Tribox Open Spring 2018

日付 都市 WCA リンク
2018-5-5  Japan, Itabashi, Tokyo Tribox Open Spring 2018

種目 優勝記録 準優勝記録 3位記録
 ルービックキューブ  Rituraj Sohoni 8.21  Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 8.25  Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 9.58
 2x2x2キューブ  Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 2.34  Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 2.99  Philipp Steck 3.14
 4x4x4キューブ  Rituraj Sohoni 30.64  Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 35.25  Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 36.51
 ピラミンクス  Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 3.22  Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 3.67  Sakura Yoshioka (吉岡さくら) 3.81
  ルービックキューブ   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 7.53   8.00    Japan 7.53 9.24 7.90 8.13 7.96
2 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 7.80   8.74    Japan 9.20 7.80 8.89 8.13 10.84
3 Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 8.16   8.98    Japan 9.41 8.16 8.73 9.09 9.11
4 Rituraj Sohoni 8.34   9.09    India 9.15 8.34 9.76 8.88 9.23
5 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 8.28   9.56    Japan 8.57 10.28 8.28 10.34 9.83
6 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 8.76   9.58    Japan 10.24 9.21 12.28 9.29 8.76
7 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 7.41   10.07    Japan 12.71 7.41 8.56 12.02 9.64
8 Shunsuke Wada (和田俊輔) 9.43   10.10    Japan 9.84 10.16 9.43 10.29 13.78
9 Yota Ueda (上田陽太) 9.04   10.36    Japan 11.25 10.10 9.04 9.74 12.62
10 Kounosuke Udou (有働幸之助) 8.91   10.59    Japan 10.15 10.29 11.34 8.91 12.57
11 Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 9.67   10.72    Japan 9.67 11.28 10.21 10.83 11.12
12 Takuya Kurokawa (黒河拓也) 10.02   11.09    Japan 11.96 10.45 11.91 10.90 10.02
13 Kein Takeda (武田慶胤) 9.14   11.16    Japan 11.91 11.29 10.28 9.14 15.65
14 Kengo Kageyama (蔭山賢吾) 9.49   11.16    Japan 9.49 11.69 11.98 9.82 13.21
15 Philipp Steck 9.88   11.38    Germany 12.16 10.64 12.40 11.33 9.88
16 Taro Yoshioka (吉岡太郎) 9.58   11.42    Japan 12.76 9.58 10.26 11.50 12.51
17 Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 9.74   11.57    Thailand 11.14 10.14 13.42 13.52 9.74
18 Kohjiro Nishi (西宏二郎) 10.55   11.64    Japan 11.33 12.57 11.42 12.18 10.55
19 Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 10.02   11.79    Japan 10.02 10.79 11.81 12.95 12.78
20 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 9.44   11.83    Japan 12.32 13.54 9.44 11.91 11.27
21 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 10.14   11.91    Japan 12.80 10.14 13.44 11.01 11.92
22 Hirotaka Ito (伊藤大平) 10.92   11.93    Japan 10.92 14.01 11.87 11.50 12.41
23 Takashige Karino (狩野貴滋) 11.19   12.13    Japan 11.19 14.99 11.34 11.88 13.17
24 Kosuke Watanabe (渡邊宏介) 10.70   12.20    Japan 12.70 10.70 13.10 12.05 11.84
25 Katsunori Ishiguro (石黒克典) 10.86   12.26    Japan 12.48 12.23 10.86 13.12 12.06
26 Go Takeuchi (竹内豪) 9.56   12.37    Japan 13.04 11.01 14.23 13.06 9.56
27 Yuki Uchida (内田佑毅) 11.57   12.38    Japan 15.68 12.12 11.69 13.34 11.57
28 Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 9.90   12.40    Japan 9.90 12.38 14.07 14.61 10.75
29 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 9.24   12.49    Japan 9.24 11.47 16.86 10.82 15.18
30 Takeshi Ito (伊藤健) 11.60   12.60    Japan 11.60 11.66 21.07 13.39 12.74
31 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 9.53   12.64    Japan 13.34 13.87 9.53 12.14 12.44
32 Toru Morooka (諸岡徹) 12.26   12.95    Japan 12.26 15.91 12.56 13.13 13.15
33 Sota Ui (宇井颯汰) 11.61   13.06    Japan 12.94 14.12 13.87 12.38 11.61
34 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 10.21   13.25    Japan 12.43 13.77 16.05 13.56 10.21
35 Junichi Mori (森純一) 12.87   13.47    Japan 13.66 12.87 13.82 12.94 14.57
36 Luna Suzuki (鈴木留奈) 12.98   14.02    Japan 12.98 13.51 13.76 14.78 17.78
37 Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡) 11.25   14.11    Japan 13.44 13.60 15.28 11.25 16.31
38 Ken Tezuka (手塚健) 13.28   14.19    Japan 13.51 14.32 13.28 21.27 14.74
39 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 12.89   14.24    Japan 14.29 15.70 14.88 13.55 12.89
40 Yuto Aoyagi (青柳友都) 11.68   14.33    Japan 14.53 14.65 15.41 11.68 13.81
41 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 13.19   14.52    Japan 15.47 13.32 14.76 13.19 18.43
42 Kazuma Miyauchi (宮内一真) 13.18   14.73    Japan 13.18 16.98 15.46 13.26 15.46
43 Takuto Yamana (山名琢翔) 12.48   14.78    Japan 16.96 15.63 14.35 14.36 12.48
44 Saku Mochinaga (持永朔) 13.67   14.89    Japan 13.67 14.21 19.32 14.83 15.63
45 Shoutaro Kikuchi (菊地章太郎) 13.93   15.01    Japan DNF 14.09 13.96 16.98 13.93
46 Shu Hamasuna (浜砂柊) 12.99   15.07    Japan 16.45 15.39 16.15 12.99 13.67
47 Jumpei Suzuki (鈴木純平) 13.77   15.30    Japan 16.30 16.37 14.25 15.36 13.77
48 Yoshitaka Suto (須藤良峰) 13.66   15.34    Japan 14.70 19.44 16.08 15.23 13.66
49 Yoji Ogura (小倉洋二) 14.49   15.39    Japan 16.89 14.57 19.77 14.72 14.49
50 Atsushi Yazawa (矢澤篤) 13.86   15.46    Japan 16.78 15.27 23.72 13.86 14.32
51 Tokuma Ohtaki (大滝徳真) 10.17   15.48    Japan 16.57 10.17 18.77 16.87 12.99
52 Koji Matsuno (松野晃司) 13.32   15.54    Japan 14.33 18.63 17.18 15.11 13.32
53 Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎) 11.52   15.86    Japan 16.52 16.23 15.52 11.52 15.82
54 Tatsuto Igarashi (五十嵐達人) 13.38   15.91    Japan 13.38 15.32 17.20 15.49 16.93
55 Shun Shimada (島田駿) 13.78   15.93    Japan 16.67 28.47 15.89 13.78 15.22
56 Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾) 14.80   16.09    Japan 15.06 18.70 14.80 15.41 17.79
57 Ryouichi Ibaraki (茨木亮一) 14.51   16.19    Japan 14.51 17.03 23.92 16.74 14.81
58 Toshiki Yasoshima (八十島敏貴) 13.58   16.27    Japan 16.08 13.58 19.27 18.96 13.77
59 Kohei Takeda (武田康平) 13.03   16.45    Japan 14.95 17.19 17.86 13.03 17.22
60 Zihe Li (李子翯) 14.10   16.52    China 14.10 15.15 16.65 17.77 19.86
61 Fukunari William Yamazaki 12.76   16.80    Japan 16.47 22.89 18.39 15.53 12.76
62 Aoi Kubota (久保田葵偉) 14.07   17.06    Japan 20.36 24.64 16.59 14.23 14.07
63 Kazutaka Watanabe (渡部和孝) 14.39   17.23    Japan 14.39 16.70 21.16 18.64 16.36
64 Shin Ito (伊藤慎) 15.53   17.24    Japan 17.40 19.57 18.32 15.99 15.53
65 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 15.73   17.44    Japan 17.53 15.73 17.10 17.70 20.78
66 Yuito Nozaki (野崎結人) 16.58   17.60    Japan 16.90 19.70 16.58 17.05 18.84
67 Yuichiro Saito (齋藤雄一朗) 14.30   17.63    Japan 14.98 22.97 19.58 14.30 18.32
68 Sheng Jiang (蒋笙) 15.14   17.94    China 17.72 17.84 19.93 18.26 15.14
69 Hayato Iida (飯田颯人) 17.03   18.00    Japan 18.63 17.25 18.13 21.83 17.03
70 Yohei Hayashi (林洋平) 15.15   18.30    Japan 17.07 18.04 15.15 19.79 23.11
71 Yuki Tanaka (田中悠樹) 15.11   18.34    Japan 17.45 20.09 22.84 17.48 15.11
72 Shintaro Kusabiraki (草開新太郎) 17.00   18.49    Japan 18.64 17.00 19.76 17.08 25.14
73 Riku Akiyama (秋山吏玖) 14.85   18.73    Japan 26.48 16.81 22.02 14.85 17.35
74 Ryuji Nakano (中野隆士) 16.28   18.84    Japan 17.21 19.05 16.28 24.58 20.26
75 Shoji Fukuzato (福里将司) 17.66   19.09    Japan 17.66 19.12 18.18 23.04 19.96
76 Konosuke Kido (木戸鴻之介) 16.25   19.26    Japan DNF 16.25 21.80 18.05 17.93
77 Takuma Daino (台野拓磨) 17.31   19.34    Japan 19.98 19.44 17.31 19.44 19.13
78 Aisuke Imamura (今村藍介) 17.22   19.46    Japan 21.70 19.05 20.54 18.79 17.22
79 Yuya Tanaka (田中優也) 16.73   19.47    Japan 16.73 19.90 21.65 24.61 16.87
80 Takashi Hasegawa (長谷川嵩) 19.05   19.48    Japan 19.05 39.14 19.44 19.80 19.19
81 Takumi Yoshida (吉田拓海) 15.96   19.51    Japan 15.96 22.30 19.06 18.24 21.24
82 Syuuta Dezawa (出澤周大) 15.86   19.58    Japan 20.01 16.68 22.06 34.42 15.86
83 Lui Kasahara (笠原琉位) 17.38   19.65    Japan 17.38 20.61 18.76 19.57 23.79
84 Takeshi Hino (日野健志) 17.65   19.90    Japan 20.03 20.27 22.65 19.40 17.65
85 Hiroto Ueda (上田浩登) 16.93   19.96    Japan 16.93 20.08 21.72 20.72 19.08
86 Yoshiki Hara (原芳紀) 18.79   19.99    Japan 19.38 21.26 21.34 19.32 18.79
87 Kazuki Nishihara (西原和樹) 18.10   20.07    Japan 19.64 26.02 21.30 19.26 18.10
88 Satoshi Suzuki (鈴木聡) 16.09   20.21    Japan 19.16 33.85 20.79 16.09 20.69
89 Yumeka Morikawa (森川優芽花) 19.78   20.33    Japan 19.97 19.78 20.64 20.38 20.82
90 Hiroki Ihara (井原弘貴) 18.72   20.45    Japan 22.29 20.20 18.72 18.85 DNF
91 Hibiki Ashitani (芦谷響) 17.44   20.56    Japan 21.93 17.44 19.53 21.38 20.78
92 Gaku Miyagi (宮城楽) 19.71   20.56    Japan 22.03 19.81 19.71 19.83 37.57
93 Aoi Mukaida (向田葵) 18.06   20.84    Japan 18.06 21.10 20.89 22.31 20.54
94 Kenji Mouri (毛利健二) 18.94   21.46    Japan 25.91 18.94 25.16 19.84 19.37
95 Ryutaro Miyazaki (宮崎隆太郎) 17.38   21.76    Japan 28.76 19.21 20.71 17.38 25.37
96 Yuki Mori (森雄樹) 19.36   21.90    Japan 19.36 24.60 21.42 21.25 23.02
97 Sakura Yoshioka (吉岡さくら) 19.30   22.24    Japan 21.04 27.57 23.64 19.30 22.05
98 Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 19.38   22.35    Japan 25.73 21.97 19.38 19.55 25.53
99 Satoru Umetsu (梅津諭) 21.66   23.62    Japan 24.89 22.12 21.66 23.85 40.50
100 Prabhune Nupura 18.51   23.87    India 18.51 28.45 23.16 24.41 24.04
101 Koki Takahashi (高橋光輝) 19.19   23.94    Japan 19.19 22.32 24.99 30.73 24.51
102 Tomoki Kouno (河野友紀) 18.74   24.05    Japan 25.06 24.14 18.74 22.94 28.89
103 Kiyosato Arai (荒井聖智) 18.83   24.58    Japan 25.81 18.83 24.66 23.28 29.85
104 Kakutaro Goto (後藤格太郎) 22.13   24.76    Japan 24.98 23.63 25.67 DNF 22.13
105 Tatsuyuki Ono (小野龍幸) 22.27   24.79    Japan 23.81 24.48 26.09 42.06 22.27
106 Aoi Nagata (永田碧) 20.76   24.86    Japan 26.88 20.76 28.34 24.72 22.98
107 Haruka Kitamura (北村晴香) 19.52   25.59    Japan 29.89 22.83 24.05 29.92 19.52
108 Hideo Miyahara (宮原英雄) 20.67   26.16    Japan 35.56 20.67 27.67 24.94 25.87
109 Keijyu Iwane (岩根圭樹) 17.21   26.32    Japan 24.56 17.21 28.93 30.67 25.46
110 Yuichi Hamada (濵田祐一) 23.38   26.53    Japan 23.38 28.22 25.11 28.35 26.27
111 Kazuaki Oshima (大島一晃) 16.90   26.61    Japan 36.46 18.96 44.35 16.90 24.42
112 Shusaku Akari (朱里秀作) 20.90   26.90    Japan 31.84 20.90 23.72 34.07 25.14
113 Masashi Kurasawa (倉澤将司) 22.18   26.93    Japan 22.18 28.98 26.89 28.64 25.27
114 Toshihiro Hatanaka (幡中敏浩) 24.22   27.13    Japan 24.22 27.86 26.68 39.65 26.85
115 Shogo Narifusa (成房昌悟) 22.19   27.28    Japan 22.19 26.10 27.41 28.32 37.50
116 Hirohito Yagi (八木洸人) 20.92   27.52    Japan 20.92 51.16 25.37 33.71 23.48
117 Yutaka Saitou (齋藤寛) 26.76   28.17    Japan 29.87 26.76 26.76 29.34 28.40
118 Ray Honeyman (ハニマン礼) 25.33   28.36    Japan 25.33 25.69 30.95 29.45 29.93
119 Yoshimi Sudo (須藤良実) 26.63   28.39    Japan 26.63 28.56 28.91 30.88 27.71
120 Taisei Hattori (服部汰星) 21.95   29.04    Japan 35.96 35.00 23.84 21.95 28.27
121 Hironaga Dairaku (大楽広長) 25.88   29.24    Japan 31.40 32.96 26.54 29.77 25.88
122 Taiki Sunaga (砂永泰輝) 28.36   30.50    Japan 29.88 29.15 1:09.03 28.36 32.46
123 Hironobu Imagi (今城弘亘) 29.05   30.55    Japan 31.56 34.78 29.41 30.69 29.05
124 Amey Gaba 27.73   30.57    India 37.40 29.72 27.73 32.20 29.79
125 Aiko Nakata (中田愛子) 22.67   31.24    Japan 27.20 22.67 32.86 34.13 33.66
126 Satoshi Idekawa (出川智士) 24.11   31.63    Japan 33.08 24.11 31.66 1:16.67 30.14
127 Koji Furukawa (古川幸治) 25.33   32.60    Japan 28.48 33.90 35.41 49.65 25.33
128 Ritsuki Tsuchiya (土屋利就) 29.84   32.87    Japan 36.40 31.04 32.97 29.84 34.59
129 Kotaro Higuchi (樋口航太郎) 28.69   32.90    Japan 39.52 39.72 30.28 28.69 28.91
130 Kazuhisa Funo (布能数久) 24.42   33.04    Japan 31.75 24.42 30.51 36.86 55.06
131 Kosuke Toriya (取屋航輔) 28.82   33.34    Japan 28.82 31.21 34.74 41.47 34.08
132 Minami Ohashi (大橋美七海) 27.11   33.89    Japan 29.84 27.11 29.33 45.49 42.49
