF
  5x5x5目隠し   決勝   (Best of 3)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 9:25.80   NR    Korea 9:25.80 DNF DNF
2 Jae Hyun Jeong 13:29.00      Korea DNF 13:29.00 DNS
3 Jeon Junhyeok (전준혁) 27:05.00      Korea DNF DNF 27:05.00
4 Choi Go-Ho (최고호) DNF      Korea DNF DNF DNS
4 Ko Young-Jin (고영진) DNF      Korea DNF DNF DNF
4 Minhyun Kim (김민현) DNF      Korea DNF DNF DNF
4 Yong Hyeon Jo (조용현) DNF      Korea DNF DNS DNS
4 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) DNF      Korea DNF DNS DNS
4 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) DNF      Taiwan DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3複数目隠し   決勝   (Best of 1)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Jae Hyun Jeong 10/10 44:23      Korea 10/10 44:23
2 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 8/9 45:51      Korea 8/9 45:51
3 Jeon Junhyeok (전준혁) 8/10 56:07      Korea 8/10 56:07
4 Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 11/17 1:00:00      Taiwan 11/17 1:00:00
5 Minhyun Kim (김민현) 6/8 51:55      Korea 6/8 51:55
6 Ko Young-Jin (고영진) 5/7 48:04      Korea 5/7 48:04
7 Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 3/4 26:12      Korea 3/4 26:12
8 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 3/6 46:17      Korea 3/6 46:17
9 Chae Ji-Seok (채지석) DNF      Korea DNF
9 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) DNF      Korea DNF
9 Kim Chan-Hyo (김찬효) DNF      Korea DNF
9 Woo-Joo Lee DNF      Korea DNF
  ルービックキューブ   1回戦
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 B D2 R2 D2 B2 F' L2 B U2 L' R' B L U R U2 B R B' U
A #2 U' B2 U L2 U' F2 D2 U' F2 R' U F L' F2 L B R2 D' U' B'
A #3 U F2 D B2 U L2 U B' F R D' U2 B' L2 B D' F L' U'
A #4 R' D' R2 L F D B2 U2 F U2 L' B2 U R2 D L2 U' F2 U B2
A #5 B L2 F U' L U' F2 B' U2 R U D2 B R2 U2 B2 R2 B' D2 L2
A Ex#1 F U R D2 F' R2 U L' F R2 L U2 F2 L2 F R2 F' L2 D2
A Ex#2 B2 U L2 U2 F2 U' B2 U' R' B D L B U R2 B2 F' U2 R'
B #1 F U R L U' F U2 R2 F' R' F2 R2 F L2 D2 B U2 R2 F2 U2 F'
B #2 F2 U L' B' L' F U' B' R' F' D R2 U2 B2 U' B2 D2 R2 D2
B #3 D2 L2 F2 L2 B2 L' D2 R D' B L U L' D U' R B' D' L
B #4 L2 F2 D' B2 D2 B2 R2 D2 F2 R2 U' B F2 R B2 R2 U B D B2 R'
B #5 F' B D R D' R' U L' B L D B R2 B2 U2 D2 F' U2 F
B Ex#1 B2 D2 U' B2 F2 L2 D2 U' B L U2 B2 F' D U L' B' D' R
B Ex#2 U2 R' D2 L' B2 U2 F2 R2 B2 R B' U2 R' B' F U' B' D' U
C #1 R L' F' U B2 U' L' U' B' L' F2 U B2 R2 U' D' B2 D2
C #2 D' B2 F2 D2 U' R2 D B2 R2 B L F L' D' U2 B2 L' R' F' L'
C #3 D' B2 D' L2 B2 D' B2 L2 U F2 L D2 R2 D L B L' R' B' U2
C #4 B U2 D2 R U' F' L2 U B' U2 R' U2 R2 U2 R B2 U2 L F2 D2
C #5 F2 U2 B' R' B2 L2 U B' U R U' L2 B' U2 B2 D2 R2 U2 B L2
C Ex#1 U2 F2 R2 D L2 U R2 B2 L2 R F R' U2 B2 L U2 B' F2 D
C Ex#2 B2 R2 U B2 L2 B2 F2 D' L' B2 R F' U2 R D B2 F L F' U2
D #1 L U R' D2 L D2 B' U' R2 D2 L D2 F2 B' D2 R2 B2 D2 L2
D #2 U' R' D L U2 R2 B D2 B' U' L U2 B2 L2 F' R2 F R2 B D2
D #3 D F B' D R' B U' B2 D' B' U L2 F2 U2 L' D2 L B2
D #4 R2 F D2 F2 L2 F' D2 B D L U' B U2 R2 B F2 L' F D
D #5 F' U2 B D2 L2 B2 R2 F D2 U2 L2 D' B2 R B' L D' F U F2
D Ex#1 B U2 F D2 L2 U2 B2 U' B' L' R2 U' L' D L R F2 D2
D Ex#2 D B2 U' R2 B D L' F R L B R D2 R' F2 L2 B2 U2 F2
E #1 D' B U' B' U' F2 L2 B D' R' D2 R U2 B2 L' U2 B2 U2
E #2 R2 F' L2 F' D2 F L2 B2 R B L' U F' R D B2 D2 R' U2 F'
E #3 R2 U B2 D' L2 U F2 U B2 R B F U B' R D U F2 U F2
E #4 U' B2 R' L2 U2 B D2 F U2 R2 U F2 U2 L U2 L D2 L2 D2
E #5 R D2 B2 D2 R' B2 F2 U2 F' R U L' R2 U2 L' R2 D B' R
E Ex#1 B2 F2 L2 D L2 F2 U' B2 L' D F D U' R2 F' U' L F D'
E Ex#2 L F' R2 L U L' B R U R U2 B' U2 B' R2 L2 F R2 L2 B2 U2
F #1 D F2 R F2 B L' U' R2 F D' R D2 L' B2 R U2 L F2 B2 R2
F #2 L2 F2 D2 U' F2 L2 D' F2 R2 F2 D' F D2 F2 D' F L B' L2 R' F2
F #3 L' R' B2 U2 L' B2 L U2 F U' F2 D B' L B F' R2 U F2
F #4 U2 L' F' B R' B D2 B' R2 F' R2 U L2 F2 U2 D' L2 F2 D L2
F #5 B' L' D L2 D2 R' F2 L2 F' L D2 F2 L' B2 L B2 L2 F2 U2 L
F Ex#1 L2 D' R2 D' U' L2 U' R' U2 R' F' D2 U' L R F L D2 U2
F Ex#2 F2 R2 U2 F2 U B2 D' B2 F' L2 D R B' R F D2 L U' F
G #1 L' U R2 D' B' U2 F' R2 F2 D2 R B2 R2 U D2 L2 D F2 U' D2
G #2 B2 R2 F2 L2 D2 L2 U B2 L2 B' F2 R' F D' R F' D2 U L' B2
G #3 B2 F2 L' U2 R2 U2 R B2 F D B2 R' D R2 U' L2 D2 B
G #4 L2 D L2 B2 R2 U' R2 B D' F' D F D L' B2 U B F
G #5 F' D' L' B' D' F B' R U2 R2 F' D' R2 F2 B2 U R2 D' L2 B2
G Ex#1 F2 U L2 U' F2 U L2 D2 L2 B2 L' U R2 D U2 B D2 F D' L'
G Ex#2 U2 F B2 L' U D2 B2 R U' R' D' F' R2 F2 L2 B R2 L2 D2
H #1 B R F' B D L U R' U' R' F' R' L2 B2 L F2 U2 R2
H #2 F' U2 R B U2 F D' F R U F' B2 R2 F2 B U2 F U2 R2 L2
H #3 F2 D2 R2 U' B2 D' U2 R2 U R2 B2 F' D' L2 R' B2 F D2 L U'
H #4 L B2 U L' B' L2 F2 R D F D2 B' L2 F' L2 U2 R2 B2 D2
H #5 B2 D2 L R D2 L U2 F2 R2 B2 U B2 R2 U' L' B' F' L' D' F'
H Ex#1 U2 B2 U2 B R2 U2 L2 B2 R2 D' F2 D L B U2 F' U L B'
H Ex#2 D' U L2 B2 U2 L2 U' B2 F U' R U' L' R D F R2 D2 U2 B2
I #1 D' B2 F2 R2 D' L2 U2 L2 B2 R U R F U2 R F2 D2 F2 U
I #2 D F2 D2 R2 F2 U' L2 F2 D' R2 U2 B L U2 B' U' F L U' L'
I #3 D2 F' D F2 D2 L' F R' U' F2 R U2 F2 U2 B2 U2 R2 U' L2
I #4 D' R2 D B2 D U2 R2 U' B F U F' R' D2 F L' B' U' R2 U2
I #5 L2 R2 D R2 F2 D' F L' R F L2 B' R2 U' B' R B2 D'
I Ex#1 U2 L' B L2 F R' F2 B U R L U R2 U2 L2 U D R2 B2 U2
I Ex#2 F2 L2 D L B U B' D F2 B L' U2 R2 B R2 F R2 B U2 D2
J #1 U D' R' F2 R L' B L2 F' U' R' F2 R F2 B2 L' D2 R' B2 L2 D2
J #2 R B2 L F2 R2 B2 F2 R' U' R2 U F2 U L F2 L2 B' R2
J #3 L2 D2 R2 D' F2 D' U' B' D' U L' U2 B2 F' D B2 F L'
J #4 R' D2 F R2 U F' D' F D F' U F2 B2 U2 R U2 D2 F2 R2 D2
J #5 D R' L' D' B2 D R2 U R' U F' U2 L2 F2 R L D2 R' F2 R'
J Ex#1 F2 U' F' B' D2 R2 B2 R' U F' L' F2 U2 D2 L2 F2 B2 D L2 B2
J Ex#2 L2 B2 R2 B2 D' B2 L2 R2 D U F D' L D2 F L B' F D2 R
  ルービックキューブ   2回戦
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 B2 U F D2 B2 U' F2 R' F2 B2 U R2 B2 U2 D2 L D2 L2
A #2 U2 F2 U2 F D2 R2 U2 L' U R' F2 D2 B' L U' R' F' L2 F
A #3 B2 L2 D' B2 L2 D' B2 D U' R2 F' L2 B2 D R2 U' B L' R' D2
A #4 B F2 L2 F' R2 D2 B L2 U' B2 L2 F2 D R' B D' U' L' U'
A #5 F' D2 R2 U2 L2 R2 U2 B' D2 F2 L2 U' L' D2 R B' R' D' U' L D'
A Ex#1 U' R U2 D2 B R2 U L' D' F2 U' R2 F2 B' L2 F D2 F2 B2
A Ex#2 B2 R2 D' R2 D' U' L2 U2 B' D F R2 F' R U2 B L B' F2
B #1 L' U2 B2 F2 R' D2 B2 U2 L F L U B' D2 R2 F D B
B #2 B2 R F2 U2 R' D2 L2 B2 F2 U' B2 F U' R' U F2 U' B' F
B #3 U2 L2 B2 F R2 U2 L2 D2 B' L' F2 D' L' B U L' F2 R2 F'
B #4 R' D2 L' D2 B2 L' R2 F' D L' B F' D2 R' D' B D2 U
B #5 B' D2 F' L2 B2 D2 F D B2 D R2 U R B' U L' R' U' F'
B Ex#1 U2 D' F' U R F' D B2 U F' L2 F2 U2 L2 F2 U' F2 L2 U
B Ex#2 U R2 D2 F2 R2 D R2 U R B2 F R2 B' U L F' U2 F' L
C #1 U L' U' R B' L F2 R F D B' U2 B' R2 U2 F D2 F' R2 U2
C #2 D F2 U L2 U F2 D L2 U R F U' B D L2 B2 F2 R' U2 B
C #3 B2 U2 L2 B2 R2 U2 B L2 R D' L' U B U2 B F U F'
C #4 D' B2 R' B U' B D2 R' U' R2 B' U2 F' L2 F' R2 L2 F' B'
C #5 B2 R' U2 B R2 L2 D' R' B' D2 F R2 L2 U' L2 U2 R2 L2 U
C Ex#1 F' R' F2 U L F' U2 L F' R' B' D2 F2 U2 L U2 D2 L B2 L2
C Ex#2 U' L2 D2 F2 D L2 D L2 U2 L2 F2 R' F R U B' R B L' D'
D #1 L' U2 L' D2 L' R' B' F U' F' D B2 L2 B L2 R U'
D #2 U2 R2 B2 R' D2 L2 D2 R' B R' D' L U2 F' U' R U R' U2
D #3 F2 L2 B2 D' U2 L2 F2 R B' L2 R2 D L2 R F U' L' D' R'
D #4 U F' B2 U L F D2 B2 L F R2 U' F2 U2 D' L2 D L2 B2 D
D #5 R B' U' R D' L' F2 D' F' L2 B L' F2 D2 F2 D2 R2 D2 R
D Ex#1 R2 D' B2 F2 U2 B2 R2 U' L2 B2 R U2 F U R' U2 L' D' L2 B2
D Ex#2 F' R D2 F2 D2 F2 B' U2 L2 U' F2 L2 D2 L' U2 D2 L B2 U2
E #1 B D' F2 U2 F' L' B2 D' L' U R' B2 U2 R' L2 D2 R' F2 R'
E #2 R L2 F' D' B2 U F' U' R' L2 B U D F2 R2 U L2 B2 U2
E #3 F2 U2 R2 F2 D' F' R2 D' R2 F R U2 L2 B' L2 F' R2 U2
E #4 U' F D' B D L D R2 D R' U2 F2 D2 B' R2 D2 B L2 F2
E #5 F2 D' U' R2 F2 D2 U' F2 L' D B F2 U' F U2 R' U2 L2 F2 R
E Ex#1 U R2 U B2 R2 B2 U2 B2 D' B2 R U' L F' L R2 B' L2 B R2
E Ex#2 B D B' D R' D R L D R2 L B2 U2 R' D2 F2 B2 L B2
  ルービックキューブ   準決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 B2 L F2 L' R' D2 B2 L2 F2 R' B' D B2 R U F2 L2 R' F2 R'
A #2 U2 L' B2 F2 L2 D2 U2 F2 R B2 U' B' L R' D F D L' D2 U
A #3 F U2 R2 F L2 F D2 R2 D2 F R' U F' L B' U' F L R
A #4 D2 B2 D2 R2 B D2 R2 U2 F R U B' F2 U' F' D F L R F'
A #5 L' F L2 F2 R' L' B U' D2 R2 B R2 B L2 U2 F
A Ex#1 F2 L2 D2 F2 L' U2 L' B2 U B L2 F2 D2 L2 D2 R' D' U' L'
A Ex#2 B' L2 D B' U2 F B2 R B2 U L D2 L2 B U2 D2 B' R2 F2
B #1 L2 D' F B U F2 L B' R2 U' D' L' U2 B2 R L' F2 R2 B2
B #2 R' B' L2 D2 B D' B' L2 B2 L U R2 B' L2 F R2 U2 B R2 B
B #3 U L2 U B2 U2 F2 U' B2 U' L F' U2 B' L D U L' D' R B D
B #4 D2 F' U2 F2 U2 R2 B L2 F2 L D L2 D2 B' D F2 R' D L2
B #5 B' D2 R2 F D2 B' U2 L2 D L' R2 U' B' U' F U2 F D
B Ex#1 F R2 L' B D' F2 D' L U2 L2 U' B2 U2 D2 R2 D' L2 F2 L2
B Ex#2 U' B2 U' F2 R2 B2 L2 B' U R D' L F' L' U2 B R U2
C #1 L2 B2 U2 B L2 U2 R2 F R2 D R B' D' U' F' R' F' U F' L2
C #2 L2 D2 L2 B2 D2 U2 L2 F U F D B D U F' L D' F' R'
C #3 B2 U' L2 D' F2 R2 D2 R B U L D2 L' B U2 L' F2 D2
C #4 U2 F2 L2 B2 R2 B' D2 B2 F' R' U L' B' F2 R' D2 U2 R' U L
C #5 R U' D F R' L U B U2 D' F U2 L2 U D2 B2 U' L2 B2 L2
C Ex#1 R' U B' L' B R' F U F' B2 U2 F2 U F2 B2 U D2 L2
C Ex#2 B U2 B D2 R2 F' L2 R2 F L2 B2 D' B L' F2 U L2 U2 B' L B2
  ルービックキューブ   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 B2 R2 B R2 B D2 U2 L2 F' L U L2 U R U2 R B' L' F
A #2 F U2 B L2 F D2 U2 B' D' R2 U2 L D U2 L R2 D R' B
A #3 U L U L D2 F' U' B2 L D R2 B2 D' R2 D' B2 L2 B2 U' L2
A #4 B2 D2 R2 D' U2 L2 D' B L2 D U2 F' R' F D' L' R2 B' U'
A #5 L2 B R2 F D2 L2 F' L' D R B2 U' R D L' R F' R'
A Ex#1 U R2 U R2 D2 R2 B2 U' R2 B2 F2 R' U' B L D B' U2 R2 F2
A Ex#2 D' U2 F2 U2 B2 U' B D L' U2 L F2 R2 U' B U' B U'
  2x2x2キューブ   1回戦
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 R' F U2 F U2 R' F U' R2 F' R2
A #2 U2 R' F U' F' U' R U R F R
A #3 R U2 R' U' R U R' U F U' F
A #4 R' F U2 R2 F' R2 U2 R' F U' R
A #5 R' F U2 F' U R U R' F R' F'
A Ex#1 R' U2 F U' F U2 R F' U' R2 U2
A Ex#2 U R U2 R2 U' R2 U' R2 U2 F' U2
B #1 F' U' F R2 U' R' U R2 U' R2 U'
B #2 R' U' F' R U2 R' F R U R2 F
B #3 U2 R' F R U2 R' U2 R2 U' R' U2
B #4 R F' R' U R' U' F U2 F2 R U'
B #5 U2 R U' R' F U2 R' U2 R2 U' F'
B Ex#1 R U' F' R' U' F' R' U2 R' F R
B Ex#2 R F' R2 F U2 F' U2 F R U2 F
C #1 R' U' F U2 F' R U2 R' U' F R2
C #2 U R U' R' F U2 F' R2 U' R' U
C #3 U2 R' U' R U' R' U2 F' R F' R
C #4 R' F R U R' F U' R2 U2 R2 U2
C #5 R U2 R' U2 R F' U' F R' F' R
C Ex#1 U R' F U R2 U' R' U2 R' F' U'
C Ex#2 R2 U2 F U' F U2 F' U' R' U R
D #1 U2 R' F U R2 U2 R' U2 R' U' F'
D #2 R' F U' R2 U' F' R' U R' F2 U'
D #3 U2 R' U2 F2 R2 U' R2 F U' F' R2
D #4 U' R2 F U2 R2 U' R' U' R' F' U'
D #5 U R' F R U R' F2 U' R U' R
D Ex#1 R' F U2 R U R2 F R' F R U
D Ex#2 U F' U' R' U' R U' R' U R U2
E #1 U R' F U R U2 F' R' U R' F'
E #2 U2 R' F R' U2 R' F U2 R' U' R
E #3 U R' U' F U R2 U' R U' R U2
E #4 R' F U2 F' U2 R F U2 F R U2
E #5 R' U' R' F U' R U' F R2 U' F'
E Ex#1 U R F R2 U2 F' R2 F U2 R U2
E Ex#2 U2 R' U' F' U' F' U2 R U' R U2
F #1 R F' U' R' U R' F R U2 F' U2
F #2 R' F' U R U' R' F U R U R
F #3 U' R2 U2 F U2 F U2 F U2 R U
F #4 R U' R' U2 R' U' F' U R' F U2
F #5 U2 R' F' R' F U' F2 R U R' U2
F Ex#1 R2 U' R F' R U' R U' R2 U2 R
F Ex#2 U2 R' U F R F' R U' R' F U'
G #1 U2 R F' R' U R' F' R U R' F
G #2 U' R' F R U R U2 F' U' R' U
G #3 U R' F' R2 U' F' R' U' R U' F
G #4 F R U2 R' U' F2 R2 F' U' R' U2
G #5 R F' R' U' F R2 U' R' U' R F
G Ex#1 U' F2 R U' R' U' R U2 R' U2 F2
G Ex#2 U' R' U2 F U' F U2 R U R U'
  2x2x2キューブ   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 R F' U' R' U R' U2 F' U2 F U2
A #2 R' U' F U2 F R' F U2 R2 U' R'
A #3 U R U2 R' U' F R U2 R U' R2
A #4 U2 R' F' U' R U2 F R2 U' R' U
A #5 R F' R2 U2 R U' R U2 R U2 F'
A Ex#1 U' R' F' U' F R U' R U' F U'
A Ex#2 U R U2 F' R' U R' U2 F U2 R2
  4x4x4キューブ   複合1回戦
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 U' R2 L2 U2 L2 U F' D R B' L2 B' U2 B L2 U2 B2 R2 Fw2 Rw2 B D' B2 Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 U2 R2 L2 D' Rw R' F R2 F' U2 Fw' Uw' B Uw2 Rw' D2 Fw2
A #2 F2 R2 F D2 U2 R2 D2 U2 B' U' B L B2 L' U2 R' D B2 R F2 Fw2 Rw2 F B' L' F Uw2 F' D2 L U2 Fw2 L' Uw' B' F2 Uw' L2 Uw Rw Uw2 U2 Fw Rw2 L' Uw
A #3 L2 U2 B R2 B' R2 F U' R2 D' L U L2 D B2 F L' U' Uw2 F D Rw2 F U B Uw2 D2 Fw2 B2 D Rw D F2 L2 U Fw D' U' Rw' L' Uw' F' L
A #4 U2 L R' F' R' B' D U2 F2 L' U2 R2 F2 U L2 F2 R2 U2 Uw2 Fw2 F' D' L2 Uw2 F2 U2 Rw2 B' F2 Uw2 Rw' B' Rw2 Fw2 D' L Fw U' D' Fw Uw R2 Uw
A #5 R U2 F' U L' U' L2 R' U' R' F U2 B' F2 U2 R2 B R2 D2 U2 Rw2 U F' Rw2 R2 D2 B Rw2 F' Uw2 D' R2 Rw' D2 F' Rw' L' U' Uw' L' Fw' Rw' D2 Rw2 U
A Ex#1 B' D2 L2 F R2 F U2 F U' L' U F' R B2 F U L2 D2 F Rw2 Fw2 F' B R B' Rw2 Uw2 R' B U2 F2 Uw D' B U' D' Rw2 Fw' Rw' R Uw2 D' Rw' B
A Ex#2 D B R F R' L' D L2 B D R' L2 D R2 D2 F2 R2 D' Uw2 Rw2 R2 B2 U F' Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 B U R2 Rw D2 B2 R' D' Fw2 Uw2 Rw' Uw' R' Fw Uw2 B2
B #1 R2 U F2 L2 F2 U' F2 R2 D R' B L' U' L2 F2 L' D U L R2 Fw2 D' L Fw2 D Rw2 R U Rw2 L Fw2 R' Uw2 Fw' B' R U Fw Rw D2 Fw' Rw' B' Rw' Fw
B #2 U F L' D L U2 L2 F' D L2 F2 U2 R2 F2 R D2 R' B2 L Fw2 D Fw2 Uw2 B L2 B D' B2 D' Rw2 D Rw' D2 Fw2 B2 Rw' B Uw' F Rw' L2 Fw2 U2 Rw
B #3 F D B L' U L B' F2 D B' U2 B' D2 R2 B' R2 F U2 B R2 Fw2 R U' D Fw2 L2 D' B2 R Uw2 Fw2 D2 F' L U2 Rw2 Fw Uw2 Rw Uw' F' U' L Uw' L'
B #4 L F2 B U2 F L' D B' D' F' D2 B2 D B2 D2 R2 B2 U F2 B2 Uw2 F2 L' Uw2 B' Uw2 Fw2 F2 R' Fw2 Rw2 F Uw B' R U' Fw2 L' B2 Fw' U Rw Fw' Uw D'
B #5 B' U2 F2 U2 B' R2 D2 F L' U2 F R2 D' L' F2 D2 L2 R D' Fw2 Rw2 L2 F' U' Fw2 U' F L2 Fw2 U B L2 Rw' B D L Uw F2 Rw Fw U Fw2 F2 L'
B Ex#1 B R' U2 F' U F' U2 L2 U L F' B2 U2 D L2 D2 B2 L2 U Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 F U2 Rw2 D Fw2 F' D Fw2 B2 Rw D' R F' Rw' R Uw L2 U' Fw R2 U'
B Ex#2 F2 L' B2 U2 R U2 L' U2 L' D U2 F' D' U2 F D2 F' B U F' Uw2 Fw2 D B U2 D L2 Fw2 D' F B Uw2 B' Rw F' R' U2 Rw2 Fw' R' Uw B' D Fw D' R2
