30周年記念メガハウスカップ2010

日付 都市 WCA リンク
2010-7-24~25  Japan, 東京都 MegaHouse Cup 2010

種目 優勝記録 準優勝記録 3位記録
 ルービックキューブ  Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 10.48  Yu Sajima (佐島優) 10.55  Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 10.80
 2x2x2キューブ  Junya Tomita (富田純也) 4.31  Yu Sajima (佐島優) 4.49  Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 4.60
 4x4x4キューブ  Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 45.40  Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 46.49  Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 49.34
 5x5x5キューブ  Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:16.96  Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:27.58  Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 1:39.91
 3x3x3目隠し  Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:38.63  Tomoki Kubo (久保友樹) 1:48.47  Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 2:14.88
 3x3x3片手  Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 16.11  Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 18.96  Daiki Matsumoto (松本大輝) 19.17
       ルービックマジック  Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 1.10  Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 1.31  Jin Mochizuki (望月仁) 1.40
  ルービックキューブ   複合1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 8.43   NR 11.09    Japan 12.34 10.25 10.69 8.43 21.53
2 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 10.83   11.60    Japan 11.13 11.78 11.88 10.83 14.31
3 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 9.08   12.43    Japan 10.81 12.84 13.96 13.63 9.08
4 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 11.43   12.62    Japan 11.43 12.27 13.65 12.52 13.08
5 Moe Nakano (中野萌絵) 10.68   12.69    Japan 17.68 10.68 11.84 12.58 13.66
6 Daiki Matsumoto (松本大輝) 10.55   12.81    Japan 12.46 14.36 12.25 13.72 10.55
7 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 11.00   13.24    Japan 13.80 14.22 11.69 11.00 14.86
8 Akihiko Kasamatsu (笠松暁輝) 9.13   13.26    Japan 12.75 15.34 13.13 9.13 13.90
9 Kengo Kageyama (蔭山賢吾) 12.08   13.47    Japan 13.96 14.13 13.68 12.77 12.08
10 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 11.52   13.48    Japan 11.52 13.84 13.13 26.58 13.47
11 Yuji Yoon (尹 裕智) 12.09   13.58    Korea 14.88 15.61 12.78 13.08 12.09
12 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 12.69   13.81    Japan 16.84 12.78 12.69 14.68 13.97
13 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 10.36   14.66    Japan 15.28 14.78 15.03 10.36 14.16
14 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 11.44   14.93    Japan 13.94 14.13 19.34 11.44 16.71
15 Shotaro Kudo (工藤正太郎) 13.15   14.97    Japan 15.81 13.97 1:11.00 13.15 15.13
16 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 12.93   15.02    Japan 15.50 15.08 15.38 14.59 12.93
17 Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎) 13.78   15.05    Japan 17.93 13.78 15.53 15.21 14.40
18 Sayuri Koba (古場小百合) 13.66   15.36    Japan 16.61 15.21 21.68 14.27 13.66
19 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 12.71   15.43    Japan 16.97 12.71 16.84 12.83 16.61
20 Atsushi Yazawa (矢澤篤) 15.02   16.34    Japan 16.96 15.02 15.13 16.93 19.50
21 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 13.81   16.37    Japan 13.81 23.22 16.38 16.53 16.21
22 Hiroki Akiyama (秋山弘樹) 13.86   17.37    Japan 16.72 13.86 17.25 18.15 18.86
23 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 12.81   17.48    Japan 14.72 31.02 20.05 12.81 17.68
24 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 15.30   17.51    Japan 18.30 17.43 18.30 15.30 16.81
25 Tomoki Kubo (久保友樹) 15.71   17.96    Japan 15.71 17.97 19.91 17.91 18.00
26 Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 17.31   18.57    Japan 19.55 19.03 17.31 17.93 18.75
27 Shun Sakurai (櫻井駿) 17.47   18.69    Japan 18.72 17.47 18.65 18.69 21.63
28 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 16.84   18.75    Japan 18.88 16.84 18.83 18.53 20.31
29 Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 16.71   19.09    Japan 19.65 20.21 19.02 16.71 18.61
30 Tatsuhiro Ito (伊藤龍弘) 16.90   19.26    Japan 20.52 21.18 16.90 20.31 16.96
31 Jin Mochizuki (望月仁) 17.58   19.47    Japan 17.58 19.33 19.68 20.86 19.40
32 Yoshiaki Hirayama (平山善章) 18.78   19.47    Japan 18.78 20.63 19.16 19.31 19.94
33 Takafumi Haseda (長谷田貴史) 18.18   19.54    Japan 19.83 20.31 18.47 20.97 18.18
34 Shusei Tabuchi (田渕柊星) 16.69   19.71    Japan 20.86 16.69 21.50 18.55 19.71
35 Kohta Matsumoto (松本滉太) 17.93   19.91    Japan 23.06 20.78 18.06 17.93 20.88
36 Eiichi Watanabe (渡辺英一) 19.02   20.11    Japan 19.02 19.69 20.21 28.08 20.43
37 Shinichi Oikawa (及川伸一) 18.61   20.25    Japan 26.33 20.31 18.93 21.50 18.61
38 Mai Ito (伊藤舞) 18.75   20.34    Japan 18.93 18.75 19.75 22.33 31.22
39 Yuichiro Matsumoto (松本雄一郎) 19.66   21.45    Japan 21.19 20.08 19.66 23.08 24.55
40 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 20.50   22.20    Japan 22.16 29.16 23.77 20.66 20.50
41 Junya Tomita (富田純也) 22.27   23.59    Japan 22.27 25.13 23.33 22.30 28.68
42 Toru Omura (大村徹) 21.02   23.60    Japan 22.15 21.02 21.93 31.81 26.71
43 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 18.97   23.66    Japan 21.40 18.97 26.69 27.80 22.90
44 Kouichi Mitsui (三ツ井洸一) 17.66   23.88    Japan 25.96 22.90 22.78 17.66 32.03
45 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 21.13   24.47    Japan 21.13 26.94 42.00 23.27 23.21
46 Atsushi Matsumoto (松本淳) 21.81   26.02    Japan 21.81 26.50 29.40 30.63 22.15
47 Hideaki Komami (駒見英明) 25.81   26.46    Japan 26.36 25.81 26.38 28.22 26.65
48 Shinpei Koyama (小山真平) 22.47   26.57    Japan 28.90 27.28 23.53 30.13 22.47
49 Yuki Matsubayashi (松林侑輝) 21.41   27.18    Japan 26.50 21.41 30.63 28.02 27.03
50 Takanori Matsumoto (松本高憲) 22.41   27.42    Japan 26.94 29.63 22.41 59.88 25.69
51 Hiroshi Ishino (石野弘司) 24.47   27.50    Japan 25.30 28.13 29.06 24.47 34.38
52 Keisuke Shimura (志村圭介) 24.09   27.66    Japan 29.31 27.05 32.40 24.09 26.63
53 Nobutaka Shiina (椎名信孝) 24.93   27.77    Japan 28.97 26.40 24.93 27.94 28.96
54 Takayuki Matsumoto (松本孝之) 26.11   29.72    Japan 36.21 28.69 26.11 32.38 28.08
55 Go Nishida (西田豪) 24.40   30.77    Japan 32.27 39.16 27.96 32.09 24.40
56 Manabu Koide (小出学) 21.86   30.94    Japan 30.97 50.34 29.15 21.86 32.71
57 Kazuaki Oshima (大島一晃) 25.71   30.96    Japan 32.94 33.43 26.50 25.71 33.83
58 Kaho Idekawa (出川佳歩) 24.63   31.44    Japan 31.96 29.96 32.41 34.38 24.63
59 Satoshi Idekawa (出川智士) 26.31   31.70    Japan 35.18 52.97 31.96 26.31 27.97
60 Tomoki Shigeta (重田智希) 26.15   32.04    Japan 33.18 33.34 26.15 29.59 36.75
61 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 17.28   32.49    Japan 17.28 28.06 37.06 52.75 32.34
62 Aoshi Kawaguchi (川口碧) 28.06   32.97    Japan 28.06 34.84 28.78 46.50 35.28
63 Tomoya Ukegawa (請川智哉) 30.69   33.20    Japan 33.86 32.55 43.52 33.18 30.69
64 Hiroki Nakama (仲間裕樹) 28.65   33.22    Japan 42.06 28.65 31.00 34.36 34.30
65 Hirotaka Ito (伊藤大平) 32.86   33.98    Japan 34.80 33.84 33.30 46.52 32.86
66 Yui Tomita (富田唯依) 24.71   34.31    Japan 37.81 38.34 29.33 35.80 24.71
67 Taku Terao (寺尾拓) 28.19   35.85    Japan 43.05 32.69 32.65 28.19 42.22
68 Hideko Nakano (中野秀子) 32.80   36.90    Japan 37.34 38.21 40.22 32.80 35.16
69 Mina Tomita (富田美菜) 33.43   37.50    Japan 50.08 33.43 37.63 40.36 34.50
70 Manami Jozuka (定塚真善美) 34.86   37.92    Japan 38.56 35.11 46.38 40.09 34.86
71 Yuki Tanaka (田中悠樹) 33.71   38.80    Japan 36.71 49.05 33.71 38.97 40.72
72 Shu Kasuga (春日柊) 31.13   39.48    Japan 47.11 42.66 31.77 44.02 31.13
73 Rei Idekawa (出川怜) 32.94   39.61    Japan 45.55 41.28 40.71 36.84 32.94
74 Takenori Kataoka (片岡武典) 37.47   42.29    Japan 37.47 45.88 52.90 43.34 37.66
75 Takayuki Nishiyama (西山隆之) 33.50   42.95    Japan 33.50 35.43 43.80 49.63 54.25
76 Ryosuke Taketani (竹谷瞭佑) 37.63   44.04    Japan DNF 48.05 37.63 40.75 43.33
77 Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二) 41.38   45.75    Japan 44.50 52.11 47.30 45.44 41.38
78 Yuuta Takahashi (高橋悠太) 34.46   48.08    Japan 50.33 50.25 48.15 45.83 34.46
79 Keita Yamada (山田啓太) 40.05   48.20    Japan 51.77 40.05 49.50 49.15 45.96
80 Sho Kato (加藤翔) 39.88   49.79    Japan 51.21 39.88 54.68 43.47 1:04.91
81 Daisuke Saito (斉藤大介) 40.93   50.61    Japan 53.80 45.55 57.41 52.47 40.93
82 Naoki Kasahara (笠原直樹) 40.75   52.12    Japan 48.65 49.66 1:06.36 40.75 58.06