133 Nan Xia (夏楠) 21.77   34.11    China 43.94 23.65 21.77 34.73 DNF
134 Ryujirou Murakami (村上隆二郎) 30.14   34.11    Japan 37.71 43.47 30.14 33.74 30.88
135 Kazuhiro Nakasone (仲宗根和宏) 31.96   34.14    Japan 36.71 43.89 33.40 32.31 31.96
136 Kenta Horie (堀江賢太) 24.57   34.39    Japan 24.57 42.23 29.02 36.06 38.08
137 Ryuei Kuroki (黒木龍英) 32.83   34.53    Japan 33.37 40.47 34.09 32.83 36.13
138 Kishiro Goto (後藤喜士郎) 29.07   34.82    Japan 29.07 42.76 35.36 35.65 33.46
139 Tomoki Furusawa (古澤友基) 29.48   35.53    Japan 36.38 33.84 46.07 36.38 29.48
140 Keisuke Goto (後藤佳祐) 27.31   36.39    Japan 27.31 47.58 32.92 47.55 28.69
141 Rin Yokoyama (横山綸) 30.10   36.45    Japan 52.85 30.10 31.40 42.80 35.15
142 Toru Umetsu (梅津融) 30.62   37.86    Japan 35.04 30.62 35.47 43.08 44.04
143 Sho Ogata (緒方昭) 36.94   38.99    Japan 38.00 36.94 44.06 39.50 39.47
144 Michiaki Matsuduka (松塚道顕) 34.93   39.18    Japan 35.24 45.97 36.34 34.93 54.17
145 Natsuki Shikibu (式部夏樹) 21.66   40.36    Japan 21.66 44.70 34.96 41.41 48.52
146 Kotarou Murakami (村上琥太郎) 35.12   40.55    Japan 35.12 40.19 1:08.53 43.88 37.57
147 Masaharu Yamaoka (山岡正治) 37.13   40.72    Japan 37.64 37.13 45.20 45.01 39.52
148 Daichi Hama (濵大智) 36.01   41.62    Japan 41.87 36.01 36.53 46.45 51.12
149 Ohshu Suzuki (鈴木欧周) 38.23   43.19    Japan 48.77 39.19 38.23 41.61 51.72
150 Kosei Takaoka (高岡洸成) 39.08   45.31    Japan 50.31 46.11 39.50 39.08 1:06.68
151 Taichi Furukawa (古川太一) 38.54   45.97    Japan 38.54 39.47 53.07 45.38 54.62
152 Shunta Shitogishi (四戸岸俊太) 41.15   45.99    Japan 43.11 49.35 46.53 41.15 48.34
153 Amane Yoshino (吉野周) 38.54   47.41    Japan 1:59.21 38.54 44.37 53.51 44.36
154 Satoshi Kino (木野悟史) 37.02   48.34    Japan 44.05 52.16 37.02 48.81 1:01.33
155 Youko Takada (高田蓉子) 46.04   48.39    Japan 4:52.15 46.04 50.71 48.35 46.12
156 Mamoru Sekiyama (関山守) 43.13   49.14    Japan 53.00 49.99 43.13 49.18 48.26
157 Ryogo Takeda (竹田凌悟) 42.75   49.33    Japan 48.49 42.75 53.06 46.44 54.11
158 Shotaro Yamaoka (山岡正太郎) 45.70   50.37    Japan 1:24.95 51.78 45.70 53.06 46.27
159 Toto Tochibori (栃堀十十) 44.61   51.01    Japan 52.34 52.91 44.61 47.78 53.56
160 Tsukasa Yokoyama (横山司) 45.36   52.68    Japan 1:00.55 49.23 1:05.19 48.27 45.36
161 Hayato Togashi (富樫隼登) 44.44   53.10    Japan 52.47 55.63 1:07.79 44.44 51.20
162 Toshiyuki Noguchi (野口敏之) 50.14   54.43    Japan 53.60 50.14 59.08 50.60 1:12.50
163 Yoshiki Shino (志野嘉紀) 48.87   55.17    Japan 50.14 1:52.89 58.07 48.87 57.31
164 Yui Katou (加藤悠衣) 52.99   56.22    Japan 52.99 57.02 59.55 58.12 53.51
165 Ian Eunki Lee (이은기) 41.54   59.75    Korea 43.77 1:24.31 58.03 41.54 1:17.44
166 Takashi Takaoka (高岡孝) 32.04   1:02.15    Japan 1:02.30 1:20.60 43.56 32.04 DNF
167 Shogo Takeda (竹田渉悟) 50.16   1:02.87    Japan 50.16 1:35.22 57.81 1:08.85 1:01.96
168 Shun Mitamura (三田村瞬) 57.19   1:04.84    Japan 1:05.60 1:05.23 2:33.08 1:03.70 57.19
169 Kouta Ishikawa (石川皓大) 47.87   1:07.00    Japan 1:20.79 47.87 58.78 1:04.35 1:17.86
170 Eito Imamura (今村瑛斗) 59.74   1:09.58    Japan 1:15.41 59.74 1:15.51 1:08.11 1:05.22
171 Eitarou Murakami (村上瑛太郎) 59.89   1:10.37    Japan 1:13.23 59.89 1:01.14 1:32.56 1:16.74
172 Kenichirou Kadoi (門井健一郎) 1:03.28   1:12.03    Japan 1:06.13 1:06.33 1:03.28 1:23.64 DNF
173 Kiyoaki Kadoi (門井聖明) 58.14   1:13.13    Japan 1:06.08 1:06.46 1:26.85 58.14 2:26.11
174 Michiko Kitamura (北村道子) 57.19   1:13.47    Japan 1:16.96 1:04.22 1:19.24 57.19 1:38.41
175 Masaru Sakamoto (坂本勝) 59.60   1:14.13    Japan 59.60 1:09.07 1:21.79 1:33.02 1:11.52
176 Koya Matsuishi (松石航也) 41.57   1:18.52    Japan 1:39.94 1:12.38 1:30.94 1:12.23 41.57
177 Yumi Katou (加藤裕実) 1:08.99   1:18.58    Japan 1:20.85 1:23.16 1:08.99 1:11.74 DNF
178 Takuru Sakamoto (坂本太来) 1:06.48   1:19.17    Japan 1:22.01 DNF 1:06.48 1:28.16 1:07.35
179 Masaki Igarashi (五十嵐正樹) 1:16.44   1:23.81    Japan 1:16.44 1:29.18 1:45.04 1:16.58 1:25.66
180 Kenji Omori (大森健司) 55.59   1:25.06    Japan 4:30.95 1:14.63 1:09.83 1:50.73 55.59
181 Miki Suzuki (鈴木未希) 1:17.94   1:31.43    Japan 1:34.72 1:31.51 1:35.69 1:28.06 1:17.94
182 Ren Uchida (内田蓮) 56.85   1:39.59    Japan 1:50.51 1:52.30 56.85 1:15.95 DNF
183 Ayaka Kurosawa (黒澤綾香) 1:21.28   2:00.60    Japan 1:51.64 1:38.08 2:32.08 3:22.83 1:21.28
  ルービックキューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Rituraj Sohoni 6.27   8.21    India 8.11 8.99 7.54 10.92 6.27
2 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 7.32   8.25    Japan 7.88 8.79 8.07 9.04 7.32
3 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 9.44   9.58    Japan 16.85 9.72 9.44 9.47 9.54
4 Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 8.28   9.62    Japan 9.79 11.54 9.59 8.28 9.48
5 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 9.25   9.82    Japan 9.25 11.61 9.35 10.48 9.63
6 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 9.60   10.65    Japan 9.60 10.27 10.62 11.05 11.57
7 Shunsuke Wada (和田俊輔) 9.48   10.93    Japan 11.47 9.48 13.06 10.93 10.38
8 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 10.62   11.83    Japan 11.33 11.87 14.38 10.62 12.29
  2x2x2キューブ   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 1.50   1.98    Japan 1.86 2.42 1.50 2.19 1.89
2 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 1.95   2.32    Japan 2.56 6.52 2.14 2.25 1.95
3 Rituraj Sohoni 2.36   2.59    India 2.63 2.72 2.36 3.14 2.43
4 Yuki Uchida (内田佑毅) 2.87   3.23    Japan 3.79 3.29 3.20 2.87 3.21
5 Kein Takeda (武田慶胤) 2.66   3.26    Japan 3.28 5.71 2.66 3.00 3.51
6 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 2.68   3.32    Japan 2.68 2.98 6.93 3.05 3.92
7 Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 3.00   3.50    Japan 3.51 4.28 3.00 3.44 3.54
8 Philipp Steck 2.43   3.52    Germany 4.02 3.96 3.08 3.51 2.43
9 Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 2.49   3.54    Thailand 4.82 3.24 2.55 8.61 2.49
10 Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 2.87   3.72    Japan 3.57 5.09 2.87 3.55 4.05
11 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 2.57   3.77    Japan 3.14 4.61 4.31 2.57 3.87
12 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 3.11   4.05    Japan 3.34 DNF 3.11 5.14 3.68
13 Kosuke Watanabe (渡邊宏介) 2.88   4.33    Japan 5.12 2.88 3.56 5.02 4.42
14 Taro Yoshioka (吉岡太郎) 3.85   4.34    Japan 4.40 5.01 4.19 3.85 4.44
15 Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 3.19   4.38    Japan 4.36 5.13 4.52 4.25 3.19
16 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 2.80   4.50    Japan 2.87 6.12 2.80 12.16 4.51
17 Ken Tezuka (手塚健) 4.04   4.64    Japan 4.75 4.04 7.00 4.72 4.46
18 Yoji Ogura (小倉洋二) 2.83   4.67    Japan 5.36 3.80 2.83 5.07 5.15
19 Sota Ui (宇井颯汰) 3.25   4.77    Japan 3.58 5.70 3.25 5.52 5.22
20 Kazutaka Watanabe (渡部和孝) 4.87   4.97    Japan 6.89 4.87 4.95 5.01 4.94
21 Takuya Kurokawa (黒河拓也) 3.48   5.12    Japan 4.40 8.58 3.48 5.37 5.59
22 Takumi Yoshida (吉田拓海) 4.06   5.14    Japan 4.73 5.64 4.06 7.61 5.06
23 Hirotaka Ito (伊藤大平) 3.24   5.48    Japan 5.93 5.85 4.93 3.24 5.65
24 Shun Shimada (島田駿) 4.82   5.48    Japan 9.46 6.22 5.01 4.82 5.22
25 Prabhune Nupura 5.07   5.52    India 5.24 5.07 5.38 5.94 6.45
26 Kohei Takeda (武田康平) 5.21   5.52    Japan 5.21 5.75 6.15 5.50 5.31
27 Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡) 4.25   5.64    Japan 6.13 4.39 6.39 4.25 6.89
28 Yuito Nozaki (野崎結人) 5.00   5.66    Japan 5.70 5.44 5.00 5.84 7.03
29 Yuya Tanaka (田中優也) 4.28   5.71    Japan 5.66 5.37 6.11 4.28 7.19
30 Yuto Aoyagi (青柳友都) 5.41   5.71    Japan 17.71 5.76 5.50 5.41 5.88
31 Aoi Kubota (久保田葵偉) 3.90   5.74    Japan 6.74 3.90 6.11 5.17 5.93
32 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 4.71   5.74    Japan 5.83 5.44 5.96 4.71 6.43
33 Shin Ito (伊藤慎) 5.06   5.82    Japan 5.06 DNF 5.25 5.30 6.92
34 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 3.37   5.84    Japan 7.68 7.23 3.37 5.75 4.55
35 Takeshi Hino (日野健志) 5.40   5.84    Japan 7.41 5.89 5.40 5.44 6.18
36 Hiroki Ihara (井原弘貴) 4.39   5.97    Japan 7.18 8.15 4.39 5.04 5.69
37 Saku Mochinaga (持永朔) 3.00   6.00    Japan 5.80 8.05 3.00 5.30 6.90
38 Koji Matsuno (松野晃司) 4.38   6.08    Japan 5.77 4.38 DNF 7.38 5.08
39 Amey Gaba 4.71   6.23    India 6.46 6.96 9.33 5.26 4.71
40 Yoshitaka Suto (須藤良峰) 5.39   6.24    Japan 6.00 6.20 5.39 7.38 6.52
41 Katsunori Ishiguro (石黒克典) 2.53   6.36    Japan 7.69 4.78 6.60 2.53 14.86
42 Hibiki Ashitani (芦谷響) 5.22   6.44    Japan 6.24 5.68 7.40 10.33 5.22
43 Ryutaro Miyazaki (宮崎隆太郎) 6.22   6.46    Japan 7.64 6.22 6.64 6.43 6.32
44 Zihe Li (李子翯) 3.25   6.67    China 7.91 6.59 5.52 3.25 DNF
45 Ryuji Nakano (中野隆士) 2.60   6.69    Japan 16.45 6.19 4.26 2.60 9.62
46 Ryouichi Ibaraki (茨木亮一) 6.24   6.73    Japan 7.14 6.24 7.86 6.33 6.72
47 Fukunari William Yamazaki 4.18   6.79    Japan 6.82 6.08 4.18 8.46 7.46
48 Shunsuke Wada (和田俊輔) 3.25   6.84    Japan 3.68 3.25 10.90 DNF 5.93
49 Yuichiro Saito (齋藤雄一朗) 5.38   6.86    Japan 6.77 6.75 5.38 7.07 7.42
50 Shoutaro Kikuchi (菊地章太郎) 5.51   6.96    Japan 5.51 13.02 7.04 7.59 6.24
51 Hideo Miyahara (宮原英雄) 5.22   7.09    Japan 7.62 10.13 7.35 5.22 6.29
52 Lui Kasahara (笠原琉位) 5.60   7.09    Japan 6.15 6.57 8.56 9.71 5.60
53 Shu Hamasuna (浜砂柊) 4.42   7.14    Japan 4.79 4.42 7.37 9.27 11.28
54 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 4.14   7.16    Japan DNF 4.14 5.09 11.00 5.40
55 Koki Takahashi (高橋光輝) 3.28   7.19    Japan 7.58 6.75 7.26 3.28 7.57
56 Haruka Kitamura (北村晴香) 3.69   7.23    Japan 7.30 7.53 6.86 3.69 8.43
57 Tokuma Ohtaki (大滝徳真) 3.35   7.24    Japan 9.28 10.70 3.35 6.34 6.09
58 Riku Akiyama (秋山吏玖) 6.63   7.31    Japan 7.64 12.68 6.63 6.83 7.46
59 Toshiki Yasoshima (八十島敏貴) 4.99   7.33    Japan 7.99 7.67 6.32 4.99 9.00
60 Takuma Daino (台野拓磨) 6.52   7.43    Japan 8.24 DNF 7.29 6.52 6.77
61 Nan Xia (夏楠) 5.27   7.79    China DNF 9.02 8.46 5.89 5.27
62 Ian Eunki Lee (이은기) 6.73   8.23    Korea 6.73 8.53 7.05 9.88 9.12
63 Ray Honeyman (ハニマン礼) 5.81   8.72    Japan 10.10 5.81 8.64 8.15 9.38
64 Aiko Nakata (中田愛子) 3.95   8.95    Japan 8.04 9.70 3.95 9.11 10.12
65 Yudai Furukawa (古川雄大) 5.74   8.95    Japan 13.98 8.29 5.74 9.40 9.16
66 Shoji Fukuzato (福里将司) 6.20   9.11    Japan 7.81 9.83 9.68 6.20 10.45
67 Yutaka Saitou (齋藤寛) 4.92   9.13    Japan 9.76 13.65 9.01 4.92 8.62
68 Rin Yokoyama (横山綸) 6.39   9.85    Japan 10.36 10.18 DNF 9.00 6.39
69 Kakutaro Goto (後藤格太郎) 9.67   9.89    Japan 10.08 9.88 9.67 9.72 16.50
70 Yuichi Hamada (濵田祐一) 8.52   10.39    Japan 10.48 12.10 8.59 8.52 17.24
71 Keisuke Goto (後藤佳祐) 6.25   11.23    Japan 9.76 6.25 12.13 DNF 11.80
72 Ryogo Takeda (竹田凌悟) 7.27   11.61    Japan 7.27 13.69 13.31 7.84 15.00
73 Toru Umetsu (梅津融) 10.63   11.86    Japan 10.63 11.47 11.52 13.42 12.58
74 Mamoru Sekiyama (関山守) 8.76   11.87    Japan 8.76 12.64 15.96 11.87 11.09
75 Kotarou Murakami (村上琥太郎) 8.40   12.04    Japan 10.51 14.11 14.85 8.40 11.51
76 Aoi Nagata (永田碧) 11.04   12.76    Japan 11.04 15.14 17.48 11.74 11.41
77 Shogo Narifusa (成房昌悟) 10.36   13.00    Japan 11.15 27.61 14.69 13.16 10.36
78 Sho Ogata (緒方昭) 10.90   13.80    Japan 15.41 12.22 10.90 14.66 14.51
79 Taisei Hattori (服部汰星) 11.10   14.14    Japan 15.08 11.80 15.55 18.91 11.10
80 Satoshi Kino (木野悟史) 13.34   15.14    Japan 16.06 16.68 13.34 14.40 14.96
81 Kouta Ishikawa (石川皓大) 10.43   15.19    Japan 10.43 21.72 21.03 12.88 11.67
82 Shusaku Akari (朱里秀作) 8.83   15.30    Japan 9.21 17.42 8.83 19.28 DNF
83 Kotaro Higuchi (樋口航太郎) 10.44   15.39    Japan 10.44 12.55 19.08 18.91 14.71
84 Taiki Sunaga (砂永泰輝) 11.14   16.01    Japan 13.24 11.14 26.17 18.25 16.53
85 Tomoki Kouno (河野友紀) 9.16   16.35    Japan 12.24 9.16 17.34 19.47 20.95
