Asian Championship 2010

日付 都市 WCA リンク
2010-10-9~10  Thailand, Bangkok Asian Championship 2010

種目 優勝記録 準優勝記録 3位記録
 ルービックキューブ  Feliks Zemdegs 9.43  Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 10.98  Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 11.19
 2x2x2キューブ  Feliks Zemdegs 2.35  Peerawich Hiranpaphakorn (พีรวิชญ์ พิรัญปภากร) 3.24  Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 3.52
 4x4x4キューブ  Feliks Zemdegs 41.71  Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 46.29  Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 52.39
 5x5x5キューブ  Feliks Zemdegs 1:15.00  Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 1:34.52  Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:34.97
 6x6x6キューブ  Feliks Zemdegs 2:46.58  Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 3:09.90  Simon Lim (林少秋) 3:19.99
 7x7x7キューブ  Feliks Zemdegs 4:05.35  Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 5:13.72  Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 5:16.72
 3x3x3目隠し  Preeda Hongpimolmas (ปรีดา หงส์พิมลมาศ) 48.43  Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 52.44  Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:39.21
 3x3x3最少手数  Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 32  Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 34
 Feliks Zemdegs 32
 3x3x3片手  Feliks Zemdegs 15.97  Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 18.00  Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 18.39
 ルービッククロック  Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 9.81  Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 13.21  Han Wu (吳翰) 16.49
 メガミンクス  Feliks Zemdegs 1:13.74  Richard Jay S. Apagar 1:26.20  Michael 1:30.85
 ピラミンクス  Feliks Zemdegs 6.06  Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 6.12  Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 6.98
 スクエア1  Feliks Zemdegs 23.03  Noppawat Kumdee (ณพวัฒน์ คำดี) 24.25  Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 24.30
 4x4x4目隠し  Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 10:55.00  Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 17:11.00  Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 17:36.00
 5x5x5目隠し  Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 20:00.00
 3x3x3複数目隠し  Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 16/17 56:43  Riadi Arsandi 5/5 42:48  Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 3/3 16:25
 3x3x3足  Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 49.33  Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 58.24  Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 1:18.75
       ルービックマジック  Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) 1.25  Daniel Yeo Sian Leng 1.31  Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1.41
       マスターマジック  Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 3.03  Juan Juli Andika Chandra 3.61  Paolo Jose Panganiban 3.88
  ルービックキューブ   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Feliks Zemdegs 8.53   9.15    Australia 9.44 8.78 9.84 9.22 8.53
2 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 9.25   10.75    Thailand 10.31 11.15 9.25 11.78 10.78
3 Peerawich Hiranpaphakorn (พีรวิชญ์ พิรัญปภากร) 10.44   10.93    Thailand 10.55 11.00 11.65 11.25 10.44
4 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 10.53   11.36    Japan 11.21 10.65 12.77 12.21 10.53
5 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 9.78   11.38    Thailand 9.78 15.13 9.90 12.52 11.71
6 Minghao Chen (陈铭豪) 10.81   12.01    China 10.81 11.93 13.13 10.97 13.53
7 Heribertus Ariando 10.96   12.29    Indonesia 12.05 14.38 12.66 12.16 10.96
8 Richard Jay S. Apagar 10.78   12.36    Philippines 11.91 10.78 14.72 12.84 12.34
9 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 10.92   12.68    Japan 25.05 11.81 10.92 11.69 14.53
10 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 10.75   12.69    Thailand 12.11 14.25 13.68 10.75 12.28
11 Suchakree Ladavarn (สุชาครีย์ ลดาวรรษ์) 11.31   12.69    Thailand 15.61 13.63 12.52 11.93 11.31
12 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 11.06   12.75    Japan 15.78 15.46 11.06 11.52 11.27
13 Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) 10.77   12.78    Thailand 13.34 10.77 15.21 11.34 13.65
14 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 11.08   13.39    Malaysia 17.02 11.08 11.90 14.43 13.84
15 Kengo Kageyama (蔭山賢吾) 12.61   13.39    Japan 14.33 12.61 13.22 12.63 15.40
16 Apidet Lothanakit (อภิเดช หล่อธนกิจ) 12.25   13.81    Thailand 13.59 14.09 13.75 12.25 17.08
17 Azlysha Azmi 12.53   14.08    Malaysia 12.53 14.72 13.68 13.84 15.05
18 Suppanut Nateeraitaiwa (ศุภณัฐ นทีรัยโทวะ) 11.58   14.39    Thailand 15.38 13.06 14.72 17.59 11.58
19 Simon Lim (林少秋) 12.11   14.39    Philippines 13.15 15.56 14.47 16.19 12.11
20 Thapapol Dantrakul (ฐปพล ด่านตระกูล) 12.08   14.40    Thailand 15.03 14.36 14.52 14.33 12.08
21 Janitra Ezra Putra 12.16   14.45    Indonesia 14.22 15.28 14.66 14.46 12.16
22 Ron van Bruchem 13.94   14.46    Netherlands 14.65 15.69 14.53 13.94 14.19
23 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 12.56   14.92    Indonesia 12.56 13.90 15.55 DNF 15.31
24 Atis Smithiphol (อธิศ สมิทธิผล) 14.02   14.92    Thailand 14.44 15.46 14.02 15.90 14.86
25 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 12.86   15.03    Indonesia 14.47 12.86 16.22 14.41 16.21
26 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 13.13   15.16    China 15.05 17.58 14.91 13.13 15.53
27 Wachirawit Chatwiriyacharoen (วชิรวิทย์ ฉัตรวิริยะเจริญ) 13.65   15.19    Thailand 17.18 13.65 14.72 18.36 13.66
28 Theethat Jaruwattanakun (ธีธัช จารุวัฒนกุล) 11.71   15.25    Thailand 15.93 16.59 14.40 11.71 15.41
29 Preeda Hongpimolmas (ปรีดา หงส์พิมลมาศ) 13.13   15.27    Thailand 25.96 13.13 17.09 14.72 14.00
30 Daniel Yeo Sian Leng 13.78   15.31    Malaysia 13.83 15.52 16.58 13.78 17.88
31 Supakit Nateeraitaiwa (ศุภกิตติ์ นทีรัยโทวะ) 14.31   15.51    Thailand 15.19 14.31 15.34 16.00 16.59
32 Weragone Yimwilai (วีรากร ยิ้มวิลัย) 12.93   15.53    Thailand 12.93 18.69 13.83 18.11 14.66
33 Abel Brata 14.13   15.54    Indonesia 17.19 15.08 17.31 14.34 14.13
34 Robin Blöhm 13.50   15.61    Germany 13.50 16.25 15.41 17.94 15.16
35 Witsawachit Srisantia 12.96   15.68    Thailand 14.15 12.96 15.96 18.88 16.93
36 Worasil Bunpeam (วรศิลป์ บุญเปี่ยม) 14.66   15.73    Thailand 15.52 15.53 18.21 16.13 14.66
37 Phoochit Roonooy (ภูชิสส์ รุ่นอ๋อย) 15.16   16.25    Thailand 16.72 16.36 15.66 15.16 19.34
38 Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 13.18   16.44    Thailand 13.18 15.05 17.90 20.66 16.36
39 Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 15.02   16.54    Thailand 15.02 17.19 16.33 19.66 16.09
40 Michael 14.61   16.64    Indonesia 16.52 17.30 14.61 20.66 16.11
41 Chanvit Rodpao (ชาญวิทย์ รอดเภา) 15.02   16.72    Thailand 17.52 17.40 17.50 15.02 15.25
42 Apichai Boonnuam (อภิชัย บุญน่วม) 15.36   16.80    Thailand 15.71 15.36 18.56 19.40 16.13
43 Riadi Arsandi 16.52   16.81    Indonesia 16.58 17.28 16.58 17.63 16.52
44 Bannawit Pimpanuwat (บรรณวิชญ์ พิมพานุวัตร) 13.78   16.87    Thailand 14.00 13.78 18.93 DNF 17.68
45 Ekanat Meparinya (เอกณัฐ เมปริญญา) 15.61   16.89    Thailand 16.19 17.78 15.61 24.97 16.71
46 Jakkaphat Sookudom (จักรภัทร สุขอุดม) 14.34   16.90    Thailand 14.34 16.11 15.40 19.19 20.91
47 Nathapat Chawawiwat (ณัฐพัชร์ ชววิวรรธน์) 14.71   17.11    Thailand 18.03 14.71 20.05 16.03 17.28
48 Phopphon Suwattee (ภพพนธ์ สุวัตถี) 15.44   17.11    Thailand 16.40 15.44 18.36 16.56 20.84
49 Wang Junwen (王俊文) 15.41   17.32    Malaysia 17.77 16.72 17.46 15.41 18.11
50 Monika Zimmermann 16.44   17.43    Germany 17.97 16.78 16.44 18.50 17.55
51 Amornchai Suksusut (อมรชัย สุขสุสุทธิ๋) 16.11   17.77    Thailand 16.11 18.52 19.75 17.96 16.83
52 Prin Kijviwattanakarn (ปริญ กิจวิวัฒนการ) 14.65   17.80    Thailand 19.27 22.09 14.65 18.25 15.88
53 Rattee Phisitphatchara 14.83   17.89    Thailand 19.59 17.50 19.91 16.58 14.83
54 Claudio Kevin 15.00   18.00    Indonesia DNF 15.96 15.00 18.34 19.69
55 Paolo Jose Panganiban 15.61   18.08    Philippines 19.56 20.84 18.02 15.61 16.65
56 Wasan Surachai 15.21   18.29    Thailand 15.21 17.90 20.50 20.11 16.86
57 Tanai Chaikraveephand (ธนัย ชัยกระวีพันธ์) 15.50   18.50    Thailand 17.59 18.13 15.50 19.77 21.09
58 Nattanon Pornchaisakuldee 16.81   18.55    Thailand 17.80 16.81 20.03 17.83 21.56
59 Masayuki Akimoto (秋元正行) 17.00   18.58    Japan 17.36 17.00 20.22 21.16 18.16
60 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 15.38   18.61    Indonesia 19.15 17.84 18.84 19.72 15.38
61 Janilo Ocampo 17.58   18.79    Philippines 17.65 17.58 21.34 18.56 20.15
62 Sirapat Aunkaew 17.75   18.90    Thailand 19.00 20.16 17.75 18.66 19.03
63 Teera Tareesuchevakul (ธีรา ธารีสุชีวกุล) 16.93   18.97    Thailand 20.66 18.86 18.41 19.65 16.93
64 Rachata Thongruay (รัชตะ ทองรวย) 17.81   19.47    Thailand 18.55 21.15 21.44 18.72 17.81
65 Parin Meparinya (ปรินทร์ เมปริญญา) 16.18   19.64    Thailand 17.90 22.11 16.18 19.31 21.71
66 Shusei Tabuchi (田渕柊星) 15.90   19.79    Japan 19.44 21.27 15.90 31.46 18.65
67 Arnaud van Galen 18.84   19.79    Netherlands 19.63 18.84 DNF 19.72 20.03
68 Puttawat Sanannarm (พุทธวัฒน์ สนั่นนาม) 15.72   19.82    Thailand 20.83 20.28 18.34 33.61 15.72
69 Noppawat Kumdee (ณพวัฒน์ คำดี) 15.71   20.35    Thailand 18.71 20.80 21.55 25.21 15.71
70 Tawanporn Laovanichvit (ธวัลพร เหล่าวณิชย์วิทย์) 17.84   20.62    Thailand 22.11 19.71 20.59 17.84 21.56
71 Patinya Prapasinsap 19.59   20.68    Thailand 20.83 20.80 20.41 26.83 19.59
72 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 15.83   20.74    Thailand 15.83 21.25 23.80 21.03 19.94
73 Nattasit Phaisalrittiwong (ณัฐสิทธิ์ ไพศาลฤทธิวงศ์) 18.66   20.77    Thailand 23.25 20.49 18.66 20.61 21.21
74 Peeranat Worasart 18.55   20.90    Thailand 22.50 DNF 20.96 18.55 19.25
75 Piyachat Jamsai (ปิยะฉัตร แจ่มใส) 19.05   21.21    Thailand 24.55 20.38 20.78 19.05 22.47
76 Ardnarong Lertsangsuwan (อาจณรงค์ เลิศแสงสุวรรณ) 19.55   21.53    Thailand 20.72 20.28 19.55 24.91 23.59
77 Pooripat Pattarasadtasaranee (ภูริภัทร์ ภัทรเศรษฐเศรณี) 20.50   22.24    Thailand 22.06 21.77 20.50 28.02 22.90
78 Narongsak Moradokpermpoon (ณรงค์ศักดิ์ มรดกเพิ่มพูล) 20.50   22.31    Thailand 22.18 20.50 22.97 24.58 21.77
79 Phanutach Preechawuttidet 19.90   22.40    Thailand 22.25 23.09 27.56 21.86 19.90
80 Lee Jia Yong (李伽榮) 19.15   22.46    Malaysia 22.43 21.15 23.81 24.41 19.15
81 Napat Jarureuangsri 19.69   22.58    Thailand 26.38 22.34 24.53 19.69 20.86
82 Nattharin Panyasakulwong 17.46   22.68    Thailand 23.41 24.65 22.08 22.56 17.46
83 Donovon Jose Panganiban 19.93   22.72    Philippines 23.41 24.88 23.06 21.68 19.93
84 Thanaporn Sichanugrist (ธนพร สิชฌนุกฤษฎ์) 18.90   22.93    Thailand 25.46 21.36 30.33 21.97 18.90
85 Han Wu (吳翰) 22.03   23.05    Taiwan 22.03 23.75 22.55 22.88 23.71
86 Jitsupat Rattanakangwanwong 15.75   23.35    Thailand 15.75 24.86 35.28 22.75 22.43
87 Wirawat Keypun (วีระวัฒน์ คลีพันธ์) 22.33   23.40    Thailand 23.30 24.11 22.33 27.80 22.80
88 Poom Chitnuchtaranon 22.05   23.48    Thailand 24.71 27.13 23.52 22.22 22.05
89 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 19.31   23.75    Japan 19.31 23.00 26.41 27.06 21.83
90 Chatree Malarak (ชาตรี มาลารักษ์) 20.30   25.02    Thailand 28.41 23.93 20.30 28.46 22.72
91 Pitsanu Mukdaprakorn (พิษณุ มุกดาประกร) 20.71   25.04    Thailand 29.53 20.71 23.66 32.71 21.94
92 Wanchalerm Peerapattanapoom 21.97   25.04    Thailand 22.68 26.93 21.97 29.66 25.52
93 Chalotorn Hatthapornsawan 21.83   25.10    Thailand 27.71 21.83 24.13 24.96 26.22
94 Tinnapop Suparjak (ติณณภพ สุภาจักร์) 24.27   25.45    Thailand 26.28 24.68 24.27 25.40 28.41
95 Suwanna Samankatiwat (สุวรรณณะ สมานคติวัฒน์) 18.52   25.86    Thailand 25.27 18.52 26.22 26.08 27.11
96 Jira Siangchin 19.90   27.13    Thailand 30.00 19.90 27.84 31.40 23.55
97 Natchanon Ploiplai (ณัฐชนน พลอยพลาย) 22.13   27.43    Thailand 25.43 31.34 22.13 32.91 25.53
98 Chatchawan Jaruwattanakun (ชัชวาลย์ จารุวัฒนกุล) 27.18   27.98    Thailand 28.18 31.25 27.18 28.36 27.41
99 Jinnawat Preedayant (จิณณวัตร ปรีดายันต์) 21.75   28.19    Thailand 21.75 29.13 29.65 25.80 29.91
100 Adul Maprasit 26.27   28.59    Thailand 26.27 26.94 27.84 31.00 31.96
101 Gun Sirimart (กันย์ ศืริมาตย์) 26.58   30.46    Thailand 27.71 36.30 29.38 26.58 34.28
102 Phawit Wongsarawit 26.36   30.51    Thailand 31.06 27.94 44.88 32.52 26.36
103 Maria Oey 26.53   30.59    Indonesia 29.25 26.53 45.91 33.65 28.88
104 Chatrtime Chatramornrat 22.53   32.82    Thailand 39.50 22.53 32.38 34.44 31.65
105 Arash Maslehatjoo (آرش مصلحت جو) 25.41   33.81    Iran 39.27 34.09 36.90 30.44 25.41
106 Nirut Wongsamanode (นิรุทธ์ วงศ์สมาโนตน์) 28.47   33.89    Thailand 32.53 37.88 31.25 28.47 39.19
107 Tanatorn Chowvanayotin (ธนธร เชาวนโยธิน) 30.58   36.72    Thailand 38.55 30.58 40.15 34.52 37.08
108 Benjamon Petchareanmongkol 32.58   38.28    Thailand 40.88 32.58 34.36 DNF 39.59
109 Anders Larsson 33.56   38.87    Sweden 38.09 37.05 33.56 41.47 43.47
110 Asbjørn Olling 34.50   38.88    Denmark 34.50 36.84 45.59 39.25 40.56
111 Adam Reduan Chin 43.77   48.29    Malaysia 43.77 48.52 50.30 46.05 52.72
112 Jirutkom Marovya (จิรัฐคม มารวย) 45.72   50.23    Thailand 49.09 45.72 1:02.00 47.13 54.47
113 Chatrtham Chatramornrat 43.28   50.69    Thailand 55.69 43.28 57.72 48.18 48.21
114 Kouichi Tabuchi (田渕幸一) 48.81   52.15    Japan 1:06.05 49.30 53.50 48.81 53.66
115 Akiko Tabuchi (田渕明子) 39.94   56.63    Japan 1:16.36 53.21 55.33 1:01.34 39.94
116 Kong Chai Chen 43.88   59.43    Malaysia 1:08.83 43.88 49.33 1:28.93 1:00.13
117 Svend Olling 1:21.13   1:46.09    Denmark 2:18.22 1:21.13 DNF 1:21.43 1:38.61
  ルービックキューブ   2回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Feliks Zemdegs 8.08   9.49    Australia 11.34 10.13 9.81 8.53 8.08
2 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 8.08   NR 9.82   AsR  Japan 10.38 11.16 10.38 8.08 8.69
3 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 9.80   10.34   NR  Thailand 10.78 9.81 11.47 9.80 10.43
4 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 9.38   10.66    Thailand 10.86 11.69 9.38 10.86 10.27
5 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 10.78   11.54    Japan 11.50 10.78 11.93 12.47 11.19
6 Peerawich Hiranpaphakorn (พีรวิชญ์ พิรัญปภากร) 9.44   11.80    Thailand 14.11 11.46 13.68 10.27 9.44
7 Simon Lim (林少秋) 11.11   12.20    Philippines 11.11 14.75 13.06 12.36 11.19
8 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 10.56   12.25    Malaysia 12.81 11.72 10.56 14.15 12.21
9 Preeda Hongpimolmas (ปรีดา หงส์พิมลมาศ) 9.90   12.51    Thailand 13.28 9.90 31.11 11.44 12.81
10 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 10.29   12.52    Japan 10.29 14.43 10.88 12.40 14.28
11 Heribertus Ariando 11.66   12.84    Indonesia 11.80 14.94 15.77 11.78 11.66
12 Suchakree Ladavarn (สุชาครีย์ ลดาวรรษ์) 11.46   12.86    Thailand 13.68 11.46 12.55 12.34 17.44
13 Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) 11.52   12.92    Thailand 11.52 13.30 13.74 13.93 11.71
14 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 11.08   13.33    Thailand 11.08 15.21 11.84 15.40 12.93
15 Minghao Chen (陈铭豪) 11.15   13.41    China 11.65 11.15 15.81 16.08 12.78
16 Kengo Kageyama (蔭山賢吾) 12.86   13.47    Japan 12.86 15.36 13.63 13.21 13.56
17 Richard Jay S. Apagar 11.83   13.57    Philippines 15.81 15.13 12.71 12.88 11.83
18 Thapapol Dantrakul (ฐปพล ด่านตระกูล) 10.86   13.64    Thailand 10.86 13.91 13.41 13.61 15.66
19 Witsawachit Srisantia 10.69   13.69    Thailand 12.00 14.25 10.69 14.81 15.18
20 Azlysha Azmi 11.77   14.10    Malaysia 17.30 11.77 14.88 13.66 13.75
21 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 13.71   14.33    China 15.30 13.83 13.86 16.78 13.71
22 Nathapat Chawawiwat (ณัฐพัชร์ ชววิวรรธน์) 12.97   14.41    Thailand 18.88 13.58 14.47 15.19 12.97
23 Janitra Ezra Putra 12.09   14.57    Indonesia 16.11 14.06 12.09 15.41 14.25
24 Weragone Yimwilai (วีรากร ยิ้มวิลัย) 13.36   14.63    Thailand 14.03 14.59 15.28 16.44 13.36
25 Ron van Bruchem 13.34   14.64    Netherlands 14.84 14.56 13.34 14.53 19.93
26 Theethat Jaruwattanakun (ธีธัช จารุวัฒนกุล) 13.28   14.75    Thailand 13.28 15.36 13.47 15.41 16.05
27 Jakkaphat Sookudom (จักรภัทร สุขอุดม) 13.27   14.93    Thailand 14.13 13.27 14.63 16.02 DNF
28 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 12.30   15.07    Indonesia 16.86 12.52 12.30 16.08 16.61
29 Ekanat Meparinya (เอกณัฐ เมปริญญา) 12.69   15.20    Thailand 14.80 12.69 15.03 19.78 15.78
30 Robin Blöhm 13.41   15.30    Germany 16.08 18.84 15.15 13.41 14.66
31 Apidet Lothanakit (อภิเดช หล่อธนกิจ) 14.36   15.38    Thailand 16.90 14.65 14.36 16.22 15.27
32 Daniel Yeo Sian Leng 12.61   15.39    Malaysia 14.88 18.34 14.28 12.61 17.00
33 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 12.33   15.40    Indonesia 12.33 18.34 18.18 14.83 13.19
34 Worasil Bunpeam (วรศิลป์ บุญเปี่ยม) 12.86   15.46    Thailand 14.96 16.38 15.03 17.05 12.86
35 Michael 15.03   15.49    Indonesia 15.34 15.03 15.52 15.61 16.86
36 Bannawit Pimpanuwat (บรรณวิชญ์ พิมพานุวัตร) 13.52   15.57    Thailand 14.63 19.61 14.91 17.18 13.52
37 Riadi Arsandi 13.69   15.62    Indonesia 16.13 16.21 14.90 13.69 15.84
38 Paolo Jose Panganiban 13.84   15.63    Philippines 15.72 15.97 13.84 15.21 18.38
39 Sirapat Aunkaew 14.50   15.82    Thailand 15.06 14.50 16.72 16.44 15.96
40 Wachirawit Chatwiriyacharoen (วชิรวิทย์ ฉัตรวิริยะเจริญ) 14.30   15.86    Thailand 17.84 16.61 15.18 15.80 14.30
41 Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 14.84   15.86    Thailand 16.65 14.84 15.40 15.65 16.52
42 Suppanut Nateeraitaiwa (ศุภณัฐ นทีรัยโทวะ) 13.65   16.03    Thailand 13.65 15.21 16.40 16.47 17.52
43 Supakit Nateeraitaiwa (ศุภกิตติ์ นทีรัยโทวะ) 9.34   16.07    Thailand 16.90 15.36 15.96 9.34 21.40
44 Monika Zimmermann 15.08   16.20    Germany 15.34 15.08 15.43 19.22 17.84
45 Prin Kijviwattanakarn (ปริญ กิจวิวัฒนการ) 14.84   16.33    Thailand 15.66 17.83 17.21 16.13 14.84
46 Rattee Phisitphatchara 15.61   16.53    Thailand 17.69 16.27 15.61 20.11 15.63
47 Abel Brata 12.33   16.54    Indonesia 12.33 16.44 17.59 15.59 18.19
48 Amornchai Suksusut (อมรชัย สุขสุสุทธิ๋) 15.61   16.56    Thailand 16.81 15.61 16.65 16.22 17.53
49 Wang Junwen (王俊文) 16.43   17.21    Malaysia 16.81 19.40 17.86 16.43 16.97
50 Apichai Boonnuam (อภิชัย บุญน่วม) 13.31   17.28    Thailand 17.61 17.59 13.31 16.65 27.16
51 Tanai Chaikraveephand (ธนัย ชัยกระวีพันธ์) 14.75   17.45    Thailand 14.75 21.15 16.21 15.00 27.94
52 Phoochit Roonooy (ภูชิสส์ รุ่นอ๋อย) 16.81   17.78    Thailand 19.28 17.25 18.77 16.81 17.33
53 Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 15.65   17.79    Thailand 19.02 17.63 28.28 15.65 16.72
54 Chanvit Rodpao (ชาญวิทย์ รอดเภา) 15.13   17.81    Thailand 20.22 18.43 16.43 18.58 15.13
55 Janilo Ocampo 15.00   17.84    Philippines 18.84 15.00 18.11 18.27 17.15
