京田辺大会2012

日付 都市 WCA リンク
2012-5-26  Japan, 京都府 Kyotanabe Open 2012

種目 優勝記録 準優勝記録 3位記録
 ルービックキューブ  Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 10.35  Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 11.68  Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 11.88
 2x2x2キューブ  Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 3.63  Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 4.57  Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 4.67
 4x4x4キューブ  Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 38.99  Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 49.71  Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 49.95
 5x5x5キューブ  Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:08.70  Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:20.29  Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 1:29.34
 ピラミンクス  Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.98  Takuma Akutsu (阿久津拓真) 5.90  Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 6.34
       ルービックマジック  Yohei Oka (岡要平) 1.27  Takuma Akutsu (阿久津拓真) 1.31  Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 1.69
  ルービックキューブ   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 9.43   10.43    Japan 9.80 10.88 10.61 9.43 11.86
2 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 9.55   12.00    Japan 12.66 11.38 9.55 11.97 14.44
3 Shunsuke Okuyama (奥山駿介) 10.06   12.04    Japan 13.68 10.06 11.02 14.69 11.41
4 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 10.27   12.13    Japan 13.13 12.65 11.91 11.83 10.27
5 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 10.93   12.44    Japan 12.13 14.38 10.93 12.46 12.72
6 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 11.15   12.66    Japan 13.99 DNF 11.15 12.66 11.34
7 Takuma Akutsu (阿久津拓真) 10.33   12.80    Japan 10.61 12.25 20.31 15.53 10.33
8 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 10.08   13.24    Japan 11.75 10.08 13.27 14.71 DNF
9 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 12.69   13.50    Japan 13.38 17.00 12.69 13.77 13.36
10 Naoya Inahara (稲原直哉) 10.41   13.58    Japan 13.34 14.71 10.41 13.77 13.63
11 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 9.00   14.44    Japan 15.50 9.00 15.61 12.94 14.88
12 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 13.68   14.54    Japan 16.63 15.22 14.59 13.68 13.80
13 Yoshiki Chinen (知念良樹) 14.00   16.61    Japan 14.00 15.72 14.75 19.36 20.28
14 Yohei Suzuki (鈴木洋平) 12.66   16.85    Japan 16.30 19.36 15.52 12.66 18.72
15 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 14.25   17.32    Japan 17.84 20.58 14.25 18.68 15.44
16 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 17.18   19.52    Japan 20.81 28.61 18.30 17.18 19.46
17 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 16.28   19.69    Japan 19.75 28.61 18.44 20.88 16.28
18 Chika Namikawa (浪川千華) 17.59   21.09    Japan 18.75 23.08 21.44 17.59 23.47
19 Sou Oobatake (大畠宗) 21.34   23.40    Japan 23.93 22.06 29.55 21.34 24.21
20 Takayuki Matsumoto (松本孝之) 22.63   24.21    Japan 26.18 23.43 22.63 23.77 25.43
21 Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾) 19.91   24.66    Japan DNF 22.38 28.75 19.91 22.84
22 Madoka Mizumoto (水本円) 19.77   27.33    Japan 30.21 29.97 19.77 26.03 26.00
23 Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 22.68   28.11    Japan 24.28 27.21 46.03 32.84 22.68
24 Takeru Baba (馬場建) 23.47   29.01    Japan 23.47 30.78 27.46 DNF 28.78
25 Takayuki Ida (井田貴之) 27.69   31.53    Japan 31.97 30.41 32.21 48.21 27.69
26 Ko Mizushima (水島洸) 28.09   33.77    Japan 29.21 31.02 41.09 46.93 28.09
27 Takahiro Inoue (井上貴寛) 33.47   38.04    Japan 35.75 36.91 41.46 33.47 42.33
28 Soichiro Ishimaru (石丸漱一郎) 31.38   42.14    Japan 45.81 34.77 45.84 48.44 31.38
29 Takuro Kawamoto (川本琢朗) 34.80   42.47    Japan 51.21 34.80 39.18 48.53 39.69
30 Eiji Okeda (桶田英次) 37.59   49.62    Japan 47.02 54.63 55.81 47.21 37.59
31 Yuuki Tanaka (田中佑樹) 38.03   51.35    Japan 45.52 47.88 1:09.78 38.03 1:00.66
32 Takashi Kishiyama (岸山剛士) 48.61   1:00.14    Japan 51.59 48.61 1:02.68 1:06.16 1:07.81
33 Sakura Yoshioka (吉岡さくら) 1:18.43   1:30.13    Japan 1:29.52 1:23.86 1:44.56 1:18.43 1:37.02
