松戸大会2011春

日付 都市 WCA リンク
2011-4-10  Japan, 千葉県 Matsudo Spring 2011

種目 優勝記録 準優勝記録 3位記録
 ルービックキューブ  Yu Sajima (佐島優) 10.31  Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 11.26  Daiki Matsumoto (松本大輝) 11.50
 2x2x2キューブ  Mina Tomita (富田美菜) 3.88  Junya Tomita (富田純也) 4.05  Yui Tomita (富田唯依) 4.10
 4x4x4キューブ  Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 42.01  Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 45.83  Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 51.40
 5x5x5キューブ  Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:22.81  Yu Sajima (佐島優) 1:25.95  Yohei Oka (岡要平) 1:28.50
 3x3x3目隠し  Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 1:40.77  Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 1:55.83  Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗) 1:57.58
 3x3x3片手  Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 15.83  Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 16.84  Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 18.00
 ピラミンクス  Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.60  Jin Mochizuki (望月仁) 7.28  Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎) 7.35
  ルービックキューブ   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 9.30   10.66    Japan 12.31 11.21 10.38 9.30 10.38
2 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 10.05   10.66    Japan 10.61 10.05 11.15 11.28 10.21
3 Daiki Matsumoto (松本大輝) 9.75   10.79    Japan 10.91 10.97 10.50 9.75 11.72
4 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 10.03   10.92    Japan 10.03 12.08 13.02 10.65 10.03
5 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 10.06   11.29    Japan 10.06 12.66 10.31 10.90 12.83
6 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 9.69   11.41    Japan 11.31 11.96 11.72 11.19 9.69
7 Moe Nakano (中野萌絵) 11.50   12.55    Japan 13.47 12.65 11.52 11.50 14.80
8 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 11.80   12.75    Japan 11.90 13.05 14.97 13.30 11.80
9 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 11.71   13.06    Japan 12.65 16.21 13.12 11.71 13.40
10 Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎) 12.43   13.18    Japan 13.78 13.94 12.80 12.43 12.96
11 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 12.61   14.16    Japan 12.61 13.50 14.66 14.68 14.33
12 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 12.50   14.17    Japan 13.84 12.50 14.11 14.55 17.61
13 Kengo Kageyama (蔭山賢吾) 10.03   14.18    Japan 10.66 12.05 10.03 19.84 37.71
14 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 12.72   14.26    Japan 12.72 14.90 15.03 13.38 14.50
15 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 14.18   14.58    Japan 14.25 14.78 17.96 14.72 14.18
16 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 14.13   15.37    Japan 14.13 16.00 18.03 14.93 15.19
17 Kohta Matsumoto (松本滉太) 12.88   15.78    Japan 14.91 15.03 21.94 12.88 17.40
18 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 12.97   16.29    Japan 20.00 12.97 22.52 15.31 13.55
19 Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 15.21   16.38    Japan 18.56 15.21 17.09 15.69 16.36
20 Takafumi Seki (関隆文) 15.52   17.21    Japan 15.52 16.36 20.27 18.28 17.00
21 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 15.40   17.30    Japan 20.77 17.43 16.06 15.40 18.41
22 Jin Mochizuki (望月仁) 13.72   18.15    Japan 13.72 16.47 23.40 DNF 14.59
23 Takafumi Haseda (長谷田貴史) 17.46   18.29    Japan 18.68 18.61 21.02 17.59 17.46
24 Shun Sakurai (櫻井駿) 14.50   18.31    Japan 23.59 17.34 14.50 18.00 19.59
25 Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗) 17.11   18.63    Japan 18.50 17.11 23.06 19.05 18.34
26 Shu Kasuga (春日柊) 16.34   18.79    Japan 20.05 16.34 17.81 20.09 18.52
27 Hikaru Shibuya (渋谷光) 16.36   18.86    Japan 18.19 19.53 19.18 16.36 19.22
28 Junya Tomita (富田純也) 17.30   19.23    Japan 17.30 19.86 18.50 23.11 19.34
29 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 17.22   19.27    Japan 19.63 21.41 19.84 18.33 17.22
30 Hiroki Kanamori (金森広樹) 19.15   19.71    Japan 19.16 20.66 19.31 25.18 19.15
31 Thomas Low 17.25   20.05    Australia 17.25 20.36 20.88 43.83 18.91
32 Akira Misawa (三沢昂) 19.08   20.10    Japan 24.94 19.53 21.13 19.08 19.63
33 Kai Ito (井藤魁) 17.40   20.31    Japan 20.91 21.30 18.72 25.02 17.40
34 Yui Tomita (富田唯依) 18.19   20.35    Japan 32.16 21.93 20.36 18.19 18.77
35 Atsushi Matsumoto (松本淳) 18.72   20.51    Japan 22.08 20.93 21.30 19.30 18.72
36 Takenori Kataoka (片岡武典) 18.91   20.74    Japan 20.96 20.84 18.91 24.19 20.41
37 Yusuke Tsukada (塚田裕介) 18.21   20.89    Japan 20.16 19.97 22.55 22.83 18.21
38 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 17.65   20.92    Japan 21.34 19.55 17.65 21.86 22.56
39 Arnaud van Galen 18.06   21.43    Netherlands 18.06 24.72 26.53 18.77 20.81
40 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 14.93   21.51    Japan 14.93 37.61 22.31 17.72 24.50
41 Hideaki Komami (駒見英明) 18.25   22.00    Japan 23.28 18.25 23.71 20.81 21.91
42 Shusei Tabuchi (田渕柊星) 17.21   22.12    Japan 17.21 18.47 19.19 28.71 43.16
43 Hitoshi Iwai (岩井仁志) 20.63   22.69    Japan 23.77 23.75 22.52 20.63 21.81
44 Mina Tomita (富田美菜) 18.93   22.90    Japan 25.34 22.25 24.65 18.93 21.81
45 Takayuki Matsumoto (松本孝之) 22.83   24.82    Japan 33.63 22.83 25.28 23.18 26.00
46 Manabu Koide (小出学) 22.55   25.79    Japan 23.09 29.52 24.75 22.55 33.28
47 Taku Terao (寺尾拓) 23.22   27.09    Japan 25.16 23.22 33.27 27.27 28.84
48 Ataru Kawate (川手中) 21.09   30.86    Japan 27.52 22.68 DNF 42.38 21.09
49 Ryuta Hashimoto (橋本竜太) 30.72   33.08    Japan 32.43 38.13 30.72 33.96 32.84
50 Hideko Nakano (中野秀子) 33.05   35.90    Japan 43.27 33.05 36.19 38.13 33.38
51 Kota Miyake (三宅晃太) 29.15   36.04    Japan 34.47 1:02.55 36.80 29.15 36.84
52 Daishi Aiura (相浦大司) 24.83   37.55    Japan 24.83 1:20.68 37.08 43.03 32.55
53 Daisuke Saito (斉藤大介) 32.27   37.57    Japan 34.83 36.68 32.27 46.16 41.19
54 Mitsuru Inoue (井上満) 36.08   38.12    Japan 39.43 45.06 38.11 36.08 36.81
55 Taniguchi Kaisei (谷口海生) 39.93   47.40    Japan 44.96 48.80 DNF 48.44 39.93
56 Hiroo Saito (斉藤広大) 42.19   48.98    Japan 42.19 1:00.08 42.40 45.38 59.16
57 Takakuno Kurihara (栗原孝暢) 37.69   49.62    Japan 45.15 37.69 1:03.21 55.86 47.86
58 Akihisa Kanehira (金平晃尚) 35.83   49.87    Japan DNF 35.83 50.84 55.18 43.58
59 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 23.63   52.96    Japan DNF 23.63 43.90 1:21.61 33.38
60 Yukimitsu Ohkawa (大川幸光) 37.16   58.59    Japan 1:08.11 54.71 1:30.11 52.94 37.16
61 Tomohiko Nakamura (中村友彦) 44.72   1:00.71    Japan 44.72 52.65 1:05.41 1:15.52 1:04.06
62 Hideaki Tomoyori (友寄英哲) 45.02   1:07.23    Japan 1:14.09 1:12.77 1:13.81 55.11 45.02
63 Keiko Yokoyama (横山恵子) 1:09.44   1:19.75    Japan 2:04.11 1:24.43 1:09.44 1:17.16 1:17.66
64 Mitsuko Tomoyori (友寄光子) 1:18.21   1:39.01    Japan DNF 1:33.34 1:18.21 1:37.59 1:46.11
65 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 28.88   DNF    Japan 51.56 DNF DNF 28.88 33.59
66 Tetsutarou Shimoda (下田哲太朗) 46.22   DNF    Japan 46.22 58.72 DNF DNF 1:01.77
67 Keiji Tanuma (田沼恵司) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  ルービックキューブ   2回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 8.21   9.54    Japan 8.21 9.21 10.18 11.25 9.22
2 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 10.38   10.47    Japan 10.38 10.38 10.46 12.46 10.56
3 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 9.16   10.70    Japan 10.53 9.16 14.81 10.41 11.15
4 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 10.03   10.70    Japan 10.21 10.03 11.47 10.41 12.30
5 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 9.93   10.71    Japan 11.02 9.93 12.36 10.18 10.94