56 Phopphon Suwattee (ภพพนธ์ สุวัตถี) 13.58   18.41    Thailand 19.80 16.38 20.05 13.58 19.05
57 Masayuki Akimoto (秋元正行) 17.81   18.48    Japan 18.52 22.30 19.05 17.81 17.86
58 Claudio Kevin 16.19   18.51    Indonesia 17.33 18.69 19.52 16.19 21.11
59 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 16.31   19.20    Indonesia 22.43 16.31 16.75 18.69 22.15
60 Teera Tareesuchevakul (ธีรา ธารีสุชีวกุล) 17.33   19.42    Thailand 24.72 17.33 18.90 18.03 21.33
  ルービックキューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Feliks Zemdegs 9.25   9.43    Australia 13.22 9.25 9.58 9.27 9.44
2 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 9.22   10.98    Japan 9.22 10.52 14.15 10.28 12.15
3 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 10.16   11.19    Japan 10.22 11.33 13.13 12.02 10.16
4 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 10.11   11.30    Thailand 10.11 11.40 11.78 DNF 10.71
5 Peerawich Hiranpaphakorn (พีรวิชญ์ พิรัญปภากร) 10.19   11.57    Thailand 13.11 11.58 10.19 11.80 11.33
6 Heribertus Ariando 11.13   12.21   NR  Indonesia 12.30 11.13 12.65 11.68 14.68
7 Suchakree Ladavarn (สุชาครีย์ ลดาวรรษ์) 10.21   12.27    Thailand 11.15 11.81 10.21 DNF 13.84
8 Minghao Chen (陈铭豪) 11.27   12.44    China 11.27 12.93 13.00 13.55 11.40
9 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 11.02   12.51    Thailand 11.53 13.40 11.02 13.59 12.61
10 Simon Lim (林少秋) 12.03   12.51    Philippines 13.08 12.33 12.03 12.11 13.08
11 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 9.15   12.67    Thailand 9.15 13.80 14.19 10.02 14.84
12 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 9.68   12.69    Malaysia 12.80 11.50 14.19 13.77 9.68
13 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 10.38   13.15    Japan 10.38 11.65 15.22 13.71 14.09
14 Kengo Kageyama (蔭山賢吾) 10.58   13.27    Japan 12.97 15.22 11.61 15.63 10.58
15 Preeda Hongpimolmas (ปรีดา หงส์พิมลมาศ) 12.16   14.81    Thailand 15.30 12.16 13.80 15.33 15.97
16 Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) 11.83   14.88    Thailand 11.83 17.52 32.18 12.71 14.41
  2x2x2キューブ   予選   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Teera Tareesuchevakul (ธีรา ธารีสุชีวกุล) 5.90   7.42    Thailand 6.93 5.90 11.52 6.63 8.69
2 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 5.83   7.49    Thailand 6.66 6.06 9.75 5.83 18.41
3 Ardnarong Lertsangsuwan (อาจณรงค์ เลิศแสงสุวรรณ) 6.25   7.52    Thailand 9.72 6.58 13.25 6.27 6.25
4 Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 5.22   7.69    Thailand 5.22 6.53 8.59 DNF 7.94
5 Narongsak Moradokpermpoon (ณรงค์ศักดิ์ มรดกเพิ่มพูล) 4.19   7.74    Thailand 4.19 8.97 11.25 7.97 6.27
6 Napat Jarureuangsri 6.97   7.76    Thailand 7.50 7.19 6.97 8.58 9.58
7 Jakkaphat Sookudom (จักรภัทร สุขอุดม) 6.47   8.31    Thailand 6.72 7.69 10.52 10.91 6.47
8 Amornchai Suksusut (อมรชัย สุขสุสุทธิ๋) 7.63   8.35    Thailand 9.53 7.71 18.86 7.63 7.81
9 Pooripat Pattarasadtasaranee (ภูริภัทร์ ภัทรเศรษฐเศรณี) 7.81   10.96    Thailand DNF 12.61 9.06 11.21 7.81
10 Phongnarin Anantariyavech 7.41   11.00    Thailand 7.41 9.31 11.52 12.18 DNF
11 Nattharin Panyasakulwong 8.86   11.39    Thailand 10.59 28.38 10.69 8.86 12.88
12 Peeranat Worasart 10.13   11.92    Thailand 12.86 10.69 13.50 10.13 12.21
13 Adul Maprasit 13.03   13.50    Thailand DNF 13.03 13.34 13.90 13.25
14 Tanakon Aranyakasemsuk 12.41   14.72    Thailand 12.41 20.00 14.06 13.16 16.94
15 Patinya Prapasinsap 13.93   14.91    Thailand 14.55 13.93 15.06 DNF 15.11
16 Nara Mahannop (นรา มหรรณพ) 10.27   20.01    Thailand 12.06 22.44 25.52 DNF 10.27
17 Gun Sirimart (กันย์ ศืริมาตย์) 9.56   26.85    Thailand 31.36 31.40 17.78 9.56 DNF
  2x2x2キューブ   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 3.28   3.82    Thailand 5.13 3.46 4.21 3.78 3.28
2 Peerawich Hiranpaphakorn (พีรวิชญ์ พิรัญปภากร) 3.33   3.85    Thailand 4.63 3.33 3.90 3.61 4.03
3 Feliks Zemdegs 2.69   3.91    Australia 3.81 4.55 3.38 5.93 2.69
4 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 4.03   4.73    Thailand 4.84 7.02 4.03 4.33 5.02
5 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 3.77   4.84    Japan 5.03 3.77 13.02 5.18 4.31
6 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 3.59   4.87    Japan 3.93 5.77 3.59 6.03 4.91
7 Heribertus Ariando 3.02   4.99    Indonesia 5.58 3.97 3.02 5.41 7.27
8 Wachirawit Chatwiriyacharoen (วชิรวิทย์ ฉัตรวิริยะเจริญ) 4.33   5.32    Thailand 6.61 4.33 4.94 7.09 4.41
9 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 4.36   5.45    Malaysia 6.22 4.43 5.69 8.99 4.36
10 Richard Jay S. Apagar 4.90   5.52    Philippines 4.90 5.58 5.66 5.31 6.30
11 Witsawachit Srisantia 4.93   5.54    Thailand 8.08 6.16 5.15 4.93 5.30
12 Daniel Yeo Sian Leng 4.47   5.61    Malaysia 4.47 7.15 5.43 5.28 6.11
13 Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) 4.21   5.62    Thailand 5.52 7.72 4.21 5.31 6.02
14 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 4.58   5.85    Thailand 4.58 6.33 4.78 6.56 6.44
15 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 5.19   5.85    China 5.90 5.19 6.21 5.63 6.03
16 Bannawit Pimpanuwat (บรรณวิชญ์ พิมพานุวัตร) 5.65   6.03    Thailand 6.15 6.97 5.65 5.97 5.97
17 Riadi Arsandi 5.21   6.16    Indonesia 5.21 5.84 5.83 7.06 6.81
18 Prin Kijviwattanakarn (ปริญ กิจวิวัฒนการ) 4.47   6.30    Thailand 8.44 6.69 5.13 7.09 4.47
19 Kengo Kageyama (蔭山賢吾) 5.28   6.35    Japan 5.28 5.97 7.58 6.36 6.71
20 Worasil Bunpeam (วรศิลป์ บุญเปี่ยม) 5.90   6.36    Thailand 6.13 8.08 5.90 6.55 6.41
21 Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 5.05   6.39    Thailand 7.83 5.05 5.47 18.28 5.88
22 Apidet Lothanakit (อภิเดช หล่อธนกิจ) 4.43   6.41    Thailand 7.75 4.43 5.19 6.28 7.86
23 Ardnarong Lertsangsuwan (อาจณรงค์ เลิศแสงสุวรรณ) 5.43   6.45    Thailand 7.02 5.43 6.83 7.43 5.50
24 Nathapat Chawawiwat (ณัฐพัชร์ ชววิวรรธน์) 4.38   6.57    Thailand 4.38 6.09 6.90 8.34 6.72
25 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 5.05   6.60    Thailand 6.09 7.46 7.11 6.59 5.05
26 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 2.55   NR 6.61    Indonesia 8.27 5.91 12.66 2.55 5.66
27 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 5.80   6.63    Indonesia 5.80 6.68 6.63 6.84 6.59
28 Robin Blöhm 6.15   6.70    Germany 11.15 6.31 7.53 6.15 6.25
29 Phoochit Roonooy (ภูชิสส์ รุ่นอ๋อย) 6.28   6.71    Thailand 7.03 6.28 6.43 6.66 8.09
30 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 5.18   6.72    Japan 5.18 6.09 7.30 10.97 6.78
31 Theethat Jaruwattanakun (ธีธัช จารุวัฒนกุล) 5.66   6.72    Thailand 5.66 19.03 5.78 8.53 5.84
32 Sirapat Aunkaew 5.80   6.77    Thailand 5.80 7.18 6.43 6.71 8.06
33 Simon Lim (林少秋) 5.83   6.92    Philippines 8.13 7.38 5.83 6.09 7.30
34 Janitra Ezra Putra 3.33   6.94    Indonesia 6.30 8.40 3.33 9.08 6.11
35 Weragone Yimwilai (วีรากร ยิ้มวิลัย) 5.75   7.06    Thailand 7.78 7.16 5.75 6.68 7.33
36 Jira Siangchin 5.88   7.07    Thailand 9.94 8.00 6.08 7.13 5.88
37 Tanai Chaikraveephand (ธนัย ชัยกระวีพันธ์) 6.38   7.25    Thailand 8.22 DNF 6.38 6.94 6.58
38 Ron van Bruchem 6.55   7.32    Netherlands 7.38 6.55 7.61 9.34 6.96
39 Teera Tareesuchevakul (ธีรา ธารีสุชีวกุล) 5.40   7.35    Thailand 8.16 5.91 5.40 8.78 7.97
40 Suppanut Nateeraitaiwa (ศุภณัฐ นทีรัยโทวะ) 6.83   7.36    Thailand 10.05 6.83 7.56 6.83 7.69
41 Amornchai Suksusut (อมรชัย สุขสุสุทธิ๋) 3.43   7.46    Thailand 10.61 3.43 5.97 7.97 8.43
42 Wang Junwen (王俊文) 5.63   7.48    Malaysia 7.08 8.36 7.56 7.81 5.63
43 Piyachat Jamsai (ปิยะฉัตร แจ่มใส) 6.18   7.49    Thailand 7.09 7.71 6.18 7.66 11.61
44 Jakkaphat Sookudom (จักรภัทร สุขอุดม) 6.30   7.51    Thailand 9.83 7.27 6.30 8.78 6.48
45 Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 6.43   7.59    Thailand 6.63 8.25 7.90 DNF 6.43
46 Puttawat Sanannarm (พุทธวัฒน์ สนั่นนาม) 7.15   7.60    Thailand 8.05 7.15 7.27 7.47 10.21
47 Narongsak Moradokpermpoon (ณรงค์ศักดิ์ มรดกเพิ่มพูล) 5.11   7.62    Thailand 9.06 5.11 7.30 7.15 8.41
48 Ekanat Meparinya (เอกณัฐ เมปริญญา) 6.06   7.65    Thailand 6.06 13.55 6.78 8.09 8.08
49 Han Wu (吳翰) 6.38   7.75    Taiwan 7.50 6.38 7.41 8.34 10.00
50 Apichai Boonnuam (อภิชัย บุญน่วม) 5.88   7.78    Thailand 5.88 7.84 6.83 9.83 8.66
51 Supakit Nateeraitaiwa (ศุภกิตติ์ นทีรัยโทวะ) 5.18   7.79    Thailand 5.18 6.93 DNF 8.12 8.31
52 Shusei Tabuchi (田渕柊星) 4.21   7.94    Japan 6.21 4.21 8.58 10.33 9.02
53 Janilo Ocampo 6.94   8.01    Philippines 8.00 6.94 7.40 13.38 8.63
54 Abel Brata 7.18   8.01    Indonesia 8.05 8.78 8.77 7.18 7.21
55 Rachata Thongruay (รัชตะ ทองรวย) 4.84   8.02    Thailand 7.81 4.84 11.13 8.55 7.71
56 Michael 7.88   8.37    Indonesia 8.21 7.88 7.96 8.94 9.78
57 Lee Jia Yong (李伽榮) 7.31   8.46    Malaysia 7.31 7.83 7.78 9.77 11.41
58 Arnaud van Galen 7.40   8.50    Netherlands 8.84 7.61 9.06 7.40 DNF
59 Monika Zimmermann 7.65   8.77    Germany 10.19 7.65 8.43 8.66 9.23
60 Napat Jarureuangsri 4.06   8.92    Thailand 8.52 4.06 10.22 10.18 8.05
61 Nattanon Pornchaisakuldee 7.43   9.07    Thailand 11.88 9.59 8.61 9.02 7.43
62 Wuttiwat Sritanisarakorn (วุฒิวัฒน์ ศรีฐานิศรากร) 7.84   9.11    Thailand 10.25 7.84 8.53 8.56 10.30
63 Suchakree Ladavarn (สุชาครีย์ ลดาวรรษ์) 4.66   9.28    Thailand 4.66 5.11 DNF 5.72 17.02
64 Donovon Jose Panganiban 8.47   9.45    Philippines 8.69 11.28 8.83 10.83 8.47
65 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 5.69   9.76    Indonesia 13.78 5.69 10.30 11.36 7.61
66 Peeranat Worasart 7.50   9.96    Thailand 14.09 7.50 12.55 8.69 8.65
67 Pooripat Pattarasadtasaranee (ภูริภัทร์ ภัทรเศรษฐเศรณี) 8.34   10.02    Thailand 8.34 9.93 10.36 9.78 10.86
68 Chanvit Rodpao (ชาญวิทย์ รอดเภา) 9.72   10.03    Thailand 12.16 10.38 9.72 9.75 9.97
69 Claudio Kevin 6.43   10.07    Indonesia 6.43 12.59 8.83 14.84 8.80
70 Nattasit Phaisalrittiwong (ณัฐสิทธิ์ ไพศาลฤทธิวงศ์) 6.40   10.18    Thailand 13.13 8.88 14.09 8.52 6.40
71 Chalotorn Hatthapornsawan 8.27   10.20    Thailand 17.05 10.34 10.22 10.03 8.27
72 Arash Maslehatjoo (آرش مصلحت جو) 8.47   11.07    Iran 20.55 8.47 9.03 9.52 14.65
73 Chatchawan Jaruwattanakun (ชัชวาลย์ จารุวัฒนกุล) 9.28   11.48    Thailand 9.28 11.06 20.08 13.38 10.00
74 Natchanon Ploiplai (ณัฐชนน พลอยพลาย) 7.75   11.93    Thailand 14.18 9.47 12.77 13.56 7.75
75 Nattharin Panyasakulwong 9.93   11.93    Thailand 9.93 20.33 11.46 10.06 14.28
76 Adul Maprasit 10.78   12.81    Thailand 14.03 11.56 12.83 15.13 10.78
77 Chatrtime Chatramornrat 10.21   13.22    Thailand 11.66 10.21 17.02 12.34 15.66
78 Adam Reduan Chin 8.36   16.77    Malaysia 12.25 17.94 8.36 27.91 20.11
79 Anders Larsson 13.09   17.43    Sweden 13.09 30.43 15.93 20.93 15.43
80 Tanatorn Chowvanayotin (ธนธร เชาวนโยธิน) 3.44   19.52    Thailand 3.44 16.19 15.50 26.86 28.68
81 Kong Chai Chen 14.44   23.16    Malaysia 21.58 31.01 14.44 27.66 20.25
  2x2x2キューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Feliks Zemdegs 1.13   OcR 2.35   WR  Australia 1.13 1.83 3.13 2.09 3.66
2 Peerawich Hiranpaphakorn (พีรวิชญ์ พิรัญปภากร) 3.02   3.24   NR  Thailand 3.25 3.02 4.18 3.15 3.31
3 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1.97   NR 3.52    Thailand 1.97 2.36 4.36 DNF 3.83
4 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 2.13   3.57   NR  Japan 5.28 2.13 2.31 4.68 3.71
5 Heribertus Ariando 2.41   NR 3.71   NR  Indonesia 3.81 2.41 6.33 3.08 4.25
6 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 2.08   3.85    Thailand 2.08 2.63 4.27 4.65 5.31
7 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 2.25   4.11    Japan 3.58 2.25 4.63 5.22 4.13
8 Wachirawit Chatwiriyacharoen (วชิรวิทย์ ฉัตรวิริยะเจริญ) 2.19   4.24    Thailand 4.03 2.19 4.25 4.63 4.44
9 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 2.55   4.48    Thailand 4.83 2.55 4.43 4.19 4.91
10 Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) 2.66   4.71    Thailand 2.66 4.43 5.19 5.40 4.52
11 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 2.83   4.73    Malaysia 2.83 5.25 4.55 7.93 4.40
12 Daniel Yeo Sian Leng 5.56   6.09    Malaysia 6.53 5.80 5.56 10.05 5.93
13 Richard Jay S. Apagar 3.36   6.11    Philippines 5.19 3.36 6.53 11.50 6.61
14 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 2.80   6.63    China 6.11 2.80 7.86 5.93 9.53
  4x4x4キューブ   予選   (Best of 2)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Teera Tareesuchevakul (ธีรา ธารีสุชีวกุล) 1:28.02      Thailand 1:28.02 1:36.31
2 Apichai Boonnuam (อภิชัย บุญน่วม) 1:48.90      Thailand 1:48.90 1:49.22
3 Jakkaphat Sookudom (จักรภัทร สุขอุดม) 2:00.72      Thailand 2:03.81 2:00.72
4 Peeranat Worasart 2:10.30      Thailand 2:10.30 2:10.44
5 Napat Jarureuangsri 2:31.28      Thailand 2:31.56 2:31.28
6 Adul Maprasit 2:35.30      Thailand 2:35.30 DNF
7 Nara Mahannop (นรา มหรรณพ) DNF      Thailand DNF DNF
7 Natchanon Ploiplai (ณัฐชนน พลอยพลาย) DNF      Thailand DNF DNF
7 Nattasit Phaisalrittiwong (ณัฐสิทธิ์ ไพศาลฤทธิวงศ์) DNF      Thailand DNF DNF
  4x4x4キューブ   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Feliks Zemdegs 34.72   WR 43.66    Australia 34.72 38.68 46.03 52.22 46.27
2 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 49.47   51.25   NR  Thailand 56.94 50.43 51.72 49.47 51.61
3 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 45.69   51.96   NR  Malaysia 48.80 56.43 45.69 56.46 50.66
4 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 44.41   52.11    Japan DNF 55.27 44.41 49.86 51.19
5 Robin Blöhm 48.52   53.06    Germany 50.77 54.21 54.21 48.52 1:03.08
6 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 47.05   54.45    Thailand 56.38 50.06 56.91 56.94 47.05
7 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 49.43   54.64    China 54.53 1:12.31 49.43 54.56 54.83
8 Simon Lim (林少秋) 53.43   54.92    Philippines 56.15 54.86 1:05.18 53.75 53.43
9 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 46.21   56.57    Thailand 58.44 58.59 46.21 54.78 56.50
10 Azlysha Azmi 53.22   57.70    Malaysia 57.75 57.02 58.33 53.22 1:01.77
11 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 50.65   NR 58.38   NR  Indonesia 50.65 59.78 1:03.30 1:01.18 54.19
12 Janitra Ezra Putra 52.09   58.54    Indonesia 59.58 1:00.08 55.97 1:01.30 52.09
13 Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) 56.15   58.92    Thailand 1:18.86 58.21 56.15 1:02.05 56.50
14 Wachirawit Chatwiriyacharoen (วชิรวิทย์ ฉัตรวิริยะเจริญ) 46.72   1:01.28    Thailand 1:06.36 56.97 1:06.06 1:00.81 46.72
15 Nathapat Chawawiwat (ณัฐพัชร์ ชววิวรรธน์) 48.08   1:01.97    Thailand 1:17.50 1:05.44 48.08 55.72 1:04.75
16 Ron van Bruchem 55.53   1:02.50    Netherlands 1:15.05 55.53 1:00.09 58.28 1:09.13
17 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 1:00.02   1:02.65    Indonesia 1:01.75 DNF 1:00.02 1:00.47 1:05.72
18 Kengo Kageyama (蔭山賢吾) 55.53   1:03.78    Japan 1:08.68 1:07.34 55.53 1:05.46 58.53
19 Heribertus Ariando 55.46   1:04.26    Indonesia 55.46 1:09.78 1:05.52 57.47 1:18.72
20 Witsawachit Srisantia 1:02.80   1:09.12    Thailand 1:07.13 1:11.03 1:11.27 1:02.80 1:09.19
21 Worasil Bunpeam (วรศิลป์ บุญเปี่ยม) 1:10.27   1:11.15    Thailand 1:11.75 2:14.02 1:10.27 1:11.21 1:10.50
22 Paolo Jose Panganiban 55.19   1:11.22    Philippines 1:16.15 55.19 1:07.96 1:17.08 1:09.56
23 Michael 1:00.34   1:11.73    Indonesia 1:14.40 1:13.93 1:17.47 1:06.86 1:00.34
24 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 1:10.16   1:13.50    Japan 1:10.96 1:18.88 1:10.16 1:10.65 1:28.59
25 Phoochit Roonooy (ภูชิสส์ รุ่นอ๋อย) 1:10.80   1:13.60    Thailand 1:11.18 1:13.09 1:10.80 1:26.47 1:16.52
26 Weragone Yimwilai (วีรากร ยิ้มวิลัย) 1:05.08   1:14.01    Thailand 1:23.47 1:05.55 1:17.97 1:05.08 1:18.50
27 Apidet Lothanakit (อภิเดช หล่อธนกิจ) 1:09.47   1:15.86    Thailand 1:16.53 1:09.47 1:15.25 1:21.94 1:15.81
28 Riadi Arsandi 1:07.72   1:16.01    Indonesia 1:13.81 1:07.72 1:21.31 1:12.90 1:33.66
29 Arnaud van Galen 1:14.81   1:20.45    Netherlands 1:14.81 1:19.18 1:19.86 1:22.31 1:24.44
30 Han Wu (吳翰) 1:13.86   1:20.70    Taiwan 1:20.66 1:20.84 1:20.59 1:13.86 1:40.00
31 Richard Jay S. Apagar 1:09.56   1:23.30    Philippines 1:09.56 1:22.72 1:27.66 1:19.59 1:27.58
32 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 1:17.61   1:26.86    Indonesia 1:39.05 1:21.25 1:52.31 1:20.28 1:17.61
33 Donovon Jose Panganiban 1:21.47   1:32.36    Philippines 1:33.72 1:32.65 1:21.47 1:30.71 1:38.08
34 Lee Jia Yong (李伽榮) 1:20.69   1:35.00    Malaysia 1:20.69 1:32.69 1:35.21 1:37.09 1:46.66
35 Teera Tareesuchevakul (ธีรา ธารีสุชีวกุล) 1:23.28   1:36.72    Thailand 1:42.56 1:57.00 1:23.28 1:24.44 1:43.16
36 Shusei Tabuchi (田渕柊星) 1:30.58   1:37.14    Japan 1:30.58 1:44.06 1:35.44 1:37.72 1:38.25
37 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 1:18.94   1:38.44    Thailand 1:18.94 1:38.97 1:43.78 1:32.58 1:57.55
38 Janilo Ocampo 1:18.25   1:38.63    Philippines 1:36.28 1:58.65 1:31.27 1:48.33 1:18.25
39 Thapapol Dantrakul (ฐปพล ด่านตระกูล) 1:30.72   1:44.74    Thailand 2:30.52 2:06.84 1:33.11 1:34.27 1:30.72
40 Abel Brata 1:29.96   1:44.93    Indonesia 2:10.84 1:44.44 1:29.96 1:48.44 1:41.90
41 Chanvit Rodpao (ชาญวิทย์ รอดเภา) 1:43.44   1:46.72    Thailand 1:47.83 2:24.69 1:43.44 1:47.38 1:44.94
42 Apichai Boonnuam (อภิชัย บุญน่วม) 1:37.69   1:48.34    Thailand 1:40.31 1:54.43 1:55.05 1:37.69 1:50.27
43 Piyachat Jamsai (ปิยะฉัตร แจ่มใส) 1:37.18   1:51.88    Thailand 2:04.91 1:44.83 1:45.91 2:09.18 1:37.18
44 Suppanut Nateeraitaiwa (ศุภณัฐ นทีรัยโทวะ) 1:43.96   1:52.34    Thailand 1:51.56 1:59.47 1:52.09 1:43.96 1:53.36
45 Jakkaphat Sookudom (จักรภัทร สุขอุดม) 1:49.86   1:57.70    Thailand 1:58.58 2:03.68 1:50.84 1:49.86 2:18.09
46 Peeranat Worasart 1:51.06   1:58.98    Thailand 1:54.00 1:51.06 2:09.30 2:15.86 1:53.63
47 Chalotorn Hatthapornsawan 1:38.02   1:59.75    Thailand 2:25.55 2:06.15 1:38.02 2:15.03 1:38.08
48 Wang Junwen (王俊文) 1:39.43   2:02.23    Malaysia 2:11.43 2:25.24 2:01.83 1:53.43 1:39.43
49 Claudio Kevin 1:16.09   2:02.24    Indonesia 2:08.19 1:51.30 1:16.09 DNF 2:07.22
50 Theethat Jaruwattanakun (ธีธัช จารุวัฒนกุล) 1:35.69   2:07.77    Thailand 1:35.69 DNF 1:48.69 1:52.68 2:41.93
51 Napat Jarureuangsri 2:13.72   2:19.39    Thailand 2:20.75 2:19.66 2:13.72 2:47.79 2:17.75
52 Patinya Prapasinsap 1:53.88   2:26.25    Thailand 2:52.97 2:34.91 1:53.88 1:59.19 2:44.65
53 Adul Maprasit 2:32.96   2:40.18    Thailand 2:32.96 2:37.06 2:45.18 2:38.31 DNF
54 Monika Zimmermann 56.68   DNF    Germany DNF DNF 56.68 DNF 1:02.91
55 Tinnapop Suparjak (ติณณภพ สุภาจักร์) 2:03.56   DNF    Thailand 2:10.66 2:03.56 DNF DNF DNS
56 Maria Oey DNF   DNF    Indonesia DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS
  4x4x4キューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Feliks Zemdegs 34.41   WR 41.71   OcR  Australia 43.43 53.34 42.97 34.41 38.72
2 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 41.36   46.29    Japan 46.06 49.96 42.86 41.36 50.53
3 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 45.77   52.39    Malaysia 45.77 47.56 56.71 1:02.05 52.91