86 Hirohito Yagi (八木洸人) 10.49   16.96    Japan 19.63 24.88 18.98 12.26 10.49
87 Tsukasa Yokoyama (横山司) 10.02   17.06    Japan 21.11 10.02 11.25 DNF 18.82
88 Eitarou Murakami (村上瑛太郎) 12.69   17.60    Japan 12.69 21.09 12.95 21.20 18.75
89 Takashi Takaoka (高岡孝) 11.82   21.72    Japan 19.15 30.81 11.82 15.21 32.94
90 Shunta Shitogishi (四戸岸俊太) 14.45   22.06    Japan 18.25 29.21 14.45 43.97 18.72
91 Ryuei Kuroki (黒木龍英) 22.09   25.27    Japan 22.09 24.30 28.52 24.02 27.50
92 Takuru Sakamoto (坂本太来) 19.07   27.67    Japan 19.07 22.94 29.36 30.71 30.89
  2x2x2キューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 1.89   2.34    Japan 6.20 2.07 2.87 1.89 2.08
2 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 2.68   2.99    Japan 2.83 2.83 3.31 6.81 2.68
3 Philipp Steck 2.47   3.14    Germany 5.12 3.65 2.66 2.47 3.11
4 Yuki Uchida (内田佑毅) 3.10   3.66    Japan 3.81 4.06 3.10 3.70 3.48
5 Kein Takeda (武田慶胤) 3.38   3.73    Japan 3.74 3.84 3.38 3.62 4.97
6 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 2.67   3.99    Japan 2.67 4.50 3.21 4.30 4.45
7 Rituraj Sohoni 2.07   4.06    India 4.92 4.50 2.07 4.88 2.80
8 Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 3.50   4.26    Japan 4.27 4.58 3.50 5.36 3.93
  4x4x4キューブ   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Rituraj Sohoni 27.04   33.17    India 38.23 29.80 33.47 27.04 36.23
2 Yota Ueda (上田陽太) 30.99   34.41    Japan 37.60 34.48 30.99 31.54 37.22
3 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 28.29   34.89    Japan 35.84 28.29 37.48 38.70 31.35
4 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 29.49   35.52    Japan 36.66 34.77 29.49 35.13 43.19
5 Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 31.51   36.21    Japan 37.27 31.51 42.65 34.31 37.06
6 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 30.65   38.34    Japan 41.03 37.65 39.54 37.83 30.65
7 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 35.30   38.37    Japan 42.76 38.41 37.46 35.30 39.24
8 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 34.16   39.20    Japan 40.75 41.05 34.16 37.55 39.31
9 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 35.23   39.31    Japan 42.31 40.09 35.59 42.25 35.23
10 Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 35.00   39.72    Thailand 38.91 40.92 59.71 39.34 35.00
11 Shunsuke Wada (和田俊輔) 40.08   43.68    Japan 52.85 41.26 44.47 40.08 45.32
12 Toru Morooka (諸岡徹) 35.89   43.81    Japan 40.22 35.89 38.89 52.33 DNF
13 Takashige Karino (狩野貴滋) 41.06   44.32    Japan 41.06 44.59 43.90 44.46 56.66
14 Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 43.73   46.88    Japan 45.93 45.76 48.95 43.73 1:00.51
15 Sota Ui (宇井颯汰) 44.57   48.19    Japan 54.76 47.26 46.48 50.83 44.57
16 Takeshi Ito (伊藤健) 41.77   48.55    Japan 56.42 44.52 54.97 46.16 41.77
17 Kein Takeda (武田慶胤) 41.06   49.27    Japan 51.15 43.26 53.40 41.06 1:12.67
18 Shoutaro Kikuchi (菊地章太郎) 49.25   52.36    Japan 52.44 58.02 49.25 54.59 50.05
19 Hiroto Ueda (上田浩登) 48.62   52.70    Japan 48.86 DNF 55.95 53.30 48.62
20 Kazutaka Watanabe (渡部和孝) 41.57   52.77    Japan 59.63 48.29 54.98 55.03 41.57
21 Ryouichi Ibaraki (茨木亮一) 52.15   56.72    Japan 56.67 1:01.34 52.15 55.28 58.22
22 Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾) 56.16   58.05    Japan 56.62 57.18 56.16 DNF 1:00.34
23 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 47.32   58.44    Japan 1:02.89 50.34 47.32 1:09.90 1:02.10
24 Luna Suzuki (鈴木留奈) 48.10   59.27    Japan 52.53 1:07.18 1:09.81 48.10 58.11
25 Katsunori Ishiguro (石黒克典) 45.59   59.52    Japan 1:24.17 45.59 59.04 1:04.94 54.59
26 Satoru Umetsu (梅津諭) 1:01.61   1:04.61    Japan 1:01.61 1:03.86 1:06.40 1:03.57 1:11.22
27 Philipp Steck 58.32   1:05.20    Germany 1:09.26 1:04.31 1:02.04 1:12.14 58.32
28 Yuito Nozaki (野崎結人) 1:00.95   1:05.80    Japan 1:00.95 1:06.18 1:16.27 1:00.96 1:10.25
29 Shu Hamasuna (浜砂柊) 59.49   1:06.00    Japan 1:04.38 1:07.85 1:07.38 59.49 1:06.23
30 Sheng Jiang (蒋笙) 56.06   1:06.25    China 1:09.99 56.06 1:09.33 1:04.35 1:05.06
31 Takuma Daino (台野拓磨) 1:02.85   1:06.68    Japan 1:04.21 1:12.19 1:06.88 1:08.94 1:02.85
32 Takeshi Hino (日野健志) 1:03.81   1:07.02    Japan 1:05.51 1:03.81 1:13.93 1:11.50 1:04.05
33 Kazuki Nishihara (西原和樹) 1:06.93   1:16.54    Japan 1:25.51 1:14.19 1:27.19 1:09.91 1:06.93
34 Atsushi Yazawa (矢澤篤) 1:03.63   1:17.08    Japan 1:26.59 1:20.46 1:03.63 1:15.30 1:15.49
35 Ken Tezuka (手塚健) 1:03.77   1:19.10    Japan 1:18.26 1:03.77 1:18.03 1:21.36 1:21.01
36 Riku Akiyama (秋山吏玖) 1:14.71   1:19.59    Japan 1:31.60 1:14.71 1:24.40 1:19.48 1:14.88
37 Yoshiki Hara (原芳紀) 1:11.77   1:19.63    Japan 1:16.66 1:26.60 1:15.63 1:11.77 1:34.93
38 Syuuta Dezawa (出澤周大) 1:12.71   1:20.85    Japan 1:12.71 1:30.11 1:27.90 1:13.57 1:21.07
39 Hirotaka Ito (伊藤大平) 1:12.00   1:22.37    Japan 1:20.56 1:24.98 1:38.09 1:21.58 1:12.00
40 Zihe Li (李子翯) 1:06.13   1:23.61    China DNF 1:06.13 1:10.97 1:38.05 1:21.82
41 Jumpei Suzuki (鈴木純平) 1:31.70   1:34.56    Japan 1:35.26 DNF 1:31.96 1:31.70 1:36.46
42 Toshiki Yasoshima (八十島敏貴) 1:27.27   1:36.08    Japan 1:27.27 1:32.78 1:44.09 1:39.61 1:35.86
43 Shin Ito (伊藤慎) 1:22.22   1:36.34    Japan 1:36.86 1:35.15 1:37.01 1:56.98 1:22.22
44 Hibiki Ashitani (芦谷響) 1:29.90   1:36.35    Japan 1:37.09 1:34.82 1:37.15 1:29.90 1:41.58
45 Ryutaro Miyazaki (宮崎隆太郎) 1:31.09   1:38.69    Japan 1:38.78 1:31.09 1:33.13 1:51.90 1:44.16
46 Yoshimi Sudo (須藤良実) 1:41.45   1:43.70    Japan DNF 1:43.47 1:45.46 1:42.16 1:41.45
47 Aisuke Imamura (今村藍介) 1:37.64   1:44.19    Japan 1:51.98 1:43.41 1:37.64 1:47.72 1:41.43
48 Koki Takahashi (高橋光輝) 1:42.92   1:46.29    Japan 1:47.36 1:47.03 1:51.67 1:42.92 1:44.49
49 Hideo Miyahara (宮原英雄) 1:24.42   DNF    Japan DNF 1:31.22 DNF 1:47.86 1:24.42
50 Rin Yokoyama (横山綸) 1:42.06   DNF    Japan 1:42.06 DNF DNF DNF DNF
51 Lui Kasahara (笠原琉位) 1:46.06   DNF    Japan DNF DNF 1:46.06 DNF DNF
52 Yutaka Saitou (齋藤寛) 1:49.47   DNF    Japan DNF DNF 1:51.78 1:49.47 DNF
53 Ray Honeyman (ハニマン礼) 1:55.05   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF 1:55.05 DNF
54 Keisuke Goto (後藤佳祐) 1:58.61   DNF    Japan DNF DNF 1:58.61 DNF DNF
55 Ian Eunki Lee (이은기) DNF   DNF    Korea DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
55 Taisei Hattori (服部汰星) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  4x4x4キューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Rituraj Sohoni 28.66   30.64    India 31.30 31.36 33.23 28.66 29.26
2 Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 31.14   35.25    Japan 32.91 37.36 31.14 37.71 35.49
3 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 34.66   36.51    Japan 37.69 36.69 35.14 38.66 34.66
4 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 29.34   36.94    Japan 29.34 34.42 38.70 42.43 37.69
5 Yota Ueda (上田陽太) 35.88   37.31    Japan 38.82 38.68 36.17 35.88 37.09
6 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 36.53   38.42    Japan 39.96 36.53 38.46 38.33 38.48
7 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 34.90   38.64    Japan 34.90 38.36 37.90 39.88 39.67
8 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 39.65   40.53    Japan 39.65 40.92 40.65 43.14 40.01
  ピラミンクス   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 3.20   3.70    Thailand 4.97 3.20 3.38 4.20 3.53
2 Sakura Yoshioka (吉岡さくら) 2.75   3.74    Japan 5.77 2.75 3.18 3.34 4.69
3 Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎) 4.01   4.19    Japan 6.43 4.38 4.01 4.18 4.01
4 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 2.83   4.24    Japan 5.00 2.83 4.17 3.55 6.73
5 Philipp Steck 4.55   4.69    Germany 4.55 4.70 4.86 4.59 4.79
6 Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 2.85   5.26    Japan 5.77 2.85 6.44 5.19 4.81
7 Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 3.81   5.55    Japan 3.81 5.37 4.68 10.32 6.61
8 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 4.01   5.56    Japan 4.01 5.13 6.25 5.29 7.62
9 Yuki Uchida (内田佑毅) 4.63   5.86    Japan 4.63 6.03 6.86 5.76 5.79
10 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 5.12   6.04    Japan 10.86 5.12 7.66 5.28 5.18
11 Takashi Hasegawa (長谷川嵩) 2.35   6.39    Japan 2.35 5.70 6.19 7.32 7.28
12 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 5.55   6.41    Japan 7.23 5.55 5.92 6.08 8.47
13 Yuki Tanaka (田中悠樹) 4.35   6.49    Japan 12.09 4.35 5.89 5.58 7.99
14 Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗) 5.61   6.89    Japan 10.93 6.23 5.61 8.53 5.92
15 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 3.13   7.04    Japan 3.13 7.96 6.48 6.67 11.93
16 Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 4.41   7.10    Japan 4.41 8.51 6.79 9.09 6.01
17 Yuito Nozaki (野崎結人) 5.41   7.65    Japan 7.43 5.41 DNF 8.43 7.08
18 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 5.51   7.76    Japan 8.76 5.51 9.92 7.57 6.96
19 Shunsuke Wada (和田俊輔) 6.38   8.23    Japan 9.59 6.38 11.46 8.49 6.60
20 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 6.39   8.32    Japan 6.39 7.63 8.64 9.61 8.69
21 Kazutaka Watanabe (渡部和孝) 5.10   9.39    Japan 7.51 5.10 7.21 13.44 13.76
22 Aiko Nakata (中田愛子) 8.80   9.51    Japan 8.80 9.30 11.36 9.39 9.83
23 Yuto Aoyagi (青柳友都) 6.48   9.52    Japan 10.60 6.48 13.57 8.40 9.57
24 Sota Ui (宇井颯汰) 5.44   9.53    Japan 10.35 9.80 9.73 5.44 9.06
25 Fukunari William Yamazaki 5.92   9.82    Japan 5.92 7.44 14.91 11.77 10.26
26 Shin Ito (伊藤慎) 6.04   10.03    Japan 6.04 8.25 14.82 7.52 14.33
27 Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 6.78   10.09    Japan 6.78 7.51 25.04 11.92 10.85
28 Ryutaro Miyazaki (宮崎隆太郎) 4.66   10.10    Japan 4.66 9.68 11.00 13.28 9.61
29 Hayato Iida (飯田颯人) 6.77   10.27    Japan 10.26 6.77 11.87 8.68 17.64
30 Ken Tezuka (手塚健) 4.65   10.45    Japan 4.65 10.68 10.86 9.82 13.66
31 Ray Honeyman (ハニマン礼) 6.62   10.48    Japan 6.62 11.17 12.33 9.96 10.32
32 Kohei Takeda (武田康平) 5.72   10.92    Japan 5.72 10.69 12.34 10.14 11.94
33 Hirotaka Ito (伊藤大平) 6.96   10.95    Japan 13.34 6.96 16.31 10.06 9.46
34 Yoji Ogura (小倉洋二) 7.97   11.04    Japan 7.97 9.39 14.76 12.02 11.71
35 Amey Gaba 7.56   11.33    India 7.56 11.53 10.81 11.65 14.00
36 Shogo Takeda (竹田渉悟) 8.86   11.54    Japan 12.04 11.39 11.99 8.86 11.24
37 Kosuke Watanabe (渡邊宏介) 6.46   11.74    Japan 22.53 9.82 16.41 8.98 6.46
38 Takuma Daino (台野拓磨) 7.75   12.17    Japan 14.39 11.42 7.75 13.93 11.16
39 Kotarou Murakami (村上琥太郎) 11.33   12.88    Japan 11.84 12.22 11.33 15.49 14.57
40 Nan Xia (夏楠) 7.41   12.90    China 11.10 17.45 16.99 7.41 10.60
41 Riku Akiyama (秋山吏玖) 9.34   13.08    Japan 15.80 10.03 13.40 9.34 16.16
42 Hideo Miyahara (宮原英雄) 10.18   13.46    Japan 14.71 11.34 15.29 10.18 14.34
43 Rin Yokoyama (横山綸) 8.00   13.49    Japan 8.00 14.25 14.10 12.12 15.47
44 Ryouichi Ibaraki (茨木亮一) 8.97   13.62    Japan 8.97 14.73 14.02 14.09 12.74
45 Hirohito Yagi (八木洸人) 12.69   14.73    Japan 14.64 15.66 13.90 34.05 12.69
46 Toto Tochibori (栃堀十十) 12.94   15.41    Japan 16.15 16.52 19.50 12.94 13.56
47 Yudai Furukawa (古川雄大) 15.72   16.54    Japan 17.13 19.17 16.59 15.72 15.89
48 Yutaka Saitou (齋藤寛) 13.35   17.19    Japan 16.45 18.42 20.37 13.35 16.69
49 Ryuei Kuroki (黒木龍英) 16.49   18.22    Japan 17.40 21.90 18.69 18.57 16.49
50 Ren Uchida (内田蓮) 12.35   18.25    Japan 12.35 15.83 35.90 18.98 19.93
51 Mamoru Sekiyama (関山守) 21.74   25.94    Japan 25.77 21.74 26.84 25.21 27.65
52 Sho Ogata (緒方昭) 9.72   29.52    Japan 9.72 31.30 34.77 40.42 22.50
53 Ian Eunki Lee (이은기) 18.03   DNF    Korea DNF DNF 18.03 40.00 26.09
  ピラミンクス   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 2.54   NR 3.22   NR  Thailand 2.90 3.49 2.54 3.62 3.28