  ルービックキューブ   2回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 9.55   10.30    Japan 12.00 9.97 9.55 10.52 10.41
2 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 8.68   10.59    Japan 11.59 8.68 10.80 10.88 10.09
3 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 10.18   12.08    Japan 12.41 11.46 10.18 12.36 14.88
4 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 9.81   12.19    Japan 14.06 13.05 9.81 13.55 9.97
5 Shunsuke Okuyama (奥山駿介) 11.91   12.62    Japan 11.91 12.52 12.71 13.40 12.63
6 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 11.91   12.96    Japan 13.03 13.52 13.84 12.34 11.91
7 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 12.38   13.27    Japan 14.36 12.86 12.59 18.56 12.38
8 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 10.88   13.46    Japan 10.88 12.30 16.96 13.80 14.27
9 Takuma Akutsu (阿久津拓真) 11.28   13.58    Japan 12.77 11.28 15.02 15.36 12.94
10 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 11.88   13.59    Japan 16.93 12.94 11.90 11.88 15.94
11 Naoya Inahara (稲原直哉) 12.61   13.81    Japan 13.18 14.55 12.61 13.69 16.72
12 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 12.38   14.94    Japan 12.38 16.72 15.52 DNF 12.59
13 Yoshiki Chinen (知念良樹) 12.43   15.88    Japan 17.66 16.11 12.43 13.86 21.49
14 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 14.09   16.64    Japan 17.44 14.09 17.96 15.97 16.50
15 Yohei Suzuki (鈴木洋平) 15.18   17.30    Japan 15.18 17.19 18.06 17.69 17.03
16 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 16.55   20.11    Japan 30.18 16.72 20.16 16.55 23.44
  ルービックキューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 8.69   10.35    Japan 11.16 9.41 12.03 8.69 10.47
2 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 10.72   11.68    Japan 10.72 10.77 11.94 12.65 12.34
3 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 10.55   11.88    Japan 11.59 13.05 10.55 16.27 11.00
4 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 10.93   12.52    Japan 10.93 11.06 13.11 13.40 14.18
5 Shunsuke Okuyama (奥山駿介) 11.81   13.10    Japan 12.05 14.34 11.81 12.91 14.91
6 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 10.33   13.40    Japan 12.47 14.06 14.77 10.33 13.66
  2x2x2キューブ   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2.68   3.21    Japan 3.59 3.22 3.83 2.83 2.68
2 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 4.43   5.67    Japan 4.43 6.00 5.61 6.86 5.41
3 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 3.22   5.77    Japan 5.65 3.22 6.16 6.00 5.65
4 Naoya Inahara (稲原直哉) 4.50   6.38    Japan 4.50 6.05 7.59 DNF 5.50
5 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 2.97   6.39    Japan 5.47 2.97 7.75 5.96 8.84
6 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 6.27   6.98    Japan 6.61 6.63 8.09 7.69 6.27
7 Takayuki Matsumoto (松本孝之) 4.90   7.76    Japan 6.91 8.43 9.49 7.94 4.90
8 Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 6.08   9.21    Japan 6.08 7.55 8.69 11.61 11.40
9 Shunsuke Okuyama (奥山駿介) 7.41   12.25    Japan 15.02 15.34 11.83 9.90 7.41
10 Soichiro Ishimaru (石丸漱一郎) 11.96   13.65    Japan 15.71 21.05 12.90 11.96 12.33
11 Takayuki Ida (井田貴之) 14.40   16.18    Japan 17.52 14.40 16.52 14.50 19.30
12 Sakura Yoshioka (吉岡さくら) 16.38   25.41    Japan 16.38 27.71 19.81 28.71 29.41
  2x2x2キューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2.93   3.63    Japan 3.50 4.94 4.36 3.02 2.93
2 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 3.86   4.57    Japan 4.59 4.50 4.63 4.90 3.86
3 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 3.93   4.67    Japan 3.93 4.72 4.44 4.84 7.09
4 Naoya Inahara (稲原直哉) 3.97   5.41    Japan 5.84 4.50 3.97 7.40 5.88
5 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 5.27   6.65    Japan 7.81 6.86 6.19 5.27 6.91
6 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 6.13   6.78    Japan 8.36 6.31 6.88 6.13 7.16
  4x4x4キューブ   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 36.47   43.47    Japan 50.65 36.47 45.72 39.30 45.40
2 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 44.47   47.46    Japan 45.30 47.93 49.16 44.47 55.90
3 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 45.47   49.83    Japan 46.41 45.47 59.86 52.78 50.31
4 Naoya Inahara (稲原直哉) 44.69   50.92    Japan 44.69 54.65 56.66 49.68 48.44
