Ayase Autumn 2019

日付 都市 WCA リンク
2019-9-21~22  Japan, Adachi, Tokyo Ayase Autumn 2019

  ルービックキューブ   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 8.14   8.53    Japan 8.29 8.74 8.14 8.57 10.63
2 Takuya Kurokawa (黒河拓也) 7.46   9.12    Japan 10.44 8.10 8.81 7.46 11.25
3 Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 8.94   9.26    Thailand 9.19 8.94 9.43 9.17 11.46
4 Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 8.54   9.55    Japan 8.54 10.86 9.07 8.73 12.62
5 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 7.27   9.65    Japan 9.24 DNF 10.21 9.49 7.27
6 Takumi Yoshida (吉田拓海) 9.31   10.32    Japan 11.06 9.59 10.71 10.67 9.31
7 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 7.89   10.41    Japan 9.44 7.89 10.92 10.88 11.28
8 Daryl Aliben 9.70   10.48    Philippines 9.70 11.18 9.91 11.86 10.34
9 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 9.22   10.53    Japan 9.43 11.22 11.97 10.95 9.22
10 Taro Yoshioka (吉岡太郎) 8.61   10.56    Japan 8.61 11.55 11.07 9.07 12.35
11 Ao Nogami (野上碧) 8.84   10.57    Japan 8.84 14.41 8.94 11.76 11.00
12 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 7.92   10.69    Japan 12.04 11.47 10.74 7.92 9.87
13 Xuan Liu (刘璇) 10.70   11.09    China 11.42 10.70 11.13 10.73 11.55
14 Kazuki Sakamoto (坂本一樹) 10.35   11.13    Japan 11.65 10.35 10.60 11.62 11.18
15 Sho Ogata (緒方昭) 8.30   11.24    Japan 13.62 8.30 11.00 10.95 11.78
16 Hirotaka Ito (伊藤大平) 10.08   11.32    Japan 11.79 11.34 10.84 10.08 13.60
17 Takashige Karino (狩野貴滋) 11.37   11.73    Japan 12.29 11.40 12.87 11.49 11.37
18 Yuki Uchida (内田佑毅) 10.86   11.74    Japan 11.27 13.15 12.54 10.86 11.42
19 Yoji Ogura (小倉洋二) 10.98   12.31    Japan 12.20 12.55 10.98 12.17 13.62
20 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 11.17   12.40    Japan 11.17 13.99 12.59 13.14 11.46
21 Masaya Nakamoto (中本誠也) 10.58   12.44    Japan 12.43 11.08 10.58 14.59 13.82
22 Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎) 10.69   12.54    Japan 13.19 10.69 10.94 13.50 14.36
23 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 9.87   12.61    Japan 9.87 11.96 13.51 12.54 13.33
24 Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡) 11.58   12.80    Japan 13.74 12.28 11.58 16.43 12.37
25 Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 11.50   12.96    Japan 13.25 16.83 11.50 11.79 13.83
26 Yoshitaka Suto (須藤良峰) 11.78   13.04    Japan 14.67 11.78 16.03 12.05 12.39
27 Yi-Chun Chen (陳奕均) 12.45   13.30    Taiwan 13.26 12.45 12.85 13.79 13.92
28 Toru Morooka (諸岡徹) 12.46   13.83    Japan 15.75 16.60 12.78 12.95 12.46
29 Kazuhiro Fukada (深田和宏) 12.60   13.97    Japan 13.75 15.19 12.97 12.60 15.50
30 Yuta Takenaka (竹中雄大) 12.47   14.60    Japan 17.03 14.41 13.87 12.47 15.53
31 Shuntaro Shoji (庄子俊太郎) 12.00   14.63    Japan 13.14 16.18 16.82 14.56 12.00
32 Ryouichi Ibaraki (茨木亮一) 13.92   14.96    Japan 16.11 14.96 13.92 13.95 15.96
33 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 11.04   15.06    Japan 32.16 17.43 14.14 13.60 11.04
34 Ade Yusuf Rahardian 13.25   15.17    Indonesia 14.59 16.72 14.28 13.25 16.64
35 Hyu Nojima (野島飛勇) 13.82   15.51    Japan 16.49 13.82 16.48 15.27 14.79
36 Naoki Wakisaka (脇坂尚樹) 12.92   15.65    Japan 16.03 18.47 12.92 14.97 15.96
37 Atsushi Yazawa (矢澤篤) 13.03   15.70    Japan 17.87 14.19 15.20 13.03 17.71
38 Ray Honeyman (ハニマン礼) 15.05   16.01    Japan 17.47 16.05 15.71 16.28 15.05
39 Aya Ishikura (石倉文) 14.00   16.42    Japan 17.53 18.27 14.00 16.40 15.34
40 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 16.33   16.91    Japan 17.98 16.54 16.33 16.53 17.66
41 Nan Xia (夏楠) 14.30   17.10    China 15.26 17.99 18.06 14.30 21.00
42 Takumi Tamura (田村匠) 13.47   17.11    Japan 16.40 17.16 17.85 13.47 17.77
43 Masato Morita (森田真士) 15.32   17.63    Japan 18.53 15.32 16.65 20.65 17.71
44 Takuma Kato (加藤卓真) 14.11   18.06    Japan 17.67 26.25 19.47 14.11 17.04
45 Kaoru Tada (多田馨) 16.40   18.06    Japan 16.40 17.41 22.33 19.66 17.12
46 Shogo Narifusa (成房昌悟) 16.06   18.22    Japan 16.06 18.80 20.06 17.91 17.95
47 Gaofeng Ren (任高峰) 15.99   18.30    China 18.43 15.99 18.41 24.17 18.07
48 Taiki Kobayashi (小林大輝) 17.32   18.62    Japan 17.32 18.82 18.94 18.10 21.95
49 Makoto Kawamura (川村誠) 14.64   18.92    Japan 21.13 17.93 14.64 19.59 19.23
50 Kazuaki Oshima (大島一晃) 14.41   18.97    Japan 15.12 32.56 21.49 20.30 14.41
51 Takeshi Hino (日野健志) 15.39   19.94    Japan 24.64 20.04 15.39 17.72 22.07
52 Han Wu (吳翰) 17.25   20.27    Taiwan 20.49 20.17 20.14 17.25 32.11
53 Ryo Yotsumoto (四本亮) 13.02   20.29    Japan 14.30 21.99 24.86 24.57 13.02
54 Natsuki Shikibu (式部夏樹) 15.63   21.52    Japan 23.80 23.46 15.63 24.77 17.29
55 Daisuke Kochi (幸地大輔) 18.82   21.63    Japan 22.99 18.82 24.85 20.27 21.64
56 Liam Ryan 19.06   22.09    Japan 20.55 22.18 23.54 19.06 23.82
57 Uta Wakamatu (若松詩) 14.64   22.19    Japan 14.64 17.92 DNF 23.70 24.94
58 Yuichi Hamada (濵田祐一) 21.10   23.42    Japan 21.44 21.74 21.10 28.53 27.07
59 Yusuke Kosaka (髙阪優輔) 19.46   23.51    Japan 19.46 20.72 24.99 24.83 27.15
60 Yuichiro Kizu (木津勇一郎) 22.64   24.49    Japan 29.23 26.43 23.42 22.64 23.61
61 Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 19.55   24.97    Japan 27.15 19.55 25.36 23.74 25.81
62 Kenta Iiyama (飯山健太) 20.85   25.29    Japan 21.04 30.09 27.04 20.85 27.78
63 Shin Nakayama (中山伸) 23.43   25.62    Japan 24.09 29.13 25.36 27.42 23.43
64 Akatsuki Kitamura (北村曉) 23.13   25.73    Japan 33.36 26.40 23.65 23.13 27.15
65 Ayane Nomoto (野本彩音) 23.91   27.61    Japan 32.79 23.91 25.72 24.32 36.70
66 Yotaro Shiba (芝陽太郎) 23.75   28.19    Japan 37.37 23.75 24.58 28.58 31.42
67 Sakura Yoshioka (吉岡さくら) 19.04   28.33    Japan 25.75 44.52 26.37 19.04 32.86
68 Rin Watanabe (渡部倫) 28.60   30.04    Japan 34.58 30.58 28.60 30.82 28.71
69 Ryutaro Tominaga (冨永隆太郎) 27.74   30.18    Japan 32.37 28.38 27.74 39.99 29.80
70 Shin Ogata (緒方信) 22.89   31.46    Japan 28.60 34.47 31.30 22.89 56.86
71 Yoshinobu Kowase (小和瀬慶信) 28.48   31.79    Japan 34.80 28.48 29.14 43.05 31.42
72 Ryogo Takeda (竹田凌悟) 24.86   32.35    Japan 36.70 29.26 38.45 31.09 24.86
73 Taiga Ohama (大浜泰雅) 23.21   32.54    Japan 32.89 33.89 23.21 33.81 30.93
74 Naoto Hori (堀直人) 30.13   34.50    Japan 36.06 35.35 34.47 33.68 30.13
