Ayase 2019

日付 都市 WCA リンク
2019-2-2  Japan, Adachi, Tokyo Ayase 2019

  ルービックキューブ   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 6.83   8.22    Japan 9.14 8.48 7.03 10.44 6.83
2 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 9.06   9.99    Japan 10.36 9.28 10.32 10.67 9.06
3 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 8.98   10.01    Japan 8.98 10.01 9.80 12.23 10.23
4 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 7.38   10.05    Japan 8.80 7.38 10.18 14.25 11.18
5 Takumi Yoshida (吉田拓海) 9.08   10.12    Japan 12.42 9.73 9.08 10.03 10.60
6 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 9.33   10.16    Taiwan 11.07 10.88 10.26 9.33 9.35
7 Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 8.38   10.39    Thailand 11.06 8.38 11.30 10.26 9.86
8 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 9.87   10.53    Japan 11.44 9.87 10.83 9.89 10.87
9 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 8.94   10.59    Japan 8.94 11.12 11.30 9.34 12.60
10 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 9.72   10.84    Japan 9.93 9.72 12.34 13.82 10.26
11 Daryl Aliben 8.09   11.02    Philippines 12.54 10.41 11.07 11.58 8.09
12 Tomoya Yamashita (山下智也) 9.12   11.11    Japan 11.39 10.18 13.17 11.77 9.12
13 Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 7.81   11.17    Japan 10.60 14.81 11.53 7.81 11.38
14 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 9.89   11.41    Japan 11.52 11.83 10.87 13.04 9.89
15 Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 9.19   11.52    Japan 12.18 12.58 12.59 9.79 9.19
16 Taro Yoshioka (吉岡太郎) 8.16   11.64    Japan 11.13 11.51 13.13 8.16 12.28
17 Amey Gaba 10.00   11.94    India 12.63 12.19 15.08 10.00 11.01
18 Raphaël Pihet 9.63   12.04    France 10.79 17.92 11.17 9.63 14.16
19 Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 8.39   12.11    Japan 8.39 15.39 12.66 12.85 10.81
20 Xuan Liu (刘璇) 10.18   12.21    China 12.95 12.81 10.18 11.72 12.11
21 Sho Ogata (緒方昭) 9.59   12.28    Japan 12.10 11.15 14.25 13.60 9.59
22 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 8.90   12.31    Japan 8.90 15.02 11.93 11.75 13.25
23 Yuki Uchida (内田佑毅) 11.53   12.33    Japan 11.53 12.43 16.98 12.50 12.06
24 Satoshi Anzai (安齋慧士) 9.88   12.36    Japan 9.88 12.59 14.48 13.75 10.73
25 Yuki Kohno (河野有輝) 11.34   12.46    Japan 12.10 13.10 14.21 12.18 11.34
26 Hirotaka Ito (伊藤大平) 11.49   12.71    Japan 11.61 11.49 12.54 15.44 13.97
27 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 11.68   12.78    Indonesia 11.84 17.86 13.22 13.29 11.68
28 Toru Morooka (諸岡徹) 10.83   12.91    Japan 11.04 13.23 14.45 20.31 10.83
29 Zihe Li (李子翯) 11.35   13.25    China 13.32 11.35 15.14 13.71 12.73
30 Yoso Katsu (勝世聡) 11.57   13.26    Japan 14.64 16.74 12.24 12.90 11.57
31 Ibuki Mio (美尾伊吹) 12.49   13.34    Japan 12.49 13.61 16.34 12.82 13.59
32 Shun Shimada (島田駿) 11.85   13.35    Japan 14.29 13.42 12.35 14.96 11.85
33 Esther Kim (김에스더) 9.47   13.56    Korea 15.66 12.81 9.47 14.09 13.78
34 Shoutaro Kikuchi (菊地章太郎) 12.86   13.59    Japan 14.08 12.86 13.62 13.06 16.73
35 Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 12.89   13.96    Japan 14.34 12.89 20.52 13.39 14.15
36 Yoshitaka Suto (須藤良峰) 12.03   14.05    Japan 15.45 12.03 13.49 15.45 13.21
37 Ryouichi Ibaraki (茨木亮一) 13.56   14.45    Japan 13.56 15.21 14.75 14.05 14.55
38 Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 12.84   14.48    Japan 15.94 13.02 12.84 14.67 15.76
39 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 12.70   14.64    Japan 14.12 12.70 17.73 15.76 14.03
40 Ryo Kawahara (川原凌) 14.21   14.76    Japan 14.48 22.98 14.21 14.48 15.33
41 Yoshiki Homma (本間寛基) 13.24   14.88    Japan 13.24 16.01 14.10 17.32 14.54
42 Kenta Maruya (丸谷健太) 12.10   14.95    Japan DNF 17.49 12.89 14.48 12.10
43 Teruyuki Honda (本多輝行) 12.13   15.00    Japan 15.99 12.13 16.17 13.58 15.43
44 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 11.18   15.13    Japan 12.17 16.95 19.92 11.18 16.28
45 Koki Mukai (向井皇喜) 13.60   15.23    Japan 15.17 15.16 15.81 13.60 15.37
46 Haruka Kitamura (北村晴香) 14.70   15.76    Japan 15.75 14.98 16.54 14.70 18.55
47 Akito Takei (武井章人) 13.48   15.88    Japan 20.26 17.33 15.04 13.48 15.26
48 Kai Gorecki 13.21   16.01    USA 19.68 17.83 13.21 15.69 14.50
49 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 15.10   16.01    Japan 17.25 16.12 16.39 15.53 15.10
50 Yuichiro Saito (齋藤雄一朗) 14.97   16.02    Japan 14.97 18.11 15.50 16.38 16.19
51 Tatsuto Igarashi (五十嵐達人) 13.95   16.05    Japan 23.00 13.95 14.65 16.81 16.70
52 Varun Mohan 12.71   16.13    India 14.17 18.08 12.71 16.15 DNF
53 Shunichi Asazuma (朝妻駿一) 14.67   16.17    Japan 17.42 16.28 19.32 14.82 14.67
54 Kazutaka Watanabe (渡部和孝) 13.60   16.73    Japan 21.44 13.60 14.84 13.90 31.10
55 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 15.83   17.13    Japan 15.83 16.26 18.84 16.47 18.67
56 Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾) 16.66   17.52    Japan 18.06 17.40 20.23 17.10 16.66
57 Kenji Mouri (毛利健二) 15.16   18.30    Japan 19.62 17.94 15.16 17.34 20.97
58 Natsuki Shikibu (式部夏樹) 15.81   18.38    Japan 20.90 23.48 16.26 17.98 15.81
59 Yuto Date (伊達優人) 17.46   18.56    Japan 18.50 17.46 18.53 18.66 DNF
60 Lui Kasahara (笠原琉位) 15.55   18.61    Japan 21.40 17.79 15.55 19.01 19.04
61 Tomoyasu Ono (小野友寧) 16.69   19.31    Japan 21.13 19.05 22.89 17.74 16.69
62 Hibiki Ashitani (芦谷響) 16.56   19.55    Japan 22.62 29.89 16.56 17.33 18.71
63 Han Wu (吳翰) 17.56   19.60    Taiwan 19.02 17.56 21.18 23.86 18.59
64 Ari Kojima (小島有理) 15.66   19.67    Japan 19.88 20.02 15.66 31.70 19.12
65 Satoru Umetsu (梅津諭) 18.25   20.09    Japan 19.87 23.75 19.90 18.25 20.50
66 Koki Takahashi (高橋光輝) 16.40   20.47    Japan 22.55 16.40 28.47 18.56 20.29
67 Tatsuyuki Ono (小野龍幸) 17.08   20.50    Japan 41.84 21.99 17.66 21.84 17.08
68 Shogo Narifusa (成房昌悟) 16.93   21.09    Japan 20.26 23.24 19.78 26.11 16.93
69 Ryutaro Miyazaki (宮崎隆太郎) 18.80   21.24    Japan 20.05 26.27 23.39 20.29 18.80
70 Hiroshi Yamasaki (山崎寛) 18.98   21.52    Japan 19.71 28.75 25.03 18.98 19.81
71 Takumi Tamura (田村匠) 19.52   21.52    Japan 23.97 20.82 23.11 20.62 19.52
72 Makoto Kawamura (川村誠) 18.37   22.02    Japan 22.09 23.40 18.37 20.58 23.87
73 Hideo Miyahara (宮原英雄) 19.22   22.14    Japan 21.06 19.89 25.48 26.27 19.22
74 Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 18.11   22.73    Japan 18.11 26.88 21.01 20.87 26.32
75 Tsubasa Oomori (大森翼) 19.51   22.89    Japan 24.40 23.55 20.71 24.99 19.51
76 Jan Vácha 20.58   22.99    Czech Republic 23.72 26.66 20.58 21.42 23.82
77 Masashi Kurasawa (倉澤将司) 20.36   23.06    Japan 20.36 26.97 24.47 21.48 23.22
78 Keijyu Iwane (岩根圭樹) 20.65   23.17    Japan 29.87 21.26 21.26 27.00 20.65
79 Hiroshi Terauchi (寺内博) 20.43   24.15    Japan 26.32 29.40 20.43 24.95 21.18
80 Masaki Hiraguchi (平口昌樹) 20.71   24.61    Japan 31.40 25.21 22.88 25.74 20.71
81 Fumiya Kimura (木村文哉) 21.97   25.28    Japan 25.50 31.74 22.84 27.50 21.97
82 Neona Noguchi (野口音緒奈) 21.24   25.54    Japan 25.39 27.31 24.19 21.24 27.05
83 Akatsuki Kitamura (北村曉) 22.42   25.54    Japan 27.96 38.50 24.07 24.60 22.42
84 Hiroki Kitaoka (北岡大樹) 19.62   25.96    Japan 26.71 19.62 24.38 35.36 26.78
85 Daichi Hama (濵大智) 23.43   26.01    Japan 24.48 24.08 29.46 23.43 30.50
86 Yoshio Matsumoto (松本嘉夫) 22.26   26.08    Japan DNF 26.96 27.22 24.07 22.26
87 Ayane Nomoto (野本彩音) 23.62   26.64    Japan 26.65 26.77 23.62 26.50 28.31
88 Yoshimi Sudo (須藤良実) 24.46   27.23    Japan 24.89 32.70 24.46 26.27 30.54
89 Takafumi Sakakibara (榊原隆文) 25.58   28.80    Japan 29.82 25.58 34.69 26.67 29.92
90 Naoto Hori (堀直人) 25.72   30.02    Japan 34.86 27.90 34.02 25.72 28.13
91 Ryogo Takeda (竹田凌悟) 27.81   32.16    Japan DNF 33.07 27.81 33.74 29.66
92 Kiichi Ikeda (池田贵一) 21.70   32.89    Japan 46.21 23.52 21.70 1:06.01 28.95
93 Toru Umetsu (梅津融) 31.88   33.88    Japan 36.45 36.32 31.88 33.22 32.09
94 Takashi Takaoka (高岡孝) 28.52   35.44    Japan 28.52 38.56 40.78 33.24 34.51
95 Haruyuki Sato (佐藤遼往) 33.66   36.80    Japan 34.75 42.59 33.66 36.74 38.90
96 Shogo Takeda (竹田渉悟) 34.48   39.57    Japan 1:13.15 37.20 38.01 43.51 34.48
97 Sosuke Takahashi (高橋颯甫) 32.12   41.48    Japan 57.23 38.34 32.12 42.42 43.68
98 Nobutomo Takahashi (高橋信智) 41.91   43.49    Japan 42.38 45.46 51.60 42.63 41.91
99 Yasuyuki Kojima (小島靖之) 37.80   44.75    Japan 48.64 37.80 42.23 47.52 44.51
100 Kazuya Takahashi (高橋和也) 44.01   46.91    Japan 44.01 46.24 1:04.84 44.78 49.71
101 Akihiro Iwata (岩田彬滉) 40.28   50.29    Japan 1:07.62 53.82 42.15 54.90 40.28
102 Naoya Murayama (村山直也) 41.46   56.33    Japan 1:05.29 50.64 53.05 1:15.93 41.46
103 Nagomu Fujioka (藤岡和夢) 49.71   1:00.39    Japan 1:03.72 56.34 49.71 1:01.11 1:07.22
104 Soma Nishi (西聡真) 55.67   1:07.32    Japan 1:00.68 55.67 58.77 1:26.24 1:22.52
105 Meitel Ohshiro (大城メーテル) 1:05.06   1:12.14    Japan 1:33.11 1:19.43 1:05.06 1:05.20 1:11.79
106 Tatsunori Kamachi (蒲地竜矩) 1:03.32   1:21.91    Japan 1:40.01 DNF 1:10.06 1:15.66 1:03.32
107 Hayato Nishitani (西谷隼) 1:26.78   1:37.65    Japan 1:40.54 1:26.78 1:46.34 1:35.36 1:37.04
  ルービックキューブ   2回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 6.89   8.21    Japan 9.37 7.67 6.89 9.60 7.60
2 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 7.87   8.38    Japan 7.87 8.82 10.15 7.98 8.33
3 Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 8.11   8.86    Thailand 8.21 8.93 8.11 9.43 9.88
4 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 7.80   9.95    Japan 10.61 7.80 9.69 12.01 9.54
5 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 7.94   10.21    Taiwan 10.60 10.15 7.94 10.01 10.47
6 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 9.06   10.22    Japan 11.78 10.32 10.61 9.06 9.74
7 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 9.00   10.25    Japan 9.89 12.32 9.92 9.00 10.94
8 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 9.80   10.28    Japan 10.85 9.94 13.68 10.06 9.80