6 Daiki Matsumoto (松本大輝) 10.44   11.01    Japan 11.24 10.44 11.71 11.25 10.53
7 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 10.68   11.65    Japan 11.00 10.68 12.91 17.75 11.05
8 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 10.72   11.77    Japan 12.44 11.59 11.77 10.72 11.96
9 Moe Nakano (中野萌絵) 11.02   12.15    Japan 11.02 11.61 12.93 11.93 12.90
10 Kengo Kageyama (蔭山賢吾) 10.75   12.22    Japan 15.69 13.66 11.34 11.65 10.75
11 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 11.36   12.37    Japan 12.78 11.36 11.75 12.58 15.05
12 Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎) 10.93   12.51    Japan 13.86 11.15 15.18 12.53 10.93
13 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 13.25   13.92    Japan 14.59 13.61 13.55 13.25 15.83
14 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 11.41   14.20    Japan 11.41 11.90 15.03 16.33 15.66
15 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 10.77   14.83    Japan 14.88 10.77 18.55 14.80 14.80
16 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 9.68   14.96    Japan 16.41 9.68 15.71 12.75 26.71
17 Jin Mochizuki (望月仁) 14.36   15.47    Japan 14.36 15.91 15.71 15.28 15.41
18 Shun Sakurai (櫻井駿) 14.09   15.78    Japan 17.59 14.65 14.09 16.46 16.22
19 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 13.00   15.85    Japan 15.28 13.00 15.05 17.53 17.22
20 Kohta Matsumoto (松本滉太) 13.56   16.42    Japan 18.16 13.56 15.58 18.75 15.53
21 Takafumi Seki (関隆文) 15.02   17.52    Japan 18.36 15.02 19.08 15.40 18.81
22 Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 14.21   18.06    Japan 14.21 16.83 15.94 34.08 21.40
23 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 15.33   18.17    Japan 20.19 15.33 17.58 17.63 19.31
24 Takafumi Haseda (長谷田貴史) 17.25   19.31    Japan 18.93 17.25 20.16 19.38 19.63
  ルービックキューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 8.69   10.31    Japan 10.33 11.03 15.75 9.56 8.69
2 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 9.16   11.26    Japan 11.41 11.53 10.84 12.09 9.16
3 Daiki Matsumoto (松本大輝) 9.80   11.50    Japan 11.00 9.80 12.66 13.41 10.83
4 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 10.56   11.82    Japan 12.03 13.41 11.84 11.59 10.56
5 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 10.13   11.84    Japan 11.41 13.02 11.22 12.88 10.13
6 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 8.90   11.86    Japan 10.27 13.63 13.21 12.09 8.90
7 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 11.55   12.24    Japan 11.93 13.56 13.22 11.56 11.55
8 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 11.11   14.17    Japan 11.11 15.90 DNF 13.94 12.66
  2x2x2キューブ   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yui Tomita (富田唯依) 2.59   3.28    Japan 2.59 2.80 4.30 3.40 3.65
2 Junya Tomita (富田純也) 3.06   3.61    Japan 3.44 3.50 3.06 3.90 4.58
3 Mina Tomita (富田美菜) 3.21   3.65    Japan 3.21 3.47 3.84 4.40 3.63
4 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 3.30   3.88    Japan 5.91 4.03 4.06 3.56 3.30
5 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 3.91   4.22    Japan 3.91 4.27 4.21 4.19 7.46
6 Daiki Matsumoto (松本大輝) 3.41   4.81    Japan 3.41 5.72 5.56 4.80 4.06
7 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 4.46   5.19    Japan 4.46 5.86 5.15 4.71 5.71
8 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 4.25   5.32    Japan 4.78 7.03 4.41 6.78 4.25
9 Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎) 4.41   5.36    Japan 4.41 4.65 6.16 7.02 5.28
10 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 4.03   5.47    Japan 4.86 4.03 5.91 6.36 5.65
11 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 5.63   6.32    Japan 6.52 6.69 13.00 5.75 5.63
12 Hiroki Kanamori (金森広樹) 6.06   6.43    Japan 6.59 6.36 8.46 6.34 6.06
13 Takafumi Seki (関隆文) 4.46   6.48    Japan 7.63 7.28 4.53 7.94 4.46
14 Kai Ito (井藤魁) 5.27   6.53    Japan 5.88 7.24 7.94 6.47 5.27
15 Kohta Matsumoto (松本滉太) 4.72   6.54    Japan 6.08 DNF 6.86 6.68 4.72
16 Shu Kasuga (春日柊) 5.40   6.68    Japan 5.40 7.96 7.34 6.38 6.33
17 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 5.63   6.93    Japan 5.63 7.53 6.18 10.15 7.09
18 Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 6.90   7.37    Japan 6.90 DNF 7.66 7.03 7.43
19 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 6.47   7.39    Japan 6.90 8.38 6.47 7.84 7.44
20 Jin Mochizuki (望月仁) 3.15   7.42    Japan 9.75 7.02 7.84 3.15 7.41
21 Arnaud van Galen 6.55   7.51    Netherlands 7.53 7.68 9.78 6.55 7.33
22 Thomas Low 6.75   7.66    Australia 7.44 7.90 6.75 7.65 10.53
23 Akira Misawa (三沢昂) 7.50   8.32    Japan 8.61 8.41 8.22 7.50 8.33
24 Atsushi Matsumoto (松本淳) 8.21   8.67    Japan 8.21 8.69 8.50 8.83 9.50
25 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 6.47   9.23    Japan 8.08 6.47 9.46 10.16 11.22
26 Hideaki Komami (駒見英明) 8.18   9.44    Japan 8.18 9.61 9.18 DNF 9.53
27 Takayuki Matsumoto (松本孝之) 8.02   9.46    Japan 10.59 8.02 8.80 9.72 9.86
28 Shusei Tabuchi (田渕柊星) 6.56   9.49    Japan 6.56 14.19 7.19 13.88 7.41
29 Ryuta Hashimoto (橋本竜太) 9.75   10.24    Japan 14.08 9.77 10.28 10.66 9.75
30 Yusuke Tsukada (塚田裕介) 9.56   11.36    Japan 10.24 9.56 11.83 20.59 12.02
31 Daishi Aiura (相浦大司) 9.90   12.00    Japan 31.06 14.36 9.90 10.84 10.81
32 Manabu Koide (小出学) 10.22   12.54    Japan 12.69 16.27 13.55 10.22 11.38
33 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 8.31   12.70    Japan 9.11 10.41 8.31 24.46 18.59
34 Ayaka Sakakura (坂倉礼華) 11.41   12.90    Japan 13.38 14.96 11.80 11.41 13.53
35 Kota Miyake (三宅晃太) 11.91   14.42    Japan 26.75 12.02 11.91 16.46 14.77
36 Kazuki Saga (佐賀一樹) 13.58   16.01    Japan 16.58 13.58 20.15 16.27 15.18
37 Ami Sakakura (坂倉亜実) 13.69   16.24    Japan 18.83 15.05 15.78 17.88 13.69
38 Hiroo Saito (斉藤広大) 11.71   21.54    Japan 33.84 16.84 34.91 11.71 13.93
39 Tetsutarou Shimoda (下田哲太朗) 22.43   28.21    Japan DNF 26.93 25.03 22.43 32.66
40 Taniguchi Kaisei (谷口海生) 13.47   DNF    Japan 55.41 DNF 22.88 DNF 13.47
  2x2x2キューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Mina Tomita (富田美菜) 2.63   3.88    Japan 2.63 4.24 3.59 3.81 4.36
2 Junya Tomita (富田純也) 3.18   4.05    Japan 3.18 4.55 3.36 6.02 4.25
3 Yui Tomita (富田唯依) 2.97   4.10    Japan 2.97 3.71 3.81 4.77 6.18
4 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 3.68   4.27    Japan 3.90 4.05 6.13 3.68 4.86
5 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 2.66   4.90    Japan 4.77 5.33 2.66 5.34 4.61
6 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 4.68   5.03    Japan 4.93 5.43 4.72 6.50 4.68
7 Daiki Matsumoto (松本大輝) 3.72   5.14    Japan 5.56 6.31 3.72 4.58 5.28
8 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 4.08   10.20    Japan 20.53 DNF 4.63 5.44 4.08
  4x4x4キューブ   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 36.00   NR 40.05   AsR  Japan 49.90 42.25 36.00 38.66 39.25
2 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 40.46   45.60    Japan 43.52 49.65 43.71 40.46 49.58
3 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 45.50   49.41    Japan 48.38 2:50.63 45.50 47.30 52.56
4 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 48.68   53.42    Japan 54.55 48.68 1:00.86 55.66 50.06
5 Daiki Matsumoto (松本大輝) 48.63   53.53    Japan 49.78 1:18.09 48.63 56.56 54.25
6 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 53.63   55.21    Japan 58.44 55.06 54.06 56.50 53.63
7 Kengo Kageyama (蔭山賢吾) 50.06   55.22    Japan 58.69 50.06 55.16 57.31 53.18
8 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 42.83   55.71    Japan 1:06.90 49.58 42.83 58.19 59.36
9 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 50.40   56.89    Japan 58.21 1:06.33 59.00 53.46 50.40