83 Ryo Horikawa (堀川涼) 44.28   53.09    Japan 50.09 44.28 53.27 1:05.94 55.91
84 Kouichi Tabuchi (田渕幸一) 48.06   54.08    Japan 1:06.77 48.06 50.06 54.06 58.11
85 Akiko Tabuchi (田渕明子) 51.30   1:01.46    Japan 1:08.06 53.75 1:14.46 1:02.56 51.30
86 Takuma Takeuchi (竹内琢磨) 55.55   1:05.04    Japan 2:11.05 56.80 1:03.94 55.55 1:14.38
87 Yudai Yamada (山田雄大) 55.38   1:05.81    Japan 1:09.58 1:01.88 55.38 1:05.96 2:05.19
88 Tadayoshi Yabuki (矢吹忠芳) 52.71   1:08.52    Japan 2:25.59 1:17.72 52.71 58.15 1:09.68
89 Hideaki Tomoyori (友寄英哲) 58.38   1:09.37    Japan 1:09.91 DNF 58.38 1:08.44 1:09.77
90 Hirotaka Hachiya (蜂谷寛隆) 57.88   1:09.77    Japan 1:12.00 1:13.50 1:10.53 1:06.78 57.88
91 Takahiko Ikebata (池端隆彦) 50.94   1:11.27    Japan 1:10.28 1:20.71 50.94 1:18.36 1:05.16
92 Kazuki Ozaki (尾崎主基) 55.88   1:11.32    Japan 1:10.84 55.88 1:33.33 1:10.65 1:12.47
93 Hayato Yoshizawa (吉澤隼人) 1:09.86   1:16.86    Japan 1:21.72 1:09.86 1:18.91 1:24.09 1:09.96
94 Daishi Aiura (相浦大司) 1:08.56   1:17.53    Japan 1:08.56 1:15.81 1:18.88 DNF 1:17.90
95 Masumi Iinuma (飯沼真純) 53.13   1:23.61    Japan 1:08.16 1:12.80 DNF 1:49.88 53.13
96 Satosi Otani (大谷聡司) 1:16.02   1:23.69    Japan 1:16.02 1:21.46 1:25.13 1:24.47 1:30.21
97 Mitsuru Inoue (井上満) 57.02   1:25.87    Japan 1:54.86 1:33.59 1:03.19 57.02 1:40.84
98 Mitsuko Tomoyori (友寄光子) 1:12.68   1:28.44    Japan 2:04.06 1:12.68 1:19.66 1:47.46 1:18.21
99 Shusaku Akari (朱里秀作) 1:15.97   1:38.14    Japan 1:31.53 DNF 1:43.56 1:39.33 1:15.97
100 Ryuji Ozawa (小澤龍二) 1:24.38   1:44.70    Japan 1:24.38 1:26.96 3:20.94 1:34.66 2:12.47
101 Haruhiko Matsuguma (松隈春彦) 2:20.47      Japan DNF 2:20.47
  ルービックキューブ   2回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 9.09   10.03   AsR  Japan 10.18 10.38 9.09 9.53 10.65
2 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 9.22   11.16    Japan 11.61 10.84 11.03 12.36 9.22
3 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 9.63   11.22    Japan 15.09 9.63 10.28 11.30 12.08
4 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 11.18   11.82    Japan 12.58 11.50 11.38 14.78 11.18
5 Daiki Matsumoto (松本大輝) 11.30   12.12    Japan 11.30 12.11 15.96 12.19 12.05
6 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 11.83   13.01    Japan 15.38 12.90 12.55 13.58 11.83
7 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 11.69   13.20    Japan 14.58 12.61 15.43 12.41 11.69
8 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 12.96   13.85    Japan 14.86 13.30 13.40 16.21 12.96
9 Akihiko Kasamatsu (笠松暁輝) 13.05   13.89    Japan 13.96 13.69 14.02 17.16 13.05
10 Moe Nakano (中野萌絵) 13.16   13.95    Japan 13.16 14.08 14.56 17.52 13.21
11 Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎) 13.41   14.53    Japan 14.31 22.13 15.41 13.88 13.41
12 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 12.36   14.69    Japan 14.71 12.36 22.58 12.43 16.93
13 Kengo Kageyama (蔭山賢吾) 12.84   14.80    Japan 12.94 12.84 14.13 33.72 17.33
14 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 13.58   15.10    Japan 15.55 14.36 13.58 15.40 17.34
15 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 11.46   15.13    Japan 16.27 15.33 11.46 16.58 13.78
16 Yuji Yoon (尹 裕智) 12.22   15.16    Korea 15.31 28.71 12.22 15.00 15.16
17 Sayuri Koba (古場小百合) 14.68   15.77    Japan 14.68 16.96 15.44 14.91 18.34
18 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 13.69   15.98    Japan 16.59 16.02 15.33 13.69 18.28
19 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 12.96   16.57    Japan 12.96 17.18 21.86 15.02 17.50
20 Shotaro Kudo (工藤正太郎) 11.50   16.71    Japan 14.81 17.91 17.41 19.56 11.50
21 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 15.93   17.53    Japan 17.90 15.93 16.53 18.15 32.75
22 Atsushi Yazawa (矢澤篤) 17.11   17.70    Japan 24.05 17.36 18.56 17.11 17.18
23 Hiroki Akiyama (秋山弘樹) 16.43   17.90    Japan 18.06 18.44 17.19 16.43 20.96
24 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 12.11   19.46    Japan 15.13 18.72 12.11 24.53 47.69
  ルービックキューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 9.36   10.48    Japan 10.05 9.81 9.36 11.58 16.93
2 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 8.97   10.55    Japan 10.15 9.65 19.13 8.97 11.86
3 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 10.00   10.80    Japan 10.00 10.61 10.06 11.72 12.11
4 Daiki Matsumoto (松本大輝) 11.03   12.38    Japan 12.22 12.46 15.33 11.03 12.46
5 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 8.30   NR 12.85    Japan 11.96 20.18 12.02 8.30 14.56
6 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 12.05   13.40    Japan 13.40 13.90 12.05 13.88 12.91
  2x2x2キューブ   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Junya Tomita (富田純也) 3.47   3.97    Japan 5.00 3.52 3.81 4.58 3.47
2 Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎) 2.38   4.12    Japan 4.08 4.31 3.97 5.83 2.38
3 Daiki Matsumoto (松本大輝) 3.40   4.12    Japan 3.93 4.84 3.40 4.36 4.06
4 Yui Tomita (富田唯依) 3.31   4.35    Japan 3.96 3.31 4.16 5.30 4.93
5 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 3.34   4.39    Japan 8.31 4.36 4.52 4.28 3.34
6 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 3.53   4.45    Japan 5.18 3.53 3.61 4.84 4.91
7 Mina Tomita (富田美菜) 3.91   4.47    Japan 4.66 4.61 3.91 4.15 9.96
8 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 2.93   4.57    Japan 4.63 2.93 4.43 7.36 4.66
9 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 3.44   4.64    Japan 3.44 4.77 DNF 5.52 3.63
10 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 3.19   4.71    Japan 5.65 5.71 3.53 3.19 4.94
11 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 4.80   5.38    Japan 5.50 4.96 4.80 11.05 5.68
12 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 4.83   5.54    Japan 6.44 5.66 5.44 5.52 4.83
13 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 4.46   5.66    Japan 6.11 5.52 7.68 4.46 5.36
14 Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗) 4.00   6.15    Japan 9.21 5.97 5.52 6.96 4.00
15 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 5.65   6.68    Japan 11.33 5.66 5.90 5.65 8.47
16 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 5.96   7.00    Japan 7.03 7.36 5.96 8.63 6.61
17 Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 5.52   7.21    Japan DNF 6.28 5.52 8.28 7.06
18 Kei Suga (須賀慶) 4.09   7.43    Japan 6.80 7.15 8.34 9.30 4.09
19 Hideaki Komami (駒見英明) 6.65   7.67    Japan 7.11 6.65 19.00 7.16 8.75
20 Sayuri Koba (古場小百合) 7.00   7.68    Japan 7.84 7.00 7.66 7.55 8.16
21 Jin Mochizuki (望月仁) 5.84   7.75    Japan 8.02 5.84 6.77 8.46 DNF
22 Kohta Matsumoto (松本滉太) 6.69   8.28    Japan 10.08 10.43 6.80 6.69 7.96
23 Tomoki Kubo (久保友樹) 7.15   8.35    Japan 8.66 9.46 7.15 7.34 9.05
24 Tatsuhiro Ito (伊藤龍弘) 5.75   8.90    Japan 11.21 11.46 6.53 5.75 8.97
25 Shusei Tabuchi (田渕柊星) 7.46   9.37    Japan 10.18 7.46 12.00 8.16 9.77
26 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 7.22   9.62    Japan 12.72 11.30 8.96 8.61 7.22
27 Toru Omura (大村徹) 7.43   9.64    Japan 12.11 7.43 8.68 24.36 8.13
28 Takayuki Matsumoto (松本孝之) 8.24   10.04    Japan 10.88 8.24 10.06 23.30 9.18
29 Hirotaka Ito (伊藤大平) 6.30   10.66    Japan 12.03 19.08 10.43 9.53 6.30
30 Atsushi Matsumoto (松本淳) 8.40   11.23    Japan 12.19 8.40 8.58 13.44 12.93
31 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 4.94   12.13    Japan 13.15 12.33 11.97 12.08 4.94
32 Hiroshi Ishino (石野弘司) 14.11   20.64    Japan 28.30 23.80 18.90 14.11 19.22
  2x2x2キューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Junya Tomita (富田純也) 3.30   4.31    Japan 3.30 4.33 4.53 14.81 4.06
2 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 4.15   4.49    Japan 6.71 4.15 4.80 4.47 4.19
3 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 4.09   4.60    Japan 4.28 5.80 4.09 5.36 4.16
4 Mina Tomita (富田美菜) 4.38   4.69    Japan 6.58 4.46 4.43 5.18 4.38
5 Yui Tomita (富田唯依) 3.63   4.81    Japan 5.36 4.80 4.28 8.11 3.63
6 Daiki Matsumoto (松本大輝) 4.38   4.86    Japan 5.34 4.38 4.66 8.58 4.59
7 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 3.75   5.06    Japan 8.15 4.63 4.81 5.75 3.75
8 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 3.80   5.09    Japan 4.36 6.96 6.25 3.80 4.65
9 Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎) 6.08   6.97    Japan 6.77 6.56 7.59 6.08 8.86
10 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 5.03   7.37    Japan 9.31 5.03 8.25 8.33 5.52