4 Janitra Ezra Putra 50.00   NR 54.77   NR  Indonesia 56.96 1:06.58 56.06 51.30 50.00
5 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 47.80   54.93    Thailand 59.80 1:01.52 47.80 56.90 48.09
6 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 48.69   55.87    Thailand 48.69 55.36 1:00.19 1:01.18 52.06
7 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 55.36   57.22    Thailand 58.72 56.25 56.69 1:02.41 55.36
8 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 54.41   57.32    China 57.81 56.96 1:01.11 57.19 54.41
9 Robin Blöhm 52.08   58.94    Germany 1:06.33 52.75 52.08 1:05.59 58.47
10 Simon Lim (林少秋) 46.30   59.26    Philippines 46.30 1:05.38 52.33 1:07.21 1:00.06
11 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 53.55   1:00.26    Indonesia 1:04.90 1:01.30 53.55 1:01.97 57.50
12 Nathapat Chawawiwat (ณัฐพัชร์ ชววิวรรธน์) 54.18   1:04.00    Thailand 1:05.47 54.91 1:11.63 54.18 DNF
13 Wachirawit Chatwiriyacharoen (วชิรวิทย์ ฉัตรวิริยะเจริญ) 55.65   1:04.55    Thailand 56.91 55.65 1:13.56 1:03.18 DNF
14 Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) 52.68   1:06.80    Thailand 1:05.77 1:02.53 1:12.11 52.68 1:13.30
15 Azlysha Azmi 1:01.44   1:10.21    Malaysia 1:12.72 1:12.16 1:23.30 1:01.44 1:05.75
  5x5x5キューブ   予選   (Best of 2)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 2:49.52      Thailand 2:49.52 3:04.90
2 Napat Jarureuangsri 3:43.78      Thailand DNF 3:43.78
3 Weragone Yimwilai (วีรากร ยิ้มวิลัย) DNF      Thailand DNF DNF
  5x5x5キューブ   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Feliks Zemdegs 1:03.38   1:12.28    Australia 1:13.36 1:03.38 1:12.08 1:11.41 1:14.77
2 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:26.09   1:32.74    Japan 1:42.59 1:31.58 1:26.09 1:34.94 1:31.71
3 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 1:24.36   1:33.28   NR  Thailand 1:43.83 1:24.36 1:26.28 1:34.31 1:39.25
4 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 1:27.91   NR 1:33.42   NR  Indonesia 1:27.91 1:42.15 1:36.90 1:30.59 1:32.77
5 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 1:25.06   1:33.46    Thailand 1:43.88 1:39.30 1:35.06 1:26.03 1:25.06
6 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:33.59   1:39.73    China 1:47.08 1:44.97 1:33.59 1:36.22 1:38.00
7 Simon Lim (林少秋) 1:30.25   1:43.93    Philippines 1:48.30 1:37.44 1:30.25 1:46.05 1:56.30
8 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:43.11   1:49.94    Thailand 1:57.00 1:43.19 1:56.81 1:49.83 1:43.11
9 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 1:34.59   1:51.22    Malaysia 2:01.41 1:47.08 1:34.59 2:07.38 1:45.16
10 Robin Blöhm 1:45.84   1:52.20    Germany 2:10.53 1:55.36 1:45.84 1:52.15 1:49.08
11 Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) 1:47.94   1:53.36    Thailand 2:05.86 1:49.75 1:47.94 1:58.11 1:52.21
12 Ron van Bruchem 1:50.02   1:55.70    Netherlands 2:08.63 2:02.05 1:53.38 1:50.02 1:51.66
13 Janitra Ezra Putra 1:30.58   1:58.52    Indonesia 2:07.18 1:58.13 1:30.58 1:50.25 DNF
14 Azlysha Azmi 1:50.83   1:59.02    Malaysia 2:03.33 DNF 1:50.83 1:58.88 1:54.86
15 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 1:46.21   1:59.51    Indonesia 2:05.50 1:46.21 2:03.33 2:07.30 1:49.71
16 Nathapat Chawawiwat (ณัฐพัชร์ ชววิวรรธน์) 1:48.15   2:00.98    Thailand 2:06.46 2:12.53 1:59.78 1:56.69 1:48.15
17 Michael 1:59.00   2:03.21    Indonesia DNF 1:59.00 2:08.08 2:00.40 2:01.15
18 Richard Jay S. Apagar 1:45.06   2:03.52    Philippines 2:17.65 1:45.06 1:53.43 2:14.88 2:02.25
19 Arnaud van Galen 2:00.21   2:12.78    Netherlands 2:31.56 2:00.21 2:16.41 2:05.34 2:16.59
20 Worasil Bunpeam (วรศิลป์ บุญเปี่ยม) 2:02.44   2:13.27    Thailand 2:06.81 3:11.75 2:02.44 2:04.41 2:28.59
21 Paolo Jose Panganiban 2:07.80   2:13.52    Philippines 2:15.80 2:07.80 2:10.81 2:13.94 2:49.97
22 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 2:12.27   2:19.60    Indonesia 2:26.27 2:18.94 2:13.58 2:12.27 2:38.13
23 Han Wu (吳翰) 2:21.63   2:32.47    Taiwan 2:32.84 2:21.63 2:38.16 2:43.11 2:26.40
24 Riadi Arsandi 2:37.05   2:42.33    Indonesia 2:48.02 2:39.13 2:37.05 2:41.68 2:46.19
25 Lee Jia Yong (李伽榮) 2:32.30   2:45.60    Malaysia 2:39.71 2:54.41 3:01.38 2:32.30 2:42.68
26 Monika Zimmermann 2:24.75   2:46.31    Germany 2:58.63 2:24.75 2:41.28 2:51.72 2:45.93
27 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 2:35.53   2:49.19    Japan 2:59.27 2:35.53 2:48.08 3:33.11 2:40.22
28 Donovon Jose Panganiban 2:35.90   2:51.04    Philippines 2:59.27 2:57.88 2:35.90 2:50.03 2:45.21
29 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 2:33.25   2:51.09    Thailand 3:17.02 3:36.18 2:35.72 2:40.52 2:33.25
30 Piyachat Jamsai (ปิยะฉัตร แจ่มใส) 2:33.34   3:02.54    Thailand 2:44.03 2:50.81 DNF 3:32.78 2:33.34
31 Janilo Ocampo 2:45.38   3:20.29    Philippines 3:22.58 2:45.38 3:40.21 3:05.25 3:33.03
32 Napat Jarureuangsri 3:34.68   3:43.61    Thailand 3:46.93 DNF 3:45.30 3:38.61 3:34.68
33 Tinnapop Suparjak (ติณณภพ สุภาจักร์) 3:27.69   DNF    Thailand DNF 3:27.69 3:54.40 3:36.49 DNF
34 Chalotorn Hatthapornsawan 3:46.97   DNF    Thailand 4:07.68 3:46.97 DNF DNS DNS
  5x5x5キューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Feliks Zemdegs 1:06.52   1:15.00    Australia 1:11.13 1:26.75 1:10.44 1:06.52 1:23.43
2 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 1:23.00   1:34.52    Thailand 1:36.86 1:23.00 1:34.80 1:39.93 1:31.90
3 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:25.02   1:34.97    Japan 1:36.84 1:41.38 1:25.02 1:29.66 1:38.40
4 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:30.72   1:39.99    Thailand 1:30.72 1:42.94 1:39.66 1:37.36 1:44.25
5 Simon Lim (林少秋) 1:36.55   1:40.99    Philippines 1:43.84 1:36.55 1:38.05 1:41.27 1:43.65
6 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 1:32.78   1:42.03    Indonesia 1:32.78 1:44.56 1:42.80 1:38.72 1:51.15
7 Janitra Ezra Putra 1:36.15   1:42.11    Indonesia 1:41.69 1:36.15 1:43.78 1:40.86 1:44.72
8 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 1:31.97   1:42.76    Thailand 1:43.11 1:51.63 1:34.18 1:51.00 1:31.97
9 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:42.63   1:47.51    China 1:52.96 1:42.63 1:55.08 1:45.40 1:44.18
10 Robin Blöhm 1:43.47   1:49.22    Germany 1:43.47 1:47.52 2:00.66 1:55.88 1:44.27
11 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 1:42.34   1:52.30    Malaysia 1:54.16 2:03.93 1:53.21 1:42.34 1:49.53
12 Azlysha Azmi 1:45.08   1:53.31    Malaysia 1:49.11 2:07.08 1:45.08 1:59.86 1:50.96
13 Ron van Bruchem 1:51.66   1:58.23    Netherlands 1:51.66 1:57.59 2:03.55 2:02.18 1:54.91
14 Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) 1:52.88   1:59.65    Thailand 1:59.05 1:57.80 2:02.11 1:52.88 2:04.18
15 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 1:58.31   2:09.00    Indonesia 2:06.19 1:58.31 2:11.58 2:09.46 2:11.34
  6x6x6キューブ   複合決勝   (Mean of 3)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Feliks Zemdegs 2:36.19   2:46.58    Australia 2:36.19 3:02.88 2:40.68
2 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 3:07.75   3:09.90   NR  Thailand 3:10.53 3:11.43 3:07.75
3 Simon Lim (林少秋) 3:07.09   NR 3:19.99   NR  Philippines 3:07.09 3:18.34 3:34.55
4 Janitra Ezra Putra 3:12.08   NR 3:43.12   NR  Indonesia 4:26.58 3:12.08 3:30.71
5 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 3:40.68   3:45.10    China 3:45.16 3:40.68 3:49.46
6 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 3:40.63   3:48.78    Indonesia 3:40.63 3:49.43 3:56.27
7 Azlysha Azmi 4:00.09   NR 4:06.93   NR  Malaysia 4:00.55 4:20.16 4:00.09
8 Arnaud van Galen 4:26.18   4:30.67    Netherlands 4:26.18 4:32.69 4:33.13
9 Piyachat Jamsai (ปิยะฉัตร แจ่มใส) 4:48.21   4:59.00    Thailand 4:50.90 4:48.21 5:17.88
10 Ron van Bruchem 4:45.55   4:59.80    Netherlands 4:56.59 4:45.55 5:17.27
11 Nathapat Chawawiwat (ณัฐพัชร์ ชววิวรรธน์) 4:11.05   DNF    Thailand 4:11.05 DNF 5:16.47
12 Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) 5:34.09      Thailand 5:34.09
13 Lee Jia Yong (李伽榮) 6:04.81      Malaysia 6:04.81
14 Janilo Ocampo DNF      Philippines DNF
14 Han Wu (吳翰) DNF      Taiwan DNF
  7x7x7キューブ   予選   (Best of 2)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) DNF      Thailand DNF DNF
  7x7x7キューブ   複合決勝   (Mean of 3)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Feliks Zemdegs 3:57.53   OcR 4:05.35   OcR  Australia 3:58.61 3:57.53 4:19.90
2 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 4:54.84   5:13.72    Thailand 4:54.84 5:26.63 5:19.68
3 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 4:53.28   5:16.72    China 5:17.80 5:39.08 4:53.28
4 Michael 5:21.00   NR 5:32.51   NR  Indonesia 5:53.47 5:23.06 5:21.00
5 Simon Lim (林少秋) 4:41.72   NR 5:32.84    Philippines 5:48.16 6:08.63 4:41.72
6 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 5:22.80   5:37.71    Thailand 5:22.80 5:39.56 5:50.78
7 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 5:30.25   5:42.85    Indonesia 5:46.86 5:30.25 5:51.43
8 Janitra Ezra Putra 5:45.68   5:52.39    Indonesia 5:47.22 6:04.28 5:45.68
9 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 6:08.83   6:30.52    Japan 6:40.96 6:41.78 6:08.83
10 Nathapat Chawawiwat (ณัฐพัชร์ ชววิวรรธน์) 6:13.46   6:45.13    Thailand 6:13.46 7:07.11 6:54.81
11 Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) 6:28.05   6:53.47    Thailand 6:28.05 6:44.33 7:28.03
12 Azlysha Azmi 6:49.33   7:05.87    Malaysia 7:19.15 7:09.13 6:49.33
13 Han Wu (吳翰) DNF      Taiwan DNF
13 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat DNF      Malaysia DNF
13 Arnaud van Galen DNF      Netherlands DNF
13 Ron van Bruchem DNF      Netherlands DNF
13 Janilo Ocampo DNF      Philippines DNF
13 Piyachat Jamsai (ปิยะฉัตร แจ่มใส) DNF      Thailand DNF
13 Lee Jia Yong (李伽榮) DNF      Malaysia DNF
  3x3x3目隠し   1回戦   (Best of 3)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Preeda Hongpimolmas (ปรีดา หงส์พิมลมาศ) 42.84   NR 46.64   NR  Thailand 50.88 46.19 42.84
2 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 50.66   DNF    Indonesia 1:19.40 50.66 DNF
3 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:10.61   DNF    Japan 1:10.61 DNF 1:53.77
4 Feliks Zemdegs 1:13.06   DNF    Australia 1:13.06 1:23.43 DNF
5 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:48.25   2:27.43    China 1:48.25 2:39.96 2:54.08
6 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 2:12.58   DNF    Malaysia 2:12.58 DNF DNF
7 Riadi Arsandi 2:48.02   DNF    Indonesia DNF DNF 2:48.02
8 Masayuki Akimoto (秋元正行) 2:53.71   DNF    Japan DNF DNF 2:53.71
9 Monika Zimmermann 2:59.93   DNF    Germany DNF 2:59.93 DNF
10 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 2:59.96   DNF    Indonesia DNF 2:59.96 3:36.33
11 Shusei Tabuchi (田渕柊星) 3:24.93   DNF    Japan DNF 4:04.33 3:24.93
12 Michael 3:30.18   DNF    Indonesia DNF 3:30.18 3:57.88
13 Worasil Bunpeam (วรศิลป์ บุญเปี่ยม) 4:14.31   DNF    Thailand 4:14.31 DNF DNF
14 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 4:15.56   DNF    Japan DNF 4:15.56 5:25.21
15 Apichai Boonnuam (อภิชัย บุญน่วม) 4:21.97   DNF    Thailand DNF 4:21.97 DNF
16 Chinnaboot Sangdara (ชินบุตร แสงดารา) 4:39.94   DNF    Thailand 4:58.77 4:39.94 DNF
17 Arnaud van Galen 4:49.72   DNF    Netherlands 5:12.81 4:49.72 DNF
18 Piyachat Jamsai (ปิยะฉัตร แจ่มใส) DNF   DNF    Thailand DNF DNF DNF
18 Simon Lim (林少秋) DNF   DNF    Philippines DNF DNF DNF
18 Wachirawit Chatwiriyacharoen (วชิรวิทย์ ฉัตรวิริยะเจริญ) DNF   DNF    Thailand DNF DNF DNF
18 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) DNF   DNF    Thailand DNF DNF DNF
18 Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) DNF   DNF    Thailand DNF DNF DNF
18 Lee Jia Yong (李伽榮) DNF   DNF    Malaysia DNF DNF DNF
18 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
18 Suppanut Nateeraitaiwa (ศุภณัฐ นทีรัยโทวะ) DNF   DNF    Thailand DNF DNF DNF
18 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman DNF   DNF    Indonesia DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3目隠し   決勝   (Best of 3)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Preeda Hongpimolmas (ปรีดา หงส์พิมลมาศ) 48.43   DNF    Thailand DNF 48.43 DNF
2 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 52.44   DNF    Indonesia DNF 1:21.11 52.44
3 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:39.21   DNF    China 1:39.21 DNF DNF
4 Masayuki Akimoto (秋元正行) 1:44.61   DNF    Japan 1:44.61 DNF DNF
5 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 2:00.97   DNF    Japan DNF 2:01.21 2:00.97
6 Riadi Arsandi 2:31.09   DNF    Indonesia DNF DNF 2:31.09
7 Michael 3:47.65   DNF    Indonesia 3:47.65 DNF DNF
8 Apichai Boonnuam (อภิชัย บุญน่วม) 3:51.84   DNF    Thailand DNF DNF 3:51.84
9 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 4:20.47   DNF    Japan DNF 4:20.47 4:42.91
10 Shusei Tabuchi (田渕柊星) 5:09.58   DNF    Japan DNF DNF 5:09.58
11 Monika Zimmermann DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNF
11 Juan Juli Andika Chandra DNF   DNF    Indonesia DNF DNF DNF
11 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat DNF   DNF    Malaysia DNF DNF DNF
11 Worasil Bunpeam (วรศิลป์ บุญเปี่ยม) DNF   DNF    Thailand DNF DNF DNF
11 Feliks Zemdegs DNF   DNF    Australia DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3最少手数   決勝   (Best of 1)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Feliks Zemdegs 32   OcR    Australia 32
1 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 32      Japan 32
3 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 34      Japan 34
4 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 35      China 35
5 Arnaud van Galen 36      Netherlands 36
5 Heribertus Ariando 36      Indonesia 36
7 Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) 37      Thailand 37
8 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 39      Indonesia 39
9 Simon Lim (林少秋) 40   NR    Philippines 40
9 Riadi Arsandi 40      Indonesia 40
9 Han Wu (吳翰) 40      Taiwan 40
12 Abel Brata 44      Indonesia 44
13 Wachirawit Chatwiriyacharoen (วชิรวิทย์ ฉัตรวิริยะเจริญ) 47      Thailand 47
14 Janitra Ezra Putra 48      Indonesia 48
14 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 48      Japan 48
16 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 52      Japan 52
17 Weragone Yimwilai (วีรากร ยิ้มวิลัย) 72      Thailand 72
18 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) DNF      Thailand DNF
18 Witsawachit Srisantia DNF      Thailand DNF
18 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat DNF      Malaysia DNF
18 Kengo Kageyama (蔭山賢吾) DNF      Japan DNF
18 Chonlathep Kitsinthopchai (ชลเทพ กิจสินธพชัย) DNF      Thailand DNF
18 Suchakree Ladavarn (สุชาครีย์ ลดาวรรษ์) DNF      Thailand DNF
18 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam DNF      Indonesia DNF
18 Ron van Bruchem DNF      Netherlands DNF
18 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman DNF      Indonesia DNF
  3x3x3片手   予選   (Best of 3)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Amornchai Suksusut (อมรชัย สุขสุสุทธิ๋) 25.68      Thailand 25.68 27.44 26.97
2 Jakkaphat Sookudom (จักรภัทร สุขอุดม) 30.16      Thailand 38.80 31.41 30.16
3 Nathapat Chawawiwat (ณัฐพัชร์ ชววิวรรธน์) 31.80      Thailand 33.80 31.80 33.72
4 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 33.28      Thailand 33.28 39.69 37.19
5 Ardnarong Lertsangsuwan (อาจณรงค์ เลิศแสงสุวรรณ) 36.28      Thailand 36.28 45.61 39.90
6 Patinya Prapasinsap 44.40      Thailand 44.40 53.03 1:01.52
7 Nattasit Phaisalrittiwong (ณัฐสิทธิ์ ไพศาลฤทธิวงศ์) 54.65      Thailand DNF 54.65 DNF
8 Watcharagorn Kapkaeo 1:10.77      Thailand DNF 1:10.77 DNF
9 Nattharin Panyasakulwong 1:32.68      Thailand 1:32.68 DNF 1:36.83
10 Phongnarin Anantariyavech 1:40.25      Thailand 1:49.94 1:40.25 1:45.52
  3x3x3片手   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Feliks Zemdegs 14.09   15.70    Australia 15.78 14.09 15.52 17.84 15.80
2 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 15.84   17.28    Japan 15.84 16.84 18.47 17.38 17.61
3 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 16.66   17.60    Japan 17.50 18.22 16.66 23.71 17.08
4 Peerawich Hiranpaphakorn (พีรวิชญ์ พิรัญปภากร) 15.52   17.99    Thailand 15.52 16.83 18.80 18.34 19.15
5 Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) 16.36   18.90    Thailand 16.38 16.36 22.00 18.31 22.36
6 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 15.28   19.20    Thailand 18.38 18.16 15.28 22.81 21.06
7 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 16.03   19.41    Thailand 22.03 16.03 19.77 16.44 22.06
8 Simon Lim (林少秋) 17.30   21.04   NR  Philippines 22.56 24.03 22.52 17.30 18.05
9 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 18.69   21.82    Malaysia 22.83 18.69 23.80 22.15 20.47
10 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 20.25   22.73    Thailand 24.65 20.25 22.38 22.40 23.41
11 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 19.18   23.20    Indonesia 23.36 19.18 DNF 25.43 20.81
12 Kengo Kageyama (蔭山賢吾) 20.33   23.33    Japan 23.03 26.03 20.33 25.69 21.27
13 Richard Jay S. Apagar 20.30   23.78    Philippines 24.94 21.38 30.84 25.02 20.30
14 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 17.30   24.93    Japan 27.08 25.78 21.94 17.30 33.81
15 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 23.47   25.93    Indonesia 25.11 23.47 35.30 28.84 23.84
16 Weragone Yimwilai (วีรากร ยิ้มวิลัย) 23.72   25.94    Thailand 29.46 25.78 23.72 27.68 24.36
17 Janitra Ezra Putra 20.28   26.51    Indonesia 27.43 20.28 33.31 23.80 28.31
18 Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 23.13   26.73    Thailand 35.71 28.59 23.13 24.69 26.91
19 Heribertus Ariando 20.06   27.14    Indonesia 24.71 24.55 20.06 DNF 32.15
20 Amornchai Suksusut (อมรชัย สุขสุสุทธิ๋) 26.34   29.20    Thailand 29.22 26.81 31.58 26.34 31.81
21 Riadi Arsandi 27.43   29.38    Indonesia 31.93 28.38 31.43 27.43 28.33
22 Ekanat Meparinya (เอกณัฐ เมปริญญา) 28.55   30.56    Thailand 30.27 28.55 30.94 30.47 38.65
23 Michael 28.08   31.46    Indonesia 34.50 28.36 34.78 28.08 31.51
24 Chanvit Rodpao (ชาญวิทย์ รอดเภา) 27.93   31.59    Thailand 31.15 27.93 31.80 31.83 35.11
25 Phoochit Roonooy (ภูชิสส์ รุ่นอ๋อย) 23.00   31.87    Thailand 34.68 31.13 29.80 23.00 44.22
26 Nathapat Chawawiwat (ณัฐพัชร์ ชววิวรรธน์) 25.88   31.89    Thailand 38.44 32.61 25.88 30.33 32.72
27 Apichai Boonnuam (อภิชัย บุญน่วม) 27.27   32.10    Thailand 34.15 28.46 35.38 33.68 27.27
28 Thapapol Dantrakul (ฐปพล ด่านตระกูล) 30.34   32.10    Thailand 30.34 34.71 35.38 30.36 31.22
29 Supakit Nateeraitaiwa (ศุภกิตติ์ นทีรัยโทวะ) 30.11   32.98    Thailand 48.93 30.11 30.59 34.18 34.18
30 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 23.84   33.14    China 23.84 29.13 30.84 39.44 55.19
31 Witsawachit Srisantia 30.77   33.19    Thailand 32.41 34.19 32.96 34.86 30.77