10 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 55.16   1:00.65    Japan 1:04.05 1:02.22 55.16 55.68 1:12.02
11 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 59.27   1:03.19    Japan 1:02.66 1:00.81 59.27 1:06.09 1:06.43
12 Kei Suga (須賀慶) 54.44   1:04.82    Japan 1:08.11 1:19.30 1:07.11 54.44 59.25
13 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 57.18   1:07.23    Japan 1:08.59 57.18 1:17.56 1:09.84 1:03.25
14 Hikaru Shibuya (渋谷光) 1:05.56   1:11.49    Japan 1:08.55 1:16.41 1:05.56 1:14.11 1:11.80
15 Arnaud van Galen 1:06.19   1:12.23    Netherlands 1:13.81 1:06.19 1:13.25 1:13.52 1:09.93
16 Jin Mochizuki (望月仁) 1:00.08   1:13.45    Japan 1:21.09 1:06.81 1:38.65 1:12.44 1:00.08
17 Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 1:07.30   1:18.19    Japan 1:07.30 1:25.05 1:15.03 1:26.02 1:14.50
18 Hiroki Kanamori (金森広樹) 1:06.00   1:20.22    Japan 1:45.15 1:21.71 1:15.05 1:06.00 1:23.91
19 Hitoshi Iwai (岩井仁志) 1:19.97   1:25.32    Japan 1:22.88 1:28.00 1:19.97 1:25.08 2:05.83
20 Shu Kasuga (春日柊) 1:20.11   1:26.79    Japan 1:28.71 1:48.78 1:21.31 1:30.36 1:20.11
21 Shusei Tabuchi (田渕柊星) 1:19.11   1:26.90    Japan 1:26.06 1:30.93 1:24.31 1:30.33 1:19.11
22 Hideaki Komami (駒見英明) 1:22.80   1:29.20    Japan 1:33.53 1:22.80 1:34.30 1:25.72 1:28.34
23 Kai Ito (井藤魁) 1:16.06   1:29.92    Japan 2:17.52 1:31.83 1:16.06 1:17.25 1:40.68
24 Akira Misawa (三沢昂) 1:30.69   1:32.55    Japan 1:31.38 1:59.63 1:33.90 1:32.36 1:30.69
25 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 1:29.78   1:35.33    Japan 1:32.66 1:33.52 1:29.78 1:44.91 1:39.81
26 Kohta Matsumoto (松本滉太) 1:24.33   1:36.85    Japan 1:44.88 1:26.55 1:39.11 1:24.33 2:35.68
27 Ataru Kawate (川手中) 1:37.18   1:41.48    Japan 1:46.09 1:38.08 1:37.18 1:55.06 1:40.27
28 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 1:12.68   1:49.37    Japan DNF 1:22.16 1:31.65 2:34.31 1:12.68
29 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 1:26.88   1:53.10    Japan 1:49.19 1:26.88 1:54.77 1:55.33 DNF
30 Junya Tomita (富田純也) 1:28.77   1:53.26    Japan 1:38.52 2:00.52 1:28.77 2:01.43 2:00.75
31 Takafumi Seki (関隆文) 1:45.05   1:59.06    Japan 2:12.78 2:19.28 1:45.05 1:49.33 1:55.06
32 Manabu Koide (小出学) 2:04.58   2:11.12    Japan 2:16.25 2:34.30 2:07.43 2:04.58 2:09.69
33 Takayuki Matsumoto (松本孝之) 1:59.11   2:13.96    Japan 2:35.13 2:01.59 2:05.16 1:59.11 2:39.65
34 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 2:11.78   2:25.66    Japan 2:32.16 2:45.59 2:11.78 2:15.56 2:29.25
35 Daishi Aiura (相浦大司) 2:16.25   2:25.92    Japan 3:13.56 2:22.84 2:16.25 2:29.19 2:25.72
36 Kota Miyake (三宅晃太) 2:40.81   2:54.38    Japan 3:03.43 2:55.66 2:49.86 2:57.61 2:40.81
37 Ryuta Hashimoto (橋本竜太) 2:41.11   3:09.61    Japan DNF 2:50.46 3:16.78 3:21.58 2:41.11
  4x4x4キューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 37.22   42.01    Japan 37.22 48.09 45.00 40.58 40.44
2 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 42.63   45.83    Japan 58.69 45.61 46.56 42.63 45.33
3 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 48.06   51.40    Japan 50.31 56.65 49.88 54.00 48.06
4 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 45.86   52.96    Japan 47.90 52.08 58.91 3:24.56 45.86
5 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 49.47   54.21    Japan 49.47 53.09 59.72 1:00.61 49.83
6 Daiki Matsumoto (松本大輝) 47.93   55.09    Japan 55.25 56.50 1:02.71 53.53 47.93
7 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 47.77   56.06    Japan 55.78 55.86 1:00.05 56.55 47.77
8 Kengo Kageyama (蔭山賢吾) 52.27   56.37    Japan 58.34 55.38 57.36 52.27 56.38
  5x5x5キューブ   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:24.38   1:28.16    Japan 1:29.63 1:28.09 1:33.94 1:26.77 1:24.38
2 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 1:19.93   1:29.25    Japan 1:59.90 1:25.38 1:32.46 1:29.90 1:19.93
3 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:23.08   1:30.73    Japan 1:34.27 1:31.21 1:23.08 1:26.71 1:37.50
4 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 1:25.36   1:37.92    Japan 1:39.88 1:34.53 1:39.36 1:25.36 1:40.40
5 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 1:28.90   1:39.67    Japan 1:41.31 1:38.75 1:38.97 1:28.90 1:41.28
6 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 1:31.59   1:40.97    Japan 1:31.59 1:36.71 1:42.71 1:43.50 1:43.83
7 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 1:42.53   1:49.18    Japan 1:56.75 1:50.84 1:52.63 1:42.53 1:44.08
8 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 1:44.11   1:50.60    Japan 1:59.44 1:49.44 1:44.11 1:58.00 1:44.36
9 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 1:50.94   1:59.53    Japan 2:22.06 1:53.52 2:03.34 2:01.72 1:50.94
10 Kei Suga (須賀慶) 1:49.83   2:00.69    Japan 1:57.44 2:03.43 2:09.40 1:49.83 2:01.21
11 Daiki Matsumoto (松本大輝) 1:59.46   2:04.44    Japan 2:11.55 1:59.46 2:07.19 1:59.66 2:06.47
12 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 2:01.61   2:09.54    Japan 2:05.96 2:01.61 2:10.50 2:25.97 2:12.16
13 Arnaud van Galen 1:58.13   2:09.69    Netherlands 2:25.33 2:03.30 1:58.13 2:23.31 2:02.46
14 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 2:08.84   2:17.57    Japan 2:20.93 2:22.55 2:09.22 2:08.84 2:23.91
15 Hikaru Shibuya (渋谷光) 2:18.47   2:22.91    Japan 2:30.50 2:19.55 2:18.69 2:18.47 2:45.25
16 Hiroki Kanamori (金森広樹) 2:13.06   2:26.80    Japan 2:27.38 2:28.03 2:13.06 2:52.83 2:25.00
17 Hitoshi Iwai (岩井仁志) 2:13.50   2:34.75    Japan 2:45.21 2:28.75 2:38.13 2:13.50 2:37.36
18 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 2:38.41   2:43.08    Japan 2:38.41 2:45.15 2:56.41 2:43.02 2:41.06
19 Shu Kasuga (春日柊) 2:35.05   2:43.73    Japan 2:48.08 2:43.40 3:00.99 2:39.72 2:35.05
20 Akira Misawa (三沢昂) 2:30.56   2:44.59    Japan 2:52.93 2:30.56 2:39.38 3:30.56 2:41.47
21 Jin Mochizuki (望月仁) 2:41.80   3:04.67    Japan 3:14.91 3:20.80 2:58.44 2:41.80 3:00.66
22 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 2:53.18   3:08.36    Japan 3:12.40 3:38.27 3:08.15 2:53.18 3:04.53
23 Hideaki Komami (駒見英明) 2:58.81   3:08.39    Japan 2:58.81 3:12.19 3:06.81 3:23.44 3:06.18
24 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 3:07.69   3:24.71    Japan 3:32.84 3:18.61 3:24.91 3:30.61 3:07.69
  5x5x5キューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:16.78   1:22.81    Japan 1:22.78 1:27.03 1:16.78 1:23.78 1:21.86
2 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 1:20.41   1:25.95    Japan 1:56.84 1:31.03 1:20.41 1:23.77 1:23.06
3 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 1:23.52   1:28.50    Japan 1:28.41 1:30.38 1:33.68 1:23.52 1:26.71
4 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:25.47   1:32.08    Japan 1:46.44 1:25.47 1:26.52 1:36.56 1:33.16
5 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 1:34.11   1:36.38    Japan 1:35.00 2:05.18 1:39.86 1:34.11 1:34.27
6 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 1:39.72   1:46.52    Japan 1:39.72 1:58.75 1:44.15 1:48.11 1:47.30
7 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 1:35.38   1:47.30    Japan 1:49.41 1:35.38 1:48.55 1:43.94 1:50.58
8 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 1:39.34   1:47.95    Japan 1:51.25 2:02.28 1:39.34 1:47.77 1:44.83
  3x3x3目隠し   1回戦   (Best of 3)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 2:00.75   DNF    Japan 2:00.75 DNF 2:43.94
2 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 2:13.13   DNF    Japan DNF 2:13.13 DNF
3 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 2:31.11   DNF    Japan 2:31.11 DNF DNF
4 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 2:50.97   3:34.68    Japan 3:34.44 2:50.97 4:18.63