9 Tomoya Yamashita (山下智也) 9.20   10.45    Japan 9.20 10.67 13.12 10.54 10.13
10 Sho Ogata (緒方昭) 8.48   10.63    Japan 9.77 13.64 8.48 9.93 12.18
11 Taro Yoshioka (吉岡太郎) 7.76   10.88    Japan 11.99 12.24 10.25 7.76 10.41
12 Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 9.06   10.88    Japan 11.75 11.33 9.06 9.55 12.33
13 Daryl Aliben 10.12   10.89    Philippines 10.34 11.42 14.44 10.90 10.12
14 Takumi Yoshida (吉田拓海) 9.55   11.05    Japan 11.84 10.24 12.68 11.08 9.55
15 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 8.93   11.17    Japan 8.93 10.73 11.79 11.51 11.27
16 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 9.44   11.21    Japan 11.07 11.42 9.44 11.15 14.70
17 Amey Gaba 10.00   11.38    India 12.48 11.05 10.60 12.76 10.00
18 Satoshi Anzai (安齋慧士) 9.20   11.43    Japan 12.52 11.86 9.20 9.90 13.69
19 Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 8.22   11.87    Japan 13.78 8.22 10.76 13.24 11.61
20 Yuki Uchida (内田佑毅) 9.86   11.92    Japan 12.70 9.86 13.36 10.09 12.96
21 Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 9.79   12.03    Japan 9.79 12.43 13.17 11.50 12.17
22 Yoso Katsu (勝世聡) 9.35   12.10    Japan 12.76 12.71 16.71 9.35 10.82
23 Hirotaka Ito (伊藤大平) 11.61   12.26    Japan 11.90 13.26 11.61 13.59 11.62
24 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 10.27   12.38    Japan 12.27 13.17 11.86 13.00 10.27
25 Raphaël Pihet 10.29   12.62    France 13.91 10.29 12.05 11.90 14.18
26 Xuan Liu (刘璇) 10.82   12.69    China 11.30 12.92 10.82 16.38 13.84
27 Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 9.89   12.81    Japan 13.57 12.88 11.98 9.89 14.80
28 Ibuki Mio (美尾伊吹) 10.39   12.92    Japan 13.52 15.66 10.39 13.39 11.85
29 Yuki Kohno (河野有輝) 10.28   13.14    Japan 16.41 12.33 12.71 10.28 14.39
30 Akito Takei (武井章人) 12.24   13.21    Japan 13.47 12.42 13.75 12.24 14.91
31 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 10.47   13.39    Indonesia 13.71 13.90 12.56 10.47 15.19
32 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 12.27   13.74    Japan 14.83 14.00 12.27 14.05 13.17
33 Toru Morooka (諸岡徹) 11.50   13.77    Japan 12.21 16.80 12.75 16.35 11.50
34 Koki Mukai (向井皇喜) 12.59   13.81    Japan 13.66 17.50 12.59 12.82 14.94
35 Shun Shimada (島田駿) 13.26   14.09    Japan 14.29 17.20 13.82 13.26 14.16
36 Shoutaro Kikuchi (菊地章太郎) 10.52   14.30    Japan 14.54 25.84 13.86 10.52 14.50
37 Kenta Maruya (丸谷健太) 13.15   14.43    Japan 15.06 14.26 13.97 13.15 17.24
38 Esther Kim (김에스더) 12.79   14.44    Korea 16.10 12.79 14.28 12.93 16.11
39 Yoshitaka Suto (須藤良峰) 12.06   14.51    Japan 14.47 15.55 14.58 12.06 14.48
40 Yoshiki Homma (本間寛基) 12.76   14.53    Japan 14.07 14.24 12.76 15.28 19.52
41 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 12.81   14.73    Japan 14.32 25.66 12.81 13.49 16.38
42 Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 12.49   14.82    Japan 12.49 14.40 17.42 14.48 15.57
43 Kazutaka Watanabe (渡部和孝) 14.21   15.02    Japan 19.37 14.21 14.59 14.78 15.69
44 Ryo Kawahara (川原凌) 13.92   15.08    Japan 15.25 15.90 14.22 13.92 15.77
45 Zihe Li (李子翯) 13.68   15.09    China 13.68 15.26 14.49 17.85 15.52
46 Tatsuto Igarashi (五十嵐達人) 12.89   15.35    Japan 14.67 15.60 12.89 15.77 16.56
47 Ryouichi Ibaraki (茨木亮一) 12.83   15.73    Japan DNF 15.69 16.18 15.33 12.83
48 Varun Mohan 13.37   15.82    India 16.67 16.95 18.69 13.37 13.85
49 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 13.78   15.83    Japan 13.78 15.51 15.95 16.03 DNF
50 Yuichiro Saito (齋藤雄一朗) 14.01   16.04    Japan 16.73 16.42 18.48 14.97 14.01
51 Haruka Kitamura (北村晴香) 12.15   16.24    Japan 12.15 15.51 19.48 17.47 15.73
52 Teruyuki Honda (本多輝行) 14.09   16.30    Japan 18.75 14.09 14.10 16.05 24.60
53 Lui Kasahara (笠原琉位) 15.42   16.54    Japan 16.43 15.42 15.78 17.41 18.24
54 Koki Takahashi (高橋光輝) 14.97   16.92    Japan 33.34 14.97 15.46 18.89 16.42
55 Shunichi Asazuma (朝妻駿一) 15.80   16.97    Japan 16.43 17.88 15.80 16.61 20.08
56 Han Wu (吳翰) 14.70   17.66    Taiwan 19.72 14.70 17.61 19.20 16.16
57 Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾) 14.40   17.89    Japan 14.58 27.93 22.87 16.23 14.40
58 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 16.32   18.04    Japan 27.86 17.24 17.84 16.32 19.03
59 Kai Gorecki 16.93   18.16    USA 18.82 18.16 21.25 16.93 17.50
60 Natsuki Shikibu (式部夏樹) 16.12   18.55    Japan 18.62 16.12 19.29 18.28 18.75
61 Shogo Narifusa (成房昌悟) 16.70   18.88    Japan 20.07 20.46 18.69 17.88 16.70
62 Yuto Date (伊達優人) 17.69   19.42    Japan 21.75 17.86 18.65 17.69 34.27
63 Kenji Mouri (毛利健二) 14.89   19.59    Japan 17.43 14.89 30.31 16.81 24.54
64 Hiroshi Yamasaki (山崎寛) 17.08   20.26    Japan 23.65 18.86 17.08 20.15 21.76
65 Ari Kojima (小島有理) 15.33   20.27    Japan 23.67 18.37 DNF 15.33 18.76
66 Takumi Tamura (田村匠) 17.07   20.59    Japan 18.80 24.09 20.79 22.18 17.07
67 Ryutaro Miyazaki (宮崎隆太郎) 16.89   20.67    Japan 21.86 18.89 21.27 24.21 16.89
68 Makoto Kawamura (川村誠) 19.11   20.70    Japan 19.26 26.82 19.27 23.56 19.11
69 Hibiki Ashitani (芦谷響) 15.90   21.51    Japan 21.59 24.98 21.17 21.76 15.90
70 Tomoyasu Ono (小野友寧) 15.63   21.64    Japan 18.22 15.63 23.94 22.77 28.05
71 Tatsuyuki Ono (小野龍幸) 19.36   22.49    Japan 19.36 24.13 22.86 23.44 21.16
72 Satoru Umetsu (梅津諭) 18.31   27.51    Japan 26.92 18.31 32.83 33.10 22.77
  ルービックキューブ   準決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 7.40   7.98    Japan 9.56 8.20 7.74 8.01 7.40
2 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 7.32   8.34    Japan 8.54 8.64 7.32 8.38 8.10
3 Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 7.59   9.14    Thailand 9.67 8.04 9.70 7.59 9.71
4 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 8.10   9.36    Japan 8.10 8.38 11.19 10.07 9.63
5 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 8.14   9.83    Japan 9.68 11.83 10.36 8.14 9.45
6 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 9.17   10.01    Taiwan 10.67 12.30 9.77 9.17 9.60
7 Taro Yoshioka (吉岡太郎) 8.63   10.08    Japan 14.42 10.45 9.31 8.63 10.49
8 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 8.97   10.08    Japan 10.98 9.35 8.97 9.92 11.91
9 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 9.74   10.24    Japan 10.45 9.84 9.74 10.43 11.25
10 Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 8.52   10.45    Japan 11.50 9.67 13.42 8.52 10.17
11 Yuki Uchida (内田佑毅) 9.44   10.65    Japan 11.88 9.44 9.52 10.91 11.51
12 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 9.26   10.70    Japan 10.74 10.98 10.39 9.26 17.20
13 Tomoya Yamashita (山下智也) 9.57   10.72    Japan 13.73 9.66 9.92 12.58 9.57
14 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 9.32   10.85    Japan 10.52 12.33 9.32 10.98 11.06
15 Daryl Aliben 9.55   10.86    Philippines 14.26 9.55 11.61 10.43 10.55
16 Takumi Yoshida (吉田拓海) 10.15   10.89    Japan 11.52 11.20 10.62 10.15 10.84
17 Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 10.19   10.97    Japan 17.39 11.04 11.21 10.19 10.67
18 Yuki Kohno (河野有輝) 10.44   11.19    Japan 10.87 11.79 10.44 10.91 12.20
19 Satoshi Anzai (安齋慧士) 10.77   11.24    Japan 11.01 11.25 10.77 11.45 16.87
20 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 9.00   11.28    Japan 9.00 11.43 DNF 11.02 11.40
21 Sho Ogata (緒方昭) 9.82   11.38    Japan 13.36 11.67 10.35 12.12 9.82
22 Raphaël Pihet 10.28   11.88    France 10.93 14.98 10.47 10.28 14.23
23 Xuan Liu (刘璇) 10.97   12.05    China 12.91 14.56 10.97 11.48 11.76
24 Hirotaka Ito (伊藤大平) 10.96   12.11    Japan 10.96 12.39 10.98 12.97 13.09
25 Amey Gaba 9.18   12.26    India 10.51 13.93 9.18 12.34 19.03
26 Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 10.28   12.55    Japan 16.40 10.61 12.73 10.28 14.32
27 Yoso Katsu (勝世聡) 11.16   12.91    Japan 13.37 15.97 11.16 13.17 12.19
28 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 11.58   13.33    Indonesia 16.31 13.29 15.07 11.62 11.58
29 Shun Shimada (島田駿) 12.35   13.35    Japan 13.40 12.35 13.67 12.99 16.58
30 Shoutaro Kikuchi (菊地章太郎) 12.29   13.36    Japan 12.29 12.48 15.08 14.84 12.75
31 Yoshitaka Suto (須藤良峰) 11.58   13.64    Japan 17.08 12.64 13.98 14.29 11.58
32 Toru Morooka (諸岡徹) 10.57   13.97    Japan 14.88 16.37 15.78 10.57 11.24
33 Ibuki Mio (美尾伊吹) 12.22   13.99    Japan 13.28 14.07 12.22 14.61 14.80
34 Zihe Li (李子翯) 12.87   14.22    China 15.15 17.22 14.34 13.17 12.87
35 Tatsuto Igarashi (五十嵐達人) 13.00   14.32    Japan 15.34 13.58 14.05 13.00 18.19
36 Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 12.49   14.75    Japan 14.51 12.49 15.15 14.60 17.81
37 Kazutaka Watanabe (渡部和孝) 13.57   14.77    Japan 14.24 14.29 16.99 13.57 15.77
38 Yoshiki Homma (本間寛基) 13.94   14.83    Japan 16.73 13.94 16.08 14.09 14.31
39 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 10.98   14.88    Japan 14.85 12.22 17.57 10.98 DNF
40 Esther Kim (김에스더) 13.41   15.00    Korea 17.44 13.41 17.85 13.76 13.79
41 Ryo Kawahara (川原凌) 12.69   15.08    Japan 15.95 13.14 18.52 16.15 12.69
42 Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 12.08   15.17    Japan 12.08 13.64 15.40 16.48 29.32
43 Kenta Maruya (丸谷健太) 13.43   15.58    Japan 17.17 15.40 17.88 13.43 14.16
44 Varun Mohan 13.55   16.06    India 18.36 13.55 16.51 15.69 15.98
45 Akito Takei (武井章人) 12.48   16.59    Japan 17.18 18.03 15.91 12.48 16.68
46 Koki Mukai (向井皇喜) 13.43   17.31    Japan 16.48 13.43 18.74 16.70 26.46
47 Ryouichi Ibaraki (茨木亮一) 15.11   17.42    Japan 15.11 DNF 15.83 17.81 18.62
48 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 11.82   17.91    Japan 18.49 21.34 13.90 22.04 11.82
  ルービックキューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 6.47   7.90    Japan 7.25 7.44 6.47 9.02 10.18
2 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 7.72   8.65    Japan 7.72 10.04 9.06 8.89 8.00
3 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 8.00   9.44    Taiwan 8.94 8.00 10.16 9.79 9.59
4 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 8.56   9.44    Japan 9.31 9.87 9.15 8.56 12.84