C #1 L2 D L2 B2 D L2 U2 L2 U2 F2 L D R D2 R F' L2 B2 F' Uw2 Fw2 F' Uw2 D' F' U2 B2 Rw2 U Fw2 U2 F Rw F' D L2 F' R2 Fw2 Uw L Fw U2 L' D
C #2 B L2 U2 F' B' U2 R2 B U2 B R F' D F B D2 R2 L' D L B2 Uw2 Rw2 B D' B R2 Uw2 Rw2 D' Fw2 F L2 F' Rw' D2 B' R Fw Uw' R D' L' U B
C #3 R2 U2 R U B2 R' D' B2 F U B' D2 R' U2 F2 U2 F2 R D2 Fw2 L' B2 Uw2 B Uw2 L D2 B2 R Uw2 Rw2 F' Uw' F' R2 Uw U Fw' L2 Uw' F R' U
C #4 L' D2 L2 D2 F2 L' D2 L B2 F' L' U2 R D L U B' U R U2 Uw2 Rw2 F L' Fw2 D2 R Uw2 Rw2 R2 F R2 L' Uw U' L2 Uw2 L2 D' Rw Uw Fw2 F2 Uw F2 Rw' F2
C #5 L2 D' B2 F2 D L2 B2 F U L2 F2 U' R' B2 D2 F2 U' R D2 Fw2 U' Rw2 Uw2 L2 D2 B L2 F' Rw2 B F' Rw D Fw2 R2 L' D Uw' L F Rw2 Fw' Uw2 F
C Ex#1 U2 R' U2 L' B2 U2 R' B2 U2 F2 L B D' L2 R' F' L F U F2 Fw2 Rw2 L2 Uw2 B' R Uw2 U2 L F2 R2 L2 Uw D' F' R Uw2 F' Fw Rw' F2 Rw Uw' B2 Rw'
C Ex#2 L D2 L' B2 L B2 R2 D2 B' L2 U2 B D L B2 R' L B R Fw2 D' B F Uw2 R2 D Fw2 D' L2 B2 Uw2 Rw' U Rw2 U2 F' Uw2 Fw Rw2 Uw' F2 D' Rw' Uw'
D #1 D2 L' U2 D2 L D2 B2 L2 R U L B D B' U2 F U' D F Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 R Uw2 U' L Uw2 R L Uw2 L2 U F' U Fw R U2 Uw' F Rw' Fw2 R' D Fw2
D #2 D B2 D2 B2 U F2 U' L2 U' R' U F2 R' D2 U2 L B L' F2 Uw2 F Rw2 D2 Rw2 U B2 F D' Rw2 F' U Rw' D2 Rw' U F' Fw' U' Rw' B2 F' L2 Uw
D #3 R' F2 R' U2 R' U2 F2 R' D2 U L2 D L D U' R2 U2 F' B U' Uw2 L' B' Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 F2 R' B' D2 B2 R' Uw B2 Uw F D2 B Rw' F' Rw2 Fw F2 L' Uw'
D #4 L' D2 L' D2 R2 D2 R B2 R' U2 F2 U L U B' R2 F B2 U D2 B2 Uw2 F U' Rw2 Uw2 F U' Fw2 L2 U' L2 D2 Rw' U Rw F' Rw' D2 Fw Uw U D B Rw2 Uw
D #5 R L' D B' U' L2 D' R2 L' F D2 L U2 F2 U2 B2 L U2 B2 R2 Fw2 L2 U' D' Rw2 B' Rw2 L2 D' F' Rw2 Uw2 D Rw' D' Fw2 R D2 Rw2 Uw' Fw' Rw2 L U' Fw' R
D Ex#1 L2 B2 U2 L' D2 L U2 L U F2 R' D' L' B D F2 U' B' L2 Uw2 B' R2 Fw2 Uw2 D2 Rw2 R Fw2 L Fw2 B R' Uw' U2 F' D2 L Uw2 Rw Fw2 Uw' L' U B2 Rw
D Ex#2 D R2 B2 L2 D2 L2 D2 U B2 R2 L' F R' D F U' L B L' U2 Rw2 U' Fw2 Uw2 B2 Uw2 F' U Rw2 B D2 Fw2 B' Rw B R' F2 Rw' R D2 Fw' Rw D Rw' R2 Fw'
E #1 B2 L2 F' R2 L2 F' D2 F' U2 L B2 L2 D L' U2 D2 B F2 D B' Rw2 F' U B2 R2 D2 Fw2 Uw2 U Rw2 D Rw2 L' F Rw' D' F' Rw D2 Fw Rw L' U F'
E #2 F2 U2 F R2 B' U2 F D2 F2 U2 R F2 L2 D U' R F' U' L' U Uw2 R' B' Uw2 B' R' B R2 Uw2 L F Uw' R U' Fw2 F' U Rw' F B2 Uw2 Rw B2 D
E #3 L2 U2 B2 D L2 U R2 D' L2 R' U2 F B' U' D' F2 B D F2 D Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 F' U Fw2 U2 D B' U2 Rw2 F2 Rw L U2 Rw Fw2 F2 L2 Uw' Rw2 B' Rw Fw Rw2
E #4 B' D2 B' D2 R2 D2 F R2 F' L2 U2 L' D' B2 D R2 U2 B' U F Fw2 U B Rw2 R2 F' U Rw2 F Uw2 B2 U2 R' B Rw' U' F2 Fw Rw2 R' F2 Uw R' Fw
E #5 B D' R' F D' B' U' F2 L' F' R' D2 F2 U2 B2 U' F2 B2 R2 U Fw2 U Fw2 B2 Rw2 U R2 B' D' B2 Uw2 B' D Rw' B' D R Fw' U2 F2 Uw F2 L' Uw
E Ex#1 L2 B2 U B2 D2 B2 L2 U' D2 B R' L2 D2 L' U D' R2 B' U' R2 Rw2 F2 Uw2 U' Rw2 F2 U' F2 R Fw2 L U' L' Fw U' D2 L D Rw2 Uw' Rw D2 L' Fw2 B
E Ex#2 U' B' L U' F D2 L D' F R U' R2 B F' R2 B' U2 R2 L2 B Uw2 L Fw2 L D B2 Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 D R Uw2 R2 Fw D' B R' Fw' Rw Uw' U' Rw' B2 L Uw'
F #1 U2 F2 R2 U' B2 D' R2 F2 U F' D L D L2 U R L' F2 L2 Rw2 Uw2 D' R2 B2 Rw2 Fw2 R2 D L' D B2 R' Fw Rw2 R2 B L2 U' Uw' Rw R' B2 Uw' L2
F #2 L F2 L R2 U2 L U2 B2 U2 R' U R B' L2 D2 B2 F' U2 F' R U' Fw2 Rw2 F' D' Fw2 B U Rw2 D Rw2 L2 F Rw' D' L' U2 Rw Fw' U2 Rw2 R' Fw' Rw2 Fw'
F #3 D' R F L B' R' B' U2 F2 L D' R2 U2 F' B2 U2 F2 R2 F R2 Rw2 Fw2 U' B' L2 U' Fw2 U2 Rw2 D F' Rw2 B2 Rw' U2 R Uw2 F2 Fw Rw2 Fw2 D Fw' Rw Uw
F #4 U2 L2 B2 U L2 R2 D2 U' B' D' R2 U2 L R F' B2 R' U' L U Fw2 L U2 L2 U L2 Fw2 L' F2 Uw2 Rw2 Fw' D2 Fw' U2 F D Fw' F' U Uw' Rw R Uw2 D
F #5 F2 L2 U' R2 L2 F2 L2 D R2 D2 R' D F2 D F R2 L2 F2 D' Fw2 D R Uw2 R F2 D B2 Rw2 Fw2 R' D' R Fw' D2 R D Rw2 U2 Fw2 Uw Rw' D2 U Fw' U'
F Ex#1 L2 B2 L B2 L' U2 F2 R' F D2 R' F L U2 F R' B2 D L' Fw2 D2 L Fw2 L Fw2 Rw2 D R U Fw' Uw2 F B' R' U2 R Uw' Rw' B' Uw2 D Rw' L2
F Ex#2 U' F' R U' R2 B2 R D' R' B' L D2 L B2 L' D2 R F2 L B2 Uw2 Rw2 L Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 B2 D R2 L U' R2 B R' Fw U F Rw2 Fw2 U Rw' Uw' U R2 Fw' Rw2
G #1 U2 D2 L B' D' B2 R F' B R2 D F2 D' F2 U2 B2 U' R2 D2 Fw2 Uw2 D2 U B' Rw2 U Rw2 U B' D Rw2 U' Rw U2 F D' U Rw Uw Fw U F R Uw' D
G #2 U2 B2 R D2 U2 L' D2 R L' B U B' U2 R L2 U F L' D2 B Uw2 F2 L Uw2 Rw2 U' Fw2 U2 D' B2 U2 L Fw U2 F2 L2 U' Rw2 Uw' Rw' D B Rw F' L
G #3 B' D' L2 D2 F2 R2 U R' U' B' F U2 R U2 R' B2 R2 U2 B2 L' Fw2 L' D' U' Fw2 B2 Rw2 L U Fw2 D2 U' L Fw R F2 Uw2 U' Fw Uw' Fw R D' Rw' B' Uw'
G #4 D2 B2 L2 F D2 L2 D2 L2 F' U' R U2 L2 U2 B' L B' U R Rw2 U' Rw2 D Fw2 R2 U Fw2 F' Uw2 F2 Rw2 R U Rw' D R2 F Uw Fw D' B U2 Rw' Fw2 D
G #5 F2 R2 D2 B R2 D2 B' U2 F U' R' B2 D' F' D' B' D F' B Rw2 U2 B Rw2 L2 D' Fw2 D' F D2 Rw' D U2 B2 D B' Uw2 Fw Uw2 Fw U L Fw
G Ex#1 F' R2 U2 B2 U2 B' U2 B' L2 U' L2 F' D L B F L B' L Fw2 Rw2 F Uw2 Rw2 U2 B' L2 B' Rw2 L B Uw Rw2 B' D F' Uw' Rw D2 Fw' Uw2 R' U2 Rw'
G Ex#2 R' B' D R2 F' R F' U2 R F2 L2 U F2 D' R2 B2 U' L2 F2 Rw2 U' Rw2 R' Uw2 D2 Fw2 R U' D' R' D2 R2 B' Uw2 D' Fw F2 R2 Rw' U B2 Uw2 Fw F L2
  4x4x4キューブ   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 D2 F' R2 D2 F D2 B R2 D2 L2 R B' U R D2 F' R' D L2 B Uw2 L D Rw2 D2 Rw2 U R2 B2 Uw2 L Fw Uw2 R2 Fw R D F' D2 Rw Fw U' R' Uw
A #2 F' U2 L D' B R F2 U B' L' D2 L2 F' D2 R2 U2 F' L2 R2 Rw2 D' L2 Fw2 F' Rw2 F D F' U' B' R B Rw' R' D2 Uw' Rw2 F Uw D' Fw' D' R2
A #3 U2 L2 F2 L D2 U2 F2 R' L' B2 D' R L' U F D L D F Rw2 U B2 U' L2 Uw2 F' U2 Fw2 Rw2 D' Rw D' R2 B' L F' Rw Fw Rw2 R Uw2 U'
A #4 L2 R' F L B L' D' L' F' L D2 R2 U' F2 D U' B2 R2 U Fw2 L' D' Fw2 L2 Uw2 F2 U' Fw2 L' U' F' L' Fw' B2 R F Rw U' B F Uw' Fw L'
A #5 B2 U B' L' U F2 R' F' D R D' B2 R U2 B2 R2 B2 L' R' U2 Uw2 Fw2 D R2 B2 U2 R Uw2 Rw2 U D2 R2 Fw' U2 D2 L' U' Fw Rw' D' B' Uw2 Fw B D
A Ex#1 R2 D L' R' D' L R2 B F2 U' D2 F L2 F' U2 B' R2 U2 D2 B' Uw2 Fw2 D R2 F' Rw2 F U' Fw2 L2 Uw2 Rw2 U Rw F' L2 Fw' R D F Rw' Fw F' D
A Ex#2 U' D2 B2 R' U' B U2 L' D R2 D2 F' D2 L2 U2 F2 L2 B U2 R2 Uw2 R Uw2 Rw2 D Fw2 R' U2 L' U R' Fw' D L B F2 L Uw L2 Uw Fw' Uw F' L
  5x5x5キューブ   複合1回戦
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 Rw' B D2 L2 U' R' D' Dw2 Fw2 Bw' Dw L F' R2 D' Uw2 F' Dw F2 Fw U D2 Lw2 Fw' Rw2 L2 Bw' B L' Dw2 Lw2 F2 R D Dw Bw2 Dw' L' Bw2 Rw Dw' L2 Bw' Uw' Bw U2 Rw2 B Fw2 U2 R Fw F2 Bw2 L' B Dw Rw R' B'
A #2 D F Bw' B Dw' Rw2 Lw2 L2 R2 Fw B' Dw B F Uw R2 Fw2 U L2 Fw2 R Lw' Uw' R2 L2 F2 Bw2 L2 Dw2 Rw D' L2 R2 Dw' D' Bw' B F L Bw B' Fw2 L2 R D2 B Lw2 B' R2 Uw' Bw2 Fw' L' Uw F B2 R' B Fw2 D
A #3 D L Bw' Dw' L2 Rw Dw' Lw2 Rw' F' L F' R B2 U R' D2 F R2 L2 Bw' Uw' B Rw2 U2 B Bw L Fw B' Uw' U' Bw Uw2 D2 Bw F2 Uw2 Dw Bw Lw2 F2 L' U2 Bw D Bw L B2 Lw' Uw2 D Rw2 R' Uw B F2 Lw2 Bw Rw
A #4 B F2 Dw2 Uw' R U2 B D' R Lw' Bw2 R U' B Rw Fw' Uw2 U L' D F R2 Bw' Lw' U' B D Bw' U' R' D B R F2 R' Dw' Rw2 D' F2 D2 Fw Rw2 U D2 Dw F2 U F' Dw F' Fw' Lw2 D' F Lw' Dw2 Lw' Bw2 R2 U
A #5 F' Lw2 Uw Bw2 U' Dw Lw2 R D' L' Bw' Rw' Dw' Rw' L2 Lw Dw B2 Uw' R2 Bw D' Fw2 Dw2 R' U2 Fw2 L B' Bw2 D2 U Dw2 R2 F2 Dw2 Uw' Fw2 Lw' Uw2 B2 Dw' R' L Fw' Dw' R Rw' Fw' R2 Uw' F' R2 D Dw2 F2 D Rw2 Lw Fw2
A Ex#1 L' Fw' R' Bw2 Fw D' Dw2 L' F' Bw2 R' L Rw F' Rw Uw Fw B' Rw' U' F' Lw2 F2 Lw2 Bw2 B D Fw U' Dw2 B' Lw2 Uw Fw' F2 U Lw2 F2 B D2 F2 U B' L Fw L' Dw' Bw2 Uw' L' F' Rw' Lw' Uw Bw' Rw2 Dw2 Fw' D Bw
A Ex#2 L2 Fw' L Fw R2 Dw2 F Dw2 D' B2 D2 L2 B' D L' Bw B L D Dw Uw' Rw2 Lw' B' Bw2 R' F2 Fw' Dw' Fw2 U' L F R D' Fw2 Rw R' Dw2 Uw2 Lw2 Uw Lw Bw' D' Uw2 F Rw' R U2 Lw' R2 Bw B D' B2 R D Lw2 D'
B #1 U2 F U Rw R' B Bw2 Fw' Dw2 L' U2 Uw2 L' Lw2 Dw Rw' L' Fw2 Lw' F2 R2 F Dw2 Uw' Rw Dw2 Lw2 Uw' U2 F2 B2 D' Lw Rw F' Lw R' U B2 Rw U' Dw2 F2 D' Rw Fw Lw2 Fw2 D Fw' Bw' Rw L2 Uw L Dw' U' F' B2 R
B #2 B' Lw' F Uw' R' D Bw Fw2 Lw' B2 L' D L2 Uw B F' R2 Uw Rw' Bw2 L2 U2 Fw2 Bw2 Dw F Fw U2 Lw2 Rw2 F Fw' Dw Bw2 U F2 R' Rw' B2 D2 Lw2 R' Fw Lw' Fw2 L F2 Bw2 Rw' Lw B2 Fw' U' F B' Uw' D' Bw2 Uw' U'
B #3 Rw F' Dw' Fw' Rw' Uw2 D U' Bw' Fw' F' R' Fw' L' U' Bw' D B' Dw' Uw' D' L B2 Lw U Uw2 Rw Fw2 Rw2 L R' Uw2 Lw2 B2 Fw' Dw U' Fw U2 F' B' L' Rw2 Uw2 F' R' F2 Dw2 L' D' F' Rw' Fw' Lw2 Bw' Uw2 L U L B'
B #4 Fw R2 U Fw F' R' D R Uw' Fw2 Dw Uw' U R2 Lw' U' Lw' U' Fw Dw Lw2 R2 L' Dw Lw D' Bw Lw2 Uw Fw2 F Dw' R Uw2 R F L2 U B L R' D2 B R' D Uw2 Lw Bw2 Uw2 Dw2 L2 Dw2 F2 L' B2 F Lw' L Uw R
B #5 Fw Uw2 Lw L' D' Uw2 Bw' R B Dw' Lw' Rw' Bw R2 F L2 Rw2 U B2 Uw Bw2 B2 D U2 Lw2 Fw2 Uw' Rw' R Fw2 Uw2 U2 Fw2 Rw2 F U2 Dw Lw' Dw R2 Uw2 F Rw2 Dw2 B Rw2 Bw' B Lw' R Rw' L' Bw' R Fw2 B D Bw R' D2
B Ex#1 Rw' U2 Uw Rw L2 F2 Dw' D2 L' F2 B' L Bw D U' Bw' R' U' L D2 Uw' Bw R B R Rw' U2 B D Lw' R2 Uw Bw' U2 Dw' F2 R2 B2 Uw2 U2 F' D U' Uw Bw2 Fw2 Uw L R' Lw D' L' D2 Rw L2 U R' Rw' F' Dw'
B Ex#2 R2 Rw2 Uw' Lw' Uw2 Dw Rw' Bw' D L' F2 Lw' B' Rw' Dw D2 L Rw Bw B Fw' U' Dw L B' Bw L Bw Dw U Uw' F U2 Uw2 F2 Bw Uw' Dw Fw' Lw' Uw2 L2 B2 U Fw Dw2 F' Rw Uw' F2 L' Fw' R F2 D' Fw' U' Bw2 U B
C #1 Dw B' F' U Dw' Uw' D2 Lw' Rw2 D' Bw2 Fw Dw' B' Fw2 R D' B Dw Bw2 Dw' D' L2 Rw' Fw F' Lw2 Bw2 U' Dw2 R L2 B2 D2 L2 Rw2 U2 Rw Uw2 Dw' Bw L' D R L2 Rw Bw2 R' Lw Dw B Uw' R2 Dw2 Lw2 D2 L U Bw2 F
C #2 Lw' Fw' R' U' Rw2 L' R' Bw2 Rw Bw2 B2 U Lw D2 Bw Fw' B2 Lw' Uw' F' L Lw Dw' D2 F R' Uw Lw2 F Dw2 L F2 L Uw' U2 B2 Bw' U2 R' Lw2 Bw2 Dw U F L2 Dw2 F Fw2 Bw2 Lw2 L R F' Uw Lw' Bw Lw2 R D2 L2
C #3 Rw' L' Fw2 F2 Uw F' Lw Dw2 R2 D' Rw L' D' Uw' F Lw F2 Rw' Lw Uw Rw2 Fw2 F Rw' U2 D Lw2 U2 Dw Lw Rw Uw Bw U2 Lw Fw' Rw2 Bw2 Rw L2 Bw2 Lw B' D' Fw' B R2 Uw' B2 L D R Uw' B2 R2 Bw' R' Lw L2 F'
C #4 L2 Fw' Dw2 L2 Uw2 B' F' Dw' B2 F Lw' Bw L Fw U2 Fw D' Rw2 D' F' U Rw' Uw' Bw2 Lw Fw2 Dw Uw F Bw B2 Uw' Lw' Uw Dw Rw2 D Rw2 D' L' Bw' F B2 Rw R2 U B' F2 R' B Lw Rw' L' Uw Rw2 Uw B' Fw R2 Rw2
C #5 L' Uw B2 Rw2 F L' Dw' Fw Lw2 F B' Fw2 D' Fw' Bw Rw L2 F U2 D Rw Dw Fw2 Dw Bw' Rw Dw' Rw' L Uw2 Lw2 Bw Lw2 Rw' U2 L' F D' F Rw' Dw' Rw2 Fw U Bw R Rw2 Fw Dw2 Fw2 Bw Lw Fw R Bw Uw2 Rw2 Fw' Lw' Dw'
C Ex#1 D' U2 Uw B Rw' R' L2 U Fw' Bw' Lw2 R B2 Bw' U Uw2 L' U Dw' Uw2 Bw D Lw2 Bw' B' L' Dw' Bw2 Rw' Dw Fw2 R Fw B Lw2 B L2 F2 D2 Bw' Uw' Fw R2 Rw' Uw Rw2 Lw2 Uw2 U2 D B' R2 Dw' Uw2 Fw' Bw' U Uw D2 F'
C Ex#2 B F2 Dw2 F' Dw Bw2 U2 L Rw U B' Lw Rw R2 L Dw F2 Dw2 Bw2 Dw' B2 Rw2 Uw2 Lw Bw' R2 Rw2 L2 B2 Fw' L Dw2 Fw2 Rw2 Fw' R Dw' U' F2 Uw F2 R2 D L Lw2 Rw' Uw2 R Fw' Uw Bw' D R F' U2 Rw U R2 Fw B
D #1 Uw L' R' B2 Lw2 L Fw2 R' Dw' Bw Uw2 Bw U2 Bw' B' D U2 F2 Lw Uw2 Lw2 Uw Bw2 F2 R2 Rw' U2 L' U2 Dw' Bw' Rw Uw2 D U' R2 U' Dw2 F2 Uw' Rw' D2 Lw' B Lw2 D2 Uw2 R2 Fw' Uw D B' D2 B2 L2 B' Rw D' Lw D'
D #2 Fw2 Bw2 Lw F' U Dw2 Fw' D R' B' Fw2 R' L2 F' R2 B' R Dw F2 Uw2 Dw Bw Dw' B2 L R F Uw Rw U D Rw' Dw' Fw Bw2 R U2 Bw2 Fw' Lw2 Rw' Dw Bw2 D2 Fw' Uw Dw' Lw2 U2 Lw Bw F2 B' R2 Uw Bw L' Fw Lw2 Bw2
D #3 Lw2 F' Rw B Rw2 Dw Rw2 F' Rw2 D U2 Bw' L Bw Dw Uw D Fw' Uw2 Lw' Uw B' Fw Dw2 R Bw R Bw2 Rw Fw Rw L2 Lw' D Uw U' R' B2 Fw' L Uw2 U2 Rw' F Dw' B Uw Lw2 R2 B' U2 F B2 R2 Rw' U' Dw2 L2 R Lw
D #4 B' Fw2 D' Bw2 U2 D2 Rw' Uw2 L U2 F U' L' F2 R Rw2 D Uw' U' L2 B2 Dw' Bw' B2 Fw2 Lw Fw' U' L2 U2 Bw F' Fw2 Uw' Rw2 Lw' Dw2 R2 Fw2 Rw Lw2 Fw2 Lw' Bw2 U' Fw' L' F L' Rw R Uw2 Rw' Bw' Lw Uw2 L2 Fw2 Lw' Rw2
D #5 L U Dw2 F Uw2 D' F B2 D2 Rw' U2 R2 Dw Fw2 D' B' Rw2 D Dw' Uw' F2 U D F' Bw' Uw' L' D' Uw' Dw' F' Fw' B2 Bw Rw2 F' Uw U Dw D2 Rw Bw' Fw Uw2 R2 F Fw2 L D Lw' Fw2 Bw' Uw2 R' D2 F' Rw L U2 D2
D Ex#1 L R Fw2 Lw' D' Uw2 F Bw' Uw' R' U Bw L Uw2 R Bw2 Fw Dw2 F Lw2 L2 Fw Dw' Rw' B' Lw' Uw F2 Fw U2 Bw2 U B' Rw2 Fw L2 Lw Bw' F' D' U2 B Dw2 Bw' D' R' Uw Dw Fw' D2 U Uw' Bw Rw2 Lw' Uw2 F2 Dw2 D' B2
D Ex#2 F2 Dw2 F2 U L2 Lw R' Dw' Uw' Bw' Lw' B2 Rw2 R D' B Lw L' Uw' D2 L' R' Lw' Dw2 Bw' U2 R' B2 F Uw D Bw R2 Rw' B' R D2 Fw' D Rw Fw R D Bw2 R Bw' U2 L2 Bw Rw' Uw Lw R2 B Dw Bw' Lw' Rw2 Dw B2
E #1 Dw' Bw L' Bw' L2 Uw2 Rw' B' Uw D2 L Rw2 B Lw' Dw2 Lw2 F D R U2 Fw' D Rw L R2 Dw' Bw R U' Rw R2 D F' Fw2 Uw2 Fw' U' Fw2 F2 Dw Lw2 Fw D2 Uw B' U Bw2 F2 Uw' Bw Lw2 Uw' Fw R2 Lw Fw B Rw2 B' U2
E #2 R Lw2 L2 Bw' D' B' D Fw2 R' Lw Uw2 B Rw F2 Lw2 Fw F Bw2 Uw U' D2 Bw Rw2 U2 L2 Lw' B2 F2 L2 D' Dw B2 Rw Uw' Lw B2 Dw F2 R Dw' F2 Dw' R' L U2 Rw2 Lw2 F2 Bw D2 R2 F' U2 R' F' Dw Bw F' B D2
E #3 Dw' U' Bw' L2 B' D Bw' U' F2 Uw Fw' R Bw2 Rw' L2 F2 D2 Uw' U2 L B Lw2 L' D' Rw Bw2 U2 D' Fw F Dw Fw' F Lw2 Fw2 L Lw' Bw R' Bw' B' Uw D2 Dw2 B' Rw2 Bw2 Lw Fw U2 Bw2 B2 Lw2 Rw2 L2 Uw' Lw Bw' D Dw
E #4 R2 U R2 B D B' U2 R' Rw Fw Bw2 B L Bw Rw Bw Uw' B2 Dw2 U2 Lw Uw2 D' B' F L Rw' B Bw2 Rw2 Lw' Dw2 Fw U R2 Uw U' Rw Dw2 Fw2 U2 R2 Rw' Dw2 L Bw' Dw' U2 L2 B2 Dw Uw2 Bw Fw2 U' Uw' Lw Fw Rw U2
E #5 Dw' Lw L' B Bw' U Uw' L' D' F' Uw Fw' Bw' Rw' R U' L' Rw Bw Dw2 D2 Lw R2 D2 Fw R' Dw Fw Rw' Dw' Fw D2 R' Fw2 B2 Rw D2 L' Lw2 B Lw Fw' Lw2 D Uw R D Rw Fw2 B2 Uw' R' Bw' U Lw2 Fw2 L' Dw R U'
E Ex#1 Bw' D' F D2 R2 Dw' U2 L U Fw' L2 D2 U2 F' D' Bw' R2 Dw2 F2 B' Fw2 L2 D Dw Rw Uw Bw Uw2 Bw' Dw2 Lw2 U R L Dw Fw2 F Rw' Fw L' R2 U' R L' Fw2 L D' B2 Dw2 Rw' U Lw Bw' U L Lw2 R B2 L' Fw2
E Ex#2 R Fw Dw' D' R2 Uw Bw' Dw Uw2 D' Rw U' Rw U B2 Uw Lw L' Bw2 R U2 B' U Rw B' Fw Uw B Rw' L Dw B' Uw2 F' Bw R' B2 F Lw2 Rw R' F' D2 F' Rw Fw2 Uw' F L2 Uw Lw2 F' Uw2 Rw Dw Rw2 U' Uw Rw Bw2
  5x5x5キューブ   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 Dw Lw2 Fw' L2 Bw' Uw B' Dw R B2 D2 R L' F2 R2 Bw2 Dw' R Rw' B Bw Rw R F Uw2 Bw' Dw' U2 Uw Lw L' Dw' R' Dw2 U' Fw' B L D' Rw' Bw D' R2 B Uw B' D' Uw' B Bw' Fw R2 Uw' Dw2 D' F2 Bw' Dw B2 R'
A #2 Rw' Fw2 L Fw' R Uw2 U Bw2 Rw' Fw' R' L2 Dw' Lw Uw Dw' Bw Uw' L Dw Lw' D' Rw R D2 Bw' F Lw R Fw' Dw2 Fw2 U2 F2 Dw2 Uw R' Lw Rw2 Dw2 Rw2 Lw2 Fw R D2 F' Fw D2 Fw Lw' Dw2 Rw L' Lw F Rw' Lw2 F' Rw2 B'
A #3 F2 Uw2 L' Bw2 Rw2 Bw D' Lw2 Dw2 R D' Bw Lw Bw2 Rw2 Dw' R' F2 Bw Fw2 Rw L2 Bw' Rw2 Fw2 Bw2 D2 Rw' Lw2 F2 Lw2 R' D2 L2 Dw2 Lw F' Bw' U Bw' B Dw' L Rw2 Bw' F2 Dw2 Uw Rw L D2 Uw2 U2 Rw' R2 Uw' F Fw2 Uw2 Lw2
