大阪大会2008

日付 都市 WCA リンク
2008-3-29  Japan, 大阪府 Osaka Open 2008

種目 優勝記録 準優勝記録 3位記録
 ルービックキューブ  Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 11.33  Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 11.88  Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 12.70
 2x2x2キューブ  Syuhei Omura (大村周平) 4.07  Hiroto Ueda (上田浩登) 8.22  Hiroyuki Take (武弘之) 8.42
 4x4x4キューブ  Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:02.51  Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 1:03.60  Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 1:05.32
 5x5x5キューブ  Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:35.04  Yohei Oka (岡要平) 1:48.45  Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:55.70
 3x3x3目隠し  Ryosuke Mondo (門戸良介) 1:22.88  Yuusuke Koike (小池雄介) 1:23.90  Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:35.28
 3x3x3片手  Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 21.82  Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 21.82  Syuhei Omura (大村周平) 22.30
 ピラミンクス  Yohei Oka (岡要平) 6.01  Shuichi Kuroiwa (黒岩秀一) 8.99  Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 10.44
       ルービックマジック  Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 1.38  Gilles van den Peereboom 1.43  Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1.47
       マスターマジック  Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 3.56  Syoji Takamatsu (高松唱司) 6.34  Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 6.63
  ルービックキューブ   1回戦   (Best of 2)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 10.72      Japan 10.72 11.25
2 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 11.31      Japan 14.77 11.31
3 Takuma Akutsu (阿久津拓真) 11.52      Japan 14.30 11.52
4 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 11.83      Japan 15.25 11.83
5 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 12.43      Japan 12.43 16.81
6 Syuhei Omura (大村周平) 12.90      Japan 12.90 15.00
7 Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑) 12.94      Japan 14.46 12.94
8 Hiroyuki Take (武弘之) 13.66      Japan 13.66 16.11
9 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 13.84      Japan 14.15 13.84
10 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 13.90      Japan 13.90 15.31
11 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 14.11      Japan 18.68 14.11
12 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 14.33      Japan 14.33 15.30
13 Tatsuya Hashimoto (橋本達哉) 14.55      Japan 23.50 14.55
14 Kento Hiroyama (廣山拳都) 14.58      Japan 18.56 14.58
15 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 15.43      Japan 21.36 15.43
16 Nobuhiro Kinjo (金城亘洋) 15.53      Japan 17.93 15.53
17 Yuto Hosokawa (細川優人) 15.86      Japan 15.86 16.86
18 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 16.21      Japan 16.72 16.21
19 Toshiya Hirohata (廣畑俊哉) 16.50      Japan 20.96 16.50
20 Kazuya Kawamoto (河本和也) 17.27      Japan 17.78 17.27
21 Gilles van den Peereboom 17.40      Belgium 17.40 17.63
22 Kei Suga (須賀慶) 17.60      Japan 17.60 19.69
23 Tom Hasegawa (長谷川透夢) 17.96      Japan 17.96 18.46
24 Hiroto Ueda (上田浩登) 18.40      Japan 21.40 18.40
25 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 18.53      Japan 18.53 18.63
26 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 19.25      Japan 19.63 19.25
27 Yohei Kanno (菅野洋平) 19.58      Japan 25.77 19.58
28 Yohei Suzuki (鈴木洋平) 19.66      Japan 19.66 21.36
29 Yu Araki (荒木由布) 19.75      Japan 21.97 19.75
30 Junko Ootsu (大津順子) 20.28      Japan 22.78 20.28
31 Takashi Maruno (丸野孝) 20.47      Japan 27.93 20.47
31 Yuusuke Koike (小池雄介) 20.47      Japan DNF 20.47
33 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 20.50      Japan 20.50 22.21
34 Shinichi Kajita (梶田真一) 20.63      Japan 20.63 25.66
35 Shota Kobayashi (小林聖汰) 21.28      Japan 24.68 21.28
36 Gai Higuchi (肥口凱) 22.58      Japan 22.58 23.30
37 Yoshiki Komori (小森謡梓希) 23.81      Japan 23.81 24.15
38 Hirokazu Hiroyama (廣山弘和) 23.93      Japan 23.93 24.09
39 Syoji Takamatsu (高松唱司) 24.31      Japan 24.83 24.31
40 Yuuji Kiuchi (木内裕治) 24.56      Japan 37.81 24.56
41 Shusei Tabuchi (田渕柊星) 24.58      Japan 24.58 34.47
42 Yukiko Makino (牧野由希子) 24.91      Japan 26.38 24.91
43 Keisuke Shimura (志村圭介) 25.25      Japan 28.02 25.25
44 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 26.50      Japan 27.65 26.50
45 Taki Sugimoto (杉本太暉) 28.34      Japan 33.63 28.34
46 Tomoya Dode (土出智也) 29.27      Japan 34.27 29.27
47 Mutsumi Hasegawa (長谷川睦) 29.81      Japan 29.81 34.34
48 Yumiko Murakami (村上由美子) 35.15      Japan 38.55 35.15