5 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 8.52   9.47    Japan 9.04 11.47 8.93 10.43 8.52
6 Taro Yoshioka (吉岡太郎) 9.30   9.88    Japan 9.45 9.90 10.28 9.30 10.55
7 Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 7.51   9.96    Thailand 10.35 11.11 8.97 7.51 10.56
8 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 8.97   10.76    Japan 11.39 15.62 11.50 9.38 8.97
9 Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 10.20   10.79    Japan 10.48 11.27 10.63 10.20 13.80
10 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 7.94   11.05    Japan 11.26 DNF 7.94 11.03 10.87
11 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 10.51   11.53    Japan 12.13 12.10 11.47 11.01 10.51
12 Yuki Uchida (内田佑毅) 11.10   12.12    Japan 11.10 12.40 DNF 11.56 12.41
  2x2x2キューブ   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 2.29   2.61    Taiwan 2.71 2.57 2.54 2.29 3.39
2 Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 2.67   2.91    Thailand 4.20 2.88 2.71 2.67 3.15
3 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 2.46   3.04    Japan 3.89 3.00 3.25 2.46 2.87
4 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 2.33   3.14    Japan 2.92 2.33 4.93 2.90 3.59
5 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 2.06   3.32    Japan 2.89 2.06 3.66 4.02 3.40
6 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 3.07   3.47    Japan 3.42 3.07 3.15 5.30 3.83
7 Yuki Uchida (内田佑毅) 2.72   3.62    Japan 3.18 4.05 2.72 6.22 3.62
8 Raphaël Pihet 2.67   3.63    France 5.13 2.67 3.68 3.52 3.68
9 Takumi Yoshida (吉田拓海) 2.70   3.68    Japan 3.05 3.71 2.70 4.28 4.28
10 Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 3.25   3.69    Japan 3.93 3.25 3.78 3.36 4.13
11 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 2.98   4.09    Japan 5.53 2.98 4.35 3.59 4.34
12 Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 2.84   4.12    Japan 2.84 5.61 3.04 4.00 5.33
13 Taro Yoshioka (吉岡太郎) 3.00   4.13    Japan 5.63 3.78 5.03 3.00 3.58
14 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 3.75   4.13    Japan 3.78 4.43 4.97 3.75 4.19
15 Amey Gaba 3.21   4.23    India 4.98 3.21 DNF 3.90 3.80
16 Satoshi Anzai (安齋慧士) 3.45   4.28    Japan 4.91 3.45 3.93 4.20 4.70
17 Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 3.10   4.50    Japan 3.16 5.26 3.10 5.07 5.60
18 Yuichiro Saito (齋藤雄一朗) 3.96   4.57    Japan 4.45 3.96 4.72 4.55 6.85
19 Koki Mukai (向井皇喜) 3.58   4.81    Japan 5.73 3.58 4.46 4.41 5.57
20 Yoshitaka Suto (須藤良峰) 4.48   4.91    Japan 4.48 4.62 5.32 5.17 4.94
21 Daryl Aliben 4.21   4.94    Philippines 4.21 4.77 9.60 4.87 5.19
22 Yuki Kohno (河野有輝) 4.51   5.13    Japan 4.51 4.57 7.28 5.01 5.82
23 Yoso Katsu (勝世聡) 4.09   5.26    Japan 5.76 4.93 4.09 5.50 5.36
24 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 3.80   5.27    Japan 7.29 5.85 5.43 4.54 3.80
25 Hirotaka Ito (伊藤大平) 3.96   5.57    Japan 5.26 7.99 4.64 3.96 6.80
26 Han Wu (吳翰) 5.25   5.58    Taiwan 5.61 5.25 8.59 5.62 5.50
27 Sho Ogata (緒方昭) 3.37   5.65    Japan 6.35 3.37 6.17 4.68 6.10
28 Xuan Liu (刘璇) 4.49   5.66    China 7.44 4.71 4.49 5.57 6.69
29 Kazutaka Watanabe (渡部和孝) 4.12   5.76    Japan 7.72 4.19 4.12 10.11 5.38
30 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 4.24   5.89    Japan 5.43 4.24 10.21 6.96 5.28
31 Ryutaro Miyazaki (宮崎隆太郎) 5.24   5.90    Japan 5.83 6.44 DNF 5.24 5.42
32 Ryouichi Ibaraki (茨木亮一) 5.06   6.45    Japan 5.89 6.80 5.06 6.67 7.03
33 Koki Takahashi (高橋光輝) 5.11   6.49    Japan 6.01 5.11 7.18 6.28 9.95
34 Zihe Li (李子翯) 4.90   6.53    China 5.70 4.90 6.16 13.47 7.72
35 Daichi Hama (濵大智) 5.46   6.57    Japan 7.84 6.86 5.57 7.27 5.46
36 Lui Kasahara (笠原琉位) 4.15   6.60    Japan 6.24 4.15 7.86 7.30 6.25
37 Tomoyasu Ono (小野友寧) 6.07   6.74    Japan 6.57 7.37 6.07 6.28 9.71
38 Hibiki Ashitani (芦谷響) 5.25   6.83    Japan 5.25 5.73 7.51 7.25 8.08
39 Toru Morooka (諸岡徹) 5.09   6.90    Japan 5.09 7.28 6.38 9.16 7.03
40 Varun Mohan 5.86   7.14    India 6.37 7.64 5.86 7.98 7.40
41 Yuto Date (伊達優人) 6.07   7.31    Japan DNF 7.82 6.07 6.75 7.36
42 Haruka Kitamura (北村晴香) 5.84   7.57    Japan 5.84 6.38 7.65 8.68 DNF
43 Shun Shimada (島田駿) 6.15   7.67    Japan 8.03 6.19 6.15 8.78 16.81
44 Hideo Miyahara (宮原英雄) 6.79   7.73    Japan 8.28 12.26 6.79 7.79 7.11
45 Yoshiki Homma (本間寛基) 4.85   8.03    Japan 18.85 4.85 7.75 8.91 7.43
46 Satoru Umetsu (梅津諭) 6.68   8.09    Japan 8.08 8.52 6.68 9.63 7.68
47 Kai Gorecki 6.90   8.20    USA 7.60 8.20 8.81 8.96 6.90
48 Makoto Kawamura (川村誠) 6.22   8.61    Japan 10.53 6.22 8.54 7.72 9.56
49 Teruyuki Honda (本多輝行) 5.98   8.73    Japan 9.23 5.98 7.44 10.35 9.52
50 Yoshimi Sudo (須藤良実) 6.70   8.87    Japan 9.55 6.70 9.52 8.91 8.18
51 Akatsuki Kitamura (北村曉) 8.19   8.92    Japan 8.79 9.10 8.19 8.88 11.30
52 Kenta Maruya (丸谷健太) 6.35   9.08    Japan 6.42 11.46 9.95 6.35 10.88
53 Tatsuto Igarashi (五十嵐達人) 7.15   9.15    Japan 7.15 10.50 9.07 12.87 7.88
54 Ryogo Takeda (竹田凌悟) 7.07   9.21    Japan 11.62 11.91 7.07 8.09 7.91
55 Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 6.63   9.38    Japan 10.74 8.30 9.10 15.58 6.63
56 Shoutaro Kikuchi (菊地章太郎) 7.51   10.19    Japan 9.18 11.83 7.51 13.47 9.55
57 Tatsuyuki Ono (小野龍幸) 7.00   10.89    Japan 9.14 7.00 12.67 10.87 19.78
58 Shogo Takeda (竹田渉悟) 7.44   11.52    Japan 8.53 26.09 14.25 7.44 11.79
59 Hiroki Kitaoka (北岡大樹) 6.93   12.54    Japan 16.23 13.61 6.93 11.29 12.71
60 Naoto Hori (堀直人) 7.28   13.09    Japan 19.17 7.28 11.66 14.89 12.71
61 Takashi Takaoka (高岡孝) 10.67   14.09    Japan DNF 11.77 18.47 12.03 10.67
62 Kiichi Ikeda (池田贵一) 8.68   14.53    Japan 16.95 14.79 15.42 8.68 13.39
63 Toru Umetsu (梅津融) 15.41   18.57    Japan 21.16 19.00 15.41 19.46 17.26
64 Naoya Murayama (村山直也) 18.08   19.75    Japan 21.04 18.34 26.84 19.88 18.08
  2x2x2キューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 2.22   2.58    Thailand 2.63 7.53 2.79 2.22 2.32
2 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 1.96   2.65    Japan 2.33 3.14 2.92 1.96 2.70
3 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 2.28   2.72    Japan 3.70 2.86 2.28 2.99 2.30
4 Yuki Uchida (内田佑毅) 2.85   3.42    Japan 2.85 3.54 3.76 3.02 3.71
5 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 2.36   3.58    Taiwan 4.28 3.80 2.36 2.66 7.21
6 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 3.42   3.95    Japan 4.51 3.77 4.84 3.42 3.57
7 Takumi Yoshida (吉田拓海) 4.07   4.18    Japan 4.07 4.26 4.19 4.08 7.09
8 Raphaël Pihet 3.44   4.42    France 3.49 3.44 4.35 DNF 5.42
9 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 3.08   4.44    Japan 4.88 4.55 3.08 4.11 4.67
10 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 2.74   4.60    Japan 3.20 4.68 2.74 DNF 5.91
11 Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 3.80   4.95    Japan 3.80 5.06 5.61 4.17 5.95
12 Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 4.03   6.91    Japan DNF 5.47 4.03 10.75 4.50
  3x3x3目隠し   決勝   (Best of 3)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Akito Takei (武井章人) 30.35   DNF    Japan 30.35 DNF 34.04
2 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 31.76   41.40    Indonesia 34.63 31.76 57.81
3 Haruka Kitamura (北村晴香) 46.77   49.69    Japan 46.77 47.77 54.52
4 Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 58.86   DNF    Japan 58.86 DNF DNF
5 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 1:03.70   DNF    Japan 1:06.92 DNF 1:03.70
6 Yoshiki Homma (本間寛基) 1:21.40   DNF    Japan 1:32.63 DNF 1:21.40
7 Takafumi Sakakibara (榊原隆文) 1:34.22   DNF    Japan DNF 1:34.22 DNF
8 Kazutaka Watanabe (渡部和孝) 1:50.51   DNF    Japan DNF DNF 1:50.51
9 Yoshio Matsumoto (松本嘉夫) 1:56.82   DNF    Japan 1:56.82 DNF DNF
10 Xuan Liu (刘璇) 2:46.83   DNF    China DNF 2:46.83 DNF
11 Ryutaro Miyazaki (宮崎隆太郎) 3:04.65   DNF    Japan 3:04.65 DNF DNF
12 Shun Shimada (島田駿) 3:26.47   DNF    Japan DNF DNF 3:26.47
13 Akatsuki Kitamura (北村曉) 4:16.55   DNF    Japan 4:16.55 DNF 4:58.52
14 Yuichiro Saito (齋藤雄一朗) 4:22.32   DNF    Japan DNF DNF 4:22.32
15 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 4:58.51   DNF    Japan 4:58.51 DNF DNF
16 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 5:06.30   5:51.82    Japan 5:06.30 5:37.39 6:51.78
17 Tatsuyuki Ono (小野龍幸) 6:59.12   DNF    Japan DNF DNF 6:59.12
18 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
18 Daryl Aliben DNF   DNF    Philippines DNF DNF DNF
18 Hideaki Tomoyori (友寄英哲) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNS DNS
18 Hiroshi Terauchi (寺内博) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNS
18 Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) DNF   DNF    Thailand DNF DNF DNF
18 Ryouichi Ibaraki (茨木亮一) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNS DNS
18 Satoru Umetsu (梅津諭) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
18 Toru Morooka (諸岡徹) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNS DNS
18 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
18 Yuto Date (伊達優人) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
18 Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3片手   複合1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 10.43   11.97    Japan 12.17 12.55 10.43 11.19 20.39
2 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 12.90   13.85    Japan 14.11 15.22 12.90 13.67 13.77
3 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 13.23   14.52    Japan 15.80 13.23 17.03 13.57 14.19
4 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 14.20   15.20    Japan 14.20 14.44 16.05 15.99 15.18
5 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 15.29   17.02    Japan 18.08 15.90 17.09 18.65 15.29
6 Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 16.51   17.64    Thailand 19.80 16.51 17.43 16.65 18.83
7 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 14.88   17.85    Japan 14.88 18.29 17.34 20.80 17.91
8 Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 14.35   18.52    Japan 17.41 14.35 18.25 19.90 22.39
9 Shoutaro Kikuchi (菊地章太郎) 15.64   19.63    Japan 21.70 19.16 21.30 15.64 18.42