5 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 3:07.81   DNF    Japan DNF 3:07.81 DNF
6 Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗) 3:30.58   DNF    Japan 3:30.58 DNF DNF
7 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 3:44.41   DNF    Japan DNF DNF 3:44.41
8 Shusei Tabuchi (田渕柊星) 3:53.18   DNF    Japan DNF DNF 3:53.18
9 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 4:31.16   DNF    Japan 4:31.16 DNF DNF
10 Arnaud van Galen 4:33.77   DNF    Netherlands DNF 4:33.77 DNF
11 Manabu Koide (小出学) 5:59.78   DNF    Japan DNF 5:59.78 DNF
12 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 6:14.83   DNF    Japan 6:14.83 DNF DNF
13 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 6:22.05   DNF    Japan 7:24.72 6:22.05 DNF
14 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 7:48.94   DNF    Japan DNF 7:48.94 DNF
15 Shu Kasuga (春日柊) 9:31.97   DNF    Japan DNF DNF 9:31.97
16 Takayuki Matsumoto (松本孝之) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
16 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
16 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
16 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
16 Hideaki Tomoyori (友寄英哲) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3目隠し   決勝   (Best of 3)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 1:40.77   1:48.65    Japan 1:40.77 1:54.72 1:50.47
2 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 1:55.83   DNF    Japan DNF DNF 1:55.83
3 Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗) 1:57.58   DNF    Japan 1:57.58 DNF DNF
4 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 2:19.59   DNF    Japan 2:19.59 DNF DNF
5 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 3:23.46   4:02.72    Japan 3:23.46 3:50.68 4:54.03
6 Shusei Tabuchi (田渕柊星) 3:54.15   DNF    Japan 3:54.15 DNF DNF
7 Yu Sajima (佐島優) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
7 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3片手   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 12.28   15.48   AsR  Japan 17.50 15.68 14.46 16.31 12.28
2 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 11.58   AsR 15.56    Japan 12.33 17.63 17.18 17.18 11.58
3 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 15.63   17.71    Japan 17.28 17.46 18.40 15.63 19.91
4 Daiki Matsumoto (松本大輝) 17.69   19.71    Japan 17.69 18.84 23.22 21.06 19.22
5 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 16.53   19.75    Japan 21.96 17.46 16.53 22.41 19.84
6 Kengo Kageyama (蔭山賢吾) 18.94   21.13    Japan 21.31 23.13 23.52 18.94 18.94
7 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 19.05   22.23    Japan 19.05 22.41 22.72 26.72 21.56
8 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 17.78   24.76    Japan 17.78 27.52 29.97 26.43 20.33
9 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 23.27   25.19    Japan 24.25 25.16 30.44 26.15 23.27
10 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 19.36   25.37    Japan 19.36 26.44 25.72 36.58 23.96
11 Shu Kasuga (春日柊) 22.05   27.71    Japan 30.15 31.81 27.06 22.05 25.91
12 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 27.16   30.03    Japan 33.56 34.72 28.36 27.16 28.18
13 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 20.69   30.39    Japan 32.27 30.52 28.38 1:07.97 20.69
14 Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 25.08   31.04    Japan 25.08 28.97 36.93 27.22 42.64
15 Jin Mochizuki (望月仁) 23.30   32.75    Japan 34.64 33.81 23.30 29.80 39.33
16 Arnaud van Galen 32.34   34.44    Netherlands 36.41 32.34 35.41 34.27 33.65
17 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 30.96   36.41    Japan 37.83 36.63 37.19 30.96 35.41
18 Shusei Tabuchi (田渕柊星) 35.03   39.02    Japan 42.43 35.03 38.69 40.46 37.91
19 Kohta Matsumoto (松本滉太) 34.19   39.56    Japan 41.44 40.40 34.19 39.41 38.88
20 Hitoshi Iwai (岩井仁志) 34.78   40.60    Japan 45.91 34.78 35.71 56.56 40.18
21 Hideaki Komami (駒見英明) 39.93   44.84    Japan 49.00 44.05 42.55 39.93 47.93
22 Takafumi Seki (関隆文) 32.83   44.91    Japan 54.02 44.25 46.86 32.83 43.61
23 Kai Ito (井藤魁) 40.11   46.17    Japan 56.41 41.93 40.11 41.18 55.40
24 Manabu Koide (小出学) 52.91   54.26    Japan 53.91 55.65 53.21 52.91 59.72
25 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 46.91   57.14    Japan 1:22.34 53.06 1:06.15 52.22 46.91
26 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 1:02.02   1:22.20    Japan 1:27.41 1:28.16 1:35.44 1:11.03 1:02.02
27 Kota Miyake (三宅晃太) 1:09.94   1:29.65    Japan 1:09.94 1:31.16 1:28.93 1:29.61 1:30.41
28 Daishi Aiura (相浦大司) 1:05.30   1:51.73    Japan 2:53.84 1:05.30 1:24.83 1:36.15 2:34.21
  3x3x3片手   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 13.31   15.83    Japan 17.80 15.25 16.66 15.59 13.31
2 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 14.97   16.84    Japan 18.22 14.97 17.15 16.05 17.33
3 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 16.52   18.00    Japan 16.58 16.52 20.47 17.83 19.59
4 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 17.22   20.28    Japan 28.61 21.53 20.43 17.22 18.88
5 Kengo Kageyama (蔭山賢吾) 19.68   20.82    Japan 22.13 20.25 20.08 19.68 23.61
6 Daiki Matsumoto (松本大輝) 18.81   21.53    Japan 20.66 20.72 18.81 23.21 23.43
7 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 14.90   24.19    Japan 14.90 25.78 26.81 24.83 21.97
8 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 26.05   26.75    Japan 26.05 27.43 26.53 26.28 28.61
  ピラミンクス   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 4.15   4.63    Japan 4.80 4.15 7.86 4.86 4.24
2 Jin Mochizuki (望月仁) 5.63   5.84    Japan 8.46 5.68 5.65 5.63 6.18
3 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 4.25   7.16    Japan 6.46 7.44 4.25 7.58 8.55
4 Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎) 6.97   9.02    Japan 7.55 12.46 6.97 14.59 7.05
5 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 4.78   9.31    Japan 8.44 4.78 17.36 9.19 10.31
6 Kohta Matsumoto (松本滉太) 5.91   9.72    Japan 17.55 9.59 9.03 10.55 5.91
7 Daiki Matsumoto (松本大輝) 4.58   9.85    Japan 13.90 8.56 4.58 14.18 7.09
8 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 8.33   9.90    Japan 10.05 9.94 8.33 10.43 9.72
9 Takafumi Seki (関隆文) 9.27   10.21    Japan 11.63 10.34 9.27 10.72 9.56
10 Hideaki Komami (駒見英明) 6.18   10.31    Japan 12.72 6.18 11.71 9.96 9.27
11 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 6.97   11.96    Japan 12.33 DNF 6.97 12.38 11.18
12 Yusuke Tsukada (塚田裕介) 7.99   12.44    Japan 12.63 DNF 13.81 10.88 7.99
13 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 8.43   13.57    Japan 9.25 DNF 12.08 19.38 8.43
14 Arnaud van Galen 6.56   13.62    Netherlands 11.33 17.13 15.91 6.56 13.63
15 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 12.28   14.38    Japan 12.28 14.56 13.93 43.15 14.65
16 Shu Kasuga (春日柊) 7.63   15.49    Japan 8.21 21.83 DNF 7.63 16.44
17 Takayuki Matsumoto (松本孝之) 14.02   16.11    Japan 16.03 16.91 14.02 30.50 15.38
18 Hideko Nakano (中野秀子) 15.68   19.12    Japan 15.68 19.25 16.55 21.55 21.65
19 Kota Miyake (三宅晃太) 16.94   21.53    Japan 21.02 28.28 16.94 23.66 19.90
20 Daishi Aiura (相浦大司) 28.46   36.39    Japan 39.72 38.84 28.46 30.61 59.36
  ピラミンクス   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 2.83   NR 3.60   WR  Japan 3.80 3.90 6.52 2.83 3.11
2 Jin Mochizuki (望月仁) 5.93   7.28    Japan 6.75 7.72 8.61 5.93 7.36
3 Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎) 6.81   7.35    Japan 6.81 17.61 7.93 7.00 7.11
4 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 5.83   7.75    Japan 11.00 7.78 5.83 7.77 7.71
5 Daiki Matsumoto (松本大輝) 6.68   8.41    Japan 11.52 8.96 8.31 6.68 7.96