2 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 2.59   3.67    Japan 5.87 4.26 2.59 3.37 3.38
3 Sakura Yoshioka (吉岡さくら) 2.92   3.81    Japan 3.77 4.54 4.08 2.92 3.57
4 Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎) 2.24   4.25    Japan 4.35 4.90 2.24 3.50 5.33
5 Philipp Steck 3.62   4.86    Germany 4.95 4.22 3.62 5.40 5.96
6 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 3.87   4.93    Japan 5.15 5.66 5.38 4.25 3.87
7 Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 4.49   5.25    Japan 6.39 7.50 4.82 4.54 4.49
8 Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 3.67   5.34    Japan 5.44 3.67 5.59 4.99 6.74
  ルービックキューブ   1回戦
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 B U D2 L2 B' R' L' F D2 R' F L2 F' B2 L2 F2 D2 L2 U2
A #2 B R B2 R' L2 U D B2 L' D2 B' D R2 L2 D' F2 R2 D B2 U
A #3 B2 D2 R U2 R B2 L2 B' D' L' D' U' L' F' R F2 L' B2
A #4 R2 U B2 F2 U' R2 D R2 D2 B2 L2 F' L U' F L' D' U2 F' D' R
A #5 F2 L2 R2 D L2 U F2 R2 U' L' U R F' D2 U2 R2 B L R'
A Ex#1 D2 L B2 F2 L D2 L R2 B2 U2 R B' L2 F U F' U' R U L2
A Ex#2 B2 F2 R' F2 L2 U2 L' D2 R2 B2 D' L2 B' U' B F' U B' R D'
B #1 B2 U2 L2 F2 L2 B2 U B2 D B2 R2 F' R B R2 F' D' L F' D L2
B #2 L2 B D2 F L2 D2 F D2 B U' L B' U2 L2 F D2 F D2
B #3 B2 F2 R D2 L' U2 B2 R B2 L U2 F U' B' R' B' D2 L' U' L
B #4 F2 R2 D2 L2 F R' U R L F U' B2 D F2 D' B2 U L2
B #5 R' F2 U2 B2 D2 L F2 L B2 R2 F' D U' F D2 B' F D B' D'
B Ex#1 F U2 B L2 F2 L2 U2 F U' F2 L D2 U' B L D R D2 R
B Ex#2 L2 U F2 D2 R2 F2 L2 B2 F' U2 B D L2 B2 F' D L' B2 R'
C #1 L2 U F2 L2 D2 B2 D' B D' F' U L2 F U' R2 D2 L R B'
C #2 L2 D2 F2 U2 F2 L U2 R2 F D U L2 R D' F2 D' U' R F
C #3 F' B2 R' L2 D2 F B U2 L U D2 L2 D2 R U2 R' F2 R D2
C #4 D2 B' L2 F U2 R2 F2 D2 F U F' U2 F' L2 F2 U2 R
C #5 B2 L B2 R D2 U2 L F2 L' D' R2 B D R D R U F2 D2
C Ex#1 R' U D B2 D2 R2 L D R' U' B R2 L2 D R2 D B2 D2 R2
C Ex#2 D' F' L' F R2 F2 L U F' B' U D2 F2 D2 B2 R F2 L' F2 U2
D #1 L2 D2 U2 F2 L2 U2 B F' U R' B2 U2 L' D F L B D L'
D #2 D F2 R2 B' U' F' D F' U B2 U2 R' D2 L' F2 L U2 L' B2
D #3 U B' L2 D2 B' L D L' U2 R2 B R2 U2 F2 R2 D R2 D2 L2
D #4 B' F2 D2 B2 L2 B2 R2 B' U2 L' F' D2 F' R D' B F2 D2 L2
D #5 B L2 U2 B2 U' B2 L F' U' D2 L' B U2 F U2 F2 L2 F2 D2
D Ex#1 L2 R2 U2 B' U2 B' R2 B2 D B' D L' F' R D' F D2 B' U2
D Ex#2 D2 U2 F' U2 L2 F D2 F2 D L2 U2 L D2 F' R' U' F' D2 B'
E #1 B2 L2 B2 F' U2 L2 F D2 R2 F2 U R' F' U' B U2 L B' R D
E #2 R2 B2 L2 R2 D2 U F2 R2 D2 U F U2 R' D2 F U2 L' D' R2 U'
E #3 F U F2 B2 D F R2 D' B' L' D' R' F2 L' F2 R2 B2 U2 R' B2
E #4 D F2 U2 B2 U R2 D2 B2 L' F' R' D' L2 F' R' U F' R2 U'
E #5 D2 U2 R2 F U2 B2 D2 L2 F' L2 B L' D' R' D R U2 B L' U
E Ex#1 B2 D2 F2 U2 F2 L' B2 R' D2 U F' L D2 B' R' D' R' U B' R
E Ex#2 D F2 R2 U2 F2 D B2 D' U' F' L R2 D' F' D' L D R' U2 L
F #1 D2 R F U2 F' L U D2 R L2 U2 B' U2 D2 B' D2 F' D2
F #2 F2 U2 F2 R2 U' R2 D2 F2 R2 U L' D' F R U B' R2 U2 L B
F #3 L2 B2 D2 B' R2 F2 D2 R2 D2 B D' L U F D L2 U' R' F2
F #4 B D2 L2 B2 U2 F2 U2 F D2 R' D' L B2 F2 D' R' D B' D2 L2
F #5 B D2 R F' U2 R2 D' B' R2 B U D2 L2 B2 R2 B2 D2 R' U2
F Ex#1 B2 L' B' D2 F D' F U' B U2 F2 R F2 D2 L D2 L2 U2 L'
F Ex#2 F' R' F2 D' R2 F' D2 B' L U2 R F2 U F2 U' L2 D' F2 U2 R2
G #1 D F2 D2 L2 B2 L2 D' R2 F2 U' B U F R' B' D F2 D2 B'
G #2 D2 R' F2 L D' F B2 R F B2 R2 U D L2 D B2 D R2 L2
G #3 R L D B R2 D B2 R2 D R' L D' L2 D' B2 D2 B2 R2 D
G #4 L2 F' U2 B U2 F R2 F' L2 D' B2 R' U' B2 L2 D L U' R' F'
G #5 B2 R' B2 L D2 L' U2 F2 L' F2 D F U B2 L2 D' B' R U2
G Ex#1 L D' B D2 L2 D2 R2 F2 B R' U D2 R2 F2 D2 B L2 D2 F2
G Ex#2 U2 B2 U2 F2 U2 L2 U L F' D2 U2 F' L R2 D U' R2 B' R
H #1 R F2 R2 F D' L2 U2 D' L F B2 L2 U F2 U2 D R2 D2 L2
H #2 D' U' B2 F2 U B2 F2 L2 U B' R' U L R' D U2 R2 B D2
H #3 U' L' F2 B' R F' U2 F' D R2 B' L2 U2 F' R2 D2 L2 U2 F
H #4 F2 U' F2 D' F L U L2 U B' D2 F2 U' F2 D B2 D2 L2 B2
H #5 U2 B2 D2 R2 U2 L2 F2 D' L U' B' D U2 R' B' U2 F' L' F'
H Ex#1 R' B U' L F' D' B2 D' F B2 L U2 F2 R U2 R2 U2 R B2
H Ex#2 B2 F2 D F2 U F2 U R2 F' U L F' R' B2 U' B D' L2
  ルービックキューブ   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 L F' L' U2 F' L' D R L' F2 U' L2 F2 B' R2 U2 B U2 F'
A #2 D2 R B' U' D F' R F2 U' B' D2 F2 U F2 L2 D' B2 D B2 D2
A #3 U2 R2 D2 R2 U2 F2 L2 B' U' R U B R' B' F' U B D2 L
A #4 F U2 B R2 U2 R2 U L2 D' R U F D U B' L F2
A #5 D2 F2 U' B2 F2 L2 U' B2 L F' L' U B' L D R' B L2 B' F'
A Ex#1 F2 L2 D2 L' B2 R2 D2 R D2 B2 D2 U' L2 D' R F U2 B' U' F2 D
A Ex#2 B2 L2 D' R2 D' U' B2 D U2 R' U B' D F2 R B' U F' L' U2
  2x2x2キューブ   1回戦
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 U' R U2 R2 U' F R2 U' F' U2 R2
A #2 U' R' F2 U2 R U R' U' F2 U' F'
A #3 U' R U' R' U R' F U' F R2 U2
A #4 F U' R2 U' R2 U' R U2 F U' R2
A #5 U' R' U' F' R2 U' R2 U' R U R'
A Ex#1 R' U2 F U R' F U2 F R U' R
A Ex#2 R' F U' F U2 R F R2 U' F' R2
B #1 R' F R' F U' F' R U' R2 F R
B #2 U' R F' R' U' R' F U2 F R' F
B #3 R U' R' U' F' U' R U2 R' F2 U'
B #4 R' U F U2 R U R' F R' U F
B #5 U2 R' U R U2 F' R2 F U' R U
B Ex#1 R U2 F U F U2 F R2 U' R2 U'
B Ex#2 F' U' F U F' U2 R2 U2 R' U' R
C #1 R' F U F' R2 U' R2 U' F R2 U2
C #2 R2 U' F' U' F R U' R' U2 R U2
C #3 R' U R F' U2 F' U' F' R' U2 R'
C #4 R U' F' U2 R' U' R2 U' F U R2
C #5 U2 R F' R' U R' F U' F U2 R2
C Ex#1 R U' R2 U' R2 U' R' F' R2 F' R
C Ex#2 R' U' R' F' R2 U' R2 U' F U' F
  2x2x2キューブ   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 R' U2 F R F' R2 F R2 U' R' U'
A #2 R' U R' U' F2 U2 R2 U' F U' R
A #3 U R' F R U F U' R' U' F R
A #4 R U' F' R2 F2 R U2 R' U' R U2
A #5 U2 R' U2 F' U2 F U' R' F U' R2
A Ex#1 R' U' F2 R U' R' U' F U' F2 U2
A Ex#2 F R U R' U R' U' F' R U' R
  4x4x4キューブ   1回戦
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 B' L2 U2 F L2 D2 R2 F D2 U L' R' B U L2 D2 L U L F Fw2 Rw2 U2 Rw2 B' Uw2 U B' Rw2 B U' F' L B' Uw2 Rw' Uw2 Rw D' Fw Rw' Fw' L' D B
A #2 D F' R2 U2 F' U2 F R B' L D2 L2 U F2 R2 F2 U' R2 D' F2 Uw2 B' Rw2 B' U Rw2 U' R2 D' R2 U Rw' Uw2 L2 D2 U Rw' D B' R2 Uw F' Rw L
A #3 L' U2 B2 L2 B2 R2 L' D R2 L' D2 F L2 D2 R' L' F' U' Rw2 Fw2 R F' Uw2 L' B2 R F' B' Rw2 L U B2 Uw F' Rw2 Fw L D' F Uw Rw2 D
A #4 U2 L B R' U B F2 U' L' D2 L' B2 F U2 L2 B2 U2 R2 B F2 Fw2 R B' Uw2 B' L' Uw2 F' R2 D2 U2 R' Uw Rw2 F2 R' U2 R Rw D2 B Uw' B' Rw' Fw'
A #5 R U2 R D2 L2 F2 U2 F2 D2 F R U B2 R D2 L' F' R' L2 Fw2 U' B' Rw2 F' Rw2 B' Uw2 U' F' R2 Rw' B Rw U F Rw' Fw' Rw D Fw2 F2 Uw' R B
A Ex#1 R' U F L B' D B' D2 F R' U' L2 D' L2 B2 D' U2 F2 U2 Rw2 B' Rw2 R Fw2 F B2 D2 B' Rw2 L' F' Rw2 Uw' L Uw2 L2 D' U Fw U Rw' F Uw F2 L'
A Ex#2 R2 F2 R B2 L U2 B2 U2 L' U' R2 F R D2 F2 U2 F' B L Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 B U2 B' L2 Uw2 L' F' R' D' L Uw B L2 Uw' Fw Uw Fw2 L' Fw L
B #1 R2 D' U2 B2 R2 D' F2 L2 D F' L2 F U' F R D' B' U R U2 Fw2 D' Fw2 B2 U' F Rw2 L2 F D2 B' Rw2 Fw2 Rw' F2 Rw' D U' B Uw' B' R' Fw' D' Rw Uw
B #2 D2 L2 B U2 F U2 B2 D2 B' D F2 D2 R F2 U' B' U2 L B Uw2 L' F Uw2 L' F' Uw2 R2 B' R' F' U2 Rw2 Uw R2 B' L Uw' U2 Rw Uw' B2 Uw' F' B' Rw
B #3 F U2 L2 F' R2 B2 U2 B2 U' F' L D' U2 F B2 R2 F2 U2 R2 Uw2 Fw2 F' U2 D' Fw2 D F2 Uw2 Fw2 U L2 U' Rw U B' U2 Uw' Fw R2 Uw' U' B2 R2
B #4 F2 D' L2 R2 F2 L2 D' L2 D2 L2 R D' B R U B2 L2 R' F U Fw2 U' L' Uw2 D2 Rw2 Uw2 L' B2 D Fw2 R' U' Fw' B' Uw2 D Fw' L2 Uw B2 Uw' Fw2 F2 Uw' Rw'
B #5 L' B F D B U F2 D U2 L U2 L2 F2 U2 R2 F D2 B' Uw2 F' Rw2 F' L' F' Rw2 F2 R Uw2 Rw2 R Uw' Fw2 Uw U B F2 Fw' Rw B2 F' U' Rw' R
B Ex#1 L U2 D2 L B2 R' U2 D2 B2 R U' F' B R2 D F' B2 L R2 F2 Uw2 Fw2 D' Rw2 U' B2 R D Rw2 D2 R' Fw2 R2 Fw U2 B F Uw2 Rw Fw D Fw' Uw' Fw' Uw
B Ex#2 R2 D2 R2 F U2 B2 R2 B2 R D2 L' B2 U' R D2 R F' R' D' Uw2 R' B L2 Uw2 B L2 U2 Fw2 U2 D2 B' D' B Uw' B Rw2 Uw Rw' D2 Fw' Uw2 D' B2 U'
  4x4x4キューブ   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 F2 D B2 F2 D' L2 D2 L2 D' F R2 F2 R D' L' D2 R2 U F Uw2 F' L2 Fw2 U' R2 Uw2 B F2 U Fw2 B2 D2 Rw B L2 F2 R2 Uw2 Fw' Rw' F Rw2 U Fw2 D
A #2 U2 R B2 D2 B2 U2 L U2 L2 F2 R' D L2 U2 R B' L' R2 U R' Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 F Rw2 F2 D2 Rw2 U B2 D' L' Uw2 B' Rw Fw2 L2 Fw L2 Uw' R' D2 Rw' F Uw'
A #3 D' L F2 B' R F R B' L' B R2 F2 D' B2 L2 D' U' F2 D Rw2 B' R' L2 Uw2 Fw2 B R' F2 B D2 Fw2 L Uw R' U2 F Uw' F' Fw D' Rw Fw' Uw' B' Rw2
A #4 B2 R' F2 L D2 U2 R' U2 L2 D' R F U R F' U2 F D' B' D2 Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 B L D2 Rw2 B D2 B2 R Uw' Fw2 L' D R Rw B Uw2 Rw F R2 D2
A #5 D2 B2 L2 D B2 R2 U' D F R F2 L2 U L2 B L' B' L' D2 Fw2 D Rw2 U D F Uw2 Rw2 L2 B' Uw2 U2 Rw' U' R' B Fw' Rw Fw Rw B L F'
A Ex#1 B2 U B2 D' F' R D2 B' U R B2 R2 B2 L2 D2 L B2 L' D2 B2 Uw2 B' Uw2 Fw2 D' Rw2 D L2 Uw2 F' B Rw F Uw2 Rw' L U Uw' Rw R D U2 R Uw2
A Ex#2 L2 D2 F' R2 B U2 B2 D2 B2 L2 D' R L2 U L' D' R' B' R' D2 B2 Fw2 Rw2 D L D2 F2 Uw2 F2 L' D2 L2 Fw L' U' F2 L' Rw' R Uw2 B' L' Uw' Fw2
  ピラミンクス   1回戦
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 L B' R L' R L R U' R' L' U u' l'
A #2 L' B U' B R' U B' L' B' R' B r b
A #3 U B U L U B' L' U' R B R' l b'
A #4 L' R B' R' B' R U' B' R' L' B' u l b
A #5 U B R L' B' L' R' U R L' R u l' r' b
A Ex#1 R' B' L' U R' U' B R L' U' R u
A Ex#2 R' U L R L' R B' L B' R' U l b'
B #1 B' U' L R' U' R U' B L R' L u' l r b
B #2 U' B R' U' B U' L' R' L' R' L l b
B #3 L' B U B' L' U R' L B' R' B u' r' b
B #4 R B' R' B U L' U' R L' R' L' u'
B #5 B' U L' U' R B' U L' U B R u r
B Ex#1 R U L' B' U' R U L' B U' B u' l r'
B Ex#2 L R U' L R' L U' R B' R B' r b
  ピラミンクス   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 R U' R U' R L' U B U' B U' u' l' r' b'
A #2 U' R' L' B L' U' R' U' L R U' u
A #3 L U L' B R L U B' U L' B' u' r
A #4 L R B' U' L R' L' U' B' R' L' u' b'
A #5 L U R' B' R U B' U R L' R' u l' b
A Ex#1 R' U R B' L R U' B L' U B u r' b
A Ex#2 B' L' R' L U L B' L' R' L B u' l' r' b
Aiko Nakata (中田愛子)    Japan
Aiko Nakata (中田愛子)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 125 22.67   31.24   27.20 22.67 32.86 34.13 33.66
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 64 3.95   8.95   8.04 9.70 3.95 9.11 10.12
ピラミンクス 1回戦 22 8.80   9.51   8.80 9.30 11.36 9.39 9.83
Aisuke Imamura (今村藍介)    Japan
Aisuke Imamura (今村藍介)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 78 17.22   19.46   21.70 19.05 20.54 18.79 17.22
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 47 1:37.64   1:44.19   1:51.98 1:43.41 1:37.64 1:47.72 1:41.43
Amane Yoshino (吉野周)    Japan
Amane Yoshino (吉野周)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 153 38.54   47.41   1:59.21 38.54 44.37 53.51 44.36
Amey Gaba    India
Amey Gaba
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 124 27.73   30.57   37.40 29.72 27.73 32.20 29.79
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 39 4.71   6.23   6.46 6.96 9.33 5.26 4.71
ピラミンクス 1回戦 35 7.56   11.33   7.56 11.53 10.81 11.65 14.00
Aoi Kubota (久保田葵偉)    Japan
Aoi Kubota (久保田葵偉)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 62 14.07   17.06   20.36 24.64 16.59 14.23 14.07
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 31 3.90   5.74   6.74 3.90 6.11 5.17 5.93
Aoi Mukaida (向田葵)    Japan
Aoi Mukaida (向田葵)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 93 18.06   20.84   18.06 21.10 20.89 22.31 20.54
Aoi Nagata (永田碧)    Japan
Aoi Nagata (永田碧)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 106 20.76   24.86   26.88 20.76 28.34 24.72 22.98
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 76 11.04   12.76   11.04 15.14 17.48 11.74 11.41
Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史)    Japan
Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 2 7.32   8.25   7.88 8.79 8.07 9.04 7.32
1回戦 1 7.53   8.00   7.53 9.24 7.90 8.13 7.96
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 9 35.23   39.31   42.31 40.09 35.59 42.25 35.23