10 Xuan Liu (刘璇) 17.35   20.40    China 31.68 17.35 21.82 19.22 20.16
11 Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 16.53   20.58    Japan 33.06 23.98 20.25 17.51 16.53
12 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 17.05   21.33    Japan 22.77 17.05 20.63 20.60 26.42
13 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 18.43   21.37    Taiwan 23.50 18.43 18.74 22.09 23.27
14 Daryl Aliben 18.15   22.73    Philippines 24.36 23.42 18.15 23.23 21.55
15 Raphaël Pihet 17.92   23.04    France 23.77 17.92 22.87 26.88 22.48
16 Tatsuto Igarashi (五十嵐達人) 20.89   23.90    Japan 21.59 31.54 20.89 25.90 24.21
17 Sho Ogata (緒方昭) 21.99   24.27    Japan 22.44 25.21 21.99 25.17 26.35
18 Yuichiro Saito (齋藤雄一朗) 20.24   25.14    Japan 25.49 20.24 27.91 22.72 27.21
19 Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 19.01   25.59    Japan 24.53 20.37 19.01 35.89 31.86
20 Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 23.11   26.41    Japan 27.31 26.91 23.11 25.01 27.65
21 Takumi Yoshida (吉田拓海) 23.48   27.64    Japan 31.84 27.23 23.48 46.20 23.84
22 Koki Mukai (向井皇喜) 22.01   28.66    Japan 26.36 22.01 31.14 28.47 49.90
23 Yoshiki Homma (本間寛基) 22.05   29.47    Japan 27.71 22.05 32.65 28.04 33.27
24 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 27.87   29.61    Japan 27.87 29.96 30.44 34.95 28.42
25 Yoshitaka Suto (須藤良峰) 23.24   31.15    Japan 23.24 39.91 29.04 40.28 24.51
26 Ryouichi Ibaraki (茨木亮一) 27.58   31.59    Japan 27.58 31.91 40.76 30.25 32.61
27 Yuki Uchida (内田佑毅) 28.06   32.61    Japan 34.26 33.44 28.06 30.12 39.26
28 Koki Takahashi (高橋光輝) 27.28   33.31    Japan 35.13 40.15 27.28 32.91 31.88
29 Varun Mohan 31.29   33.69    India 31.29 31.58 DNF 34.79 34.71
30 Hirotaka Ito (伊藤大平) 26.57   34.75    Japan 42.22 34.78 36.17 33.30 26.57
31 Yuki Kohno (河野有輝) 33.19   34.95    Japan 35.00 33.98 33.19 DNF 35.87
32 Ibuki Mio (美尾伊吹) 29.72   35.79    Japan 1:01.86 29.72 34.80 41.28 31.29
33 Yoso Katsu (勝世聡) 30.87   36.72    Japan 30.87 38.01 36.24 35.90 39.28
34 Yoshio Matsumoto (松本嘉夫) 33.50   38.38    Japan 54.63 40.19 33.50 35.77 39.18
35 Esther Kim (김에스더) 27.93   38.48    Korea 40.95 27.93 DNF 34.44 40.05
36 Amey Gaba 34.75   38.85    India 39.08 41.79 35.67 34.75 47.28
37 Makoto Kawamura (川村誠) 38.84   41.88    Japan 45.27 1:40.31 41.22 39.14 38.84
38 Satoru Umetsu (梅津諭) 39.45   43.86    Japan 40.44 44.31 39.45 46.84 DNF
39 Yuto Date (伊達優人) 35.49   45.33    Japan 43.98 45.44 55.48 46.58 35.49
40 Kazutaka Watanabe (渡部和孝) 30.56   47.62    Japan 54.33 1:11.34 43.38 45.16 30.56
41 Shun Shimada (島田駿) 38.85   49.22    Japan 44.89 55.23 38.85 58.02 47.54
42 Tomoyasu Ono (小野友寧) 41.38   57.18    Japan 57.00 1:28.08 57.42 57.11 41.38
43 Kenta Maruya (丸谷健太) 53.94   1:01.50    Japan 1:58.68 53.94 54.72 59.55 1:10.24
44 Han Wu (吳翰) 1:14.44      Taiwan 1:14.44 1:25.69
45 Hiroshi Terauchi (寺内博) 1:21.25      Japan 1:27.26 1:21.25
46 Toru Umetsu (梅津融) 1:49.02      Japan 2:14.07 1:49.02
  3x3x3片手   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 9.98   12.77    Japan 12.94 9.98 11.87 13.50 13.73
2 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 14.03   15.77    Japan 17.09 14.34 15.89 14.03 18.99
3 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 13.93   15.82    Japan 15.60 16.53 15.32 13.93 17.02
4 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 15.69   17.77    Japan 17.81 16.56 18.95 DNF 15.69
5 Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 15.13   17.92    Thailand 18.94 15.13 18.98 18.27 16.55
6 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 16.38   18.42    Japan 16.38 17.35 18.17 19.73 28.41
7 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 16.11   18.51    Japan 23.21 16.96 16.11 20.80 17.76
8 Shoutaro Kikuchi (菊地章太郎) 17.04   19.19    Japan 20.82 20.36 17.04 19.65 17.55
9 Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 18.71   20.90    Japan 19.68 18.71 39.23 24.17 18.86
10 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 19.05   22.35    Japan 23.41 22.38 19.05 25.76 21.27
11 Xuan Liu (刘璇) 17.86   23.04    China 22.79 17.86 25.42 20.92 DNF
12 Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 22.37   26.47    Japan 23.48 30.90 30.85 22.37 25.08
  ルービックキューブ   1回戦
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 R2 U R2 D' L2 B2 R2 B2 U' R F2 L F L D' U2 B F R'
A #2 L2 D B2 U R2 U2 B2 F2 R' U2 F R' D2 L F' R F U' L'
A #3 D' R B' L2 B2 U L2 D' R F' D2 L2 B U2 D2 L2 D2 B' R2 F'
A #4 D2 F2 L2 F2 R2 U' L2 F2 D R D F2 D' B2 F' U B L U L2
A #5 F' B2 R' L2 F D B' R2 L2 U2 D' F2 D2 L2 F U2 B' U2 B2
A Ex#1 U2 R2 B' D2 L2 F D2 U2 L2 B' L D L2 F2 R2 D2 F' L2
A Ex#2 D2 B L2 R2 B R2 B' U2 F' R2 U' R' B L2 F' D2 R' B L D'
B #1 R2 F2 U2 L2 U B2 F2 D L2 B' L' B F2 L F2 U L R2 B D2
B #2 F U' L U D2 R U L U' B D' R2 U2 L2 D2 B2 L U2 B2
B #3 U' B' D R L' U D' L2 D' L' F' D2 B2 R2 U F2 B2 D2 L2
B #4 R U' L' U' D' R F' L' B R D B2 U2 D' R2 U' R2 B2 D L2
B #5 B2 U2 R2 F2 L2 F U2 L2 F2 D2 L U' B' L' R' F2 D U' L D2
B Ex#1 B2 R' B L U2 L2 F L2 D2 L B2 U B2 L2 D B2 R2 D2 F2 R2
B Ex#2 B L2 B' L D' R2 F' L' D R D R F2 R' B2 L' D2 R' L' F2
C #1 F2 U' L2 R2 F2 L2 R2 D' L2 B2 U' B' U2 B L R2 B2 D' U' F2 L'
C #2 B U' L' U2 B2 L2 U R2 B' R2 L B' R2 F' B' D2 L2 B' R2 B2
C #3 L2 B2 U2 L2 D B2 L2 U2 R' F L F' R B' D2 F2 L F' R'
C #4 D2 B L' U L2 F U R2 L F U R2 B2 L2 F2 B2 U2 D' L2
C #5 F D2 B2 U2 R2 D2 F2 L2 F' D R U' L' F' D' L' F2 U' B' R
C Ex#1 L2 B2 U2 L2 D' L2 D B2 D2 F' R U2 B U' R' D2 F' R2 B D
C Ex#2 L U' F2 U' R' L U' F2 L' B L F2 D R2 U2 D2 R2 D
D #1 B2 D2 F2 U B2 L2 U' B2 D' U2 L R' F D' R D U R D' U2
D #2 L R F2 L U2 F2 L' U F2 D F D B L2 D L B' L2
D #3 F2 D2 U' F2 U2 L2 R2 U' L2 B L' U' R2 F2 R2 D L R U F
D #4 R2 F' R2 F2 L2 U2 F D2 B2 D2 L R2 F' D' F' L D L U' R'
D #5 R2 F' U2 F2 R2 F' L2 R2 D2 F' U2 R' B D2 B F R' D' B' R'
D Ex#1 D2 R U' L' U2 L' B' R L' U F U2 R2 B2 D2 B2 L2 U R2
D Ex#2 D2 F D2 B F2 L2 F' U2 F' L2 R' D' L' D F2 D F D U'
E #1 D2 R B2 D2 L U2 F2 L' D L' R2 B R' U' R F D' L D
E #2 F D2 F R2 U2 F U2 F D R' D2 B2 D' U L' B' L' U2 B
E #3 F2 U B2 F2 D2 F2 L2 U' B2 D' L' F L D2 B L2 R F2 R D'
E #4 F U2 R B' L' D' B' R L U L2 B' L2 U2 B' D2 R2 B2 L2 F2
E #5 L2 B R' D L' B U' L D2 F2 B' L D2 L D2 B2 R F2 R
E Ex#1 D2 L' F' B2 D F B R B2 R B2 D' L2 B2 U F2 U2 L2 D'
E Ex#2 F2 U' B2 F2 L2 D' B2 L2 R2 F D U' R B D F2 D' L'
  ルービックキューブ   2回戦
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 U' L D B2 D2 R' U' R2 B U2 B2 L' F2 L2 F2 R2 U2 R' F2 D2
A #2 U' B2 U' F U2 D F' U2 L' F R B2 R2 F2 D' F2 U2 F2
A #3 D2 F L D' R F2 U2 R' U' F U2 R2 F2 B2 U B2 R2 L2 D
A #4 U F2 U' F2 U' F2 U B2 D' R F U' F' L U' B' F U2 F2
A #5 F R2 B2 D2 F' L2 F R2 F' L R B D' L2 D F U' B' D B2
A Ex#1 D' F2 D U L2 U B2 U F' D2 L' B R' U L2 U' L' D U' R
A Ex#2 F R2 F L2 B2 U' R' F' U R2 B' U D2 B2 D2 L2 U2
B #1 D' L2 U B2 F2 L2 F2 L' F' U2 L F2 R' D' L U R2 B F'
B #2 D2 F D2 R2 F U2 R2 B2 D2 F2 D' U B' U' L' F D' B L2 R'
B #3 L U' F' B' R2 D' B' D' F L F2 U2 B R2 D2 F' U2 B L2 F'
B #4 F' B U' D' B R' D2 L D F' U2 B2 D F2 D' F2 R2 U2 F2
B #5 D2 L2 U2 F2 R' B2 L U2 L' F2 R' U' B2 D B F2 L' D F' L' B2
B Ex#1 B U2 D B2 D' F' U2 R' B2 D' F D' B2 R2 U2 R2 D' L2 F2
B Ex#2 L2 F' L' U2 B2 R F U' L' F L U2 F2 L' F2 R U2 D2 L2 D2
C #1 B2 U2 R2 D2 F2 R' B2 R2 B F L' F' D' R2 U' R F2 U2 R2
C #2 U2 B2 L' D' L' U2 F D2 B2 U' L U' F2 U' F2 D' L2 F2
C #3 R2 F R2 U2 F' L2 B' U2 F2 U B' U2 B' R U F D2 B2 F' R
C #4 U F2 D' F2 L2 D2 R2 D' L2 R' F' D' F2 U2 L R2 F D R B
C #5 U2 B L' F' R' F U2 L U D2 F' R L' D2 B2 D2 F2 L2 D2
C Ex#1 L B2 R B2 U2 B2 R2 D2 R' U R' F U2 L' R' D2 F D2 B2 D'
C Ex#2 D L2 F D' L2 U2 R' F' B2 D R' B2 R B2 R2 B2 U2 R L F2
  ルービックキューブ   準決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 U F2 L' F D' B U' R2 B2 L' U2 L2 F U2 D2 L2 B R2 U2
A #2 L' R D2 R B2 F2 R2 F2 D' R B2 U2 B' D B' U' L D'
A #3 D L U2 F B U2 F' D' B D' F U2 R2 U2 B' R2 L2 B2
A #4 F' R' U R F2 D F' L' F' U2 R' U2 F2 D2 B R2 B U2 L2
A #5 D L2 U2 B D' R2 B U2 D R' F R B2 R' D2 R F2 D2 L B2
A Ex#1 B2 D' R2 U2 F2 L2 R2 F2 D F2 R B' L U2 R2 D2 U F2 L D'
A Ex#2 R2 D' L2 D' L2 R2 D' L2 D L B2 R B U' B2 F R' F2 D' L
B #1 D2 L2 B2 D L2 R2 D L' B F' D2 F2 U' L D U B' D U
B #2 L' U' R F' B' D' R F' U B' U F2 B U2 L2 F2 D2 R2 L2 F'
B #3 F2 L2 F2 U' L2 D' B2 D' F R B D' L2 F L' D B2 L' R2 U
B #4 F2 U2 F2 U' B2 L2 U' L2 F R2 U F U' L' R D2 R D' B2
B #5 B2 R B' U' F B2 L' D' R2 B D L2 D B2 R2 D2 F2 R2 D
B Ex#1 D' F2 U' L2 R2 U B2 F2 R2 B2 D2 F' U F' R F' R2 B2 F U'
B Ex#2 L2 R D2 F2 R B2 R U2 F2 U2 F D L F L U F2 L' U2 B2
  ルービックキューブ   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 R2 D R2 F2 R2 D U' R2 F' L B' F' R' U F2 U B F D' U'
A #2 L D' L2 B2 D2 B' L D' F2 L D' B2 U2 R2 B2 D' F2 L2 B2
A #3 U2 R2 U2 B' L2 B2 R2 B' U' R U L F2 D F2 D R2 B' D2
A #4 B2 U F2 R' D F' U2 R D' R B2 R2 U2 B2 L F2 U2 L' F2
A #5 R2 U F2 D2 U' B F2 R B' U' L2 D' R U B' L U
A Ex#1 L R2 F2 L2 R' F2 U' B R F' D L' R F' R U B2
A Ex#2 U' R F' L D' B U' D R' B R2 F2 U2 R2 L2 F2 U' R2 D' L2
  2x2x2キューブ   1回戦
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 R F' R U' R' U R' U' R U' R
A #2 R U' F' U R F' R2 F R U' R'
A #3 R U2 R2 U' R F' R' U R' F U2
A #4 U2 R F R2 F' R2 U2 R U R' U2
A #5 R' U2 R' F U' F' U2 F' U2 F R
A Ex#1 R U R' F R U2 R' F R' U2 R
A Ex#2 U2 R U2 R2 F U' R F' R2 U' F
B #1 U R' F' U2 F U' R U2 F' U' R2
B #2 U2 F R U' R U2 R' U F R2 U2
B #3 R' F R' F2 R U' R' U2 R U2 R
B #4 U2 R' F U' R U R F' U2 F R2
B #5 R F R2 U' R' F U' R U' R' U'
B Ex#1 U2 R U' F' R U2 R2 U2 F U' F
B Ex#2 R U' R2 U' R2 F' U' F U' R U'
C #1 F U' R2 U2 R' U R F' U2 F' U'
C #2 U R U' R2 F R U2 R' U' R2 U
C #3 R' F' U2 F U2 F U2 R U R' F
C #4 R' U R U' R' U R F' R2 U2 R
C #5 U' R' F2 U2 R U2 R' U2 R U R'
C Ex#1 R U2 R2 F2 U' F R' F R U' R
C Ex#2 U R U R' U' R U' R U' F U2
  2x2x2キューブ   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 R' U2 F U' F' R U' R' U' R2 F'
A #2 U' R F U2 R' U' F R2 F' R' U
A #3 R U' R' U R' F' R2 U' F U2 F'