A #4 Bw' L Bw Dw2 Lw' D Uw2 Fw B Uw' Bw' L D Fw2 L2 B' Rw' D2 Fw F2 D2 U L' Dw R2 D Uw2 R2 Uw' F' Fw2 Lw' Fw2 Lw2 Bw R Fw2 F2 L2 Bw2 Uw2 U2 Bw' F B2 L B' U2 Lw Rw L' Fw2 Dw Fw F' Rw Uw B2 Lw2 B'
A #5 D' L B2 Bw' F2 L2 D' U Lw F D Bw R2 U Lw2 U D' Uw2 L' F L2 B2 Rw F' Fw L Lw2 D2 U' B Bw Fw' U2 R2 Dw Uw2 B R Fw D Bw' B' F2 D' R2 Dw B2 D2 R2 F R Fw Lw' F Dw2 Bw' Fw B R2 Rw2
A Ex#1 Uw' R' L' Fw' Dw R2 U Fw Bw2 F2 D Rw U Lw2 Rw Uw2 Dw2 F2 Uw D R2 Bw F' L Bw2 Fw B' R Bw U L Lw2 B' Rw F B' U2 F2 D L' Fw2 U' Uw' R' B' Uw2 L D' R2 Rw' B D' F2 Rw2 Dw' D' U' Lw2 U2 Bw'
A Ex#2 U' D2 Fw2 R D Uw Fw' Dw' D Bw Rw Fw' B2 D L2 Lw Dw Bw2 B' Dw2 U Lw' Dw2 F2 Fw' L U2 L Bw' U Rw2 L Uw' L2 B' Fw2 L2 Uw2 Dw' F' B' Rw B2 Dw Uw D2 U Lw Dw D' Fw' F D2 Dw2 F' U F' L Dw' Lw'
  6x6x6キューブ   複合決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 Fw' 3Uw2 L' Rw2 Fw Uw' Rw U 3Fw' F2 U2 3Rw2 Dw2 D2 U R' Bw2 3Fw Lw2 R2 Fw' F Lw' D B2 L' R' Bw R2 3Fw2 U 3Fw' Dw2 L' Dw 3Fw' Dw' Rw2 D F2 Uw' 3Uw2 3Fw2 D' Fw' U Dw 3Fw2 D' Uw 3Uw Bw2 B2 3Uw 3Fw2 Fw U 3Rw Lw' 3Fw Dw2 L' B' D' 3Uw F2 Bw' 3Uw' Lw Rw' Uw R' Lw2 3Uw' 3Fw' Lw' D' Lw2 L2 Rw
A #2 Bw 3Rw' 3Uw D' Bw' B' Lw D2 L Rw2 Dw2 3Fw2 3Uw' Bw' F Lw2 R 3Fw Dw2 Lw' R2 U' 3Uw 3Rw Rw D' B2 D2 3Fw' Rw Bw' 3Fw2 U L2 3Uw2 D2 Lw' R2 F' 3Uw Bw Fw Uw F' 3Fw 3Uw 3Rw' Dw' Bw B U2 Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 F Bw L' 3Fw' F R' Dw F2 D2 Rw2 3Uw' U2 Fw' 3Rw2 Rw2 R' 3Fw' 3Rw' B2 Bw2 Fw2 3Uw' Rw Lw2 Bw' 3Uw2
A #3 D' 3Uw2 U2 Dw2 Bw' R 3Rw L' F D' 3Fw' L2 Lw2 Rw' 3Uw' Dw' Rw2 B' Fw' U' 3Uw' R' Lw2 U' Dw Uw R2 Bw L2 3Fw2 Rw' Uw2 R2 F' Lw' Bw' Dw' U' B' Fw' L D' Bw2 B2 3Rw Bw Uw2 B2 Fw' Rw D 3Uw2 3Fw 3Rw2 U2 Fw2 3Uw2 Lw' Uw 3Fw' 3Rw' Uw' 3Fw' Dw' Rw' 3Fw2 Uw Dw' R' Dw Lw2 Bw2 Rw' F' 3Rw B' Bw Dw2 Lw' Uw'
A Ex#1 Rw' U' Fw' F' Lw Bw' Rw' D2 R Rw2 L U2 Rw2 D Bw2 R Lw2 D U2 Uw Dw' 3Uw' R' U D' L' R B' Bw2 Uw' L 3Uw Fw' D 3Fw Rw2 R U' F' R2 3Uw' U Rw L2 Uw 3Rw2 B2 Uw2 D2 L B D 3Fw2 R' 3Rw2 Lw2 F Rw' Dw2 Uw2 F2 3Fw Fw' L2 Dw' 3Uw2 Lw B Bw2 Dw 3Uw 3Fw' 3Uw 3Rw' Dw2 Uw L2 Rw F Fw2
A Ex#2 Rw' Bw' 3Fw' D' Fw D R2 L2 Lw' Bw2 Uw2 F' 3Uw' Dw2 U' 3Fw Rw' L2 3Fw2 L' Lw2 Rw' U' Lw' Uw2 L D2 Lw2 3Uw Uw' Fw' Uw2 Fw L2 Fw2 3Fw D2 3Fw' L2 3Fw Lw2 R2 L2 D' Fw' U2 R2 3Rw' D Bw' L2 3Rw2 F' L 3Fw2 3Rw2 Dw2 B' Bw' Dw' B Fw' U' F' L2 3Fw Rw Dw 3Uw Bw2 Lw Rw2 3Uw Uw D2 3Rw2 U2 Lw 3Rw' L'
B #1 U' R2 3Fw2 3Uw2 Bw 3Fw2 R' 3Uw B F2 3Fw L' D2 F Fw R2 F' R' 3Fw' B Uw U2 D2 3Fw L D2 U Bw R2 B Dw2 Bw' R' Lw2 Uw' L F2 Lw' D' Bw' Lw' R Fw' U2 3Uw' Bw' 3Fw Uw' 3Rw Rw' B' Bw' L Bw D Rw L Bw2 B 3Fw' Uw 3Fw B Dw U L Uw' U2 Rw' F' Dw2 D2 Lw2 3Fw L' 3Uw' F2 Dw' Rw' Uw2
B #2 D' L2 U2 Lw R L2 3Rw U' Uw' Dw2 3Uw2 Bw' Uw' U' 3Fw' D Fw2 3Uw2 Uw2 F2 B2 U Rw' Lw Uw 3Uw Dw2 D B' Dw' Rw' F2 3Fw D2 3Rw B2 L' R' 3Rw' F' 3Fw' U2 Bw' U Rw2 Fw2 R2 D' B2 D' 3Fw' D2 3Rw2 Rw2 Bw R' Bw' U 3Fw2 B' Uw 3Uw' Fw 3Rw2 U D' 3Fw' Fw2 F B2 R U2 B 3Uw' 3Fw2 Uw2 Fw2 3Uw Bw' F'
B #3 3Rw' Fw2 U Bw Dw2 3Uw B2 Rw' Dw' Rw2 D Fw2 Rw 3Fw2 Rw2 Fw' U2 Bw' Uw' Fw U Dw2 Uw' Rw2 D2 Lw Bw 3Rw 3Fw' 3Rw2 D B D2 Bw Lw2 Fw' 3Uw Uw2 D F Dw2 3Rw2 Rw2 L2 Bw2 3Rw' Bw2 F' Fw' 3Rw2 Dw' L Bw2 Lw Fw' F' L' 3Fw2 U' Fw2 B 3Rw Bw' R' 3Uw2 Dw Lw2 3Uw2 Dw Uw2 B2 Rw' Lw' L Bw' 3Uw2 U2 F2 3Fw Dw
B Ex#1 Lw Uw2 3Rw' Rw2 3Fw Lw 3Fw Rw' D' Uw' Rw' Fw' 3Uw2 Rw Fw' 3Uw2 Bw2 3Fw L 3Fw' U Bw2 3Uw2 Rw2 Uw2 U2 3Rw' 3Uw Uw' Rw' 3Fw R2 Uw2 3Fw2 F2 3Uw2 R Dw 3Uw' L' Uw 3Rw' Rw' F Bw' L' Bw' F' B' 3Fw' U2 Lw' Uw' U D2 Bw' Fw' Rw' 3Uw2 R2 3Rw2 L' Bw2 3Fw F' L2 3Fw Rw' Lw2 L B2 Bw2 3Rw 3Fw' B2 D' L2 F U2 B2
B Ex#2 R Bw' L' F' B D2 3Fw L' 3Uw2 Uw 3Fw Uw' Lw2 Uw2 3Rw' Bw D2 Rw' F2 3Uw 3Rw Bw B2 U' 3Uw Fw 3Rw R L 3Fw Fw2 3Uw B2 3Fw2 Bw2 3Uw Lw2 B Uw D2 3Uw 3Fw' 3Uw' L2 3Fw2 Dw' U D Lw' Uw' 3Rw' 3Uw2 F2 Fw2 L' Uw' Fw2 Dw D Fw Rw2 D Rw2 Fw Uw D2 U2 3Rw2 Uw 3Fw' F' L' Uw D' L Uw' R Rw' D Rw2
  7x7x7キューブ   複合決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 3Bw' 3Uw' L Rw2 3Dw2 R B 3Dw Dw' 3Bw Uw' 3Lw' 3Rw' B 3Fw2 D2 Dw F 3Lw Fw' L2 R' F Uw2 Dw2 Lw2 Fw L 3Bw' 3Uw2 Rw L2 3Lw' 3Uw R' F Lw 3Rw2 Fw' 3Lw' L' Fw' 3Fw' B' Uw' 3Lw U' 3Dw 3Rw B' R D2 B 3Rw D2 3Uw Lw 3Dw Lw' 3Dw' 3Bw' U' Dw Uw' L U 3Lw' R 3Bw2 L2 R' U2 3Lw R2 3Uw2 F2 R2 Fw 3Lw' Dw2 Lw' Fw2 Dw2 D 3Lw' Dw2 3Bw' 3Rw' Dw2 F2 U Fw 3Rw' Fw' R2 F2 3Lw2 3Rw2 L2 3Bw'
A #2 R 3Uw2 Uw' Rw' Dw 3Uw' 3Dw' D R2 Lw B' L2 3Fw2 D2 3Uw' Rw' 3Lw B 3Dw' Uw' F 3Dw2 L 3Bw Fw 3Rw' 3Dw D2 B L2 F U L2 3Rw Bw2 B' F2 Fw2 R2 3Fw' B' U 3Bw' D' B' 3Rw2 F' D 3Fw' Fw2 F' D2 Fw Dw2 F' 3Dw2 F Rw' Bw' R' 3Fw' Lw' U Fw' Dw2 Fw' 3Fw B2 Dw' 3Fw2 L' 3Dw 3Bw 3Uw' 3Rw U2 3Uw Bw Lw 3Fw2 3Lw' 3Bw' F Lw' Rw' B2 Dw2 R' 3Uw' R 3Fw Dw' 3Dw2 F Uw' U' F Lw2 3Rw2 3Fw
A #3 3Bw2 B2 3Dw' D2 Uw2 3Bw2 R2 D 3Dw R Fw Rw2 U' 3Lw2 Dw' 3Lw2 B 3Uw2 3Lw2 Dw Bw2 Uw' Rw Uw' Bw B 3Rw' 3Dw2 Dw 3Bw2 3Dw F2 Bw' 3Lw' Rw' 3Uw' Rw2 3Bw2 U2 3Bw2 Uw2 3Uw Rw2 R Dw' Uw2 3Fw2 Fw 3Dw' B' 3Dw Dw' B Rw' R' 3Lw' 3Fw' B2 D' 3Uw' 3Fw D2 3Fw Uw 3Dw Rw2 F 3Dw' 3Uw2 3Fw R Uw' 3Fw' Rw2 Dw' Rw L Bw 3Lw2 L2 Uw' Bw2 D' F Bw 3Dw' U2 3Bw D2 3Bw2 Uw2 Dw' R2 Dw2 R' Dw Bw2 Dw F2 U2
A Ex#1 Fw' D2 Fw Rw 3Uw2 Uw 3Fw 3Uw2 Fw L Uw' U2 3Fw2 Uw Bw2 B R' Uw' 3Lw2 R' F2 3Lw2 Dw' D L' 3Rw2 Dw' 3Dw F2 U F2 3Dw' 3Bw2 D U Lw2 3Dw2 3Uw2 Fw' F 3Lw' U 3Dw' B2 3Rw 3Dw' R F2 3Dw R2 U' Fw F2 3Rw 3Uw' 3Rw2 Fw2 L' D R' Rw Fw R2 Dw' 3Rw F 3Rw' Dw2 3Uw2 3Fw B' Uw' Bw2 Dw 3Rw' Uw2 Fw' 3Uw2 U' Dw2 Fw' L' Bw 3Bw D Dw Lw2 F R 3Uw2 Rw' Lw' D' Dw 3Uw' 3Fw' 3Lw 3Uw R 3Lw'
A Ex#2 Lw U 3Fw F Bw' 3Bw U 3Lw' Rw U' Fw2 U 3Rw' Uw2 D2 R Lw2 3Rw2 3Uw 3Fw' B2 D Lw 3Lw Rw2 Uw2 3Dw B2 Rw' Bw 3Lw2 3Dw U2 D' 3Uw' Bw R2 U' Rw R Dw2 L' 3Lw' 3Bw' 3Lw2 Lw 3Dw Rw2 Bw 3Lw 3Uw2 3Lw2 D F B D2 3Lw2 Lw Dw2 3Lw' Rw F 3Lw 3Rw2 B' Bw Fw 3Bw Uw2 Dw' F' D B2 Rw2 3Dw2 Uw' D2 F2 Rw2 Lw L Uw' F2 3Bw2 Rw2 R2 Lw' 3Rw Bw 3Uw2 U Lw Dw D2 F 3Bw U2 3Dw2 3Lw2 Uw2
B #1 3Uw2 Dw' U2 Rw2 Fw' R L' Dw Lw Rw2 Bw2 Uw2 Lw 3Dw Bw2 3Bw2 B Rw D2 Rw D L' U2 3Fw Rw Lw2 D' Dw' Lw' 3Lw D B D' Lw2 Dw2 Uw' B R 3Bw2 Uw 3Uw2 3Lw L F2 Bw Lw D L2 3Rw R 3Lw Lw' 3Dw2 Rw 3Rw' Dw R2 3Lw2 F' L' Bw 3Rw2 L' Uw' D2 3Bw2 Dw' Bw2 Rw' Fw Lw2 3Uw' R2 Rw Dw' Uw 3Uw' 3Lw F2 Fw2 3Bw' Lw2 U2 3Fw2 U' 3Lw' Uw 3Rw2 F 3Fw' 3Lw Dw 3Fw2 3Dw2 Uw 3Lw2 U' B2 Dw2 Rw'
B #2 Rw' B2 3Bw' Lw F 3Rw2 Bw2 F' 3Uw U R 3Bw2 Uw' D 3Fw 3Lw' L2 Lw' 3Rw U' Bw D2 Rw2 B' 3Lw' Rw 3Rw2 3Bw2 3Rw F2 Uw2 U' 3Rw U' 3Dw D2 Dw L' B' 3Uw2 3Dw' D Fw' L' R Dw' 3Bw2 Uw' 3Uw' 3Dw' D Fw Rw 3Dw F B' 3Fw' 3Uw D' 3Bw2 Lw Fw2 D Bw2 3Rw' Bw2 3Bw' U 3Bw' 3Lw L2 3Uw2 3Lw R L2 3Dw Fw Uw Bw2 L2 Fw' Bw 3Uw' Bw2 Lw 3Lw' 3Bw2 Lw2 Fw2 3Fw' B2 R' 3Bw' 3Lw2 Bw Lw2 D' Uw2 R2 3Bw'
B #3 L2 3Uw2 U Fw U' B2 3Dw2 3Lw B2 3Bw' Rw' D' Rw2 Dw' 3Dw 3Rw Rw2 3Bw Fw2 3Uw 3Dw2 Uw2 3Bw Uw' 3Lw' 3Rw2 U2 3Dw R2 3Uw' F Rw' Dw R' Fw2 3Bw' 3Uw' Bw R2 Dw2 3Fw2 L' Bw' Uw Rw2 Lw Uw Fw' Dw2 3Fw2 L' 3Rw' 3Bw' Bw2 U2 3Rw Fw2 F2 3Fw 3Bw Lw2 Rw2 D2 B Fw' 3Rw D' 3Fw 3Uw' Bw R2 D 3Bw' 3Rw' Bw' Uw2 Lw' 3Fw2 F' U Uw2 Lw B2 3Fw' Dw L2 Lw2 3Bw Dw R' B 3Dw' D2 Rw L2 3Dw' D 3Rw2 3Fw' 3Dw
B Ex#1 D2 Bw2 3Uw2 U2 Rw2 3Fw' F' B 3Lw D F B2 Rw' D 3Bw2 3Rw' Lw2 Uw2 Rw Uw' 3Rw' 3Bw2 R Lw' 3Dw2 Fw' L' 3Fw2 Rw Fw2 Rw Uw Lw' D2 Uw2 L2 F U2 3Fw L F2 R' D' Uw' 3Bw 3Uw' L' 3Bw2 Rw' Lw2 3Lw2 3Bw2 Lw' D2 3Bw2 Lw2 3Bw' Bw' Uw R' U2 R2 Rw' D2 Bw Dw' 3Dw2 3Bw' D2 Uw 3Uw2 Dw' 3Bw 3Dw2 3Bw Bw2 3Uw 3Rw' 3Uw2 3Fw Bw' U' 3Dw' 3Fw2 Dw' 3Bw Lw F' 3Uw' 3Bw' L' Fw' Lw D R' 3Uw U 3Rw' 3Uw2 Dw'
B Ex#2 3Uw2 F' Rw' 3Lw2 Dw 3Bw Bw' 3Dw' 3Fw2 Lw2 Dw U 3Uw' D' Rw' Dw2 Uw' L2 3Uw2 Uw2 Bw B 3Bw2 Uw 3Uw F' Lw 3Dw' 3Fw' 3Rw2 L Lw' 3Lw2 3Fw2 3Dw Dw' R2 3Uw' L' U' 3Lw2 Dw' Lw2 B2 F' R2 Uw' Fw Uw2 R2 Fw Rw R 3Lw F' B 3Lw B Rw2 Bw D2 Lw Fw2 3Dw D Fw' Rw2 Dw' Fw L2 U' Fw Uw B Uw 3Fw' Lw 3Bw2 D2 Fw' R2 3Bw L Rw' F Dw' Bw' Uw Fw2 3Lw Lw Uw 3Lw2 3Bw' 3Lw' D Uw2 Fw' L2 U2
  3x3x3目隠し   1回戦
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 U2 B2 L2 D' R2 D' R2 U' L2 D' B2 L' F' U' R' B' L U2 B2 D2 Rw
A #2 L2 U2 F2 L2 D' U' L F R' U R U2 F2 R' D2 F R U Rw' Uw'
A #3 L' F2 L D2 R' F2 R2 U2 R2 U' B2 L' B2 F U2 R' B' R2 U2 B
A Ex#1 B2 F2 R2 U2 B2 U2 R D2 B U B U2 F' D2 B2 L' F U R2 U Rw'
A Ex#2 L2 B2 F' L2 R2 D2 F U2 R2 B L2 U' L D2 L2 B' L2 R2 B R' B2 Rw' Uw'
B #1 L2 R2 U' R2 U2 F2 L' R F R2 D' F U L' F' R2 B L2 Uw2
B #2 L2 F2 U2 B2 R' U2 R2 B2 R2 B2 L' D' L' B' R2 F' U R D2 L2 B' Rw2
B #3 F U2 R2 F' L2 B D2 B F L2 D F2 D2 L B2 F2 L B' R B F2 Rw' Uw'
B Ex#1 D' U' L2 U F2 D' U R F' R' U2 B2 F' D2 U R' B D' B2 Uw2
B Ex#2 L2 F' R2 F' U2 F' U2 B2 R2 U B' R D' F U2 R D' R' B2 F Rw2 Uw2
  3x3x3目隠し   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 R2 F2 D' B2 F2 R2 F2 R2 D' L D F L R2 D2 B R' D' L2 R' Uw2
A #2 D R' F' D L' B2 R U R D B U D' R2 U' B2 R2 D'
A #3 D R2 U2 B2 R2 F2 U2 B2 U2 L' U2 F' R' U2 B' D' B2 D' F2 U2 Fw' Uw
A Ex#1 U2 L2 B2 U2 F D2 U2 F U2 F D F2 R D2 B' D F L D2 F Rw Uw2
A Ex#2 U2 F U2 F' L2 R2 F' D2 L2 B2 D' L' D' R B' D2 R2 B D' Rw' Uw'
  3x3x3最少手数   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 R' U' F L2 F2 R2 U2 L2 F2 D L2 D' B2 U2 F R B R2 B R2 B2 L2 D' R' U' F
  3x3x3片手   複合1回戦
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 F2 R U B L D' R' U2 D' L2 U2 L2 F U2 L2 F2 R2 F' L2 B'
A #2 B2 D U F2 R2 D B2 L2 B L R U2 L' F2 D2 U' F' L2
A #3 D2 L2 U' R2 U' R2 D2 B2 R2 U' F2 R' D' B' D' R U' L U2
A #4 L2 B' D2 L2 R2 F2 U2 B F2 L B' L2 U' F' D U2 B F2 L' F'
A #5 F R2 B2 L2 R2 B U2 B' L2 B' U B' D' R' D B' R' F2 L' F
A Ex#1 B2 R2 B2 L F2 R F2 D2 U2 F2 U' B U' R' B' L2 D' L2 B D'
A Ex#2 L2 D2 B2 D2 R2 F2 L' B2 U2 L D2 B F' R' D' U2 B' L' F2 U
B #1 R L2 U2 F' U' D2 R D2 F' U' B2 D2 L2 D L2 D R2 U F2
B #2 F2 U2 L2 F R' F R' U R F U2 D' F2 D' F2 B2 D' F2 B2
B #3 L B L' B R F2 B L2 U F' R B2 U2 R2 L2 U' L2 B2 U' F2
B #4 L' U B2 R2 F R2 L' F2 D' F R' U2 L2 B U2 L2 F' R2 F'
B #5 F' U' F R D F U B U' B' R2 L' D2 R' B2 L F2 R B2
B Ex#1 R F2 D2 R D2 B2 R D2 F2 D' L' B' D U' B D2 U' R2 F2 R2
B Ex#2 R F2 U R L' B D R B L' U2 L2 F D2 F R2 B R2 F'
C #1 B U2 L2 F' D2 R2 B R2 B2 R' F2 D' F R D2 R F U' R2
C #2 F2 D2 B' R2 B L2 B F2 R2 U' L' D' U' L2 U F2 L' R D2 L'
C #3 L2 F2 U2 F2 D2 R2 U B2 F2 R2 F2 L D B' L D' B R B' L F
C #4 D' R2 U F' D' L' F2 D' F' U2 R2 F2 U2 L2 F L2 U2 D2 B2
C #5 R' B2 D' F L2 U2 L F L U L2 B2 D2 R2 F' L2 U2 D2
C Ex#1 L2 U2 F2 U' F2 U' R2 B2 F2 U' L2 R' F2 U' F2 D2 R' F L' B
C Ex#2 D2 F' U2 L2 F2 R2 F L2 R2 F' D' L D' L2 R2 B R D L
D #1 U' L2 F2 D' L2 R2 B' D L2 B U F2 L D2 F U' L' U2
D #2 F D2 B' U2 R2 B2 F R B' R' B' U R U2 L' B D U'
D #3 F' D' F R' D' R2 U L' F D R2 B2 R2 F2 B U2 F' D2 L2 B
D #4 D2 R U2 R D2 L2 D2 F2 D' F L' U2 B' U' R F L2 R' F2
D #5 L' F' D2 B' U2 R U F' U' L U' R2 U2 D2 F2 U' R2 B2 L2 D
D Ex#1 F R D' F' L B U2 R D B2 R' U' R2 U' L2 U L2 F2 U2 D2
D Ex#2 L2 B2 U2 F2 D' R2 U2 R2 B R2 B2 L F' D B U' R D2 U2
E #1 U' B' U2 F' L' U2 D F2 B R U' L2 B2 U2 R2 U2 R' U2 L2 D2
E #2 B R' F' D' F B' R U2 B R' L' D2 R F2 U2 B2 L' U2 R2
E #3 R F' L' F B U2 D R2 L' U' R' U2 F2 D2 B2 U' F2 U' R2 D2
E #4 L2 D B U2 B' D2 L F L2 B2 R L2 D B2 U2 B2 D B2 L2
E #5 U2 R' D2 B2 U2 B2 L2 D' F U R U' R' U F' D2 B F
E Ex#1 B2 F D2 B R2 U2 L2 R B2 U2 R2 B R2 U' F R2 F' L'
E Ex#2 L2 F' L2 B2 L2 D2 F' D2 F L B L' R' F' D B L' U' B'
F #1 B2 L2 D' B2 D F2 D2 F2 D F2 L' B2 F D' B L' B2 D F' L'
F #2 R2 B' D2 F D2 L2 B2 R2 B2 U F' R' D2 F R' B2 L R D U
F #3 R2 U F2 R2 U2 R2 D B2 F2 R B2 D L' R' F2 L' B' D2 F U'
F #4 U R2 U2 B2 F2 U B2 U' F' R2 D2 U R B' U' B' D U'
F #5 B2 D' F2 U L2 R2 D U2 B U' L' D' U F U B' L' B2 L R2
F Ex#1 U F2 L2 U F2 L2 F L R' U2 F R2 U R2 D R2 F D'
F Ex#2 R2 B F' D2 L2 F D2 L2 U2 F2 D' R' B L2 U2 L' D2 B L2 F2
  3x3x3片手   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 B2 F' D2 B2 R2 D2 L2 D' R U L R B2 D F' U' L2 F2
A #2 L2 B D2 L2 F' U2 F2 R2 D2 F' U B' D' R D U2 F U' B2 R'
A #3 F2 R2 U2 L2 U L2 F2 L2 D' B R2 B' L2 R F L' B' D B2 U2
A #4 U2 F' R2 B L2 U2 F L' F L2 F U R2 B F2 D2 B' F
A #5 U2 F2 R' U' F B2 R' U2 D' F' L' F2 L' U2 R2 F2 B2 U2
A Ex#1 L2 B2 L2 D F U2 L' D B L F2 L2 F' B2 U2 F2 L2 U2 L2 F2
A Ex#2 D' R2 F2 R2 U' R2 U' L2 D' L2 F R' D2 F2 U2 B' U F2 D L2
  3x3x3足   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 D2 F2 U' L2 D2 R2 D U' F R U L U2 F' D2 R' B' U' B
A #2 D2 L2 R U2 B2 F2 L' B2 L F' U2 B2 L' F' R2 U B2 D U B
A #3 B2 L U2 B2 R' B2 L' R2 B2 F L2 R' D B' D' F' U2 L2 R
A #4 R2 F' L2 F R2 B' R L2 B2 L D B U2 R2 B2 D2 L2 F' R2 F2
A #5 R2 D2 B' D2 B2 D2 F2 U2 L D' F' L2 B2 L2 U B' L2 D' U'
A Ex#1 F' L2 B D L2 B' U2 B R' F U B2 R2 U2 L D2 L' U2 R'
A Ex#2 D F' U' L F' B R L' D F U R' U2 R' B2 R' L' F2
B #1 R2 U R2 D B R' B2 L' D' F U' L D2 R2 L D2 L U2 L D2
B #2 R2 U2 F L2 D2 F' U2 B R' B U' B' R' D' U L U' F' U'
B #3 L2 B2 F' L2 B' U2 F D' B F2 D' F2 R B' U' B F2 U
B #4 D2 F2 U F2 D' R2 U2 B' R2 D B2 L R' B' L2 D2 U' F U'
B #5 U' D F B2 D L U D2 L' B U R U2 B2 U2 L' U2 L2 D2
B Ex#1 B2 U' L2 F2 D2 R2 D L2 B2 D2 L B R U' F2 D' L2 F' U2 R2
B Ex#2 D2 L2 B2 L' D2 U2 L2 D2 F D' L R' D U B D L' R
  ルービッククロック   複合決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 UR6+ DR5- DL4+ UL5+ U0+ R5- D3+ L4- ALL3- y2 U5- R4- D4+ L3- ALL3- UR DR DL
A #2 UR6+ DR4+ DL1- UL6+ U0+ R5- D1+ L2- ALL5- y2 U4+ R6+ D5+ L3+ ALL2- UR DL UL
A #3 UR6+ DR2+ DL5- UL3+ U5- R2+ D3+ L0+ ALL4+ y2 U4- R4- D6+ L4+ ALL1+ UL
A #4 UR6+ DR3+ DL5+ UL3+ U6+ R6+ D0+ L0+ ALL5+ y2 U2- R3+ D4+ L1- ALL5+ UL
A #5 UR3- DR2- DL2- UL3+ U2- R3- D1- L5- ALL5+ y2 U0+ R5+ D4+ L2- ALL6+ DR UL
A Ex#1 UR1+ DR1+ DL4+ UL0+ U3+ R4+ D1- L1+ ALL4- y2 U4+ R5+ D1+ L5+ ALL5- UR DR DL UL
A Ex#2 UR5- DR6+ DL4+ UL2+ U0+ R1- D0+ L5+ ALL2- y2 U5+ R2+ D3+ L2+ ALL3+ UR DR DL UL
B #1 UR5- DR1+ DL1- UL5+ U1+ R2+ D1- L5+ ALL3+ y2 U2- R3- D5+ L6+ ALL6+ UR DL
B #2 UR0+ DR6+ DL1- UL3- U0+ R6+ D0+ L4+ ALL4+ y2 U2- R6+ D4- L0+ ALL0+ UR
B #3 UR2+ DR0+ DL2+ UL3+ U1- R3- D2+ L5+ ALL1- y2 U2- R0+ D2- L3+ ALL3+ DR
B #4 UR5- DR1- DL0+ UL3- U4+ R5+ D1+ L3- ALL3+ y2 U1+ R2- D3- L1+ ALL0+ UR UL