75 Masayuki Iwasa (岩佐雅幸) 29.47   34.74    Japan 54.64 36.24 33.38 34.59 29.47
76 Kenji Yokoyama (横山賢治) 29.17   35.64    Japan 36.17 1:08.76 39.95 30.79 29.17
77 Shogo Takeda (竹田渉悟) 31.57   38.09    Japan DNF 31.57 36.27 36.69 41.32
78 Taiki Funano (船野泰生) 36.51   40.61    Japan 41.56 36.51 50.85 41.47 38.79
79 Kenshin Sakauchi (坂内謙心) 36.03   42.19    Japan 40.04 43.38 36.03 46.03 43.14
80 Takashi Takaoka (高岡孝) 34.30   43.10    Japan 48.46 34.30 43.68 1:12.07 37.15
81 Rin Kozuta (小蔦凛) 44.98   49.41    Japan 58.35 50.22 44.98 51.61 46.40
82 Kiyoaki Kadoi (門井聖明) 39.98   49.49    Japan 1:29.75 39.98 49.17 53.31 45.98
83 Kotaro Aota (青田虎太郎) 51.63   54.32    Japan 1:00.78 51.81 57.06 54.08 51.63
84 Syuto Kaneko (金子修都) 1:01.18   1:06.79    Japan 1:06.34 1:15.27 1:05.76 1:01.18 1:08.27
85 Daito Tanaka (田中大翔) 1:09.22   1:21.16    Japan 1:17.78 1:16.16 1:29.54 DNF 1:09.22
86 Miki Suzuki (鈴木未希) 57.38   1:26.66    Japan 1:39.02 57.38 2:09.80 1:35.61 1:05.34
87 Gento Mori (森源斗) 1:22.62   1:35.09    Japan 1:37.33 1:22.62 1:33.39 1:58.48 1:34.54
88 Hiroshi Katou (加藤浩志) 1:50.04   1:57.69    Japan 2:00.27 1:55.18 1:57.63 1:50.04 2:53.39
  ルービックキューブ   2回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 7.81   8.36    Japan 11.18 8.13 8.86 7.81 8.10
2 Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 7.36   9.06    Thailand 9.66 8.47 7.36 9.79 9.05
3 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 6.69   9.36    Japan 8.79 13.94 10.94 8.36 6.69
4 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 8.49   9.42    Japan 8.89 10.14 DNF 8.49 9.22
5 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 7.24   9.50    Japan 9.67 9.97 9.14 7.24 9.68
6 Takuya Kurokawa (黒河拓也) 7.56   9.51    Japan 9.46 9.92 9.14 10.97 7.56
7 Takumi Yoshida (吉田拓海) 8.66   10.24    Japan 11.47 10.79 9.79 8.66 10.15
8 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 8.91   10.31    Japan 8.91 11.08 9.84 10.02 11.25
9 Taro Yoshioka (吉岡太郎) 9.03   10.46    Japan 10.52 9.03 9.72 11.14 11.60
10 Daryl Aliben 7.71   10.47    Philippines 11.14 10.82 11.05 9.54 7.71
11 Kazuki Sakamoto (坂本一樹) 9.82   10.53    Japan 10.75 10.15 10.68 11.43 9.82
12 Sho Ogata (緒方昭) 9.00   10.68    Japan 10.30 11.65 10.20 11.55 9.00
13 Toru Morooka (諸岡徹) 10.41   11.12    Japan 10.72 10.87 10.41 11.78 14.12
14 Hirotaka Ito (伊藤大平) 10.17   11.13    Japan 11.82 10.87 10.17 12.02 10.71
15 Ao Nogami (野上碧) 10.38   11.17    Japan 10.38 11.09 11.80 10.62 DNF
16 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 10.22   11.25    Japan 11.87 10.22 11.53 11.64 10.57
17 Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 8.94   11.31    Japan 9.40 8.94 12.62 12.48 12.04
18 Takashige Karino (狩野貴滋) 9.35   11.39    Japan 10.76 9.35 11.43 16.44 11.99
19 Yi-Chun Chen (陳奕均) 10.51   11.48    Taiwan 10.51 11.92 12.24 11.73 10.78
20 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 9.90   11.64    Japan 10.65 11.77 12.50 9.90 13.09
21 Xuan Liu (刘璇) 9.87   11.66    China 12.46 11.76 13.71 10.75 9.87
22 Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡) 10.15   11.77    Japan 12.86 12.30 13.28 10.15 10.15
23 Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎) 10.58   11.84    Japan 11.19 13.16 13.13 10.58 11.21
24 Kazuhiro Fukada (深田和宏) 9.13   11.89    Japan 11.89 16.04 12.73 9.13 11.04
25 Masaya Nakamoto (中本誠也) 10.83   12.17    Japan 12.08 10.83 11.71 12.73 20.83
26 Yuki Uchida (内田佑毅) 11.03   12.49    Japan 11.43 14.43 14.04 11.99 11.03
27 Shuntaro Shoji (庄子俊太郎) 12.29   13.26    Japan 12.29 14.00 15.18 12.41 13.38
28 Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 9.07   13.33    Japan 14.99 15.09 13.45 9.07 11.56
29 Yoji Ogura (小倉洋二) 11.05   13.80    Japan 14.17 13.74 13.49 14.45 11.05
30 Atsushi Yazawa (矢澤篤) 12.79   14.78    Japan 13.02 28.22 16.08 15.25 12.79
31 Naoki Wakisaka (脇坂尚樹) 13.74   15.01    Japan 16.09 13.74 14.98 15.39 14.66
32 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 12.55   15.13    Japan 16.62 16.01 12.77 12.55 17.24
33 Takuma Kato (加藤卓真) 14.28   15.21    Japan 14.95 15.23 17.70 14.28 15.45
34 Yuta Takenaka (竹中雄大) 14.53   15.32    Japan 24.97 14.53 16.20 14.70 15.05
35 Ray Honeyman (ハニマン礼) 12.93   15.34    Japan 15.52 12.93 14.54 21.89 15.96
36 Nan Xia (夏楠) 12.23   15.35    China 13.31 14.82 21.76 17.92 12.23
37 Yoshitaka Suto (須藤良峰) 14.63   15.42    Japan 14.63 16.36 16.02 15.31 14.92
38 Ryouichi Ibaraki (茨木亮一) 13.73   15.82    Japan 13.73 16.79 16.75 13.92 18.43
39 Taiki Kobayashi (小林大輝) 13.96   16.30    Japan 17.66 13.96 22.20 15.79 15.44
40 Ade Yusuf Rahardian 14.61   16.55    Indonesia 20.15 14.61 14.71 16.68 18.27
41 Aya Ishikura (石倉文) 15.14   16.74    Japan 18.85 20.27 15.88 15.48 15.14
42 Shogo Narifusa (成房昌悟) 16.08   16.81    Japan 16.76 16.35 16.08 17.52 17.33
43 Hyu Nojima (野島飛勇) 14.70   17.06    Japan 15.38 19.33 16.46 19.38 14.70
44 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 16.44   17.14    Japan 16.53 27.31 18.42 16.44 16.47
45 Han Wu (吳翰) 16.03   17.23    Taiwan 16.03 17.31 17.63 18.87 16.74
46 Uta Wakamatu (若松詩) 16.22   17.26    Japan 17.02 16.89 20.60 17.86 16.22
47 Takeshi Hino (日野健志) 17.00   17.77    Japan 17.00 17.51 20.79 17.65 18.16
48 Natsuki Shikibu (式部夏樹) 15.41   18.05    Japan 22.78 15.47 15.89 15.41 31.01
49 Kazuaki Oshima (大島一晃) 17.08   18.37    Japan 17.08 20.63 17.32 23.10 17.16
50 Masato Morita (森田真士) 14.85   18.99    Japan 23.95 18.14 DNF 14.89 14.85
51 Takumi Tamura (田村匠) 17.64   19.18    Japan 19.71 17.64 19.69 22.67 18.14
52 Gaofeng Ren (任高峰) 15.44   19.26    China 18.87 22.54 15.44 17.18 21.74
53 Makoto Kawamura (川村誠) 17.61   20.05    Japan 17.61 18.34 20.70 26.69 21.12
54 Kaoru Tada (多田馨) 18.40   20.12    Japan 19.32 24.02 18.40 19.32 21.73
55 Liam Ryan 19.95   21.35    Japan 20.02 19.95 22.20 21.87 22.16
56 Akatsuki Kitamura (北村曉) 20.59   22.39    Japan 20.59 21.99 21.74 28.15 23.44
57 Kenta Iiyama (飯山健太) 21.12   22.55    Japan 23.06 22.99 25.33 21.12 21.60
58 Yuichiro Kizu (木津勇一郎) 20.52   22.70    Japan 20.52 39.64 24.52 20.91 22.66
59 Ryo Yotsumoto (四本亮) 16.54   23.54    Japan 20.28 DNF 24.82 16.54 25.52
60 Daisuke Kochi (幸地大輔) 20.47   23.95    Japan 23.22 20.47 22.29 27.17 26.33
61 Yusuke Kosaka (髙阪優輔) 19.73   24.17    Japan 24.35 22.79 19.73 25.37 25.98