32 Worasil Bunpeam (วรศิลป์ บุญเปี่ยม) 25.72   33.46    Thailand 40.63 26.68 25.72 43.63 33.06
33 Apidet Lothanakit (อภิเดช หล่อธนกิจ) 23.72   33.59    Thailand 31.50 DNF 29.86 23.72 39.40
34 Azlysha Azmi 30.90   34.43    Malaysia DNF 35.50 31.44 30.90 36.36
35 Paolo Jose Panganiban 26.30   34.49    Philippines 41.53 26.30 43.28 32.97 28.97
36 Abel Brata 30.15   36.34    Indonesia 46.66 34.84 39.58 34.61 30.15
37 Suppanut Nateeraitaiwa (ศุภณัฐ นทีรัยโทวะ) 31.11   36.66    Thailand 1:01.44 40.36 37.47 31.11 32.16
38 Jakkaphat Sookudom (จักรภัทร สุขอุดม) 33.22   36.87    Thailand 33.36 34.90 42.36 42.71 33.22
39 Tinnapop Suparjak (ติณณภพ สุภาจักร์) 32.77   37.16    Thailand 35.94 44.18 41.08 34.47 32.77
40 Teera Tareesuchevakul (ธีรา ธารีสุชีวกุล) 31.19   37.21    Thailand 32.65 43.65 35.33 31.19 46.36
41 Robin Blöhm 32.91   37.29    Germany 44.41 32.91 33.69 33.77 51.71
42 Nattanon Pornchaisakuldee 33.08   37.41    Thailand 37.90 46.65 36.58 37.75 33.08
43 Daniel Yeo Sian Leng 33.34   37.55    Malaysia 33.34 35.16 41.80 35.69 42.31
44 Sirapat Aunkaew 32.88   38.00    Thailand 32.88 44.46 40.08 39.34 34.58
45 Ardnarong Lertsangsuwan (อาจณรงค์ เลิศแสงสุวรรณ) 31.86   38.36    Thailand 31.86 35.18 41.96 40.46 39.43
46 Bannawit Pimpanuwat (บรรณวิชญ์ พิมพานุวัตร) 29.40   38.46    Thailand 40.90 37.97 29.40 50.68 36.50
47 Chorfha Wandeechokchi (ช่อฟ้า วันดีโชคชัย) 36.71   40.01    Thailand 41.41 46.66 37.65 40.97 36.71
48 Wachirawit Chatwiriyacharoen (วชิรวิทย์ ฉัตรวิริยะเจริญ) 32.18   40.38    Thailand 36.06 44.50 32.18 40.68 44.41
49 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 36.18   40.46    Thailand 52.59 36.52 39.43 36.18 45.44
50 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 34.11   40.47    Indonesia 44.58 38.44 44.68 38.38 34.11
51 Claudio Kevin 37.25   41.10    Indonesia 37.25 38.08 41.44 43.78 44.47
52 Donovon Jose Panganiban 37.33   41.17    Philippines 49.28 41.86 40.83 40.81 37.33
53 Ron van Bruchem 35.18   41.30    Netherlands 35.18 37.15 54.38 46.90 39.86
54 Shusei Tabuchi (田渕柊星) 33.83   41.47    Japan 46.22 33.83 38.44 44.91 41.05
55 Wang Junwen (王俊文) 35.05   41.60    Malaysia 41.21 35.05 46.83 49.25 36.77
56 Janilo Ocampo 38.33   42.39    Philippines 38.78 50.96 41.84 46.56 38.33
57 Arnaud van Galen 37.31   43.70    Netherlands 45.96 41.59 51.19 37.31 43.56
58 Patinya Prapasinsap 52.21   59.74    Thailand 52.21 54.69 1:06.52 58.02 1:07.84
59 Nattasit Phaisalrittiwong (ณัฐสิทธิ์ ไพศาลฤทธิวงศ์) 52.84   59.84    Thailand 52.84 1:01.27 58.88 1:07.01 59.38
60 Lee Jia Yong (李伽榮) 55.97   59.99    Malaysia 55.97 59.96 1:00.05 1:09.08 59.97
61 Arash Maslehatjoo (آرش مصلحت جو) 43.09   1:10.73    Iran 1:09.27 1:21.11 43.09 1:12.34 1:10.58
62 Anders Larsson 1:13.65   1:40.13    Sweden 1:13.65 1:39.80 DNF 1:56.19 1:24.41
63 Suchakree Ladavarn (สุชาครีย์ ลดาวรรษ์) 21.36   DNF    Thailand DNF DNF 27.71 22.90 21.36
64 Tawanporn Laovanichvit (ธวัลพร เหล่าวณิชย์วิทย์) 43.97   DNF    Thailand 43.97 DNF DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3片手   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Feliks Zemdegs 12.46   OcR 15.97    Australia 14.05 19.50 14.36 12.46 20.02
2 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 16.31   18.00    Japan 16.31 18.81 18.09 17.41 18.50
3 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 13.00   NR 18.39    Japan 19.84 20.08 13.00 17.68 17.65
4 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 16.41   18.83    Thailand 22.28 20.15 19.68 16.41 16.65
5 Peerawich Hiranpaphakorn (พีรวิชญ์ พิรัญปภากร) 16.58   19.34    Thailand 18.65 23.31 18.34 16.58 21.02
6 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 18.11   19.80    Thailand 18.11 19.02 20.75 19.86 20.53
7 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 14.31   20.58    Indonesia 18.93 21.33 14.31 22.34 21.47
8 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 18.58   21.27   NR  Malaysia 20.43 18.58 29.18 21.36 22.03
9 Kengo Kageyama (蔭山賢吾) 17.86   21.43    Japan 20.61 20.40 17.86 25.55 23.27
10 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 21.16   21.69    Thailand 21.16 23.99 21.81 21.18 22.08
11 Simon Lim (林少秋) 20.09   23.03    Philippines 25.18 23.88 22.31 22.91 20.09
12 Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) 22.55   23.75    Thailand DNF 24.69 23.63 22.93 22.55
13 Richard Jay S. Apagar 21.84   24.13    Philippines 25.72 24.80 21.84 26.29 21.86
14 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 21.75   25.50    Japan 21.75 23.81 26.27 26.41 26.61
15 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 28.68   33.46    Indonesia DNF 29.71 29.86 40.81 28.68
  ルービッククロック   複合決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 7.25   9.81    Japan 9.27 7.25 9.00 17.15 11.16
2 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 11.71   13.21    China 14.78 12.63 11.71 12.22 15.03
3 Han Wu (吳翰) 13.80   16.49   NR  Taiwan 17.53 16.21 13.80 15.72 17.97
4 Arnaud van Galen 14.03   17.43    Netherlands 16.86 18.84 14.03 16.59 DNF
5 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 14.72   NR 23.35   NR  Malaysia 16.77 38.16 DNF 15.13 14.72
6 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 14.22   27.17    Japan 51.61 14.22 DNF 15.59 14.31
7 Feliks Zemdegs 10.02   OcR DNF    Australia DNF 14.18 10.02 20.00 DNF
8 Shusei Tabuchi (田渕柊星) 18.21      Japan DNF 18.21
9 Janitra Ezra Putra 20.09   NR    Indonesia DNF 20.09
10 Tichapong Tansomros (ทิชาพงศ์ ตันสมรส) 20.71   NR    Thailand DNF 20.71
11 Ron van Bruchem 22.83      Netherlands 32.11 22.83
12 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 24.77      Thailand DNF 24.77
13 Wang Junwen (王俊文) 24.90      Malaysia 29.41 24.90
14 Michael 25.84      Indonesia 27.05 25.84
15 Abel Brata 26.06      Indonesia 29.22 26.06
16 Kong Chai Chen DNF      Malaysia DNF DNF
16 Janilo Ocampo DNF      Philippines DNF DNF
16 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam DNF      Indonesia DNF DNF
  メガミンクス   複合決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Feliks Zemdegs 56.90   OcR 1:13.74   OcR  Australia 1:12.80 1:12.21 1:16.22 56.90 1:16.53
2 Richard Jay S. Apagar 1:11.17   1:26.20    Philippines 1:14.75 DNF 1:11.17 1:26.02 1:37.83
3 Michael 1:26.94   NR 1:30.85   NR  Indonesia 1:26.94 1:28.11 1:36.75 1:33.44 1:31.00
4 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 1:25.06   1:32.52    Malaysia 1:30.03 1:26.69 1:40.83 1:54.65 1:25.06
5 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 1:29.15   1:40.45    Thailand 1:48.52 1:55.31 1:39.56 1:33.28 1:29.15
6 Paolo Jose Panganiban 1:42.18   1:44.17    Philippines 1:56.93 1:43.80 1:42.18 1:42.34 1:46.36
7 Janitra Ezra Putra 1:35.72   1:46.09    Indonesia 1:39.30 1:56.30 1:35.72 1:55.69 1:43.27
8 Piyachat Jamsai (ปิยะฉัตร แจ่มใส) 1:30.83   1:46.79    Thailand 1:49.30 1:40.63 1:56.94 1:30.83 1:50.44
9 Nathapat Chawawiwat (ณัฐพัชร์ ชววิวรรธน์) 1:31.08   1:49.02    Thailand 1:51.36 1:46.81 2:14.90 1:31.08 1:48.90
10 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 1:43.47   1:49.20    Indonesia 1:48.40 1:48.58 1:43.47 1:50.61 2:03.22
11 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:45.86   1:49.51    China 1:46.52 1:50.21 1:51.81 1:54.86 1:45.86
12 Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) 1:40.18   1:49.84    Thailand 1:55.99 2:01.11 1:43.21 1:50.31 1:40.18
13 Azlysha Azmi 1:34.46   1:50.21    Malaysia 1:34.46 1:54.84 1:46.61 2:09.84 1:49.18
14 Tanai Chaikraveephand (ธนัย ชัยกระวีพันธ์) 1:37.80   1:50.91    Thailand 1:41.58 1:53.00 1:58.16 2:40.31 1:37.80
15 Simon Lim (林少秋) 1:31.27   1:59.71    Philippines 1:31.27 2:45.88 2:13.97 2:00.72 1:44.44
16 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 1:56.97   2:02.15    Indonesia 1:57.66 2:04.86 1:56.97 2:03.94 2:22.15
17 Donovon Jose Panganiban 2:01.55      Philippines 2:02.30 2:01.55
18 Janilo Ocampo 2:12.21      Philippines 2:21.81 2:12.21
19 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 2:13.59      Japan 3:28.94 2:13.59
20 Arnaud van Galen 2:30.33      Netherlands 2:30.90 2:30.33
21 Lee Jia Yong (李伽榮) 2:31.02      Malaysia 3:09.03 2:31.02
22 Abel Brata 2:46.94      Indonesia 3:06.59 2:46.94
23 Riadi Arsandi 3:08.28      Indonesia 3:34.09 3:08.28
24 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) DNF      Thailand DNF DNF
24 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam DNF      Indonesia DNF DNS
  ピラミンクス   複合決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Feliks Zemdegs 4.83   6.06    Australia 4.83 5.81 6.91 5.46 6.93
2 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 4.50   NR 6.12   NR  Thailand 4.50 6.78 5.38 9.77 6.19
3 Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 5.66   6.98    Thailand 6.19 7.56 5.66 18.63 7.19
4 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 6.22   7.45   NR  Indonesia 8.33 7.84 6.22 7.68 6.84
5 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 7.38   8.12    Japan 10.47 7.38 8.15 8.13 8.08
6 Richard Jay S. Apagar 6.77   8.58    Philippines 8.27 10.25 7.21 11.46 6.77
7 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 4.90   8.81    China 8.91 11.44 8.09 9.44 4.90
8 Janitra Ezra Putra 4.21   NR 9.07    Indonesia 7.93 5.94 4.21 DNF 13.33
9 Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) 5.08   9.08    Thailand 11.61 10.78 7.83 8.63 5.08
10 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 5.30   9.25    Japan 8.19 8.88 5.30 11.05 10.69
11 Lee Jia Yong (李伽榮) 7.36   9.30    Malaysia 9.19 11.30 7.36 10.93 7.77
12 Riadi Arsandi 7.63   9.51    Indonesia 7.63 8.86 12.05 10.96 8.72
13 Daniel Yeo Sian Leng 5.38   NR 9.57    Malaysia 12.15 11.09 10.77 5.38 6.86
14 Abel Brata 6.71   9.70    Indonesia 6.71 10.77 9.30 9.27 10.53
15 Janilo Ocampo 5.34   10.64    Philippines 11.66 DNF 5.34 10.47 9.80
16 Arnaud van Galen 8.19   10.95    Netherlands 10.81 8.19 10.56 18.09 11.47
17 Ron van Bruchem 8.43   11.31    Netherlands 11.31 9.03 8.43 15.53 13.59
18 Paolo Jose Panganiban 8.05   11.51    Philippines 8.05 DNF 9.71 11.31 13.50
19 Peerawich Hiranpaphakorn (พีรวิชญ์ พิรัญปภากร) 6.41   11.56    Thailand 6.41 21.38 10.84 13.05 10.80
20 Piyachat Jamsai (ปิยะฉัตร แจ่มใส) 8.19   12.35    Thailand 15.19 8.19 12.27 9.58 20.36
21 Weragone Yimwilai (วีรากร ยิ้มวิลัย) 10.33   13.84    Thailand 10.33 15.81 12.40 15.30 13.83
22 Teera Tareesuchevakul (ธีรา ธารีสุชีวกุล) 8.41   14.04    Thailand 11.94 19.02 16.72 13.47 8.41
23 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 10.30   15.16    Indonesia 16.56 10.77 DNF 18.16 10.30
24 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 11.15   18.98    Thailand 15.36 11.15 25.41 23.15 18.44
25 Donovon Jose Panganiban 12.13      Philippines 12.13 24.68
26 Jakkaphat Sookudom (จักรภัทร สุขอุดม) 12.78      Thailand 17.97 12.78
27 Han Wu (吳翰) 13.12      Taiwan 13.12 22.34
28 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 13.66      Thailand 13.66 16.08
29 Wang Junwen (王俊文) 13.68      Malaysia 13.68 19.53
30 Bannawit Pimpanuwat (บรรณวิชญ์ พิมพานุวัตร) 14.83      Thailand 14.83 20.27
31 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 15.16      Indonesia 15.16 15.34
32 Tanai Chaikraveephand (ธนัย ชัยกระวีพันธ์) 15.71      Thailand 15.71 20.96
33 Anders Larsson 15.97      Sweden 21.36 15.97
34 Napat Jarureuangsri 16.08      Thailand 16.08 18.93
35 Natchanon Ploiplai (ณัฐชนน พลอยพลาย) 16.56      Thailand 16.56 DNF
36 Tanatorn Chowvanayotin (ธนธร เชาวนโยธิน) 19.59      Thailand 19.59 30.06
37 Narongsak Moradokpermpoon (ณรงค์ศักดิ์ มรดกเพิ่มพูล) 25.33      Thailand 28.09 25.33
38 Adam Reduan Chin 42.03      Malaysia 59.28 42.03
  スクエア1   複合決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Feliks Zemdegs 18.27   23.03    Australia 21.77 32.33 23.27 18.27 24.05
2 Noppawat Kumdee (ณพวัฒน์ คำดี) 18.68   24.25    Thailand 27.96 25.11 18.68 24.81 22.84
3 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 18.58   24.30    China 18.58 25.86 20.53 31.84 26.52
4 Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) 19.52   28.37    Thailand 30.93 33.58 30.41 19.52 23.78
5 Janilo Ocampo 21.72   28.86    Philippines 34.27 28.44 24.59 21.72 33.56
6 Lee Jia Yong (李伽榮) 26.43   30.98    Malaysia 35.28 26.43 28.15 34.15 30.65
7 Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 22.80   31.58    Thailand 28.16 32.93 33.65 22.80 37.63
8 Simon Lim (林少秋) 26.44   31.67    Philippines DNF 29.69 26.44 34.88 30.43
9 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 22.56   33.41    Japan 22.56 25.30 46.30 28.63 1:33.31
10 Teera Tareesuchevakul (ธีรา ธารีสุชีวกุล) 23.34   35.59    Thailand 23.34 37.43 42.06 27.28 53.58
11 Amornchai Suksusut (อมรชัย สุขสุสุทธิ๋) 28.81   38.03    Thailand 34.50 1:36.30 32.38 28.81 47.22
12 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 29.15   46.06    Malaysia 42.44 59.03 41.43 54.30 29.15
13 Apichai Boonnuam (อภิชัย บุญน่วม) 32.25   47.13    Thailand 56.56 51.05 32.25 46.91 43.44
14 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 33.75   47.77    Japan 45.93 45.83 51.77 33.75 51.55
15 Azlysha Azmi 33.25   48.62    Malaysia 1:08.97 45.93 42.09 57.84 33.25
16 Piyachat Jamsai (ปิยะฉัตร แจ่มใส) 30.40   49.48    Thailand 30.40 1:00.11 53.96 1:21.68 34.36
17 Janitra Ezra Putra 38.21   52.49    Indonesia 44.31 41.40 DNF 1:11.77 38.21
18 Arnaud van Galen 55.18   59.37    Netherlands 1:04.09 59.97 58.33 59.80 55.18
19 Tanai Chaikraveephand (ธนัย ชัยกระวีพันธ์) 48.09   1:00.76    Thailand 1:07.94 52.53 48.09 DNF 1:01.81
20 Daniel Yeo Sian Leng 1:03.38      Malaysia 1:09.93 1:03.38
21 Nudchada Samankatiwat 1:19.55      Thailand 1:34.11 1:19.55
22 Maria Oey 2:11.34      Indonesia 3:06.68 2:11.34
  4x4x4目隠し   決勝   (Best of 2)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 10:55.00      Indonesia 10:55.00 DNF
2 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 17:11.00      China 17:11.00 DNF
3 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 17:36.00      Malaysia DNF 17:36.00
4 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) DNF      Japan DNF DNF
4 Preeda Hongpimolmas (ปรีดา หงส์พิมลมาศ) DNF      Thailand DNF DNF
4 Feliks Zemdegs DNF      Australia DNF DNF
4 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) DNF      Japan DNF DNF
4 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman DNF      Indonesia DNF DNS
4 Riadi Arsandi DNF      Indonesia DNF DNF
  5x5x5目隠し   決勝   (Best of 2)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 20:00.00   NR    Indonesia 20:00.00 DNF
2 Riadi Arsandi DNF      Indonesia DNF DNF
2 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) DNF      China DNF DNF
2 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) DNF      Japan DNF DNF
  3x3x3複数目隠し   決勝   (Best of 1)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 16/17 56:43      Indonesia 16/17 56:43
2 Riadi Arsandi 5/5 42:48      Indonesia 5/5 42:48
3 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 3/3 16:25      Japan 3/3 16:25
4 Michael 2/2 14:05      Indonesia 2/2 14:05
5 Feliks Zemdegs 4/6 46:51      Australia 4/6 46:51
6 Monika Zimmermann 2/3 26:44      Germany 2/3 26:44
7 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 1/2 4:32      Indonesia 1/2 4:32
8 Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) 1/2 11:46   NR    Thailand 1/2 11:46
9 Chinnaboot Sangdara (ชินบุตร แสงดารา) DNF      Thailand DNF
9 Wachirawit Chatwiriyacharoen (วชิรวิทย์ ฉัตรวิริยะเจริญ) DNF      Thailand DNF
9 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) DNF      Japan DNF
9 Piyachat Jamsai (ปิยะฉัตร แจ่มใส) DNF      Thailand DNF
9 Apichai Boonnuam (อภิชัย บุญน่วม) DNF      Thailand DNF
9 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) DNF      China DNF
9 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat DNF      Malaysia DNF
9 Arnaud van Galen DNF      Netherlands DNF
  3x3x3足   1回戦   (Best of 1)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 48.91      Japan 48.91
2 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 1:23.18   NR    Thailand 1:23.18
3 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:26.38      Japan 1:26.38
4 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:34.71      China 1:34.71
5 Riadi Arsandi 2:09.55   NR    Indonesia 2:09.55
6 Donovon Jose Panganiban 2:30.33      Philippines 2:30.33
7 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 3:01.33      Thailand 3:01.33
8 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 3:03.18      Indonesia 3:03.18
9 Shusei Tabuchi (田渕柊星) 3:16.05      Japan 3:16.05
10 Abel Brata 3:23.00      Indonesia 3:23.00
11 Janitra Ezra Putra DNF      Indonesia DNF
11 Juan Juli Andika Chandra DNF      Indonesia DNF
  3x3x3足   決勝   (Mean of 3)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 46.31   49.33   AsR  Japan 46.31 54.66 47.03
2 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 51.08   58.24    Japan 1:03.58 1:00.05 51.08
3 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 1:06.69   NR 1:18.75   NR  Thailand 1:30.19 1:19.38 1:06.69
4 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:17.75   NR 1:26.01   NR  China 1:29.97 1:17.75 1:30.30
        ルービックマジック   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) 1.25   1.25    Thailand 1.25 1.27 1.25 1.25 1.25
2 Daniel Yeo Sian Leng 1.05   1.31   NR  Malaysia 1.05 DNF 1.19 1.15 1.58
3 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1.27   1.41    Japan 1.96 1.43 1.31 1.50 1.27
4 Janilo Ocampo 1.27   1.50    Philippines 2.56 1.31 1.84 1.27 1.36
5 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1.22   1.77    China 1.96 1.44 1.91 2.46 1.22
6 Ekanat Meparinya (เอกณัฐ เมปริญญา) 1.63   1.85    Thailand 2.13 1.72 1.71 1.63 2.91
7 Simon Lim (林少秋) 1.59   1.88    Philippines 1.78 1.94 3.71 1.91 1.59
8 Tinnapop Suparjak (ติณณภพ สุภาจักร์) 1.71   1.88    Thailand 1.75 1.71 1.86 2.34 2.03
9 Lee Jia Yong (李伽榮) 1.61   1.91    Malaysia 1.77 1.88 2.09 1.61 DNF
10 Wuttiwat Sritanisarakorn (วุฒิวัฒน์ ศรีฐานิศรากร) 1.71   1.91    Thailand DNF 2.09 1.80 1.83 1.71
11 Witsawachit Srisantia 1.80   1.94    Thailand 1.80 3.11 1.97 1.93 1.93
12 Chatrtime Chatramornrat 1.86   2.02    Thailand 1.86 1.96 2.05 2.05 2.31
13 Monika Zimmermann 1.40   2.06    Germany 1.40 2.88 2.94 1.61 1.68
14 Feliks Zemdegs 1.58   2.09    Australia 2.22 2.21 5.31 1.83 1.58
15 Arnaud van Galen 1.53   2.22    Netherlands 1.53 1.83 DNF 2.21 2.63
16 Donovon Jose Panganiban 1.34   2.24    Philippines 2.30 2.97 5.08 1.44 1.34
17 Arash Maslehatjoo (آرش مصلحت جو) 2.08   NR 2.26   NR  Iran 2.25 2.41 2.16 2.36 2.08
18 Chalotorn Hatthapornsawan 1.40   2.27    Thailand 2.13 2.22 2.47 1.40 DNF
19 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 1.94   2.32    Indonesia 2.06 2.07 4.40 1.94 2.83
20 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 1.75   2.33    Malaysia 1.80 2.13 9.93 3.05 1.75
21 Han Wu (吳翰) 2.11   2.43    Taiwan 2.11 3.75 2.46 2.68 2.16
22 Jinnawat Preedayant (จิณณวัตร ปรีดายันต์) 2.06   2.45    Thailand 2.06 2.68 2.31 2.36 DNF
23 Patinya Prapasinsap 1.97   2.47    Thailand 6.66 1.97 2.78 2.40 2.22