A #4 U R' U' R U' R U2 F' U' F U2
A #5 U R' U F' R U' F R2 U2 R' U'
A Ex#1 R U' R' U2 R U R F' R' U' R'
A Ex#2 U F R2 U' R' U' R F' U' R' U
  3x3x3目隠し   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 L2 D' U F2 U' L2 U L D U L B2 R2 B L U R2 D' L' Uw2
A #2 U2 B L2 B L2 F2 U2 F2 R2 F R' B2 R' D2 U' R' F2 D' U2 L2 B Rw' Uw
A #3 R2 D2 L2 U2 F2 L2 R2 U2 R' B U' R F U L D L2 D' F' L2 Fw Uw2
A Ex#1 U' B2 D2 R2 U L2 B2 R2 F' U L' D2 B2 D' R U2 L' B2 D' F2 Rw'
A Ex#2 D2 F L2 B' D2 B' D2 R2 F D2 L R' B R2 D' B U' R2 D' B' D' Rw'
B #1 L2 D L2 U' R2 F2 L2 D R F' U L2 D2 U' L D2 U L R U' Fw Uw'
B #2 L2 B R2 U2 B2 U2 R2 U2 R' D B D L U2 F2 L' U' B' L' F' Uw2
B #3 U' F2 D' U2 F2 R2 D2 L2 B L' F2 D' L2 R' U2 B' D2 F' R2 U2 Fw'
B Ex#1 F2 L2 D2 U2 F D2 B D2 F' D' F U' L F' R2 B2 F' D2 L U' Rw2 Uw2
B Ex#2 D' B2 F2 U' L2 U B2 D L2 R B R' D2 L' R' F U L' F2 L' Uw
  3x3x3片手   複合1回戦
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 B2 D U2 B2 L2 R2 F2 L D2 F2 U' B2 L F' D F2 L R U2
A #2 U' D2 R L F U' D F R' D2 R L2 U R2 B2 R2 D' F2 D2
A #3 R2 D2 B' L2 B2 R2 F R2 D2 R' F' L2 D2 B F2 D2 R' F' D'
A #4 L F D2 L2 U2 L2 F' R' D' L U B2 L' B2 L U2 B2 R2
A #5 L2 B U2 B' R2 B U R D' B L' D2 L2 U2 F2 B U2 B U2 L2
A Ex#1 R' F2 U B' R2 B R L F' D' B' D2 B2 D L2 F2 L2 U2 L2
A Ex#2 U D2 F B R B2 D F2 R' B' U' L2 U' R2 L2 U2 L2 U' B2 D
B #1 D2 R2 F' L2 U2 B F2 D' U2 B' R2 D2 U2 F R' D' B2 F2
B #2 U2 R2 D' F2 U2 R2 U2 L U R2 U2 F U' R2 F' U B' F' R
B #3 R2 D2 L2 D B2 L2 R2 D' L' D' R2 D2 U L2 F D2 L' U
B #4 R2 U2 L B2 R D2 U2 L2 D2 F' R2 U B' U' F' R' B F U' F'
B #5 B2 D U B2 D' F2 R2 B' D' U' F L' R D F L2 B R2
B Ex#1 D2 B' R2 U2 R F' U' F L' U' R2 U' L2 B2 D R2 U' F2 L2 B2
B Ex#2 D' F2 R D2 B D' B2 R2 D F2 L F2 B L2 U2 D2 F' U2 F2 D2
  3x3x3片手   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 F2 U L2 D2 U R2 D' F2 D' R' F' R B' L B2 R2 D2 R2 D' L2
A #2 B' U D' L2 D L U F2 B' D F2 U2 R2 F' D2 F U2 L2 D2
A #3 R2 B2 U2 L2 B2 R2 U L2 U B2 R' F2 L2 F' U' L R B' D L
A #4 R2 B2 R F' B' D R D' F U L U2 F U2 L2 F' D2 F' R2
A #5 D2 U B2 D U2 B2 L2 U' R2 B' F U' R U2 B2 R D' L' B' R
A Ex#1 F2 D2 U2 F2 L2 F2 R' B2 R' U' L F' R2 D' B' U F2 U' R2
A Ex#2 R2 F L2 B' L2 F' L2 U2 L F' L2 F2 U' L' B' F U' L' U
Ahsanul Insan Hamid    Indonesia
Ahsanul Insan Hamid
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 準決勝 28 11.58   13.33   16.31 13.29 15.07 11.62 11.58
2回戦 31 10.47   13.39   13.71 13.90 12.56 10.47 15.19
1回戦 27 11.68   12.78   11.84 17.86 13.22 13.29 11.68
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 2 31.76   41.40   34.63 31.76 57.81
Akatsuki Kitamura (北村曉)    Japan
Akatsuki Kitamura (北村曉)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 83 22.42   25.54   27.96 38.50 24.07 24.60 22.42
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 51 8.19   8.92   8.79 9.10 8.19 8.88 11.30
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 13 4:16.55   DNF   4:16.55 DNF 4:58.52
Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大)    Japan
Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 準決勝 42 12.08   15.17   12.08 13.64 15.40 16.48 29.32
2回戦 42 12.49   14.82   12.49 14.40 17.42 14.48 15.57
1回戦 35 12.89   13.96   14.34 12.89 20.52 13.39 14.15
Akihiro Iwata (岩田彬滉)    Japan
Akihiro Iwata (岩田彬滉)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 101 40.28   50.29   1:07.62 53.82 42.15 54.90 40.28
Akito Takei (武井章人)    Japan
Akito Takei (武井章人)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 準決勝 45 12.48   16.59   17.18 18.03 15.91 12.48 16.68
2回戦 30 12.24   13.21   13.47 12.42 13.75 12.24 14.91
1回戦 47 13.48   15.88   20.26 17.33 15.04 13.48 15.26
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 1 30.35   DNF   30.35 DNF 34.04
Amey Gaba    India
Amey Gaba
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 準決勝 25 9.18   12.26   10.51 13.93 9.18 12.34 19.03
2回戦 17 10.00   11.38   12.48 11.05 10.60 12.76 10.00
1回戦 17 10.00   11.94   12.63 12.19 15.08 10.00 11.01
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 15 3.21   4.23   4.98 3.21 DNF 3.90 3.80
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 36 34.75   38.85   39.08 41.79 35.67 34.75 47.28
Ari Kojima (小島有理)    Japan
Ari Kojima (小島有理)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 65 15.33   20.27   23.67 18.37 DNF 15.33 18.76
1回戦 64 15.66   19.67   19.88 20.02 15.66 31.70 19.12
Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史)    Japan
Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 1 6.47   7.90   7.25 7.44 6.47 9.02 10.18
準決勝 2 7.32   8.34   8.54 8.64 7.32 8.38 8.10
2回戦 1 6.89   8.21   9.37 7.67 6.89 9.60 7.60
1回戦 1 6.83   8.22   9.14 8.48 7.03 10.44 6.83
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 6 3.42   3.95   4.51 3.77 4.84 3.42 3.57
1回戦 6 3.07   3.47   3.42 3.07 3.15 5.30 3.83
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 18 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3片手 決勝 1 9.98   12.77   12.94 9.98 11.87 13.50 13.73
複合1回戦 1 10.43   11.97   12.17 12.55 10.43 11.19 20.39
Asato Irifune (入船朝斗)    Japan
Asato Irifune (入船朝斗)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 2 7.72   8.65   7.72 10.04 9.06 8.89 8.00
準決勝 1 7.40   7.98   9.56 8.20 7.74 8.01 7.40
2回戦 2 7.87   8.38   7.87 8.82 10.15 7.98 8.33
1回戦 8 9.87   10.53   11.44 9.87 10.83 9.89 10.87
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 9 3.08   4.44   4.88 4.55 3.08 4.11 4.67
1回戦 11 2.98   4.09   5.53 2.98 4.35 3.59 4.34
3x3x3片手 決勝 3 13.93   15.82   15.60 16.53 15.32 13.93 17.02
複合1回戦 3 13.23   14.52   15.80 13.23 17.03 13.57 14.19
Ayane Nomoto (野本彩音)    Japan
Ayane Nomoto (野本彩音)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 87 23.62   26.64   26.65 26.77 23.62 26.50 28.31
Daichi Hama (濵大智)    Japan
Daichi Hama (濵大智)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 85 23.43   26.01   24.48 24.08 29.46 23.43 30.50
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 35 5.46   6.57   7.84 6.86 5.57 7.27 5.46
Daryl Aliben    Philippines
Daryl Aliben
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 準決勝 15 9.55   10.86   14.26 9.55 11.61 10.43 10.55
2回戦 13 10.12   10.89   10.34 11.42 14.44 10.90 10.12
1回戦 11 8.09   11.02   12.54 10.41 11.07 11.58 8.09
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 21 4.21   4.94   4.21 4.77 9.60 4.87 5.19
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 18 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 14 18.15   22.73   24.36 23.42 18.15 23.23 21.55
Esther Kim (김에스더)    Korea
Esther Kim (김에스더)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 準決勝 40 13.41   15.00   17.44 13.41 17.85 13.76 13.79
2回戦 38 12.79   14.44   16.10 12.79 14.28 12.93 16.11
1回戦 33 9.47   13.56   15.66 12.81 9.47 14.09 13.78
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 35 27.93   38.48   40.95 27.93 DNF 34.44 40.05
Fumiki Koseki (古関章記)    Japan
Fumiki Koseki (古関章記)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 58 16.32   18.04   27.86 17.24 17.84 16.32 19.03
1回戦 55 15.83   17.13   15.83 16.26 18.84 16.47 18.67
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 30 4.24   5.89   5.43 4.24 10.21 6.96 5.28
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 15 4:58.51   DNF   4:58.51 DNF DNF
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 24 27.87   29.61   27.87 29.96 30.44 34.95 28.42
Fumiya Kimura (木村文哉)    Japan
Fumiya Kimura (木村文哉)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 81 21.97   25.28   25.50 31.74 22.84 27.50 21.97
Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也)    Japan
Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 準決勝 17 10.19   10.97   17.39 11.04 11.21 10.19 10.67
2回戦 21 9.79   12.03   9.79 12.43 13.17 11.50 12.17
1回戦 19 8.39   12.11   8.39 15.39 12.66 12.85 10.81
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 17 3.10   4.50   3.16 5.26 3.10 5.07 5.60
3x3x3片手 決勝 12 22.37   26.47   23.48 30.90 30.85 22.37 25.08
複合1回戦 11 16.53   20.58   33.06 23.98 20.25 17.51 16.53
Han Wu (吳翰)    Taiwan
Han Wu (吳翰)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 56 14.70   17.66   19.72 14.70 17.61 19.20 16.16
1回戦 63 17.56   19.60   19.02 17.56 21.18 23.86 18.59
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 26 5.25   5.58   5.61 5.25 8.59 5.62 5.50
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 44 1:14.44     1:14.44 1:25.69
Haruka Kitamura (北村晴香)    Japan
Haruka Kitamura (北村晴香)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 51 12.15   16.24   12.15 15.51 19.48 17.47 15.73
1回戦 46 14.70   15.76   15.75 14.98 16.54 14.70 18.55
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 42 5.84   7.57   5.84 6.38 7.65 8.68 DNF
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 3 46.77   49.69   46.77 47.77 54.52
Haruyuki Sato (佐藤遼往)    Japan
Haruyuki Sato (佐藤遼往)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 95 33.66   36.80   34.75 42.59 33.66 36.74 38.90
Hayato Nishitani (西谷隼)    Japan
Hayato Nishitani (西谷隼)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 107 1:26.78   1:37.65   1:40.54 1:26.78 1:46.34 1:35.36 1:37.04
Hibiki Ashitani (芦谷響)    Japan
Hibiki Ashitani (芦谷響)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 69 15.90   21.51   21.59 24.98 21.17 21.76 15.90
1回戦 62 16.56   19.55   22.62 29.89 16.56 17.33 18.71
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 38 5.25   6.83   5.25 5.73 7.51 7.25 8.08
Hideaki Tomoyori (友寄英哲)    Japan
Hideaki Tomoyori (友寄英哲)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 18 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
Hideo Miyahara (宮原英雄)    Japan
Hideo Miyahara (宮原英雄)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 73 19.22   22.14   21.06 19.89 25.48 26.27 19.22
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 44 6.79   7.73   8.28 12.26 6.79 7.79 7.11
Hiroki Kitaoka (北岡大樹)    Japan
Hiroki Kitaoka (北岡大樹)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 84 19.62   25.96   26.71 19.62 24.38 35.36 26.78