6 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 5.63   9.11    Japan 13.84 5.63 9.21 8.21 9.90
7 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 6.46   10.19    Japan 8.19 12.36 13.31 6.46 10.03
8 Kohta Matsumoto (松本滉太) 7.09   12.86    Japan 9.27 15.97 17.06 7.09 13.33
Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大)    Japan
Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 22 14.21   18.06   14.21 16.83 15.94 34.08 21.40
1回戦 19 15.21   16.38   18.56 15.21 17.09 15.69 16.36
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 18 6.90   7.37   6.90 DNF 7.66 7.03 7.43
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 17 1:07.30   1:18.19   1:07.30 1:25.05 1:15.03 1:26.02 1:14.50
3x3x3片手 1回戦 14 25.08   31.04   25.08 28.97 36.93 27.22 42.64
Akihisa Kanehira (金平晃尚)    Japan
Akihisa Kanehira (金平晃尚)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 58 35.83   49.87   DNF 35.83 50.84 55.18 43.58
Akira Misawa (三沢昂)    Japan
Akira Misawa (三沢昂)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 32 19.08   20.10   24.94 19.53 21.13 19.08 19.63
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 23 7.50   8.32   8.61 8.41 8.22 7.50 8.33
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 24 1:30.69   1:32.55   1:31.38 1:59.63 1:33.90 1:32.36 1:30.69
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 20 2:30.56   2:44.59   2:52.93 2:30.56 2:39.38 3:30.56 2:41.47
Ami Sakakura (坂倉亜実)    Japan
Ami Sakakura (坂倉亜実)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 37 13.69   16.24   18.83 15.05 15.78 17.88 13.69
Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史)    Japan
Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 2 9.16   11.26   11.41 11.53 10.84 12.09 9.16
2回戦 2 10.38   10.47   10.38 10.38 10.46 12.46 10.56
1回戦 5 10.06   11.29   10.06 12.66 10.31 10.90 12.83
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 8 4.08   10.20   20.53 DNF 4.63 5.44 4.08
1回戦 7 4.46   5.19   4.46 5.86 5.15 4.71 5.71
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 9 50.40   56.89   58.21 1:06.33 59.00 53.46 50.40
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 14 2:08.84   2:17.57   2:20.93 2:22.55 2:09.22 2:08.84 2:23.91
3x3x3片手 決勝 2 14.97   16.84   18.22 14.97 17.15 16.05 17.33
1回戦 1 12.28   15.48   AsR 17.50 15.68 14.46 16.31 12.28
ピラミンクス 決勝 6 5.63   9.11   13.84 5.63 9.21 8.21 9.90
1回戦 5 4.78   9.31   8.44 4.78 17.36 9.19 10.31
Arnaud van Galen    Netherlands
Arnaud van Galen
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 39 18.06   21.43   18.06 24.72 26.53 18.77 20.81
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 21 6.55   7.51   7.53 7.68 9.78 6.55 7.33
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 15 1:06.19   1:12.23   1:13.81 1:06.19 1:13.25 1:13.52 1:09.93
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 13 1:58.13   2:09.69   2:25.33 2:03.30 1:58.13 2:23.31 2:02.46
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 10 4:33.77   DNF   DNF 4:33.77 DNF
3x3x3片手 1回戦 16 32.34   34.44   36.41 32.34 35.41 34.27 33.65
ピラミンクス 1回戦 14 6.56   13.62   11.33 17.13 15.91 6.56 13.63
Ataru Kawate (川手中)    Japan
Ataru Kawate (川手中)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 48 21.09   30.86   27.52 22.68 DNF 42.38 21.09
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 27 1:37.18   1:41.48   1:46.09 1:38.08 1:37.18 1:55.06 1:40.27
Atsushi Matsumoto (松本淳)    Japan
Atsushi Matsumoto (松本淳)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 35 18.72   20.51   22.08 20.93 21.30 19.30 18.72
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 24 8.21   8.67   8.21 8.69 8.50 8.83 9.50
Ayaka Sakakura (坂倉礼華)    Japan
Ayaka Sakakura (坂倉礼華)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 34 11.41   12.90   13.38 14.96 11.80 11.41 13.53
Daiki Matsumoto (松本大輝)    Japan
Daiki Matsumoto (松本大輝)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 3 9.80   11.50   11.00 9.80 12.66 13.41 10.83
2回戦 6 10.44   11.01   11.24 10.44 11.71 11.25 10.53
1回戦 3 9.75   10.79   10.91 10.97 10.50 9.75 11.72
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 7 3.72   5.14   5.56 6.31 3.72 4.58 5.28
1回戦 6 3.41   4.81   3.41 5.72 5.56 4.80 4.06
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 6 47.93   55.09   55.25 56.50 1:02.71 53.53 47.93
1回戦 5 48.63   53.53   49.78 1:18.09 48.63 56.56 54.25
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 11 1:59.46   2:04.44   2:11.55 1:59.46 2:07.19 1:59.66 2:06.47
3x3x3片手 決勝 6 18.81   21.53   20.66 20.72 18.81 23.21 23.43
1回戦 4 17.69   19.71   17.69 18.84 23.22 21.06 19.22
ピラミンクス 決勝 5 6.68   8.41   11.52 8.96 8.31 6.68 7.96
1回戦 7 4.58   9.85   13.90 8.56 4.58 14.18 7.09
Daishi Aiura (相浦大司)    Japan
Daishi Aiura (相浦大司)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 52 24.83   37.55   24.83 1:20.68 37.08 43.03 32.55
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 31 9.90   12.00   31.06 14.36 9.90 10.84 10.81
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 35 2:16.25   2:25.92   3:13.56 2:22.84 2:16.25 2:29.19 2:25.72
3x3x3片手 1回戦 28 1:05.30   1:51.73   2:53.84 1:05.30 1:24.83 1:36.15 2:34.21
ピラミンクス 1回戦 20 28.46   36.39   39.72 38.84 28.46 30.61 59.36
Daisuke Saito (斉藤大介)    Japan
Daisuke Saito (斉藤大介)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 53 32.27   37.57   34.83 36.68 32.27 46.16 41.19
Fumiki Koseki (古関章記)    Japan
Fumiki Koseki (古関章記)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 40 14.93   21.51   14.93 37.61 22.31 17.72 24.50
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 17 5.63   6.93   5.63 7.53 6.18 10.15 7.09
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 11 59.27   1:03.19   1:02.66 1:00.81 59.27 1:06.09 1:06.43
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 8 1:39.34   1:47.95   1:51.25 2:02.28 1:39.34 1:47.77 1:44.83
1回戦 7 1:42.53   1:49.18   1:56.75 1:50.84 1:52.63 1:42.53 1:44.08
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 14 7:48.94   DNF   DNF 7:48.94 DNF
3x3x3片手 1回戦 17 30.96   36.41   37.83 36.63 37.19 30.96 35.41
ピラミンクス 1回戦 13 8.43   13.57   9.25 DNF 12.08 19.38 8.43
Hideaki Komami (駒見英明)    Japan
Hideaki Komami (駒見英明)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 41 18.25   22.00   23.28 18.25 23.71 20.81 21.91
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 26 8.18   9.44   8.18 9.61 9.18 DNF 9.53
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 22 1:22.80   1:29.20   1:33.53 1:22.80 1:34.30 1:25.72 1:28.34
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 23 2:58.81   3:08.39   2:58.81 3:12.19 3:06.81 3:23.44 3:06.18
3x3x3片手 1回戦 21 39.93   44.84   49.00 44.05 42.55 39.93 47.93
ピラミンクス 1回戦 10 6.18   10.31   12.72 6.18 11.71 9.96 9.27
Hideaki Tomoyori (友寄英哲)    Japan
Hideaki Tomoyori (友寄英哲)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 62 45.02   1:07.23   1:14.09 1:12.77 1:13.81 55.11 45.02
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 16 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
Hideki Niina (新名秀樹)    Japan
Hideki Niina (新名秀樹)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 15 10.77   14.83   14.88 10.77 18.55 14.80 14.80
1回戦 16 14.13   15.37   14.13 16.00 18.03 14.93 15.19
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 12 2:01.61   2:09.54   2:05.96 2:01.61 2:10.50 2:25.97 2:12.16
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 12 6:14.83   DNF   6:14.83 DNF DNF
Hideko Nakano (中野秀子)    Japan
Hideko Nakano (中野秀子)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 50 33.05   35.90   43.27 33.05 36.19 38.13 33.38
ピラミンクス 1回戦 18 15.68   19.12   15.68 19.25 16.55 21.55 21.65
Hikaru Shibuya (渋谷光)    Japan
Hikaru Shibuya (渋谷光)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 27 16.36   18.86   18.19 19.53 19.18 16.36 19.22