49 Ryo Kato (加藤諒) 39.02      Japan 41.44 39.02
50 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 40.84      Japan 40.84 42.38
51 Subon Bun (文寿鳳) 42.00      Japan 42.00 52.68
52 Masanori Suzuki (鈴木政範) 42.08      Japan 42.08 44.72
53 Toru Omura (大村徹) 43.72      Japan 43.72 50.61
54 Hu Kuroiwa (黒岩風) 51.11      Japan 53.71 51.11
55 Yusuke Tsuruta (鶴田悠介) 59.05      Japan 59.05 1:03.69
56 Usaki Hiroyama (廣山生咲) 1:04.05      Japan 1:04.05 1:08.83
57 Masami Nishide (西出正美) 1:04.81      Japan 1:07.78 1:04.81
58 Kensuke Tsuruta (鶴田健介) 1:20.65      Japan 1:23.80 1:20.65
59 Hajime Tsukiyama (築山創) 1:52.47      Japan 1:52.47 2:00.56
  ルービックキューブ   2回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 10.21   12.57    Japan 10.21 18.27 13.96 11.30 12.46
2 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 10.90   12.92    Japan 11.86 14.09 10.90 12.80 15.30
3 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 12.15   13.07    Japan 12.15 14.90 12.53 12.78 13.91
4 Takuma Akutsu (阿久津拓真) 12.81   13.24    Japan 12.81 13.08 12.81 14.59 13.84
5 Hiroyuki Take (武弘之) 12.96   13.62    Japan 13.02 13.83 14.00 14.78 12.96
6 Syuhei Omura (大村周平) 13.17   13.82    Japan 14.47 14.15 13.17 13.46 13.84
7 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 13.56   14.00    Japan 14.66 13.69 14.09 14.22 13.56
8 Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑) 10.96   14.18    Japan 10.96 13.75 14.86 14.13 14.66
9 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 11.71   14.75    Japan 14.84 12.90 17.77 11.71 16.50
10 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 13.22   14.77    Japan 17.03 16.03 14.71 13.22 13.58
11 Kento Hiroyama (廣山拳都) 14.08   15.09    Japan 14.08 18.53 16.22 14.27 14.78
12 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 13.81   15.45    Japan 14.77 15.86 16.31 13.81 15.72
13 Gilles van den Peereboom 13.96   16.16    Belgium 15.02 13.96 16.68 16.78 17.00
14 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 11.91   16.27    Japan 18.44 17.09 11.91 14.00 17.72
15 Tom Hasegawa (長谷川透夢) 15.03   16.51    Japan 20.05 16.66 15.61 15.03 17.27
16 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 13.65   16.80    Japan 17.13 17.91 13.65 17.52 15.75
17 Kazuya Kawamoto (河本和也) 15.09   17.50    Japan 15.09 18.91 20.34 16.94 16.65
18 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 17.65   17.86    Japan 17.65 17.65 18.16 19.38 17.78
19 Kei Suga (須賀慶) 16.86   17.88    Japan 16.86 19.72 18.75 17.46 17.44
20 Toshiya Hirohata (廣畑俊哉) 15.43   18.09    Japan 17.62 19.65 31.36 17.00 15.43
21 Yohei Suzuki (鈴木洋平) 17.18   18.26    Japan 18.06 20.68 18.11 17.18 18.62
22 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 17.36   18.26    Japan 17.36 17.63 17.71 22.19 19.45
23 Nobuhiro Kinjo (金城亘洋) 17.28   18.34    Japan 26.27 18.68 17.93 17.28 18.40
24 Yuto Hosokawa (細川優人) 15.88   18.86    Japan 17.96 18.46 15.88 21.50 20.16
25 Yu Araki (荒木由布) 17.88   19.29    Japan 17.88 21.21 19.44 20.03 18.40
26 Hiroto Ueda (上田浩登) 18.68   20.40    Japan 18.68 18.78 24.43 22.95 19.47
27 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 18.03   20.67    Japan 21.53 21.47 19.02 18.03 23.66
28 Junko Ootsu (大津順子) 20.90   23.27    Japan 23.25 26.63 20.90 22.71 23.84
29 Yohei Kanno (菅野洋平) 18.98   23.75    Japan 24.59 19.88 DNF 26.78 18.98
30 Tatsuya Hashimoto (橋本達哉) 13.80   26.62    Japan DNF 20.06 13.80 20.59 39.22
  ルービックキューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 10.46   11.33   WR  Japan 16.69 12.56 10.46 10.72 10.71
2 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 11.08   11.88    Japan 11.08 12.27 12.55 11.56 11.80
3 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 12.55   12.70    Japan 14.28 12.55 12.58 12.58 12.94
4 Syuhei Omura (大村周平) 12.36   13.14    Japan 13.41 12.36 13.93 12.38 13.63
5 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 11.71   13.43    Japan 11.71 14.81 14.55 12.52 13.22
6 Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑) 12.16   13.65    Japan 13.19 16.18 13.53 12.16 14.22
7 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 12.94   14.33    Japan 14.40 13.81 12.94 14.77 15.31
8 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 11.84   14.87    Japan 19.30 14.61 11.84 15.40 14.59
9 Takuma Akutsu (阿久津拓真) 12.47   14.91    Japan 16.94 13.78 12.47 14.08 16.88
10 Hiroyuki Take (武弘之) 11.68   16.57    Japan 14.15 11.68 14.71 37.53 20.84
  2x2x2キューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Syuhei Omura (大村周平) 2.09   AsR 4.07   AsR  Japan 2.09 4.41 3.81 4.27 4.13