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 59 6.93   12.54   16.23 13.61 6.93 11.29 12.71
Hiroshi Terauchi (寺内博)    Japan
Hiroshi Terauchi (寺内博)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 79 20.43   24.15   26.32 29.40 20.43 24.95 21.18
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 18 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 45 1:21.25     1:27.26 1:21.25
Hiroshi Yamasaki (山崎寛)    Japan
Hiroshi Yamasaki (山崎寛)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 64 17.08   20.26   23.65 18.86 17.08 20.15 21.76
1回戦 70 18.98   21.52   19.71 28.75 25.03 18.98 19.81
Hirotaka Ito (伊藤大平)    Japan
Hirotaka Ito (伊藤大平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 準決勝 24 10.96   12.11   10.96 12.39 10.98 12.97 13.09
2回戦 23 11.61   12.26   11.90 13.26 11.61 13.59 11.62
1回戦 26 11.49   12.71   11.61 11.49 12.54 15.44 13.97
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 25 3.96   5.57   5.26 7.99 4.64 3.96 6.80
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 30 26.57   34.75   42.22 34.78 36.17 33.30 26.57
Ibuki Mio (美尾伊吹)    Japan
Ibuki Mio (美尾伊吹)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 準決勝 33 12.22   13.99   13.28 14.07 12.22 14.61 14.80
2回戦 28 10.39   12.92   13.52 15.66 10.39 13.39 11.85
1回戦 31 12.49   13.34   12.49 13.61 16.34 12.82 13.59
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 32 29.72   35.79   1:01.86 29.72 34.80 41.28 31.29
Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์)    Thailand
Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 7 7.51   9.96   10.35 11.11 8.97 7.51 10.56
準決勝 3 7.59   9.14   9.67 8.04 9.70 7.59 9.71
2回戦 3 8.11   8.86   8.21 8.93 8.11 9.43 9.88
1回戦 7 8.38   10.39   11.06 8.38 11.30 10.26 9.86
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 1 2.22   2.58   2.63 7.53 2.79 2.22 2.32
1回戦 2 2.67   2.91   4.20 2.88 2.71 2.67 3.15
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 18 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3片手 決勝 5 15.13   17.92   18.94 15.13 18.98 18.27 16.55
複合1回戦 6 16.51   17.64   19.80 16.51 17.43 16.65 18.83
Jan Vácha    Czech Republic
Jan Vácha
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 76 20.58   22.99   23.72 26.66 20.58 21.42 23.82
Kai Gorecki    USA
Kai Gorecki
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 59 16.93   18.16   18.82 18.16 21.25 16.93 17.50
1回戦 48 13.21   16.01   19.68 17.83 13.21 15.69 14.50
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 47 6.90   8.20   7.60 8.20 8.81 8.96 6.90
Kazutaka Watanabe (渡部和孝)    Japan
Kazutaka Watanabe (渡部和孝)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 準決勝 37 13.57   14.77   14.24 14.29 16.99 13.57 15.77
2回戦 43 14.21   15.02   19.37 14.21 14.59 14.78 15.69
1回戦 54 13.60   16.73   21.44 13.60 14.84 13.90 31.10
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 29 4.12   5.76   7.72 4.19 4.12 10.11 5.38
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 8 1:50.51   DNF   DNF DNF 1:50.51
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 40 30.56   47.62   54.33 1:11.34 43.38 45.16 30.56
Kazuya Takahashi (高橋和也)    Japan
Kazuya Takahashi (高橋和也)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 100 44.01   46.91   44.01 46.24 1:04.84 44.78 49.71
Keijyu Iwane (岩根圭樹)    Japan
Keijyu Iwane (岩根圭樹)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 78 20.65   23.17   29.87 21.26 21.26 27.00 20.65
Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾)    Japan
Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 57 14.40   17.89   14.58 27.93 22.87 16.23 14.40
1回戦 56 16.66   17.52   18.06 17.40 20.23 17.10 16.66
Kenji Mouri (毛利健二)    Japan
Kenji Mouri (毛利健二)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 63 14.89   19.59   17.43 14.89 30.31 16.81 24.54
1回戦 57 15.16   18.30   19.62 17.94 15.16 17.34 20.97
Kenta Maruya (丸谷健太)    Japan
Kenta Maruya (丸谷健太)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 準決勝 43 13.43   15.58   17.17 15.40 17.88 13.43 14.16
2回戦 37 13.15   14.43   15.06 14.26 13.97 13.15 17.24
1回戦 42 12.10   14.95   DNF 17.49 12.89 14.48 12.10
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 52 6.35   9.08   6.42 11.46 9.95 6.35 10.88
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 43 53.94   1:01.50   1:58.68 53.94 54.72 59.55 1:10.24
Kiichi Ikeda (池田贵一)    Japan
Kiichi Ikeda (池田贵一)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 92 21.70   32.89   46.21 23.52 21.70 1:06.01 28.95
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 62 8.68   14.53   16.95 14.79 15.42 8.68 13.39
Koki Mukai (向井皇喜)    Japan
Koki Mukai (向井皇喜)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 準決勝 46 13.43   17.31   16.48 13.43 18.74 16.70 26.46
2回戦 34 12.59   13.81   13.66 17.50 12.59 12.82 14.94
1回戦 45 13.60   15.23   15.17 15.16 15.81 13.60 15.37
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 19 3.58   4.81   5.73 3.58 4.46 4.41 5.57
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 22 22.01   28.66   26.36 22.01 31.14 28.47 49.90
Koki Takahashi (高橋光輝)    Japan
Koki Takahashi (高橋光輝)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 54 14.97   16.92   33.34 14.97 15.46 18.89 16.42
1回戦 66 16.40   20.47   22.55 16.40 28.47 18.56 20.29
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 33 5.11   6.49   6.01 5.11 7.18 6.28 9.95
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 28 27.28   33.31   35.13 40.15 27.28 32.91 31.88
Lui Kasahara (笠原琉位)    Japan
Lui Kasahara (笠原琉位)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 53 15.42   16.54   16.43 15.42 15.78 17.41 18.24
1回戦 60 15.55   18.61   21.40 17.79 15.55 19.01 19.04
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 36 4.15   6.60   6.24 4.15 7.86 7.30 6.25
Makoto Kawamura (川村誠)    Japan
Makoto Kawamura (川村誠)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 68 19.11   20.70   19.26 26.82 19.27 23.56 19.11
1回戦 72 18.37   22.02   22.09 23.40 18.37 20.58 23.87
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 48 6.22   8.61   10.53 6.22 8.54 7.72 9.56
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 37 38.84   41.88   45.27 1:40.31 41.22 39.14 38.84
Masaki Hiraguchi (平口昌樹)    Japan
Masaki Hiraguchi (平口昌樹)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 80 20.71   24.61   31.40 25.21 22.88 25.74 20.71
Masashi Kurasawa (倉澤将司)    Japan
Masashi Kurasawa (倉澤将司)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 77 20.36   23.06   20.36 26.97 24.47 21.48 23.22
Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之)    Japan
Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 9 10.20   10.79   10.48 11.27 10.63 10.20 13.80
準決勝 10 8.52   10.45   11.50 9.67 13.42 8.52 10.17
2回戦 12 9.06   10.88   11.75 11.33 9.06 9.55 12.33
1回戦 15 9.19   11.52   12.18 12.58 12.59 9.79 9.19
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 11 3.80   4.95   3.80 5.06 5.61 4.17 5.95
1回戦 10 3.25   3.69   3.93 3.25 3.78 3.36 4.13
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 19 19.01   25.59   24.53 20.37 19.01 35.89 31.86
Meitel Ohshiro (大城メーテル)    Japan
Meitel Ohshiro (大城メーテル)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 105 1:05.06   1:12.14   1:33.11 1:19.43 1:05.06 1:05.20 1:11.79
Nagomu Fujioka (藤岡和夢)    Japan
Nagomu Fujioka (藤岡和夢)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 103 49.71   1:00.39   1:03.72 56.34 49.71 1:01.11 1:07.22
Naoto Hori (堀直人)    Japan
Naoto Hori (堀直人)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 90 25.72   30.02   34.86 27.90 34.02 25.72 28.13
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 60 7.28   13.09   19.17 7.28 11.66 14.89 12.71
Naoya Murayama (村山直也)    Japan
Naoya Murayama (村山直也)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 102 41.46   56.33   1:05.29 50.64 53.05 1:15.93 41.46
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 64 18.08   19.75   21.04 18.34 26.84 19.88 18.08
Natsuki Shikibu (式部夏樹)    Japan
Natsuki Shikibu (式部夏樹)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 60 16.12   18.55   18.62 16.12 19.29 18.28 18.75
1回戦 58 15.81   18.38   20.90 23.48 16.26 17.98 15.81
Neona Noguchi (野口音緒奈)    Japan
Neona Noguchi (野口音緒奈)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 82 21.24   25.54   25.39 27.31 24.19 21.24 27.05
Nobutomo Takahashi (高橋信智)    Japan
Nobutomo Takahashi (高橋信智)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 98 41.91   43.49   42.38 45.46 51.60 42.63 41.91
Raphaël Pihet    France
Raphaël Pihet
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 準決勝 22 10.28   11.88   10.93 14.98 10.47 10.28 14.23
2回戦 25 10.29   12.62   13.91 10.29 12.05 11.90 14.18
1回戦 18 9.63   12.04   10.79 17.92 11.17 9.63 14.16
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 8 3.44   4.42   3.49 3.44 4.35 DNF 5.42
1回戦 8 2.67   3.63   5.13 2.67 3.68 3.52 3.68
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 15 17.92   23.04   23.77 17.92 22.87 26.88 22.48
Ryo Kawahara (川原凌)    Japan
Ryo Kawahara (川原凌)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 準決勝 41 12.69   15.08   15.95 13.14 18.52 16.15 12.69
2回戦 44 13.92   15.08   15.25 15.90 14.22 13.92 15.77
1回戦 40 14.21   14.76   14.48 22.98 14.21 14.48 15.33
Ryogo Takeda (竹田凌悟)    Japan
Ryogo Takeda (竹田凌悟)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 91 27.81   32.16   DNF 33.07 27.81 33.74 29.66
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 54 7.07   9.21   11.62 11.91 7.07 8.09 7.91
Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平)    Japan
Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 74 18.11   22.73   18.11 26.88 21.01 20.87 26.32
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 55 6.63   9.38   10.74 8.30 9.10 15.58 6.63
Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河)    Japan
Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 49 13.78   15.83   13.78 15.51 15.95 16.03 DNF
1回戦 49 15.10   16.01   17.25 16.12 16.39 15.53 15.10
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 16 5:06.30   5:51.82   5:06.30 5:37.39 6:51.78