5 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 50.08   53.04    Japan 50.58 52.15 1:02.71 50.08 56.38
6 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 46.08   54.18    Japan 56.55 54.44 52.83 46.08 55.28
7 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 50.77   55.53    Japan 54.63 50.77 57.27 56.16 55.80
8 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 50.77   59.50    Japan DNF 58.33 59.52 50.77 1:00.65
9 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 54.84   1:03.19    Japan 1:04.08 1:03.84 54.84 1:03.08 1:02.65
10 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 51.16   1:05.41    Japan 1:17.08 51.16 1:17.02 57.40 1:01.81
11 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 1:07.36   1:11.88    Japan 1:18.94 1:07.97 1:17.84 1:07.36 1:09.84
12 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 59.02   1:13.48    Japan 1:04.06 1:25.11 59.02 1:26.02 1:11.28
13 Yoshiki Chinen (知念良樹) 1:11.52   1:15.19    Japan 1:17.33 1:11.52 1:14.18 DNF 1:14.05
14 Chika Namikawa (浪川千華) 1:19.02   1:24.96    Japan 1:26.34 1:25.63 1:27.28 1:22.91 1:19.02
15 Yohei Suzuki (鈴木洋平) 1:19.38   1:25.02    Japan 1:19.38 1:23.00 1:28.30 1:35.33 1:23.77
16 Shunsuke Okuyama (奥山駿介) 1:20.02   1:45.93    Japan 1:29.34 1:53.55 1:54.91 1:20.02 2:03.13
17 Takayuki Matsumoto (松本孝之) 1:28.18   1:48.88    Japan 3:58.40 1:28.18 1:50.43 1:53.06 1:43.15
18 Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 1:47.69   1:51.72    Japan 1:57.59 1:48.03 2:00.34 1:49.53 1:47.69
19 Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾) 1:55.36   2:16.49    Japan 2:38.19 1:56.00 2:15.28 2:42.86 1:55.36
20 Takayuki Ida (井田貴之) 1:58.18   2:20.84    Japan 2:42.13 2:42.68 2:03.94 2:16.46 1:58.18
  4x4x4キューブ   2回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 35.80   38.41    Japan 36.41 41.40 42.63 35.80 37.43
2 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 44.18   49.97    Japan 47.55 44.18 53.96 51.09 51.27
3 Naoya Inahara (稲原直哉) 44.59   50.86    Japan 44.59 45.36 1:05.19 55.97 51.25
4 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 46.09   51.10    Japan 54.06 49.46 46.09 52.03 51.80
5 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 46.81   52.35    Japan 50.19 54.96 52.33 46.81 54.52
6 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 51.71   53.78    Japan 52.31 51.71 1:06.96 55.83 53.21
7 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 45.46   55.24    Japan 58.30 45.46 59.25 54.46 52.97
8 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 51.59   57.02    Japan 1:01.44 51.59 53.69 58.27 59.09
9 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 52.15   58.26    Japan 56.46 58.93 59.38 52.15 1:17.47
10 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 55.08   1:00.59    Japan 1:04.93 57.47 55.08 1:01.86 1:02.43
11 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 57.80   1:06.95    Japan 1:09.90 57.80 1:16.91 1:01.78 1:09.16
12 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 1:00.65   1:10.13    Japan 1:07.11 1:15.00 1:00.65 1:08.27 1:15.68
  4x4x4キューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 36.83   38.99    Japan 44.38 37.83 36.83 40.31 38.84
2 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 46.46   49.71    Japan 51.65 46.46 47.72 51.09 50.33
3 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 45.41   49.95    Japan 47.47 1:01.96 45.41 49.06 53.31
4 Naoya Inahara (稲原直哉) 47.90   51.31    Japan 51.66 47.90 52.19 50.21 52.06
5 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 48.86   54.16    Japan 56.93 48.86 56.38 49.18 1:00.05
6 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 50.88   56.22    Japan 1:00.72 53.11 50.88 57.97 57.59
  5x5x5キューブ   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 58.34   1:06.84    Japan 1:09.86 58.34 1:07.13 1:03.53 1:12.40
2 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:13.15   1:18.43    Japan 1:17.15 1:41.52 1:18.33 1:19.81 1:13.15
3 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 1:15.97   1:26.12    Japan 1:37.06 1:35.80 1:22.83 1:19.72 1:15.97
4 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 1:17.55   1:35.91    Japan 1:17.55 1:35.78 1:46.27 1:30.38 1:41.58