62 Yuichi Hamada (濵田祐一) 20.42   24.29    Japan 20.42 26.05 23.34 23.48 26.17
63 Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 22.43   25.24    Japan 25.37 22.43 26.58 24.99 25.37
64 Ayane Nomoto (野本彩音) 19.28   25.91    Japan 32.44 32.73 21.29 19.28 24.01
65 Yotaro Shiba (芝陽太郎) 20.10   26.73    Japan 24.62 20.10 28.45 27.12 36.87
66 Shin Nakayama (中山伸) 27.60   31.22    Japan 33.70 31.81 33.87 27.60 28.16
  ルービックキューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Takuya Kurokawa (黒河拓也) 7.74   8.77    Japan 7.74 8.91 9.31 11.51 8.08
2 Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 7.29   9.65    Thailand 7.80 11.91 9.76 11.40 7.29
3 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 8.73   9.81    Japan 10.55 10.27 8.73 9.75 9.42
4 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 8.63   10.32    Japan 9.62 8.63 10.71 10.64 11.27
5 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 8.30   10.37    Japan 8.30 12.00 10.77 8.41 11.94
6 Takumi Yoshida (吉田拓海) 8.72   10.45    Japan 9.65 10.85 8.72 11.30 10.85
7 Taro Yoshioka (吉岡太郎) 6.51   10.49    Japan 12.70 6.51 9.21 10.47 11.80
8 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 7.74   10.59    Japan 10.53 9.66 11.58 7.74 12.41
9 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 9.21   10.63    Japan 11.36 11.16 12.40 9.36 9.21
10 Daryl Aliben 10.10   10.77    Philippines 10.10 10.59 11.31 12.02 10.42
11 Kazuki Sakamoto (坂本一樹) 10.57   11.44    Japan 10.90 11.57 11.85 10.57 12.77
12 Sho Ogata (緒方昭) 9.78   11.91    Japan 9.78 11.29 11.47 12.96 13.96
  2x2x2キューブ   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Taro Yoshioka (吉岡太郎) 2.35   2.75    Japan 2.82 4.63 2.82 2.62 2.35
2 Kazuki Sakamoto (坂本一樹) 2.56   3.03    Japan 2.56 2.91 3.33 3.56 2.85
3 Ao Nogami (野上碧) 3.08   3.91    Japan 4.02 4.15 7.13 3.57 3.08
4 Yoji Ogura (小倉洋二) 2.42   3.93    Japan 5.94 3.65 4.04 2.42 4.09
5 Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 2.36   3.94    Japan 3.71 2.36 4.24 3.98 4.12
6 Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 2.83   3.98    Thailand 3.65 2.83 8.27 3.58 4.71
7 Yuki Uchida (内田佑毅) 3.19   3.98    Japan 4.28 3.51 4.14 3.19 4.28
8 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 3.06   4.22    Japan 3.73 5.61 4.61 4.31 3.06
9 Kazuhiro Fukada (深田和宏) 3.93   4.31    Japan 3.93 5.33 4.19 4.46 4.27
10 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 3.12   4.53    Japan 5.55 4.14 6.77 3.12 3.90
11 Masato Morita (森田真士) 4.44   4.79    Japan 5.01 4.79 4.44 4.56 6.67
12 Ryouichi Ibaraki (茨木亮一) 4.27   4.84    Japan 4.40 5.36 4.77 5.85 4.27
13 Uta Wakamatu (若松詩) 4.52   5.00    Japan 4.93 4.52 5.02 5.04 5.47
14 Yoshitaka Suto (須藤良峰) 3.72   5.07    Japan 3.96 7.25 3.72 6.06 5.18
15 Sho Ogata (緒方昭) 4.67   5.07    Japan 4.67 6.79 4.90 4.98 5.32
16 Yuta Takenaka (竹中雄大) 4.40   5.26    Japan 6.44 4.63 6.87 4.40 4.72
17 Masaya Nakamoto (中本誠也) 2.42   5.34    Japan 6.85 4.40 8.51 4.76 2.42
18 Kwok Chi Hang (郭志亨) 4.31   5.44    Hong Kong 4.70 4.31 7.52 5.22 6.41
19 Xuan Liu (刘璇) 3.92   5.46    China 3.92 4.64 6.92 9.34 4.82
20 Shuntaro Shoji (庄子俊太郎) 5.04   5.54    Japan 5.44 5.04 5.45 5.72 7.60
21 Hirotaka Ito (伊藤大平) 2.96   5.77    Japan 6.12 6.41 4.77 8.16 2.96
22 Ade Yusuf Rahardian 5.71   6.02    Indonesia 5.71 6.47 5.85 6.04 6.18
23 Han Wu (吳翰) 5.06   6.51    Taiwan 9.18 7.87 5.06 6.49 5.16
24 Gaofeng Ren (任高峰) 5.93   6.85    China 7.44 5.93 7.09 11.41 6.02
25 Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 6.76   7.19    Japan 7.09 6.76 9.62 6.81 7.68
26 Ray Honeyman (ハニマン礼) 6.23   7.34    Japan 8.16 6.74 7.90 7.39 6.23
27 Yuichiro Kizu (木津勇一郎) 6.50   8.55    Japan 10.91 8.12 8.58 6.50 8.96
28 Makoto Kawamura (川村誠) 7.19   9.84    Japan 7.19 36.93 8.89 12.05 8.57
29 Nan Xia (夏楠) 7.05   10.10    China 13.87 28.15 7.05 9.10 7.32
30 Ryogo Takeda (竹田凌悟) 8.30   10.47    Japan 8.30 10.12 11.75 11.89 9.53
31 Rin Watanabe (渡部倫) 10.95   11.70    Japan 10.95 13.08 11.03 12.05 12.03
32 Taiga Ohama (大浜泰雅) 7.99   11.73    Japan 11.88 11.15 7.99 12.15 15.99
33 Naoto Hori (堀直人) 10.04   12.35    Japan 11.25 15.43 10.37 43.13 10.04
34 Kenshin Sakauchi (坂内謙心) 11.49   13.66    Japan 11.56 15.46 13.95 16.56 11.49
35 Takashi Takaoka (高岡孝) 12.39   17.92    Japan 31.13 13.09 26.44 12.39 14.24
36 Kotaro Aota (青田虎太郎) 19.73   23.96    Japan 23.69 25.53 19.73 25.02 23.17
37 Miki Suzuki (鈴木未希) 23.51   44.48    Japan 47.68 55.97 29.79 1:25.55 23.51
38 Sho Takemura (竹村惺) 38.70   46.43    Japan 1:30.86 58.22 39.28 38.70 41.79
  2x2x2キューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Kazuki Sakamoto (坂本一樹) 2.07   2.66    Japan 2.07 2.62 2.88 4.42 2.48
2 Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 2.46   2.81    Thailand 2.55 2.46 2.78 3.09 3.93
3 Taro Yoshioka (吉岡太郎) 2.36   3.36    Japan 4.86 3.45 2.86 3.76 2.36
4 Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 2.52   3.58    Japan 2.90 3.66 4.91 4.18 2.52
5 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 3.01   3.67    Japan 3.01 3.62 3.27 4.13 6.14
6 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 1.98   4.13    Japan 1.98 3.54 4.19 6.99 4.66
7 Kazuhiro Fukada (深田和宏) 3.87   4.41    Japan 4.17 5.44 4.28 4.78 3.87
8 Yuki Uchida (内田佑毅) 2.62   4.44    Japan 2.62 6.37 6.18 3.73 3.41
9 Yoji Ogura (小倉洋二) 3.37   4.46    Japan 5.06 3.37 4.53 DNF 3.79
10 Ao Nogami (野上碧) 3.63   4.48    Japan 5.14 4.05 5.03 3.63 4.35
11 Masato Morita (森田真士) 4.06   5.67    Japan 6.51 6.02 4.06 5.43 5.56
12 Ryouichi Ibaraki (茨木亮一) 4.31   6.33    Japan 8.15 6.15 4.31 6.46 6.38
  5x5x5キューブ   複合決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 52.91   58.16    Japan 52.91 1:00.05 59.38 55.93 59.16
2 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 57.17   59.50    Japan 58.72 57.17 1:00.87 58.90 1:01.28
3 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 1:00.59   1:02.84    Japan 1:02.24 1:02.10 1:05.62 1:04.17 1:00.59
4 Kazuki Sakamoto (坂本一樹) 59.93   1:03.67    Japan 1:05.54 1:02.97 1:03.50 1:04.54 59.93
5 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:03.60   1:06.64    Japan 1:06.56 1:09.28 1:11.46 1:04.09 1:03.60
6 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 57.03   1:07.35    Japan 1:08.99 1:05.33 1:12.95 57.03 1:07.73