Ryouichi Ibaraki (茨木亮一)    Japan
Ryouichi Ibaraki (茨木亮一)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 準決勝 47 15.11   17.42   15.11 DNF 15.83 17.81 18.62
2回戦 47 12.83   15.73   DNF 15.69 16.18 15.33 12.83
1回戦 37 13.56   14.45   13.56 15.21 14.75 14.05 14.55
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 32 5.06   6.45   5.89 6.80 5.06 6.67 7.03
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 18 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 26 27.58   31.59   27.58 31.91 40.76 30.25 32.61
Ryutaro Miyazaki (宮崎隆太郎)    Japan
Ryutaro Miyazaki (宮崎隆太郎)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 67 16.89   20.67   21.86 18.89 21.27 24.21 16.89
1回戦 69 18.80   21.24   20.05 26.27 23.39 20.29 18.80
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 31 5.24   5.90   5.83 6.44 DNF 5.24 5.42
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 11 3:04.65   DNF   3:04.65 DNF DNF
Satoru Umetsu (梅津諭)    Japan
Satoru Umetsu (梅津諭)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 72 18.31   27.51   26.92 18.31 32.83 33.10 22.77
1回戦 65 18.25   20.09   19.87 23.75 19.90 18.25 20.50
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 46 6.68   8.09   8.08 8.52 6.68 9.63 7.68
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 18 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 38 39.45   43.86   40.44 44.31 39.45 46.84 DNF
Satoshi Anzai (安齋慧士)    Japan
Satoshi Anzai (安齋慧士)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 準決勝 19 10.77   11.24   11.01 11.25 10.77 11.45 16.87
2回戦 18 9.20   11.43   12.52 11.86 9.20 9.90 13.69
1回戦 24 9.88   12.36   9.88 12.59 14.48 13.75 10.73
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 16 3.45   4.28   4.91 3.45 3.93 4.20 4.70
Sho Ogata (緒方昭)    Japan
Sho Ogata (緒方昭)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 準決勝 21 9.82   11.38   13.36 11.67 10.35 12.12 9.82
2回戦 10 8.48   10.63   9.77 13.64 8.48 9.93 12.18
1回戦 21 9.59   12.28   12.10 11.15 14.25 13.60 9.59
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 27 3.37   5.65   6.35 3.37 6.17 4.68 6.10
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 17 21.99   24.27   22.44 25.21 21.99 25.17 26.35
Shogo Narifusa (成房昌悟)    Japan
Shogo Narifusa (成房昌悟)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 61 16.70   18.88   20.07 20.46 18.69 17.88 16.70
1回戦 68 16.93   21.09   20.26 23.24 19.78 26.11 16.93
Shogo Takeda (竹田渉悟)    Japan
Shogo Takeda (竹田渉悟)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 96 34.48   39.57   1:13.15 37.20 38.01 43.51 34.48
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 58 7.44   11.52   8.53 26.09 14.25 7.44 11.79
Shoutaro Kikuchi (菊地章太郎)    Japan
Shoutaro Kikuchi (菊地章太郎)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 準決勝 30 12.29   13.36   12.29 12.48 15.08 14.84 12.75
2回戦 36 10.52   14.30   14.54 25.84 13.86 10.52 14.50
1回戦 34 12.86   13.59   14.08 12.86 13.62 13.06 16.73
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 56 7.51   10.19   9.18 11.83 7.51 13.47 9.55
3x3x3片手 決勝 8 17.04   19.19   20.82 20.36 17.04 19.65 17.55
複合1回戦 9 15.64   19.63   21.70 19.16 21.30 15.64 18.42
Shuhei Omura (大村周平)    Japan
Shuhei Omura (大村周平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 5 8.52   9.47   9.04 11.47 8.93 10.43 8.52
準決勝 12 9.26   10.70   10.74 10.98 10.39 9.26 17.20
2回戦 4 7.80   9.95   10.61 7.80 9.69 12.01 9.54
1回戦 3 8.98   10.01   8.98 10.01 9.80 12.23 10.23
Shun Shimada (島田駿)    Japan
Shun Shimada (島田駿)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 準決勝 29 12.35   13.35   13.40 12.35 13.67 12.99 16.58
2回戦 35 13.26   14.09   14.29 17.20 13.82 13.26 14.16
1回戦 32 11.85   13.35   14.29 13.42 12.35 14.96 11.85
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 43 6.15   7.67   8.03 6.19 6.15 8.78 16.81
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 12 3:26.47   DNF   DNF DNF 3:26.47
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 41 38.85   49.22   44.89 55.23 38.85 58.02 47.54
Shunichi Asazuma (朝妻駿一)    Japan
Shunichi Asazuma (朝妻駿一)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 55 15.80   16.97   16.43 17.88 15.80 16.61 20.08
1回戦 53 14.67   16.17   17.42 16.28 19.32 14.82 14.67
Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗)    Japan
Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 4 8.56   9.44   9.31 9.87 9.15 8.56 12.84
準決勝 9 9.74   10.24   10.45 9.84 9.74 10.43 11.25
2回戦 15 8.93   11.17   8.93 10.73 11.79 11.51 11.27
1回戦 10 9.72   10.84   9.93 9.72 12.34 13.82 10.26
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 14 3.75   4.13   3.78 4.43 4.97 3.75 4.19
3x3x3片手 決勝 4 15.69   17.77   17.81 16.56 18.95 DNF 15.69
複合1回戦 4 14.20   15.20   14.20 14.44 16.05 15.99 15.18
Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平)    Japan
Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 準決勝 39 10.98   14.88   14.85 12.22 17.57 10.98 DNF
2回戦 41 12.81   14.73   14.32 25.66 12.81 13.49 16.38
1回戦 44 11.18   15.13   12.17 16.95 19.92 11.18 16.28
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 2 1.96   2.65   2.33 3.14 2.92 1.96 2.70
1回戦 5 2.06   3.32   2.89 2.06 3.66 4.02 3.40
Soma Nishi (西聡真)    Japan
Soma Nishi (西聡真)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 104 55.67   1:07.32   1:00.68 55.67 58.77 1:26.24 1:22.52
Sosuke Takahashi (高橋颯甫)    Japan
Sosuke Takahashi (高橋颯甫)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 97 32.12   41.48   57.23 38.34 32.12 42.42 43.68
Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎)    Japan
Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 準決勝 20 9.00   11.28   9.00 11.43 DNF 11.02 11.40
2回戦 6 9.06   10.22   11.78 10.32 10.61 9.06 9.74
1回戦 4 7.38   10.05   8.80 7.38 10.18 14.25 11.18
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 3 2.28   2.72   3.70 2.86 2.28 2.99 2.30
1回戦 4 2.33   3.14   2.92 2.33 4.93 2.90 3.59
3x3x3片手 決勝 7 16.11   18.51   23.21 16.96 16.11 20.80 17.76
複合1回戦 5 15.29   17.02   18.08 15.90 17.09 18.65 15.29
Takafumi Sakakibara (榊原隆文)    Japan
Takafumi Sakakibara (榊原隆文)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 89 25.58   28.80   29.82 25.58 34.69 26.67 29.92
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 7 1:34.22   DNF   DNF 1:34.22 DNF
Takashi Takaoka (高岡孝)    Japan
Takashi Takaoka (高岡孝)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 94 28.52   35.44   28.52 38.56 40.78 33.24 34.51
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 61 10.67   14.09   DNF 11.77 18.47 12.03 10.67
Takumi Tamura (田村匠)    Japan
Takumi Tamura (田村匠)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 66 17.07   20.59   18.80 24.09 20.79 22.18 17.07
1回戦 71 19.52   21.52   23.97 20.82 23.11 20.62 19.52
Takumi Yoshida (吉田拓海)    Japan
Takumi Yoshida (吉田拓海)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 準決勝 16 10.15   10.89   11.52 11.20 10.62 10.15 10.84
2回戦 14 9.55   11.05   11.84 10.24 12.68 11.08 9.55
1回戦 5 9.08   10.12   12.42 9.73 9.08 10.03 10.60
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 7 4.07   4.18   4.07 4.26 4.19 4.08 7.09
1回戦 9 2.70   3.68   3.05 3.71 2.70 4.28 4.28
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 21 23.48   27.64   31.84 27.23 23.48 46.20 23.84
Taro Yoshioka (吉岡太郎)    Japan
Taro Yoshioka (吉岡太郎)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 6 9.30   9.88   9.45 9.90 10.28 9.30 10.55
準決勝 7 8.63   10.08   14.42 10.45 9.31 8.63 10.49
2回戦 11 7.76   10.88   11.99 12.24 10.25 7.76 10.41
1回戦 16 8.16   11.64   11.13 11.51 13.13 8.16 12.28
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 13 3.00   4.13   5.63 3.78 5.03 3.00 3.58
Tatsunori Kamachi (蒲地竜矩)    Japan
Tatsunori Kamachi (蒲地竜矩)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 106 1:03.32   1:21.91   1:40.01 DNF 1:10.06 1:15.66 1:03.32
Tatsuto Igarashi (五十嵐達人)    Japan
Tatsuto Igarashi (五十嵐達人)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 準決勝 35 13.00   14.32   15.34 13.58 14.05 13.00 18.19
2回戦 46 12.89   15.35   14.67 15.60 12.89 15.77 16.56
1回戦 51 13.95   16.05   23.00 13.95 14.65 16.81 16.70
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 53 7.15   9.15   7.15 10.50 9.07 12.87 7.88
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 16 20.89   23.90   21.59 31.54 20.89 25.90 24.21
Tatsuyuki Ono (小野龍幸)    Japan
Tatsuyuki Ono (小野龍幸)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 71 19.36   22.49   19.36 24.13 22.86 23.44 21.16
1回戦 67 17.08   20.50   41.84 21.99 17.66 21.84 17.08
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 57 7.00   10.89   9.14 7.00 12.67 10.87 19.78
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 17 6:59.12   DNF   DNF DNF 6:59.12
Teruyuki Honda (本多輝行)    Japan
Teruyuki Honda (本多輝行)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 52 14.09   16.30   18.75 14.09 14.10 16.05 24.60
1回戦 43 12.13   15.00   15.99 12.13 16.17 13.58 15.43
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 49 5.98   8.73   9.23 5.98 7.44 10.35 9.52
Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広)    Japan
Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 11 10.51   11.53   12.13 12.10 11.47 11.01 10.51
準決勝 8 8.97   10.08   10.98 9.35 8.97 9.92 11.91
2回戦 24 10.27   12.38   12.27 13.17 11.86 13.00 10.27
1回戦 22 8.90   12.31   8.90 15.02 11.93 11.75 13.25
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 10 2.74   4.60   3.20 4.68 2.74 DNF 5.91
1回戦 3 2.46   3.04   3.89 3.00 3.25 2.46 2.87
3x3x3片手 決勝 10 19.05   22.35   23.41 22.38 19.05 25.76 21.27
複合1回戦 12 17.05   21.33   22.77 17.05 20.63 20.60 26.42
Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也)    Japan
Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 10 7.94   11.05   11.26 DNF 7.94 11.03 10.87
準決勝 4 8.10   9.36   8.10 8.38 11.19 10.07 9.63
2回戦 7 9.00   10.25   9.89 12.32 9.92 9.00 10.94
1回戦 9 8.94   10.59   8.94 11.12 11.30 9.34 12.60
3x3x3片手 決勝 6 16.38   18.42   16.38 17.35 18.17 19.73 28.41
複合1回戦 7 14.88   17.85   14.88 18.29 17.34 20.80 17.91
Tomoya Yamashita (山下智也)    Japan