2 Hiroto Ueda (上田浩登) 6.47   8.22    Japan 7.90 11.09 7.80 8.97 6.47
3 Hiroyuki Take (武弘之) 6.30   8.42    Japan 6.30 DNF 8.40 8.16 8.71
4 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 7.65   10.26    Japan 7.94 15.46 12.30 10.53 7.65
5 Yukiko Makino (牧野由希子) 9.72   10.90    Japan DNF 10.43 12.50 9.72 9.78
6 Taki Sugimoto (杉本太暉) 13.15   14.93    Japan 13.19 14.33 17.27 18.21 13.15
7 Yuuji Kiuchi (木内裕治) 14.11   16.38    Japan 14.11 19.02 15.18 26.50 14.94
8 Hu Kuroiwa (黒岩風) 5.41   17.62    Japan 20.19 16.18 16.50 20.58 5.41
9 Hajime Tsukiyama (築山創) 23.65   38.39    Japan 40.09 41.65 42.21 23.65 33.43
  4x4x4キューブ   複合決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:00.88   1:02.51   NR  Japan 1:02.25 1:01.46 1:00.88 1:11.83 1:03.81
2 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 56.02   1:03.60    Japan 1:06.91 59.28 1:04.61 56.02 1:12.12
3 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 56.05   1:05.32    Japan 56.05 1:18.02 1:11.08 57.46 1:07.43
4 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 1:01.55   1:05.94    Japan 1:06.11 1:01.55 1:04.53 1:07.19 1:09.03
5 Syuhei Omura (大村周平) 57.27   1:06.08    Japan 1:06.19 1:08.59 1:09.08 57.27 1:03.46
6 Hiroyuki Take (武弘之) 1:11.15   1:15.16    Japan 1:11.15 3:01.59 1:13.16 1:12.25 1:20.08
7 Kei Suga (須賀慶) 1:13.31   1:20.60    Japan 1:20.78 1:20.13 1:20.90 1:21.46 1:13.31
8 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:12.55   1:24.26    Japan 1:36.72 1:15.59 1:12.55 1:30.75 1:26.44
9 Junko Ootsu (大津順子) 1:23.21   1:27.52    Japan 1:29.13 1:27.56 1:23.21 1:25.86 1:33.91
10 Takuma Akutsu (阿久津拓真) 1:16.34   1:31.09    Japan 1:31.46 1:22.56 1:39.25 1:42.24 1:16.34
11 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 1:30.88   1:40.13    Japan 1:42.96 1:30.88 1:45.94 1:51.55 1:31.50
12 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 1:37.11      Japan 1:37.11 1:42.02
13 Hiroto Ueda (上田浩登) 1:53.91      Japan 2:02.03 1:53.91
14 Kento Hiroyama (廣山拳都) 2:03.94      Japan 2:03.94 2:36.16
15 Yuuji Kiuchi (木内裕治) 2:04.27      Japan 2:04.27 2:55.47
16 Yumiko Murakami (村上由美子) 2:06.00      Japan 2:06.00 2:34.21
17 Shinichi Kajita (梶田真一) 2:17.47      Japan 2:17.47 2:51.51
18 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 2:21.30      Japan 2:44.55 2:21.30
19 Toshiya Hirohata (廣畑俊哉) 2:38.77      Japan 2:38.77 DNF
20 Shusei Tabuchi (田渕柊星) 2:48.25      Japan 2:48.25 2:48.31
21 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 3:03.40      Japan 3:26.34 3:03.40
22 Hajime Tsukiyama (築山創) 5:55.13      Japan 5:55.13 6:41.58
  5x5x5キューブ   複合決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:27.43   WR 1:35.04   WR  Japan 1:37.86 1:44.65 1:27.43 1:32.30 1:34.96
2 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 1:41.63   1:48.45    Japan 1:49.30 1:48.21 1:51.72 1:41.63 1:47.84
3 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:54.10   1:55.70    Japan 1:54.10 2:06.31 1:56.88 1:54.27 1:55.94
4 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 1:54.30   1:58.07    Japan 1:59.38 1:54.30 1:58.15 1:56.69 2:01.13
5 Ryosuke Mondo (門戸良介) 1:59.33   2:01.89    Japan 1:59.65 2:13.13 2:02.90 2:03.13 1:59.33
6 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 1:58.69   2:06.29    Japan 2:07.05 2:08.53 2:09.75 1:58.69 2:03.30
7 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 2:09.34   2:38.20    Japan 2:33.63 2:34.02 2:46.96 2:48.91 2:09.34
8 Yohei Suzuki (鈴木洋平) 2:31.75   2:39.22    Japan 2:49.15 2:48.53 2:31.75 2:32.95 2:36.18
9 Tatsuya Hashimoto (橋本達哉) 3:15.38      Japan 3:15.38 3:37.78
10 Junko Ootsu (大津順子) 3:16.31      Japan 3:38.66 3:16.31
11 Shuichi Kuroiwa (黒岩秀一) 4:15.81      Japan DNF 4:15.81
  3x3x3目隠し   決勝   (Best of 3)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Ryosuke Mondo (門戸良介) 1:22.88   NR DNF    Japan DNF 1:22.88 DNF
2 Yuusuke Koike (小池雄介) 1:23.90   DNF    Japan 1:37.90 1:23.90 DNF
3 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:35.28   DNF    Japan DNF 1:41.77 1:35.28
4 Masayuki Akimoto (秋元正行) 1:49.51   DNF    Japan DNF 1:49.51 DNF
5 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 2:03.47   DNF    Japan DNF DNF 2:03.47
6 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 2:14.43   DNF    Japan DNF DNF 2:14.43
7 Gilles van den Peereboom 2:20.15   DNF    Belgium 4:38.91 2:20.15 DNF
8 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 3:49.90   DNF    Japan DNF 3:49.90 DNF
9 Kei Suga (須賀慶) 4:14.05   DNF    Japan DNF 4:14.05 DNF
10 Nobuhiro Kinjo (金城亘洋) 4:19.93   DNF    Japan DNF 4:19.93 DNF