11 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 6.09   7.77    Japan 8.63 12.50 6.09 8.47 6.22
12 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 5.94   8.48    Japan 10.72 5.94 8.02 6.71 11.36
  4x4x4キューブ   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 41.52   45.54    Japan 41.52 44.03 45.66 48.34 46.94
2 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 47.13   49.47    Japan 51.22 48.00 1:09.47 47.13 49.19
3 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 47.02   51.17    Japan 47.02 49.55 1:03.63 50.50 53.47
4 Daiki Matsumoto (松本大輝) 48.03   56.96    Japan 51.16 1:09.59 57.86 1:01.86 48.03
5 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 52.90   58.48    Japan 55.28 1:12.16 52.90 53.30 1:06.86
6 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 53.94   58.80    Japan 1:07.86 53.94 58.41 1:01.59 56.40
7 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 52.22   58.87    Japan 52.22 55.97 59.38 1:01.25 1:07.77
8 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 54.06   1:00.09    Japan 1:00.86 54.06 1:02.46 1:02.61 56.96
9 Kengo Kageyama (蔭山賢吾) 55.18   1:01.10    Japan 1:02.02 1:00.40 55.18 1:00.88 1:11.68
10 Kei Suga (須賀慶) 55.56   1:02.69    Japan 1:03.22 55.56 1:07.11 58.38 1:06.47
11 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 55.81   1:04.71    Japan DNF 1:11.25 59.90 1:02.97 55.81
12 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 55.21   1:06.25    Japan 1:15.81 1:02.43 1:06.81 1:09.52 55.21
13 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 1:02.71   1:07.46    Japan 1:02.71 2:02.38 1:04.34 1:09.66 1:08.38
14 Shotaro Kudo (工藤正太郎) 57.94   1:13.33    Japan 57.94 1:03.15 1:25.25 1:11.59 1:30.16
15 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 1:07.53   1:13.80    Japan 1:10.25 1:13.08 1:07.53 1:51.56 1:18.08
16 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 1:15.71   1:23.43    Japan 1:22.46 2:02.11 1:23.93 1:15.71 1:23.90
17 Jin Mochizuki (望月仁) 1:16.80   1:25.20    Japan 1:39.53 1:17.38 1:16.80 1:24.31 1:33.90
18 Tatsuhiro Ito (伊藤龍弘) 1:24.96   1:27.64    Japan 1:35.46 1:24.96 1:25.59 1:30.43 1:26.90
19 Yuji Yoon (尹 裕智) 1:19.06   1:32.34    Korea 1:38.78 2:04.27 1:19.31 1:38.93 1:19.06
20 Toru Omura (大村徹) 1:23.83   1:32.88    Japan 1:24.86 1:40.94 1:48.84 1:32.83 1:23.83
21 Yuichiro Matsumoto (松本雄一郎) 1:25.00   1:37.99    Japan 1:37.44 1:43.18 1:33.34 2:08.21 1:25.00
22 Sayuri Koba (古場小百合) 1:28.03   1:40.05    Japan 1:33.65 1:51.34 1:35.15 1:28.03 1:57.08
23 Atsushi Yazawa (矢澤篤) 1:29.61   1:40.06    Japan 1:29.69 1:39.78 1:29.61 1:50.71 1:52.94
24 Tomoki Kubo (久保友樹) 1:33.56   1:40.28    Japan 1:50.05 1:42.47 1:41.06 1:37.30 1:33.56
25 Shusei Tabuchi (田渕柊星) 1:30.27   1:42.77    Japan 1:37.03 2:26.65 1:30.27 1:33.15 1:58.13
26 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 1:32.77   1:44.26    Japan 1:49.77 1:50.38 1:32.77 1:43.41 1:39.59
27 Kohta Matsumoto (松本滉太) 1:34.50   1:45.87    Japan 1:35.36 1:59.66 1:34.50 1:58.52 1:43.72
28 Hideaki Komami (駒見英明) 1:33.36   1:46.82    Japan 1:51.53 1:48.61 1:40.33 1:33.36 1:54.06
29 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 1:39.63   1:56.92    Japan 2:09.09 1:40.78 2:02.27 2:07.72 1:39.63
30 Hiroshi Ishino (石野弘司) 2:04.72   2:28.09    Japan 2:52.94 2:32.18 2:04.72 2:37.65 2:14.44
  4x4x4キューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 43.05   45.40    Japan 43.05 47.09 43.08 46.33 46.80
2 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 43.31   46.49    Japan 1:04.55 51.00 44.71 43.31 43.75
3 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 45.66   49.34    Japan 46.11 48.77 45.66 54.15 53.13
4 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 46.28   51.59    Japan 49.43 49.83 56.56 46.28 55.52
5 Daiki Matsumoto (松本大輝) 50.50   52.28    Japan 51.97 50.58 57.34 54.28 50.50
6 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 49.71   54.97    Japan 1:15.96 54.36 55.46 49.71 55.09
7 Kengo Kageyama (蔭山賢吾) 56.38   1:01.60    Japan 1:08.09 1:02.33 59.75 1:02.72 56.38
8 Kei Suga (須賀慶) 49.83   1:02.32    Japan 1:07.77 1:07.22 49.83 1:03.53 56.22
9 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 58.94   1:02.73    Japan DNF 1:00.96 58.94 1:03.11 1:04.11
10 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 54.06   1:03.58    Japan 54.06 1:27.11 1:08.59 59.00 1:03.16
11 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 1:02.91   1:05.27    Japan 1:05.13 1:04.86 1:02.91 1:05.83 1:15.66
12 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 57.22   1:07.19    Japan 1:10.16 57.22 1:11.66 59.75 1:15.81
  5x5x5キューブ   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:13.96   NR 1:27.22    Japan 1:27.94 1:13.96 1:31.16 1:40.83 1:22.55
2 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 1:16.13   1:34.60    Japan 1:40.88 1:16.13 1:38.66 1:37.93 1:27.22
3 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:19.65   1:34.90    Japan 1:39.06 1:38.55 1:19.65 1:31.80 1:34.36
4 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 1:38.28   1:46.36    Japan 1:38.28 1:48.08 1:44.11 1:51.05 1:46.90
5 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:25.00   1:47.79    Japan 1:30.84 1:25.00 1:46.80 3:02.53 2:05.72
6 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 1:39.31   1:55.80    Japan 2:17.83 1:39.31 2:07.28 1:54.15 1:45.96
7 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 1:51.83   1:57.79    Japan 2:06.21 1:53.83 1:51.83 1:53.34 2:07.96
8 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 1:35.78   1:58.73    Japan 2:04.13 2:08.78 2:49.94 1:35.78 1:43.28
9 Daiki Matsumoto (松本大輝) 1:51.90   2:06.50    Japan 3:13.97 2:10.19 1:51.90 2:06.25 2:03.06
10 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 2:04.33   2:08.39    Japan 2:18.84 2:07.21 2:04.33 2:08.72 2:09.25
11 Kei Suga (須賀慶) 2:06.55   2:11.12    Japan 2:31.21 2:14.68 2:07.91 2:06.55 2:10.78
12 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 1:54.63   2:13.26    Japan 2:10.59 2:20.34 1:54.63 2:20.08 2:09.11
13 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 1:56.58   2:17.47    Japan DNF 2:34.09 2:10.44 1:56.58 2:07.88
14 Shotaro Kudo (工藤正太郎) 2:16.88   2:28.11    Japan 2:28.05 2:19.97 2:36.30 2:39.80 2:16.88
15 Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 2:04.59   2:33.05    Japan 2:04.59 3:42.31 2:46.97 2:22.65 2:29.52
16 Tomoki Kubo (久保友樹) 2:32.78   2:33.46    Japan 2:32.78 2:34.40 2:32.96 2:33.03 2:41.21
17 Takafumi Haseda (長谷田貴史) 2:15.72   2:35.51    Japan 3:05.28 2:43.58 2:15.72 2:19.55 2:43.40
18 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 2:36.80   2:52.06    Japan 2:57.69 2:45.78 3:07.22 2:36.80 2:52.71
19 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 2:37.05   2:52.79    Japan 2:45.50 2:37.05 3:00.71 2:52.16 3:06.00
20 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 3:07.88   3:18.24    Japan 4:10.53 3:07.88 3:17.44 3:27.05 3:10.22
21 Hideaki Komami (駒見英明) 3:48.78   4:01.59    Japan 4:02.22 3:57.08 4:05.46 3:48.78 4:06.77
  5x5x5キューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:06.93   WR 1:16.96   NR  Japan 1:34.16 1:14.31 1:06.93 1:21.72 1:14.86
2 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:20.06   1:27.58    Japan 1:20.06 1:30.08 1:28.84 1:23.81 1:37.30
3 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 1:23.56   1:39.91    Japan 1:39.33 1:50.13 1:23.56 1:37.66 1:42.75
4 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:36.25   1:40.78    Japan 1:40.50 1:44.81 1:37.03 1:36.25 1:47.36
5 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 1:44.80   1:48.42    Japan 1:44.80 1:50.71 1:44.88 1:49.68 1:51.59
6 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 1:36.09   1:49.64    Japan 2:06.91 1:45.36 1:57.47 1:46.08 1:36.09
7 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 1:41.68   1:49.72    Japan 2:02.30 1:46.90 1:57.16 1:41.68 1:45.09
8 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 1:43.63   1:55.91    Japan 1:53.31 2:00.30 1:43.63 1:54.11 2:05.22
9 Kei Suga (須賀慶) 1:58.81   2:01.87    Japan 2:17.47 1:59.11 2:02.09 1:58.81 2:04.40
10 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 1:48.52   2:08.60    Japan 2:10.16 2:07.09 2:10.18 1:48.52 2:08.55
11 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 2:04.34   2:11.67    Japan 2:12.72 2:17.71 2:23.58 2:04.34 2:04.59
12 Daiki Matsumoto (松本大輝) 1:45.94   2:12.85    Japan 2:33.66 1:45.94 2:11.08 2:14.38 2:13.08