5 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 1:37.38   1:44.50    Japan 1:37.38 1:50.59 1:40.13 1:53.66 1:42.77
6 Takuma Akutsu (阿久津拓真) 1:36.93   1:44.89    Japan 1:36.93 1:49.66 1:49.97 1:45.47 1:39.53
7 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 1:35.96   1:45.85    Japan 1:49.40 1:44.05 1:49.15 1:44.34 1:35.96
8 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 1:36.22   1:46.62    Japan 1:54.53 1:46.46 1:45.46 1:47.94 1:36.22
9 Naoya Inahara (稲原直哉) 1:39.65   1:47.82    Japan 1:46.59 1:39.88 1:57.47 1:57.00 1:39.65
10 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 1:47.50   1:55.69    Japan 2:00.38 DNF 1:47.50 1:55.78 1:50.90
11 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 1:44.56   1:56.18    Japan 1:54.28 2:03.33 1:51.55 1:44.56 2:02.71
12 Yohei Suzuki (鈴木洋平) 1:52.72   1:56.55    Japan 1:54.19 1:58.36 1:57.09 1:52.72 1:59.65
13 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 2:00.84   2:15.14    Japan 2:40.97 2:05.46 2:11.56 2:00.84 2:28.41
14 Yoshiki Chinen (知念良樹) 2:12.63   2:23.20    Japan 2:24.22 2:32.15 2:13.22 2:12.63 2:37.61
15 Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 3:24.96   3:39.78    Japan 4:21.95 3:51.46 3:27.32 3:24.96 3:40.55
16 Takayuki Matsumoto (松本孝之) 3:24.44   3:43.64    Japan 4:13.30 3:37.94 4:01.13 3:31.84 3:24.44
17 Takayuki Ida (井田貴之) 3:31.90   3:58.12    Japan 4:37.31 3:58.44 3:50.16 3:31.90 4:05.75
  5x5x5キューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:06.19   1:08.70    Japan 1:06.19 1:10.46 1:07.94 1:10.63 1:07.71
2 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:10.72   1:20.29    Japan 1:10.72 1:22.33 1:20.31 1:18.94 1:21.63
3 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 1:21.02   1:29.34    Japan 1:21.02 1:33.22 1:31.22 1:33.33 1:23.58
4 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 1:25.72   1:36.86    Japan 1:56.90 1:30.84 1:25.72 1:41.83 1:37.90
5 Takuma Akutsu (阿久津拓真) 1:32.16   1:39.31    Japan 1:46.91 1:32.16 1:33.50 1:48.78 1:37.52
6 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 1:33.55   1:42.80    Japan 1:39.80 1:40.21 1:48.38 1:33.55 1:54.09
  ピラミンクス   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.34   4.21    Japan 3.34 3.58 8.78 3.53 5.52
2 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 4.28   5.60    Japan 4.28 6.08 5.15 5.58 8.00
3 Takuma Akutsu (阿久津拓真) 5.28   7.64    Japan 8.16 10.15 7.58 5.28 7.18
4 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 6.03   7.87    Japan 6.59 6.03 13.94 6.71 10.31
5 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 8.16   9.51    Japan 9.77 9.72 9.88 9.03 8.16
6 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 6.22   9.59    Japan 7.52 8.65 12.61 DNF 6.22
7 Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 8.90   11.28    Japan 16.78 11.75 11.03 11.06 8.90
8 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 8.94   11.52    Japan 9.59 DNF 9.96 8.94 15.00
9 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 10.11   13.73    Japan 14.03 11.47 16.59 10.11 15.69
10 Takeru Baba (馬場建) 11.55   14.41    Japan 14.31 15.55 13.38 11.55 16.36
11 Madoka Mizumoto (水本円) 12.08   16.75    Japan 15.15 19.40 19.28 12.08 15.81
12 Sou Oobatake (大畠宗) 17.94   20.21    Japan 22.05 19.72 17.94 18.86 25.18
13 Takeshi Baba (馬場剛志) 20.96   24.20    Japan 27.03 26.03 20.96 23.11 23.46
14 Takayuki Ida (井田貴之) 14.83   25.32    Japan 38.06 22.72 27.83 14.83 25.40
15 Sakura Yoshioka (吉岡さくら) 22.81   29.30    Japan 22.81 25.18 48.97 29.02 33.71
  ピラミンクス   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 2.84   3.98    Japan 5.05 5.08 3.00 3.90 2.84
2 Takuma Akutsu (阿久津拓真) 4.78   5.90    Japan 4.78 6.15 4.97 6.58 6.81
3 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 3.97   6.34    Japan 10.84 5.77 5.75 3.97 7.50
4 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 6.08   6.86    Japan 6.59 7.22 6.08 6.78 10.52
5 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 7.59   8.21    Japan 7.59 8.59 7.71 8.94 8.34
6 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 8.30   13.05    Japan DNF 9.69 8.30 8.50 20.97
        ルービックマジック   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Takuma Akutsu (阿久津拓真) 0.94   1.12    Japan 1.16 1.11 1.15 1.11 0.94