11 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
11 Shusei Tabuchi (田渕柊星) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
11 Yu Araki (荒木由布) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
11 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
11 Takuma Akutsu (阿久津拓真) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
11 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3片手   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 18.28   21.82    Japan 22.68 DNF 22.18 18.28 20.59
2 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 21.02   21.82    Japan 21.02 22.33 21.40 47.41 21.72
3 Syuhei Omura (大村周平) 19.27   22.30    Japan 19.27 24.16 22.44 20.53 23.93
4 Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑) 21.40   22.50    Japan 23.15 27.44 22.13 21.40 22.22
5 Takuma Akutsu (阿久津拓真) 20.15   22.80    Japan 23.77 20.15 22.80 21.84 26.00
6 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 19.63   22.92    Japan DNF 23.11 23.19 19.63 22.47
7 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 20.33   23.25    Japan 20.33 22.00 26.15 21.97 25.77
8 Gilles van den Peereboom 23.00   25.58    Belgium 40.38 25.00 23.00 26.68 25.06
9 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 25.25   27.12    Japan 25.25 26.88 34.36 27.47 27.00
10 Hiroyuki Take (武弘之) 22.77   29.11    Japan 25.84 31.19 30.30 50.31 22.77
11 Yohei Suzuki (鈴木洋平) 28.53   32.83    Japan 33.52 36.28 33.84 28.53 31.13
12 Ryosuke Mondo (門戸良介) 29.71   33.39    Japan 35.58 37.97 31.03 33.56 29.71
13 Yuto Hosokawa (細川優人) 28.25   37.41    Japan 41.27 37.36 40.94 28.25 33.94
14 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 32.53   38.70    Japan 35.31 42.27 32.53 38.52 44.50
15 Yuusuke Koike (小池雄介) 36.55   40.11    Japan 37.80 36.55 39.27 43.27 49.09
16 Kento Hiroyama (廣山拳都) 37.21   52.11    Japan 52.93 45.27 58.13 37.21 58.81
17 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 41.00   55.28    Japan 1:02.40 46.16 41.00 57.28 DNF
18 Taki Sugimoto (杉本太暉) 57.02   1:01.25    Japan 1:20.19 58.59 58.97 1:06.18 57.02
19 Yu Araki (荒木由布) 1:17.25   1:34.81    Japan 1:55.55 1:51.50 1:25.21 1:17.25 1:27.72
20 Shusei Tabuchi (田渕柊星) 1:27.09   1:53.33    Japan 1:41.93 2:42.50 1:56.78 2:01.28 1:27.09
  ピラミンクス   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 4.61   AsR 6.01   AsR  Japan 4.61 7.53 13.53 5.86 4.65
2 Shuichi Kuroiwa (黒岩秀一) 6.06   8.99    Japan 8.72 6.06 10.03 8.21 11.68
3 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 9.44   10.44    Japan 16.46 9.44 10.28 11.13 9.91
4 Nobuhiro Kinjo (金城亘洋) 9.38   10.61    Japan 14.75 10.40 10.65 10.78 9.38
5 Syoji Takamatsu (高松唱司) 8.93   11.67    Japan 15.93 12.33 12.59 8.93 10.09
6 Tatsuya Hashimoto (橋本達哉) 7.50   13.33    Japan 12.91 14.36 7.50 12.71 15.36
7 Taki Sugimoto (杉本太暉) 12.28   19.05    Japan 37.66 12.28 16.94 20.22 20.00
8 Hu Kuroiwa (黒岩風) 17.59   19.46    Japan 21.05 19.66 19.96 17.59 18.77
        ルービックマジック   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 1.13   1.38   NR  Japan 1.56 1.43 1.13 1.15 2.34
2 Gilles van den Peereboom 1.25   1.43    Belgium 1.28 1.25 1.41 2.44 1.61
3 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1.25   1.47    Japan 1.29 1.25 1.50 1.71 1.61
4 Nobuhiro Kinjo (金城亘洋) 1.27   1.56    Japan 1.81 1.56 1.27 2.00 1.30
5 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1.53   1.66    Japan 1.66 1.69 1.53 DNF 1.63
6 Kei Suga (須賀慶) 1.55   1.73    Japan 2.09 1.55 1.55 1.55 2.96
7 Hiroto Ueda (上田浩登) 1.69   1.88    Japan 2.00 1.83 2.09 1.69 1.80
8 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 1.72   2.00    Japan 1.77 2.09 2.15 1.72 3.59
9 Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑) 1.56   2.06    Japan 2.36 2.02 1.81 1.56 3.74
10 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 1.61   2.06    Japan 1.61 4.21 1.65 1.81 2.71
11 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 1.75   2.10    Japan 6.31 2.02 1.75 2.33 1.94
12 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 1.81   2.22    Japan 2.22 2.43 2.02 1.81 3.10
13 Yu Araki (荒木由布) 1.97   2.22    Japan 1.97 2.15 2.44 3.58 2.06
14 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 1.75   2.24    Japan 1.97 1.75 2.30 2.46 3.90
15 Takashi Maruno (丸野孝) 1.88   2.54    Japan 3.02 3.05 2.06 1.88 2.53
16 Ryosuke Mondo (門戸良介) 1.77   2.78    Japan DNF 2.41 1.96 1.77 3.96
17 Syoji Takamatsu (高松唱司) 2.08   2.87    Japan 3.39 2.43 2.08 2.79 DNF
18 Yohei Suzuki (鈴木洋平) 2.81   3.89    Japan 2.81 DNF 3.09 4.89 3.69