Asato Irifune (入船朝斗)    Japan
Asato Irifune (入船朝斗)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 3 9.44   9.58   16.85 9.72 9.44 9.47 9.54
1回戦 2 7.80   8.74   9.20 7.80 8.89 8.13 10.84
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 12 3.11   4.05   3.34 DNF 3.11 5.14 3.68
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 3 34.66   36.51   37.69 36.69 35.14 38.66 34.66
1回戦 4 29.49   35.52   36.66 34.77 29.49 35.13 43.19
ピラミンクス 決勝 6 3.87   4.93   5.15 5.66 5.38 4.25 3.87
1回戦 8 4.01   5.56   4.01 5.13 6.25 5.29 7.62
Atsushi Yazawa (矢澤篤)    Japan
Atsushi Yazawa (矢澤篤)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 50 13.86   15.46   16.78 15.27 23.72 13.86 14.32
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 34 1:03.63   1:17.08   1:26.59 1:20.46 1:03.63 1:15.30 1:15.49
Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人)    Japan
Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 4 8.28   9.62   9.79 11.54 9.59 8.28 9.48
1回戦 3 8.16   8.98   9.41 8.16 8.73 9.09 9.11
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 1 1.89   2.34   6.20 2.07 2.87 1.89 2.08
1回戦 1 1.50   1.98   1.86 2.42 1.50 2.19 1.89
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 2 31.14   35.25   32.91 37.36 31.14 37.71 35.49
1回戦 5 31.51   36.21   37.27 31.51 42.65 34.31 37.06
ピラミンクス 決勝 8 3.67   5.34   5.44 3.67 5.59 4.99 6.74
1回戦 6 2.85   5.26   5.77 2.85 6.44 5.19 4.81
Ayaka Kurosawa (黒澤綾香)    Japan
Ayaka Kurosawa (黒澤綾香)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 183 1:21.28   2:00.60   1:51.64 1:38.08 2:32.08 3:22.83 1:21.28
Daichi Hama (濵大智)    Japan
Daichi Hama (濵大智)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 148 36.01   41.62   41.87 36.01 36.53 46.45 51.12
Eitarou Murakami (村上瑛太郎)    Japan
Eitarou Murakami (村上瑛太郎)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 171 59.89   1:10.37   1:13.23 59.89 1:01.14 1:32.56 1:16.74
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 88 12.69   17.60   12.69 21.09 12.95 21.20 18.75
Eito Imamura (今村瑛斗)    Japan
Eito Imamura (今村瑛斗)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 170 59.74   1:09.58   1:15.41 59.74 1:15.51 1:08.11 1:05.22
Fukunari William Yamazaki    Japan
Fukunari William Yamazaki
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 61 12.76   16.80   16.47 22.89 18.39 15.53 12.76
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 47 4.18   6.79   6.82 6.08 4.18 8.46 7.46
ピラミンクス 1回戦 25 5.92   9.82   5.92 7.44 14.91 11.77 10.26
Fumiki Koseki (古関章記)    Japan
Fumiki Koseki (古関章記)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 65 15.73   17.44   17.53 15.73 17.10 17.70 20.78
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 32 4.71   5.74   5.83 5.44 5.96 4.71 6.43
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 23 47.32   58.44   1:02.89 50.34 47.32 1:09.90 1:02.10
ピラミンクス 1回戦 20 6.39   8.32   6.39 7.63 8.64 9.61 8.69
Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也)    Japan
Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 19 10.02   11.79   10.02 10.79 11.81 12.95 12.78
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 10 2.87   3.72   3.57 5.09 2.87 3.55 4.05
Gaku Miyagi (宮城楽)    Japan
Gaku Miyagi (宮城楽)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 92 19.71   20.56   22.03 19.81 19.71 19.83 37.57
Go Takeuchi (竹内豪)    Japan
Go Takeuchi (竹内豪)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 26 9.56   12.37   13.04 11.01 14.23 13.06 9.56
Haruka Kitamura (北村晴香)    Japan
Haruka Kitamura (北村晴香)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 107 19.52   25.59   29.89 22.83 24.05 29.92 19.52
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 56 3.69   7.23   7.30 7.53 6.86 3.69 8.43
Hayato Iida (飯田颯人)    Japan
Hayato Iida (飯田颯人)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 69 17.03   18.00   18.63 17.25 18.13 21.83 17.03
ピラミンクス 1回戦 29 6.77   10.27   10.26 6.77 11.87 8.68 17.64
Hayato Togashi (富樫隼登)    Japan
Hayato Togashi (富樫隼登)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 161 44.44   53.10   52.47 55.63 1:07.79 44.44 51.20
Hibiki Ashitani (芦谷響)    Japan
Hibiki Ashitani (芦谷響)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 91 17.44   20.56   21.93 17.44 19.53 21.38 20.78
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 42 5.22   6.44   6.24 5.68 7.40 10.33 5.22
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 44 1:29.90   1:36.35   1:37.09 1:34.82 1:37.15 1:29.90 1:41.58
Hideo Miyahara (宮原英雄)    Japan
Hideo Miyahara (宮原英雄)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 108 20.67   26.16   35.56 20.67 27.67 24.94 25.87
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 51 5.22   7.09   7.62 10.13 7.35 5.22 6.29
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 49 1:24.42   DNF   DNF 1:31.22 DNF 1:47.86 1:24.42
ピラミンクス 1回戦 42 10.18   13.46   14.71 11.34 15.29 10.18 14.34
Hirohito Yagi (八木洸人)    Japan
Hirohito Yagi (八木洸人)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 116 20.92   27.52   20.92 51.16 25.37 33.71 23.48
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 86 10.49   16.96   19.63 24.88 18.98 12.26 10.49
ピラミンクス 1回戦 45 12.69   14.73   14.64 15.66 13.90 34.05 12.69
Hiroki Ihara (井原弘貴)    Japan
Hiroki Ihara (井原弘貴)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 90 18.72   20.45   22.29 20.20 18.72 18.85 DNF
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 36 4.39   5.97   7.18 8.15 4.39 5.04 5.69
Hironaga Dairaku (大楽広長)    Japan
Hironaga Dairaku (大楽広長)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 121 25.88   29.24   31.40 32.96 26.54 29.77 25.88
Hironobu Imagi (今城弘亘)    Japan
Hironobu Imagi (今城弘亘)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 123 29.05   30.55   31.56 34.78 29.41 30.69 29.05
Hirotaka Ito (伊藤大平)    Japan
Hirotaka Ito (伊藤大平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 22 10.92   11.93   10.92 14.01 11.87 11.50 12.41
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 23 3.24   5.48   5.93 5.85 4.93 3.24 5.65
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 39 1:12.00   1:22.37   1:20.56 1:24.98 1:38.09 1:21.58 1:12.00
ピラミンクス 1回戦 33 6.96   10.95   13.34 6.96 16.31 10.06 9.46
Hiroto Ueda (上田浩登)    Japan
Hiroto Ueda (上田浩登)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 85 16.93   19.96   16.93 20.08 21.72 20.72 19.08
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 19 48.62   52.70   48.86 DNF 55.95 53.30 48.62
Ian Eunki Lee (이은기)    Korea
Ian Eunki Lee (이은기)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 165 41.54   59.75   43.77 1:24.31 58.03 41.54 1:17.44
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 62 6.73   8.23   6.73 8.53 7.05 9.88 9.12
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 55 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
ピラミンクス 1回戦 53 18.03   DNF   DNF DNF 18.03 40.00 26.09
Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์)    Thailand
Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 17 9.74   11.57   11.14 10.14 13.42 13.52 9.74
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 9 2.49   3.54   4.82 3.24 2.55 8.61 2.49
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 10 35.00   39.72   38.91 40.92 59.71 39.34 35.00
ピラミンクス 決勝 1 2.54   NR 3.22   NR 2.90 3.49 2.54 3.62 3.28
1回戦 1 3.20   3.70   4.97 3.20 3.38 4.20 3.53
Jumpei Suzuki (鈴木純平)    Japan
Jumpei Suzuki (鈴木純平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 47 13.77   15.30   16.30 16.37 14.25 15.36 13.77
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 41 1:31.70   1:34.56   1:35.26 DNF 1:31.96 1:31.70 1:36.46
Junichi Mori (森純一)    Japan
Junichi Mori (森純一)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 35 12.87   13.47   13.66 12.87 13.82 12.94 14.57
Kakutaro Goto (後藤格太郎)    Japan
Kakutaro Goto (後藤格太郎)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 104 22.13   24.76   24.98 23.63 25.67 DNF 22.13
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 69 9.67   9.89   10.08 9.88 9.67 9.72 16.50
Katsunori Ishiguro (石黒克典)    Japan
Katsunori Ishiguro (石黒克典)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 25 10.86   12.26   12.48 12.23 10.86 13.12 12.06
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 41 2.53   6.36   7.69 4.78 6.60 2.53 14.86
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 25 45.59   59.52   1:24.17 45.59 59.04 1:04.94 54.59
Kazuaki Oshima (大島一晃)    Japan
Kazuaki Oshima (大島一晃)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 111 16.90   26.61   36.46 18.96 44.35 16.90 24.42
Kazuhiro Nakasone (仲宗根和宏)    Japan
Kazuhiro Nakasone (仲宗根和宏)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 135 31.96   34.14   36.71 43.89 33.40 32.31 31.96
Kazuhisa Funo (布能数久)    Japan
Kazuhisa Funo (布能数久)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 130 24.42   33.04   31.75 24.42 30.51 36.86 55.06
Kazuki Nishihara (西原和樹)    Japan
Kazuki Nishihara (西原和樹)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 87 18.10   20.07   19.64 26.02 21.30 19.26 18.10
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 33 1:06.93   1:16.54   1:25.51 1:14.19 1:27.19 1:09.91 1:06.93
Kazuma Miyauchi (宮内一真)    Japan
Kazuma Miyauchi (宮内一真)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 42 13.18   14.73   13.18 16.98 15.46 13.26 15.46
Kazutaka Watanabe (渡部和孝)    Japan
Kazutaka Watanabe (渡部和孝)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 63 14.39   17.23   14.39 16.70 21.16 18.64 16.36
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 20 4.87   4.97   6.89 4.87 4.95 5.01 4.94
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 20 41.57   52.77   59.63 48.29 54.98 55.03 41.57
ピラミンクス 1回戦 21 5.10   9.39   7.51 5.10 7.21 13.44 13.76
Keijyu Iwane (岩根圭樹)    Japan
Keijyu Iwane (岩根圭樹)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 109 17.21   26.32   24.56 17.21 28.93 30.67 25.46
Kein Takeda (武田慶胤)    Japan
Kein Takeda (武田慶胤)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 13 9.14   11.16   11.91 11.29 10.28 9.14 15.65
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 5 3.38   3.73   3.74 3.84 3.38 3.62 4.97
1回戦 5 2.66   3.26   3.28 5.71 2.66 3.00 3.51
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 17 41.06   49.27   51.15 43.26 53.40 41.06 1:12.67
Keisuke Goto (後藤佳祐)    Japan
Keisuke Goto (後藤佳祐)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 140 27.31   36.39   27.31 47.58 32.92 47.55 28.69
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 71 6.25   11.23   9.76 6.25 12.13 DNF 11.80
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 54 1:58.61   DNF   DNF DNF 1:58.61 DNF DNF
Ken Tezuka (手塚健)    Japan
Ken Tezuka (手塚健)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 38 13.28   14.19   13.51 14.32 13.28 21.27 14.74
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 17 4.04   4.64   4.75 4.04 7.00 4.72 4.46
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 35 1:03.77   1:19.10   1:18.26 1:03.77 1:18.03 1:21.36 1:21.01
ピラミンクス 1回戦 30 4.65   10.45   4.65 10.68 10.86 9.82 13.66
Kengo Kageyama (蔭山賢吾)    Japan
Kengo Kageyama (蔭山賢吾)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 14 9.49   11.16   9.49 11.69 11.98 9.82 13.21
Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾)    Japan
Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 56 14.80   16.09   15.06 18.70 14.80 15.41 17.79
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 22 56.16   58.05   56.62 57.18 56.16 DNF 1:00.34
Kenichirou Kadoi (門井健一郎)    Japan
Kenichirou Kadoi (門井健一郎)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 172 1:03.28   1:12.03   1:06.13 1:06.33 1:03.28 1:23.64 DNF