24 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 1.40   2.49    Thailand 2.47 2.89 3.80 2.11 1.40
25 Worasil Bunpeam (วรศิลป์ บุญเปี่ยม) 1.46   2.49    Thailand 1.66 3.22 1.46 2.59 5.65
26 Tanai Chaikraveephand (ธนัย ชัยกระวีพันธ์) 1.94   2.54    Thailand 2.72 2.03 2.86 DNF 1.94
27 Prin Kijviwattanakarn (ปริญ กิจวิวัฒนการ) 1.06   2.59    Thailand 3.75 1.31 DNF 2.72 1.06
28 Nutthaphat Ngernkitti 1.34   2.59    Thailand DNF 1.34 2.19 3.44 2.15
29 Janitra Ezra Putra 1.34   2.65    Indonesia 1.34 2.43 2.08 DNF 3.43
30 Apichai Boonnuam (อภิชัย บุญน่วม) 2.15   2.66    Thailand 2.31 3.09 DNF 2.59 2.15
31 Anders Larsson 1.94   2.67    Sweden 2.93 1.94 2.40 DNF 2.69
32 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 1.78   2.69    Indonesia 1.78 2.15 3.83 3.61 2.31
33 Abel Brata 1.33   NR 2.89    Indonesia 2.30 2.94 4.77 3.44 1.33
34 Wachirawit Chatwiriyacharoen (วชิรวิทย์ ฉัตรวิริยะเจริญ) 2.11   3.01    Thailand 3.16 2.84 2.11 3.03 3.84
35 Wang Junwen (王俊文) 1.44   3.04    Malaysia 3.22 1.44 2.16 3.75 DNF
36 Apidet Lothanakit (อภิเดช หล่อธนกิจ) 1.41   3.06    Thailand 2.63 1.41 16.83 3.33 3.21
37 Shusei Tabuchi (田渕柊星) 1.46   3.28    Japan 1.81 1.46 6.83 2.84 5.18
38 Kong Chai Chen 2.53   3.40    Malaysia 3.08 19.81 3.43 2.53 3.68
39 Claudio Kevin 2.08   3.42    Indonesia 2.75 3.09 2.08 4.56 4.43
40 Tanatorn Chowvanayotin (ธนธร เชาวนโยธิน) 2.90   4.63    Thailand 5.05 4.27 4.58 2.90 5.90
41 Ron van Bruchem 4.15   4.83    Netherlands 4.15 5.72 13.30 4.61 4.16
42 Napat Jarureuangsri 2.36   5.04    Thailand 3.30 9.05 2.36 2.77 DNF
43 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 0.90   NR DNF    Japan 1.33 DNF 0.90 0.90 DNF
44 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 1.06   DNF    Thailand 4.56 1.06 DNF 1.40 DNF
45 Chatree Malarak (ชาตรี มาลารักษ์) 1.52   DNF    Thailand 2.06 DNF 2.90 1.52 DNF
46 Nutchapong Ketaniruj 1.59   DNF    Thailand 1.59 DNF 2.18 DNF 1.90
47 Riadi Arsandi 2.10   DNF    Indonesia 2.21 DNF DNF 4.13 2.10
48 Phoochit Roonooy (ภูชิสส์ รุ่นอ๋อย) 2.33   DNF    Thailand DNF DNF DNF 2.33 4.33
49 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 2.50   DNF    Indonesia 2.50 3.83 DNF 4.83 DNF
50 Weragone Yimwilai (วีรากร ยิ้มวิลัย) 2.75   DNF    Thailand DNF 3.21 DNF 2.75 4.84
        マスターマジック   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 2.81   3.03    China 2.97 3.36 2.81 3.05 3.06
2 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 2.88   NR 3.61   NR  Indonesia 4.30 4.56 3.44 3.09 2.88
3 Paolo Jose Panganiban 3.18   3.88    Philippines 3.90 3.80 3.18 6.68 3.94
4 Lee Jia Yong (李伽榮) 3.90   NR 4.06   NR  Malaysia 4.08 4.03 4.06 3.90 4.58
5 Phoochit Roonooy (ภูชิสส์ รุ่นอ๋อย) 4.00   4.17    Thailand 4.31 4.08 4.11 6.58 4.00
6 Janitra Ezra Putra 3.71   4.77    Indonesia 8.72 4.52 5.16 3.71 4.63
7 Arnaud van Galen 4.44   4.87    Netherlands 5.90 4.83 4.44 4.47 5.31
8 Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) 3.53   4.88    Thailand 6.19 3.53 8.55 4.18 4.28
9 Tanai Chaikraveephand (ธนัย ชัยกระวีพันธ์) 4.08   5.26    Thailand 4.53 4.08 5.97 6.52 5.27
10 Donovon Jose Panganiban 4.78   5.31    Philippines 4.78 6.52 5.61 4.78 5.53
11 Tinnapop Suparjak (ติณณภพ สุภาจักร์) 4.91   5.32    Thailand 5.52 5.11 4.91 5.34 5.88
12 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 3.68   5.40    Japan 6.88 3.68 5.09 4.22 9.01
13 Abel Brata 5.02   5.63    Indonesia 5.91 5.59 6.08 5.02 5.38
14 Janilo Ocampo 4.80   5.68    Philippines 8.50 4.91 4.97 4.80 7.15
15 Anders Larsson 5.02   5.69    Sweden 7.90 5.05 5.36 6.66 5.02
16 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 5.18   5.81    Thailand 7.90 5.65 5.18 5.61 6.18
17 Riadi Arsandi 5.66   5.92    Indonesia 12.96 6.05 5.90 5.66 5.80
18 Wang Junwen (王俊文) 4.61   6.00    Malaysia 8.16 4.61 4.66 8.96 5.18
19 Patinya Prapasinsap 5.50   6.16    Thailand 6.59 5.68 5.50 6.22 DNF
20 Claudio Kevin 4.88   6.62    Indonesia 6.63 6.78 6.46 4.88 7.75
21 Napat Jarureuangsri 6.16   6.79    Thailand 6.75 DNF 6.47 7.16 6.16
22 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 4.33   7.79    Japan 4.93 DNF 13.43 4.33 5.02
23 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 6.03   8.54    Indonesia 7.47 16.08 6.03 6.71 11.44
24 Han Wu (吳翰) 7.16   10.00    Taiwan 8.02 DNF 7.16 7.68 14.30
25 Chalotorn Hatthapornsawan 7.44   10.00    Thailand 10.59 DNF 10.43 7.44 8.97
26 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 10.72   11.65    Japan 11.44 11.86 11.65 10.72 12.38
27 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 3.00   DNF    Thailand 6.90 DNF DNF 3.00 DNF
Abel Brata    Indonesia
Abel Brata
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 47 12.33   16.54   12.33 16.44 17.59 15.59 18.19
1回戦 33 14.13   15.54   17.19 15.08 17.31 14.34 14.13
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 54 7.18   8.01   8.05 8.78 8.77 7.18 7.21
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 40 1:29.96   1:44.93   2:10.84 1:44.44 1:29.96 1:48.44 1:41.90
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 12 44     44
3x3x3片手 1回戦 36 30.15   36.34   46.66 34.84 39.58 34.61 30.15
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 15 26.06     29.22 26.06
メガミンクス 複合決勝 22 2:46.94     3:06.59 2:46.94
ピラミンクス 複合決勝 14 6.71   9.70   6.71 10.77 9.30 9.27 10.53
3x3x3足 1回戦 10 3:23.00     3:23.00
ルービックマジック 決勝 33 1.33   NR 2.89   2.30 2.94 4.77 3.44 1.33
マスターマジック 決勝 13 5.02   5.63   5.91 5.59 6.08 5.02 5.38
Adam Reduan Chin    Malaysia
Adam Reduan Chin
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 111 43.77   48.29   43.77 48.52 50.30 46.05 52.72
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 78 8.36   16.77   12.25 17.94 8.36 27.91 20.11
ピラミンクス 複合決勝 38 42.03     59.28 42.03
Adul Maprasit    Thailand
Adul Maprasit
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 100 26.27   28.59   26.27 26.94 27.84 31.00 31.96
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 76 10.78   12.81   14.03 11.56 12.83 15.13 10.78
予選 13 13.03   13.50   DNF 13.03 13.34 13.90 13.25
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 53 2:32.96   2:40.18   2:32.96 2:37.06 2:45.18 2:38.31 DNF
予選 6 2:35.30     2:35.30 DNF
Akiko Tabuchi (田渕明子)    Japan
Akiko Tabuchi (田渕明子)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 115 39.94   56.63   1:16.36 53.21 55.33 1:01.34 39.94
Amornchai Suksusut (อมรชัย สุขสุสุทธิ๋)    Thailand
Amornchai Suksusut (อมรชัย สุขสุสุทธิ๋)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 48 15.61   16.56   16.81 15.61 16.65 16.22 17.53
1回戦 51 16.11   17.77   16.11 18.52 19.75 17.96 16.83
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 41 3.43   7.46   10.61 3.43 5.97 7.97 8.43
予選 8 7.63   8.35   9.53 7.71 18.86 7.63 7.81
3x3x3片手 1回戦 20 26.34   29.20   29.22 26.81 31.58 26.34 31.81
予選 1 25.68     25.68 27.44 26.97
スクエア1 複合決勝 11 28.81   38.03   34.50 1:36.30 32.38 28.81 47.22
Anders Larsson    Sweden
Anders Larsson
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 109 33.56   38.87   38.09 37.05 33.56 41.47 43.47
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 79 13.09   17.43   13.09 30.43 15.93 20.93 15.43
3x3x3片手 1回戦 62 1:13.65   1:40.13   1:13.65 1:39.80 DNF 1:56.19 1:24.41
ピラミンクス 複合決勝 33 15.97     21.36 15.97
ルービックマジック 決勝 31 1.94   2.67   2.93 1.94 2.40 DNF 2.69
マスターマジック 決勝 15 5.02   5.69   7.90 5.05 5.36 6.66 5.02
Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล)    Thailand
Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 53 15.65   17.79   19.02 17.63 28.28 15.65 16.72
1回戦 39 15.02   16.54   15.02 17.19 16.33 19.66 16.09
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 45 6.43   7.59   6.63 8.25 7.90 DNF 6.43
3x3x3片手 1回戦 18 23.13   26.73   35.71 28.59 23.13 24.69 26.91
ピラミンクス 複合決勝 3 5.66   6.98   6.19 7.56 5.66 18.63 7.19
スクエア1 複合決勝 7 22.80   31.58   28.16 32.93 33.65 22.80 37.63
Apichai Boonnuam (อภิชัย บุญน่วม)    Thailand
Apichai Boonnuam (อภิชัย บุญน่วม)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 50 13.31   17.28   17.61 17.59 13.31 16.65 27.16
1回戦 42 15.36   16.80   15.71 15.36 18.56 19.40 16.13
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 50 5.88   7.78   5.88 7.84 6.83 9.83 8.66
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 42 1:37.69   1:48.34   1:40.31 1:54.43 1:55.05 1:37.69 1:50.27
予選 2 1:48.90     1:48.90 1:49.22
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 8 3:51.84   DNF   DNF DNF 3:51.84
1回戦 15 4:21.97   DNF   DNF 4:21.97 DNF
3x3x3片手 1回戦 27 27.27   32.10   34.15 28.46 35.38 33.68 27.27
スクエア1 複合決勝 13 32.25   47.13   56.56 51.05 32.25 46.91 43.44
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 9 DNF     DNF
ルービックマジック 決勝 30 2.15   2.66   2.31 3.09 DNF 2.59 2.15
Apidet Lothanakit (อภิเดช หล่อธนกิจ)    Thailand
Apidet Lothanakit (อภิเดช หล่อธนกิจ)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 31 14.36   15.38   16.90 14.65 14.36 16.22 15.27
1回戦 16 12.25   13.81   13.59 14.09 13.75 12.25 17.08
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 22 4.43   6.41   7.75 4.43 5.19 6.28 7.86
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 27 1:09.47   1:15.86   1:16.53 1:09.47 1:15.25 1:21.94 1:15.81
3x3x3片手 1回戦 33 23.72   33.59   31.50 DNF 29.86 23.72 39.40
ルービックマジック 決勝 36 1.41   3.06   2.63 1.41 16.83 3.33 3.21
Arash Maslehatjoo (آرش مصلحت جو)    Iran
Arash Maslehatjoo (آرش مصلحت جو)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 105 25.41   33.81   39.27 34.09 36.90 30.44 25.41
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 72 8.47   11.07   20.55 8.47 9.03 9.52 14.65
3x3x3片手 1回戦 61 43.09   1:10.73   1:09.27 1:21.11 43.09 1:12.34 1:10.58
ルービックマジック 決勝 17 2.08   NR 2.26   NR 2.25 2.41 2.16 2.36 2.08
Ardnarong Lertsangsuwan (อาจณรงค์ เลิศแสงสุวรรณ)    Thailand
Ardnarong Lertsangsuwan (อาจณรงค์ เลิศแสงสุวรรณ)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 76 19.55   21.53   20.72 20.28 19.55 24.91 23.59
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 23 5.43   6.45   7.02 5.43 6.83 7.43 5.50
予選 3 6.25   7.52   9.72 6.58 13.25 6.27 6.25
3x3x3片手 1回戦 45 31.86   38.36   31.86 35.18 41.96 40.46 39.43
予選 5 36.28     36.28 45.61 39.90
Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史)    Japan
Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 3 10.16   11.19   10.22 11.33 13.13 12.02 10.16
2回戦 5 10.78   11.54   11.50 10.78 11.93 12.47 11.19
1回戦 4 10.53   11.36   11.21 10.65 12.77 12.21 10.53
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 4 2.13   3.57   NR 5.28 2.13 2.31 4.68 3.71
1回戦 5 3.77   4.84   5.03 3.77 13.02 5.18 4.31
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 24 1:10.16   1:13.50   1:10.96 1:18.88 1:10.16 1:10.65 1:28.59
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 27 2:35.53   2:49.19   2:59.27 2:35.53 2:48.08 3:33.11 2:40.22
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 16 52     52
3x3x3片手 決勝 2 16.31   18.00   16.31 18.81 18.09 17.41 18.50
1回戦 3 16.66   17.60   17.50 18.22 16.66 23.71 17.08
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 1 7.25   9.81   9.27 7.25 9.00 17.15 11.16
ピラミンクス 複合決勝 10 5.30   9.25   8.19 8.88 5.30 11.05 10.69
スクエア1 複合決勝 14 33.75   47.77   45.93 45.83 51.77 33.75 51.55
3x3x3足 決勝 1 46.31   49.33   AsR 46.31 54.66 47.03
1回戦 1 48.91     48.91
ルービックマジック 決勝 43 0.90   NR DNF   1.33 DNF 0.90 0.90 DNF
マスターマジック 決勝 22 4.33   7.79   4.93 DNF 13.43 4.33 5.02
Arnaud van Galen    Netherlands
Arnaud van Galen
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 67 18.84   19.79   19.63 18.84 DNF 19.72 20.03
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 58 7.40   8.50   8.84 7.61 9.06 7.40 DNF
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 29 1:14.81   1:20.45   1:14.81 1:19.18 1:19.86 1:22.31 1:24.44
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 19 2:00.21   2:12.78   2:31.56 2:00.21 2:16.41 2:05.34 2:16.59
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 8 4:26.18   4:30.67   4:26.18 4:32.69 4:33.13
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 13 DNF     DNF
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 17 4:49.72   DNF   5:12.81 4:49.72 DNF
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 5 36     36
3x3x3片手 1回戦 57 37.31   43.70   45.96 41.59 51.19 37.31 43.56
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 4 14.03   17.43   16.86 18.84 14.03 16.59 DNF
メガミンクス 複合決勝 20 2:30.33     2:30.90 2:30.33
ピラミンクス 複合決勝 16 8.19   10.95   10.81 8.19 10.56 18.09 11.47
スクエア1 複合決勝 18 55.18   59.37   1:04.09 59.97 58.33 59.80 55.18
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 9 DNF     DNF
ルービックマジック 決勝 15 1.53   2.22   1.53 1.83 DNF 2.21 2.63
マスターマジック 決勝 7 4.44   4.87   5.90 4.83 4.44 4.47 5.31
Asbjørn Olling    Denmark
Asbjørn Olling
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 110 34.50   38.88   34.50 36.84 45.59 39.25 40.56
Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน)    Thailand
Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 9 11.02   12.51   11.53 13.40 11.02 13.59 12.61
2回戦 14 11.08   13.33   11.08 15.21 11.84 15.40 12.93
1回戦 5 9.78   11.38   9.78 15.13 9.90 12.52 11.71
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 3 1.97   NR 3.52   1.97 2.36 4.36 DNF 3.83
1回戦 4 4.03   4.73   4.84 7.02 4.03 4.33 5.02
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 7 55.36   57.22   58.72 56.25 56.69 1:02.41 55.36
1回戦 6 47.05   54.45   56.38 50.06 56.91 56.94 47.05
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 4 1:30.72   1:39.99   1:30.72 1:42.94 1:39.66 1:37.36 1:44.25
1回戦 8 1:43.11   1:49.94   1:57.00 1:43.19 1:56.81 1:49.83 1:43.11
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 2 3:07.75   3:09.90   NR 3:10.53 3:11.43 3:07.75
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 2 4:54.84   5:13.72   4:54.84 5:26.63 5:19.68
3x3x3片手 決勝 10 21.16   21.69   21.16 23.99 21.81 21.18 22.08
1回戦 10 20.25   22.73   24.65 20.25 22.38 22.40 23.41
ピラミンクス 複合決勝 28 13.66     13.66 16.08
3x3x3足 1回戦 7 3:01.33     3:01.33
Atis Smithiphol (อธิศ สมิทธิผล)    Thailand
Atis Smithiphol (อธิศ สมิทธิผล)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 24 14.02   14.92   14.44 15.46 14.02 15.90 14.86
Azlysha Azmi    Malaysia
Azlysha Azmi
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 20 11.77   14.10   17.30 11.77 14.88 13.66 13.75
1回戦 17 12.53   14.08   12.53 14.72 13.68 13.84 15.05
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 15 1:01.44   1:10.21   1:12.72 1:12.16 1:23.30 1:01.44 1:05.75
1回戦 10 53.22   57.70   57.75 57.02 58.33 53.22 1:01.77
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 12 1:45.08   1:53.31   1:49.11 2:07.08 1:45.08 1:59.86 1:50.96
1回戦 14 1:50.83   1:59.02   2:03.33 DNF 1:50.83 1:58.88 1:54.86
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 7 4:00.09   NR 4:06.93   NR 4:00.55 4:20.16 4:00.09
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 12 6:49.33   7:05.87   7:19.15 7:09.13 6:49.33
3x3x3片手 1回戦 34 30.90   34.43   DNF 35.50 31.44 30.90 36.36
メガミンクス 複合決勝 13 1:34.46   1:50.21   1:34.46 1:54.84 1:46.61 2:09.84 1:49.18
スクエア1 複合決勝 15 33.25   48.62   1:08.97 45.93 42.09 57.84 33.25
Bannawit Pimpanuwat (บรรณวิชญ์ พิมพานุวัตร)    Thailand
Bannawit Pimpanuwat (บรรณวิชญ์ พิมพานุวัตร)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 36 13.52   15.57   14.63 19.61 14.91 17.18 13.52
1回戦 44 13.78   16.87   14.00 13.78 18.93 DNF 17.68
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 16 5.65   6.03   6.15 6.97 5.65 5.97 5.97
3x3x3片手 1回戦 46 29.40   38.46   40.90 37.97 29.40 50.68 36.50
ピラミンクス 複合決勝 30 14.83     14.83 20.27
Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ)    Thailand
Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 16 11.83   14.88   11.83 17.52 32.18 12.71 14.41
2回戦 13 11.52   12.92   11.52 13.30 13.74 13.93 11.71
1回戦 13 10.77   12.78   13.34 10.77 15.21 11.34 13.65
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 10 2.66   4.71   2.66 4.43 5.19 5.40 4.52
1回戦 13 4.21   5.62   5.52 7.72 4.21 5.31 6.02
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 14 52.68   1:06.80   1:05.77 1:02.53 1:12.11 52.68 1:13.30
1回戦 13 56.15   58.92   1:18.86 58.21 56.15 1:02.05 56.50
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 14 1:52.88   1:59.65   1:59.05 1:57.80 2:02.11 1:52.88 2:04.18
1回戦 11 1:47.94   1:53.36   2:05.86 1:49.75 1:47.94 1:58.11 1:52.21
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 12 5:34.09     5:34.09
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 11 6:28.05   6:53.47   6:28.05 6:44.33 7:28.03
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 18 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 7 37     37
3x3x3片手 決勝 12 22.55   23.75   DNF 24.69 23.63 22.93 22.55
1回戦 5 16.36   18.90   16.38 16.36 22.00 18.31 22.36
メガミンクス 複合決勝 12 1:40.18   1:49.84   1:55.99 2:01.11 1:43.21 1:50.31 1:40.18
ピラミンクス 複合決勝 9 5.08   9.08   11.61 10.78 7.83 8.63 5.08
スクエア1 複合決勝 4 19.52   28.37   30.93 33.58 30.41 19.52 23.78
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 8 1/2 11:46   NR   1/2 11:46
ルービックマジック 決勝 1 1.25   1.25   1.25 1.27 1.25 1.25 1.25
マスターマジック 決勝 8 3.53   4.88   6.19 3.53 8.55 4.18 4.28
Benjamon Petchareanmongkol    Thailand
Benjamon Petchareanmongkol
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 108 32.58   38.28   40.88 32.58 34.36 DNF 39.59
Chalotorn Hatthapornsawan    Thailand
Chalotorn Hatthapornsawan
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 93 21.83   25.10   27.71 21.83 24.13 24.96 26.22
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 71 8.27   10.20   17.05 10.34 10.22 10.03 8.27
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 47 1:38.02   1:59.75   2:25.55 2:06.15 1:38.02 2:15.03 1:38.08
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 34 3:46.97   DNF   4:07.68 3:46.97 DNF DNS DNS
ルービックマジック 決勝 18 1.40   2.27   2.13 2.22 2.47 1.40 DNF
マスターマジック 決勝 25 7.44   10.00   10.59 DNF 10.43 7.44 8.97
Chanvit Rodpao (ชาญวิทย์ รอดเภา)    Thailand
Chanvit Rodpao (ชาญวิทย์ รอดเภา)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 54 15.13   17.81   20.22 18.43 16.43 18.58 15.13
1回戦 41 15.02   16.72   17.52 17.40 17.50 15.02 15.25
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 68 9.72   10.03   12.16 10.38 9.72 9.75 9.97
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 41 1:43.44   1:46.72   1:47.83 2:24.69 1:43.44 1:47.38 1:44.94
3x3x3片手 1回戦 24 27.93   31.59   31.15 27.93 31.80 31.83 35.11
Chatchawan Jaruwattanakun (ชัชวาลย์ จารุวัฒนกุล)    Thailand
Chatchawan Jaruwattanakun (ชัชวาลย์ จารุวัฒนกุล)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 98 27.18   27.98   28.18 31.25 27.18 28.36 27.41
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 73 9.28   11.48   9.28 11.06 20.08 13.38 10.00
Chatree Malarak (ชาตรี มาลารักษ์)    Thailand
Chatree Malarak (ชาตรี มาลารักษ์)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 90 20.30   25.02   28.41 23.93 20.30 28.46 22.72
ルービックマジック 決勝 45 1.52   DNF   2.06 DNF 2.90 1.52 DNF
Chatrtham Chatramornrat    Thailand