B #5 UR1+ DR1- DL0+ UL3- U4+ R4+ D5+ L4+ ALL3+ y2 U1+ R4- D5- L5- ALL1+ DR DL UL
B Ex#1 UR3- DR5+ DL3+ UL3- U0+ R4- D3- L3+ ALL4+ y2 U4+ R3- D3- L1- ALL6+
B Ex#2 UR5- DR4- DL1- UL1- U3+ R6+ D0+ L5+ ALL1- y2 U1- R3- D4+ L1+ ALL3+ DL
C #1 UR5- DR1- DL4+ UL0+ U4+ R5+ D3- L5- ALL3- y2 U4- R6+ D1- L1+ ALL0+ DR
C #2 UR4+ DR5+ DL5- UL2- U5- R2+ D3- L5- ALL5- y2 U2+ R3+ D0+ L2+ ALL4- DR UL
C #3 UR2- DR4+ DL3- UL0+ U3- R5- D5- L1+ ALL4+ y2 U5+ R4- D1- L5- ALL1- UR UL
C #4 UR4+ DR3- DL1+ UL0+ U5+ R3- D4- L6+ ALL4- y2 U6+ R0+ D2- L3- ALL4- UL
C #5 UR2- DR1- DL0+ UL2- U4- R4- D2- L5- ALL2+ y2 U4+ R0+ D3- L3- ALL4- UR DR DL
C Ex#1 UR5+ DR4- DL2+ UL1- U2+ R0+ D1- L5- ALL6+ y2 U0+ R2- D3- L3- ALL4- DR
C Ex#2 UR4- DR5+ DL4- UL1+ U2+ R1- D1- L4- ALL2+ y2 U1+ R5+ D3+ L2- ALL5- DR UL
  メガミンクス   複合決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A #2 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A #3 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A #4 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A #5 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A Ex#1 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A Ex#2 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
B #1 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
B #2 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
B #3 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
B #4 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
B #5 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
B Ex#1 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
B Ex#2 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
C #1 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
C #2 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
C #3 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
C #4 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
C #5 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
C Ex#1 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
C Ex#2 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
  ピラミンクス   1回戦
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 U B L' R B L' U B R L B' u r
A #2 U L U' R' L U' R L B' R' U l r' b'
A #3 R U' L B U L' U' L R B L' l' b'
A #4 L B' L U' L U B' U R U' R u' l r'
A #5 U R' U R' B' U' B' L' B R' B u b'
A Ex#1 B U B R L B R' B' R' L U u' l r' b
A Ex#2 U' B' L B' R' L B R U' B' R l' r' b'
B #1 R U' B R' U L' B' R L' U R' u r b'
B #2 L R' U B U L' U' R U L' U u' l' r b'
B #3 R L' R U L' R' U L U R' L' u' l'
B #4 L' B' L' B' R' L B U' L' U R' u l' r b'
B #5 R L' B' U R' B R L U' L' U u' l r' b
B Ex#1 L R' B U' B R U B' L' U' B' u' l' r'
B Ex#2 B' R' U' L' B' L' U L' U' L B' u l'
C #1 U' R B U R' U R' U' B R' U u l r'
C #2 U L U L B' L' B U' B' R B' u r' b'
C #3 R B R' L' R' U R B' U' B U b
C #4 B' R L B' U B R L B R L' u r
C #5 L U' R' B' L' U' B R U' L' B u l' r b'
C Ex#1 L' U R L' R U' L' U' B' U' B u' b
C Ex#2 L' R U B U R' B R L U' L u r b'
D #1 L' R L R' L U' B' R' L' U' B u r b
D #2 R B L' B' U L U L U' B L r'
D #3 R L' B' U' B' R U R' U R' U' u' l
D #4 L' R' B U' R' B' R' B' U B' R' u r
D #5 U B R B L' U B L R' L' U' u' l r'
D Ex#1 R' B' U' L R' L' U' B' R' L' U l r b
D Ex#2 B R L' U R' B' U B R' B' U l' r'
E #1 U' R' U L R L U' R L U' B' u r' b'
E #2 L' B' L R U R B L' U B' U r' b'
E #3 R L' U' R L' B R' U' B' R L u' r' b'
E #4 R L U' R' L U' R U' R U R' u l' r'
E #5 U R' L' R' U R' B U' R' B' L u r b
E Ex#1 R B' R' L U B' L U' R L B' u' l' r
E Ex#2 U L R' B' L R' L R' L' U' B' l r b'
  ピラミンクス   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 R U L U' R B' U' R B R U' u l r' b'
A #2 U' R' L U' R' L R' U L B R' u'
A #3 R L R L R' B U' L U B L' l b
A #4 L' R' B' L' R L' R L' R' L' U u l' r' b'
A #5 L' R' U L' R B' R U R U' L' u' l'
A Ex#1 R U R B U B' U R L' B U' u l r b
A Ex#2 R' B' U B' L R' U' R L' U' B u b
  スキューブ   1回戦
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 R U B U B R' B R' L' U L
A #2 B L U L' B' L' B' R U' B' U
A #3 L U R B R U B' U' L' U' B
A #4 L R L U L' U' R' U R L U'
A #5 U L U R L' B' R' L R' B R
A Ex#1 L U B R' L R U' B' U B U
A Ex#2 B L R B' R L' R' B R B R
B #1 L R B' R B' R' U R' B L' U
B #2 R L B U B' U' L U B' L R
B #3 L U L B U L' U' B' R' B U'
B #4 L R U L' U' B U' R' U R L'
B #5 R B L B U L R L' U B' L'
B Ex#1 B R' U B' L R B L B' L' B'
B Ex#2 U L U L U' L' U R B' L R'
C #1 L U L R' B U' L' U' R' L' B'
C #2 L R U B' U L U' R' L' B R'
C #3 L R B L' R B R U R' U' B
C #4 R B L R' B L B U L' R' B'
C #5 R B R L U' B' L U' L U R'
C Ex#1 R L R' B R' L R' B L B U
C Ex#2 U B L R' L B L' R B' R B'
D #1 U B L' B U B R' L R' U L
D #2 R L B U B' L R L U R' U'
D #3 B R U L' R B' L B' R' L U'
D #4 B L U L' R B U L B' R' L'
D #5 R B L R B R U' L U' R L'
D Ex#1 L R L B R' U R B R U' B
D Ex#2 L R L R U B U' B U' B L
  スキューブ   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 R U R' B U' L B' U' B' U B'
A #2 U B U L U' R' B' U L' U L
A #3 L U B L R' U' L R B' L R'
A #4 B L R' U' L U R' B' L' U' B'
A #5 B R' U R' L' R B R L R B
A Ex#1 B R' U' B' U' B U' L' B L' B'
A Ex#2 B U B' L' R L' B' U' L' B' U'
  スクエア1   複合決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 (-5,3) / (2,-1) / (-5,-2) / (3,0) / (0,-1) / (3,0) / (2,-5) / (-4,0) / (-5,-2) / (0,-2) / (-4,-4) /
A #2 (0,2) / (6,-3) / (1,4) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (6,-3) / (2,0) / (-3,-3) / (0,-1) / (2,0) / (0,-2) / (-4,-4)
A #3 (-2,0) / (-1,2) / (-5,1) / (-4,-1) / (6,-3) / (3,-5) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (4,-4) / (1,0)
A #4 (-2,0) / (0,3) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (5,-1) / (-5,-2) / (-3,-4) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,-3) / (6,-4) / (6,-4) /
A #5 (-3,-4) / (3,0) / (-5,1) / (-3,0) / (-1,-4) / (6,-2) / (-3,-3) / (-4,-1) / (-2,0) / (-4,0) / (6,-5) /
A Ex#1 (-2,0) / (2,-1) / (-2,4) / (5,-4) / (1,-5) / (-4,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,-1) / (-3,-5) / (0,-2) / (1,0) / (0,-4) /
A Ex#2 (-5,0) / (-4,-1) / (4,1) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-4) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (2,-5) / (2,-1) / (-4,-2) / (-3,-4) /
B #1 (-3,5) / (0,3) / (-5,-5) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (2,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-5,0) / (4,-1) / (-1,-4) / (2,0)
B #2 (0,-4) / (0,6) / (3,0) / (1,-5) / (3,0) / (-1,-3) / (-3,0) / (-3,-1) / (0,-5) / (0,-4) / (-5,0) / (0,-2) / (-2,0)
B #3 (-5,0) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (2,-1) / (0,-3) / (3,-3) / (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (5,-2) / (-4,0) / (3,0) / (0,-2) / (-5,-4)
B #4 (-3,-1) / (3,0) / (-2,1) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (0,-1) / (-3,-3) / (-5,0) / (0,-4) / (2,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-2)
B #5 (-2,0) / (0,3) / (6,3) / (2,-4) / (-3,0) / (4,-2) / (5,0) / (3,0) / (-5,0) / (-4,0) / (-2,0) / (1,-4)
B Ex#1 (-3,-4) / (0,3) / (-5,-2) / (3,0) / (0,-4) / (3,0) / (0,-5) / (-4,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (-2,0) / (-4,0) / (4,0) / (-1,0) /
B Ex#2 (0,-4) / (-5,-2) / (2,2) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (3,-2) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (5,-5) / (6,-4) / (-2,-2)
  4x4x4目隠し   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 B2 U L2 U F2 L2 B2 U2 F2 B' U R' B2 D R' D R D' B2 Rw2 Fw2 F' L Fw2 F' B2 L' B L2 F2 Uw B Rw2 Uw' L2 D2 L F Fw Rw Fw2 B Uw2 x2 y'
A #2 L' B2 F2 U R2 D2 B F2 D B2 L' U2 D L2 D' B2 U2 D' Uw2 B' R2 Fw2 Uw2 U2 B' D2 L' Uw2 R U2 F Uw B2 D Rw2 D F2 Rw R' D2 Rw Uw' L R2 x y
A #3 F U2 B2 F D2 B F2 R2 L' B' D2 U2 B2 U F2 R2 L' F' D' Fw2 D R2 Uw2 Fw2 D' B' Rw2 U' D2 F B2 U2 Rw B' Uw2 F' R Uw' L' Fw2 R2 U2 Rw F2 y'
A Ex#1 L' B2 D' R U B R U' B F' R L2 B2 R F2 L D2 R' F2 R2 Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 F D' R2 Fw2 F2 Uw2 U2 B' R2 Rw B Uw2 D Rw' R2 U2 B2 Fw Rw2 R' Uw F L z y'
A Ex#2 D' R' D' F2 B R' F' D B' D B2 R2 D F2 L2 U L2 R2 F2 U' Fw2 D' B' Rw2 U F' U2 Rw2 F U Fw2 U Fw2 Rw' D2 B2 R' D2 Fw L' Uw' L2 D Fw' B' R' x2 y
  5x5x5目隠し   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 D Rw B2 Lw2 R F' Uw2 B' U' R2 U L' Uw B R' F' R D2 B2 U' Bw B2 F2 Lw U' Uw2 Rw' L Uw2 D2 Bw2 F Dw Fw2 Dw' R' Uw' R' L2 Bw2 F2 Fw' Rw Lw R' L Uw R2 D2 Fw' D' U R2 F2 U2 Lw' Uw2 Fw' B2 3Fw' 3Uw
A #2 Rw2 B R Lw' L Uw2 Dw2 U Fw Bw2 U' R Uw' D Bw' L2 Uw2 F D B2 Bw2 D' Fw B Lw F' Rw2 B' U' R' Uw Bw' R Rw2 Lw F2 U' Rw B2 Dw U Fw2 Dw2 Fw' Uw B' Lw F L' Uw2 Fw L' Rw' Dw2 B2 F Dw2 U B' Bw' 3Rw 3Uw2
A #3 R L2 Lw' D Rw2 F Lw Fw2 Lw' D2 F Lw' R2 D R2 D2 R U F' Dw L U F Lw' Bw2 Lw F2 D' R' U' Uw' B F' U' L2 Uw R B2 Bw2 F Fw U2 Rw R L2 U Bw Lw' D Bw2 Uw' Lw Dw B' F' U' Lw Rw' Uw' D 3Rw2 3Uw'
A Ex#1 R' D' F2 L Uw Fw2 F B R2 U2 Bw' Dw' Uw' B U2 Fw D Dw R' Dw Fw2 Uw2 Rw' U F R D' Uw2 R Fw2 D Bw2 Dw2 Uw' D L F Lw2 B2 R2 Uw Bw' U' Fw2 Lw2 Dw2 B' Dw' Bw' R L Dw2 B L' Rw' Fw' U' Fw' Bw2 L 3Fw' 3Uw
A Ex#2 D Fw' R Fw' L Bw' Lw U' L F Rw2 B' Uw2 Fw2 Dw D Rw U2 B2 D' B2 Dw' Rw D Lw Dw' Lw Uw Bw' Rw Dw' Uw B2 L Bw Rw' F' R2 U2 B' Dw2 F' Lw' R' Rw' F2 R Dw2 Rw Lw Uw' R2 Bw2 U' D Dw2 Fw' B2 L Rw2 3Rw2 3Uw2
  3x3x3複数目隠し   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 R2 U2 R2 B' F' R2 D2 B U2 B2 L' F' R D2 U F L D' F' L' D2 Rw Uw D' B2 F2 D2 L2 U B2 D R2 U B2 L D2 B' D' B R F' U F2 Rw U2 F2 R2 B2 R2 F U2 B' L2 D' F D U L D' U2 B R2 U R Uw' B2 U2 F U2 B U2 F' D2 L' D R' U B' U L' U2 F L R F2 Rw' Uw U2 R' F2 R U2 F2 R F2 D2 R' D' U2 L B L D2 R B' R2 F U2 Fw' Uw' R2 F2 U L2 D2 R2 D2 F2 U' L F' D2 R F2 U' B D2 F L U2 Rw' F2 D2 B L2 U2 B' U2 F D' L U' F2 L R' D2 B U' F' D R' Fw Uw U2 L2 F2 L2 F2 D2 B2 D R2 U' R B' D F2 R2 D2 F' U R Uw F R2 B2 F' D2 B2 L2 F R' B' R2 D2 L2 U B' L F D' B' Uw' L2 B2 R B2 D2 L' B2 R' B L' U' F R2 F' R' F' L' D' B' Rw' Uw' L F2 R2 U2 B2 R' U2 L' D2 R' U R' U B D U R' U2 F' D' Fw' L2 B2 D' L2 U R2 D2 U' F2 R' U' F D' R2 B D2 R U' R U2 Rw2 Uw F2 D' R2 U2 L2 B2 D L U' B U L' R B D R2 D2 L' B Rw Uw' F U2 L2 R2 B' R2 B F2 D2 R' F' L U L' U2 F U2 L' F2 L2 U B2 R2 U B2 F2 D2 U' R' F' D R D2 L' R2 B D' R2 D2 Rw2 Uw2 F R2 D2 F L2 F L2 U2 R2 F' U B2 D2 L R2 B U' L2 U Rw B' U2 B' L2 F' D2 U2 B2 L' B2 F2 U L' U F U L D F U Rw2 Uw2 L B2 L F2 D2 R B2 F2 R2 B F2 L' U' L' U2 R' D F' U Fw' Uw F2 L2 R2 U F2 L2 D' U' F2 L2 D L F D L2 B' U B' D U' Rw' Uw' B2 D2 F2 D2 F2 R2 U R2 U B' R D' L2 D2 F2 U B R2 D2 L' Fw' Uw B2 D2 L R2 B2 R B2 F2 R2 B' F' R D2 U' B' D2 R2 F' R2 Fw F' D2 B' R2 B' F2 D2 L2 F' D2 R' B R D' F' L F2 R' D Rw2 Uw2 D2 L2 F2 D2 U' B2 D' L2 F U B L' U2 R2 U' B' D2 L R2 Fw' Uw R2 U2 F D2 B D2 U2 R2 U' B2 F L D2 R' U B' U F2 U' Rw' Uw' U' L2 R2 D F2 D B2 D F L D2 U' L R D F' L F2 L F2 Rw2 Uw
An Sanghyeon    Korea
An Sanghyeon
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 106 17.85   19.01   17.89 22.01 18.36 20.79 17.85
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 57 4.60   5.62   4.60 5.23 6.29 5.33 7.41
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 96 1:41.40   1:58.01   1:59.47 1:50.02 2:10.04 2:04.55 1:41.40
ピラミンクス 1回戦 33 10.90   13.57   12.01 19.06 11.40 10.90 17.29
Ardianto Satriawan    Indonesia
Ardianto Satriawan
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 6 36     36
Bae Chan Heyung (배찬형)    Korea
Bae Chan Heyung (배찬형)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 82 14.04   16.08   14.04 18.89 14.87 15.24 18.14
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 69 4.31   6.06   7.69 4.31 5.48 6.83 5.87
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 51 47.92   57.04   58.96 54.22 47.92 57.95 59.75
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 50 2:05.59   2:20.89   2:28.47 2:08.39 2:25.80 2:05.59 2:29.51
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 31 5:02.17     5:02.17
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 22 DNF     DNF
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 47 25.28   30.22   25.28 27.33 30.45 37.63 32.89
メガミンクス 複合決勝 14 1:17.11   1:23.73   1:28.88 1:25.94 1:20.58 1:17.11 1:24.68
スキューブ 1回戦 43 6.66   10.58   10.32 12.51 9.01 6.66 12.41
スクエア1 複合決勝 24 39.20   51.01   53.59 59.74 53.92 39.20 45.51
Baik Gi Ju (백기주)    Korea
Baik Gi Ju (백기주)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
スキューブ 決勝 11 4.76   5.84   7.17 6.13 4.76 5.50 5.89
1回戦 7 4.48   4.96   4.56 5.22 4.48 5.11 5.85
Beom San Kim    Korea
Beom San Kim
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 準決勝 20 9.49   12.48   10.75 11.17 9.49 15.52 15.89
2回戦 14 9.42   10.00   9.56 9.42 10.64 10.37 10.07
1回戦 12 9.85   10.28   10.01 9.85 DNF 10.07 10.75
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 12 2.68   3.72   4.57 3.35 3.92 2.68 3.88
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 20 40.05   43.38   42.98 41.32 40.05 DNF 45.83
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 17 1:11.98   1:19.51   1:21.62 1:24.48 1:11.98 1:21.11 1:15.81
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 16 2:50.80   3:04.82   3:13.19 3:10.46 2:50.80
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 17 5:15.43   5:27.90   5:19.63 5:48.64 5:15.43
3x3x3片手 決勝 3 12.31   14.51   14.05 14.09 15.38 16.58 12.31
複合1回戦 4 12.90   14.72   13.79 17.80 14.35 16.02 12.90
ピラミンクス 1回戦 19 7.46   9.36   9.65 8.34 10.10 12.16 7.46
スキューブ 1回戦 33 4.64   9.04   5.72 12.97 11.88 4.64 9.51
Bilguuntamir Soronzontugs (Билгүүнтамир)    Mongolia
Bilguuntamir Soronzontugs (Билгүүнтамир)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 92 15.00   17.09   16.82 15.00 16.76 17.68 DNF
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 54 50.05   58.32   50.05 1:05.48 59.49 57.39 58.07
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 53 26.26   32.64   32.77 26.83 57.41 38.31 26.26