Kenji Mouri (毛利健二)    Japan
Kenji Mouri (毛利健二)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 94 18.94   21.46   25.91 18.94 25.16 19.84 19.37
Kenji Omori (大森健司)    Japan
Kenji Omori (大森健司)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 180 55.59   1:25.06   4:30.95 1:14.63 1:09.83 1:50.73 55.59
Kenta Horie (堀江賢太)    Japan
Kenta Horie (堀江賢太)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 136 24.57   34.39   24.57 42.23 29.02 36.06 38.08
Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎)    Japan
Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 53 11.52   15.86   16.52 16.23 15.52 11.52 15.82
ピラミンクス 決勝 4 2.24   4.25   4.35 4.90 2.24 3.50 5.33
1回戦 3 4.01   4.19   6.43 4.38 4.01 4.18 4.01
Kishiro Goto (後藤喜士郎)    Japan
Kishiro Goto (後藤喜士郎)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 138 29.07   34.82   29.07 42.76 35.36 35.65 33.46
Kiyoaki Kadoi (門井聖明)    Japan
Kiyoaki Kadoi (門井聖明)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 173 58.14   1:13.13   1:06.08 1:06.46 1:26.85 58.14 2:26.11
Kiyosato Arai (荒井聖智)    Japan
Kiyosato Arai (荒井聖智)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 103 18.83   24.58   25.81 18.83 24.66 23.28 29.85
Kohei Takeda (武田康平)    Japan
Kohei Takeda (武田康平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 59 13.03   16.45   14.95 17.19 17.86 13.03 17.22
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 26 5.21   5.52   5.21 5.75 6.15 5.50 5.31
ピラミンクス 1回戦 32 5.72   10.92   5.72 10.69 12.34 10.14 11.94
Kohjiro Nishi (西宏二郎)    Japan
Kohjiro Nishi (西宏二郎)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 18 10.55   11.64   11.33 12.57 11.42 12.18 10.55
Koji Furukawa (古川幸治)    Japan
Koji Furukawa (古川幸治)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 127 25.33   32.60   28.48 33.90 35.41 49.65 25.33
Koji Matsuno (松野晃司)    Japan
Koji Matsuno (松野晃司)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 52 13.32   15.54   14.33 18.63 17.18 15.11 13.32
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 38 4.38   6.08   5.77 4.38 DNF 7.38 5.08
Koki Takahashi (高橋光輝)    Japan
Koki Takahashi (高橋光輝)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 101 19.19   23.94   19.19 22.32 24.99 30.73 24.51
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 55 3.28   7.19   7.58 6.75 7.26 3.28 7.57
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 48 1:42.92   1:46.29   1:47.36 1:47.03 1:51.67 1:42.92 1:44.49
Konosuke Kido (木戸鴻之介)    Japan
Konosuke Kido (木戸鴻之介)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 76 16.25   19.26   DNF 16.25 21.80 18.05 17.93
Kosei Takaoka (高岡洸成)    Japan
Kosei Takaoka (高岡洸成)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 150 39.08   45.31   50.31 46.11 39.50 39.08 1:06.68
Kosuke Toriya (取屋航輔)    Japan
Kosuke Toriya (取屋航輔)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 131 28.82   33.34   28.82 31.21 34.74 41.47 34.08
Kosuke Watanabe (渡邊宏介)    Japan
Kosuke Watanabe (渡邊宏介)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 24 10.70   12.20   12.70 10.70 13.10 12.05 11.84
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 13 2.88   4.33   5.12 2.88 3.56 5.02 4.42
ピラミンクス 1回戦 37 6.46   11.74   22.53 9.82 16.41 8.98 6.46
Kotaro Higuchi (樋口航太郎)    Japan
Kotaro Higuchi (樋口航太郎)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 129 28.69   32.90   39.52 39.72 30.28 28.69 28.91
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 83 10.44   15.39   10.44 12.55 19.08 18.91 14.71
Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗)    Japan
Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ピラミンクス 1回戦 14 5.61   6.89   10.93 6.23 5.61 8.53 5.92
Kotarou Murakami (村上琥太郎)    Japan
Kotarou Murakami (村上琥太郎)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 146 35.12   40.55   35.12 40.19 1:08.53 43.88 37.57
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 75 8.40   12.04   10.51 14.11 14.85 8.40 11.51
ピラミンクス 1回戦 39 11.33   12.88   11.84 12.22 11.33 15.49 14.57
Kounosuke Udou (有働幸之助)    Japan
Kounosuke Udou (有働幸之助)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 10 8.91   10.59   10.15 10.29 11.34 8.91 12.57
Kouta Ishikawa (石川皓大)    Japan
Kouta Ishikawa (石川皓大)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 169 47.87   1:07.00   1:20.79 47.87 58.78 1:04.35 1:17.86
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 81 10.43   15.19   10.43 21.72 21.03 12.88 11.67
Koya Matsuishi (松石航也)    Japan
Koya Matsuishi (松石航也)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 176 41.57   1:18.52   1:39.94 1:12.38 1:30.94 1:12.23 41.57
Lui Kasahara (笠原琉位)    Japan
Lui Kasahara (笠原琉位)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 83 17.38   19.65   17.38 20.61 18.76 19.57 23.79
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 52 5.60   7.09   6.15 6.57 8.56 9.71 5.60
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 51 1:46.06   DNF   DNF DNF 1:46.06 DNF DNF
Luna Suzuki (鈴木留奈)    Japan
Luna Suzuki (鈴木留奈)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 36 12.98   14.02   12.98 13.51 13.76 14.78 17.78
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 24 48.10   59.27   52.53 1:07.18 1:09.81 48.10 58.11
Mamoru Sekiyama (関山守)    Japan
Mamoru Sekiyama (関山守)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 156 43.13   49.14   53.00 49.99 43.13 49.18 48.26
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 74 8.76   11.87   8.76 12.64 15.96 11.87 11.09
ピラミンクス 1回戦 51 21.74   25.94   25.77 21.74 26.84 25.21 27.65
Masaharu Yamaoka (山岡正治)    Japan
Masaharu Yamaoka (山岡正治)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 147 37.13   40.72   37.64 37.13 45.20 45.01 39.52
Masaki Igarashi (五十嵐正樹)    Japan
Masaki Igarashi (五十嵐正樹)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 179 1:16.44   1:23.81   1:16.44 1:29.18 1:45.04 1:16.58 1:25.66
Masaru Sakamoto (坂本勝)    Japan
Masaru Sakamoto (坂本勝)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 175 59.60   1:14.13   59.60 1:09.07 1:21.79 1:33.02 1:11.52
Masashi Kurasawa (倉澤将司)    Japan
Masashi Kurasawa (倉澤将司)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 113 22.18   26.93   22.18 28.98 26.89 28.64 25.27
Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之)    Japan
Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 11 9.67   10.72   9.67 11.28 10.21 10.83 11.12
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 8 3.50   4.26   4.27 4.58 3.50 5.36 3.93
1回戦 7 3.00   3.50   3.51 4.28 3.00 3.44 3.54
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 14 43.73   46.88   45.93 45.76 48.95 43.73 1:00.51
ピラミンクス 1回戦 16 4.41   7.10   4.41 8.51 6.79 9.09 6.01
Michiaki Matsuduka (松塚道顕)    Japan
Michiaki Matsuduka (松塚道顕)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 144 34.93   39.18   35.24 45.97 36.34 34.93 54.17
Michiko Kitamura (北村道子)    Japan
Michiko Kitamura (北村道子)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 174 57.19   1:13.47   1:16.96 1:04.22 1:19.24 57.19 1:38.41
Miki Suzuki (鈴木未希)    Japan
Miki Suzuki (鈴木未希)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 181 1:17.94   1:31.43   1:34.72 1:31.51 1:35.69 1:28.06 1:17.94
Minami Ohashi (大橋美七海)    Japan
Minami Ohashi (大橋美七海)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 132 27.11   33.89   29.84 27.11 29.33 45.49 42.49
Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴)    Japan
Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 5 9.25   9.82   9.25 11.61 9.35 10.48 9.63
1回戦 6 8.76   9.58   10.24 9.21 12.28 9.29 8.76
ピラミンクス 1回戦 12 5.55   6.41   7.23 5.55 5.92 6.08 8.47
Nan Xia (夏楠)    China
Nan Xia (夏楠)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 133 21.77   34.11   43.94 23.65 21.77 34.73 DNF
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 61 5.27   7.79   DNF 9.02 8.46 5.89 5.27
ピラミンクス 1回戦 40 7.41   12.90   11.10 17.45 16.99 7.41 10.60
Natsuki Shikibu (式部夏樹)    Japan
Natsuki Shikibu (式部夏樹)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 145 21.66   40.36   21.66 44.70 34.96 41.41 48.52
Ohshu Suzuki (鈴木欧周)    Japan
Ohshu Suzuki (鈴木欧周)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 149 38.23   43.19   48.77 39.19 38.23 41.61 51.72
Philipp Steck    Germany
Philipp Steck
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 15 9.88   11.38   12.16 10.64 12.40 11.33 9.88
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 3 2.47   3.14   5.12 3.65 2.66 2.47 3.11
1回戦 8 2.43   3.52   4.02 3.96 3.08 3.51 2.43
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 27 58.32   1:05.20   1:09.26 1:04.31 1:02.04 1:12.14 58.32
ピラミンクス 決勝 5 3.62   4.86   4.95 4.22 3.62 5.40 5.96
1回戦 5 4.55   4.69   4.55 4.70 4.86 4.59 4.79
Prabhune Nupura    India
Prabhune Nupura
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 100 18.51   23.87   18.51 28.45 23.16 24.41 24.04
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 25 5.07   5.52   5.24 5.07 5.38 5.94 6.45
Ray Honeyman (ハニマン礼)    Japan
Ray Honeyman (ハニマン礼)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 118 25.33   28.36   25.33 25.69 30.95 29.45 29.93
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 63 5.81   8.72   10.10 5.81 8.64 8.15 9.38
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 53 1:55.05   DNF   DNF DNF DNF 1:55.05 DNF
ピラミンクス 1回戦 31 6.62   10.48   6.62 11.17 12.33 9.96 10.32
Ren Uchida (内田蓮)    Japan
Ren Uchida (内田蓮)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 182 56.85   1:39.59   1:50.51 1:52.30 56.85 1:15.95 DNF
ピラミンクス 1回戦 50 12.35   18.25   12.35 15.83 35.90 18.98 19.93
Riku Akiyama (秋山吏玖)    Japan
Riku Akiyama (秋山吏玖)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 73 14.85   18.73   26.48 16.81 22.02 14.85 17.35
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 58 6.63   7.31   7.64 12.68 6.63 6.83 7.46
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 36 1:14.71   1:19.59   1:31.60 1:14.71 1:24.40 1:19.48 1:14.88
ピラミンクス 1回戦 41 9.34   13.08   15.80 10.03 13.40 9.34 16.16
Rin Yokoyama (横山綸)    Japan
Rin Yokoyama (横山綸)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 141 30.10   36.45   52.85 30.10 31.40 42.80 35.15
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 68 6.39   9.85   10.36 10.18 DNF 9.00 6.39
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 50 1:42.06   DNF   1:42.06 DNF DNF DNF DNF
ピラミンクス 1回戦 43 8.00   13.49   8.00 14.25 14.10 12.12 15.47
Ritsuki Tsuchiya (土屋利就)    Japan
Ritsuki Tsuchiya (土屋利就)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 128 29.84   32.87   36.40 31.04 32.97 29.84 34.59
Rituraj Sohoni    India
Rituraj Sohoni
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 1 6.27   8.21   8.11 8.99 7.54 10.92 6.27
1回戦 4 8.34   9.09   9.15 8.34 9.76 8.88 9.23
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 7 2.07   4.06   4.92 4.50 2.07 4.88 2.80
1回戦 3 2.36   2.59   2.63 2.72 2.36 3.14 2.43
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 1 28.66   30.64   31.30 31.36 33.23 28.66 29.26
1回戦 1 27.04   33.17   38.23 29.80 33.47 27.04 36.23
Ryogo Takeda (竹田凌悟)    Japan
Ryogo Takeda (竹田凌悟)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 157 42.75   49.33   48.49 42.75 53.06 46.44 54.11
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 72 7.27   11.61   7.27 13.69 13.31 7.84 15.00
Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平)    Japan
Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 98 19.38   22.35   25.73 21.97 19.38 19.55 25.53
ピラミンクス 1回戦 27 6.78   10.09   6.78 7.51 25.04 11.92 10.85
Ryouichi Ibaraki (茨木亮一)    Japan
Ryouichi Ibaraki (茨木亮一)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 57 14.51   16.19   14.51 17.03 23.92 16.74 14.81