7 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 1:07.35   1:10.20    Japan 1:08.67 1:12.96 1:08.96 1:07.35 1:18.49
8 Takashige Karino (狩野貴滋) 1:09.24   1:10.79    Japan 1:19.75 1:09.24 1:10.21 1:09.93 1:12.22
9 Toru Morooka (諸岡徹) 1:00.54   1:11.08    Japan 1:16.46 1:00.54 1:12.72 1:18.72 1:04.07
10 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 58.46   1:13.15    Japan 1:24.91 1:21.15 1:14.55 1:03.74 58.46
11 Xuan Liu (刘璇) 1:08.36   1:14.96    China 1:15.90 1:21.76 1:08.36 1:17.28 1:11.71
12 Ao Nogami (野上碧) 1:11.01   1:15.57    Japan 1:15.62 1:14.30 1:16.79 1:11.01 1:18.90
13 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 1:09.51   1:16.90    Japan 1:13.41 1:21.14 1:32.27 1:09.51 1:16.15
14 Yi-Chun Chen (陳奕均) 1:14.94   1:17.34    Taiwan 1:14.94 1:17.90 1:17.78 1:16.33 1:22.38
15 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 1:08.52   1:18.24    Japan 1:22.91 1:20.76 1:16.89 1:08.52 1:17.06
16 Daryl Aliben 1:18.28   1:22.85    Philippines 1:27.01 1:25.43 1:19.91 1:18.28 1:23.22
17 Katsunori Ishiguro (石黒克典) 1:16.43   1:26.42    Japan 1:36.16 1:17.88 1:51.17 1:16.43 1:25.22
18 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 1:22.51   1:29.02    Japan 1:24.68 1:26.28 1:36.11 1:22.51 1:37.40
19 Kwok Chi Hang (郭志亨) 1:26.30   1:30.46    Hong Kong 1:26.30 1:31.38 1:27.70 1:38.17 1:32.29
20 Amey Gaba 1:15.96   1:30.78    India 1:36.75 1:25.79 1:42.14 1:15.96 1:29.81
21 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 1:25.36   1:31.91    Japan 1:25.36 1:41.16 1:35.44 1:30.66 1:29.64
22 Clement Setyabudhy 1:24.40   1:32.95    Indonesia 1:33.77 1:27.49 1:24.40 1:48.03 1:37.59
23 Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 1:31.02   1:33.10    Japan 1:31.70 1:33.84 1:34.46 1:33.75 1:31.02
24 Oto Aoyagi (青柳吟) 1:31.94   1:39.63    Japan 1:52.18 1:44.22 1:39.81 1:31.94 1:34.86
25 Taro Yoshioka (吉岡太郎) 1:34.72   1:46.95    Japan 1:44.40 1:48.67 1:59.55 1:47.79 1:34.72
26 Takuma Daino (台野拓磨) 1:39.99   1:51.43    Japan 1:39.99 1:50.18 2:00.35 1:48.51 1:55.61
27 Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡) 1:51.03   1:58.68    Japan 2:00.25 2:02.14 1:51.03 1:53.66 2:30.50
28 Akito Takei (武井章人) 1:47.82   1:59.77    Japan 2:11.86 2:04.18 2:03.68 1:47.82 1:51.45
29 Shogo Narifusa (成房昌悟) 2:17.01   2:20.85    Japan 2:19.06 2:24.27 2:27.50 2:19.21 2:17.01
30 Gaofeng Ren (任高峰) 2:23.70   2:27.31    China 2:43.04 2:23.70 2:31.72 2:25.41 2:24.80
31 Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 2:15.40   2:28.24    Japan 2:35.53 2:15.40 2:30.79 2:18.41 2:43.81
32 Ray Honeyman (ハニマン礼) 2:25.46   2:33.48    Japan 2:25.46 2:35.78 2:29.10 2:59.73 2:35.57
33 Takeshi Hino (日野健志) 2:19.07   2:35.89    Japan 2:39.34 2:56.31 2:19.07 2:22.07 2:46.25
34 Yoshio Matsumoto (松本嘉夫) 2:17.77   2:44.61    Japan 2:17.77 3:09.61 2:39.18 2:43.27 2:51.39
35 Atsushi Yazawa (矢澤篤) 2:36.12   3:06.46    Japan 2:53.84 3:29.08 3:21.91 2:36.12 3:03.63
36 Hiroshi Sawakuri (澤栗宏司) 3:16.62      Japan 3:26.14 3:16.62
37 Shin Nakayama (中山伸) 4:14.44      Japan 4:57.45 4:14.44
  7x7x7キューブ   複合決勝   (Mean of 3)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 2:41.89   2:44.63    Japan 2:47.76 2:41.89 2:44.23
2 Kazuki Sakamoto (坂本一樹) 2:40.74   2:47.21    Japan 2:45.92 2:54.96 2:40.74
3 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 2:52.46   2:56.11    Japan 2:54.22 3:01.65 2:52.46
4 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 2:48.12   2:57.77    Japan 2:58.19 3:07.01 2:48.12
5 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 2:49.29   3:02.56    Japan 3:05.17 2:49.29 3:13.22
6 Takashige Karino (狩野貴滋) 3:19.45   3:27.53    Japan 3:34.12 3:29.02 3:19.45
7 Yi-Chun Chen (陳奕均) 3:02.93   3:43.77    Taiwan 4:36.73 3:31.65 3:02.93
8 Xuan Liu (刘璇) 3:23.95   3:45.50    China 3:23.95 4:06.77 3:45.78
9 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 3:38.92   3:50.70    Japan 3:38.92 4:07.20 3:45.98
10 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 3:27.23   3:54.20    Japan 3:53.78 3:27.23 4:21.59
11 Oto Aoyagi (青柳吟) 4:00.48   4:12.41    Japan 4:31.05 4:00.48 4:05.69
12 Ryouichi Ibaraki (茨木亮一) 4:09.92   4:20.71    Japan 4:35.76 4:16.46 4:09.92
13 Takuma Daino (台野拓磨) 4:06.25   4:26.42    Japan 4:06.25 4:31.92 4:41.08
14 Kwok Chi Hang (郭志亨) 4:11.30   4:27.85    Hong Kong 4:47.33 4:11.30 4:24.91
15 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 4:25.58   4:28.22    Japan 4:25.58 4:25.76 4:33.31
16 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 4:48.29   5:15.80    Japan 5:42.28 5:16.83 4:48.29
17 Clement Setyabudhy 5:30.04   5:40.91    Indonesia 6:01.69 5:30.04 5:31.01
18 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 5:52.04   6:28.19    Japan 5:52.04 6:46.07 6:46.46
19 Takumi Tamura (田村匠) 6:11.12   6:38.42    Japan 6:41.19 7:02.95 6:11.12
20 Yuto Date (伊達優人) 6:44.29   6:58.89    Japan 6:45.18 6:44.29 7:27.21
21 Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 7:31.49      Japan 7:31.49
  3x3x3目隠し   決勝   (Best of 3)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Oto Aoyagi (青柳吟) 26.29   DNF    Japan 26.29 DNF DNF
2 Akito Takei (武井章人) 29.28   DNF    Japan DNF 29.28 DNF
3 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 30.30   DNF    Japan 30.30 35.46 DNF
4 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 30.67   31.90    Japan 32.93 30.67 32.10
5 Masato Fujiwara (藤原正人) 31.37   DNF    Japan DNF 31.37 DNF
6 Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 37.71   DNF    Japan DNF 57.95 37.71
7 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 50.83   1:13.35    Japan 50.83 1:25.99 1:23.24
8 Hirotaka Ito (伊藤大平) 53.70   DNF    Japan 53.70 DNF DNF
9 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 55.32   DNF    Japan 55.32 DNF DNF
10 Takafumi Sakakibara (榊原隆文) 1:01.58   DNF    Japan DNF DNF 1:01.58
11 Shintaro Hirose (広瀬慎太郎) 1:09.54   DNF    Japan DNF 1:09.54 DNF
12 Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡) 1:12.47   DNF    Japan 1:12.47 DNF DNF
13 Taiki Kobayashi (小林大輝) 1:38.04   DNF    Japan 1:38.04 DNF 1:55.64
14 Xuan Liu (刘璇) 1:47.08   DNF    China DNF 1:58.65 1:47.08
15 Akatsuki Kitamura (北村曉) 2:20.76   DNF    Japan 2:20.76 2:55.99 DNF