2 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 1.25   1.44    Japan 1.68 2.05 1.31 1.33 1.25
3 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 1.41   1.46    Japan 1.53 1.41 2.86 1.41 1.44
4 Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 1.44   1.65    Japan 1.50 1.50 1.44 3.30 1.94
5 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 1.46   1.81    Japan 1.46 1.47 2.58 2.40 1.56
6 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1.44   2.15    Japan 1.44 2.84 1.69 1.93 3.34
7 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 1.21   2.29    Japan 1.34 3.36 2.18 1.21 DNF
8 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1.05   2.57    Japan 2.94 4.00 1.05 2.28 2.50
9 Takeru Baba (馬場建) 1.96   2.59    Japan 2.46 2.63 2.69 1.96 3.28
10 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 1.53   2.76    Japan 1.53 1.90 4.25 3.31 3.06
11 Sakura Yoshioka (吉岡さくら) 3.53   4.08    Japan 4.25 3.97 4.02 3.53 4.58
12 Taro Yoshioka (吉岡太郎) 8.21   9.45    Japan 8.21 9.28 11.59 10.86 8.22
        ルービックマジック   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 1.19   1.27    Japan 1.34 1.28 1.31 1.19 1.21
2 Takuma Akutsu (阿久津拓真) 1.08   1.31    Japan 1.22 1.46 1.25 1.08 3.25
3 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 1.31   1.69    Japan 1.56 3.66 1.61 1.91 1.31
4 Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 1.31   1.73    Japan 2.25 1.52 1.71 1.31 1.97
5 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1.19   2.22    Japan 1.19 1.83 1.58 3.44 3.25
6 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 1.22   2.23    Japan 1.22 1.36 DNF 3.80 1.52
Chika Namikawa (浪川千華)    Japan
Chika Namikawa (浪川千華)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 18 17.59   21.09   18.75 23.08 21.44 17.59 23.47
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 14 1:19.02   1:24.96   1:26.34 1:25.63 1:27.28 1:22.91 1:19.02
Eiji Okeda (桶田英次)    Japan
Eiji Okeda (桶田英次)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 30 37.59   49.62   47.02 54.63 55.81 47.21 37.59
Fumiki Koseki (古関章記)    Japan
Fumiki Koseki (古関章記)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 17 16.28   19.69   19.75 28.61 18.44 20.88 16.28
4x4x4キューブ 2回戦 11 57.80   1:06.95   1:09.90 57.80 1:16.91 1:01.78 1:09.16
1回戦 12 59.02   1:13.48   1:04.06 1:25.11 59.02 1:26.02 1:11.28
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 7 1:35.96   1:45.85   1:49.40 1:44.05 1:49.15 1:44.34 1:35.96
ピラミンクス 1回戦 8 8.94   11.52   9.59 DNF 9.96 8.94 15.00
Hideki Niina (新名秀樹)    Japan
Hideki Niina (新名秀樹)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 14 14.09   16.64   17.44 14.09 17.96 15.97 16.50
1回戦 15 14.25   17.32   17.84 20.58 14.25 18.68 15.44
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 5 5.27   6.65   7.81 6.86 6.19 5.27 6.91
1回戦 6 6.27   6.98   6.61 6.63 8.09 7.69 6.27
4x4x4キューブ 2回戦 12 1:00.65   1:10.13   1:07.11 1:15.00 1:00.65 1:08.27 1:15.68
1回戦 11 1:07.36   1:11.88   1:18.94 1:07.97 1:17.84 1:07.36 1:09.84
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 13 2:00.84   2:15.14   2:40.97 2:05.46 2:11.56 2:00.84 2:28.41
ピラミンクス 1回戦 9 10.11   13.73   14.03 11.47 16.59 10.11 15.69
ルービックマジック 1回戦 10 1.53   2.76   1.53 1.90 4.25 3.31 3.06
Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾)    Japan
Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 21 19.91   24.66   DNF 22.38 28.75 19.91 22.84
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 19 1:55.36   2:16.49   2:38.19 1:56.00 2:15.28 2:42.86 1:55.36
Ko Mizushima (水島洸)    Japan
Ko Mizushima (水島洸)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 26 28.09   33.77   29.21 31.02 41.09 46.93 28.09
Kou Oobatake (大畠功)    Japan
Kou Oobatake (大畠功)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 16 16.55   20.11   30.18 16.72 20.16 16.55 23.44
1回戦 16 17.18   19.52   20.81 28.61 18.30 17.18 19.46
ルービックマジック 決勝 3 1.31   1.69   1.56 3.66 1.61 1.91 1.31
1回戦 5 1.46   1.81   1.46 1.47 2.58 2.40 1.56
Madoka Mizumoto (水本円)    Japan
Madoka Mizumoto (水本円)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 22 19.77   27.33   30.21 29.97 19.77 26.03 26.00
ピラミンクス 1回戦 11 12.08   16.75   15.15 19.40 19.28 12.08 15.81
Naoya Inahara (稲原直哉)    Japan