  3x3x3目隠し   1回戦   (Best of 3)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:32.31   DNF    Japan 2:48.81 DNF 1:32.31
2 Tomoki Kubo (久保友樹) 1:46.03   1:55.60   NR  Japan 1:57.72 1:46.03 2:03.06
3 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 1:50.46   DNF    Japan DNF 3:06.15 1:50.46
4 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 1:54.81   DNF    Japan 1:54.81 DNF DNF
5 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 3:12.94   DNF    Japan DNF 4:34.25 3:12.94
6 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 3:48.53   DNF    Japan DNF DNF 3:48.53
7 Shusei Tabuchi (田渕柊星) 4:02.38   DNF    Japan DNF 4:28.55 4:02.38
8 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 4:15.56   DNF    Japan 4:15.56 DNF DNF
9 Yoshiaki Hirayama (平山善章) 5:02.09   DNF    Japan DNF 5:02.09 DNF
10 Yu Araki (荒木由布) 5:10.19   DNF    Japan DNF DNF 5:10.19
11 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 5:33.38   DNF    Japan DNF 5:33.38 DNF
12 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
12 Hideaki Tomoyori (友寄英哲) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
12 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
12 Takayuki Matsumoto (松本孝之) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3目隠し   決勝   (Best of 3)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:38.63   DNF    Japan DNF DNF 1:38.63
2 Tomoki Kubo (久保友樹) 1:48.47   2:03.06    Japan 1:53.66 2:27.06 1:48.47
3 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 2:14.88   DNF    Japan DNF 2:56.13 2:14.88
4 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 2:18.66   DNF    Japan DNF 2:18.66 DNF
5 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 2:19.44   DNF    Japan DNF 2:19.44 2:23.90
6 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 2:29.25   DNF    Japan 2:29.25 DNF DNF
7 Shusei Tabuchi (田渕柊星) 3:08.40   DNF    Japan 4:11.34 DNF 3:08.40
8 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3片手   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 15.61   18.15    Japan 18.16 18.56 17.72 15.61 20.41
2 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 15.96   18.95    Japan 21.16 18.36 21.63 17.33 15.96
3 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 16.09   19.27    Japan 18.93 25.72 16.09 18.68 20.19
4 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 16.80   19.34    Japan 18.33 26.05 16.80 22.43 17.27
5 Daiki Matsumoto (松本大輝) 19.86   23.03    Japan 19.86 24.13 23.84 26.34 21.11
6 Kengo Kageyama (蔭山賢吾) 22.30   23.12    Japan 25.69 23.11 23.65 22.59 22.30
7 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 20.43   24.09    Japan 31.41 26.25 23.93 22.09 20.43
8 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 21.91   24.31    Japan 25.59 24.31 26.08 21.91 23.03
9 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 21.78   27.38    Japan 21.78 28.22 26.71 30.43 27.21
10 Moe Nakano (中野萌絵) 24.86   27.97    Japan 24.86 31.15 30.52 27.61 25.78
11 Yuji Yoon (尹 裕智) 26.86   28.18    Korea 27.13 26.86 28.78 29.93 28.63
12 Sayuri Koba (古場小百合) 20.16   28.64    Japan 31.88 20.16 29.02 25.03 37.46
13 Shotaro Kudo (工藤正太郎) 24.43   32.86    Japan 39.40 24.43 27.83 31.56 39.18
14 Jin Mochizuki (望月仁) 30.55   36.65    Japan 30.55 35.97 43.52 39.43 34.56
15 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 31.33   36.70    Japan 33.33 31.33 48.58 38.84 37.94
16 Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 29.75   37.59    Japan 33.08 39.91 29.75 39.78 43.43
17 Toru Omura (大村徹) 38.19   43.84    Japan 45.75 53.97 44.40 38.19 41.36
18 Shusei Tabuchi (田渕柊星) 37.38   44.10    Japan 49.15 44.21 37.38 53.05 38.93
19 Kohta Matsumoto (松本滉太) 37.11   46.64    Japan 37.11 49.43 44.55 55.05 45.94
20 Tomoki Kubo (久保友樹) 37.61   47.21    Japan 52.75 43.38 54.02 45.50 37.61
21 Hideaki Komami (駒見英明) 42.96   52.65    Japan 56.30 42.96 1:02.27 48.58 53.06
  3x3x3片手   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 15.00   16.11   WR  Japan 16.33 16.88 15.00 15.11 19.03
2 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 15.52   18.96    Japan 21.40 15.52 18.05 17.43 22.31
3 Daiki Matsumoto (松本大輝) 18.31   19.17    Japan 24.36 18.78 19.68 18.31 19.06
4 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 17.86   20.16    Japan 19.25 17.86 24.94 18.33 22.90
5 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 18.25   20.19    Japan 19.59 20.05 18.25 23.30 20.94
6 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 21.59   24.02    Japan 21.59 23.28 31.84 26.56 22.21
7 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 23.36   24.82    Japan 24.61 34.47 23.36 24.80 25.05
8 Kengo Kageyama (蔭山賢吾) 23.84   26.30    Japan 24.47 29.69 26.09 23.84 28.33
9 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 19.77   26.55    Japan 19.77 24.15 27.94 30.31 27.56
10 Sayuri Koba (古場小百合) 25.46   28.86    Japan 26.19 35.88 25.46 29.71 30.68
11 Moe Nakano (中野萌絵) 25.58   28.94    Japan 29.94 29.03 25.58 30.05 27.84
12 Yuji Yoon (尹 裕智) 25.41   28.96    Korea 27.13 30.47 29.27 25.41 50.28
        ルービックマジック   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 1.06   1.16    Japan 1.19 1.25 1.13 1.15 1.06
2 Yoshiaki Hirayama (平山善章) 1.02   1.19    Japan 1.16 2.69 1.11 1.30 1.02
3 Atsushi Matsumoto (松本淳) 1.09   1.26    Japan 1.18 1.22 1.41 1.38 1.09
4 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 1.30   1.42    Japan 1.56 1.40 1.69 1.31 1.30
5 Jin Mochizuki (望月仁) 1.28   1.51    Japan 1.30 2.66 1.28 1.90 1.34
6 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 1.34   1.51    Japan 1.47 1.47 1.34 1.58 2.19
7 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 1.44   1.51    Japan 1.52 1.53 1.44 1.47 DNF
8 Sayuri Koba (古場小百合) 1.30   1.66    Japan 2.05 1.55 1.38 1.30 3.93
9 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 1.36   1.67    Japan 1.36 2.13 1.41 3.34 1.47
10 Kei Suga (須賀慶) 1.43   1.72    Japan 1.52 1.43 3.47 2.00 1.63
11 Hideaki Komami (駒見英明) 1.58   1.75    Japan 1.90 2.18 1.75 1.59 1.58
12 Shusei Tabuchi (田渕柊星) 1.47   1.85    Japan 1.47 2.09 5.80 1.88 1.58
13 Yuji Yoon (尹 裕智) 1.83   1.92    Korea 2.03 2.31 1.91 1.83 1.83
14 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 1.84   1.95    Japan 1.90 1.91 2.05 2.34 1.84
15 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 1.59   2.14    Japan 2.55 2.91 1.59 2.15 1.71
16 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 1.46   2.70    Japan 3.46 1.96 3.11 1.46 3.03
17 Akihiko Kasamatsu (笠松暁輝) 0.90   NR 2.83    Japan 0.90 3.00 3.38 4.09 2.11
18 Toru Omura (大村徹) 1.66   2.86    Japan 1.66 2.44 5.71 3.96 2.19
19 Hirotaka Ito (伊藤大平) 2.69   2.90    Japan 2.72 3.13 2.69 2.84 6.15
20 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 3.80   5.15    Japan 3.80 8.31 5.93 4.52 5.00
        ルービックマジック   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 1.02   1.10    Japan 1.05 1.22 2.11 1.02 1.03
2 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 1.25   1.31    Japan 1.34 1.25 1.28 1.31 3.97
3 Jin Mochizuki (望月仁) 1.08   1.40    Japan 1.91 1.19 1.09 1.08 4.13
4 Sayuri Koba (古場小百合) 1.38   1.43    Japan 1.43 1.47 1.46 1.38 1.41
5 Atsushi Matsumoto (松本淳) 1.25   1.67    Japan DNF 1.25 2.13 1.31 1.56
6 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 1.47   1.77    Japan 1.55 1.47 2.46 1.66 2.09
7 Hideaki Komami (駒見英明) 1.69   1.79    Japan 1.80 1.69 1.77 2.27 1.81
8 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 1.53   1.91    Japan 3.86 2.00 1.68 2.06 1.53
9 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 1.30   2.19    Japan 1.30 DNF 1.30 2.47 2.80
10 Yoshiaki Hirayama (平山善章) 0.90   NR 2.25    Japan 2.34 3.52 0.90 DNF 0.90
11 Kei Suga (須賀慶) 1.88   2.73    Japan 1.88 4.80 1.99 2.08 4.11
12 Shusei Tabuchi (田渕柊星) 1.53   3.13    Japan 2.61 4.00 1.53 DNF 2.77
Akihiko Kasamatsu (笠松暁輝)    Japan
Akihiko Kasamatsu (笠松暁輝)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 9 13.05   13.89   13.96 13.69 14.02 17.16 13.05
複合1回戦 8 9.13   13.26   12.75 15.34 13.13 9.13 13.90
ルービックマジック 1回戦 17 0.90   NR 2.83   0.90 3.00 3.38 4.09 2.11
Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大)    Japan
Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 複合1回戦 29 16.71   19.09   19.65 20.21 19.02 16.71 18.61
Akiko Tabuchi (田渕明子)    Japan
Akiko Tabuchi (田渕明子)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 複合1回戦 85 51.30   1:01.46   1:08.06 53.75 1:14.46 1:02.56 51.30
Aoshi Kawaguchi (川口碧)    Japan