Chatrtham Chatramornrat
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 113 43.28   50.69   55.69 43.28 57.72 48.18 48.21
Chatrtime Chatramornrat    Thailand
Chatrtime Chatramornrat
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 104 22.53   32.82   39.50 22.53 32.38 34.44 31.65
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 77 10.21   13.22   11.66 10.21 17.02 12.34 15.66
ルービックマジック 決勝 12 1.86   2.02   1.86 1.96 2.05 2.05 2.31
Chinnaboot Sangdara (ชินบุตร แสงดารา)    Thailand
Chinnaboot Sangdara (ชินบุตร แสงดารา)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 16 4:39.94   DNF   4:58.77 4:39.94 DNF
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 9 DNF     DNF
Claudio Kevin    Indonesia
Claudio Kevin
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 58 16.19   18.51   17.33 18.69 19.52 16.19 21.11
1回戦 54 15.00   18.00   DNF 15.96 15.00 18.34 19.69
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 69 6.43   10.07   6.43 12.59 8.83 14.84 8.80
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 49 1:16.09   2:02.24   2:08.19 1:51.30 1:16.09 DNF 2:07.22
3x3x3片手 1回戦 51 37.25   41.10   37.25 38.08 41.44 43.78 44.47
ルービックマジック 決勝 39 2.08   3.42   2.75 3.09 2.08 4.56 4.43
マスターマジック 決勝 20 4.88   6.62   6.63 6.78 6.46 4.88 7.75
Daniel Yeo Sian Leng    Malaysia
Daniel Yeo Sian Leng
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 32 12.61   15.39   14.88 18.34 14.28 12.61 17.00
1回戦 30 13.78   15.31   13.83 15.52 16.58 13.78 17.88
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 12 5.56   6.09   6.53 5.80 5.56 10.05 5.93
1回戦 12 4.47   5.61   4.47 7.15 5.43 5.28 6.11
3x3x3片手 1回戦 43 33.34   37.55   33.34 35.16 41.80 35.69 42.31
ピラミンクス 複合決勝 13 5.38   NR 9.57   12.15 11.09 10.77 5.38 6.86
スクエア1 複合決勝 20 1:03.38     1:09.93 1:03.38
ルービックマジック 決勝 2 1.05   1.31   NR 1.05 DNF 1.19 1.15 1.58
Donovon Jose Panganiban    Philippines
Donovon Jose Panganiban
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 83 19.93   22.72   23.41 24.88 23.06 21.68 19.93
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 64 8.47   9.45   8.69 11.28 8.83 10.83 8.47
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 33 1:21.47   1:32.36   1:33.72 1:32.65 1:21.47 1:30.71 1:38.08
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 28 2:35.90   2:51.04   2:59.27 2:57.88 2:35.90 2:50.03 2:45.21
3x3x3片手 1回戦 52 37.33   41.17   49.28 41.86 40.83 40.81 37.33
メガミンクス 複合決勝 17 2:01.55     2:02.30 2:01.55
ピラミンクス 複合決勝 25 12.13     12.13 24.68
3x3x3足 1回戦 6 2:30.33     2:30.33
ルービックマジック 決勝 16 1.34   2.24   2.30 2.97 5.08 1.44 1.34
マスターマジック 決勝 10 4.78   5.31   4.78 6.52 5.61 4.78 5.53
Ekanat Meparinya (เอกณัฐ เมปริญญา)    Thailand
Ekanat Meparinya (เอกณัฐ เมปริญญา)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 29 12.69   15.20   14.80 12.69 15.03 19.78 15.78
1回戦 45 15.61   16.89   16.19 17.78 15.61 24.97 16.71
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 48 6.06   7.65   6.06 13.55 6.78 8.09 8.08
3x3x3片手 1回戦 22 28.55   30.56   30.27 28.55 30.94 30.47 38.65
ルービックマジック 決勝 6 1.63   1.85   2.13 1.72 1.71 1.63 2.91
Feliks Zemdegs    Australia
Feliks Zemdegs
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 1 9.25   9.43   13.22 9.25 9.58 9.27 9.44
2回戦 1 8.08   9.49   11.34 10.13 9.81 8.53 8.08
1回戦 1 8.53   9.15   9.44 8.78 9.84 9.22 8.53
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 1 1.13   OcR 2.35   WR 1.13 1.83 3.13 2.09 3.66
1回戦 3 2.69   3.91   3.81 4.55 3.38 5.93 2.69
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 1 34.41   WR 41.71   OcR 43.43 53.34 42.97 34.41 38.72
1回戦 1 34.72   WR 43.66   34.72 38.68 46.03 52.22 46.27
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 1 1:06.52   1:15.00   1:11.13 1:26.75 1:10.44 1:06.52 1:23.43
1回戦 1 1:03.38   1:12.28   1:13.36 1:03.38 1:12.08 1:11.41 1:14.77
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 1 2:36.19   2:46.58   2:36.19 3:02.88 2:40.68
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 1 3:57.53   OcR 4:05.35   OcR 3:58.61 3:57.53 4:19.90
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
1回戦 4 1:13.06   DNF   1:13.06 1:23.43 DNF
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 1 32   OcR   32
3x3x3片手 決勝 1 12.46   OcR 15.97   14.05 19.50 14.36 12.46 20.02
1回戦 1 14.09   15.70   15.78 14.09 15.52 17.84 15.80
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 7 10.02   OcR DNF   DNF 14.18 10.02 20.00 DNF
メガミンクス 複合決勝 1 56.90   OcR 1:13.74   OcR 1:12.80 1:12.21 1:16.22 56.90 1:16.53
ピラミンクス 複合決勝 1 4.83   6.06   4.83 5.81 6.91 5.46 6.93
スクエア1 複合決勝 1 18.27   23.03   21.77 32.33 23.27 18.27 24.05
4x4x4目隠し 決勝 4 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 5 4/6 46:51     4/6 46:51
ルービックマジック 決勝 14 1.58   2.09   2.22 2.21 5.31 1.83 1.58
Gun Sirimart (กันย์ ศืริมาตย์)    Thailand
Gun Sirimart (กันย์ ศืริมาตย์)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 101 26.58   30.46   27.71 36.30 29.38 26.58 34.28
2x2x2キューブ 予選 17 9.56   26.85   31.36 31.40 17.78 9.56 DNF
Han Wu (吳翰)    Taiwan
Han Wu (吳翰)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 85 22.03   23.05   22.03 23.75 22.55 22.88 23.71
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 49 6.38   7.75   7.50 6.38 7.41 8.34 10.00
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 30 1:13.86   1:20.70   1:20.66 1:20.84 1:20.59 1:13.86 1:40.00
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 23 2:21.63   2:32.47   2:32.84 2:21.63 2:38.16 2:43.11 2:26.40
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 14 DNF     DNF
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 13 DNF     DNF
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 9 40     40
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 3 13.80   16.49   NR 17.53 16.21 13.80 15.72 17.97
ピラミンクス 複合決勝 27 13.12     13.12 22.34
ルービックマジック 決勝 21 2.11   2.43   2.11 3.75 2.46 2.68 2.16
マスターマジック 決勝 24 7.16   10.00   8.02 DNF 7.16 7.68 14.30
Heribertus Ariando    Indonesia
Heribertus Ariando
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 6 11.13   12.21   NR 12.30 11.13 12.65 11.68 14.68
2回戦 11 11.66   12.84   11.80 14.94 15.77 11.78 11.66
1回戦 7 10.96   12.29   12.05 14.38 12.66 12.16 10.96
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 5 2.41   NR 3.71   NR 3.81 2.41 6.33 3.08 4.25
1回戦 7 3.02   4.99   5.58 3.97 3.02 5.41 7.27
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 19 55.46   1:04.26   55.46 1:09.78 1:05.52 57.47 1:18.72
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 5 36     36
3x3x3片手 1回戦 19 20.06   27.14   24.71 24.55 20.06 DNF 32.15
Jakkaphat Sookudom (จักรภัทร สุขอุดม)    Thailand
Jakkaphat Sookudom (จักรภัทร สุขอุดม)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 27 13.27   14.93   14.13 13.27 14.63 16.02 DNF
1回戦 46 14.34   16.90   14.34 16.11 15.40 19.19 20.91
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 44 6.30   7.51   9.83 7.27 6.30 8.78 6.48
予選 7 6.47   8.31   6.72 7.69 10.52 10.91 6.47
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 45 1:49.86   1:57.70   1:58.58 2:03.68 1:50.84 1:49.86 2:18.09
予選 3 2:00.72     2:03.81 2:00.72
3x3x3片手 1回戦 38 33.22   36.87   33.36 34.90 42.36 42.71 33.22
予選 2 30.16     38.80 31.41 30.16
ピラミンクス 複合決勝 26 12.78     17.97 12.78
Janilo Ocampo    Philippines
Janilo Ocampo
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 55 15.00   17.84   18.84 15.00 18.11 18.27 17.15
1回戦 61 17.58   18.79   17.65 17.58 21.34 18.56 20.15
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 53 6.94   8.01   8.00 6.94 7.40 13.38 8.63
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 38 1:18.25   1:38.63   1:36.28 1:58.65 1:31.27 1:48.33 1:18.25
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 31 2:45.38   3:20.29   3:22.58 2:45.38 3:40.21 3:05.25 3:33.03
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 14 DNF     DNF
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 13 DNF     DNF
3x3x3片手 1回戦 56 38.33   42.39   38.78 50.96 41.84 46.56 38.33
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 16 DNF     DNF DNF
メガミンクス 複合決勝 18 2:12.21     2:21.81 2:12.21
ピラミンクス 複合決勝 15 5.34   10.64   11.66 DNF 5.34 10.47 9.80
スクエア1 複合決勝 5 21.72   28.86   34.27 28.44 24.59 21.72 33.56
ルービックマジック 決勝 4 1.27   1.50   2.56 1.31 1.84 1.27 1.36
マスターマジック 決勝 14 4.80   5.68   8.50 4.91 4.97 4.80 7.15
Janitra Ezra Putra    Indonesia
Janitra Ezra Putra
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 23 12.09   14.57   16.11 14.06 12.09 15.41 14.25
1回戦 21 12.16   14.45   14.22 15.28 14.66 14.46 12.16
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 34 3.33   6.94   6.30 8.40 3.33 9.08 6.11
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 4 50.00   NR 54.77   NR 56.96 1:06.58 56.06 51.30 50.00
1回戦 12 52.09   58.54   59.58 1:00.08 55.97 1:01.30 52.09
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 7 1:36.15   1:42.11   1:41.69 1:36.15 1:43.78 1:40.86 1:44.72
1回戦 13 1:30.58   1:58.52   2:07.18 1:58.13 1:30.58 1:50.25 DNF
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 4 3:12.08   NR 3:43.12   NR 4:26.58 3:12.08 3:30.71
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 8 5:45.68   5:52.39   5:47.22 6:04.28 5:45.68
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 14 48     48
3x3x3片手 1回戦 17 20.28   26.51   27.43 20.28 33.31 23.80 28.31
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 9 20.09   NR   DNF 20.09
メガミンクス 複合決勝 7 1:35.72   1:46.09   1:39.30 1:56.30 1:35.72 1:55.69 1:43.27
ピラミンクス 複合決勝 8 4.21   NR 9.07   7.93 5.94 4.21 DNF 13.33
スクエア1 複合決勝 17 38.21   52.49   44.31 41.40 DNF 1:11.77 38.21
3x3x3足 1回戦 11 DNF     DNF
ルービックマジック 決勝 29 1.34   2.65   1.34 2.43 2.08 DNF 3.43
マスターマジック 決勝 6 3.71   4.77   8.72 4.52 5.16 3.71 4.63
Jinnawat Preedayant (จิณณวัตร ปรีดายันต์)    Thailand
Jinnawat Preedayant (จิณณวัตร ปรีดายันต์)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 99 21.75   28.19   21.75 29.13 29.65 25.80 29.91
ルービックマジック 決勝 22 2.06   2.45   2.06 2.68 2.31 2.36 DNF
Jira Siangchin    Thailand
Jira Siangchin
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 96 19.90   27.13   30.00 19.90 27.84 31.40 23.55
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 36 5.88   7.07   9.94 8.00 6.08 7.13 5.88
Jirutkom Marovya (จิรัฐคม มารวย)    Thailand
Jirutkom Marovya (จิรัฐคม มารวย)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 112 45.72   50.23   49.09 45.72 1:02.00 47.13 54.47
Jitsupat Rattanakangwanwong    Thailand
Jitsupat Rattanakangwanwong
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 86 15.75   23.35   15.75 24.86 35.28 22.75 22.43
Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat    Malaysia
Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 12 9.68   12.69   12.80 11.50 14.19 13.77 9.68
2回戦 8 10.56   12.25   12.81 11.72 10.56 14.15 12.21
1回戦 14 11.08   13.39   17.02 11.08 11.90 14.43 13.84
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 11 2.83   4.73   2.83 5.25 4.55 7.93 4.40
1回戦 9 4.36   5.45   6.22 4.43 5.69 8.99 4.36
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 3 45.77   52.39   45.77 47.56 56.71 1:02.05 52.91
1回戦 3 45.69   51.96   NR 48.80 56.43 45.69 56.46 50.66
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 11 1:42.34   1:52.30   1:54.16 2:03.93 1:53.21 1:42.34 1:49.53
1回戦 9 1:34.59   1:51.22   2:01.41 1:47.08 1:34.59 2:07.38 1:45.16
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 13 DNF     DNF
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
1回戦 6 2:12.58   DNF   2:12.58 DNF DNF
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 18 DNF     DNF
3x3x3片手 決勝 8 18.58   21.27   NR 20.43 18.58 29.18 21.36 22.03
1回戦 9 18.69   21.82   22.83 18.69 23.80 22.15 20.47
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 5 14.72   NR 23.35   NR 16.77 38.16 DNF 15.13 14.72
メガミンクス 複合決勝 4 1:25.06   1:32.52   1:30.03 1:26.69 1:40.83 1:54.65 1:25.06
スクエア1 複合決勝 12 29.15   46.06   42.44 59.03 41.43 54.30 29.15
4x4x4目隠し 決勝 3 17:36.00     DNF 17:36.00
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 9 DNF     DNF
ルービックマジック 決勝 20 1.75   2.33   1.80 2.13 9.93 3.05 1.75
Juan Juli Andika Chandra    Indonesia
Juan Juli Andika Chandra
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 33 12.33   15.40   12.33 18.34 18.18 14.83 13.19
1回戦 25 12.86   15.03   14.47 12.86 16.22 14.41 16.21
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 27 5.80   6.63   5.80 6.68 6.63 6.84 6.59
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 11 53.55   1:00.26   1:04.90 1:01.30 53.55 1:01.97 57.50
1回戦 11 50.65   NR 58.38   NR 50.65 59.78 1:03.30 1:01.18 54.19
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 6 1:32.78   1:42.03   1:32.78 1:44.56 1:42.80 1:38.72 1:51.15
1回戦 4 1:27.91   NR 1:33.42   NR 1:27.91 1:42.15 1:36.90 1:30.59 1:32.77
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 6 3:40.63   3:48.78   3:40.63 3:49.43 3:56.27
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 7 5:30.25   5:42.85   5:46.86 5:30.25 5:51.43
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
1回戦 10 2:59.96   DNF   DNF 2:59.96 3:36.33
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 8 39     39
3x3x3片手 決勝 15 28.68   33.46   DNF 29.71 29.86 40.81 28.68
1回戦 15 23.47   25.93   25.11 23.47 35.30 28.84 23.84
メガミンクス 複合決勝 10 1:43.47   1:49.20   1:48.40 1:48.58 1:43.47 1:50.61 2:03.22
ピラミンクス 複合決勝 4 6.22   7.45   NR 8.33 7.84 6.22 7.68 6.84
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 7 1/2 4:32     1/2 4:32
3x3x3足 1回戦 11 DNF     DNF
ルービックマジック 決勝 32 1.78   2.69   1.78 2.15 3.83 3.61 2.31
マスターマジック 決勝 2 2.88   NR 3.61   NR 4.30 4.56 3.44 3.09 2.88
Kengo Kageyama (蔭山賢吾)    Japan
Kengo Kageyama (蔭山賢吾)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 14 10.58   13.27   12.97 15.22 11.61 15.63 10.58
2回戦 16 12.86   13.47   12.86 15.36 13.63 13.21 13.56
1回戦 15 12.61   13.39   14.33 12.61 13.22 12.63 15.40
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 19 5.28   6.35   5.28 5.97 7.58 6.36 6.71
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 18 55.53   1:03.78   1:08.68 1:07.34 55.53 1:05.46 58.53
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 18 DNF     DNF
3x3x3片手 決勝 9 17.86   21.43   20.61 20.40 17.86 25.55 23.27
1回戦 12 20.33   23.33   23.03 26.03 20.33 25.69 21.27
Kong Chai Chen    Malaysia
Kong Chai Chen
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 116 43.88   59.43   1:08.83 43.88 49.33 1:28.93 1:00.13
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 81 14.44   23.16   21.58 31.01 14.44 27.66 20.25
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 16 DNF     DNF DNF
ルービックマジック 決勝 38 2.53   3.40   3.08 19.81 3.43 2.53 3.68
Kouichi Tabuchi (田渕幸一)    Japan
Kouichi Tabuchi (田渕幸一)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 114 48.81   52.15   1:06.05 49.30 53.50 48.81 53.66
Lee Jia Yong (李伽榮)    Malaysia
Lee Jia Yong (李伽榮)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 80 19.15   22.46   22.43 21.15 23.81 24.41 19.15
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 57 7.31   8.46   7.31 7.83 7.78 9.77 11.41
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 34 1:20.69   1:35.00   1:20.69 1:32.69 1:35.21 1:37.09 1:46.66
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 25 2:32.30   2:45.60   2:39.71 2:54.41 3:01.38 2:32.30 2:42.68
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 13 6:04.81     6:04.81
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 13 DNF     DNF
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 18 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3片手 1回戦 60 55.97   59.99   55.97 59.96 1:00.05 1:09.08 59.97
メガミンクス 複合決勝 21 2:31.02     3:09.03 2:31.02
ピラミンクス 複合決勝 11 7.36   9.30   9.19 11.30 7.36 10.93 7.77
スクエア1 複合決勝 6 26.43   30.98   35.28 26.43 28.15 34.15 30.65
ルービックマジック 決勝 9 1.61   1.91   1.77 1.88 2.09 1.61 DNF
マスターマジック 決勝 4 3.90   NR 4.06   NR 4.08 4.03 4.06 3.90 4.58
Maria Oey    Indonesia
Maria Oey
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 103 26.53   30.59   29.25 26.53 45.91 33.65 28.88
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 56 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS
スクエア1 複合決勝 22 2:11.34     3:06.68 2:11.34
Masayuki Akimoto (秋元正行)    Japan
Masayuki Akimoto (秋元正行)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 57 17.81   18.48   18.52 22.30 19.05 17.81 17.86
1回戦 59 17.00   18.58   17.36 17.00 20.22 21.16 18.16
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 4 1:44.61   DNF   1:44.61 DNF DNF
1回戦 8 2:53.71   DNF   DNF DNF 2:53.71
Michael    Indonesia
Michael
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 35 15.03   15.49   15.34 15.03 15.52 15.61 16.86
1回戦 40 14.61   16.64   16.52 17.30 14.61 20.66 16.11
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 56 7.88   8.37   8.21 7.88 7.96 8.94 9.78
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 23 1:00.34   1:11.73   1:14.40 1:13.93 1:17.47 1:06.86 1:00.34
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 17 1:59.00   2:03.21   DNF 1:59.00 2:08.08 2:00.40 2:01.15
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 4 5:21.00   NR 5:32.51   NR 5:53.47 5:23.06 5:21.00
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 7 3:47.65   DNF   3:47.65 DNF DNF
1回戦 12 3:30.18   DNF   DNF 3:30.18 3:57.88
3x3x3片手 1回戦 23 28.08   31.46   34.50 28.36 34.78 28.08 31.51
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 14 25.84     27.05 25.84
メガミンクス 複合決勝 3 1:26.94   NR 1:30.85   NR 1:26.94 1:28.11 1:36.75 1:33.44 1:31.00
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 4 2/2 14:05     2/2 14:05
Minghao Chen (陈铭豪)    China
Minghao Chen (陈铭豪)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 8 11.27   12.44   11.27 12.93 13.00 13.55 11.40
2回戦 15 11.15   13.41   11.65 11.15 15.81 16.08 12.78
1回戦 6 10.81   12.01   10.81 11.93 13.13 10.97 13.53
Monika Zimmermann    Germany
Monika Zimmermann
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 44 15.08   16.20   15.34 15.08 15.43 19.22 17.84
1回戦 50 16.44   17.43   17.97 16.78 16.44 18.50 17.55
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 59 7.65   8.77   10.19 7.65 8.43 8.66 9.23
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 54 56.68   DNF   DNF DNF 56.68 DNF 1:02.91
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 26 2:24.75   2:46.31   2:58.63 2:24.75 2:41.28 2:51.72 2:45.93
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
1回戦 9 2:59.93   DNF   DNF 2:59.93 DNF
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 6 2/3 26:44     2/3 26:44
ルービックマジック 決勝 13 1.40   2.06   1.40 2.88 2.94 1.61 1.68
Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam    Indonesia
Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 59 16.31   19.20   22.43 16.31 16.75 18.69 22.15
1回戦 60 15.38   18.61   19.15 17.84 18.84 19.72 15.38
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 65 5.69   9.76   13.78 5.69 10.30 11.36 7.61
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 32 1:17.61   1:26.86   1:39.05 1:21.25 1:52.31 1:20.28 1:17.61