16 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 2:49.24   DNF    Japan DNF 2:49.24 DNF
17 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
17 Yoshio Matsumoto (松本嘉夫) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
17 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
17 Han Wu (吳翰) DNF   DNF    Taiwan DNF DNF DNS
17 Yuichi Hamada (濵田祐一) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNS
17 Daryl Aliben DNF   DNF    Philippines DNF DNF DNF
17 Yuto Date (伊達優人) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
17 Shuji Endo (遠藤修司) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNS
17 Yuki Mori (森雄樹) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3最少手数   決勝   (Mean of 3)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 19   AsR 24.00   NR  Japan 26 19 27
2 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 23   26.67    Japan 28 29 23
3 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 27   29.00    Japan 27 29 31
4 Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 29   32.00    Japan 33 29 34
5 Yoshio Matsumoto (松本嘉夫) 29   35.33    Japan 37 29 40
6 Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡) 33   35.33    Japan 33 34 39
7 Akatsuki Kitamura (北村曉) 32   35.67    Japan 32 38 37
8 Toru Morooka (諸岡徹) 28   37.00    Japan 28 40 43
9 Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 33   38.33    Japan 33 36 46
10 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 39   40.33    Japan 41 39 41
11 Xuan Liu (刘璇) 39   41.33    China 45 40 39
12 Ryouichi Ibaraki (茨木亮一) 39   44.33    Japan 50 44 39
13 Kwok Chi Hang (郭志亨) 41   44.33    Hong Kong 47 45 41
14 Ade Yusuf Rahardian 39   45.00    Indonesia 48 48 39
15 Han Wu (吳翰) 47   50.67    Taiwan 51 47 54
16 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 28   DNF    Japan 30 28 DNF
16 Ao Nogami (野上碧) 28   DNF    Japan 38 DNF 28
18 Takumi Tamura (田村匠) 29   DNF    Japan DNF 29 31
19 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 30   DNF    Japan DNF DNF 30
20 Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗) 34   DNF    Japan DNF 39 34
21 Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎) 35   DNF    Japan 45 DNF 35
21 Yi-Chun Chen (陳奕均) 35   DNF    Taiwan DNF 37 35
23 Takuma Daino (台野拓磨) 37   DNF    Japan DNF 44 37
24 Shogo Narifusa (成房昌悟) 40   DNF    Japan 52 40 DNF
25 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 41   DNF    Japan 41 DNF 43
26 Katsunori Ishiguro (石黒克典) 45   DNF    Japan DNF 47 45
27 Takafumi Sakakibara (榊原隆文) 46   DNF    Japan DNF 46 DNF
28 Takeshi Hino (日野健志) 49   DNF    Japan 49 49 DNF
28 Kazuhiro Fukada (深田和宏) 49   DNF    Japan 49 DNF DNF
30 Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 64   DNF    Japan DNF DNF 64
31 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
31 Naoto Sato (佐藤尚人) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
  メガミンクス   複合決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 38.39   39.12   NR  Japan 38.46 39.11 43.26 38.39 39.79
2 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 46.92   51.63    Japan 55.12 46.92 50.12 49.65 1:03.93
3 Daryl Aliben 48.12   1:00.50    Philippines 1:02.90 1:03.40 1:03.26 55.35 48.12
4 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 58.95   1:04.19    Japan 1:07.18 1:02.95 58.95 1:21.17 1:02.43
5 Kazuki Sakamoto (坂本一樹) 1:03.52   1:05.89    Japan 1:03.52 1:06.35 1:06.56 1:06.63 1:04.76
6 Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 1:12.14   1:16.56    Japan 1:18.99 1:12.14 1:14.96 1:15.73 DNF
7 Ao Nogami (野上碧) 1:14.69   1:20.88    Japan 1:14.69 1:20.14 1:24.97 1:27.75 1:17.54
8 Takuma Daino (台野拓磨) 1:12.74   1:21.57    Japan 1:12.74 1:23.55 1:24.41 1:21.50 1:19.65
9 Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 1:13.55   1:22.19    Japan 1:29.50 1:13.55 1:20.77 1:29.14 1:16.66
10 Xuan Liu (刘璇) 1:18.37   1:22.94    China 1:21.10 1:31.53 1:21.65 1:26.07 1:18.37
11 Takashige Karino (狩野貴滋) 1:18.29   1:30.62    Japan 1:34.58 1:51.18 1:28.90 1:28.37 1:18.29
12 Ryouichi Ibaraki (茨木亮一) 1:30.11   1:32.20    Japan 1:31.29 1:32.36 1:30.11 1:32.96 1:33.90
13 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 1:28.87   1:39.85    Japan 1:45.82 1:50.97 1:40.18 1:33.54 1:28.87
14 Clement Setyabudhy 1:38.01   1:48.32    Indonesia 1:54.95 1:52.57 1:44.99 1:38.01 1:47.39
15 Amey Gaba 1:39.86   1:52.38    India 1:39.86 2:13.90 1:48.00 1:50.79 1:58.36
16 Kwok Chi Hang (郭志亨) 2:20.32   2:27.15    Hong Kong 2:20.32 2:30.92 2:28.15 2:22.39 2:51.56
17 Han Wu (吳翰) 4:22.30      Taiwan 4:22.30 4:26.99
  ピラミンクス   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 2.15   3.06    Japan 2.85 6.99 3.37 2.15 2.97
2 Sakura Yoshioka (吉岡さくら) 2.66   3.50    Japan 2.89 4.32 3.39 2.66 4.22
3 Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 3.12   3.57    Thailand 3.12 4.42 3.28 4.14 3.30
4 Takumi Yoshida (吉田拓海) 2.78   3.78    Japan 6.03 5.02 3.13 2.78 3.18
5 Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎) 1.96   3.85    Japan 4.70 7.55 3.72 1.96 3.13
6 Xuan Liu (刘璇) 4.15   5.12    China 4.83 7.32 6.30 4.24 4.15
7 Yuki Uchida (内田佑毅) 4.73   5.58    Japan 5.63 5.04 6.08 6.94 4.73
8 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 3.06   5.96    Japan 7.32 4.94 6.20 3.06 6.75
9 Sho Ogata (緒方昭) 3.66   6.25    Japan 5.52 7.82 5.40 3.66 7.86
10 Kazuki Sakamoto (坂本一樹) 4.97   6.33    Japan 5.53 6.64 15.16 6.81 4.97
11 Taro Yoshioka (吉岡太郎) 3.57   6.48    Japan 6.51 9.08 6.09 6.83 3.57
12 Ao Nogami (野上碧) 5.46   6.79    Japan 8.97 5.67 10.12 5.46 5.74
13 Kazuhiro Fukada (深田和宏) 5.06   6.91    Japan 10.41 8.31 6.38 6.03 5.06
14 Masaya Nakamoto (中本誠也) 6.68   7.89    Japan 7.09 8.55 8.95 8.03 6.68
15 Ryouichi Ibaraki (茨木亮一) 5.92   8.04    Japan 6.98 9.25 7.90 9.49 5.92
16 Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 7.21   8.19    Japan 7.21 15.99 7.60 9.22 7.75
17 Ryutaro Tominaga (冨永隆太郎) 9.43   11.12    Japan 13.04 11.71 9.67 11.98 9.43
18 Ray Honeyman (ハニマン礼) 5.55   11.23    Japan 10.52 16.13 8.83 5.55 14.34
19 Gaofeng Ren (任高峰) 10.98   11.92    China 11.57 12.62 10.98 11.58 26.40
20 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 5.89   12.11    Japan 6.74 10.68 5.89 DNF 18.92
21 Shogo Takeda (竹田渉悟) 8.96   12.51    Japan 9.84 17.46 8.96 10.24 24.55