Aoshi Kawaguchi (川口碧)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 複合1回戦 62 28.06   32.97   28.06 34.84 28.78 46.50 35.28
Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史)    Japan
Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 5 8.30   NR 12.85   11.96 20.18 12.02 8.30 14.56
2回戦 4 11.18   11.82   12.58 11.50 11.38 14.78 11.18
複合1回戦 10 11.52   13.48   11.52 13.84 13.13 26.58 13.47
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 7 3.75   5.06   8.15 4.63 4.81 5.75 3.75
1回戦 6 3.53   4.45   5.18 3.53 3.61 4.84 4.91
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 15 1:07.53   1:13.80   1:10.25 1:13.08 1:07.53 1:51.56 1:18.08
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 18 2:36.80   2:52.06   2:57.69 2:45.78 3:07.22 2:36.80 2:52.71
3x3x3片手 決勝 5 18.25   20.19   19.59 20.05 18.25 23.30 20.94
1回戦 4 16.80   19.34   18.33 26.05 16.80 22.43 17.27
ルービックマジック 決勝 1 1.02   1.10   1.05 1.22 2.11 1.02 1.03
1回戦 1 1.06   1.16   1.19 1.25 1.13 1.15 1.06
Atsushi Matsumoto (松本淳)    Japan
Atsushi Matsumoto (松本淳)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 複合1回戦 46 21.81   26.02   21.81 26.50 29.40 30.63 22.15
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 30 8.40   11.23   12.19 8.40 8.58 13.44 12.93
ルービックマジック 決勝 5 1.25   1.67   DNF 1.25 2.13 1.31 1.56
1回戦 3 1.09   1.26   1.18 1.22 1.41 1.38 1.09
Atsushi Yazawa (矢澤篤)    Japan
Atsushi Yazawa (矢澤篤)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 22 17.11   17.70   24.05 17.36 18.56 17.11 17.18
複合1回戦 20 15.02   16.34   16.96 15.02 15.13 16.93 19.50
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 23 1:29.61   1:40.06   1:29.69 1:39.78 1:29.61 1:50.71 1:52.94
Daiki Matsumoto (松本大輝)    Japan
Daiki Matsumoto (松本大輝)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 4 11.03   12.38   12.22 12.46 15.33 11.03 12.46
2回戦 5 11.30   12.12   11.30 12.11 15.96 12.19 12.05
複合1回戦 6 10.55   12.81   12.46 14.36 12.25 13.72 10.55
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 6 4.38   4.86   5.34 4.38 4.66 8.58 4.59
1回戦 3 3.40   4.12   3.93 4.84 3.40 4.36 4.06
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 5 50.50   52.28   51.97 50.58 57.34 54.28 50.50
1回戦 4 48.03   56.96   51.16 1:09.59 57.86 1:01.86 48.03
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 12 1:45.94   2:12.85   2:33.66 1:45.94 2:11.08 2:14.38 2:13.08
1回戦 9 1:51.90   2:06.50   3:13.97 2:10.19 1:51.90 2:06.25 2:03.06
3x3x3片手 決勝 3 18.31   19.17   24.36 18.78 19.68 18.31 19.06
1回戦 5 19.86   23.03   19.86 24.13 23.84 26.34 21.11
Daishi Aiura (相浦大司)    Japan
Daishi Aiura (相浦大司)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 複合1回戦 94 1:08.56   1:17.53   1:08.56 1:15.81 1:18.88 DNF 1:17.90
Daisuke Saito (斉藤大介)    Japan
Daisuke Saito (斉藤大介)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 複合1回戦 81 40.93   50.61   53.80 45.55 57.41 52.47 40.93
Eiichi Watanabe (渡辺英一)    Japan
Eiichi Watanabe (渡辺英一)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 複合1回戦 36 19.02   20.11   19.02 19.69 20.21 28.08 20.43
Fumiki Koseki (古関章記)    Japan
Fumiki Koseki (古関章記)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 複合1回戦 28 16.84   18.75   18.88 16.84 18.83 18.53 20.31
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 15 5.65   6.68   11.33 5.66 5.90 5.65 8.47
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 12 57.22   1:07.19   1:10.16 57.22 1:11.66 59.75 1:15.81
1回戦 12 55.21   1:06.25   1:15.81 1:02.43 1:06.81 1:09.52 55.21
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 5 1:44.80   1:48.42   1:44.80 1:50.71 1:44.88 1:49.68 1:51.59
1回戦 7 1:51.83   1:57.79   2:06.21 1:53.83 1:51.83 1:53.34 2:07.96
ルービックマジック 決勝 6 1.47   1.77   1.55 1.47 2.46 1.66 2.09
1回戦 4 1.30   1.42   1.56 1.40 1.69 1.31 1.30
Go Nishida (西田豪)    Japan
Go Nishida (西田豪)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 複合1回戦 55 24.40   30.77   32.27 39.16 27.96 32.09 24.40
Haruhiko Matsuguma (松隈春彦)    Japan
Haruhiko Matsuguma (松隈春彦)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 複合1回戦 101 2:20.47     DNF 2:20.47
Hayato Yoshizawa (吉澤隼人)    Japan
Hayato Yoshizawa (吉澤隼人)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 複合1回戦 93 1:09.86   1:16.86   1:21.72 1:09.86 1:18.91 1:24.09 1:09.96
Hideaki Komami (駒見英明)    Japan
Hideaki Komami (駒見英明)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 複合1回戦 47 25.81   26.46   26.36 25.81 26.38 28.22 26.65
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 19 6.65   7.67   7.11 6.65 19.00 7.16 8.75
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 28 1:33.36   1:46.82   1:51.53 1:48.61 1:40.33 1:33.36 1:54.06
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 21 3:48.78   4:01.59   4:02.22 3:57.08 4:05.46 3:48.78 4:06.77
3x3x3片手 1回戦 21 42.96   52.65   56.30 42.96 1:02.27 48.58 53.06
ルービックマジック 決勝 7 1.69   1.79   1.80 1.69 1.77 2.27 1.81
1回戦 11 1.58   1.75   1.90 2.18 1.75 1.59 1.58
Hideaki Tomoyori (友寄英哲)    Japan
Hideaki Tomoyori (友寄英哲)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 複合1回戦 89 58.38   1:09.37   1:09.91 DNF 58.38 1:08.44 1:09.77
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Hideki Niina (新名秀樹)    Japan
Hideki Niina (新名秀樹)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 14 13.58   15.10   15.55 14.36 13.58 15.40 17.34
複合1回戦 19 12.71   15.43   16.97 12.71 16.84 12.83 16.61
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 16 5.96   7.00   7.03 7.36 5.96 8.63 6.61
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 13 1:02.71   1:07.46   1:02.71 2:02.38 1:04.34 1:09.66 1:08.38
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 11 2:04.34   2:11.67   2:12.72 2:17.71 2:23.58 2:04.34 2:04.59
1回戦 12 1:54.63   2:13.26   2:10.59 2:20.34 1:54.63 2:20.08 2:09.11
ルービックマジック 1回戦 15 1.59   2.14   2.55 2.91 1.59 2.15 1.71
Hideko Nakano (中野秀子)    Japan
Hideko Nakano (中野秀子)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 複合1回戦 68 32.80   36.90   37.34 38.21 40.22 32.80 35.16
Hiroki Akiyama (秋山弘樹)    Japan
Hiroki Akiyama (秋山弘樹)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 23 16.43   17.90   18.06 18.44 17.19 16.43 20.96
複合1回戦 22 13.86   17.37   16.72 13.86 17.25 18.15 18.86
Hiroki Nakama (仲間裕樹)    Japan
Hiroki Nakama (仲間裕樹)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 複合1回戦 64 28.65   33.22   42.06 28.65 31.00 34.36 34.30
Hiroshi Ishino (石野弘司)    Japan
Hiroshi Ishino (石野弘司)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 複合1回戦 51 24.47   27.50   25.30 28.13 29.06 24.47 34.38
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 32 14.11   20.64   28.30 23.80 18.90 14.11 19.22
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 30 2:04.72   2:28.09   2:52.94 2:32.18 2:04.72 2:37.65 2:14.44
Hirotaka Hachiya (蜂谷寛隆)    Japan
Hirotaka Hachiya (蜂谷寛隆)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 複合1回戦 90 57.88   1:09.77   1:12.00 1:13.50 1:10.53 1:06.78 57.88
Hirotaka Ito (伊藤大平)    Japan
Hirotaka Ito (伊藤大平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 複合1回戦 65 32.86   33.98   34.80 33.84 33.30 46.52 32.86
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 29 6.30   10.66   12.03 19.08 10.43 9.53 6.30
ルービックマジック 1回戦 19 2.69   2.90   2.72 3.13 2.69 2.84 6.15
Jin Mochizuki (望月仁)    Japan
Jin Mochizuki (望月仁)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 複合1回戦 31 17.58   19.47   17.58 19.33 19.68 20.86 19.40
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 21 5.84   7.75   8.02 5.84 6.77 8.46 DNF
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 17 1:16.80   1:25.20   1:39.53 1:17.38 1:16.80 1:24.31 1:33.90
3x3x3片手 1回戦 14 30.55   36.65   30.55 35.97 43.52 39.43 34.56
ルービックマジック 決勝 3 1.08   1.40   1.91 1.19 1.09 1.08 4.13
1回戦 5 1.28   1.51   1.30 2.66 1.28 1.90 1.34
Junya Tomita (富田純也)    Japan
Junya Tomita (富田純也)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 複合1回戦 41 22.27   23.59   22.27 25.13 23.33 22.30 28.68
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 1 3.30   4.31   3.30 4.33 4.53 14.81 4.06
1回戦 1 3.47   3.97   5.00 3.52 3.81 4.58 3.47
Kaho Idekawa (出川佳歩)    Japan
Kaho Idekawa (出川佳歩)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 複合1回戦 58 24.63   31.44   31.96 29.96 32.41 34.38 24.63
Kazuaki Oshima (大島一晃)    Japan
Kazuaki Oshima (大島一晃)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 複合1回戦 57 25.71   30.96   32.94 33.43 26.50 25.71 33.83
Kazuki Ozaki (尾崎主基)    Japan
Kazuki Ozaki (尾崎主基)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 複合1回戦 92 55.88   1:11.32   1:10.84 55.88 1:33.33 1:10.65 1:12.47