Naoya Inahara (稲原直哉)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 11 12.61   13.81   13.18 14.55 12.61 13.69 16.72
1回戦 10 10.41   13.58   13.34 14.71 10.41 13.77 13.63
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 4 3.97   5.41   5.84 4.50 3.97 7.40 5.88
1回戦 4 4.50   6.38   4.50 6.05 7.59 DNF 5.50
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 4 47.90   51.31   51.66 47.90 52.19 50.21 52.06
2回戦 3 44.59   50.86   44.59 45.36 1:05.19 55.97 51.25
1回戦 4 44.69   50.92   44.69 54.65 56.66 49.68 48.44
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 9 1:39.65   1:47.82   1:46.59 1:39.88 1:57.47 1:57.00 1:39.65
Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭)    Japan
Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 8 10.88   13.46   10.88 12.30 16.96 13.80 14.27
1回戦 4 10.27   12.13   13.13 12.65 11.91 11.83 10.27
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 3 3.93   4.67   3.93 4.72 4.44 4.84 7.09
1回戦 2 4.43   5.67   4.43 6.00 5.61 6.86 5.41
4x4x4キューブ 2回戦 7 45.46   55.24   58.30 45.46 59.25 54.46 52.97
1回戦 2 44.47   47.46   45.30 47.93 49.16 44.47 55.90
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 6 1:33.55   1:42.80   1:39.80 1:40.21 1:48.38 1:33.55 1:54.09
1回戦 5 1:37.38   1:44.50   1:37.38 1:50.59 1:40.13 1:53.66 1:42.77
ピラミンクス 決勝 4 6.08   6.86   6.59 7.22 6.08 6.78 10.52
1回戦 6 6.22   9.59   7.52 8.65 12.61 DNF 6.22
Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平)    Japan
Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 23 22.68   28.11   24.28 27.21 46.03 32.84 22.68
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 8 6.08   9.21   6.08 7.55 8.69 11.61 11.40
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 18 1:47.69   1:51.72   1:57.59 1:48.03 2:00.34 1:49.53 1:47.69
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 15 3:24.96   3:39.78   4:21.95 3:51.46 3:27.32 3:24.96 3:40.55
ピラミンクス 1回戦 7 8.90   11.28   16.78 11.75 11.03 11.06 8.90
ルービックマジック 決勝 4 1.31   1.73   2.25 1.52 1.71 1.31 1.97
1回戦 4 1.44   1.65   1.50 1.50 1.44 3.30 1.94
Sakura Yoshioka (吉岡さくら)    Japan
Sakura Yoshioka (吉岡さくら)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 33 1:18.43   1:30.13   1:29.52 1:23.86 1:44.56 1:18.43 1:37.02
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 12 16.38   25.41   16.38 27.71 19.81 28.71 29.41
ピラミンクス 1回戦 15 22.81   29.30   22.81 25.18 48.97 29.02 33.71
ルービックマジック 1回戦 11 3.53   4.08   4.25 3.97 4.02 3.53 4.58
Shunsuke Okuyama (奥山駿介)    Japan
Shunsuke Okuyama (奥山駿介)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 5 11.81   13.10   12.05 14.34 11.81 12.91 14.91
2回戦 5 11.91   12.62   11.91 12.52 12.71 13.40 12.63
1回戦 3 10.06   12.04   13.68 10.06 11.02 14.69 11.41
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 9 7.41   12.25   15.02 15.34 11.83 9.90 7.41
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 16 1:20.02   1:45.93   1:29.34 1:53.55 1:54.91 1:20.02 2:03.13
Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平)    Japan
Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 2 10.72   11.68   10.72 10.77 11.94 12.65 12.34
2回戦 4 9.81   12.19   14.06 13.05 9.81 13.55 9.97
1回戦 6 11.15   12.66   13.99 DNF 11.15 12.66 11.34
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 3 45.41   49.95   47.47 1:01.96 45.41 49.06 53.31
2回戦 4 46.09   51.10   54.06 49.46 46.09 52.03 51.80
1回戦 7 50.77   55.53   54.63 50.77 57.27 56.16 55.80
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 10 1:47.50   1:55.69   2:00.38 DNF 1:47.50 1:55.78 1:50.90
Soichiro Ishimaru (石丸漱一郎)    Japan
Soichiro Ishimaru (石丸漱一郎)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 28 31.38   42.14   45.81 34.77 45.84 48.44 31.38
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 10 11.96   13.65   15.71 21.05 12.90 11.96 12.33
Sou Oobatake (大畠宗)    Japan
Sou Oobatake (大畠宗)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 19 21.34   23.40   23.93 22.06 29.55 21.34 24.21
ピラミンクス 1回戦 12 17.94   20.21   22.05 19.72 17.94 18.86 25.18
Takahiro Inoue (井上貴寛)    Japan
Takahiro Inoue (井上貴寛)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 27 33.47   38.04   35.75 36.91 41.46 33.47 42.33
Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広)    Japan
Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 6 10.33   13.40   12.47 14.06 14.77 10.33 13.66