22 Ryo Yotsumoto (四本亮) 7.74   13.92    Japan 7.74 17.30 16.31 11.47 13.98
23 Takumi Tamura (田村匠) 9.63   14.24    Japan 10.92 19.69 20.04 12.11 9.63
24 Makoto Kawamura (川村誠) 12.51   15.98    Japan 27.36 14.56 20.11 12.51 13.26
25 Han Wu (吳翰) 14.07   17.72    Taiwan 16.03 18.71 18.52 14.07 18.62
26 Uta Wakamatu (若松詩) 12.21   18.38    Japan 20.20 21.69 DNF 13.26 12.21
27 Taiga Ohama (大浜泰雅) 17.72   23.02    Japan 17.72 22.61 21.16 46.98 25.28
28 Sho Takemura (竹村惺) 21.49   32.28    Japan 26.96 39.22 21.49 1:14.93 30.66
  ピラミンクス   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎) 2.35   3.14    Japan 2.45 3.94 3.12 3.86 2.35
2 Sakura Yoshioka (吉岡さくら) 2.05   3.45    Japan 2.65 3.39 4.32 4.78 2.05
3 Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 2.20   3.92    Thailand 3.60 4.71 3.91 4.26 2.20
4 Takumi Yoshida (吉田拓海) 2.28   4.02    Japan 3.50 3.86 5.58 4.70 2.28
5 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 3.67   4.47    Japan 3.67 4.61 4.65 4.53 4.27
6 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 2.10   4.65    Japan 4.19 5.27 4.49 7.45 2.10
7 Ao Nogami (野上碧) 3.55   4.73    Japan 4.54 4.60 5.06 5.38 3.55
8 Xuan Liu (刘璇) 3.52   5.13    China 3.52 5.44 5.04 5.23 5.11
9 Yuki Uchida (内田佑毅) 4.26   5.14    Japan 4.26 5.28 5.33 4.81 12.24
10 Kazuki Sakamoto (坂本一樹) 3.73   5.41    Japan 6.72 4.79 5.09 6.36 3.73
11 Sho Ogata (緒方昭) 4.87   5.77    Japan 5.78 5.43 6.10 6.86 4.87
12 Taro Yoshioka (吉岡太郎) 5.53   7.34    Japan 7.22 8.68 6.18 8.62 5.53
  ルービックキューブ   1回戦
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 L' F' D2 L2 U2 F' L U R' L' U R2 B2 D' F2 L2 U' D L2 B2
A #2 L2 B U L2 B2 D L' U2 R2 U' F D2 B2 R L B2 R' U2 D2
A #3 D' F2 R2 U' F2 R2 D2 U' B2 F' R U' L' D' L2 B2 L' D B2
A #4 R' D2 F D F B' D' F' U2 D F' L' D2 R F2 U2 L' B2 R
A #5 L' B2 L F2 L2 U2 R U2 L F2 U' F' D R U2 L2 U B R' B
A Ex#1 U2 F B2 U R' B2 U F2 R' U' F U2 F2 U' R2 U' R2 B2 U'
A Ex#2 L' D B2 U D2 R' U' F' B U B2 D' F2 U2 R2 F2 D2 F2 U' F2
B #1 D2 R' F U' R F B2 D2 L D' B' R2 D2 R2 U2 B R2 B U2 R2 U2
B #2 R' F2 U2 L2 D' F' U2 D R U' R' D' B2 U R2 D B2 R2
B #3 B2 D F2 D L2 U' R2 B2 U R B' U2 F2 R D L2 B' L' U' F
B #4 U2 F' U2 L2 F2 U' F B D' L F U2 R2 F U2 L2 F' L2
B #5 D' L F2 U F U F' R2 L2 U' D2 F2 R D2 L2 U2 F2 L' B2
B Ex#1 L' B' D' F2 U' R2 B' D2 F' D2 R D2 B2 U2 R2 F R2 F R2 U2
B Ex#2 D2 B U L2 D F D2 B D F U B2 L2 B2 D2 L' F2 B2
C #1 R2 F2 D' B2 D2 B2 U' L2 U' L2 R F2 R B2 L B' D R2 D'
C #2 U' B' R F' R' F' D2 R B' R U R2 B R2 F' L2 F2 U2 F'
C #3 D' F2 D2 R2 U R2 B' D L' F' R2 F2 R2 U' R D L' D2
C #4 D' R2 F2 U2 R2 F2 D F2 D L2 F' D2 B' R' B' F2 L U F2 L
C #5 U2 R2 B F' R2 B2 F' U R2 F' D F2 L B D2 U' L2 U'
C Ex#1 L U2 B2 U2 L R U2 F2 D' R' U2 L' B L F R D' L' R2
C Ex#2 R' D2 U2 F2 R B2 F2 D2 L2 R' B' D' B2 F' U' R' D L' F D2
D #1 R2 U' R2 B2 U' R2 F L2 R U2 F2 R' F' R B' L U' B2
D #2 L' R D2 L F2 D2 R' F2 U2 F' L B L B' D B' D2 R U' B2
D #3 L2 U2 F2 R2 F2 R2 F2 D' R U2 L' D2 B' D' L' R' U F' R B2
D #4 U D2 F' R' L B R U' D' R D' B2 R2 B D2 F2 R2 D2
D #5 L D2 R' B2 U2 F2 U2 L B2 L2 F' R2 U' L' R U' R2 D L U'
D Ex#1 B U2 B2 R2 D2 B2 L2 F' D F' L B2 R2 B' D R2 D R2 U
D Ex#2 F L2 F D2 R D' F R' B' U2 R L2 F' L2 F U2 F U2
E #1 L2 F' R2 B2 L U2 L U' F L D2 R2 D' B2 L2 U' L2 D2 F2 U'
E #2 L B2 L' U' D2 L2 U L D2 B' L B2 R' U2 D2 L2 U2 B2
E #3 F2 R2 B2 D2 F2 R D2 B R D2 U' B2 D2 R F2 L' F' R
E #4 D2 B2 R F2 D2 L2 R2 F2 D B' D2 R' U B D2 L2 F U' L
E #5 U2 D' R B L D' F2 B2 U F R' B2 L2 F2 U' F2 R2 D R2 F2
E Ex#1 R' F2 R U2 L' B2 R D2 R' U2 R F D' R U2 B' R F D B L2
E Ex#2 B2 U2 L2 D2 F R2 U2 B' R F L' U L F L' U2 F D2 U
  ルービックキューブ   2回戦
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 D R2 U' R' D2 F' B2 R' B' L D2 F2 L2 U' L2 B2 U' R2 U2
A #2 U' B2 L F B' L' U2 B U2 D B2 R2 U L2 D' L2 D2 B2
A #3 F2 U' L2 B2 L2 D' L2 B2 L B2 D U' B' U R2 F2 U'
A #4 L' F2 D R' D' L' B2 R2 U' D R U2 F' L2 F B2 R2 L2 U2
A #5 U2 L' R' B2 D2 R2 F2 D2 L' B R B' R U2 R D2 U' R2 F U2
A Ex#1 L U B' D' R2 B' R F L D2 F' L2 F2 U2 R L D2 F2 U2 B2
A Ex#2 B' L' F U' L' D B L D F2 R' D2 R F2 L' D2 R2 F2 U2
B #1 L B2 R2 F2 R D2 R2 U2 R F' U' B F2 R2 D F' D F D2 R'
B #2 L' D' F2 B2 D2 B' U' R' B L' F' U' L2 U2 F2 L2 D' B2
B #3 R D R' D R' L U F' D F2 L' B2 U2 D' R2 U2 D R2 B2
B #4 D2 B L2 D2 B2 L2 B' U2 B' L U2 B D' F' L' R' F2 D R2 F'
B #5 R' F2 U2 R' B2 U2 B2 L F' L2 B' F2 L' F' L2 D' U2 F2
B Ex#1 R2 F2 R F2 L' B2 L2 R' B L F R B' L' R2 D2 R2 D' L'
B Ex#2 D2 L' F2 L2 U2 L' D2 B F2 U L D B2 L' F R2 D' U
C #1 B' R2 F' D2 R2 F' U R' L2 U D2 R2 B' U2 B R2 F L2
C #2 B' D' R U F2 B D R2 F2 R2 L' F2 U2 B2 D R2 U L2 U
C #3 U2 F R2 D2 B' F2 U2 B D L' R U2 B L' F' U' R2 F2 L
C #4 L B2 U2 L B2 R2 U2 R B R2 F' D R2 U' L' D2 B' F' R
C #5 D2 U2 F2 R2 F2 L2 F' U2 R' U F R2 B2 U L R D R2
C Ex#1 D2 B2 F2 L D2 L U2 F2 L D B' R U' L2 F2 R' D' B' F U
C Ex#2 D2 R' D2 L' D2 L F2 U2 R2 U' B2 D L D F' R U B D B'
  ルービックキューブ   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 U2 R2 F' R2 D2 B' U2 R2 B2 F' D2 R B' U' L2 B D' F' D B'
A #2 F L F2 D' B L' B' L' U' B' R D' R2 D F2 L2 D2 L2 D' B2
A #3 D' R2 D2 R2 B2 D2 B2 D2 L B F' L B2 R2 B' D' R' U F R'
A #4 D2 B D2 B D2 B2 L2 B2 U2 L D' R2 D B' L' U2 F2 U' B'
A #5 R2 U2 R2 F L2 B' F' L2 F' U' L F' U' L D' F D2 U' B2 L
A Ex#1 R2 D' B2 R' F2 D L D2 F2 D F' R2 B2 U' D B2 U L2 B2
A Ex#2 F D' R2 L F R L B' R2 F2 L U R2 L2 U' D R2 B2 R2 U'
  2x2x2キューブ   1回戦
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 R2 U' F R2 F R U2 R' U' R U
A #2 U' R2 F U' R U' R' U2 R2 U' R2
A #3 R F' R2 U' R U' F U2 R2 U' R2
A #4 U2 R' U F U' R2 U2 R' U2 R U'
A #5 U' R' U' F' U2 F' R U R' F' R
A Ex#1 F U R2 U2 R2 F R U' R' F U2
A Ex#2 F U' R2 F R U R U' R' U' R'
B #1 R F' U' R' U2 R' F R U2 R U2
B #2 R2 U' R2 F' U2 R2 F' U2 R U2 R
B #3 U' R2 U F U' R U2 R' F' R2 U'
B #4 R' U' F U' R' F R' F' U' R2 U'
B #5 R2 F U2 F U' R U' R U R' U'
B Ex#1 R' F U2 F U R2 U' R2 U' R U'
B Ex#2 U R' U F' U' F U2 R2 F' R2 U
  2x2x2キューブ   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 R' F' U' R2 U' F' R' U2 R U' F'
A #2 R' U' R U R2 U2 F' U' R2 U2 F
A #3 U' R' U' F U2 R U R' U R F'
A #4 R U2 R' U F U F U' R' U' R
A #5 R U' F' U2 F' R' U R' F U R'
A Ex#1 R U2 F' U2 R2 F' R U R' U2 R'
A Ex#2 R2 U' R U R2 U' F U2 F' R U'