Tomoya Yamashita (山下智也)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 準決勝 13 9.57   10.72   13.73 9.66 9.92 12.58 9.57
2回戦 9 9.20   10.45   9.20 10.67 13.12 10.54 10.13
1回戦 12 9.12   11.11   11.39 10.18 13.17 11.77 9.12
Tomoyasu Ono (小野友寧)    Japan
Tomoyasu Ono (小野友寧)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 70 15.63   21.64   18.22 15.63 23.94 22.77 28.05
1回戦 61 16.69   19.31   21.13 19.05 22.89 17.74 16.69
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 37 6.07   6.74   6.57 7.37 6.07 6.28 9.71
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 42 41.38   57.18   57.00 1:28.08 57.42 57.11 41.38
Toru Morooka (諸岡徹)    Japan
Toru Morooka (諸岡徹)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 準決勝 32 10.57   13.97   14.88 16.37 15.78 10.57 11.24
2回戦 33 11.50   13.77   12.21 16.80 12.75 16.35 11.50
1回戦 28 10.83   12.91   11.04 13.23 14.45 20.31 10.83
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 39 5.09   6.90   5.09 7.28 6.38 9.16 7.03
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 18 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
Toru Umetsu (梅津融)    Japan
Toru Umetsu (梅津融)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 93 31.88   33.88   36.45 36.32 31.88 33.22 32.09
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 63 15.41   18.57   21.16 19.00 15.41 19.46 17.26
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 46 1:49.02     2:14.07 1:49.02
Tsubasa Oomori (大森翼)    Japan
Tsubasa Oomori (大森翼)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 75 19.51   22.89   24.40 23.55 20.71 24.99 19.51
Varun Mohan    India
Varun Mohan
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 準決勝 44 13.55   16.06   18.36 13.55 16.51 15.69 15.98
2回戦 48 13.37   15.82   16.67 16.95 18.69 13.37 13.85
1回戦 52 12.71   16.13   14.17 18.08 12.71 16.15 DNF
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 40 5.86   7.14   6.37 7.64 5.86 7.98 7.40
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 29 31.29   33.69   31.29 31.58 DNF 34.79 34.71
Wataru Hashimura (端村航)    Japan
Wataru Hashimura (端村航)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 8 8.97   10.76   11.39 15.62 11.50 9.38 8.97
準決勝 5 8.14   9.83   9.68 11.83 10.36 8.14 9.45
2回戦 16 9.44   11.21   11.07 11.42 9.44 11.15 14.70
1回戦 2 9.06   9.99   10.36 9.28 10.32 10.67 9.06
Xuan Liu (刘璇)    China
Xuan Liu (刘璇)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 準決勝 23 10.97   12.05   12.91 14.56 10.97 11.48 11.76
2回戦 26 10.82   12.69   11.30 12.92 10.82 16.38 13.84
1回戦 20 10.18   12.21   12.95 12.81 10.18 11.72 12.11
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 28 4.49   5.66   7.44 4.71 4.49 5.57 6.69
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 10 2:46.83   DNF   DNF 2:46.83 DNF
3x3x3片手 決勝 11 17.86   23.04   22.79 17.86 25.42 20.92 DNF
複合1回戦 10 17.35   20.40   31.68 17.35 21.82 19.22 20.16
Yasuyuki Kojima (小島靖之)    Japan
Yasuyuki Kojima (小島靖之)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 99 37.80   44.75   48.64 37.80 42.23 47.52 44.51
Yoshiki Homma (本間寛基)    Japan
Yoshiki Homma (本間寛基)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 準決勝 38 13.94   14.83   16.73 13.94 16.08 14.09 14.31
2回戦 40 12.76   14.53   14.07 14.24 12.76 15.28 19.52
1回戦 41 13.24   14.88   13.24 16.01 14.10 17.32 14.54
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 45 4.85   8.03   18.85 4.85 7.75 8.91 7.43
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 6 1:21.40   DNF   1:32.63 DNF 1:21.40
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 23 22.05   29.47   27.71 22.05 32.65 28.04 33.27
Yoshimi Sudo (須藤良実)    Japan
Yoshimi Sudo (須藤良実)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 88 24.46   27.23   24.89 32.70 24.46 26.27 30.54
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 50 6.70   8.87   9.55 6.70 9.52 8.91 8.18
Yoshio Matsumoto (松本嘉夫)    Japan
Yoshio Matsumoto (松本嘉夫)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 86 22.26   26.08   DNF 26.96 27.22 24.07 22.26
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 9 1:56.82   DNF   1:56.82 DNF DNF
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 34 33.50   38.38   54.63 40.19 33.50 35.77 39.18
Yoshitaka Suto (須藤良峰)    Japan
Yoshitaka Suto (須藤良峰)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 準決勝 31 11.58   13.64   17.08 12.64 13.98 14.29 11.58
2回戦 39 12.06   14.51   14.47 15.55 14.58 12.06 14.48
1回戦 36 12.03   14.05   15.45 12.03 13.49 15.45 13.21
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 20 4.48   4.91   4.48 4.62 5.32 5.17 4.94
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 25 23.24   31.15   23.24 39.91 29.04 40.28 24.51
Yoso Katsu (勝世聡)    Japan
Yoso Katsu (勝世聡)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 準決勝 27 11.16   12.91   13.37 15.97 11.16 13.17 12.19
2回戦 22 9.35   12.10   12.76 12.71 16.71 9.35 10.82
1回戦 30 11.57   13.26   14.64 16.74 12.24 12.90 11.57
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 23 4.09   5.26   5.76 4.93 4.09 5.50 5.36
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 33 30.87   36.72   30.87 38.01 36.24 35.90 39.28
Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷)    Taiwan
Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 3 8.00   9.44   8.94 8.00 10.16 9.79 9.59
準決勝 6 9.17   10.01   10.67 12.30 9.77 9.17 9.60
2回戦 5 7.94   10.21   10.60 10.15 7.94 10.01 10.47
1回戦 6 9.33   10.16   11.07 10.88 10.26 9.33 9.35
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 5 2.36   3.58   4.28 3.80 2.36 2.66 7.21
1回戦 1 2.29   2.61   2.71 2.57 2.54 2.29 3.39
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 13 18.43   21.37   23.50 18.43 18.74 22.09 23.27
Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平)    Japan
Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 準決勝 14 9.32   10.85   10.52 12.33 9.32 10.98 11.06
2回戦 8 9.80   10.28   10.85 9.94 13.68 10.06 9.80
1回戦 14 9.89   11.41   11.52 11.83 10.87 13.04 9.89
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 24 3.80   5.27   7.29 5.85 5.43 4.54 3.80
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 5 1:03.70   DNF   1:06.92 DNF 1:03.70
3x3x3片手 決勝 2 14.03   15.77   17.09 14.34 15.89 14.03 18.99
複合1回戦 2 12.90   13.85   14.11 15.22 12.90 13.67 13.77
Yuichiro Saito (齋藤雄一朗)    Japan
Yuichiro Saito (齋藤雄一朗)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 50 14.01   16.04   16.73 16.42 18.48 14.97 14.01
1回戦 50 14.97   16.02   14.97 18.11 15.50 16.38 16.19
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 18 3.96   4.57   4.45 3.96 4.72 4.55 6.85
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 14 4:22.32   DNF   DNF DNF 4:22.32
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 18 20.24   25.14   25.49 20.24 27.91 22.72 27.21
Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史)    Japan
Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 準決勝 48 11.82   17.91   18.49 21.34 13.90 22.04 11.82
2回戦 32 12.27   13.74   14.83 14.00 12.27 14.05 13.17
1回戦 39 12.70   14.64   14.12 12.70 17.73 15.76 14.03
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 18 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Yuki Kohno (河野有輝)    Japan
Yuki Kohno (河野有輝)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 準決勝 18 10.44   11.19   10.87 11.79 10.44 10.91 12.20
2回戦 29 10.28   13.14   16.41 12.33 12.71 10.28 14.39
1回戦 25 11.34   12.46   12.10 13.10 14.21 12.18 11.34
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 22 4.51   5.13   4.51 4.57 7.28 5.01 5.82
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 31 33.19   34.95   35.00 33.98 33.19 DNF 35.87
Yuki Uchida (内田佑毅)    Japan
Yuki Uchida (内田佑毅)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 12 11.10   12.12   11.10 12.40 DNF 11.56 12.41
準決勝 11 9.44   10.65   11.88 9.44 9.52 10.91 11.51
2回戦 20 9.86   11.92   12.70 9.86 13.36 10.09 12.96
1回戦 23 11.53   12.33   11.53 12.43 16.98 12.50 12.06
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 4 2.85   3.42   2.85 3.54 3.76 3.02 3.71
1回戦 7 2.72   3.62   3.18 4.05 2.72 6.22 3.62
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 27 28.06   32.61   34.26 33.44 28.06 30.12 39.26
Yuta Okada (岡田雄太)    Japan
Yuta Okada (岡田雄太)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 準決勝 36 12.49   14.75   14.51 12.49 15.15 14.60 17.81
2回戦 27 9.89   12.81   13.57 12.88 11.98 9.89 14.80
1回戦 38 12.84   14.48   15.94 13.02 12.84 14.67 15.76
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 4 58.86   DNF   58.86 DNF DNF
3x3x3片手 決勝 9 18.71   20.90   19.68 18.71 39.23 24.17 18.86
複合1回戦 8 14.35   18.52   17.41 14.35 18.25 19.90 22.39
Yuto Date (伊達優人)    Japan
Yuto Date (伊達優人)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 62 17.69   19.42   21.75 17.86 18.65 17.69 34.27
1回戦 59 17.46   18.56   18.50 17.46 18.53 18.66 DNF
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 41 6.07   7.31   DNF 7.82 6.07 6.75 7.36
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 18 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 39 35.49   45.33   43.98 45.44 55.48 46.58 35.49
Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝)    Japan
Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 準決勝 26 10.28   12.55   16.40 10.61 12.73 10.28 14.32
2回戦 19 8.22   11.87   13.78 8.22 10.76 13.24 11.61
1回戦 13 7.81   11.17   10.60 14.81 11.53 7.81 11.38
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 12 4.03   6.91   DNF 5.47 4.03 10.75 4.50
1回戦 12 2.84   4.12   2.84 5.61 3.04 4.00 5.33
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 18 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 20 23.11   26.41   27.31 26.91 23.11 25.01 27.65
Zihe Li (李子翯)    China
Zihe Li (李子翯)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 準決勝 34 12.87   14.22   15.15 17.22 14.34 13.17 12.87
2回戦 45 13.68   15.09   13.68 15.26 14.49 17.85 15.52
1回戦 29 11.35   13.25   13.32 11.35 15.14 13.71 12.73
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 34 4.90   6.53   5.70 4.90 6.16 13.47 7.72