2回戦 6 11.91   12.96   13.03 13.52 13.84 12.34 11.91
1回戦 11 9.00   14.44   15.50 9.00 15.61 12.94 14.88
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 2 46.46   49.71   51.65 46.46 47.72 51.09 50.33
2回戦 5 46.81   52.35   50.19 54.96 52.33 46.81 54.52
1回戦 6 46.08   54.18   56.55 54.44 52.83 46.08 55.28
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 3 1:21.02   1:29.34   1:21.02 1:33.22 1:31.22 1:33.33 1:23.58
1回戦 3 1:15.97   1:26.12   1:37.06 1:35.80 1:22.83 1:19.72 1:15.97
Takashi Kishiyama (岸山剛士)    Japan
Takashi Kishiyama (岸山剛士)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 32 48.61   1:00.14   51.59 48.61 1:02.68 1:06.16 1:07.81
Takayuki Ida (井田貴之)    Japan
Takayuki Ida (井田貴之)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 25 27.69   31.53   31.97 30.41 32.21 48.21 27.69
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 11 14.40   16.18   17.52 14.40 16.52 14.50 19.30
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 20 1:58.18   2:20.84   2:42.13 2:42.68 2:03.94 2:16.46 1:58.18
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 17 3:31.90   3:58.12   4:37.31 3:58.44 3:50.16 3:31.90 4:05.75
ピラミンクス 1回戦 14 14.83   25.32   38.06 22.72 27.83 14.83 25.40
Takayuki Matsumoto (松本孝之)    Japan
Takayuki Matsumoto (松本孝之)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 20 22.63   24.21   26.18 23.43 22.63 23.77 25.43
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 7 4.90   7.76   6.91 8.43 9.49 7.94 4.90
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 17 1:28.18   1:48.88   3:58.40 1:28.18 1:50.43 1:53.06 1:43.15
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 16 3:24.44   3:43.64   4:13.30 3:37.94 4:01.13 3:31.84 3:24.44
Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之)    Japan
Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 10 11.88   13.59   16.93 12.94 11.90 11.88 15.94
1回戦 9 12.69   13.50   13.38 17.00 12.69 13.77 13.36
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 6 6.13   6.78   8.36 6.31 6.88 6.13 7.16
1回戦 5 2.97   6.39   5.47 2.97 7.75 5.96 8.84
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 5 48.86   54.16   56.93 48.86 56.38 49.18 1:00.05
2回戦 2 44.18   49.97   47.55 44.18 53.96 51.09 51.27
1回戦 3 45.47   49.83   46.41 45.47 59.86 52.78 50.31
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 2 1:10.72   1:20.29   1:10.72 1:22.33 1:20.31 1:18.94 1:21.63
1回戦 2 1:13.15   1:18.43   1:17.15 1:41.52 1:18.33 1:19.81 1:13.15
ルービックマジック 決勝 5 1.19   2.22   1.19 1.83 1.58 3.44 3.25
1回戦 6 1.44   2.15   1.44 2.84 1.69 1.93 3.34
Takeru Baba (馬場建)    Japan
Takeru Baba (馬場建)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 24 23.47   29.01   23.47 30.78 27.46 DNF 28.78
ピラミンクス 1回戦 10 11.55   14.41   14.31 15.55 13.38 11.55 16.36
ルービックマジック 1回戦 9 1.96   2.59   2.46 2.63 2.69 1.96 3.28
Takeshi Baba (馬場剛志)    Japan
Takeshi Baba (馬場剛志)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ピラミンクス 1回戦 13 20.96   24.20   27.03 26.03 20.96 23.11 23.46
Takuma Akutsu (阿久津拓真)    Japan
Takuma Akutsu (阿久津拓真)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 9 11.28   13.58   12.77 11.28 15.02 15.36 12.94
1回戦 7 10.33   12.80   10.61 12.25 20.31 15.53 10.33
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 5 1:32.16   1:39.31   1:46.91 1:32.16 1:33.50 1:48.78 1:37.52
1回戦 6 1:36.93   1:44.89   1:36.93 1:49.66 1:49.97 1:45.47 1:39.53
ピラミンクス 決勝 2 4.78   5.90   4.78 6.15 4.97 6.58 6.81
1回戦 3 5.28   7.64   8.16 10.15 7.58 5.28 7.18
ルービックマジック 決勝 2 1.08   1.31   1.22 1.46 1.25 1.08 3.25
1回戦 1 0.94   1.12   1.16 1.11 1.15 1.11 0.94
Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨)    Japan
Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 12 12.38   14.94   12.38 16.72 15.52 DNF 12.59
1回戦 12 13.68   14.54   16.63 15.22 14.59 13.68 13.80
4x4x4キューブ 2回戦 10 55.08   1:00.59   1:04.93 57.47 55.08 1:01.86 1:02.43
1回戦 9 54.84   1:03.19   1:04.08 1:03.84 54.84 1:03.08 1:02.65
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 11 1:44.56   1:56.18   1:54.28 2:03.33 1:51.55 1:44.56 2:02.71
ピラミンクス 決勝 6 8.30   13.05   DNF 9.69 8.30 8.50 20.97
1回戦 4 6.03   7.87   6.59 6.03 13.94 6.71 10.31
ルービックマジック 決勝 6 1.22   2.23   1.22 1.36 DNF 3.80 1.52
1回戦 3 1.41   1.46   1.53 1.41 2.86 1.41 1.44