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 46 6.24   6.73   7.14 6.24 7.86 6.33 6.72
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 21 52.15   56.72   56.67 1:01.34 52.15 55.28 58.22
ピラミンクス 1回戦 44 8.97   13.62   8.97 14.73 14.02 14.09 12.74
Ryuei Kuroki (黒木龍英)    Japan
Ryuei Kuroki (黒木龍英)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 137 32.83   34.53   33.37 40.47 34.09 32.83 36.13
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 91 22.09   25.27   22.09 24.30 28.52 24.02 27.50
ピラミンクス 1回戦 49 16.49   18.22   17.40 21.90 18.69 18.57 16.49
Ryuji Nakano (中野隆士)    Japan
Ryuji Nakano (中野隆士)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 74 16.28   18.84   17.21 19.05 16.28 24.58 20.26
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 45 2.60   6.69   16.45 6.19 4.26 2.60 9.62
Ryujirou Murakami (村上隆二郎)    Japan
Ryujirou Murakami (村上隆二郎)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 134 30.14   34.11   37.71 43.47 30.14 33.74 30.88
Ryutaro Miyazaki (宮崎隆太郎)    Japan
Ryutaro Miyazaki (宮崎隆太郎)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 95 17.38   21.76   28.76 19.21 20.71 17.38 25.37
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 43 6.22   6.46   7.64 6.22 6.64 6.43 6.32
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 45 1:31.09   1:38.69   1:38.78 1:31.09 1:33.13 1:51.90 1:44.16
ピラミンクス 1回戦 28 4.66   10.10   4.66 9.68 11.00 13.28 9.61
Saku Mochinaga (持永朔)    Japan
Saku Mochinaga (持永朔)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 44 13.67   14.89   13.67 14.21 19.32 14.83 15.63
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 37 3.00   6.00   5.80 8.05 3.00 5.30 6.90
Sakura Yoshioka (吉岡さくら)    Japan
Sakura Yoshioka (吉岡さくら)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 97 19.30   22.24   21.04 27.57 23.64 19.30 22.05
ピラミンクス 決勝 3 2.92   3.81   3.77 4.54 4.08 2.92 3.57
1回戦 2 2.75   3.74   5.77 2.75 3.18 3.34 4.69
Satoru Umetsu (梅津諭)    Japan
Satoru Umetsu (梅津諭)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 99 21.66   23.62   24.89 22.12 21.66 23.85 40.50
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 26 1:01.61   1:04.61   1:01.61 1:03.86 1:06.40 1:03.57 1:11.22
Satoshi Idekawa (出川智士)    Japan
Satoshi Idekawa (出川智士)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 126 24.11   31.63   33.08 24.11 31.66 1:16.67 30.14
Satoshi Kino (木野悟史)    Japan
Satoshi Kino (木野悟史)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 154 37.02   48.34   44.05 52.16 37.02 48.81 1:01.33
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 80 13.34   15.14   16.06 16.68 13.34 14.40 14.96
Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡)    Japan
Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 37 11.25   14.11   13.44 13.60 15.28 11.25 16.31
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 27 4.25   5.64   6.13 4.39 6.39 4.25 6.89
Satoshi Suzuki (鈴木聡)    Japan
Satoshi Suzuki (鈴木聡)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 88 16.09   20.21   19.16 33.85 20.79 16.09 20.69
Sheng Jiang (蒋笙)    China
Sheng Jiang (蒋笙)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 68 15.14   17.94   17.72 17.84 19.93 18.26 15.14
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 30 56.06   1:06.25   1:09.99 56.06 1:09.33 1:04.35 1:05.06
Shin Ito (伊藤慎)    Japan
Shin Ito (伊藤慎)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 64 15.53   17.24   17.40 19.57 18.32 15.99 15.53
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 33 5.06   5.82   5.06 DNF 5.25 5.30 6.92
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 43 1:22.22   1:36.34   1:36.86 1:35.15 1:37.01 1:56.98 1:22.22
ピラミンクス 1回戦 26 6.04   10.03   6.04 8.25 14.82 7.52 14.33
Shintaro Kusabiraki (草開新太郎)    Japan
Shintaro Kusabiraki (草開新太郎)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 72 17.00   18.49   18.64 17.00 19.76 17.08 25.14
Sho Ogata (緒方昭)    Japan
Sho Ogata (緒方昭)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 143 36.94   38.99   38.00 36.94 44.06 39.50 39.47
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 78 10.90   13.80   15.41 12.22 10.90 14.66 14.51
ピラミンクス 1回戦 52 9.72   29.52   9.72 31.30 34.77 40.42 22.50
Shogo Narifusa (成房昌悟)    Japan
Shogo Narifusa (成房昌悟)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 115 22.19   27.28   22.19 26.10 27.41 28.32 37.50
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 77 10.36   13.00   11.15 27.61 14.69 13.16 10.36
Shogo Takeda (竹田渉悟)    Japan
Shogo Takeda (竹田渉悟)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 167 50.16   1:02.87   50.16 1:35.22 57.81 1:08.85 1:01.96
ピラミンクス 1回戦 36 8.86   11.54   12.04 11.39 11.99 8.86 11.24
Shoji Fukuzato (福里将司)    Japan
Shoji Fukuzato (福里将司)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 75 17.66   19.09   17.66 19.12 18.18 23.04 19.96
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 66 6.20   9.11   7.81 9.83 9.68 6.20 10.45
Shotaro Yamaoka (山岡正太郎)    Japan
Shotaro Yamaoka (山岡正太郎)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 158 45.70   50.37   1:24.95 51.78 45.70 53.06 46.27
Shoutaro Kikuchi (菊地章太郎)    Japan
Shoutaro Kikuchi (菊地章太郎)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 45 13.93   15.01   DNF 14.09 13.96 16.98 13.93
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 50 5.51   6.96   5.51 13.02 7.04 7.59 6.24
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 18 49.25   52.36   52.44 58.02 49.25 54.59 50.05
Shu Hamasuna (浜砂柊)    Japan
Shu Hamasuna (浜砂柊)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 46 12.99   15.07   16.45 15.39 16.15 12.99 13.67
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 53 4.42   7.14   4.79 4.42 7.37 9.27 11.28
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 29 59.49   1:06.00   1:04.38 1:07.85 1:07.38 59.49 1:06.23
Shun Mitamura (三田村瞬)    Japan
Shun Mitamura (三田村瞬)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 168 57.19   1:04.84   1:05.60 1:05.23 2:33.08 1:03.70 57.19
Shun Shimada (島田駿)    Japan
Shun Shimada (島田駿)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 55 13.78   15.93   16.67 28.47 15.89 13.78 15.22
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 24 4.82   5.48   9.46 6.22 5.01 4.82 5.22
Shunsuke Wada (和田俊輔)    Japan
Shunsuke Wada (和田俊輔)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 7 9.48   10.93   11.47 9.48 13.06 10.93 10.38
1回戦 8 9.43   10.10   9.84 10.16 9.43 10.29 13.78
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 48 3.25   6.84   3.68 3.25 10.90 DNF 5.93
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 11 40.08   43.68   52.85 41.26 44.47 40.08 45.32
ピラミンクス 1回戦 19 6.38   8.23   9.59 6.38 11.46 8.49 6.60
Shunta Shitogishi (四戸岸俊太)    Japan
Shunta Shitogishi (四戸岸俊太)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 152 41.15   45.99   43.11 49.35 46.53 41.15 48.34
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 90 14.45   22.06   18.25 29.21 14.45 43.97 18.72
Shusaku Akari (朱里秀作)    Japan
Shusaku Akari (朱里秀作)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 112 20.90   26.90   31.84 20.90 23.72 34.07 25.14
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 82 8.83   15.30   9.21 17.42 8.83 19.28 DNF
Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗)    Japan
Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 8 10.62   11.83   11.33 11.87 14.38 10.62 12.29
1回戦 5 8.28   9.56   8.57 10.28 8.28 10.34 9.83
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 6 36.53   38.42   39.96 36.53 38.46 38.33 38.48
1回戦 6 30.65   38.34   41.03 37.65 39.54 37.83 30.65
Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平)    Japan
Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 34 10.21   13.25   12.43 13.77 16.05 13.56 10.21
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 16 2.80   4.50   2.87 6.12 2.80 12.16 4.51
ピラミンクス 1回戦 10 5.12   6.04   10.86 5.12 7.66 5.28 5.18
Sota Ui (宇井颯汰)    Japan
Sota Ui (宇井颯汰)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 33 11.61   13.06   12.94 14.12 13.87 12.38 11.61
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 19 3.25   4.77   3.58 5.70 3.25 5.52 5.22
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 15 44.57   48.19   54.76 47.26 46.48 50.83 44.57
ピラミンクス 1回戦 24 5.44   9.53   10.35 9.80 9.73 5.44 9.06
Syuuta Dezawa (出澤周大)    Japan
Syuuta Dezawa (出澤周大)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 82 15.86   19.58   20.01 16.68 22.06 34.42 15.86
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 38 1:12.71   1:20.85   1:12.71 1:30.11 1:27.90 1:13.57 1:21.07
Taichi Furukawa (古川太一)    Japan
Taichi Furukawa (古川太一)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 151 38.54   45.97   38.54 39.47 53.07 45.38 54.62
Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎)    Japan
Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 20 9.44   11.83   12.32 13.54 9.44 11.91 11.27
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 11 2.57   3.77   3.14 4.61 4.31 2.57 3.87
ピラミンクス 決勝 2 2.59   3.67   5.87 4.26 2.59 3.37 3.38
1回戦 4 2.83   4.24   5.00 2.83 4.17 3.55 6.73
Taiki Sunaga (砂永泰輝)    Japan
Taiki Sunaga (砂永泰輝)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 122 28.36   30.50   29.88 29.15 1:09.03 28.36 32.46
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 84 11.14   16.01   13.24 11.14 26.17 18.25 16.53
Taisei Hattori (服部汰星)    Japan
Taisei Hattori (服部汰星)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 120 21.95   29.04   35.96 35.00 23.84 21.95 28.27
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 79 11.10   14.14   15.08 11.80 15.55 18.91 11.10
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 55 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広)    Japan
Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 39 12.89   14.24   14.29 15.70 14.88 13.55 12.89
Takashi Hasegawa (長谷川嵩)    Japan
Takashi Hasegawa (長谷川嵩)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 80 19.05   19.48   19.05 39.14 19.44 19.80 19.19
ピラミンクス 1回戦 11 2.35   6.39   2.35 5.70 6.19 7.32 7.28
Takashi Takaoka (高岡孝)    Japan
Takashi Takaoka (高岡孝)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 166 32.04   1:02.15   1:02.30 1:20.60 43.56 32.04 DNF
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 89 11.82   21.72   19.15 30.81 11.82 15.21 32.94
Takashige Karino (狩野貴滋)    Japan
Takashige Karino (狩野貴滋)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 23 11.19   12.13   11.19 14.99 11.34 11.88 13.17
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 13 41.06   44.32   41.06 44.59 43.90 44.46 56.66
Takeshi Hino (日野健志)    Japan
Takeshi Hino (日野健志)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 84 17.65   19.90   20.03 20.27 22.65 19.40 17.65
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 35 5.40   5.84   7.41 5.89 5.40 5.44 6.18
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 32 1:03.81   1:07.02   1:05.51 1:03.81 1:13.93 1:11.50 1:04.05
Takeshi Ito (伊藤健)    Japan
Takeshi Ito (伊藤健)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 30 11.60   12.60   11.60 11.66 21.07 13.39 12.74
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 16 41.77   48.55   56.42 44.52 54.97 46.16 41.77
Takuma Daino (台野拓磨)    Japan
Takuma Daino (台野拓磨)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 77 17.31   19.34   19.98 19.44 17.31 19.44 19.13
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 60 6.52   7.43   8.24 DNF 7.29 6.52 6.77
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 31 1:02.85   1:06.68   1:04.21 1:12.19 1:06.88 1:08.94 1:02.85
ピラミンクス 1回戦 38 7.75   12.17   14.39 11.42 7.75 13.93 11.16