  5x5x5キューブ   複合決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 D2 B2 Fw2 Uw' Rw' Lw F2 U2 R F2 Dw2 Uw' L Lw' Rw' Uw' D2 L2 Bw2 L' Dw2 D' Bw2 U' F Dw' L Rw2 Uw U' Rw L D Bw' Fw Uw' L Dw Fw' Bw D Lw Fw B' F' D' L F' B Lw2 Bw2 U D F' Lw' Dw B2 Bw2 Dw2 F2
A #2 L2 Lw2 U' Rw' Uw2 L R' D' Dw' Lw2 Bw' D' Lw' Dw D' L' Fw2 B' F2 Rw2 L2 Fw' Uw Dw2 R Bw' Uw D Dw' L2 Rw D' Fw2 L' Fw' Bw' D' L' D F' L2 Fw' Dw' L F Fw' Rw2 Fw' F Rw2 R Lw' D Bw F' R Bw Fw Lw' B2
A #3 Dw Uw2 R2 L2 Lw Uw' F' Dw' Fw2 R Fw2 Rw' F2 D' Fw2 B Uw2 Bw' Lw' R' B' R' Fw' Lw' Uw2 Fw' F' R2 Lw B2 U' F2 Rw' Fw' Rw' Bw2 Dw Bw2 Rw2 B' Uw2 U' R' Rw U2 D' Bw Fw2 L2 R' Dw2 Uw2 U D R' Bw B' Rw2 L2 D
A #4 R2 D' Bw' Uw' B D' L F2 R2 Dw2 Uw2 Fw' F L2 Dw L2 U Uw2 L Fw2 L' R2 Bw2 Fw' Dw D' B Fw2 D' U Fw Dw2 Bw Uw2 F2 R' D2 F' L U' L2 F2 R F U D B' Fw' Lw Fw' Rw2 R Dw Lw' Bw Lw2 B' Uw' Fw' Rw2
A #5 Uw L2 B D2 L R F Uw' Lw' L Dw' Lw B' Lw Bw' F' B Rw' Dw' F' L2 Uw' L U F' Fw2 Rw' Uw2 F' D2 B' Lw Rw' D2 Bw' Fw Rw' F' U Rw2 R2 Dw2 B2 F D' Lw' L' R2 B2 Lw2 D' B2 Dw D2 B D2 Dw' L Lw' B
A Ex#1 D' B' U L2 Uw F' Dw' Fw2 B Rw' Fw2 R D2 Rw2 B2 Uw' Bw Lw' D' U' Lw' B Rw Uw' Bw Dw2 Lw Fw2 Dw F' B' Fw D F' Rw2 Fw2 Dw2 Rw2 Bw L' F' U2 L2 Fw2 Rw Fw' U' Lw Uw2 F' Fw' Dw Bw Rw2 Dw' B F' Dw2 Bw2 L2
A Ex#2 Dw D2 Lw2 Fw2 Dw2 F Fw2 R Dw2 Fw D Dw Uw2 Lw' F2 Lw' D Rw' Dw2 Uw Bw Dw2 U Lw2 Bw' Rw2 U Uw2 F Bw' Uw' B2 Uw Rw' R2 Lw2 Bw' D Rw2 L' Dw Lw2 Bw2 L2 Dw' Bw' Rw Bw D Bw2 Fw' U2 R Rw D' F2 Uw' D F Uw'
B #1 Rw2 U2 Dw B2 U2 D' Lw2 L' B2 Uw2 Lw2 Uw D' L' Dw2 U' F' Lw2 Fw Bw' Lw' Bw' D2 R' L2 Uw2 R2 Uw Dw2 Rw' U' Fw2 Lw Uw' L2 Uw2 F D' Uw2 U' R2 U Bw F2 D2 U' Bw' Fw L' F' Fw2 U2 Bw2 R U' Fw2 Dw' B2 Lw2 Uw'
B #2 L2 U2 Bw' Lw2 L' D' L U' Uw2 Bw2 Rw F' Bw2 Uw2 U' D' Fw U D2 Uw2 L' Bw' L2 R F Lw2 Bw Fw Uw2 Dw2 Lw2 B2 Fw2 R' Rw2 L' Lw' Bw' R2 Dw2 Rw Lw Dw' U' Bw2 Fw U2 Dw' R2 D' F' B2 D2 Dw2 Uw' L2 F' Rw2 D' Fw
B #3 Uw' F Lw R' F' Lw U' D' Rw' U2 Bw2 D' Dw Lw' F' R2 B U R2 Bw U2 R2 B' Uw B' Dw2 Lw U Fw Rw2 Dw R' B' L' D U Fw' Lw2 B Dw' Lw' Dw2 R' Rw2 Dw Rw' Lw' Bw2 U D' Fw2 B' Lw2 Rw U2 Bw2 Rw' F' Rw2 Bw'
B #4 L B' Uw2 R2 U Dw' Rw Bw2 Lw' D2 L2 F2 Bw' U Fw Bw' Lw U' L' F2 D U R2 Bw U' F' Bw' Dw' Lw2 L' R U Lw' Fw' Rw2 B Rw2 Uw' R B Fw2 Uw F' Uw B2 Dw' Bw2 L B' U B Dw Bw' D2 R' U' Rw2 Dw' L' Lw'
B #5 L Bw' B' Rw2 B2 Rw' F2 Uw2 Bw D2 Rw2 F Bw' L' Fw2 Dw2 L D Bw Rw2 Dw2 L2 R2 Fw' Uw L2 Bw' Lw2 Dw2 D2 Rw2 Fw' B D Rw2 Uw' L' B U' D2 Dw B2 Bw2 Lw2 Uw2 Dw2 Bw2 Fw' D Dw2 Lw' F' R Uw U2 Bw' F' R' D' Bw2
B Ex#1 Lw2 F' Uw Rw Bw' Fw2 B R Bw2 Uw B' Fw Lw' B2 Rw' D Lw Bw2 D2 Bw' Lw B F2 R2 Fw' Uw' Fw' U2 Dw2 Lw2 Uw' Dw2 Fw2 Uw2 Lw' B2 D' F2 Rw2 Bw F' L' Fw D B Uw2 Lw U Fw' B' U Lw L Dw' L Fw D' Bw Fw' Dw'
B Ex#2 Dw' R2 F2 Lw F' L2 B' Uw2 B Uw2 Lw' L Fw2 F' Lw D' U Fw2 Uw Fw2 Bw2 Lw B' Bw D B2 Lw2 Fw Bw U' Fw' Dw' L2 R' B Fw Rw2 Bw' L2 Uw' U2 Dw2 Bw' Rw' U F Lw' B2 Rw' L Bw Fw' D2 Lw2 U R Dw Fw Bw2 B
  7x7x7キューブ   複合決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 Uw' 3Rw' R2 U2 Dw' Uw' Fw' B 3Rw B' F 3Dw2 3Uw D' F Uw2 3Dw L2 Dw' Rw2 Bw D 3Dw' 3Rw' 3Fw Fw' Dw2 3Dw 3Fw' Dw' U' L' Uw D' F 3Fw 3Uw Lw2 U2 3Dw2 3Rw2 Lw2 L' Rw' U F' 3Bw' 3Lw Uw R2 3Fw2 F Rw2 Bw Fw2 3Fw Dw Fw' 3Bw Dw2 3Uw' Bw2 3Fw Fw2 3Uw 3Dw2 3Bw2 F2 Bw' 3Dw 3Lw' R' Rw2 Uw' U2 L' 3Uw' Rw' L 3Uw2 Fw2 L' Dw' D' L' Lw 3Dw2 Rw U' 3Rw 3Fw2 Fw 3Dw' 3Lw Bw2 3Dw2 Rw B 3Uw 3Fw2
A #2 3Bw2 Rw2 3Bw Uw' R F' 3Rw' Rw2 B 3Uw Rw' 3Uw2 3Rw Bw L2 3Bw F2 R 3Lw2 Dw Lw2 3Dw2 D2 U' F2 L' Uw' 3Uw2 Bw' U2 L2 D' 3Dw' 3Fw2 D2 F' B 3Fw Lw' 3Dw2 D2 Dw2 U Uw' L2 R U' 3Rw U2 R' Uw 3Rw2 U2 3Lw' Fw 3Rw Dw L B2 Uw 3Bw' 3Dw2 B 3Uw' D Bw2 3Uw B2 D2 3Rw R' U' 3Bw2 Dw Bw 3Uw Rw2 3Rw2 R' U' 3Bw B2 3Fw Uw2 Bw' F' Dw' 3Fw' Fw U2 B' Rw 3Rw Uw2 3Dw' Bw Dw2 Lw2 D2 R2
A #3 F' 3Fw 3Rw Fw 3Lw2 L Fw' F 3Dw F Fw' 3Bw 3Rw2 D2 3Lw F R Uw 3Fw2 R Bw2 3Dw2 3Bw' R2 D' L2 U' B' Uw2 Bw' 3Uw Uw' Fw 3Uw' U' F 3Fw2 3Bw2 B2 Fw U Fw' 3Fw U2 3Lw2 3Rw2 Dw' Bw2 Uw2 Bw2 R2 3Uw 3Bw' D' Lw' 3Bw B R 3Uw' L D2 3Bw' Dw2 B R' Fw2 Bw 3Rw' B2 R2 F2 Uw B Dw R F Lw D2 3Lw F' L Fw2 D2 3Lw' 3Fw2 Bw' F' R' Bw2 Dw' R B Dw 3Rw' Lw Fw' Lw R' D 3Uw
A Ex#1 Uw 3Fw Lw' 3Uw2 R2 3Bw2 U' Rw' R2 L 3Lw2 D' 3Rw' Uw' 3Uw R2 3Dw 3Lw2 D' Lw U' F2 3Bw2 Rw R 3Fw2 Uw B' R2 3Rw L' Bw2 B2 Rw 3Uw' Uw' U L B Lw Fw R2 U' 3Uw' 3Rw 3Bw2 Uw D' Rw2 3Uw 3Dw' B Dw' 3Uw2 3Lw F R 3Dw2 3Lw' 3Uw Uw' Bw2 R Uw L2 3Uw2 Dw2 Lw' Rw2 Fw2 3Fw' Dw' 3Dw 3Fw2 3Dw 3Uw' Fw B R Rw2 F 3Fw2 D' Uw2 3Bw2 Bw' R2 Rw2 B2 F Bw' U 3Dw' 3Fw' 3Rw 3Bw' D2 3Dw2 Fw 3Lw
A Ex#2 Dw' L' 3Rw R2 Uw' Bw B2 Fw' 3Rw' Fw 3Rw Bw2 3Bw Lw' Fw R' D' 3Fw2 Lw' 3Rw' F U2 Uw2 Dw2 F Dw' R2 D2 3Lw2 L' Lw2 3Uw' 3Fw Fw' Rw Fw Bw Lw' 3Bw Lw D2 F B' 3Rw' D 3Fw' D' B2 3Uw' 3Bw Rw' F' 3Fw' Uw Bw Rw2 L' 3Fw' B2 Uw Lw2 Fw' 3Rw2 Lw 3Lw' Uw Fw2 Uw2 U' Bw' U B 3Bw' Uw 3Fw' 3Rw2 3Lw2 D' L' Dw D2 Fw 3Fw2 3Dw' 3Lw U Uw' 3Uw2 3Dw2 3Fw2 D 3Lw 3Rw2 3Bw Uw U2 B Fw' R' L
  3x3x3目隠し   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 L2 U2 F2 R2 B' F2 R2 F U B' U B U2 F D L' B' U' R' F' Rw' Uw
A #2 F2 R2 U' B2 L2 D' F2 U2 B' R D2 F2 U' R2 B' F' U' L F' U' Rw' Uw'
A #3 D2 U2 R' U2 L2 R U2 L B2 R' D2 U' B' D L' R' U B2 D F Rw Uw2
A Ex#1 B D2 F' R2 B2 D2 B' L2 U2 L' U' B' L B D L' F2 R' F2 U Fw Uw
A Ex#2 L2 F2 L U2 L' R' U2 F2 R2 F2 U' R2 B' L B D2 B U B2 F L' Fw'
B #1 F2 U' L2 U B2 U L2 U L D2 U F' R D' B L F D' B2 U Rw2 Uw
B #2 B2 R2 U' R2 D2 R2 U R2 D' L' D2 B' D2 F R D' L' R2 F2 Rw Uw'
B #3 U2 F2 L U2 L' B2 D2 B F L U' L2 B D2 R F D2 U' Rw2
B Ex#1 D2 F D2 U2 F' L2 B2 L2 F D2 F L' F2 U F2 R B2 L F L B Rw2 Uw2
B Ex#2 B F' D2 B U2 F L2 D2 R' F2 U2 B D' F D' U2 R' B2 R U Rw' Uw
  3x3x3最少手数   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 R' U' F U2 L' U2 L F2 L F2 L B2 D U2 B2 L2 D L' F' D' L2 F' D' R' U' F
A #2 R' U' F L2 U L2 U2 F2 D' B2 L2 B' R2 U2 F U2 R D R F R2 D U R' U' F
A #3 R' U' F U F2 R2 U F2 L2 U' L' D2 L' D' B2 R U B R U2 L U' R' U' F
  メガミンクス   複合決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A #2 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A #3 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A #4 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A #5 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A Ex#1 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A Ex#2 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
