立川FMC2017

日付 都市 WCA リンク
2017-6-11  Japan, 東京都 Tachikawa FMC 2017

種目 優勝記録 準優勝記録 3位記録
 3x3x3最少手数  Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 25.67  Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 32.33  Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗) 35.33
  3x3x3最少手数   決勝   (Mean of 3)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 25   25.67   AsR  Japan 25 26 26
2 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 22   32.33    Japan 38 37 22
3 Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗) 33   35.33    Japan 37 33 36
4 Takeshi Hino (日野健志) 40   44.33    Japan 41 52 40
5 Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 26   DNF    Japan DNF DNF 26
6 Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡) 28   DNF    Japan 28 40 DNF
7 Toru Morooka (諸岡徹) 30   DNF    Japan DNF 30 34
8 Yuki Tanaka (田中悠樹) 31   DNF    Japan DNF DNF 31
9 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 33   DNF    Japan 35 DNF 33
10 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 34   DNF    Japan 38 34 DNF
11 Yoshio Matsumoto (松本嘉夫) 38   DNF    Japan 38 DNF DNF
12 Kei Suga (須賀慶) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
12 Meitel Ohshiro (大城メーテル) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
12 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3最少手数   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 R' U' F U F2 R2 F2 R2 D F2 U2 B L F2 R2 B F2 R' B L D' L' U R' U' F
A #2 R' U' F U2 L2 F L2 B U2 B2 F' L' D2 F' L' F D2 B' U2 R' D' B D' R' U' F
A #3 R' U' F L B2 D2 R' B2 R' B2 F2 D2 U' L2 D2 L2 F' D2 B D' U2 B' U R' U' F
Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也)    Japan
Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 5 26   DNF   DNF DNF 26
Kei Suga (須賀慶)    Japan
Kei Suga (須賀慶)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗)    Japan
Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 3 33   35.33   37 33 36
Meitel Ohshiro (大城メーテル)    Japan
Meitel Ohshiro (大城メーテル)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡)    Japan
Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 6 28   DNF   28 40 DNF
Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗)    Japan
Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 1 25   25.67   AsR 25 26 26
Takeshi Hino (日野健志)    Japan
Takeshi Hino (日野健志)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 4 40   44.33   41 52 40
Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭)    Japan
Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 2 22   32.33   38 37 22
Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広)    Japan
Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 9 33   DNF   35 DNF 33
Toru Morooka (諸岡徹)    Japan
Toru Morooka (諸岡徹)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 7 30   DNF   DNF 30 34
Yoshio Matsumoto (松本嘉夫)    Japan
Yoshio Matsumoto (松本嘉夫)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 11 38   DNF   38 DNF DNF
Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平)    Japan
Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Yuki Tanaka (田中悠樹)    Japan
Yuki Tanaka (田中悠樹)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 8 31   DNF   DNF DNF 31
Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝)    Japan
Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 10 34   DNF   38 34 DNF