19 Shota Kobayashi (小林聖汰) 2.71   5.10    Japan 6.02 4.63 4.65 DNF 2.71
20 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 1.03   NR DNF    Japan DNF 1.16 DNF 1.06 1.03
21 Kento Hiroyama (廣山拳都) 1.58   DNF    Japan DNF 2.84 1.68 DNF 1.58
        マスターマジック   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 3.31   AsR 3.56   AsR  Japan 6.31 3.31 3.44 3.43 3.81
2 Syoji Takamatsu (高松唱司) 5.27   6.34    Japan 7.43 6.03 11.59 5.27 5.55
3 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 3.77   6.63    Japan 3.77 5.97 4.71 DNF 9.21
Fumiki Koseki (古関章記)    Japan
Fumiki Koseki (古関章記)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
5x5x5キューブ 複合決勝 6 1:58.69   2:06.29   2:07.05 2:08.53 2:09.75 1:58.69 2:03.30
ピラミンクス 決勝 3 9.44   10.44   16.46 9.44 10.28 11.13 9.91
ルービックマジック 決勝 14 1.75   2.24   1.97 1.75 2.30 2.46 3.90
Gai Higuchi (肥口凱)    Japan
Gai Higuchi (肥口凱)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 36 22.58     22.58 23.30
Gilles van den Peereboom    Belgium
Gilles van den Peereboom
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 13 13.96   16.16   15.02 13.96 16.68 16.78 17.00
1回戦 21 17.40     17.40 17.63
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 7 2:20.15   DNF   4:38.91 2:20.15 DNF
3x3x3片手 決勝 8 23.00   25.58   40.38 25.00 23.00 26.68 25.06
ルービックマジック 決勝 2 1.25   1.43   1.28 1.25 1.41 2.44 1.61
Hajime Tsukiyama (築山創)    Japan
Hajime Tsukiyama (築山創)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 59 1:52.47     1:52.47 2:00.56
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 9 23.65   38.39   40.09 41.65 42.21 23.65 33.43
4x4x4キューブ 複合決勝 22 5:55.13     5:55.13 6:41.58
Hideki Niina (新名秀樹)    Japan
Hideki Niina (新名秀樹)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 22 17.36   18.26   17.36 17.63 17.71 22.19 19.45
1回戦 26 19.25     19.63 19.25
ルービックマジック 決勝 8 1.72   2.00   1.77 2.09 2.15 1.72 3.59
Hirokazu Hiroyama (廣山弘和)    Japan
Hirokazu Hiroyama (廣山弘和)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 38 23.93     23.93 24.09
Hiroto Ueda (上田浩登)    Japan
Hiroto Ueda (上田浩登)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 26 18.68   20.40   18.68 18.78 24.43 22.95 19.47
1回戦 24 18.40     21.40 18.40
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 2 6.47   8.22   7.90 11.09 7.80 8.97 6.47
4x4x4キューブ 複合決勝 13 1:53.91     2:02.03 1:53.91
ルービックマジック 決勝 7 1.69   1.88   2.00 1.83 2.09 1.69 1.80
Hiroyuki Take (武弘之)    Japan
Hiroyuki Take (武弘之)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 10 11.68   16.57   14.15 11.68 14.71 37.53 20.84
2回戦 5 12.96   13.62   13.02 13.83 14.00 14.78 12.96
1回戦 8 13.66     13.66 16.11
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 3 6.30   8.42   6.30 DNF 8.40 8.16 8.71
4x4x4キューブ 複合決勝 6 1:11.15   1:15.16   1:11.15 3:01.59 1:13.16 1:12.25 1:20.08
3x3x3片手 決勝 10 22.77   29.11   25.84 31.19 30.30 50.31 22.77
Hu Kuroiwa (黒岩風)    Japan
Hu Kuroiwa (黒岩風)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 54 51.11     53.71 51.11
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 8 5.41   17.62   20.19 16.18 16.50 20.58 5.41
ピラミンクス 決勝 8 17.59   19.46   21.05 19.66 19.96 17.59 18.77
Junko Ootsu (大津順子)    Japan
Junko Ootsu (大津順子)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 28 20.90   23.27   23.25 26.63 20.90 22.71 23.84
1回戦 30 20.28     22.78 20.28
4x4x4キューブ 複合決勝 9 1:23.21   1:27.52   1:29.13 1:27.56 1:23.21 1:25.86 1:33.91
5x5x5キューブ 複合決勝 10 3:16.31     3:38.66 3:16.31
Kazuya Kawamoto (河本和也)    Japan
Kazuya Kawamoto (河本和也)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 17 15.09   17.50   15.09 18.91 20.34 16.94 16.65
1回戦 20 17.27     17.78 17.27
Kei Suga (須賀慶)    Japan
Kei Suga (須賀慶)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 19 16.86   17.88   16.86 19.72 18.75 17.46 17.44
1回戦 22 17.60     17.60 19.69
4x4x4キューブ 複合決勝 7 1:13.31   1:20.60   1:20.78 1:20.13 1:20.90 1:21.46 1:13.31
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 9 4:14.05   DNF   DNF 4:14.05 DNF
ルービックマジック 決勝 6 1.55   1.73   2.09 1.55 1.55 1.55 2.96
Keisuke Shimura (志村圭介)    Japan
Keisuke Shimura (志村圭介)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 43 25.25     28.02 25.25
Kensuke Tsuruta (鶴田健介)    Japan
Kensuke Tsuruta (鶴田健介)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 58 1:20.65     1:23.80 1:20.65
Kento Hiroyama (廣山拳都)    Japan
Kento Hiroyama (廣山拳都)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 11 14.08   15.09   14.08 18.53 16.22 14.27 14.78
1回戦 14 14.58     18.56 14.58
4x4x4キューブ 複合決勝 14 2:03.94     2:03.94 2:36.16
3x3x3片手 決勝 16 37.21   52.11   52.93 45.27 58.13 37.21 58.81