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 14 1:05.56   1:11.49   1:08.55 1:16.41 1:05.56 1:14.11 1:11.80
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 15 2:18.47   2:22.91   2:30.50 2:19.55 2:18.69 2:18.47 2:45.25
Hiroki Kanamori (金森広樹)    Japan
Hiroki Kanamori (金森広樹)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 30 19.15   19.71   19.16 20.66 19.31 25.18 19.15
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 12 6.06   6.43   6.59 6.36 8.46 6.34 6.06
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 18 1:06.00   1:20.22   1:45.15 1:21.71 1:15.05 1:06.00 1:23.91
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 16 2:13.06   2:26.80   2:27.38 2:28.03 2:13.06 2:52.83 2:25.00
Hiroo Saito (斉藤広大)    Japan
Hiroo Saito (斉藤広大)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 56 42.19   48.98   42.19 1:00.08 42.40 45.38 59.16
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 38 11.71   21.54   33.84 16.84 34.91 11.71 13.93
Hitoshi Iwai (岩井仁志)    Japan
Hitoshi Iwai (岩井仁志)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 43 20.63   22.69   23.77 23.75 22.52 20.63 21.81
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 19 1:19.97   1:25.32   1:22.88 1:28.00 1:19.97 1:25.08 2:05.83
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 17 2:13.50   2:34.75   2:45.21 2:28.75 2:38.13 2:13.50 2:37.36
3x3x3片手 1回戦 20 34.78   40.60   45.91 34.78 35.71 56.56 40.18
Jin Mochizuki (望月仁)    Japan
Jin Mochizuki (望月仁)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 17 14.36   15.47   14.36 15.91 15.71 15.28 15.41
1回戦 22 13.72   18.15   13.72 16.47 23.40 DNF 14.59
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 20 3.15   7.42   9.75 7.02 7.84 3.15 7.41
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 16 1:00.08   1:13.45   1:21.09 1:06.81 1:38.65 1:12.44 1:00.08
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 21 2:41.80   3:04.67   3:14.91 3:20.80 2:58.44 2:41.80 3:00.66
3x3x3片手 1回戦 15 23.30   32.75   34.64 33.81 23.30 29.80 39.33
ピラミンクス 決勝 2 5.93   7.28   6.75 7.72 8.61 5.93 7.36
1回戦 2 5.63   5.84   8.46 5.68 5.65 5.63 6.18
Junya Tomita (富田純也)    Japan
Junya Tomita (富田純也)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 28 17.30   19.23   17.30 19.86 18.50 23.11 19.34
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 2 3.18   4.05   3.18 4.55 3.36 6.02 4.25
1回戦 2 3.06   3.61   3.44 3.50 3.06 3.90 4.58
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 30 1:28.77   1:53.26   1:38.52 2:00.52 1:28.77 2:01.43 2:00.75
Kai Ito (井藤魁)    Japan
Kai Ito (井藤魁)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 33 17.40   20.31   20.91 21.30 18.72 25.02 17.40
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 14 5.27   6.53   5.88 7.24 7.94 6.47 5.27
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 23 1:16.06   1:29.92   2:17.52 1:31.83 1:16.06 1:17.25 1:40.68
3x3x3片手 1回戦 23 40.11   46.17   56.41 41.93 40.11 41.18 55.40
Kazuki Saga (佐賀一樹)    Japan
Kazuki Saga (佐賀一樹)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 36 13.58   16.01   16.58 13.58 20.15 16.27 15.18
Kei Suga (須賀慶)    Japan
Kei Suga (須賀慶)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 12 54.44   1:04.82   1:08.11 1:19.30 1:07.11 54.44 59.25
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 10 1:49.83   2:00.69   1:57.44 2:03.43 2:09.40 1:49.83 2:01.21
Keiji Tanuma (田沼恵司)    Japan
Keiji Tanuma (田沼恵司)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 67 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Keiko Yokoyama (横山恵子)    Japan
Keiko Yokoyama (横山恵子)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 63 1:09.44   1:19.75   2:04.11 1:24.43 1:09.44 1:17.16 1:17.66
Kengo Kageyama (蔭山賢吾)    Japan
Kengo Kageyama (蔭山賢吾)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 10 10.75   12.22   15.69 13.66 11.34 11.65 10.75
1回戦 13 10.03   14.18   10.66 12.05 10.03 19.84 37.71
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 8 52.27   56.37   58.34 55.38 57.36 52.27 56.38
1回戦 7 50.06   55.22   58.69 50.06 55.16 57.31 53.18
3x3x3片手 決勝 5 19.68   20.82   22.13 20.25 20.08 19.68 23.61
1回戦 6 18.94   21.13   21.31 23.13 23.52 18.94 18.94
Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎)    Japan
Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 12 10.93   12.51   13.86 11.15 15.18 12.53 10.93
1回戦 10 12.43   13.18   13.78 13.94 12.80 12.43 12.96
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 9 4.41   5.36   4.41 4.65 6.16 7.02 5.28
ピラミンクス 決勝 3 6.81   7.35   6.81 17.61 7.93 7.00 7.11
1回戦 4 6.97   9.02   7.55 12.46 6.97 14.59 7.05
Kohta Matsumoto (松本滉太)    Japan
Kohta Matsumoto (松本滉太)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 20 13.56   16.42   18.16 13.56 15.58 18.75 15.53
1回戦 17 12.88   15.78   14.91 15.03 21.94 12.88 17.40
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 15 4.72   6.54   6.08 DNF 6.86 6.68 4.72
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 26 1:24.33   1:36.85   1:44.88 1:26.55 1:39.11 1:24.33 2:35.68
3x3x3片手 1回戦 19 34.19   39.56   41.44 40.40 34.19 39.41 38.88
ピラミンクス 決勝 8 7.09   12.86   9.27 15.97 17.06 7.09 13.33
1回戦 6 5.91   9.72   17.55 9.59 9.03 10.55 5.91
Kota Miyake (三宅晃太)    Japan
Kota Miyake (三宅晃太)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 51 29.15   36.04   34.47 1:02.55 36.80 29.15 36.84
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 35 11.91   14.42   26.75 12.02 11.91 16.46 14.77
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 36 2:40.81   2:54.38   3:03.43 2:55.66 2:49.86 2:57.61 2:40.81
3x3x3片手 1回戦 27 1:09.94   1:29.65   1:09.94 1:31.16 1:28.93 1:29.61 1:30.41
ピラミンクス 1回戦 19 16.94   21.53   21.02 28.28 16.94 23.66 19.90
Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗)    Japan
Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 25 17.11   18.63   18.50 17.11 23.06 19.05 18.34
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 3 1:57.58   DNF   1:57.58 DNF DNF
1回戦 6 3:30.58   DNF   3:30.58 DNF DNF
Manabu Koide (小出学)    Japan
Manabu Koide (小出学)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 46 22.55   25.79   23.09 29.52 24.75 22.55 33.28
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 32 10.22   12.54   12.69 16.27 13.55 10.22 11.38
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 32 2:04.58   2:11.12   2:16.25 2:34.30 2:07.43 2:04.58 2:09.69
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 11 5:59.78   DNF   DNF 5:59.78 DNF
3x3x3片手 1回戦 24 52.91   54.26   53.91 55.65 53.21 52.91 59.72
Mika Muranushi (村主美佳)    Japan
Mika Muranushi (村主美佳)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 29 17.22   19.27   19.63 21.41 19.84 18.33 17.22
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 25 6.47   9.23   8.08 6.47 9.46 10.16 11.22
Mina Tomita (富田美菜)    Japan
Mina Tomita (富田美菜)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 44 18.93   22.90   25.34 22.25 24.65 18.93 21.81
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 1 2.63   3.88   2.63 4.24 3.59 3.81 4.36
1回戦 3 3.21   3.65   3.21 3.47 3.84 4.40 3.63
Mitsuko Tomoyori (友寄光子)    Japan
Mitsuko Tomoyori (友寄光子)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 64 1:18.21   1:39.01   DNF 1:33.34 1:18.21 1:37.59 1:46.11
Mitsuru Inoue (井上満)    Japan
Mitsuru Inoue (井上満)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 54 36.08   38.12   39.43 45.06 38.11 36.08 36.81
Moe Nakano (中野萌絵)    Japan
Moe Nakano (中野萌絵)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 9 11.02   12.15   11.02 11.61 12.93 11.93 12.90
1回戦 7 11.50   12.55   13.47 12.65 11.52 11.50 14.80
Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭)    Japan
Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 4 10.56   11.82   12.03 13.41 11.84 11.59 10.56