メガミンクス 複合決勝 9 1:05.98   NR 1:11.91   NR 1:05.98 1:18.65 1:26.15 1:09.07 1:08.00
Byeong Chan Kim (김병찬)    Korea
Byeong Chan Kim (김병찬)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 50 4.57   5.39   5.85 8.70 4.57 5.45 4.86
Byeong-Wook Jeong    Korea
Byeong-Wook Jeong
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 58 13.14   14.29   20.93 14.10 13.68 15.10 13.14
1回戦 54 9.54   13.37   11.79 9.54 16.07 12.24 16.45
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 53 3.89   5.51   6.78 4.00 5.76 3.89 6.94
Chae Ji-Seok (채지석)    Korea
Chae Ji-Seok (채지석)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 67 11.96   14.17   11.96 14.19 16.12 12.20 20.07
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 22 3.69   4.11   3.69 4.65 3.92 3.76 5.31
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 26 41.86   46.38   41.86 45.21 1:06.76 46.17 47.75
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 31 1:31.79   1:40.10   1:49.87 1:43.81 1:32.26 1:31.79 1:44.22
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 15 2:49.95   2:56.31   2:49.95 2:59.44 2:59.54
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 12 4:15.31   4:51.38   5:34.72 4:15.31 4:44.10
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 39 20.11   28.06   26.23 28.71 20.11 34.94 29.25
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 2 7.76   8.44   7.76 9.00 7.83 8.48 11.14
メガミンクス 複合決勝 19 1:39.85   1:50.52   1:56.47 2:01.40 1:39.85 1:53.36 1:41.74
4x4x4目隠し 決勝 8 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 9 DNF     DNF
Chan-Min Lee (이찬민)    Korea
Chan-Min Lee (이찬민)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 準決勝 19 9.58   11.18   12.52 10.51 DNF 10.51 9.58
2回戦 9 8.00   9.41   8.94 8.67 11.57 8.00 10.63
1回戦 23 9.43   11.53   9.43 13.78 DNF 10.27 10.54
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 26 3.54   4.26   4.59 4.80 4.44 3.74 3.54
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 40 43.00   50.82   56.69 48.87 1:13.55 43.00 46.90
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 21 1:18.37   1:27.60   1:34.62 1:18.37 1:31.72 1:31.25 1:19.83
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 20 5:31.74   5:37.91   5:31.74 5:44.45 5:37.53
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 27 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 9 37     37
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 33 18.15   25.43   27.85 34.55 26.36 22.07 18.15
3x3x3足 決勝 12 1:26.95   DNF   DNF 1:47.99 1:39.21 DNF 1:26.95
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 24 DNF     DNF DNF
ピラミンクス 決勝 1 2.75   3.31   3.56 2.77 2.75 4.64 3.60
1回戦 1 2.48   3.00   3.23 2.56 4.11 3.20 2.48
スキューブ 1回戦 26 4.16   7.35   4.16 8.50 7.81 6.16 8.07
Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫)    Taiwan
Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 43 11.87   12.51   12.55 11.87 15.62 11.95 13.02
1回戦 65 12.83   13.98   15.05 13.84 12.83 13.05 16.22
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 2 30.41   DNF   40.52 30.41 DNF
1回戦 3 40.31   DNF   45.24 DNF 40.31
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 11 38     38
4x4x4目隠し 決勝 3 5:58.19     DNF 5:58.19 DNF
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 4 11/17 1:00:00     11/17 1:00:00
Choi Do-Hee    Korea
Choi Do-Hee
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 78 14.01   15.51   14.94 15.18 16.41 17.75 14.01
Choi Go-Ho (최고호)    Korea
Choi Go-Ho (최고호)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 69 13.87   14.80   13.87 15.11 15.07 18.27 14.21
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 42 4.88   5.03   5.12 5.23 5.06 4.88 4.90
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 45 46.18   54.03   46.18 57.07 55.96 51.04 55.08
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 24 1:21.58   1:30.47   1:21.58 1:32.32 1:32.15 1:40.98 1:26.95
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 11 4:30.62   4:42.98   4:55.08 4:43.25 4:30.62
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 27 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 3 33     33
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 37 23.66   27.65   31.34 28.69 26.50 27.76 23.66
3x3x3足 決勝 6 1:07.82   1:21.65   1:07.82 1:30.71 1:19.68 1:19.32 1:25.96
メガミンクス 複合決勝 10 1:03.39   1:12.74   1:03.39 1:22.65 DNF 1:09.94 1:05.63
ピラミンクス 1回戦 12 5.74   7.71   8.40 9.28 7.46 7.28 5.74
スキューブ 1回戦 39 4.39   10.08   13.21 10.55 4.39 6.49 16.52
スクエア1 複合決勝 18 21.68   30.63   26.57 21.68 40.23 41.98 25.09
4x4x4目隠し 決勝 8 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
5x5x5目隠し 決勝 4 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 7 3/4 26:12     3/4 26:12
Choi Hyo-jin (최효진)    Korea
Choi Hyo-jin (최효진)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 54 13.06   14.16   13.06 13.73 15.46 13.86 14.88
1回戦 41 11.03   12.60   13.39 11.03 11.96 12.58 13.27
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 20 3:19.42   3:20.38   3:19.42 3:22.21 3:19.50
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 17 3:04.81   DNF   DNF 3:04.81 3:16.99
3x3x3足 決勝 5 39.09   45.03   40.61 39.09 43.55 54.06 50.92
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 8 10.24   13.52   13.32 10.24 14.38 16.48 12.85
メガミンクス 複合決勝 5 48.24   53.41   53.30 52.08 1:03.00 54.85 48.24
Choi Yeon Woo (최연우)    Korea
Choi Yeon Woo (최연우)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 124 19.23   22.26   19.23 22.57 22.06 22.15 34.61
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 79 5.48   6.59   5.48 7.89 6.00 5.89 8.16
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 88 1:13.36   1:27.15   1:20.76 1:32.32 1:28.37 1:13.36 1:39.66
スキューブ 1回戦 50 11.95   14.70   14.55 18.75 11.95 15.01 14.54
Choi Young In (최영인)    Korea
Choi Young In (최영인)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 109 13.45   19.09   13.45 20.41 16.55 22.46 20.32
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 66 5.43   5.88   5.52 5.58 6.55 9.68 5.43
Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭)    Taiwan
Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 64 12.59   16.29   19.94 16.57 12.59 13.90 18.41
1回戦 66 13.68   13.99   13.94 13.68 15.84 14.09 13.93
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 38 45.07   50.52   58.74 53.19 45.07 46.23 52.13
スキューブ 1回戦 17 4.58   5.96   4.58 6.13 7.18 5.06 6.70
Da-Yeong Kim (김다영)    Korea
Da-Yeong Kim (김다영)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 97 15.85   17.75   21.93 15.85 18.80 17.97 16.49
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 91 6.97   8.24   7.57 9.35 7.80 6.97 DNF
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 92 1:24.39   1:33.92   1:37.45 1:35.33 1:28.98 1:24.39 1:44.11
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 63 3:26.48     3:33.68 3:26.48
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 56 26.79   34.81   38.45 40.27 29.66 26.79 36.31
ピラミンクス 1回戦 30 9.11   13.23   16.58 9.11 10.53 17.52 12.58
スキューブ 1回戦 67 14.45   33.78   29.30 14.45 41.00 43.18 31.04
Dohyun Kim (김도현)    Korea
Dohyun Kim (김도현)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 63 12.98   15.90   15.65 17.16 14.90 21.32 12.98
1回戦 61 12.70   13.94   13.65 15.19 20.85 12.97 12.70
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 80 5.03   6.80   7.69 5.04 8.36 7.67 5.03
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 80 1:11.13   1:15.00   1:14.41 1:11.13 1:12.00 1:23.35 1:18.58
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 51 2:06.38   2:21.55   2:18.76 2:26.23 2:06.38 2:32.77 2:19.66
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 26 9:17.69   DNF   9:17.69 DNF DNF
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 1 31     31
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 36 26.10   27.61   28.77 34.01 26.10 27.75 26.32
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 4 8.12   10.49   DNF 8.12 10.68 9.23 11.55
メガミンクス 複合決勝 15 1:21.95   1:25.51   DNF 1:24.86 1:25.83 1:21.95 1:25.85
ピラミンクス 決勝 3 2.81   3.67   4.84 3.24 4.65 3.11 2.81
1回戦 2 2.59   3.95   DNF 2.59 6.06 2.64 3.15
スキューブ 1回戦 19 5.54   6.59   6.08 5.54 7.10 6.59 10.81
スクエア1 複合決勝 19 23.94   32.70   24.49 40.07 33.55 49.28 23.94
Dong-Hyun Kim (김동현)    Korea
Dong-Hyun Kim (김동현)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 39 10.40   12.19   14.47 10.85 15.43 10.40 11.26
1回戦 33 10.91   12.16   11.48 10.91 12.16 12.85 13.46
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 62 3.13   5.82   6.24 3.13 5.26 5.95 6.93
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 18 36.71   41.38   40.67 40.78 42.69 36.71 47.46
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 40 1:52.07   1:57.52   1:52.07 1:55.70 1:56.21 2:00.66 2:06.93
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 22 3:11.58   3:32.90   3:11.58 3:26.52 4:00.61
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 18 5:20.61   5:34.17   5:20.61 5:59.83 5:22.06
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 52 26.77   32.14   26.77 30.97 32.28 33.90 33.18
Donghee Han (한동희)    Korea
Donghee Han (한동희)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 142 27.07   30.17   31.63 30.92 29.26 30.32 27.07
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 98 4.47   9.01   8.98 9.59 9.70 4.47 8.45
スキューブ 1回戦 62 21.41   25.16   27.77 30.08 21.41 25.28 22.42
DongJae Lee    Korea
DongJae Lee
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 56 13.17   14.17   13.17 14.53 13.49 15.28 14.49
1回戦 57 11.59   13.56   13.43 16.04 15.13 11.59 12.11
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 5 50.47   1:16.60   1:08.19 50.47 1:51.14
1回戦 6 1:05.64   DNF   1:05.64 1:13.71 DNF
DongSu Park (박동수)    Korea
DongSu Park (박동수)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 5 8.15   9.72   9.46 9.75 9.95 8.15 DNF
準決勝 2 6.80   8.45   7.62 6.80 9.96 9.93 7.79
2回戦 3 8.25   8.68   8.78 8.25 8.62 10.00 8.64
1回戦 10 8.65   9.73   DNF 9.34 10.32 8.65 9.52
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 7 2.66   3.90   3.30 4.65 2.66 3.75 7.02
1回戦 7 2.46   3.17   3.20 2.46 3.13 5.02 3.17
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 4 30.05   32.23   32.68 32.56 31.54 32.58 30.05
複合1回戦 6 29.53   35.07   35.51 43.96 30.88 29.53 38.81
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 7 1:02.73   1:06.00   1:02.73 DNF 1:06.00 1:06.46 1:05.55
複合1回戦 4 56.90   1:01.18   56.90 1:01.44 1:02.63 1:01.26 1:00.83
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 7 2:05.02   2:20.19   2:05.02 2:46.93 2:08.62
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 27 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 12 43     43
3x3x3片手 決勝 10 14.27   16.29   14.95 14.27 17.45 16.47 18.78
複合1回戦 9 13.82   16.46   17.02 16.01 16.35 13.82 17.68
3x3x3足 決勝 7 1:11.11   1:25.63   1:28.48 1:19.84 1:28.56 1:11.11 2:13.82
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 15 10.15   19.03   10.15 DNF 20.91 24.94 11.25
メガミンクス 複合決勝 2 44.76   50.49   44.76 51.69 53.03 46.74 53.63
スキューブ 決勝 2 4.17   4.70   4.61 4.17 4.91 4.57 5.83
1回戦 16 4.92   5.89   5.21 4.92 7.81 5.54 6.92
Doyul Kim (김도율)    Korea
Doyul Kim (김도율)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 6 8.17   9.96   8.17 11.19 9.95 8.75 12.24
準決勝 7 7.35   9.18   9.51 9.46 7.35 8.57 9.98
2回戦 7 8.49   9.09   9.35 8.49 9.41 10.13 8.52
1回戦 3 7.52   8.63   8.48 7.52 9.16 8.26 9.61
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 9 31.97   35.73   31.97 32.14 39.92 35.14 44.20
複合1回戦 3 27.94   32.54   34.45 27.94 31.74 31.47 34.40
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 11 1:02.62   1:12.95   1:07.90 1:16.06 1:02.62 1:19.55 1:14.90
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 27 2:15.34   DNF   2:15.34 2:17.98 DNF
3x3x3片手 決勝 1 12.80   14.40   14.87 14.33 15.63 14.00 12.80
複合1回戦 2 12.61   14.60   15.57 13.89 14.88 12.61 15.02
3x3x3足 決勝 4 31.77   41.28   31.77 46.50 2:28.01 35.18 42.16
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 3 8.87   10.18   8.87 9.57 10.75 10.23 12.25
メガミンクス 複合決勝 6 54.55   59.09   59.72 1:03.21 54.55 58.32 59.24
ピラミンクス 決勝 4 2.90   4.41   3.00 2.90 4.85 7.50 5.38
1回戦 7 3.98   5.71   4.59 3.98 7.15 5.49 7.06
スキューブ 決勝 5 4.54   4.98   4.58 6.06 5.66 4.54 4.69
1回戦 5 3.68   4.68   4.25 4.87 3.68 5.57 4.92
Gabija Juceviciute    Lithuania
Gabija Juceviciute
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 162 45.70   48.24   48.14 49.38 52.60 45.70 47.21
Gang Yong-Jin    Korea
Gang Yong-Jin
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 27 9.20   11.54   11.10 10.80 12.73 DNF 9.20
1回戦 30 10.42   12.03   10.42 12.81 11.65 DNF 11.63
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 3 41.79   DNF   41.79 42.70 DNF
1回戦 4 45.88   DNF   DNF 45.88 DNF
Geunsu Heo (허근수)    Korea
Geunsu Heo (허근수)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 91 14.05   17.01   16.78 20.32 18.83 15.41 14.05
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 92 5.64   8.29   8.32 9.10 7.44 21.10 5.64
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 72 57.64   1:10.84   1:10.86 1:03.66 1:17.99 1:20.47 57.64
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 59 29.99   36.09   44.31 29.99 37.86 34.56 35.86
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 10 10.59   14.29   14.12 10.59 13.33 15.41 DNF
ピラミンクス 1回戦 42 8.17   17.89   11.29 8.17 25.10 17.27 30.26
スキューブ 決勝 10 4.36   5.50   4.36 8.95 5.92 5.02 5.56
1回戦 6 3.13   4.73   7.09 3.56 3.13 5.84 4.78
Gyehyeon Jo (조계현)    Korea
Gyehyeon Jo (조계현)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 141 20.06   27.37   20.06 27.04 22.62 35.56 32.46
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 82 6.52   7.10   7.14 7.52 6.52 13.94 6.64