Kei Suga (須賀慶)    Japan
Kei Suga (須賀慶)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 18 4.09   7.43   6.80 7.15 8.34 9.30 4.09
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 8 49.83   1:02.32   1:07.77 1:07.22 49.83 1:03.53 56.22
1回戦 10 55.56   1:02.69   1:03.22 55.56 1:07.11 58.38 1:06.47
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 9 1:58.81   2:01.87   2:17.47 1:59.11 2:02.09 1:58.81 2:04.40
1回戦 11 2:06.55   2:11.12   2:31.21 2:14.68 2:07.91 2:06.55 2:10.78
ルービックマジック 決勝 11 1.88   2.73   1.88 4.80 1.99 2.08 4.11
1回戦 10 1.43   1.72   1.52 1.43 3.47 2.00 1.63
Keisuke Shimura (志村圭介)    Japan
Keisuke Shimura (志村圭介)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 複合1回戦 52 24.09   27.66   29.31 27.05 32.40 24.09 26.63
Keita Yamada (山田啓太)    Japan
Keita Yamada (山田啓太)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 複合1回戦 79 40.05   48.20   51.77 40.05 49.50 49.15 45.96
Kengo Kageyama (蔭山賢吾)    Japan
Kengo Kageyama (蔭山賢吾)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 13 12.84   14.80   12.94 12.84 14.13 33.72 17.33
複合1回戦 9 12.08   13.47   13.96 14.13 13.68 12.77 12.08
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 7 56.38   1:01.60   1:08.09 1:02.33 59.75 1:02.72 56.38
1回戦 9 55.18   1:01.10   1:02.02 1:00.40 55.18 1:00.88 1:11.68
3x3x3片手 決勝 8 23.84   26.30   24.47 29.69 26.09 23.84 28.33
1回戦 6 22.30   23.12   25.69 23.11 23.65 22.59 22.30
Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎)    Japan
Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 11 13.41   14.53   14.31 22.13 15.41 13.88 13.41
複合1回戦 17 13.78   15.05   17.93 13.78 15.53 15.21 14.40
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 9 6.08   6.97   6.77 6.56 7.59 6.08 8.86
1回戦 2 2.38   4.12   4.08 4.31 3.97 5.83 2.38
Kohta Matsumoto (松本滉太)    Japan
Kohta Matsumoto (松本滉太)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 複合1回戦 35 17.93   19.91   23.06 20.78 18.06 17.93 20.88
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 22 6.69   8.28   10.08 10.43 6.80 6.69 7.96
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 27 1:34.50   1:45.87   1:35.36 1:59.66 1:34.50 1:58.52 1:43.72
3x3x3片手 1回戦 19 37.11   46.64   37.11 49.43 44.55 55.05 45.94
Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗)    Japan
Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 14 4.00   6.15   9.21 5.97 5.52 6.96 4.00
Kouichi Mitsui (三ツ井洸一)    Japan
Kouichi Mitsui (三ツ井洸一)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 複合1回戦 44 17.66   23.88   25.96 22.90 22.78 17.66 32.03
Kouichi Tabuchi (田渕幸一)    Japan
Kouichi Tabuchi (田渕幸一)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 複合1回戦 84 48.06   54.08   1:06.77 48.06 50.06 54.06 58.11
Mai Ito (伊藤舞)    Japan
Mai Ito (伊藤舞)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 複合1回戦 38 18.75   20.34   18.93 18.75 19.75 22.33 31.22
Manabu Koide (小出学)    Japan
Manabu Koide (小出学)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 複合1回戦 56 21.86   30.94   30.97 50.34 29.15 21.86 32.71
Manami Jozuka (定塚真善美)    Japan
Manami Jozuka (定塚真善美)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 複合1回戦 70 34.86   37.92   38.56 35.11 46.38 40.09 34.86
Masumi Iinuma (飯沼真純)    Japan
Masumi Iinuma (飯沼真純)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 複合1回戦 95 53.13   1:23.61   1:08.16 1:12.80 DNF 1:49.88 53.13
Mika Muranushi (村主美佳)    Japan
Mika Muranushi (村主美佳)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 複合1回戦 40 20.50   22.20   22.16 29.16 23.77 20.66 20.50
Mina Tomita (富田美菜)    Japan
Mina Tomita (富田美菜)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 複合1回戦 69 33.43   37.50   50.08 33.43 37.63 40.36 34.50
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 4 4.38   4.69   6.58 4.46 4.43 5.18 4.38
1回戦 7 3.91   4.47   4.66 4.61 3.91 4.15 9.96
Mitsuko Tomoyori (友寄光子)    Japan
Mitsuko Tomoyori (友寄光子)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 複合1回戦 98 1:12.68   1:28.44   2:04.06 1:12.68 1:19.66 1:47.46 1:18.21
Mitsuru Inoue (井上満)    Japan
Mitsuru Inoue (井上満)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 複合1回戦 97 57.02   1:25.87   1:54.86 1:33.59 1:03.19 57.02 1:40.84
Moe Nakano (中野萌絵)    Japan
Moe Nakano (中野萌絵)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 10 13.16   13.95   13.16 14.08 14.56 17.52 13.21
複合1回戦 5 10.68   12.69   17.68 10.68 11.84 12.58 13.66
3x3x3片手 決勝 11 25.58   28.94   29.94 29.03 25.58 30.05 27.84
1回戦 10 24.86   27.97   24.86 31.15 30.52 27.61 25.78
Naoki Kasahara (笠原直樹)    Japan
Naoki Kasahara (笠原直樹)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 複合1回戦 82 40.75   52.12   48.65 49.66 1:06.36 40.75 58.06
Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭)    Japan
Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 12 12.36   14.69   14.71 12.36 22.58 12.43 16.93
複合1回戦 12 12.69   13.81   16.84 12.78 12.69 14.68 13.97
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 10 5.03   7.37   9.31 5.03 8.25 8.33 5.52
1回戦 8 2.93   4.57   4.63 2.93 4.43 7.36 4.66
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 11 1:02.91   1:05.27   1:05.13 1:04.86 1:02.91 1:05.83 1:15.66
1回戦 8 54.06   1:00.09   1:00.86 54.06 1:02.46 1:02.61 56.96
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 6 1:36.09   1:49.64   2:06.91 1:45.36 1:57.47 1:46.08 1:36.09
1回戦 4 1:38.28   1:46.36   1:38.28 1:48.08 1:44.11 1:51.05 1:46.90
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3片手 決勝 9 19.77   26.55   19.77 24.15 27.94 30.31 27.56
1回戦 8 21.91   24.31   25.59 24.31 26.08 21.91 23.03
ルービックマジック 決勝 8 1.53   1.91   3.86 2.00 1.68 2.06 1.53
1回戦 7 1.44   1.51   1.52 1.53 1.44 1.47 DNF
Nobutaka Shiina (椎名信孝)    Japan
Nobutaka Shiina (椎名信孝)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 複合1回戦 53 24.93   27.77   28.97 26.40 24.93 27.94 28.96
Rei Idekawa (出川怜)    Japan
Rei Idekawa (出川怜)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 複合1回戦 73 32.94   39.61   45.55 41.28 40.71 36.84 32.94
Ryo Horikawa (堀川涼)    Japan
Ryo Horikawa (堀川涼)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 複合1回戦 83 44.28   53.09   50.09 44.28 53.27 1:05.94 55.91
Ryosuke Taketani (竹谷瞭佑)    Japan
Ryosuke Taketani (竹谷瞭佑)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 複合1回戦 76 37.63   44.04   DNF 48.05 37.63 40.75 43.33
Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二)    Japan
Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 複合1回戦 77 41.38   45.75   44.50 52.11 47.30 45.44 41.38
Ryuji Ozawa (小澤龍二)    Japan
Ryuji Ozawa (小澤龍二)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 複合1回戦 100 1:24.38   1:44.70   1:24.38 1:26.96 3:20.94 1:34.66 2:12.47
Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗)    Japan
Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 複合1回戦 61 17.28   32.49   17.28 28.06 37.06 52.75 32.34
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 31 4.94   12.13   13.15 12.33 11.97 12.08 4.94
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 26 1:32.77   1:44.26   1:49.77 1:50.38 1:32.77 1:43.41 1:39.59
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 20 3:07.88   3:18.24   4:10.53 3:07.88 3:17.44 3:27.05 3:10.22
ルービックマジック 1回戦 14 1.84   1.95   1.90 1.91 2.05 2.34 1.84
Satoshi Idekawa (出川智士)    Japan
Satoshi Idekawa (出川智士)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 複合1回戦 59 26.31   31.70   35.18 52.97 31.96 26.31 27.97
Satosi Otani (大谷聡司)    Japan
Satosi Otani (大谷聡司)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 複合1回戦 96 1:16.02   1:23.69   1:16.02 1:21.46 1:25.13 1:24.47 1:30.21
Sayuri Koba (古場小百合)    Japan
Sayuri Koba (古場小百合)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 17 14.68   15.77   14.68 16.96 15.44 14.91 18.34
複合1回戦 18 13.66   15.36   16.61 15.21 21.68 14.27 13.66
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 20 7.00   7.68   7.84 7.00 7.66 7.55 8.16
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 22 1:28.03   1:40.05   1:33.65 1:51.34 1:35.15 1:28.03 1:57.08
3x3x3片手 決勝 10 25.46   28.86   26.19 35.88 25.46 29.71 30.68
1回戦 12 20.16   28.64   31.88 20.16 29.02 25.03 37.46
ルービックマジック 決勝 4 1.38   1.43   1.43 1.47 1.46 1.38 1.41
1回戦 8 1.30   1.66   2.05 1.55 1.38 1.30 3.93
Shinichi Oikawa (及川伸一)    Japan
Shinichi Oikawa (及川伸一)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 複合1回戦 37 18.61   20.25   26.33 20.31 18.93 21.50 18.61
Shinpei Koyama (小山真平)    Japan