ルービックマジック 決勝 21 1.58   DNF   DNF 2.84 1.68 DNF 1.58
Masami Nishide (西出正美)    Japan
Masami Nishide (西出正美)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 57 1:04.81     1:07.78 1:04.81
Masanori Suzuki (鈴木政範)    Japan
Masanori Suzuki (鈴木政範)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 52 42.08     42.08 44.72
Masayuki Akimoto (秋元正行)    Japan
Masayuki Akimoto (秋元正行)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 4 1:49.51   DNF   DNF 1:49.51 DNF
Mika Muranushi (村主美佳)    Japan
Mika Muranushi (村主美佳)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 44 26.50     27.65 26.50
4x4x4キューブ 複合決勝 18 2:21.30     2:44.55 2:21.30
ルービックマジック 決勝 5 1.53   1.66   1.66 1.69 1.53 DNF 1.63
Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴)    Japan
Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 2 11.08   11.88   11.08 12.27 12.55 11.56 11.80
2回戦 2 10.90   12.92   11.86 14.09 10.90 12.80 15.30
1回戦 2 11.31     14.77 11.31
4x4x4キューブ 複合決勝 2 56.02   1:03.60   1:06.91 59.28 1:04.61 56.02 1:12.12
3x3x3片手 決勝 1 18.28   21.82   22.68 DNF 22.18 18.28 20.59
ルービックマジック 決勝 11 1.75   2.10   6.31 2.02 1.75 2.33 1.94
Mutsumi Hasegawa (長谷川睦)    Japan
Mutsumi Hasegawa (長谷川睦)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 47 29.81     29.81 34.34
Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭)    Japan
Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 27 18.03   20.67   21.53 21.47 19.02 18.03 23.66
1回戦 15 15.43     21.36 15.43
4x4x4キューブ 複合決勝 12 1:37.11     1:37.11 1:42.02
5x5x5キューブ 複合決勝 7 2:09.34   2:38.20   2:33.63 2:34.02 2:46.96 2:48.91 2:09.34
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Nobuhiro Kinjo (金城亘洋)    Japan
Nobuhiro Kinjo (金城亘洋)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 23 17.28   18.34   26.27 18.68 17.93 17.28 18.40
1回戦 16 15.53     17.93 15.53
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 10 4:19.93   DNF   DNF 4:19.93 DNF
ピラミンクス 決勝 4 9.38   10.61   14.75 10.40 10.65 10.78 9.38
ルービックマジック 決勝 4 1.27   1.56   1.81 1.56 1.27 2.00 1.30
Ryo Kato (加藤諒)    Japan
Ryo Kato (加藤諒)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 49 39.02     41.44 39.02
Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑)    Japan
Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 6 12.16   13.65   13.19 16.18 13.53 12.16 14.22
2回戦 8 10.96   14.18   10.96 13.75 14.86 14.13 14.66
1回戦 7 12.94     14.46 12.94
3x3x3片手 決勝 4 21.40   22.50   23.15 27.44 22.13 21.40 22.22
ルービックマジック 決勝 9 1.56   2.06   2.36 2.02 1.81 1.56 3.74
Ryosuke Mondo (門戸良介)    Japan
Ryosuke Mondo (門戸良介)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
5x5x5キューブ 複合決勝 5 1:59.33   2:01.89   1:59.65 2:13.13 2:02.90 2:03.13 1:59.33
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 1 1:22.88   NR DNF   DNF 1:22.88 DNF
3x3x3片手 決勝 12 29.71   33.39   35.58 37.97 31.03 33.56 29.71
ルービックマジック 決勝 16 1.77   2.78   DNF 2.41 1.96 1.77 3.96
Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗)    Japan
Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 50 40.84     40.84 42.38
4x4x4キューブ 複合決勝 21 3:03.40     3:26.34 3:03.40
ルービックマジック 決勝 12 1.81   2.22   2.22 2.43 2.02 1.81 3.10
Shinichi Kajita (梶田真一)    Japan
Shinichi Kajita (梶田真一)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 34 20.63     20.63 25.66
4x4x4キューブ 複合決勝 17 2:17.47     2:17.47 2:51.51
Shota Kobayashi (小林聖汰)    Japan
Shota Kobayashi (小林聖汰)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 35 21.28     24.68 21.28
ルービックマジック 決勝 19 2.71   5.10   6.02 4.63 4.65 DNF 2.71
Shuichi Kuroiwa (黒岩秀一)    Japan
Shuichi Kuroiwa (黒岩秀一)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
5x5x5キューブ 複合決勝 11 4:15.81     DNF 4:15.81
ピラミンクス 決勝 2 6.06   8.99   8.72 6.06 10.03 8.21 11.68
Shusei Tabuchi (田渕柊星)    Japan
Shusei Tabuchi (田渕柊星)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 41 24.58     24.58 34.47
4x4x4キューブ 複合決勝 20 2:48.25     2:48.25 2:48.31
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3片手 決勝 20 1:27.09   1:53.33   1:41.93 2:42.50 1:56.78 2:01.28 1:27.09
Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平)    Japan
Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 14 11.91   16.27   18.44 17.09 11.91 14.00 17.72
1回戦 10 13.90     13.90 15.31
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 6 2:14.43   DNF   DNF DNF 2:14.43
3x3x3片手 決勝 9 25.25   27.12   25.25 26.88 34.36 27.47 27.00
ルービックマジック 決勝 10 1.61   2.06   1.61 4.21 1.65 1.81 2.71
Subon Bun (文寿鳳)    Japan
Subon Bun (文寿鳳)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 51 42.00     42.00 52.68