2回戦 7 10.68   11.65   11.00 10.68 12.91 17.75 11.05
1回戦 9 11.71   13.06   12.65 16.21 13.12 11.71 13.40
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 6 4.68   5.03   4.93 5.43 4.72 6.50 4.68
1回戦 8 4.25   5.32   4.78 7.03 4.41 6.78 4.25
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 3 48.06   51.40   50.31 56.65 49.88 54.00 48.06
1回戦 6 53.63   55.21   58.44 55.06 54.06 56.50 53.63
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 7 1:35.38   1:47.30   1:49.41 1:35.38 1:48.55 1:43.94 1:50.58
1回戦 5 1:28.90   1:39.67   1:41.31 1:38.75 1:38.97 1:28.90 1:41.28
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 16 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3片手 決勝 7 14.90   24.19   14.90 25.78 26.81 24.83 21.97
1回戦 7 19.05   22.23   19.05 22.41 22.72 26.72 21.56
ピラミンクス 決勝 4 5.83   7.75   11.00 7.78 5.83 7.77 7.71
1回戦 3 4.25   7.16   6.46 7.44 4.25 7.58 8.55
Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河)    Japan
Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 65 28.88   DNF   51.56 DNF DNF 28.88 33.59
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 34 2:11.78   2:25.66   2:32.16 2:45.59 2:11.78 2:15.56 2:29.25
Ryuta Hashimoto (橋本竜太)    Japan
Ryuta Hashimoto (橋本竜太)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 49 30.72   33.08   32.43 38.13 30.72 33.96 32.84
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 29 9.75   10.24   14.08 9.77 10.28 10.66 9.75
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 37 2:41.11   3:09.61   DNF 2:50.46 3:16.78 3:21.58 2:41.11
Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗)    Japan
Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 59 23.63   52.96   DNF 23.63 43.90 1:21.61 33.38
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 33 8.31   12.70   9.11 10.41 8.31 24.46 18.59
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 29 1:26.88   1:53.10   1:49.19 1:26.88 1:54.77 1:55.33 DNF
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 24 3:07.69   3:24.71   3:32.84 3:18.61 3:24.91 3:30.61 3:07.69
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 16 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3片手 1回戦 26 1:02.02   1:22.20   1:27.41 1:28.16 1:35.44 1:11.03 1:02.02
ピラミンクス 1回戦 15 12.28   14.38   12.28 14.56 13.93 43.15 14.65
Shu Kasuga (春日柊)    Japan
Shu Kasuga (春日柊)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 26 16.34   18.79   20.05 16.34 17.81 20.09 18.52
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 16 5.40   6.68   5.40 7.96 7.34 6.38 6.33
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 20 1:20.11   1:26.79   1:28.71 1:48.78 1:21.31 1:30.36 1:20.11
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 19 2:35.05   2:43.73   2:48.08 2:43.40 3:00.99 2:39.72 2:35.05
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 15 9:31.97   DNF   DNF DNF 9:31.97
3x3x3片手 1回戦 11 22.05   27.71   30.15 31.81 27.06 22.05 25.91
ピラミンクス 1回戦 16 7.63   15.49   8.21 21.83 DNF 7.63 16.44
Shun Sakurai (櫻井駿)    Japan
Shun Sakurai (櫻井駿)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 18 14.09   15.78   17.59 14.65 14.09 16.46 16.22
1回戦 24 14.50   18.31   23.59 17.34 14.50 18.00 19.59
Shusei Tabuchi (田渕柊星)    Japan
Shusei Tabuchi (田渕柊星)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 42 17.21   22.12   17.21 18.47 19.19 28.71 43.16
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 28 6.56   9.49   6.56 14.19 7.19 13.88 7.41
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 21 1:19.11   1:26.90   1:26.06 1:30.93 1:24.31 1:30.33 1:19.11
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 6 3:54.15   DNF   3:54.15 DNF DNF
1回戦 8 3:53.18   DNF   DNF DNF 3:53.18
3x3x3片手 1回戦 18 35.03   39.02   42.43 35.03 38.69 40.46 37.91
Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗)    Japan
Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 13 13.25   13.92   14.59 13.61 13.55 13.25 15.83
1回戦 14 12.72   14.26   12.72 14.90 15.03 13.38 14.50
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 11 5.63   6.32   6.52 6.69 13.00 5.75 5.63
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 13 57.18   1:07.23   1:08.59 57.18 1:17.56 1:09.84 1:03.25
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 16 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3片手 1回戦 9 23.27   25.19   24.25 25.16 30.44 26.15 23.27
Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平)    Japan
Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 8 11.11   14.17   11.11 15.90 DNF 13.94 12.66
2回戦 8 10.72   11.77   12.44 11.59 11.77 10.72 11.96
1回戦 18 12.97   16.29   20.00 12.97 22.52 15.31 13.55
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 2 1:55.83   DNF   DNF DNF 1:55.83
1回戦 2 2:13.13   DNF   DNF 2:13.13 DNF
3x3x3片手 決勝 8 26.05   26.75   26.05 27.43 26.53 26.28 28.61
1回戦 8 17.78   24.76   17.78 27.52 29.97 26.43 20.33
Takafumi Haseda (長谷田貴史)    Japan
Takafumi Haseda (長谷田貴史)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 24 17.25   19.31   18.93 17.25 20.16 19.38 19.63
1回戦 23 17.46   18.29   18.68 18.61 21.02 17.59 17.46
Takafumi Seki (関隆文)    Japan
Takafumi Seki (関隆文)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 21 15.02   17.52   18.36 15.02 19.08 15.40 18.81
1回戦 20 15.52   17.21   15.52 16.36 20.27 18.28 17.00
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 13 4.46   6.48   7.63 7.28 4.53 7.94 4.46
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 31 1:45.05   1:59.06   2:12.78 2:19.28 1:45.05 1:49.33 1:55.06
3x3x3片手 1回戦 22 32.83   44.91   54.02 44.25 46.86 32.83 43.61
ピラミンクス 1回戦 9 9.27   10.21   11.63 10.34 9.27 10.72 9.56
Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広)    Japan
Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
1回戦 7 3:44.41   DNF   DNF DNF 3:44.41
Takakuno Kurihara (栗原孝暢)    Japan
Takakuno Kurihara (栗原孝暢)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 57 37.69   49.62   45.15 37.69 1:03.21 55.86 47.86
Takayuki Matsumoto (松本孝之)    Japan
Takayuki Matsumoto (松本孝之)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 45 22.83   24.82   33.63 22.83 25.28 23.18 26.00
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 27 8.02   9.46   10.59 8.02 8.80 9.72 9.86
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 33 1:59.11   2:13.96   2:35.13 2:01.59 2:05.16 1:59.11 2:39.65
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 16 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
ピラミンクス 1回戦 17 14.02   16.11   16.03 16.91 14.02 30.50 15.38
Takenori Kataoka (片岡武典)    Japan
Takenori Kataoka (片岡武典)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 36 18.91   20.74   20.96 20.84 18.91 24.19 20.41
Taku Terao (寺尾拓)    Japan
Taku Terao (寺尾拓)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 47 23.22   27.09   25.16 23.22 33.27 27.27 28.84
Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨)    Japan
Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 16 9.68   14.96   16.41 9.68 15.71 12.75 26.71
1回戦 12 12.50   14.17   13.84 12.50 14.11 14.55 17.61
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 10 4.03   5.47   4.86 4.03 5.91 6.36 5.65
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 28 1:12.68   1:49.37   DNF 1:22.16 1:31.65 2:34.31 1:12.68
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 18 2:38.41   2:43.08   2:38.41 2:45.15 2:56.41 2:43.02 2:41.06
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 9 4:31.16   DNF   4:31.16 DNF DNF
3x3x3片手 1回戦 12 27.16   30.03   33.56 34.72 28.36 27.16 28.18
ピラミンクス 1回戦 11 6.97   11.96   12.33 DNF 6.97 12.38 11.18
Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠)    Japan
Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 7 11.55   12.24   11.93 13.56 13.22 11.56 11.55