Takuro Kawamoto (川本琢朗)    Japan
Takuro Kawamoto (川本琢朗)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 29 34.80   42.47   51.21 34.80 39.18 48.53 39.69
Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也)    Japan
Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 7 12.38   13.27   14.36 12.86 12.59 18.56 12.38
1回戦 5 10.93   12.44   12.13 14.38 10.93 12.46 12.72
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 2 3.86   4.57   4.59 4.50 4.63 4.90 3.86
1回戦 3 3.22   5.77   5.65 3.22 6.16 6.00 5.65
4x4x4キューブ 2回戦 8 51.59   57.02   1:01.44 51.59 53.69 58.27 59.09
1回戦 10 51.16   1:05.41   1:17.08 51.16 1:17.02 57.40 1:01.81
ピラミンクス 決勝 5 7.59   8.21   7.59 8.59 7.71 8.94 8.34
1回戦 5 8.16   9.51   9.77 9.72 9.88 9.03 8.16
ルービックマジック 1回戦 7 1.21   2.29   1.34 3.36 2.18 1.21 DNF
Taro Yoshioka (吉岡太郎)    Japan
Taro Yoshioka (吉岡太郎)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックマジック 1回戦 12 8.21   9.45   8.21 9.28 11.59 10.86 8.22
Wataru Hashimura (端村航)    Japan
Wataru Hashimura (端村航)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 3 10.55   11.88   11.59 13.05 10.55 16.27 11.00
2回戦 3 10.18   12.08   12.41 11.46 10.18 12.36 14.88
1回戦 2 9.55   12.00   12.66 11.38 9.55 11.97 14.44
4x4x4キューブ 2回戦 9 52.15   58.26   56.46 58.93 59.38 52.15 1:17.47
1回戦 5 50.08   53.04   50.58 52.15 1:02.71 50.08 56.38
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 8 1:36.22   1:46.62   1:54.53 1:46.46 1:45.46 1:47.94 1:36.22
Yohei Oka (岡要平)    Japan
Yohei Oka (岡要平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 4 10.93   12.52   10.93 11.06 13.11 13.40 14.18
2回戦 1 9.55   10.30   12.00 9.97 9.55 10.52 10.41
1回戦 8 10.08   13.24   11.75 10.08 13.27 14.71 DNF
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 6 50.88   56.22   1:00.72 53.11 50.88 57.97 57.59
2回戦 6 51.71   53.78   52.31 51.71 1:06.96 55.83 53.21
1回戦 8 50.77   59.50   DNF 58.33 59.52 50.77 1:00.65
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 4 1:25.72   1:36.86   1:56.90 1:30.84 1:25.72 1:41.83 1:37.90
1回戦 4 1:17.55   1:35.91   1:17.55 1:35.78 1:46.27 1:30.38 1:41.58
ピラミンクス 決勝 1 2.84   3.98   5.05 5.08 3.00 3.90 2.84
1回戦 1 3.34   4.21   3.34 3.58 8.78 3.53 5.52
ルービックマジック 決勝 1 1.19   1.27   1.34 1.28 1.31 1.19 1.21
1回戦 2 1.25   1.44   1.68 2.05 1.31 1.33 1.25
Yohei Suzuki (鈴木洋平)    Japan
Yohei Suzuki (鈴木洋平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 15 15.18   17.30   15.18 17.19 18.06 17.69 17.03
1回戦 14 12.66   16.85   16.30 19.36 15.52 12.66 18.72
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 15 1:19.38   1:25.02   1:19.38 1:23.00 1:28.30 1:35.33 1:23.77
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 12 1:52.72   1:56.55   1:54.19 1:58.36 1:57.09 1:52.72 1:59.65
Yoshiki Chinen (知念良樹)    Japan
Yoshiki Chinen (知念良樹)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 13 12.43   15.88   17.66 16.11 12.43 13.86 21.49
1回戦 13 14.00   16.61   14.00 15.72 14.75 19.36 20.28
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 13 1:11.52   1:15.19   1:17.33 1:11.52 1:14.18 DNF 1:14.05
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 14 2:12.63   2:23.20   2:24.22 2:32.15 2:13.22 2:12.63 2:37.61
Yu Nakajima (中島悠)    Japan
Yu Nakajima (中島悠)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 1 8.69   10.35   11.16 9.41 12.03 8.69 10.47
2回戦 2 8.68   10.59   11.59 8.68 10.80 10.88 10.09
1回戦 1 9.43   10.43   9.80 10.88 10.61 9.43 11.86
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 1 2.93   3.63   3.50 4.94 4.36 3.02 2.93
1回戦 1 2.68   3.21   3.59 3.22 3.83 2.83 2.68
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 1 36.83   38.99   44.38 37.83 36.83 40.31 38.84
2回戦 1 35.80   38.41   36.41 41.40 42.63 35.80 37.43
1回戦 1 36.47   43.47   50.65 36.47 45.72 39.30 45.40
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 1 1:06.19   1:08.70   1:06.19 1:10.46 1:07.94 1:10.63 1:07.71
1回戦 1 58.34   1:06.84   1:09.86 58.34 1:07.13 1:03.53 1:12.40
ピラミンクス 決勝 3 3.97   6.34   10.84 5.77 5.75 3.97 7.50
1回戦 2 4.28   5.60   4.28 6.08 5.15 5.58 8.00
ルービックマジック 1回戦 8 1.05   2.57   2.94 4.00 1.05 2.28 2.50
Yuuki Tanaka (田中佑樹)    Japan
Yuuki Tanaka (田中佑樹)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 31 38.03   51.35   45.52 47.88 1:09.78 38.03 1:00.66