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 94 1:24.13   1:38.77   1:48.58 1:35.26 DNF 1:32.47 1:24.13
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 68 48.26     49.31 48.26
ピラミンクス 1回戦 27 7.02   11.83   9.03 11.19 16.74 7.02 15.26
スキューブ 1回戦 55 12.50   18.23   13.52 18.14 12.50 23.04 27.20
Gyu-Min Kim (김규민)    Korea
Gyu-Min Kim (김규민)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 125 17.43   22.56   22.08 21.82 23.79 17.43 26.04
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 85 5.23   7.40   5.23 7.85 8.61 6.74 7.60
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 93 1:24.71   1:37.62   DNF 1:38.17 1:24.71 1:38.12 1:36.58
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 23 1:20.33     DNF 1:20.33
ピラミンクス 1回戦 49 13.51   32.81   27.07 55.88 13.51 15.49 DNF
スキューブ 1回戦 56 15.73   18.48   15.78 18.49 21.18 21.28 15.73
Han Joong Won (한중원)    Korea
Han Joong Won (한중원)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 72 11.45   15.08   13.18 17.63 DNF 14.44 11.45
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 51 3.18   5.46   3.18 5.03 5.10 6.25 11.75
Heejun Kim (김희준)    Korea
Heejun Kim (김희준)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 101 12.61   17.99   16.96 12.61 DNF 20.34 16.67
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 75 3.13   6.37   6.52 3.13 7.52 6.54 6.04
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 37 46.52   49.49   53.41 51.34 49.51 47.62 46.52
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 22 1:23.18   1:29.33   1:28.56 1:27.42 1:23.18 1:41.81 1:32.00
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 21 3:15.31   3:25.40   3:42.95 3:15.31 3:17.95
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 10 4:22.76   4:37.81   4:44.89 4:45.77 4:22.76
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 8 1:39.18   DNF   1:39.18 DNF DNF
1回戦 10 1:30.01   DNF   1:30.01 1:35.53 DNF
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 29 20.19   23.71   25.13 23.02 20.19 22.97 25.26
メガミンクス 複合決勝 18 1:32.05   1:44.31   1:51.03 1:41.17 1:32.05 1:40.72 1:52.77
Hong Seong-Rak (홍성락)    Korea
Hong Seong-Rak (홍성락)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 148 30.97   35.39   32.89 43.04 32.56 40.73 30.97
Hunjae Jung    Korea
Hunjae Jung
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 103 15.94   18.41   16.88 21.49 DNF 15.94 16.87
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 43 4.36   5.08   4.36 5.16 5.75 5.03 5.05
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 60 56.35   1:04.72   1:10.78 1:17.64 1:00.93 1:02.44 56.35
スキューブ 1回戦 21 5.25   6.78   16.75 5.25 6.85 6.56 6.93
Hyeon-jun Jang (장현준)    Korea
Hyeon-jun Jang (장현준)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 89 14.35   16.66   17.89 18.51 14.35 17.01 15.08
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 30 3.79   4.56   4.44 5.47 3.79 4.91 4.33
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 82 1:01.79   1:15.77   1:01.79 1:26.10 1:23.02 1:08.42 1:15.86
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 67 31.70   DNF   36.09 DNF DNF 43.07 31.70
HyoHui Jiang    Korea
HyoHui Jiang
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 80 14.43   15.76   15.91 14.98 16.39 14.43 17.38
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 64 56.60   1:07.90   1:20.35 1:02.50 56.60 1:03.11 1:18.09
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 12 43     43
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 50 23.68   31.55   37.48 29.62 27.54 38.68 23.68
Hyun Gyu Yoon (윤현규)    Korea
Hyun Gyu Yoon (윤현규)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 113 17.41   19.65   19.62 20.91 17.41 30.38 18.43
Hyun Seo Kim    Korea
Hyun Seo Kim
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 20 24.27   27.26   28.10 30.40 28.74 24.27 24.94
スキューブ 1回戦 70 46.01   47.81   47.81 1:02.89 46.01 49.10 46.53
Hyun-Kyoo Rah (나현규)    Korea
Hyun-Kyoo Rah (나현규)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 50 11.13   13.19   11.13 12.21 16.05 17.04 11.30
1回戦 58 10.86   13.60   15.55 DNF 12.77 10.86 12.48
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 17 2.91   3.91   3.63 3.77 4.33 2.91 6.24
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 35 41.86   49.37   53.85 1:02.82 41.86 48.63 45.64
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 38 1:45.86   1:52.10   1:57.83 1:46.21 1:45.86 1:52.26 1:59.88
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 33 DNF     DNF
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 31 18.40   24.39   18.40 30.39 22.26 30.09 20.83
スキューブ 決勝 14 5.46   6.69   5.69 8.64 5.46 5.73 10.18
1回戦 13 3.35   5.78   3.35 8.45 5.26 6.10 5.97
Hyunjo Kim (김현조)    Korea
Hyunjo Kim (김현조)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 139 20.52   26.39   27.50 20.52 29.88 24.68 27.00
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 100 6.18   9.89   9.97 11.98 7.73 6.18 12.79
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 98 1:43.56   1:59.36   1:59.99 2:05.76 2:20.35 1:43.56 1:52.32
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 27 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 14 48     48
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 70 56.14     DNF 56.14
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 21 28.08   30.36   29.91 32.54 34.53 28.08 28.63
スクエア1 複合決勝 23 29.40   42.49   41.16 1:21.77 38.05 29.40 48.25
HyunJun Lee (이현준)    Korea
HyunJun Lee (이현준)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 156 30.80   43.50   1:37.69 30.80 37.96 34.90 57.64
Ian Dongwoo Yoo    Korea
Ian Dongwoo Yoo
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 122 18.89   22.05   27.56 22.83 18.89 20.33 22.98
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 73 57.98     DNF 57.98
メガミンクス 複合決勝 23 3:59.88     DNF 3:59.88
Ilkyoo Choi (최일규)    Korea
Ilkyoo Choi (최일규)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 93 14.85   17.40   16.09 18.17 14.85 17.93 27.18
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 86 5.69   7.51   5.69 7.26 9.80 8.22 7.06
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 63 54.09   1:05.80   1:04.45 1:08.46 1:04.49 1:14.31 54.09
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 54 2:11.50   2:33.99   3:00.53 2:19.41 2:22.03 2:11.50 3:04.22
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 22 DNF     DNF
ピラミンクス 1回戦 45 9.64   19.07   9.64 20.05 22.78 14.37 25.94
スキューブ 1回戦 59 17.08   21.30   DNF 19.91 23.85 20.15 17.08
Inchul Kim    Korea
Inchul Kim
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 24 9.76   11.22   12.75 11.97 11.14 9.76 10.56
1回戦 21 8.83   11.43   10.90 13.31 11.66 11.74 8.83
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 24 18.58   22.20   18.58 DNF 25.00 20.17 21.42
InSung Ahn (안인성)    Korea
InSung Ahn (안인성)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 159 37.51   44.63   48.88 43.36 41.65 54.48 37.51
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 108 11.87   14.76   18.18 12.72 11.87 17.64 13.92
スキューブ 1回戦 65 15.52   26.94   42.56 29.60 24.89 26.34 15.52
Jae Hyun Jeong    Korea
Jae Hyun Jeong
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 29 3.87   4.44   3.87 4.30 5.92 4.98 4.04
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 1 29.42   DNF   29.42 DNF 41.98
1回戦 2 38.96   DNF   DNF DNF 38.96
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 5 34     34
4x4x4目隠し 決勝 2 5:15.62     DNF 5:15.62 DNF
5x5x5目隠し 決勝 2 13:29.00     DNF 13:29.00 DNS
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 1 10/10 44:23     10/10 44:23
Jae In Bae (배재인)    Korea
Jae In Bae (배재인)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 95 15.18   17.63   19.71 17.53 16.74 18.63 15.18
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 101 8.06   9.89   11.08 8.44 8.06 11.63 10.14
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 75 1:02.85   1:12.16   1:02.85 1:08.65 1:43.87 1:17.30 1:10.54
スキューブ 1回戦 48 11.65   12.61   11.65 11.94 12.49 22.95 13.40
Jae Young Kim (김재영)    Korea
Jae Young Kim (김재영)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 153 34.20   39.22   37.01 40.81 34.20 42.94 39.83
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 112 11.04   18.84   21.04 23.11 24.59 11.04 12.38
Jaehyun Park    Korea
Jaehyun Park
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 107 16.90   19.05   16.90 18.21 20.22 23.27 18.73
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 90 5.61   7.89   7.88 7.65 8.15 8.88 5.61
ピラミンクス 1回戦 48 14.24   19.79   23.78 19.51 30.15 14.24 16.07
Jaemin Bae (배재민)    Korea
Jaemin Bae (배재민)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 61 14.25   15.26   18.16 15.03 14.67 14.25 16.08
1回戦 47 9.74   12.80   13.03 12.40 13.40 9.74 12.98
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 58 55.76   1:03.28   1:08.98 1:04.37 55.76 2:15.58 56.48
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 27 1:33.64   1:36.07   2:42.22 1:38.18 1:35.23 1:33.64 1:34.80
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 46 24.92   29.70   30.07 32.46 24.92 45.45 26.56
Jaemin Chang (장재민)    Korea
Jaemin Chang (장재민)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 4 8.24   9.28   8.24 8.56 10.28 8.99 10.47
準決勝 3 7.20   8.68   8.63 7.20 10.58 9.63 7.78
2回戦 2 7.80   8.40   7.80 8.45 9.29 7.88 8.86
1回戦 4 7.78   8.66   8.96 10.57 7.78 8.84 8.18
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 31 1.62   4.62   3.67 1.62 3.45 DNF 6.74
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 12 34.78   37.32   39.31 38.73 37.61 34.78 35.61
複合1回戦 14 32.43   38.91   36.79 41.30 DNF 32.43 38.63
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 10 1:05.19   1:13.52   1:05.19 1:08.79 1:17.83 1:14.00 1:17.78
複合1回戦 9 1:04.92   1:09.44   1:18.83 1:07.95 1:09.27 1:04.92 1:11.09
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 16 5:04.24   5:19.39   5:47.12 5:04.24 5:06.81
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 9 37     37
3x3x3片手 決勝 9 14.56   15.97   15.18 14.56 17.51 17.95 15.21
複合1回戦 8 14.48   16.08   17.53 14.48 15.23 DNF 15.49
3x3x3足 決勝 8 1:14.83   1:27.60   1:31.51 1:14.83 1:18.42 1:32.88 2:18.48
メガミンクス 複合決勝 7 53.46   1:00.26   1:09.21 53.46 57.86 53.71 DNF
スキューブ 決勝 4 3.84   4.84   3.84 4.00 4.85 5.67 8.09
1回戦 8 2.79   5.02   4.81 2.79 6.78 5.07 5.19
スクエア1 複合決勝 2 9.62   11.18   12.32 11.32 DNF 9.90 9.62
JaeMin Kim (김재민)    Korea
JaeMin Kim (김재민)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 74 12.15   15.15   17.61 13.90 15.68 12.15 15.86
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 28 3.66   4.41   4.71 3.66 3.96 4.66 4.60
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 15 2:12.13   DNF   2:12.13 2:16.53 DNF
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 15 53     53
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 45 20.23   29.25   34.01 20.39 33.36 37.53 20.23
ピラミンクス 1回戦 41 11.62   17.84   18.97 11.94 22.61 11.62 DNF
JaeSeong Choe (최재성)    Korea
JaeSeong Choe (최재성)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 105 15.24   18.75   19.47 23.17 19.55 17.23 15.24
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 77 4.37   6.55   6.01 7.95 13.13 5.68 4.37
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 90 1:15.98   1:27.76   1:35.41 1:35.78 1:28.49 1:19.38 1:15.98
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 19 3:26.95   DNF   DNF 3:26.95 DNF
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 17 DNF     DNF
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 64 25.30   39.77   DNF 25.30 42.44 34.84 42.04
ピラミンクス 1回戦 50 13.87   DNF   45.19 18.58 DNF 13.87 DNF
スキューブ 1回戦 63 22.84   26.75   27.12 22.84 23.34 29.80 31.14
JaeYoon Kim (김재윤)    Korea
JaeYoon Kim (김재윤)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 123 19.78   22.25   25.89 28.28 19.81 21.05 19.78
JaeYoung Chun (천재영)    Korea
JaeYoung Chun (천재영)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 62 13.28   15.40   15.35 16.06 15.44 13.28 15.41
1回戦 50 11.17   13.14   15.13 12.45 11.83 11.17 15.77
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 78 5.65   6.56   5.93 7.46 8.68 5.65 6.30
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 81 1:08.66   1:15.01   1:08.66 1:12.12 1:19.92 1:12.98 DNF
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 60 2:51.79   3:04.77   2:59.16 3:13.34 2:51.79 3:06.65 3:08.51
Jang Seok Won    Korea
Jang Seok Won
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 75 12.86   15.18   17.91 12.86 18.19 12.88 14.74
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 73 5.94   6.35   6.37 8.56 6.29 5.94 6.40
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 59 1:01.04   1:03.51   1:08.02 1:03.68 1:05.49 1:01.36 1:01.04
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 30 1:26.13   1:40.07   1:46.86 1:39.93 1:26.13 1:38.93 1:41.35
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 11 1:30.33   DNF   DNF 1:30.33 DNF
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 48 23.55   30.41   31.35 30.00 29.87 23.55 42.43
スキューブ 1回戦 54 14.79   18.21   17.34 39.63 20.03 17.25 14.79
Jang Seon Woo    Korea
Jang Seon Woo
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 160 37.13   45.89   45.33 37.13 54.14 45.67 46.66
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 109 8.90   15.78   15.13 8.90 18.53 21.78 13.69
スキューブ 1回戦 61 19.80   22.61   23.38 21.70 22.74 31.16 19.80
Jeon Junhyeok (전준혁)    Korea
Jeon Junhyeok (전준혁)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 26 10.59   11.37   11.17 10.59 15.29 11.72 11.22
1回戦 27 11.12   11.92   13.12 11.85 12.76 11.12 11.16
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 33 43.66   48.20   1:01.31 48.78 48.07 43.66 47.75