2回戦 4 10.03   10.70   10.21 10.03 11.47 10.41 12.30
1回戦 4 10.03   10.92   10.03 12.08 13.02 10.65 10.03
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 5 1:34.11   1:36.38   1:35.00 2:05.18 1:39.86 1:34.11 1:34.27
1回戦 6 1:31.59   1:40.97   1:31.59 1:36.71 1:42.71 1:43.50 1:43.83
3x3x3片手 決勝 4 17.22   20.28   28.61 21.53 20.43 17.22 18.88
1回戦 5 16.53   19.75   21.96 17.46 16.53 22.41 19.84
Taniguchi Kaisei (谷口海生)    Japan
Taniguchi Kaisei (谷口海生)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 55 39.93   47.40   44.96 48.80 DNF 48.44 39.93
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 40 13.47   DNF   55.41 DNF 22.88 DNF 13.47
Tetsutarou Shimoda (下田哲太朗)    Japan
Tetsutarou Shimoda (下田哲太朗)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 66 46.22   DNF   46.22 58.72 DNF DNF 1:01.77
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 39 22.43   28.21   DNF 26.93 25.03 22.43 32.66
Thomas Low    Australia
Thomas Low
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 31 17.25   20.05   17.25 20.36 20.88 43.83 18.91
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 22 6.75   7.66   7.44 7.90 6.75 7.65 10.53
Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭)    Japan
Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 38 17.65   20.92   21.34 19.55 17.65 21.86 22.56
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 19 6.47   7.39   6.90 8.38 6.47 7.84 7.44
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 25 1:29.78   1:35.33   1:32.66 1:33.52 1:29.78 1:44.91 1:39.81
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 22 2:53.18   3:08.36   3:12.40 3:38.27 3:08.15 2:53.18 3:04.53
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 5 3:23.46   4:02.72   3:23.46 3:50.68 4:54.03
1回戦 4 2:50.97   3:34.68   3:34.44 2:50.97 4:18.63
3x3x3片手 1回戦 25 46.91   57.14   1:22.34 53.06 1:06.15 52.22 46.91
Tomohiko Nakamura (中村友彦)    Japan
Tomohiko Nakamura (中村友彦)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 61 44.72   1:00.71   44.72 52.65 1:05.41 1:15.52 1:04.06
Yohei Oka (岡要平)    Japan
Yohei Oka (岡要平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 14 11.41   14.20   11.41 11.90 15.03 16.33 15.66
1回戦 11 12.61   14.16   12.61 13.50 14.66 14.68 14.33
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 7 47.77   56.06   55.78 55.86 1:00.05 56.55 47.77
1回戦 4 48.68   53.42   54.55 48.68 1:00.86 55.66 50.06
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 3 1:23.52   1:28.50   1:28.41 1:30.38 1:33.68 1:23.52 1:26.71
1回戦 4 1:25.36   1:37.92   1:39.88 1:34.53 1:39.36 1:25.36 1:40.40
ピラミンクス 決勝 1 2.83   NR 3.60   WR 3.80 3.90 6.52 2.83 3.11
1回戦 1 4.15   4.63   4.80 4.15 7.86 4.86 4.24
Yu Nakajima (中島悠)    Japan
Yu Nakajima (中島悠)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 5 10.13   11.84   11.41 13.02 11.22 12.88 10.13
2回戦 5 9.93   10.71   11.02 9.93 12.36 10.18 10.94
1回戦 6 9.69   11.41   11.31 11.96 11.72 11.19 9.69
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 2 42.63   45.83   58.69 45.61 46.56 42.63 45.33
1回戦 2 40.46   45.60   43.52 49.65 43.71 40.46 49.58
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 4 1:25.47   1:32.08   1:46.44 1:25.47 1:26.52 1:36.56 1:33.16
1回戦 3 1:23.08   1:30.73   1:34.27 1:31.21 1:23.08 1:26.71 1:37.50
Yu Sajima (佐島優)    Japan
Yu Sajima (佐島優)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 1 8.69   10.31   10.33 11.03 15.75 9.56 8.69
2回戦 3 9.16   10.70   10.53 9.16 14.81 10.41 11.15
1回戦 2 10.05   10.66   10.61 10.05 11.15 11.28 10.21
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 4 3.68   4.27   3.90 4.05 6.13 3.68 4.86
1回戦 5 3.91   4.22   3.91 4.27 4.21 4.19 7.46
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 4 45.86   52.96   47.90 52.08 58.91 3:24.56 45.86
1回戦 3 45.50   49.41   48.38 2:50.63 45.50 47.30 52.56
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 2 1:20.41   1:25.95   1:56.84 1:31.03 1:20.41 1:23.77 1:23.06
1回戦 2 1:19.93   1:29.25   1:59.90 1:25.38 1:32.46 1:29.90 1:19.93
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
1回戦 5 3:07.81   DNF   DNF 3:07.81 DNF
3x3x3片手 1回戦 10 19.36   25.37   19.36 26.44 25.72 36.58 23.96
Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平)    Japan
Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 11 11.36   12.37   12.78 11.36 11.75 12.58 15.05
1回戦 8 11.80   12.75   11.90 13.05 14.97 13.30 11.80
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 5 49.47   54.21   49.47 53.09 59.72 1:00.61 49.83
1回戦 8 42.83   55.71   1:06.90 49.58 42.83 58.19 59.36
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 6 1:39.72   1:46.52   1:39.72 1:58.75 1:44.15 1:48.11 1:47.30
1回戦 8 1:44.11   1:50.60   1:59.44 1:49.44 1:44.11 1:58.00 1:44.36
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 1 1:40.77   1:48.65   1:40.77 1:54.72 1:50.47
1回戦 1 2:00.75   DNF   2:00.75 DNF 2:43.94
3x3x3片手 決勝 3 16.52   18.00   16.58 16.52 20.47 17.83 19.59
1回戦 3 15.63   17.71   17.28 17.46 18.40 15.63 19.91
ピラミンクス 決勝 7 6.46   10.19   8.19 12.36 13.31 6.46 10.03
1回戦 8 8.33   9.90   10.05 9.94 8.33 10.43 9.72
Yui Tomita (富田唯依)    Japan
Yui Tomita (富田唯依)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 34 18.19   20.35   32.16 21.93 20.36 18.19 18.77
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 3 2.97   4.10   2.97 3.71 3.81 4.77 6.18
1回戦 1 2.59   3.28   2.59 2.80 4.30 3.40 3.65
Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史)    Japan
Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 19 13.00   15.85   15.28 13.00 15.05 17.53 17.22
1回戦 15 14.18   14.58   14.25 14.78 17.96 14.72 14.18
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 10 55.16   1:00.65   1:04.05 1:02.22 55.16 55.68 1:12.02
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 9 1:50.94   1:59.53   2:22.06 1:53.52 2:03.34 2:01.72 1:50.94
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 4 2:19.59   DNF   2:19.59 DNF DNF
1回戦 3 2:31.11   DNF   2:31.11 DNF DNF
Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝)    Japan
Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 23 15.33   18.17   20.19 15.33 17.58 17.63 19.31
1回戦 21 15.40   17.30   20.77 17.43 16.06 15.40 18.41
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 13 6:22.05   DNF   7:24.72 6:22.05 DNF
3x3x3片手 1回戦 13 20.69   30.39   32.27 30.52 28.38 1:07.97 20.69
Yukimitsu Ohkawa (大川幸光)    Japan
Yukimitsu Ohkawa (大川幸光)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 60 37.16   58.59   1:08.11 54.71 1:30.11 52.94 37.16
Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢)    Japan
Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 6 8.90   11.86   10.27 13.63 13.21 12.09 8.90
2回戦 1 8.21   9.54   8.21 9.21 10.18 11.25 9.22
1回戦 1 9.30   10.66   12.31 11.21 10.38 9.30 10.38
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 5 2.66   4.90   4.77 5.33 2.66 5.34 4.61
1回戦 4 3.30   3.88   5.91 4.03 4.06 3.56 3.30
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 1 37.22   42.01   37.22 48.09 45.00 40.58 40.44
1回戦 1 36.00   NR 40.05   AsR 49.90 42.25 36.00 38.66 39.25
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 1 1:16.78   1:22.81   1:22.78 1:27.03 1:16.78 1:23.78 1:21.86
1回戦 1 1:24.38   1:28.16   1:29.63 1:28.09 1:33.94 1:26.77 1:24.38
3x3x3片手 決勝 1 13.31   15.83   17.80 15.25 16.66 15.59 13.31
1回戦 2 11.58   AsR 15.56   12.33 17.63 17.18 17.18 11.58
Yusuke Tsukada (塚田裕介)    Japan
Yusuke Tsukada (塚田裕介)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 37 18.21   20.89   20.16 19.97 22.55 22.83 18.21
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 30 9.56   11.36   10.24 9.56 11.83 20.59 12.02
ピラミンクス 1回戦 12 7.99   12.44   12.63 DNF 13.81 10.88 7.99