Shinpei Koyama (小山真平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 複合1回戦 48 22.47   26.57   28.90 27.28 23.53 30.13 22.47
Sho Kato (加藤翔)    Japan
Sho Kato (加藤翔)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 複合1回戦 80 39.88   49.79   51.21 39.88 54.68 43.47 1:04.91
Shotaro Kudo (工藤正太郎)    Japan
Shotaro Kudo (工藤正太郎)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 20 11.50   16.71   14.81 17.91 17.41 19.56 11.50
複合1回戦 15 13.15   14.97   15.81 13.97 1:11.00 13.15 15.13
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 14 57.94   1:13.33   57.94 1:03.15 1:25.25 1:11.59 1:30.16
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 14 2:16.88   2:28.11   2:28.05 2:19.97 2:36.30 2:39.80 2:16.88
3x3x3片手 1回戦 13 24.43   32.86   39.40 24.43 27.83 31.56 39.18
Shu Kasuga (春日柊)    Japan
Shu Kasuga (春日柊)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 複合1回戦 72 31.13   39.48   47.11 42.66 31.77 44.02 31.13
Shuhei Omura (大村周平)    Japan
Shuhei Omura (大村周平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 3 10.00   10.80   10.00 10.61 10.06 11.72 12.11
2回戦 2 9.22   11.16   11.61 10.84 11.03 12.36 9.22
複合1回戦 3 9.08   12.43   10.81 12.84 13.96 13.63 9.08
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 8 3.80   5.09   4.36 6.96 6.25 3.80 4.65
1回戦 9 3.44   4.64   3.44 4.77 DNF 5.52 3.63
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 1 43.05   45.40   43.05 47.09 43.08 46.33 46.80
1回戦 1 41.52   45.54   41.52 44.03 45.66 48.34 46.94
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 1 1:06.93   WR 1:16.96   NR 1:34.16 1:14.31 1:06.93 1:21.72 1:14.86
1回戦 1 1:13.96   NR 1:27.22   1:27.94 1:13.96 1:31.16 1:40.83 1:22.55
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3片手 決勝 2 15.52   18.96   21.40 15.52 18.05 17.43 22.31
1回戦 1 15.61   18.15   18.16 18.56 17.72 15.61 20.41
Shun Sakurai (櫻井駿)    Japan
Shun Sakurai (櫻井駿)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 複合1回戦 27 17.47   18.69   18.72 17.47 18.65 18.69 21.63
Shusaku Akari (朱里秀作)    Japan
Shusaku Akari (朱里秀作)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 複合1回戦 99 1:15.97   1:38.14   1:31.53 DNF 1:43.56 1:39.33 1:15.97
Shusei Tabuchi (田渕柊星)    Japan
Shusei Tabuchi (田渕柊星)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 複合1回戦 34 16.69   19.71   20.86 16.69 21.50 18.55 19.71
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 25 7.46   9.37   10.18 7.46 12.00 8.16 9.77
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 25 1:30.27   1:42.77   1:37.03 2:26.65 1:30.27 1:33.15 1:58.13
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 7 3:08.40   DNF   4:11.34 DNF 3:08.40
1回戦 7 4:02.38   DNF   DNF 4:28.55 4:02.38
3x3x3片手 1回戦 18 37.38   44.10   49.15 44.21 37.38 53.05 38.93
ルービックマジック 決勝 12 1.53   3.13   2.61 4.00 1.53 DNF 2.77
1回戦 12 1.47   1.85   1.47 2.09 5.80 1.88 1.58
Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平)    Japan
Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 8 12.96   13.85   14.86 13.30 13.40 16.21 12.96
複合1回戦 13 10.36   14.66   15.28 14.78 15.03 10.36 14.16
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 11 6.09   7.77   8.63 12.50 6.09 8.47 6.22
1回戦 12 4.83   5.54   6.44 5.66 5.44 5.52 4.83
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 4 2:18.66   DNF   DNF 2:18.66 DNF
1回戦 3 1:50.46   DNF   DNF 3:06.15 1:50.46
3x3x3片手 決勝 7 23.36   24.82   24.61 34.47 23.36 24.80 25.05
1回戦 9 21.78   27.38   21.78 28.22 26.71 30.43 27.21
Tadayoshi Yabuki (矢吹忠芳)    Japan
Tadayoshi Yabuki (矢吹忠芳)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 複合1回戦 88 52.71   1:08.52   2:25.59 1:17.72 52.71 58.15 1:09.68
Takafumi Haseda (長谷田貴史)    Japan
Takafumi Haseda (長谷田貴史)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 複合1回戦 33 18.18   19.54   19.83 20.31 18.47 20.97 18.18
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 17 2:15.72   2:35.51   3:05.28 2:43.58 2:15.72 2:19.55 2:43.40
Takahiko Ikebata (池端隆彦)    Japan
Takahiko Ikebata (池端隆彦)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 複合1回戦 91 50.94   1:11.27   1:10.28 1:20.71 50.94 1:18.36 1:05.16
Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広)    Japan
Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 19 12.96   16.57   12.96 17.18 21.86 15.02 17.50
複合1回戦 16 12.93   15.02   15.50 15.08 15.38 14.59 12.93
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 6 49.71   54.97   1:15.96 54.36 55.46 49.71 55.09
1回戦 5 52.90   58.48   55.28 1:12.16 52.90 53.30 1:06.86
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 3 1:23.56   1:39.91   1:39.33 1:50.13 1:23.56 1:37.66 1:42.75
1回戦 2 1:16.13   1:34.60   1:40.88 1:16.13 1:38.66 1:37.93 1:27.22
Takanori Matsumoto (松本高憲)    Japan
Takanori Matsumoto (松本高憲)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 複合1回戦 50 22.41   27.42   26.94 29.63 22.41 59.88 25.69
Takayuki Matsumoto (松本孝之)    Japan
Takayuki Matsumoto (松本孝之)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 複合1回戦 54 26.11   29.72   36.21 28.69 26.11 32.38 28.08
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 28 8.24   10.04   10.88 8.24 10.06 23.30 9.18
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Takayuki Nishiyama (西山隆之)    Japan
Takayuki Nishiyama (西山隆之)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 複合1回戦 75 33.50   42.95   33.50 35.43 43.80 49.63 54.25
Takenori Kataoka (片岡武典)    Japan
Takenori Kataoka (片岡武典)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 複合1回戦 74 37.47   42.29   37.47 45.88 52.90 43.34 37.66
Taku Terao (寺尾拓)    Japan
Taku Terao (寺尾拓)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 複合1回戦 67 28.19   35.85   43.05 32.69 32.65 28.19 42.22
Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨)    Japan
Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 21 15.93   17.53   17.90 15.93 16.53 18.15 32.75
複合1回戦 23 12.81   17.48   14.72 31.02 20.05 12.81 17.68
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 12 5.94   8.48   10.72 5.94 8.02 6.71 11.36
1回戦 11 4.80   5.38   5.50 4.96 4.80 11.05 5.68
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 16 1:15.71   1:23.43   1:22.46 2:02.11 1:23.93 1:15.71 1:23.90
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 19 2:37.05   2:52.79   2:45.50 2:37.05 3:00.71 2:52.16 3:06.00
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 3 2:14.88   DNF   DNF 2:56.13 2:14.88
1回戦 8 4:15.56   DNF   4:15.56 DNF DNF
3x3x3片手 1回戦 15 31.33   36.70   33.33 31.33 48.58 38.84 37.94
ルービックマジック 決勝 9 1.30   2.19   1.30 DNF 1.30 2.47 2.80
1回戦 9 1.36   1.67   1.36 2.13 1.41 3.34 1.47
Takuma Takeuchi (竹内琢磨)    Japan
Takuma Takeuchi (竹内琢磨)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 複合1回戦 86 55.55   1:05.04   2:11.05 56.80 1:03.94 55.55 1:14.38
Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也)    Japan
Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 18 13.69   15.98   16.59 16.02 15.33 13.69 18.28
複合1回戦 24 15.30   17.51   18.30 17.43 18.30 15.30 16.81
Tatsuhiro Ito (伊藤龍弘)    Japan
Tatsuhiro Ito (伊藤龍弘)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 複合1回戦 30 16.90   19.26   20.52 21.18 16.90 20.31 16.96
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 24 5.75   8.90   11.21 11.46 6.53 5.75 8.97
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 18 1:24.96   1:27.64   1:35.46 1:24.96 1:25.59 1:30.43 1:26.90
Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭)    Japan
Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 複合1回戦 43 18.97   23.66   21.40 18.97 26.69 27.80 22.90
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 26 7.22   9.62   12.72 11.30 8.96 8.61 7.22
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 29 1:39.63   1:56.92   2:09.09 1:40.78 2:02.27 2:07.72 1:39.63
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 11 5:33.38   DNF   DNF 5:33.38 DNF
ルービックマジック 1回戦 20 3.80   5.15   3.80 8.31 5.93 4.52 5.00
Tomoki Kubo (久保友樹)    Japan
Tomoki Kubo (久保友樹)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 複合1回戦 25 15.71   17.96   15.71 17.97 19.91 17.91 18.00
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 23 7.15   8.35   8.66 9.46 7.15 7.34 9.05
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 24 1:33.56   1:40.28   1:50.05 1:42.47 1:41.06 1:37.30 1:33.56
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 16 2:32.78   2:33.46   2:32.78 2:34.40 2:32.96 2:33.03 2:41.21
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 2 1:48.47   2:03.06   1:53.66 2:27.06 1:48.47