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 22 2:12.27   2:19.60   2:26.27 2:18.94 2:13.58 2:12.27 2:38.13
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 2 52.44   DNF   DNF 1:21.11 52.44
1回戦 2 50.66   DNF   1:19.40 50.66 DNF
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 18 DNF     DNF
3x3x3片手 1回戦 50 34.11   40.47   44.58 38.44 44.68 38.38 34.11
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 16 DNF     DNF DNF
メガミンクス 複合決勝 24 DNF     DNF DNS
ピラミンクス 複合決勝 31 15.16     15.16 15.34
4x4x4目隠し 決勝 1 10:55.00     10:55.00 DNF
5x5x5目隠し 決勝 1 20:00.00   NR   20:00.00 DNF
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 1 16/17 56:43     16/17 56:43
3x3x3足 1回戦 8 3:03.18     3:03.18
ルービックマジック 決勝 49 2.50   DNF   2.50 3.83 DNF 4.83 DNF
マスターマジック 決勝 23 6.03   8.54   7.47 16.08 6.03 6.71 11.44
Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman    Indonesia
Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 28 12.30   15.07   16.86 12.52 12.30 16.08 16.61
1回戦 23 12.56   14.92   12.56 13.90 15.55 DNF 15.31
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 26 2.55   NR 6.61   8.27 5.91 12.66 2.55 5.66
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 17 1:00.02   1:02.65   1:01.75 DNF 1:00.02 1:00.47 1:05.72
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 15 1:58.31   2:09.00   2:06.19 1:58.31 2:11.58 2:09.46 2:11.34
1回戦 15 1:46.21   1:59.51   2:05.50 1:46.21 2:03.33 2:07.30 1:49.71
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 18 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 18 DNF     DNF
3x3x3片手 決勝 7 14.31   20.58   18.93 21.33 14.31 22.34 21.47
1回戦 11 19.18   23.20   23.36 19.18 DNF 25.43 20.81
メガミンクス 複合決勝 16 1:56.97   2:02.15   1:57.66 2:04.86 1:56.97 2:03.94 2:22.15
ピラミンクス 複合決勝 23 10.30   15.16   16.56 10.77 DNF 18.16 10.30
4x4x4目隠し 決勝 4 DNF     DNF DNS
ルービックマジック 決勝 19 1.94   2.32   2.06 2.07 4.40 1.94 2.83
Napat Jarureuangsri    Thailand
Napat Jarureuangsri
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 81 19.69   22.58   26.38 22.34 24.53 19.69 20.86
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 60 4.06   8.92   8.52 4.06 10.22 10.18 8.05
予選 6 6.97   7.76   7.50 7.19 6.97 8.58 9.58
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 51 2:13.72   2:19.39   2:20.75 2:19.66 2:13.72 2:47.79 2:17.75
予選 5 2:31.28     2:31.56 2:31.28
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 32 3:34.68   3:43.61   3:46.93 DNF 3:45.30 3:38.61 3:34.68
予選 2 3:43.78     DNF 3:43.78
ピラミンクス 複合決勝 34 16.08     16.08 18.93
ルービックマジック 決勝 42 2.36   5.04   3.30 9.05 2.36 2.77 DNF
マスターマジック 決勝 21 6.16   6.79   6.75 DNF 6.47 7.16 6.16
Nara Mahannop (นรา มหรรณพ)    Thailand
Nara Mahannop (นรา มหรรณพ)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
2x2x2キューブ 予選 16 10.27   20.01   12.06 22.44 25.52 DNF 10.27
4x4x4キューブ 予選 7 DNF     DNF DNF
Narongsak Moradokpermpoon (ณรงค์ศักดิ์ มรดกเพิ่มพูล)    Thailand
Narongsak Moradokpermpoon (ณรงค์ศักดิ์ มรดกเพิ่มพูล)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 78 20.50   22.31   22.18 20.50 22.97 24.58 21.77
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 47 5.11   7.62   9.06 5.11 7.30 7.15 8.41
予選 5 4.19   7.74   4.19 8.97 11.25 7.97 6.27
ピラミンクス 複合決勝 37 25.33     28.09 25.33
Natchanon Ploiplai (ณัฐชนน พลอยพลาย)    Thailand
Natchanon Ploiplai (ณัฐชนน พลอยพลาย)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 97 22.13   27.43   25.43 31.34 22.13 32.91 25.53
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 74 7.75   11.93   14.18 9.47 12.77 13.56 7.75
4x4x4キューブ 予選 7 DNF     DNF DNF
ピラミンクス 複合決勝 35 16.56     16.56 DNF
Nathapat Chawawiwat (ณัฐพัชร์ ชววิวรรธน์)    Thailand
Nathapat Chawawiwat (ณัฐพัชร์ ชววิวรรธน์)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 22 12.97   14.41   18.88 13.58 14.47 15.19 12.97
1回戦 47 14.71   17.11   18.03 14.71 20.05 16.03 17.28
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 24 4.38   6.57   4.38 6.09 6.90 8.34 6.72
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 12 54.18   1:04.00   1:05.47 54.91 1:11.63 54.18 DNF
1回戦 15 48.08   1:01.97   1:17.50 1:05.44 48.08 55.72 1:04.75
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 16 1:48.15   2:00.98   2:06.46 2:12.53 1:59.78 1:56.69 1:48.15
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 11 4:11.05   DNF   4:11.05 DNF 5:16.47
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 10 6:13.46   6:45.13   6:13.46 7:07.11 6:54.81
3x3x3片手 1回戦 26 25.88   31.89   38.44 32.61 25.88 30.33 32.72
予選 3 31.80     33.80 31.80 33.72
メガミンクス 複合決勝 9 1:31.08   1:49.02   1:51.36 1:46.81 2:14.90 1:31.08 1:48.90
Nattanon Pornchaisakuldee    Thailand
Nattanon Pornchaisakuldee
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 58 16.81   18.55   17.80 16.81 20.03 17.83 21.56
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 61 7.43   9.07   11.88 9.59 8.61 9.02 7.43
3x3x3片手 1回戦 42 33.08   37.41   37.90 46.65 36.58 37.75 33.08
Nattasit Phaisalrittiwong (ณัฐสิทธิ์ ไพศาลฤทธิวงศ์)    Thailand
Nattasit Phaisalrittiwong (ณัฐสิทธิ์ ไพศาลฤทธิวงศ์)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 73 18.66   20.77   23.25 20.49 18.66 20.61 21.21
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 70 6.40   10.18   13.13 8.88 14.09 8.52 6.40
4x4x4キューブ 予選 7 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3片手 1回戦 59 52.84   59.84   52.84 1:01.27 58.88 1:07.01 59.38
予選 7 54.65     DNF 54.65 DNF
Nattharin Panyasakulwong    Thailand
Nattharin Panyasakulwong
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 82 17.46   22.68   23.41 24.65 22.08 22.56 17.46
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 75 9.93   11.93   9.93 20.33 11.46 10.06 14.28
予選 11 8.86   11.39   10.59 28.38 10.69 8.86 12.88
3x3x3片手 予選 9 1:32.68     1:32.68 DNF 1:36.83
Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์)    Thailand
Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 11 9.15   12.67   9.15 13.80 14.19 10.02 14.84
2回戦 4 9.38   10.66   10.86 11.69 9.38 10.86 10.27
1回戦 10 10.75   12.69   12.11 14.25 13.68 10.75 12.28
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 6 2.08   3.85   2.08 2.63 4.27 4.65 5.31
1回戦 1 3.28   3.82   5.13 3.46 4.21 3.78 3.28
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 6 48.69   55.87   48.69 55.36 1:00.19 1:01.18 52.06
1回戦 2 49.47   51.25   NR 56.94 50.43 51.72 49.47 51.61
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 8 1:31.97   1:42.76   1:43.11 1:51.63 1:34.18 1:51.00 1:31.97
1回戦 3 1:24.36   1:33.28   NR 1:43.83 1:24.36 1:26.28 1:34.31 1:39.25
6x6x6キューブ 予選 1 5:21.13     DNF 5:21.13
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 6 5:22.80   5:37.71   5:22.80 5:39.56 5:50.78
3x3x3片手 決勝 4 16.41   18.83   22.28 20.15 19.68 16.41 16.65
1回戦 7 16.03   19.41   22.03 16.03 19.77 16.44 22.06
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 12 24.77     DNF 24.77
メガミンクス 複合決勝 5 1:29.15   1:40.45   1:48.52 1:55.31 1:39.56 1:33.28 1:29.15
ピラミンクス 複合決勝 2 4.50   NR 6.12   NR 4.50 6.78 5.38 9.77 6.19
ルービックマジック 決勝 44 1.06   DNF   4.56 1.06 DNF 1.40 DNF
マスターマジック 決勝 27 3.00   DNF   6.90 DNF DNF 3.00 DNF
Noppawat Kumdee (ณพวัฒน์ คำดี)    Thailand
Noppawat Kumdee (ณพวัฒน์ คำดี)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 69 15.71   20.35   18.71 20.80 21.55 25.21 15.71
スクエア1 複合決勝 2 18.68   24.25   27.96 25.11 18.68 24.81 22.84
Nudchada Samankatiwat    Thailand
Nudchada Samankatiwat
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
スクエア1 複合決勝 21 1:19.55     1:34.11 1:19.55
Nutchapong Ketaniruj    Thailand
Nutchapong Ketaniruj
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックマジック 決勝 46 1.59   DNF   1.59 DNF 2.18 DNF 1.90
Nutthaphat Ngernkitti    Thailand
Nutthaphat Ngernkitti
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックマジック 決勝 28 1.34   2.59   DNF 1.34 2.19 3.44 2.15
Paolo Jose Panganiban    Philippines
Paolo Jose Panganiban
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 38 13.84   15.63   15.72 15.97 13.84 15.21 18.38
1回戦 55 15.61   18.08   19.56 20.84 18.02 15.61 16.65
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 22 55.19   1:11.22   1:16.15 55.19 1:07.96 1:17.08 1:09.56
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 21 2:07.80   2:13.52   2:15.80 2:07.80 2:10.81 2:13.94 2:49.97
3x3x3片手 1回戦 35 26.30   34.49   41.53 26.30 43.28 32.97 28.97
メガミンクス 複合決勝 6 1:42.18   1:44.17   1:56.93 1:43.80 1:42.18 1:42.34 1:46.36
ピラミンクス 複合決勝 18 8.05   11.51   8.05 DNF 9.71 11.31 13.50
マスターマジック 決勝 3 3.18   3.88   3.90 3.80 3.18 6.68 3.94
Parin Meparinya (ปรินทร์ เมปริญญา)    Thailand
Parin Meparinya (ปรินทร์ เมปริญญา)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 65 16.18   19.64   17.90 22.11 16.18 19.31 21.71
Patinya Prapasinsap    Thailand
Patinya Prapasinsap
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 71 19.59   20.68   20.83 20.80 20.41 26.83 19.59
2x2x2キューブ 予選 15 13.93   14.91   14.55 13.93 15.06 DNF 15.11
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 52 1:53.88   2:26.25   2:52.97 2:34.91 1:53.88 1:59.19 2:44.65
3x3x3片手 1回戦 58 52.21   59.74   52.21 54.69 1:06.52 58.02 1:07.84
予選 6 44.40     44.40 53.03 1:01.52
ルービックマジック 決勝 23 1.97   2.47   6.66 1.97 2.78 2.40 2.22
マスターマジック 決勝 19 5.50   6.16   6.59 5.68 5.50 6.22 DNF
Peeranat Worasart    Thailand
Peeranat Worasart
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 74 18.55   20.90   22.50 DNF 20.96 18.55 19.25
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 66 7.50   9.96   14.09 7.50 12.55 8.69 8.65
予選 12 10.13   11.92   12.86 10.69 13.50 10.13 12.21
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 46 1:51.06   1:58.98   1:54.00 1:51.06 2:09.30 2:15.86 1:53.63
予選 4 2:10.30     2:10.30 2:10.44
Peerawich Hiranpaphakorn (พีรวิชญ์ พิรัญปภากร)    Thailand
Peerawich Hiranpaphakorn (พีรวิชญ์ พิรัญปภากร)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 5 10.19   11.57   13.11 11.58 10.19 11.80 11.33
2回戦 6 9.44   11.80   14.11 11.46 13.68 10.27 9.44
1回戦 3 10.44   10.93   10.55 11.00 11.65 11.25 10.44
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 2 3.02   3.24   NR 3.25 3.02 4.18 3.15 3.31
1回戦 2 3.33   3.85   4.63 3.33 3.90 3.61 4.03
3x3x3片手 決勝 5 16.58   19.34   18.65 23.31 18.34 16.58 21.02
1回戦 4 15.52   17.99   15.52 16.83 18.80 18.34 19.15
ピラミンクス 複合決勝 19 6.41   11.56   6.41 21.38 10.84 13.05 10.80
Phanutach Preechawuttidet    Thailand
Phanutach Preechawuttidet
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 79 19.90   22.40   22.25 23.09 27.56 21.86 19.90
Phawit Wongsarawit    Thailand
Phawit Wongsarawit
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 102 26.36   30.51   31.06 27.94 44.88 32.52 26.36
Phongnarin Anantariyavech    Thailand
Phongnarin Anantariyavech
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
2x2x2キューブ 予選 10 7.41   11.00   7.41 9.31 11.52 12.18 DNF
3x3x3片手 予選 10 1:40.25     1:49.94 1:40.25 1:45.52
Phoochit Roonooy (ภูชิสส์ รุ่นอ๋อย)    Thailand
Phoochit Roonooy (ภูชิสส์ รุ่นอ๋อย)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 52 16.81   17.78   19.28 17.25 18.77 16.81 17.33
1回戦 37 15.16   16.25   16.72 16.36 15.66 15.16 19.34
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 29 6.28   6.71   7.03 6.28 6.43 6.66 8.09
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 25 1:10.80   1:13.60   1:11.18 1:13.09 1:10.80 1:26.47 1:16.52
3x3x3片手 1回戦 25 23.00   31.87   34.68 31.13 29.80 23.00 44.22
ルービックマジック 決勝 48 2.33   DNF   DNF DNF DNF 2.33 4.33
マスターマジック 決勝 5 4.00   4.17   4.31 4.08 4.11 6.58 4.00
Phopphon Suwattee (ภพพนธ์ สุวัตถี)    Thailand
Phopphon Suwattee (ภพพนธ์ สุวัตถี)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 56 13.58   18.41   19.80 16.38 20.05 13.58 19.05
1回戦 48 15.44   17.11   16.40 15.44 18.36 16.56 20.84
Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์)    Thailand
Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 4 10.11   11.30   10.11 11.40 11.78 DNF 10.71
2回戦 3 9.80   10.34   NR 10.78 9.81 11.47 9.80 10.43
1回戦 2 9.25   10.75   10.31 11.15 9.25 11.78 10.78
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 9 2.55   4.48   4.83 2.55 4.43 4.19 4.91
1回戦 14 4.58   5.85   4.58 6.33 4.78 6.56 6.44
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 5 47.80   54.93   59.80 1:01.52 47.80 56.90 48.09
1回戦 9 46.21   56.57   58.44 58.59 46.21 54.78 56.50
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 2 1:23.00   1:34.52   1:36.86 1:23.00 1:34.80 1:39.93 1:31.90
1回戦 5 1:25.06   1:33.46   1:43.88 1:39.30 1:35.06 1:26.03 1:25.06
3x3x3片手 決勝 6 18.11   19.80   18.11 19.02 20.75 19.86 20.53
1回戦 6 15.28   19.20   18.38 18.16 15.28 22.81 21.06
Piyachat Jamsai (ปิยะฉัตร แจ่มใส)    Thailand
Piyachat Jamsai (ปิยะฉัตร แจ่มใส)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 75 19.05   21.21   24.55 20.38 20.78 19.05 22.47
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 43 6.18   7.49   7.09 7.71 6.18 7.66 11.61
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 43 1:37.18   1:51.88   2:04.91 1:44.83 1:45.91 2:09.18 1:37.18
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 30 2:33.34   3:02.54   2:44.03 2:50.81 DNF 3:32.78 2:33.34
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 9 4:48.21   4:59.00   4:50.90 4:48.21 5:17.88
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 13 DNF     DNF
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 18 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
メガミンクス 複合決勝 8 1:30.83   1:46.79   1:49.30 1:40.63 1:56.94 1:30.83 1:50.44
ピラミンクス 複合決勝 20 8.19   12.35   15.19 8.19 12.27 9.58 20.36
スクエア1 複合決勝 16 30.40   49.48   30.40 1:00.11 53.96 1:21.68 34.36
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 9 DNF     DNF
Poom Chitnuchtaranon    Thailand
Poom Chitnuchtaranon
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 88 22.05   23.48   24.71 27.13 23.52 22.22 22.05
Pooripat Pattarasadtasaranee (ภูริภัทร์ ภัทรเศรษฐเศรณี)    Thailand
Pooripat Pattarasadtasaranee (ภูริภัทร์ ภัทรเศรษฐเศรณี)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 77 20.50   22.24   22.06 21.77 20.50 28.02 22.90
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 67 8.34   10.02   8.34 9.93 10.36 9.78 10.86
予選 9 7.81   10.96   DNF 12.61 9.06 11.21 7.81
Preeda Hongpimolmas (ปรีดา หงส์พิมลมาศ)    Thailand
Preeda Hongpimolmas (ปรีดา หงส์พิมลมาศ)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 15 12.16   14.81   15.30 12.16 13.80 15.33 15.97
2回戦 9 9.90   12.51   13.28 9.90 31.11 11.44 12.81
1回戦 29 13.13   15.27   25.96 13.13 17.09 14.72 14.00
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 1 48.43   DNF   DNF 48.43 DNF
1回戦 1 42.84   NR 46.64   NR 50.88 46.19 42.84
4x4x4目隠し 決勝 4 DNF     DNF DNF
Prin Kijviwattanakarn (ปริญ กิจวิวัฒนการ)    Thailand
Prin Kijviwattanakarn (ปริญ กิจวิวัฒนการ)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 45 14.84   16.33   15.66 17.83 17.21 16.13 14.84
1回戦 52 14.65   17.80   19.27 22.09 14.65 18.25 15.88
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 18 4.47   6.30   8.44 6.69 5.13 7.09 4.47
ルービックマジック 決勝 27 1.06   2.59   3.75 1.31 DNF 2.72 1.06
Puttawat Sanannarm (พุทธวัฒน์ สนั่นนาม)    Thailand
Puttawat Sanannarm (พุทธวัฒน์ สนั่นนาม)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 68 15.72   19.82   20.83 20.28 18.34 33.61 15.72
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 46 7.15   7.60   8.05 7.15 7.27 7.47 10.21
Rachata Thongruay (รัชตะ ทองรวย)    Thailand
Rachata Thongruay (รัชตะ ทองรวย)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 64 17.81   19.47   18.55 21.15 21.44 18.72 17.81
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 55 4.84   8.02   7.81 4.84 11.13 8.55 7.71
Rattee Phisitphatchara    Thailand
Rattee Phisitphatchara
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 46 15.61   16.53   17.69 16.27 15.61 20.11 15.63
1回戦 53 14.83   17.89   19.59 17.50 19.91 16.58 14.83
Riadi Arsandi    Indonesia
Riadi Arsandi
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 37 13.69   15.62   16.13 16.21 14.90 13.69 15.84
1回戦 43 16.52   16.81   16.58 17.28 16.58 17.63 16.52
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 17 5.21   6.16   5.21 5.84 5.83 7.06 6.81
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 28 1:07.72   1:16.01   1:13.81 1:07.72 1:21.31 1:12.90 1:33.66
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 24 2:37.05   2:42.33   2:48.02 2:39.13 2:37.05 2:41.68 2:46.19
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 6 2:31.09   DNF   DNF DNF 2:31.09
1回戦 7 2:48.02   DNF   DNF DNF 2:48.02
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 9 40     40
3x3x3片手 1回戦 21 27.43   29.38   31.93 28.38 31.43 27.43 28.33
メガミンクス 複合決勝 23 3:08.28     3:34.09 3:08.28
ピラミンクス 複合決勝 12 7.63   9.51   7.63 8.86 12.05 10.96 8.72
4x4x4目隠し 決勝 4 DNF     DNF DNF
5x5x5目隠し 決勝 2 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 2 5/5 42:48     5/5 42:48
3x3x3足 1回戦 5 2:09.55   NR   2:09.55
ルービックマジック 決勝 47 2.10   DNF   2.21 DNF DNF 4.13 2.10
マスターマジック 決勝 17 5.66   5.92   12.96 6.05 5.90 5.66 5.80
Richard Jay S. Apagar    Philippines
Richard Jay S. Apagar
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 17 11.83   13.57   15.81 15.13 12.71 12.88 11.83
1回戦 8 10.78   12.36   11.91 10.78 14.72 12.84 12.34
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 13 3.36   6.11   5.19 3.36 6.53 11.50 6.61
1回戦 10 4.90   5.52   4.90 5.58 5.66 5.31 6.30
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 31 1:09.56   1:23.30   1:09.56 1:22.72 1:27.66 1:19.59 1:27.58
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 18 1:45.06   2:03.52   2:17.65 1:45.06 1:53.43 2:14.88 2:02.25
3x3x3片手 決勝 13 21.84   24.13   25.72 24.80 21.84 26.29 21.86
1回戦 13 20.30   23.78   24.94 21.38 30.84 25.02 20.30
メガミンクス 複合決勝 2 1:11.17   1:26.20   1:14.75 DNF 1:11.17 1:26.02 1:37.83
ピラミンクス 複合決勝 6 6.77   8.58   8.27 10.25 7.21 11.46 6.77
Robin Blöhm    Germany
Robin Blöhm
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 30 13.41   15.30   16.08 18.84 15.15 13.41 14.66
1回戦 34 13.50   15.61   13.50 16.25 15.41 17.94 15.16
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 28 6.15   6.70   11.15 6.31 7.53 6.15 6.25
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 9 52.08   58.94   1:06.33 52.75 52.08 1:05.59 58.47
1回戦 5 48.52   53.06   50.77 54.21 54.21 48.52 1:03.08
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 10 1:43.47   1:49.22   1:43.47 1:47.52 2:00.66 1:55.88 1:44.27
1回戦 10 1:45.84   1:52.20   2:10.53 1:55.36 1:45.84 1:52.15 1:49.08
3x3x3片手 1回戦 41 32.91   37.29   44.41 32.91 33.69 33.77 51.71
Ron van Bruchem    Netherlands
Ron van Bruchem
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 25 13.34   14.64   14.84 14.56 13.34 14.53 19.93
1回戦 22 13.94   14.46   14.65 15.69 14.53 13.94 14.19
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 38 6.55   7.32   7.38 6.55 7.61 9.34 6.96
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 16 55.53   1:02.50   1:15.05 55.53 1:00.09 58.28 1:09.13
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 13 1:51.66   1:58.23   1:51.66 1:57.59 2:03.55 2:02.18 1:54.91