Syoji Takamatsu (高松唱司)    Japan
Syoji Takamatsu (高松唱司)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 39 24.31     24.83 24.31
ピラミンクス 決勝 5 8.93   11.67   15.93 12.33 12.59 8.93 10.09
ルービックマジック 決勝 17 2.08   2.87   3.39 2.43 2.08 2.79 DNF
マスターマジック 決勝 2 5.27   6.34   7.43 6.03 11.59 5.27 5.55
Syuhei Omura (大村周平)    Japan
Syuhei Omura (大村周平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 4 12.36   13.14   13.41 12.36 13.93 12.38 13.63
2回戦 6 13.17   13.82   14.47 14.15 13.17 13.46 13.84
1回戦 6 12.90     12.90 15.00
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 1 2.09   AsR 4.07   AsR 2.09 4.41 3.81 4.27 4.13
4x4x4キューブ 複合決勝 5 57.27   1:06.08   1:06.19 1:08.59 1:09.08 57.27 1:03.46
3x3x3片手 決勝 3 19.27   22.30   19.27 24.16 22.44 20.53 23.93
Takashi Maruno (丸野孝)    Japan
Takashi Maruno (丸野孝)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 31 20.47     27.93 20.47
ルービックマジック 決勝 15 1.88   2.54   3.02 3.05 2.06 1.88 2.53
Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之)    Japan
Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
4x4x4キューブ 複合決勝 1 1:00.88   1:02.51   NR 1:02.25 1:01.46 1:00.88 1:11.83 1:03.81
5x5x5キューブ 複合決勝 1 1:27.43   WR 1:35.04   WR 1:37.86 1:44.65 1:27.43 1:32.30 1:34.96
ルービックマジック 決勝 3 1.25   1.47   1.29 1.25 1.50 1.71 1.61
マスターマジック 決勝 1 3.31   AsR 3.56   AsR 6.31 3.31 3.44 3.43 3.81
Taki Sugimoto (杉本太暉)    Japan
Taki Sugimoto (杉本太暉)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 45 28.34     33.63 28.34
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 6 13.15   14.93   13.19 14.33 17.27 18.21 13.15
3x3x3片手 決勝 18 57.02   1:01.25   1:20.19 58.59 58.97 1:06.18 57.02
ピラミンクス 決勝 7 12.28   19.05   37.66 12.28 16.94 20.22 20.00
Takuma Akutsu (阿久津拓真)    Japan
Takuma Akutsu (阿久津拓真)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 9 12.47   14.91   16.94 13.78 12.47 14.08 16.88
2回戦 4 12.81   13.24   12.81 13.08 12.81 14.59 13.84
1回戦 3 11.52     14.30 11.52
4x4x4キューブ 複合決勝 10 1:16.34   1:31.09   1:31.46 1:22.56 1:39.25 1:42.24 1:16.34
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3片手 決勝 5 20.15   22.80   23.77 20.15 22.80 21.84 26.00
Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨)    Japan
Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 18 17.65   17.86   17.65 17.65 18.16 19.38 17.78
1回戦 25 18.53     18.53 18.63
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 4 7.65   10.26   7.94 15.46 12.30 10.53 7.65
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 8 3:49.90   DNF   DNF 3:49.90 DNF
3x3x3片手 決勝 17 41.00   55.28   1:02.40 46.16 41.00 57.28 DNF
Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠)    Japan
Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 3 12.55   12.70   14.28 12.55 12.58 12.58 12.94
2回戦 3 12.15   13.07   12.15 14.90 12.53 12.78 13.91
1回戦 9 13.84     14.15 13.84
4x4x4キューブ 複合決勝 4 1:01.55   1:05.94   1:06.11 1:01.55 1:04.53 1:07.19 1:09.03
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 5 2:03.47   DNF   DNF DNF 2:03.47
3x3x3片手 決勝 2 21.02   21.82   21.02 22.33 21.40 47.41 21.72
Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也)    Japan
Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 33 20.50     20.50 22.21
Tatsuya Hashimoto (橋本達哉)    Japan
Tatsuya Hashimoto (橋本達哉)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 30 13.80   26.62   DNF 20.06 13.80 20.59 39.22
1回戦 13 14.55     23.50 14.55
5x5x5キューブ 複合決勝 9 3:15.38     3:15.38 3:37.78
ピラミンクス 決勝 6 7.50   13.33   12.91 14.36 7.50 12.71 15.36
Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也)    Japan
Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 12 13.81   15.45   14.77 15.86 16.31 13.81 15.72
1回戦 5 12.43     12.43 16.81
5x5x5キューブ 複合決勝 4 1:54.30   1:58.07   1:59.38 1:54.30 1:58.15 1:56.69 2:01.13
ルービックマジック 決勝 1 1.13   1.38   NR 1.56 1.43 1.13 1.15 2.34
マスターマジック 決勝 3 3.77   6.63   3.77 5.97 4.71 DNF 9.21
Tom Hasegawa (長谷川透夢)    Japan
Tom Hasegawa (長谷川透夢)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 15 15.03   16.51   20.05 16.66 15.61 15.03 17.27
1回戦 23 17.96     17.96 18.46
Tomoya Dode (土出智也)    Japan
Tomoya Dode (土出智也)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 46 29.27     34.27 29.27
Toru Omura (大村徹)    Japan
Toru Omura (大村徹)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 53 43.72     43.72 50.61
Toshiya Hirohata (廣畑俊哉)    Japan
Toshiya Hirohata (廣畑俊哉)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 20 15.43   18.09   17.62 19.65 31.36 17.00 15.43
1回戦 19 16.50     20.96 16.50