1回戦 2 1:46.03   1:55.60   NR 1:57.72 1:46.03 2:03.06
3x3x3片手 1回戦 20 37.61   47.21   52.75 43.38 54.02 45.50 37.61
Tomoki Shigeta (重田智希)    Japan
Tomoki Shigeta (重田智希)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 複合1回戦 60 26.15   32.04   33.18 33.34 26.15 29.59 36.75
Tomoya Ukegawa (請川智哉)    Japan
Tomoya Ukegawa (請川智哉)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 複合1回戦 63 30.69   33.20   33.86 32.55 43.52 33.18 30.69
Toru Omura (大村徹)    Japan
Toru Omura (大村徹)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 複合1回戦 42 21.02   23.60   22.15 21.02 21.93 31.81 26.71
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 27 7.43   9.64   12.11 7.43 8.68 24.36 8.13
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 20 1:23.83   1:32.88   1:24.86 1:40.94 1:48.84 1:32.83 1:23.83
3x3x3片手 1回戦 17 38.19   43.84   45.75 53.97 44.40 38.19 41.36
ルービックマジック 1回戦 18 1.66   2.86   1.66 2.44 5.71 3.96 2.19
Wataru Hashimura (端村航)    Japan
Wataru Hashimura (端村航)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 7 11.69   13.20   14.58 12.61 15.43 12.41 11.69
複合1回戦 7 11.00   13.24   13.80 14.22 11.69 11.00 14.86
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 13 4.46   5.66   6.11 5.52 7.68 4.46 5.36
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 8 1:43.63   1:55.91   1:53.31 2:00.30 1:43.63 1:54.11 2:05.22
1回戦 8 1:35.78   1:58.73   2:04.13 2:08.78 2:49.94 1:35.78 1:43.28
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 6 2:29.25   DNF   2:29.25 DNF DNF
1回戦 5 3:12.94   DNF   DNF 4:34.25 3:12.94
ルービックマジック 決勝 2 1.25   1.31   1.34 1.25 1.28 1.31 3.97
1回戦 6 1.34   1.51   1.47 1.47 1.34 1.58 2.19
Yoshiaki Hirayama (平山善章)    Japan
Yoshiaki Hirayama (平山善章)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 複合1回戦 32 18.78   19.47   18.78 20.63 19.16 19.31 19.94
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 9 5:02.09   DNF   DNF 5:02.09 DNF
ルービックマジック 決勝 10 0.90   NR 2.25   2.34 3.52 0.90 DNF 0.90
1回戦 2 1.02   1.19   1.16 2.69 1.11 1.30 1.02
Yu Araki (荒木由布)    Japan
Yu Araki (荒木由布)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 10 5:10.19   DNF   DNF DNF 5:10.19
Yu Nakajima (中島悠)    Japan
Yu Nakajima (中島悠)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 6 12.05   13.40   13.40 13.90 12.05 13.88 12.91
2回戦 6 11.83   13.01   15.38 12.90 12.55 13.58 11.83
複合1回戦 4 11.43   12.62   11.43 12.27 13.65 12.52 13.08
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 3 45.66   49.34   46.11 48.77 45.66 54.15 53.13
1回戦 7 52.22   58.87   52.22 55.97 59.38 1:01.25 1:07.77
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 2 1:20.06   1:27.58   1:20.06 1:30.08 1:28.84 1:23.81 1:37.30
1回戦 3 1:19.65   1:34.90   1:39.06 1:38.55 1:19.65 1:31.80 1:34.36
Yu Sajima (佐島優)    Japan
Yu Sajima (佐島優)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 2 8.97   10.55   10.15 9.65 19.13 8.97 11.86
2回戦 3 9.63   11.22   15.09 9.63 10.28 11.30 12.08
複合1回戦 2 10.83   11.60   11.13 11.78 11.88 10.83 14.31
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 2 4.15   4.49   6.71 4.15 4.80 4.47 4.19
1回戦 5 3.34   4.39   8.31 4.36 4.52 4.28 3.34
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 4 46.28   51.59   49.43 49.83 56.56 46.28 55.52
1回戦 3 47.02   51.17   47.02 49.55 1:03.63 50.50 53.47
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 13 1:56.58   2:17.47   DNF 2:34.09 2:10.44 1:56.58 2:07.88
3x3x3片手 決勝 6 21.59   24.02   21.59 23.28 31.84 26.56 22.21
1回戦 7 20.43   24.09   31.41 26.25 23.93 22.09 20.43
ルービックマジック 1回戦 16 1.46   2.70   3.46 1.96 3.11 1.46 3.03
Yudai Yamada (山田雄大)    Japan
Yudai Yamada (山田雄大)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 複合1回戦 87 55.38   1:05.81   1:09.58 1:01.88 55.38 1:05.96 2:05.19
Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平)    Japan
Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 15 11.46   15.13   16.27 15.33 11.46 16.58 13.78
複合1回戦 14 11.44   14.93   13.94 14.13 19.34 11.44 16.71
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 10 54.06   1:03.58   54.06 1:27.11 1:08.59 59.00 1:03.16
1回戦 11 55.81   1:04.71   DNF 1:11.25 59.90 1:02.97 55.81
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 7 1:41.68   1:49.72   2:02.30 1:46.90 1:57.16 1:41.68 1:45.09
1回戦 6 1:39.31   1:55.80   2:17.83 1:39.31 2:07.28 1:54.15 1:45.96
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 5 2:19.44   DNF   DNF 2:19.44 2:23.90
1回戦 4 1:54.81   DNF   1:54.81 DNF DNF
3x3x3片手 決勝 4 17.86   20.16   19.25 17.86 24.94 18.33 22.90
1回戦 3 16.09   19.27   18.93 25.72 16.09 18.68 20.19
Yui Tomita (富田唯依)    Japan
Yui Tomita (富田唯依)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 複合1回戦 66 24.71   34.31   37.81 38.34 29.33 35.80 24.71
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 5 3.63   4.81   5.36 4.80 4.28 8.11 3.63
1回戦 4 3.31   4.35   3.96 3.31 4.16 5.30 4.93
Yuichiro Matsumoto (松本雄一郎)    Japan
Yuichiro Matsumoto (松本雄一郎)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 複合1回戦 39 19.66   21.45   21.19 20.08 19.66 23.08 24.55
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 21 1:25.00   1:37.99   1:37.44 1:43.18 1:33.34 2:08.21 1:25.00
Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史)    Japan
Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 24 12.11   19.46   15.13 18.72 12.11 24.53 47.69
複合1回戦 21 13.81   16.37   13.81 23.22 16.38 16.53 16.21
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 9 58.94   1:02.73   DNF 1:00.96 58.94 1:03.11 1:04.11
1回戦 6 53.94   58.80   1:07.86 53.94 58.41 1:01.59 56.40
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 10 1:48.52   2:08.60   2:10.16 2:07.09 2:10.18 1:48.52 2:08.55
1回戦 10 2:04.33   2:08.39   2:18.84 2:07.21 2:04.33 2:08.72 2:09.25
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
1回戦 6 3:48.53   DNF   DNF DNF 3:48.53
Yuji Yoon (尹 裕智)    Korea
Yuji Yoon (尹 裕智)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 16 12.22   15.16   15.31 28.71 12.22 15.00 15.16
複合1回戦 11 12.09   13.58   14.88 15.61 12.78 13.08 12.09
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 19 1:19.06   1:32.34   1:38.78 2:04.27 1:19.31 1:38.93 1:19.06
3x3x3片手 決勝 12 25.41   28.96   27.13 30.47 29.27 25.41 50.28
1回戦 11 26.86   28.18   27.13 26.86 28.78 29.93 28.63
ルービックマジック 1回戦 13 1.83   1.92   2.03 2.31 1.91 1.83 1.83
Yuki Matsubayashi (松林侑輝)    Japan
Yuki Matsubayashi (松林侑輝)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 複合1回戦 49 21.41   27.18   26.50 21.41 30.63 28.02 27.03
Yuki Tanaka (田中悠樹)    Japan
Yuki Tanaka (田中悠樹)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 複合1回戦 71 33.71   38.80   36.71 49.05 33.71 38.97 40.72
Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝)    Japan
Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 複合1回戦 45 21.13   24.47   21.13 26.94 42.00 23.27 23.21
Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢)    Japan
Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 1 9.36   10.48   10.05 9.81 9.36 11.58 16.93
2回戦 1 9.09   10.03   AsR 10.18 10.38 9.09 9.53 10.65
複合1回戦 1 8.43   NR 11.09   12.34 10.25 10.69 8.43 21.53
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 3 4.09   4.60   4.28 5.80 4.09 5.36 4.16
1回戦 10 3.19   4.71   5.65 5.71 3.53 3.19 4.94
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 2 43.31   46.49   1:04.55 51.00 44.71 43.31 43.75
1回戦 2 47.13   49.47   51.22 48.00 1:09.47 47.13 49.19
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 4 1:36.25   1:40.78   1:40.50 1:44.81 1:37.03 1:36.25 1:47.36
1回戦 5 1:25.00   1:47.79   1:30.84 1:25.00 1:46.80 3:02.53 2:05.72
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 1 1:38.63   DNF   DNF DNF 1:38.63
1回戦 1 1:32.31   DNF   2:48.81 DNF 1:32.31
3x3x3片手 決勝 1 15.00   16.11   WR 16.33 16.88 15.00 15.11 19.03
1回戦 2 15.96   18.95   21.16 18.36 21.63 17.33 15.96
Yuta Okada (岡田雄太)    Japan
Yuta Okada (岡田雄太)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 複合1回戦 26 17.31   18.57   19.55 19.03 17.31 17.93 18.75
Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝)    Japan
Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 17 5.52   7.21   DNF 6.28 5.52 8.28 7.06
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 15 2:04.59   2:33.05   2:04.59 3:42.31 2:46.97 2:22.65 2:29.52
3x3x3片手 1回戦 16 29.75   37.59   33.08 39.91 29.75 39.78 43.43
Yuuta Takahashi (高橋悠太)    Japan
Yuuta Takahashi (高橋悠太)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 複合1回戦 78 34.46   48.08   50.33 50.25 48.15 45.83 34.46