Takumi Yoshida (吉田拓海)    Japan
Takumi Yoshida (吉田拓海)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 81 15.96   19.51   15.96 22.30 19.06 18.24 21.24
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 22 4.06   5.14   4.73 5.64 4.06 7.61 5.06
Takuru Sakamoto (坂本太来)    Japan
Takuru Sakamoto (坂本太来)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 178 1:06.48   1:19.17   1:22.01 DNF 1:06.48 1:28.16 1:07.35
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 92 19.07   27.67   19.07 22.94 29.36 30.71 30.89
Takuto Yamana (山名琢翔)    Japan
Takuto Yamana (山名琢翔)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 43 12.48   14.78   16.96 15.63 14.35 14.36 12.48
Takuya Kurokawa (黒河拓也)    Japan
Takuya Kurokawa (黒河拓也)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 12 10.02   11.09   11.96 10.45 11.91 10.90 10.02
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 21 3.48   5.12   4.40 8.58 3.48 5.37 5.59
Taro Yoshioka (吉岡太郎)    Japan
Taro Yoshioka (吉岡太郎)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 16 9.58   11.42   12.76 9.58 10.26 11.50 12.51
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 14 3.85   4.34   4.40 5.01 4.19 3.85 4.44
Tatsuto Igarashi (五十嵐達人)    Japan
Tatsuto Igarashi (五十嵐達人)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 54 13.38   15.91   13.38 15.32 17.20 15.49 16.93
Tatsuyuki Ono (小野龍幸)    Japan
Tatsuyuki Ono (小野龍幸)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 105 22.27   24.79   23.81 24.48 26.09 42.06 22.27
Tokuma Ohtaki (大滝徳真)    Japan
Tokuma Ohtaki (大滝徳真)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 51 10.17   15.48   16.57 10.17 18.77 16.87 12.99
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 57 3.35   7.24   9.28 10.70 3.35 6.34 6.09
Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広)    Japan
Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 29 9.24   12.49   9.24 11.47 16.86 10.82 15.18
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 6 2.67   3.99   2.67 4.50 3.21 4.30 4.45
1回戦 6 2.68   3.32   2.68 2.98 6.93 3.05 3.92
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 7 34.90   38.64   34.90 38.36 37.90 39.88 39.67
1回戦 7 35.30   38.37   42.76 38.41 37.46 35.30 39.24
Tomoki Furusawa (古澤友基)    Japan
Tomoki Furusawa (古澤友基)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 139 29.48   35.53   36.38 33.84 46.07 36.38 29.48
Tomoki Kouno (河野友紀)    Japan
Tomoki Kouno (河野友紀)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 102 18.74   24.05   25.06 24.14 18.74 22.94 28.89
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 85 9.16   16.35   12.24 9.16 17.34 19.47 20.95
Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也)    Japan
Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 6 9.60   10.65   9.60 10.27 10.62 11.05 11.57
1回戦 7 7.41   10.07   12.71 7.41 8.56 12.02 9.64
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 4 29.34   36.94   29.34 34.42 38.70 42.43 37.69
1回戦 3 28.29   34.89   35.84 28.29 37.48 38.70 31.35
Toru Morooka (諸岡徹)    Japan
Toru Morooka (諸岡徹)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 32 12.26   12.95   12.26 15.91 12.56 13.13 13.15
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 12 35.89   43.81   40.22 35.89 38.89 52.33 DNF
Toru Umetsu (梅津融)    Japan
Toru Umetsu (梅津融)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 142 30.62   37.86   35.04 30.62 35.47 43.08 44.04
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 73 10.63   11.86   10.63 11.47 11.52 13.42 12.58
Toshihiro Hatanaka (幡中敏浩)    Japan
Toshihiro Hatanaka (幡中敏浩)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 114 24.22   27.13   24.22 27.86 26.68 39.65 26.85
Toshiki Yasoshima (八十島敏貴)    Japan
Toshiki Yasoshima (八十島敏貴)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 58 13.58   16.27   16.08 13.58 19.27 18.96 13.77
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 59 4.99   7.33   7.99 7.67 6.32 4.99 9.00
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 42 1:27.27   1:36.08   1:27.27 1:32.78 1:44.09 1:39.61 1:35.86
Toshiyuki Noguchi (野口敏之)    Japan
Toshiyuki Noguchi (野口敏之)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 162 50.14   54.43   53.60 50.14 59.08 50.60 1:12.50
Toto Tochibori (栃堀十十)    Japan
Toto Tochibori (栃堀十十)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 159 44.61   51.01   52.34 52.91 44.61 47.78 53.56
ピラミンクス 1回戦 46 12.94   15.41   16.15 16.52 19.50 12.94 13.56
Tsukasa Yokoyama (横山司)    Japan
Tsukasa Yokoyama (横山司)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 160 45.36   52.68   1:00.55 49.23 1:05.19 48.27 45.36
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 87 10.02   17.06   21.11 10.02 11.25 DNF 18.82
Wataru Hashimura (端村航)    Japan
Wataru Hashimura (端村航)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 21 10.14   11.91   12.80 10.14 13.44 11.01 11.92
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 2 2.68   2.99   2.83 2.83 3.31 6.81 2.68
1回戦 2 1.95   2.32   2.56 6.52 2.14 2.25 1.95
Yohei Hayashi (林洋平)    Japan
Yohei Hayashi (林洋平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 70 15.15   18.30   17.07 18.04 15.15 19.79 23.11
Yoji Ogura (小倉洋二)    Japan
Yoji Ogura (小倉洋二)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 49 14.49   15.39   16.89 14.57 19.77 14.72 14.49
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 18 2.83   4.67   5.36 3.80 2.83 5.07 5.15
ピラミンクス 1回戦 34 7.97   11.04   7.97 9.39 14.76 12.02 11.71
Yoshiki Hara (原芳紀)    Japan
Yoshiki Hara (原芳紀)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 86 18.79   19.99   19.38 21.26 21.34 19.32 18.79
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 37 1:11.77   1:19.63   1:16.66 1:26.60 1:15.63 1:11.77 1:34.93
Yoshiki Shino (志野嘉紀)    Japan
Yoshiki Shino (志野嘉紀)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 163 48.87   55.17   50.14 1:52.89 58.07 48.87 57.31
Yoshimi Sudo (須藤良実)    Japan
Yoshimi Sudo (須藤良実)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 119 26.63   28.39   26.63 28.56 28.91 30.88 27.71
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 46 1:41.45   1:43.70   DNF 1:43.47 1:45.46 1:42.16 1:41.45
Yoshitaka Suto (須藤良峰)    Japan
Yoshitaka Suto (須藤良峰)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 48 13.66   15.34   14.70 19.44 16.08 15.23 13.66
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 40 5.39   6.24   6.00 6.20 5.39 7.38 6.52
Yota Ueda (上田陽太)    Japan
Yota Ueda (上田陽太)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 9 9.04   10.36   11.25 10.10 9.04 9.74 12.62
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 5 35.88   37.31   38.82 38.68 36.17 35.88 37.09
1回戦 2 30.99   34.41   37.60 34.48 30.99 31.54 37.22
Youko Takada (高田蓉子)    Japan
Youko Takada (高田蓉子)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 155 46.04   48.39   4:52.15 46.04 50.71 48.35 46.12
Yudai Furukawa (古川雄大)    Japan
Yudai Furukawa (古川雄大)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 65 5.74   8.95   13.98 8.29 5.74 9.40 9.16
ピラミンクス 1回戦 47 15.72   16.54   17.13 19.17 16.59 15.72 15.89
Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平)    Japan
Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 31 9.53   12.64   13.34 13.87 9.53 12.14 12.44
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 34 3.37   5.84   7.68 7.23 3.37 5.75 4.55
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 8 39.65   40.53   39.65 40.92 40.65 43.14 40.01
1回戦 8 34.16   39.20   40.75 41.05 34.16 37.55 39.31
ピラミンクス 1回戦 15 3.13   7.04   3.13 7.96 6.48 6.67 11.93
Yui Katou (加藤悠衣)    Japan
Yui Katou (加藤悠衣)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 164 52.99   56.22   52.99 57.02 59.55 58.12 53.51
Yuichi Hamada (濵田祐一)    Japan
Yuichi Hamada (濵田祐一)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 110 23.38   26.53   23.38 28.22 25.11 28.35 26.27
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 70 8.52   10.39   10.48 12.10 8.59 8.52 17.24
Yuichiro Saito (齋藤雄一朗)    Japan
Yuichiro Saito (齋藤雄一朗)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 67 14.30   17.63   14.98 22.97 19.58 14.30 18.32
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 49 5.38   6.86   6.77 6.75 5.38 7.07 7.42
Yuito Nozaki (野崎結人)    Japan
Yuito Nozaki (野崎結人)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 66 16.58   17.60   16.90 19.70 16.58 17.05 18.84
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 28 5.00   5.66   5.70 5.44 5.00 5.84 7.03
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 28 1:00.95   1:05.80   1:00.95 1:06.18 1:16.27 1:00.96 1:10.25
ピラミンクス 1回戦 17 5.41   7.65   7.43 5.41 DNF 8.43 7.08
Yuki Mori (森雄樹)    Japan
Yuki Mori (森雄樹)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 96 19.36   21.90   19.36 24.60 21.42 21.25 23.02
Yuki Tanaka (田中悠樹)    Japan
Yuki Tanaka (田中悠樹)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 71 15.11   18.34   17.45 20.09 22.84 17.48 15.11
ピラミンクス 1回戦 13 4.35   6.49   12.09 4.35 5.89 5.58 7.99
Yuki Uchida (内田佑毅)    Japan
Yuki Uchida (内田佑毅)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 27 11.57   12.38   15.68 12.12 11.69 13.34 11.57
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 4 3.10   3.66   3.81 4.06 3.10 3.70 3.48
1回戦 4 2.87   3.23   3.79 3.29 3.20 2.87 3.21
ピラミンクス 1回戦 9 4.63   5.86   4.63 6.03 6.86 5.76 5.79
Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝)    Japan
Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 41 13.19   14.52   15.47 13.32 14.76 13.19 18.43
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 54 4.14   7.16   DNF 4.14 5.09 11.00 5.40
ピラミンクス 1回戦 18 5.51   7.76   8.76 5.51 9.92 7.57 6.96
Yumeka Morikawa (森川優芽花)    Japan
Yumeka Morikawa (森川優芽花)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 89 19.78   20.33   19.97 19.78 20.64 20.38 20.82
Yumi Katou (加藤裕実)    Japan
Yumi Katou (加藤裕実)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 177 1:08.99   1:18.58   1:20.85 1:23.16 1:08.99 1:11.74 DNF
Yutaka Saitou (齋藤寛)    Japan
Yutaka Saitou (齋藤寛)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 117 26.76   28.17   29.87 26.76 26.76 29.34 28.40
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 67 4.92   9.13   9.76 13.65 9.01 4.92 8.62
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 52 1:49.47   DNF   DNF DNF 1:51.78 1:49.47 DNF
ピラミンクス 1回戦 48 13.35   17.19   16.45 18.42 20.37 13.35 16.69
Yuto Aoyagi (青柳友都)    Japan
Yuto Aoyagi (青柳友都)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 40 11.68   14.33   14.53 14.65 15.41 11.68 13.81
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 30 5.41   5.71   17.71 5.76 5.50 5.41 5.88
ピラミンクス 1回戦 23 6.48   9.52   10.60 6.48 13.57 8.40 9.57
Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝)    Japan
Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 28 9.90   12.40   9.90 12.38 14.07 14.61 10.75
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 15 3.19   4.38   4.36 5.13 4.52 4.25 3.19
ピラミンクス 決勝 7 4.49   5.25   6.39 7.50 4.82 4.54 4.49
1回戦 7 3.81   5.55   3.81 5.37 4.68 10.32 6.61
Yuya Tanaka (田中優也)    Japan
Yuya Tanaka (田中優也)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 79 16.73   19.47   16.73 19.90 21.65 24.61 16.87
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 29 4.28   5.71   5.66 5.37 6.11 4.28 7.19
Zihe Li (李子翯)    China
Zihe Li (李子翯)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 60 14.10   16.52   14.10 15.15 16.65 17.77 19.86
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 44 3.25   6.67   7.91 6.59 5.52 3.25 DNF
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 40 1:06.13   1:23.61   DNF 1:06.13 1:10.97 1:38.05 1:21.82