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
1回戦 8 1:16.29   DNF   DNF 1:16.29 DNF
4x4x4目隠し 決勝 4 8:26.19     DNF 8:26.19 DNF
5x5x5目隠し 決勝 3 27:05.00     DNF DNF 27:05.00
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 3 8/10 56:07     8/10 56:07
Jeong Dongwon (정동원)    Korea
Jeong Dongwon (정동원)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 38 10.27   12.17   11.98 12.77 11.75 13.11 10.27
1回戦 32 10.52   12.12   11.98 11.51 10.52 12.88 13.57
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 67 4.85   5.92   4.85 9.68 6.63 5.78 5.35
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 46 46.59   54.76   1:01.33 53.70 56.65 46.59 53.94
スキューブ 1回戦 41 6.24   10.38   16.52 6.24 10.95 9.68 10.52
Jeong Sun Woo (정선우)    Korea
Jeong Sun Woo (정선우)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 112 16.13   19.60   21.72 16.98 16.13 21.08 20.75
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 69 1:01.97   1:09.71   1:09.82 1:16.08 1:06.20 1:01.97 1:13.11
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 51 28.56   31.61   37.63 29.75 28.56 31.21 33.86
Jeongeun Kim (김정은)    Korea
Jeongeun Kim (김정은)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 134 21.00   24.76   25.30 26.16 25.38 21.00 23.61
Ji Won Yang    Korea
Ji Won Yang
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 準決勝 17 7.63   11.11   14.16 10.03 7.63 9.13 DNF
2回戦 20 8.13   10.56   10.74 9.95 11.92 8.13 11.00
1回戦 7 8.09   9.27   12.09 8.45 8.51 10.84 8.09
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 24 2.98   4.17   2.98 4.70 3.84 9.75 3.96
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 14 40.70   45.36   55.59 45.45 43.72 40.70 46.91
複合1回戦 13 37.31   38.86   39.21 39.69 37.31 57.81 37.68
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 35 1:32.65   1:47.55   2:18.80 1:44.23 1:50.90 1:47.51 1:32.65
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 11 16.18   17.97   17.91 17.38 18.63 16.18 29.80
3x3x3足 決勝 10 1:46.44   2:12.33   2:22.81 3:33.52 2:24.05 1:46.44 1:50.14
ピラミンクス 1回戦 24 7.74   10.87   10.15 10.14 13.13 7.74 12.31
スキューブ 1回戦 24 3.27   7.08   10.10 3.27 6.01 6.26 8.97
Ji-Yu Kim    Korea
Ji-Yu Kim
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 34 9.58   11.92   13.93 12.82 9.58 11.36 11.57
1回戦 48 11.95   12.92   14.46 11.95 12.24 14.88 12.06
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 35 3.08   4.70   3.08 5.24 4.54 6.97 4.31
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 39 48.62   50.71   54.36 51.38 48.62 51.86 48.90
スキューブ 1回戦 31 5.25   7.98   7.98 11.58 8.15 5.25 7.81
Jihyuk Bang (방지혁)    Korea
Jihyuk Bang (방지혁)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 128 19.96   23.07   25.24 26.11 20.72 23.24 19.96
Jimin Byeon (변지민)    Korea
Jimin Byeon (변지민)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 準決勝 15 9.41   10.99   11.76 11.56 9.41 12.17 9.65
2回戦 11 8.41   9.96   10.44 9.33 11.15 8.41 10.10
1回戦 8 8.18   9.44   9.87 9.51 10.19 8.18 8.95
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 23 40.55   44.87   46.52 48.48 42.34 40.55 45.76
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 6 59.75   DNF   1:42.31 59.75 DNF
1回戦 9 1:25.01   DNF   DNF 1:25.01 1:34.25
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 16 54     54
3x3x3足 決勝 1 24.62   26.69   AsR 32.97 27.32 25.04 27.71 24.62
スキューブ 決勝 8 4.34   5.45   4.34 5.35 4.53 6.47 7.27
1回戦 11 4.32   5.41   4.99 5.30 5.93 4.32 40.01
Jin Ho Seo (서진호)    Korea
Jin Ho Seo (서진호)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 8 2:15.35   2:23.95   2:25.04 2:15.35 2:31.46
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 7 3:44.54   3:53.12   4:03.02 3:51.79 3:44.54
Jin Young Kim    Korea
Jin Young Kim
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 57 12.94   14.22   14.34 15.15 15.47 12.94 13.16
1回戦 52 12.20   13.26   12.81 14.52 12.44 12.20 15.79
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 46 4.46   5.18   4.46 5.87 5.40 5.17 4.97
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 41 43.92   51.08   48.63 55.38 43.92 55.45 49.24
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 32 1:37.97   1:44.95   1:49.40 1:37.97 1:44.45 1:41.01 1:50.05
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 18 3:08.60   3:15.94   3:18.98 3:20.25 3:08.60
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 19 4:58.62   5:34.74   5:15.35 6:30.25 4:58.62
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 24 6:29.59   DNF   DNF DNF 6:29.59
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 30 21.58   23.87   22.76 21.58 28.63 27.28 21.58
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 19 22.70   26.12   26.70 22.70 29.14 23.49 28.16
メガミンクス 複合決勝 17 1:23.24   1:36.51   1:34.78 1:43.06 1:23.24 DNF 1:31.69
ピラミンクス 1回戦 39 6.55   16.36   15.71 28.50 18.57 6.55 14.81
スキューブ 1回戦 40 6.23   10.27   15.35 6.23 8.71 10.34 11.77
スクエア1 複合決勝 22 34.49   41.42   56.75 39.72 40.39 34.49 44.15
Jin-Young Kim (김진영)    Korea
Jin-Young Kim (김진영)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 131 20.33   23.50   23.67 21.71 32.50 25.12 20.33
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 102 7.33   10.12   7.33 10.74 10.92 8.71 33.67
ピラミンクス 1回戦 35 10.76   14.17   20.20 11.80 15.15 10.76 15.56
Jiwon Mun    Korea
Jiwon Mun
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 42 11.64   12.38   15.78 11.64 12.07 12.61 12.46
1回戦 29 11.16   12.01   11.80 11.69 12.53 11.16 12.72
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 16 2.93   3.90   5.66 3.23 3.73 4.75 2.93
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 66 53.62   1:08.75   1:19.42 1:00.01 1:06.81 DNF 53.62
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 35 23.80   26.31   24.07 23.80 28.87 29.10 25.98
ピラミンクス 決勝 5 3.70   4.66   8.02 3.79 3.70 5.20 4.98
1回戦 5 4.41   4.80   5.82 4.89 4.68 4.83 4.41
Jiwon Yoon (윤지원)    Korea
Jiwon Yoon (윤지원)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 59 2:33.47   2:52.83   2:33.47 2:59.69 3:11.89 2:47.56 2:51.25
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 42 26.62   28.99   32.99 30.31 26.62 26.65 30.02
Jong Hun Kim    Korea
Jong Hun Kim
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 30 10.21   11.68   10.21 12.29 13.64 11.69 11.05
1回戦 35 11.11   12.24   11.50 11.11 13.06 14.59 12.17
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 33 2.88   4.68   4.77 3.21 2.88 6.05 6.34
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 16 35.07   40.12   41.60 35.07 39.58 40.24 40.55
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 9 1:10.81   1:13.02   1:14.25 1:13.02 1:10.81 1:11.78 1:15.25
複合1回戦 7 58.71   1:06.79   59.77 1:06.64 1:15.48 58.71 1:13.97
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 5 2:02.65   2:12.35   2:14.42 2:02.65 2:19.98
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 4 3:26.14   3:31.07   3:40.65 3:26.42 3:26.14
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 28 18.79   23.65   27.02 25.18 21.67 24.10 18.79
3x3x3足 決勝 9 1:22.76   1:29.86   1:22.76 1:37.97 1:30.34 1:31.69 1:27.56
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 16 13.42   19.26   23.56 16.14 DNF 13.42 18.09
メガミンクス 複合決勝 12 1:06.50   1:13.48   1:14.12 1:06.50 1:17.94 1:08.37 DNF
ピラミンクス 1回戦 21 7.95   10.13   10.82 7.95 15.43 9.48 10.09
スキューブ 1回戦 30 6.36   7.94   7.28 8.38 6.36 8.45 8.16
スクエア1 複合決勝 20 25.69   38.61   33.70 44.57 37.56 25.69 47.71
Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호)    Korea
Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 準決勝 16 8.44   11.04   8.44 9.25 12.33 11.53 13.71
2回戦 17 8.32   10.32   8.32 10.57 10.82 10.37 10.03
1回戦 11 8.25   9.77   11.66 9.28 10.05 8.25 9.98
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 37 3.21   4.82   3.21 5.08 4.38 6.11 4.99
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 2 28.38   31.28   28.38 33.02 29.85 30.97 33.27
複合1回戦 7 28.97   35.24   38.17 38.52 28.97 29.69 37.85
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 6 56.26   1:04.49   1:11.16 DNF 57.03 1:05.27 56.26
複合1回戦 10 1:01.02   1:10.48   1:16.43 1:13.76 1:01.02 1:01.77 1:15.92
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 11 2:24.23   2:31.73   2:43.67 2:27.28 2:24.23
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
1回戦 1 33.65   DNF   DNF 33.65 40.15
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 14 16.61   18.70   18.43 17.90 19.78 31.62 16.61
3x3x3足 決勝 11 1:33.58   2:15.08   1:33.58 1:59.06 2:42.70 3:07.40 2:03.48
メガミンクス 複合決勝 8 1:04.69   1:07.93   1:10.93 1:06.16 1:04.69 1:06.71 1:19.02
4x4x4目隠し 決勝 8 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 9 DNF     DNF
Jongin Na (나종인)    Korea
Jongin Na (나종인)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 62 12.77   13.94   14.09 15.30 14.54 13.19 12.77
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 36 43.85   49.45   49.81 59.75 43.85 50.88 47.67
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 18 1:18.92   1:19.91   1:25.51 1:18.92 1:21.22 1:18.98 1:19.54
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 10 2:27.65   2:30.44   2:27.65 2:33.21 2:30.47
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 8 3:50.12   4:08.08   4:14.86 3:50.12 4:19.25
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 23 21.83   22.13   22.63 21.89 26.76 21.88 21.83
Ju Hyen Been (주현빈)    Korea
Ju Hyen Been (주현빈)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 68 12.60   14.46   13.48 14.63 15.26 12.60 16.26
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 55 3.68   5.54   3.68 7.36 4.27 6.62 5.74
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 84 1:17.02   1:22.41   1:34.13 1:22.64 1:20.84 1:17.02 1:23.74
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 55 2:08.04   2:34.98   2:08.04 3:06.59 2:41.42 2:36.16 2:27.35
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 14 16.69   17.51   16.69 17.07 17.19 18.27 DNF
ピラミンクス 1回戦 32 10.80   13.54   16.55 13.15 24.97 10.93 10.80
Ju Hyeon Kim    Korea
Ju Hyeon Kim
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 32 11.12   11.84   14.65 11.70 12.62 11.12 11.20
1回戦 60 11.98   13.94   11.98 15.78 12.51 16.00 13.52
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 60 4.08   5.76   7.31 4.38 6.82 6.07 4.08
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 29 1:33.84   1:39.78   1:44.33 1:33.84 1:38.75 1:36.26 1:45.77
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 14 5:03.34   5:08.95   5:05.93 5:17.58 5:03.34
ピラミンクス 決勝 6 4.79   5.32   5.13 5.54 6.39 4.79 5.28
1回戦 4 4.06   4.51   5.62 4.46 4.92 4.06 4.14
スキューブ 1回戦 25 6.07   7.22   6.07 13.19 6.72 6.12 8.83
スクエア1 複合決勝 14 24.17   28.00   28.81 24.17 31.89 27.48 27.71
Jung Hwan Lee    Korea
Jung Hwan Lee
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 8 10.00   12.17   10.05 22.08 11.27 10.00 15.20
準決勝 5 7.97   8.87   7.97 8.41 11.58 9.23 8.98
2回戦 8 8.23   9.34   13.26 8.99 9.38 9.66 8.23
1回戦 16 6.92   10.71   12.82 9.15 6.92 10.15 12.86
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 44 1.03   NR 5.10   5.37 6.99 3.68 1.03 6.24
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 25 1:15.35   1:30.49   1:15.35 1:25.86 1:31.86 1:33.76 1:36.80
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 15 17.01   18.95   20.33 18.95 17.58 17.01 DNF
ピラミンクス 決勝 2 2.45   3.33   2.73 2.45 3.20 4.55 4.06
1回戦 3 3.74   4.32   5.15 3.74 4.64 4.49 3.82
スキューブ 1回戦 71 5.43   DNF   8.35 6.70 DNF 5.43 DNF
Jung In An (안정인)    Korea
Jung In An (안정인)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 47 11.69   12.89   13.56 14.20 11.69 12.18 12.94
1回戦 42 12.01   12.64   12.01 12.62 12.70 12.84 12.59
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 21 3.45   4.11   3.45 3.53 4.88 4.88 3.91
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 49 52.04   55.30   54.77 52.04 56.65 54.49 1:04.79
Jung SangWon (정상원)    Korea
Jung SangWon (정상원)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 88 13.35   16.45   15.19 13.35 19.93 16.26 17.89
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 20 3.21   4.08   4.19 3.21 3.73 4.32 5.29
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 76 59.76   1:12.17   1:36.67 1:13.99 1:05.83 59.76 1:16.70
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 56 2:34.79   2:42.91   2:34.86 3:26.91 2:52.48 2:41.39 2:34.79
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 54 29.33   33.01   38.03 29.33 37.80 30.83 30.40
ピラミンクス 1回戦 36 8.62   15.18   18.58 8.62 19.99 12.32 14.65
スキューブ 1回戦 42 8.16   10.54   14.08 8.16 9.17 8.36 17.93
Jungin Choi (최정인)    Korea
Jungin Choi (최정인)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 158 33.69   44.14   48.83 33.69 1:11.37 48.39 35.21
Jungwon Choi (최정원)    Korea
Jungwon Choi (최정원)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 137 23.69   25.89   30.84 25.49 24.42 23.69 27.75
Jungwoo Ha (하정우)    Korea
Jungwoo Ha (하정우)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 準決勝 9 8.72   9.73   9.36 10.30 12.30 8.72 9.52
2回戦 19 8.67   10.46   14.13 8.67 9.10 11.30 10.99
1回戦 15 9.82   10.46   11.22 10.16 10.10 11.11 9.82
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 4 1.62   3.23   1.62 3.40 2.35 4.63 3.94
1回戦 8 2.35   3.32   2.35 3.66 3.62 4.84 2.69
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 25 39.44   46.38   41.94 57.79 39.44 54.93 42.26
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 26 1:23.91   1:31.84   1:40.87 1:24.24 1:30.40 1:42.33 1:23.91
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 24 3:23.27   3:37.04   3:53.80 3:23.27 3:34.05
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 25 6:49.84   DNF   6:49.84 DNF DNF