4x4x4キューブ 複合決勝 19 2:38.77     2:38.77 DNF
Usaki Hiroyama (廣山生咲)    Japan
Usaki Hiroyama (廣山生咲)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 56 1:04.05     1:04.05 1:08.83
Yohei Kanno (菅野洋平)    Japan
Yohei Kanno (菅野洋平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 29 18.98   23.75   24.59 19.88 DNF 26.78 18.98
1回戦 27 19.58     25.77 19.58
Yohei Oka (岡要平)    Japan
Yohei Oka (岡要平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 5 11.71   13.43   11.71 14.81 14.55 12.52 13.22
2回戦 7 13.56   14.00   14.66 13.69 14.09 14.22 13.56
1回戦 4 11.83     15.25 11.83
5x5x5キューブ 複合決勝 2 1:41.63   1:48.45   1:49.30 1:48.21 1:51.72 1:41.63 1:47.84
ピラミンクス 決勝 1 4.61   AsR 6.01   AsR 4.61 7.53 13.53 5.86 4.65
ルービックマジック 決勝 20 1.03   NR DNF   DNF 1.16 DNF 1.06 1.03
Yohei Suzuki (鈴木洋平)    Japan
Yohei Suzuki (鈴木洋平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 21 17.18   18.26   18.06 20.68 18.11 17.18 18.62
1回戦 28 19.66     19.66 21.36
5x5x5キューブ 複合決勝 8 2:31.75   2:39.22   2:49.15 2:48.53 2:31.75 2:32.95 2:36.18
3x3x3片手 決勝 11 28.53   32.83   33.52 36.28 33.84 28.53 31.13
ルービックマジック 決勝 18 2.81   3.89   2.81 DNF 3.09 4.89 3.69
Yoshiki Komori (小森謡梓希)    Japan
Yoshiki Komori (小森謡梓希)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 37 23.81     23.81 24.15
Yu Araki (荒木由布)    Japan
Yu Araki (荒木由布)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 25 17.88   19.29   17.88 21.21 19.44 20.03 18.40
1回戦 29 19.75     21.97 19.75
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3片手 決勝 19 1:17.25   1:34.81   1:55.55 1:51.50 1:25.21 1:17.25 1:27.72
ルービックマジック 決勝 13 1.97   2.22   1.97 2.15 2.44 3.58 2.06
Yu Nakajima (中島悠)    Japan
Yu Nakajima (中島悠)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 1 10.46   11.33   WR 16.69 12.56 10.46 10.72 10.71
2回戦 1 10.21   12.57   10.21 18.27 13.96 11.30 12.46
1回戦 1 10.72     10.72 11.25
4x4x4キューブ 複合決勝 8 1:12.55   1:24.26   1:36.72 1:15.59 1:12.55 1:30.75 1:26.44
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 3 1:35.28   DNF   DNF 1:41.77 1:35.28
3x3x3片手 決勝 7 20.33   23.25   20.33 22.00 26.15 21.97 25.77
Yu Sajima (佐島優)    Japan
Yu Sajima (佐島優)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 8 11.84   14.87   19.30 14.61 11.84 15.40 14.59
2回戦 10 13.22   14.77   17.03 16.03 14.71 13.22 13.58
1回戦 11 14.11     18.68 14.11
4x4x4キューブ 複合決勝 11 1:30.88   1:40.13   1:42.96 1:30.88 1:45.94 1:51.55 1:31.50
3x3x3片手 決勝 14 32.53   38.70   35.31 42.27 32.53 38.52 44.50
Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史)    Japan
Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 16 13.65   16.80   17.13 17.91 13.65 17.52 15.75
1回戦 18 16.21     16.72 16.21
4x4x4キューブ 複合決勝 3 56.05   1:05.32   56.05 1:18.02 1:11.08 57.46 1:07.43
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Yukiko Makino (牧野由希子)    Japan
Yukiko Makino (牧野由希子)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 42 24.91     26.38 24.91
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 5 9.72   10.90   DNF 10.43 12.50 9.72 9.78
Yumiko Murakami (村上由美子)    Japan
Yumiko Murakami (村上由美子)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 48 35.15     38.55 35.15
4x4x4キューブ 複合決勝 16 2:06.00     2:06.00 2:34.21
Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢)    Japan
Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 7 12.94   14.33   14.40 13.81 12.94 14.77 15.31
2回戦 9 11.71   14.75   14.84 12.90 17.77 11.71 16.50
1回戦 12 14.33     14.33 15.30
5x5x5キューブ 複合決勝 3 1:54.10   1:55.70   1:54.10 2:06.31 1:56.88 1:54.27 1:55.94
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3片手 決勝 6 19.63   22.92   DNF 23.11 23.19 19.63 22.47
Yusuke Tsuruta (鶴田悠介)    Japan
Yusuke Tsuruta (鶴田悠介)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 55 59.05     59.05 1:03.69
Yuto Hosokawa (細川優人)    Japan
Yuto Hosokawa (細川優人)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 24 15.88   18.86   17.96 18.46 15.88 21.50 20.16
1回戦 17 15.86     15.86 16.86
3x3x3片手 決勝 13 28.25   37.41   41.27 37.36 40.94 28.25 33.94
Yuuji Kiuchi (木内裕治)    Japan
Yuuji Kiuchi (木内裕治)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 40 24.56     37.81 24.56
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 7 14.11   16.38   14.11 19.02 15.18 26.50 14.94
4x4x4キューブ 複合決勝 15 2:04.27     2:04.27 2:55.47
Yuusuke Koike (小池雄介)    Japan
Yuusuke Koike (小池雄介)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 31 20.47     DNF 20.47
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 2 1:23.90   DNF   1:37.90 1:23.90 DNF
3x3x3片手 決勝 15 36.55   40.11   37.80 36.55 39.27 43.27 49.09