1回戦 12 1:50.02   1:55.70   2:08.63 2:02.05 1:53.38 1:50.02 1:51.66
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 10 4:45.55   4:59.80   4:56.59 4:45.55 5:17.27
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 13 DNF     DNF
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 18 DNF     DNF
3x3x3片手 1回戦 53 35.18   41.30   35.18 37.15 54.38 46.90 39.86
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 11 22.83     32.11 22.83
ピラミンクス 複合決勝 17 8.43   11.31   11.31 9.03 8.43 15.53 13.59
ルービックマジック 決勝 41 4.15   4.83   4.15 5.72 13.30 4.61 4.16
Shusei Tabuchi (田渕柊星)    Japan
Shusei Tabuchi (田渕柊星)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 66 15.90   19.79   19.44 21.27 15.90 31.46 18.65
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 52 4.21   7.94   6.21 4.21 8.58 10.33 9.02
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 36 1:30.58   1:37.14   1:30.58 1:44.06 1:35.44 1:37.72 1:38.25
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 10 5:09.58   DNF   DNF DNF 5:09.58
1回戦 11 3:24.93   DNF   DNF 4:04.33 3:24.93
3x3x3片手 1回戦 54 33.83   41.47   46.22 33.83 38.44 44.91 41.05
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 8 18.21     DNF 18.21
3x3x3足 1回戦 9 3:16.05     3:16.05
ルービックマジック 決勝 37 1.46   3.28   1.81 1.46 6.83 2.84 5.18
Simon Lim (林少秋)    Philippines
Simon Lim (林少秋)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 10 12.03   12.51   13.08 12.33 12.03 12.11 13.08
2回戦 7 11.11   12.20   11.11 14.75 13.06 12.36 11.19
1回戦 19 12.11   14.39   13.15 15.56 14.47 16.19 12.11
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 33 5.83   6.92   8.13 7.38 5.83 6.09 7.30
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 10 46.30   59.26   46.30 1:05.38 52.33 1:07.21 1:00.06
1回戦 8 53.43   54.92   56.15 54.86 1:05.18 53.75 53.43
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 5 1:36.55   1:40.99   1:43.84 1:36.55 1:38.05 1:41.27 1:43.65
1回戦 7 1:30.25   1:43.93   1:48.30 1:37.44 1:30.25 1:46.05 1:56.30
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 3 3:07.09   NR 3:19.99   NR 3:07.09 3:18.34 3:34.55
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 5 4:41.72   NR 5:32.84   5:48.16 6:08.63 4:41.72
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 18 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 9 40   NR   40
3x3x3片手 決勝 11 20.09   23.03   25.18 23.88 22.31 22.91 20.09
1回戦 8 17.30   21.04   NR 22.56 24.03 22.52 17.30 18.05
メガミンクス 複合決勝 15 1:31.27   1:59.71   1:31.27 2:45.88 2:13.97 2:00.72 1:44.44
スクエア1 複合決勝 8 26.44   31.67   DNF 29.69 26.44 34.88 30.43
ルービックマジック 決勝 7 1.59   1.88   1.78 1.94 3.71 1.91 1.59
Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平)    Japan
Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 13 10.38   13.15   10.38 11.65 15.22 13.71 14.09
2回戦 10 10.29   12.52   10.29 14.43 10.88 12.40 14.28
1回戦 9 10.92   12.68   25.05 11.81 10.92 11.69 14.53
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 30 5.18   6.72   5.18 6.09 7.30 10.97 6.78
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 18 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 14 48     48
3x3x3片手 決勝 14 21.75   25.50   21.75 23.81 26.27 26.41 26.61
1回戦 14 17.30   24.93   27.08 25.78 21.94 17.30 33.81
Sirapat Aunkaew    Thailand
Sirapat Aunkaew
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 39 14.50   15.82   15.06 14.50 16.72 16.44 15.96
1回戦 62 17.75   18.90   19.00 20.16 17.75 18.66 19.03
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 32 5.80   6.77   5.80 7.18 6.43 6.71 8.06
3x3x3片手 1回戦 44 32.88   38.00   32.88 44.46 40.08 39.34 34.58
Suchakree Ladavarn (สุชาครีย์ ลดาวรรษ์)    Thailand
Suchakree Ladavarn (สุชาครีย์ ลดาวรรษ์)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 7 10.21   12.27   11.15 11.81 10.21 DNF 13.84
2回戦 12 11.46   12.86   13.68 11.46 12.55 12.34 17.44
1回戦 11 11.31   12.69   15.61 13.63 12.52 11.93 11.31
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 63 4.66   9.28   4.66 5.11 DNF 5.72 17.02
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 18 DNF     DNF
3x3x3片手 1回戦 63 21.36   DNF   DNF DNF 27.71 22.90 21.36
Supakit Nateeraitaiwa (ศุภกิตติ์ นทีรัยโทวะ)    Thailand
Supakit Nateeraitaiwa (ศุภกิตติ์ นทีรัยโทวะ)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 43 9.34   16.07   16.90 15.36 15.96 9.34 21.40
1回戦 31 14.31   15.51   15.19 14.31 15.34 16.00 16.59
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 51 5.18   7.79   5.18 6.93 DNF 8.12 8.31
3x3x3片手 1回戦 29 30.11   32.98   48.93 30.11 30.59 34.18 34.18
Suppanut Nateeraitaiwa (ศุภณัฐ นทีรัยโทวะ)    Thailand
Suppanut Nateeraitaiwa (ศุภณัฐ นทีรัยโทวะ)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 42 13.65   16.03   13.65 15.21 16.40 16.47 17.52
1回戦 18 11.58   14.39   15.38 13.06 14.72 17.59 11.58
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 40 6.83   7.36   10.05 6.83 7.56 6.83 7.69
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 44 1:43.96   1:52.34   1:51.56 1:59.47 1:52.09 1:43.96 1:53.36
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 18 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3片手 1回戦 37 31.11   36.66   1:01.44 40.36 37.47 31.11 32.16
Svend Olling    Denmark
Svend Olling
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 117 1:21.13   1:46.09   2:18.22 1:21.13 DNF 1:21.43 1:38.61
Tanai Chaikraveephand (ธนัย ชัยกระวีพันธ์)    Thailand
Tanai Chaikraveephand (ธนัย ชัยกระวีพันธ์)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 51 14.75   17.45   14.75 21.15 16.21 15.00 27.94
1回戦 57 15.50   18.50   17.59 18.13 15.50 19.77 21.09
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 37 6.38   7.25   8.22 DNF 6.38 6.94 6.58
メガミンクス 複合決勝 14 1:37.80   1:50.91   1:41.58 1:53.00 1:58.16 2:40.31 1:37.80
ピラミンクス 複合決勝 32 15.71     15.71 20.96
スクエア1 複合決勝 19 48.09   1:00.76   1:07.94 52.53 48.09 DNF 1:01.81
ルービックマジック 決勝 26 1.94   2.54   2.72 2.03 2.86 DNF 1.94
マスターマジック 決勝 9 4.08   5.26   4.53 4.08 5.97 6.52 5.27
Tanakon Aranyakasemsuk    Thailand
Tanakon Aranyakasemsuk
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
2x2x2キューブ 予選 14 12.41   14.72   12.41 20.00 14.06 13.16 16.94
Tanatorn Chowvanayotin (ธนธร เชาวนโยธิน)    Thailand
Tanatorn Chowvanayotin (ธนธร เชาวนโยธิน)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 107 30.58   36.72   38.55 30.58 40.15 34.52 37.08
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 80 3.44   19.52   3.44 16.19 15.50 26.86 28.68
ピラミンクス 複合決勝 36 19.59     19.59 30.06
ルービックマジック 決勝 40 2.90   4.63   5.05 4.27 4.58 2.90 5.90
Tawanporn Laovanichvit (ธวัลพร เหล่าวณิชย์วิทย์)    Thailand
Tawanporn Laovanichvit (ธวัลพร เหล่าวณิชย์วิทย์)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 70 17.84   20.62   22.11 19.71 20.59 17.84 21.56
3x3x3片手 1回戦 64 43.97   DNF   43.97 DNF DNF DNS DNS
Teera Tareesuchevakul (ธีรา ธารีสุชีวกุล)    Thailand
Teera Tareesuchevakul (ธีรา ธารีสุชีวกุล)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 60 17.33   19.42   24.72 17.33 18.90 18.03 21.33
1回戦 63 16.93   18.97   20.66 18.86 18.41 19.65 16.93
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 39 5.40   7.35   8.16 5.91 5.40 8.78 7.97
予選 1 5.90   7.42   6.93 5.90 11.52 6.63 8.69
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 35 1:23.28   1:36.72   1:42.56 1:57.00 1:23.28 1:24.44 1:43.16
予選 1 1:28.02     1:28.02 1:36.31
3x3x3片手 1回戦 40 31.19   37.21   32.65 43.65 35.33 31.19 46.36
ピラミンクス 複合決勝 22 8.41   14.04   11.94 19.02 16.72 13.47 8.41
スクエア1 複合決勝 10 23.34   35.59   23.34 37.43 42.06 27.28 53.58
Thapapol Dantrakul (ฐปพล ด่านตระกูล)    Thailand
Thapapol Dantrakul (ฐปพล ด่านตระกูล)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 18 10.86   13.64   10.86 13.91 13.41 13.61 15.66
1回戦 20 12.08   14.40   15.03 14.36 14.52 14.33 12.08
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 39 1:30.72   1:44.74   2:30.52 2:06.84 1:33.11 1:34.27 1:30.72
3x3x3片手 1回戦 28 30.34   32.10   30.34 34.71 35.38 30.36 31.22
Theethat Jaruwattanakun (ธีธัช จารุวัฒนกุล)    Thailand
Theethat Jaruwattanakun (ธีธัช จารุวัฒนกุล)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 26 13.28   14.75   13.28 15.36 13.47 15.41 16.05
1回戦 28 11.71   15.25   15.93 16.59 14.40 11.71 15.41
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 31 5.66   6.72   5.66 19.03 5.78 8.53 5.84
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 50 1:35.69   2:07.77   1:35.69 DNF 1:48.69 1:52.68 2:41.93
Tinnapop Suparjak (ติณณภพ สุภาจักร์)    Thailand
Tinnapop Suparjak (ติณณภพ สุภาจักร์)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 94 24.27   25.45   26.28 24.68 24.27 25.40 28.41
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 55 2:03.56   DNF   2:10.66 2:03.56 DNF DNF DNS
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 33 3:27.69   DNF   DNF 3:27.69 3:54.40 3:36.49 DNF
3x3x3片手 1回戦 39 32.77   37.16   35.94 44.18 41.08 34.47 32.77
ルービックマジック 決勝 8 1.71   1.88   1.75 1.71 1.86 2.34 2.03
マスターマジック 決勝 11 4.91   5.32   5.52 5.11 4.91 5.34 5.88
Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭)    Japan
Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 89 19.31   23.75   19.31 23.00 26.41 27.06 21.83
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 9 4:20.47   DNF   DNF 4:20.47 4:42.91
1回戦 14 4:15.56   DNF   DNF 4:15.56 5:25.21
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 1 32     32
4x4x4目隠し 決勝 4 DNF     DNF DNF
5x5x5目隠し 決勝 2 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 9 DNF     DNF
マスターマジック 決勝 26 10.72   11.65   11.44 11.86 11.65 10.72 12.38
Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด)    Thailand
Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 72 15.83   20.74   15.83 21.25 23.80 21.03 19.94
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 25 5.05   6.60   6.09 7.46 7.11 6.59 5.05
予選 2 5.83   7.49   6.66 6.06 9.75 5.83 18.41
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 37 1:18.94   1:38.44   1:18.94 1:38.97 1:43.78 1:32.58 1:57.55
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 29 2:33.25   2:51.09   3:17.02 3:36.18 2:35.72 2:40.52 2:33.25
予選 1 2:49.52     2:49.52 3:04.90
7x7x7キューブ 予選 1 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 18 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 18 DNF     DNF
3x3x3片手 1回戦 49 36.18   40.46   52.59 36.52 39.43 36.18 45.44
予選 4 33.28     33.28 39.69 37.19
メガミンクス 複合決勝 24 DNF     DNF DNF
ピラミンクス 複合決勝 24 11.15   18.98   15.36 11.15 25.41 23.15 18.44
3x3x3足 決勝 3 1:06.69   NR 1:18.75   NR 1:30.19 1:19.38 1:06.69
1回戦 2 1:23.18   NR   1:23.18
ルービックマジック 決勝 24 1.40   2.49   2.47 2.89 3.80 2.11 1.40
マスターマジック 決勝 16 5.18   5.81   7.90 5.65 5.18 5.61 6.18
Wachirawit Chatwiriyacharoen (วชิรวิทย์ ฉัตรวิริยะเจริญ)    Thailand
Wachirawit Chatwiriyacharoen (วชิรวิทย์ ฉัตรวิริยะเจริญ)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 40 14.30   15.86   17.84 16.61 15.18 15.80 14.30
1回戦 27 13.65   15.19   17.18 13.65 14.72 18.36 13.66
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 8 2.19   4.24   4.03 2.19 4.25 4.63 4.44
1回戦 8 4.33   5.32   6.61 4.33 4.94 7.09 4.41
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 13 55.65   1:04.55   56.91 55.65 1:13.56 1:03.18 DNF
1回戦 14 46.72   1:01.28   1:06.36 56.97 1:06.06 1:00.81 46.72
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 18 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 13 47     47
3x3x3片手 1回戦 48 32.18   40.38   36.06 44.50 32.18 40.68 44.41
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 9 DNF     DNF
ルービックマジック 決勝 34 2.11   3.01   3.16 2.84 2.11 3.03 3.84
Wanchalerm Peerapattanapoom    Thailand
Wanchalerm Peerapattanapoom
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 92 21.97   25.04   22.68 26.93 21.97 29.66 25.52
Wang Junwen (王俊文)    Malaysia
Wang Junwen (王俊文)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 49 16.43   17.21   16.81 19.40 17.86 16.43 16.97
1回戦 49 15.41   17.32   17.77 16.72 17.46 15.41 18.11
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 42 5.63   7.48   7.08 8.36 7.56 7.81 5.63
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 48 1:39.43   2:02.23   2:11.43 2:25.24 2:01.83 1:53.43 1:39.43
3x3x3片手 1回戦 55 35.05   41.60   41.21 35.05 46.83 49.25 36.77
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 13 24.90     29.41 24.90
ピラミンクス 複合決勝 29 13.68     13.68 19.53
ルービックマジック 決勝 35 1.44   3.04   3.22 1.44 2.16 3.75 DNF
マスターマジック 決勝 18 4.61   6.00   8.16 4.61 4.66 8.96 5.18
Wasan Surachai    Thailand
Wasan Surachai
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 56 15.21   18.29   15.21 17.90 20.50 20.11 16.86
Watcharagorn Kapkaeo    Thailand
Watcharagorn Kapkaeo
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
3x3x3片手 予選 8 1:10.77     DNF 1:10.77 DNF
Weragone Yimwilai (วีรากร ยิ้มวิลัย)    Thailand
Weragone Yimwilai (วีรากร ยิ้มวิลัย)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 24 13.36   14.63   14.03 14.59 15.28 16.44 13.36
1回戦 32 12.93   15.53   12.93 18.69 13.83 18.11 14.66
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 35 5.75   7.06   7.78 7.16 5.75 6.68 7.33
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 26 1:05.08   1:14.01   1:23.47 1:05.55 1:17.97 1:05.08 1:18.50
5x5x5キューブ 予選 3 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 17 72     72
3x3x3片手 1回戦 16 23.72   25.94   29.46 25.78 23.72 27.68 24.36
ピラミンクス 複合決勝 21 10.33   13.84   10.33 15.81 12.40 15.30 13.83
ルービックマジック 決勝 50 2.75   DNF   DNF 3.21 DNF 2.75 4.84
Witsawachit Srisantia    Thailand
Witsawachit Srisantia
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 19 10.69   13.69   12.00 14.25 10.69 14.81 15.18
1回戦 35 12.96   15.68   14.15 12.96 15.96 18.88 16.93
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 11 4.93   5.54   8.08 6.16 5.15 4.93 5.30
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 20 1:02.80   1:09.12   1:07.13 1:11.03 1:11.27 1:02.80 1:09.19
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 18 DNF     DNF
3x3x3片手 1回戦 31 30.77   33.19   32.41 34.19 32.96 34.86 30.77
ルービックマジック 決勝 11 1.80   1.94   1.80 3.11 1.97 1.93 1.93
Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข)    Thailand
Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 41 14.84   15.86   16.65 14.84 15.40 15.65 16.52
1回戦 38 13.18   16.44   13.18 15.05 17.90 20.66 16.36
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 21 5.05   6.39   7.83 5.05 5.47 18.28 5.88
予選 4 5.22   7.69   5.22 6.53 8.59 DNF 7.94
Worasil Bunpeam (วรศิลป์ บุญเปี่ยม)    Thailand
Worasil Bunpeam (วรศิลป์ บุญเปี่ยม)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 34 12.86   15.46   14.96 16.38 15.03 17.05 12.86
1回戦 36 14.66   15.73   15.52 15.53 18.21 16.13 14.66
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 20 5.90   6.36   6.13 8.08 5.90 6.55 6.41
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 21 1:10.27   1:11.15   1:11.75 2:14.02 1:10.27 1:11.21 1:10.50
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 20 2:02.44   2:13.27   2:06.81 3:11.75 2:02.44 2:04.41 2:28.59
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
1回戦 13 4:14.31   DNF   4:14.31 DNF DNF
3x3x3片手 1回戦 32 25.72   33.46   40.63 26.68 25.72 43.63 33.06
ルービックマジック 決勝 25 1.46   2.49   1.66 3.22 1.46 2.59 5.65
Wuttiwat Sritanisarakorn (วุฒิวัฒน์ ศรีฐานิศรากร)    Thailand
Wuttiwat Sritanisarakorn (วุฒิวัฒน์ ศรีฐานิศรากร)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 62 7.84   9.11   10.25 7.84 8.53 8.56 10.30
ルービックマジック 決勝 10 1.71   1.91   DNF 2.09 1.80 1.83 1.71
Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢)    Japan
Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 2 9.22   10.98   9.22 10.52 14.15 10.28 12.15
2回戦 2 8.08   NR 9.82   AsR 10.38 11.16 10.38 8.08 8.69
1回戦 12 11.06   12.75   15.78 15.46 11.06 11.52 11.27
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 7 2.25   4.11   3.58 2.25 4.63 5.22 4.13
1回戦 6 3.59   4.87   3.93 5.77 3.59 6.03 4.91
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 2 41.36   46.29   46.06 49.96 42.86 41.36 50.53
1回戦 4 44.41   52.11   DNF 55.27 44.41 49.86 51.19
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 3 1:25.02   1:34.97   1:36.84 1:41.38 1:25.02 1:29.66 1:38.40
1回戦 2 1:26.09   1:32.74   1:42.59 1:31.58 1:26.09 1:34.94 1:31.71
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 9 6:08.83   6:30.52   6:40.96 6:41.78 6:08.83
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 5 2:00.97   DNF   DNF 2:01.21 2:00.97
1回戦 3 1:10.61   DNF   1:10.61 DNF 1:53.77
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 3 34     34
3x3x3片手 決勝 3 13.00   NR 18.39   19.84 20.08 13.00 17.68 17.65
1回戦 2 15.84   17.28   15.84 16.84 18.47 17.38 17.61
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 6 14.22   27.17   51.61 14.22 DNF 15.59 14.31
メガミンクス 複合決勝 19 2:13.59     3:28.94 2:13.59
ピラミンクス 複合決勝 5 7.38   8.12   10.47 7.38 8.15 8.13 8.08
スクエア1 複合決勝 9 22.56   33.41   22.56 25.30 46.30 28.63 1:33.31
4x4x4目隠し 決勝 4 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 3 3/3 16:25     3/3 16:25
3x3x3足 決勝 2 51.08   58.24   1:03.58 1:00.05 51.08
1回戦 3 1:26.38     1:26.38
ルービックマジック 決勝 3 1.27   1.41   1.96 1.43 1.31 1.50 1.27
マスターマジック 決勝 12 3.68   5.40   6.88 3.68 5.09 4.22 9.01
Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇)    China
Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 21 13.71   14.33   15.30 13.83 13.86 16.78 13.71
1回戦 26 13.13   15.16   15.05 17.58 14.91 13.13 15.53
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 14 2.80   6.63   6.11 2.80 7.86 5.93 9.53
1回戦 15 5.19   5.85   5.90 5.19 6.21 5.63 6.03
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 8 54.41   57.32   57.81 56.96 1:01.11 57.19 54.41
1回戦 7 49.43   54.64   54.53 1:12.31 49.43 54.56 54.83
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 9 1:42.63   1:47.51   1:52.96 1:42.63 1:55.08 1:45.40 1:44.18
1回戦 6 1:33.59   1:39.73   1:47.08 1:44.97 1:33.59 1:36.22 1:38.00
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 5 3:40.68   3:45.10   3:45.16 3:40.68 3:49.46
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 3 4:53.28   5:16.72   5:17.80 5:39.08 4:53.28
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 3 1:39.21   DNF   1:39.21 DNF DNF
1回戦 5 1:48.25   2:27.43   1:48.25 2:39.96 2:54.08
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 4 35     35
3x3x3片手 1回戦 30 23.84   33.14   23.84 29.13 30.84 39.44 55.19
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 2 11.71   13.21   14.78 12.63 11.71 12.22 15.03
メガミンクス 複合決勝 11 1:45.86   1:49.51   1:46.52 1:50.21 1:51.81 1:54.86 1:45.86
ピラミンクス 複合決勝 7 4.90   8.81   8.91 11.44 8.09 9.44 4.90
スクエア1 複合決勝 3 18.58   24.30   18.58 25.86 20.53 31.84 26.52
4x4x4目隠し 決勝 2 17:11.00     17:11.00 DNF
5x5x5目隠し 決勝 2 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 9 DNF     DNF
3x3x3足 決勝 4 1:17.75   NR 1:26.01   NR 1:29.97 1:17.75 1:30.30
1回戦 4 1:34.71     1:34.71
ルービックマジック 決勝 5 1.22   1.77   1.96 1.44 1.91 2.46 1.22
マスターマジック 決勝 1 2.81   3.03   2.97 3.36 2.81 3.05 3.06