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 13 15.12   18.41   15.45 22.34 19.17 20.60 15.12
ピラミンクス 1回戦 11 4.26   7.62   10.97 7.67 4.26 4.26 10.92
スキューブ 決勝 13 4.53   6.67   4.53 6.65 6.34 7.02 7.22
1回戦 12 3.61   5.63   3.61 7.95 5.45 4.96 6.48
スクエア1 複合決勝 6 13.16   15.98   21.76 18.11 16.21 13.61 13.16
Junhan Park (박준한)    Korea
Junhan Park (박준한)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 130 22.59   23.32   23.94 28.75 23.36 22.59 22.66
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 87 5.25   7.56   6.62 5.25 17.73 8.34 7.73
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 6 11.06   12.81   12.80 11.06 13.10 12.92 12.71
スキューブ 1回戦 28 6.80   7.75   7.09 9.77 6.80 8.55 7.60
スクエア1 複合決勝 5 13.24   14.65   13.37 13.24 15.94 19.66 14.65
Junseop Kim (김준섭)    Korea
Junseop Kim (김준섭)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 37 10.08   12.07   10.08 12.19 11.23 12.80 13.99
1回戦 40 10.05   12.53   11.22 13.66 10.05 14.97 12.70
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 39 4.59   4.88   4.59 5.09 4.87 5.30 4.67
ピラミンクス 1回戦 18 5.17   9.08   8.93 10.63 5.17 10.12 8.20
スキューブ 1回戦 29 6.35   7.84   6.35 7.41 7.86 8.24 9.69
スクエア1 複合決勝 1 9.92   11.01   9.92 10.21 11.83 11.00 34.25
JuYeol Kim (김주열)    Korea
JuYeol Kim (김주열)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 46 11.77   12.85   11.77 11.82 14.77 14.90 11.96
1回戦 39 10.65   12.52   11.88 14.30 13.42 10.65 12.26
Kang Yongwoo    Korea
Kang Yongwoo
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 138 22.95   26.08   24.25 DNF 22.95 30.34 23.66
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 94 6.89   8.36   7.89 7.95 11.39 9.24 6.89
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 99 1:39.17   2:11.06   1:39.17 2:07.84 2:37.07 2:33.54 1:51.79
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 62 3:09.25     3:24.99 3:09.25
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 33 DNF     DNF
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 22 DNF     DNF
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 74 DNF     DNF DNF
ピラミンクス 1回戦 38 11.31   15.87   17.99 11.31 18.17 20.89 11.45
スキューブ 1回戦 64 13.58   26.76   32.95 30.62 25.14 24.51 13.58
スクエア1 複合決勝 26 2:42.20     2:42.20 2:54.02
Karolis Ramanauskas    Lithuania
Karolis Ramanauskas
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 126 20.45   22.62   24.62 20.73 26.91 22.51 20.45
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 16 2:55.95   DNF   3:12.05 DNF 2:55.95
Kihoon Kim    Korea
Kihoon Kim
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 108 18.37   19.06   18.81 19.53 21.10 18.85 18.37
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 96 6.13   8.54   8.27 8.40 6.13 14.20 8.96
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 87 1:13.71   1:23.87   1:16.75 1:13.71 1:18.64 1:59.73 1:36.22
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 57 2:41.81   2:45.35   2:48.31 2:42.26 2:41.81 3:54.87 2:45.48
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 66 28.35   41.46   44.57 38.92 28.35 52.70 40.88
Kim Chan-Hyo (김찬효)    Korea
Kim Chan-Hyo (김찬효)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 52 2:15.75   2:22.52   2:22.05 2:28.19 2:15.75 2:21.89 2:23.61
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 22 4:56.26   6:20.61   6:29.63 4:56.26 7:35.93
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 9 DNF     DNF
Kim Dae Hoon (김대훈)    Korea
Kim Dae Hoon (김대훈)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 51 11.56   13.32   13.07 13.87 13.02 14.06 11.56
1回戦 44 11.51   12.73   11.51 12.09 13.81 12.94 13.17
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 67 1:04.30   1:08.81   1:09.44 1:08.54 1:04.30 1:08.44 1:23.13
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 37 1:35.91   1:49.97   1:45.65 1:58.18 1:46.08 2:23.52 1:35.91
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 44 25.40   29.09   32.69 26.05 28.52 32.98 25.40
Kim Do Yun (김도윤)    Korea
Kim Do Yun (김도윤)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 110 15.97   19.22   18.62 18.89 15.97 20.16 21.56
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 89 4.19   7.88   6.58 DNF 8.86 8.20 4.19
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 101 2:01.90     2:01.90 DNF
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 69 55.03     55.03 DNF
ピラミンクス 1回戦 37 10.51   15.84   13.73 17.25 10.51 16.55 21.68
スキューブ 1回戦 49 8.46   12.69   13.68 DNF 11.51 8.46 12.89
Kim Dong-Young    Korea
Kim Dong-Young
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 41 10.20   12.28   20.29 11.00 11.91 10.20 13.94
1回戦 43 11.12   12.65   11.88 11.12 12.22 13.84 15.17
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 21 38.02   43.79   43.48 42.95 46.54 38.02 44.94
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 19 1:16.37   1:23.93   1:21.18 1:28.39 1:16.37 1:22.21 1:42.44
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 14 2:43.89   2:54.64   3:12.56 2:43.89 2:47.48
Kim Junsu    Korea
Kim Junsu
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 60 12.13   15.13   17.86 12.13 14.27 16.43 14.68
1回戦 51 11.87   13.14   13.95 13.73 13.16 12.53 11.87
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 36 3.51   4.78   4.32 4.97 5.06 3.51 7.88
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 34 40.22   48.44   44.09 56.65 49.32 51.91 40.22
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 28 1:27.00   1:36.81   1:38.56 1:32.49 1:27.00 1:44.32 1:39.38
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 19 3:16.13   3:19.15   3:16.13 3:21.06 3:20.25
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 38 22.58   28.02   26.57 32.48 29.96 27.52 22.58
スクエア1 複合決勝 21 29.92   40.35   34.25 29.92 42.39 44.42 54.06
Kim Min Seok (김민석)    Korea
Kim Min Seok (김민석)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 133 21.21   24.72   21.21 22.95 27.40 27.26 23.96
Kim Si Hoo (김시후)    Korea
Kim Si Hoo (김시후)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 168 1:08.04   1:10.93   1:08.04 1:11.02 1:21.67 1:11.54 1:10.24
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 114 15.68   23.79   27.99 15.68 24.42 31.64 18.96
Kim Simin    Korea
Kim Simin
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 31 10.61   11.81   10.61 11.21 12.24 12.69 11.99
1回戦 49 9.27   12.99   12.95 13.98 12.04 9.27 14.98
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 48 2.20   5.25   5.18 2.20 8.53 5.74 4.84
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 48 45.78   55.28   58.23 51.21 56.39 DNF 45.78
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 53 2:10.01   2:23.28   2:55.73 2:10.01 2:28.65 2:15.09 2:26.09
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 17 DNF     DNF
3x3x3片手 決勝 5 13.03   15.05   15.19 17.01 13.03 16.67 13.28
複合1回戦 6 13.25   15.28   15.27 15.47 15.11 16.50 13.25
メガミンクス 複合決勝 21 1:50.83   2:05.96   2:37.43 1:53.02 1:57.80 1:50.83 2:27.07
ピラミンクス 決勝 9 4.01   6.10   4.01 6.81 6.53 5.77 6.00
1回戦 6 4.10   5.56   8.33 4.32 5.47 4.10 6.90
スキューブ 決勝 6 4.02   5.07   5.55 4.02 5.65 4.04 5.61
1回戦 4 2.91   4.62   2.91 3.43 6.09 4.78 5.64
Kim Tae Hyeon (김태현)    Korea
Kim Tae Hyeon (김태현)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 129 22.46   23.27   23.40 22.46 23.63 22.79 29.11
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 95 7.32   8.40   7.51 7.32 7.42 12.56 10.26
Kim Taeun (김태운)    Korea
Kim Taeun (김태운)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 161 37.44   46.02   37.44 39.39 47.61 DNF 51.07
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 105 8.82   12.39   DNF 12.43 13.87 10.87 8.82
ピラミンクス 1回戦 43 13.41   18.39   22.17 18.19 13.41 17.66 19.33
スキューブ 1回戦 66 26.76   32.07   35.88 26.76 31.93 32.18 32.10
Kim Taeyul (김태율)    Korea
Kim Taeyul (김태율)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 152 34.45   38.90   34.45 38.82 57.53 36.39 41.49
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 113 9.77   22.16   16.37 19.47 30.63 56.91 9.77
ピラミンクス 1回戦 47 17.29   19.68   17.40 18.93 23.16 22.71 17.29
Kim Yun    Korea
Kim Yun
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 117 18.73   20.77   18.73 24.23 26.73 19.03 19.06
Ko Young-Jin (고영진)    Korea
Ko Young-Jin (고영진)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 52 10.42   13.68   19.21 10.42 15.11 11.35 14.59
1回戦 64 12.47   13.97   21.70 15.58 12.47 13.80 12.53
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 68 5.55   6.04   5.82 5.55 8.86 5.98 6.31
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 42 44.05   51.21   48.65 55.86 44.05 55.86 49.12
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 33 1:31.55   1:44.99   1:51.66 1:31.55 1:46.08 1:44.91 1:43.97
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 26 3:49.77   4:04.11   3:49.77 4:12.46 4:10.11
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 27 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 32 22.15   25.19   27.08 24.16 22.15 27.46 24.34
4x4x4目隠し 決勝 6 16:18.00     16:18.00 DNF DNF
5x5x5目隠し 決勝 4 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 6 5/7 48:04     5/7 48:04
Kwon SeongGu (권성구)    Korea
Kwon SeongGu (권성구)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 87 14.66   16.40   14.66 19.38 16.25 15.22 17.72
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 52 4.84   5.47   4.84 5.05 4.99 6.36 6.36
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 86 1:18.14   1:23.35   1:18.14 2:06.68 1:19.17 1:30.29 1:20.60
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 27 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 55 28.75   33.79   36.53 37.67 34.39 30.45 28.75
ピラミンクス 決勝 7 3.92   5.40   3.92 6.16 4.48 6.69 5.57
1回戦 8 3.62   5.74   8.20 4.74 6.99 3.62 5.50
Kyungtae Baek    Korea
Kyungtae Baek
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 36 10.08   12.06   12.35 12.55 11.28 24.71 10.08
1回戦 28 11.62   11.98   12.40 13.00 11.71 11.62 11.82
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 25 3.00   4.23   3.00 5.85 5.28 3.42 3.98
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 61 59.10   1:05.18   1:04.99 DNF 59.10 1:06.99 1:03.57
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 21 17.91   21.50   21.03 24.98 19.04 24.44 17.91
スキューブ 1回戦 46 8.17   11.05   14.97 9.10 8.17 11.98 12.08
Lee Byung June (이병준)    Korea
Lee Byung June (이병준)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 40 10.67   12.20   12.09 10.67 16.05 11.60 12.91
1回戦 45 11.25   12.75   13.20 13.59 11.25 12.12 12.93
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 54 3.95   5.53   4.87 7.47 5.46 6.26 3.95
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 28 40.44   46.85   44.67 56.84 51.20 40.44 44.69
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 19 15.71   20.27   21.70 22.98 16.14 15.71 DNF
スキューブ 1回戦 44 7.92   10.58   17.84 13.00 9.22 9.53 7.92
Lee Deokhee (이덕희)    Korea
Lee Deokhee (이덕희)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 145 27.55   30.98   27.55 30.19 33.00 36.48 29.74
Lee GwanHee (이관희)    Korea
Lee GwanHee (이관희)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 167 1:06.03   1:09.18   DNF 1:06.51 1:10.93 1:10.09 1:06.03
Lee Hee Geon (이희건)    Korea
Lee Hee Geon (이희건)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 144 28.68   30.65   30.20 29.93 32.69 31.83 28.68
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 104 9.40   11.55   11.32 11.13 9.40 13.57 12.19
Lee Junu    Korea
Lee Junu
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 85 14.20   16.30   16.93 15.36 19.53 14.20 16.60
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 100 38.09   DNF   46.90 38.09 51.04 DNF DNF
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 20 4:19.52   DNF   DNF DNF 4:19.52
Lee Kyeong-Sub (이경섭)    Korea
Lee Kyeong-Sub (이경섭)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 45 11.19   12.85   11.19 13.54 14.28 13.03 11.97
1回戦 56 10.85   13.55   13.98 15.30 11.36 15.96 10.85
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 3 2.02   3.01   2.02 3.87 2.61 2.54 8.79
1回戦 4 1.98   2.94   2.77 3.58 2.46 1.98 6.48
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 43 48.69   52.17   53.42 48.69 56.07 54.05 49.04
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 36 1:35.30   1:48.35   1:49.17 1:35.30 1:48.67 1:47.22 1:54.54
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 20 19.93   20.62   20.40 20.51 23.55 20.96 19.93
ピラミンクス 1回戦 17 5.38   9.04   10.15 5.38 11.02 5.94 20.39
Lee Seo Yeon (이서연)    Korea
Lee Seo Yeon (이서연)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 150 29.39   38.39   29.39 44.71 31.53 38.93 47.59
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 111 11.65   17.73   17.72 DNF 15.31 11.65 20.16
Lee Tae-Sub (이태섭)    Korea
Lee Tae-Sub (이태섭)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 48 10.97   12.93   12.67 10.97 12.35 17.08 13.78
1回戦 36 10.08   12.25   12.90 12.01 14.10 10.08 11.85
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 41 4.21   4.95   4.21 5.46 4.78 4.62 5.45
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 44 49.25   53.08   49.25 53.91 1:01.94 50.15 55.18
5x5x5キューブ 複合1回戦 23 1:24.15   1:29.98   1:33.94 1:50.16 1:29.33 1:24.15 1:26.66
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 25 3:30.02   3:47.32   3:30.02 3:43.39 4:08.56
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 15 4:53.23   5:10.82   4:53.23 5:21.41 5:17.81
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 34 21.43   25.66   24.06 29.96 21.43 22.95 32.46
スクエア1 複合決勝 13 20.60   25.36   20.60 24.24 50.92 30.05 21.78
Lee Yugyeon (이유견)    Korea
Lee Yugyeon (이유견)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 53 12.05   13.94   13.66 15.75