  ピラミンクス   1回戦
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 R B' U B' R' L U' L' B U' L u' l'
A #2 B' R B' R U L' B' R L B' R' u l r b
A #3 U L' R' L' U B R' U' R B' U u r' b
A #4 L R L' B' L' R' L R' L R' L' l r' b
A #5 L U L' U' L' U' L' B' U B' R' u l' r' b'
A Ex#1 L B' R' L' B R B' L U L U l'
A Ex#2 L' R L' R' U B' L U' R L' R' u l' b'
B #1 R' U R' L R' U' L B' L' B' R' u' r b
B #2 U' R B L' B' U' R B' L' B R' u l' r' b'
B #3 U' R' U' L' U L U' B' U' R' L' u' l'
B #4 R' U' L' B U L' U R' L U R u l
B #5 B R' B R B R' B' L' B' R' B l r b
B Ex#1 R U R' U B' L' R' B' L' U' L' b
B Ex#2 R' B R B L' R U' B R U L l' r' b'
  ピラミンクス   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 L U B' U L R B' U' B' R L' b
A #2 B L B' L' R B L B L R L l b
A #3 R L' B' R' B' L' B R' L B R' u' l r'
A #4 U L' U' L' B R' L B R L' B' u' l r'
A #5 U' B U' B U B' U B U R' B b'
A Ex#1 U' B' U' B R' U B U R' B' L' u' l' r b'
A Ex#2 B' U R' B L' R' U B' L B' R u l' r b
Ade Yusuf Rahardian    Indonesia
Ade Yusuf Rahardian
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 40 14.61   16.55   20.15 14.61 14.71 16.68 18.27
1回戦 34 13.25   15.17   14.59 16.72 14.28 13.25 16.64
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 22 5.71   6.02   5.71 6.47 5.85 6.04 6.18
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 14 39   45.00   48 48 39
Akatsuki Kitamura (北村曉)    Japan
Akatsuki Kitamura (北村曉)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 56 20.59   22.39   20.59 21.99 21.74 28.15 23.44
1回戦 64 23.13   25.73   33.36 26.40 23.65 23.13 27.15
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 15 2:20.76   DNF   2:20.76 2:55.99 DNF
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 7 32   35.67   32 38 37
Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大)    Japan
Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 4 29   32.00   33 29 34
メガミンクス 複合決勝 6 1:12.14   1:16.56   1:18.99 1:12.14 1:14.96 1:15.73 DNF
Akito Takei (武井章人)    Japan
Akito Takei (武井章人)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
5x5x5キューブ 複合決勝 28 1:47.82   1:59.77   2:11.86 2:04.18 2:03.68 1:47.82 1:51.45
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 2 29.28   DNF   DNF 29.28 DNF
Amey Gaba    India
Amey Gaba
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
5x5x5キューブ 複合決勝 20 1:15.96   1:30.78   1:36.75 1:25.79 1:42.14 1:15.96 1:29.81
メガミンクス 複合決勝 15 1:39.86   1:52.38   1:39.86 2:13.90 1:48.00 1:50.79 1:58.36
Ao Nogami (野上碧)    Japan
Ao Nogami (野上碧)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 15 10.38   11.17   10.38 11.09 11.80 10.62 DNF
1回戦 11 8.84   10.57   8.84 14.41 8.94 11.76 11.00
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 10 3.63   4.48   5.14 4.05 5.03 3.63 4.35
1回戦 3 3.08   3.91   4.02 4.15 7.13 3.57 3.08
5x5x5キューブ 複合決勝 12 1:11.01   1:15.57   1:15.62 1:14.30 1:16.79 1:11.01 1:18.90
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 16 28   DNF   38 DNF 28
メガミンクス 複合決勝 7 1:14.69   1:20.88   1:14.69 1:20.14 1:24.97 1:27.75 1:17.54
ピラミンクス 決勝 7 3.55   4.73   4.54 4.60 5.06 5.38 3.55
1回戦 12 5.46   6.79   8.97 5.67 10.12 5.46 5.74
Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史)    Japan
Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
5x5x5キューブ 複合決勝 10 58.46   1:13.15   1:24.91 1:21.15 1:14.55 1:03.74 58.46
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 9 55.32   DNF   55.32 DNF DNF
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 2 23   26.67   28 29 23
メガミンクス 複合決勝 2 46.92   51.63   55.12 46.92 50.12 49.65 1:03.93
Asato Irifune (入船朝斗)    Japan
Asato Irifune (入船朝斗)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 3 8.73   9.81   10.55 10.27 8.73 9.75 9.42
2回戦 1 7.81   8.36   11.18 8.13 8.86 7.81 8.10
1回戦 5 7.27   9.65   9.24 DNF 10.21 9.49 7.27
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 5 3.01   3.67   3.01 3.62 3.27 4.13 6.14
1回戦 8 3.06   4.22   3.73 5.61 4.61 4.31 3.06
5x5x5キューブ 複合決勝 7 1:07.35   1:10.20   1:08.67 1:12.96 1:08.96 1:07.35 1:18.49
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 16 28   DNF   30 28 DNF
Atsushi Yazawa (矢澤篤)    Japan
Atsushi Yazawa (矢澤篤)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 30 12.79   14.78   13.02 28.22 16.08 15.25 12.79
1回戦 37 13.03   15.70   17.87 14.19 15.20 13.03 17.71
5x5x5キューブ 複合決勝 35 2:36.12   3:06.46   2:53.84 3:29.08 3:21.91 2:36.12 3:03.63
Aya Ishikura (石倉文)    Japan
Aya Ishikura (石倉文)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 41 15.14   16.74   18.85 20.27 15.88 15.48 15.14
1回戦 39 14.00   16.42   17.53 18.27 14.00 16.40 15.34
Ayane Nomoto (野本彩音)    Japan
Ayane Nomoto (野本彩音)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 64 19.28   25.91   32.44 32.73 21.29 19.28 24.01
1回戦 65 23.91   27.61   32.79 23.91 25.72 24.32 36.70
Clement Setyabudhy    Indonesia
Clement Setyabudhy
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
5x5x5キューブ 複合決勝 22 1:24.40   1:32.95   1:33.77 1:27.49 1:24.40 1:48.03 1:37.59
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 17 5:30.04   5:40.91   6:01.69 5:30.04 5:31.01
メガミンクス 複合決勝 14 1:38.01   1:48.32   1:54.95 1:52.57 1:44.99 1:38.01 1:47.39
Daisuke Kochi (幸地大輔)    Japan
Daisuke Kochi (幸地大輔)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 60 20.47   23.95   23.22 20.47 22.29 27.17 26.33
1回戦 55 18.82   21.63   22.99 18.82 24.85 20.27 21.64
Daito Tanaka (田中大翔)    Japan
Daito Tanaka (田中大翔)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 85 1:09.22   1:21.16   1:17.78 1:16.16 1:29.54 DNF 1:09.22
Daryl Aliben    Philippines
Daryl Aliben
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 10 10.10   10.77   10.10 10.59 11.31 12.02 10.42
2回戦 10 7.71   10.47   11.14 10.82 11.05 9.54 7.71
1回戦 8 9.70   10.48   9.70 11.18 9.91 11.86 10.34
5x5x5キューブ 複合決勝 16 1:18.28   1:22.85   1:27.01 1:25.43 1:19.91 1:18.28 1:23.22
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
メガミンクス 複合決勝 3 48.12   1:00.50   1:02.90 1:03.40 1:03.26 55.35 48.12
Fumiki Koseki (古関章記)    Japan
Fumiki Koseki (古関章記)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 44 16.44   17.14   16.53 27.31 18.42 16.44 16.47
1回戦 40 16.33   16.91   17.98 16.54 16.33 16.53 17.66
5x5x5キューブ 複合決勝 21 1:25.36   1:31.91   1:25.36 1:41.16 1:35.44 1:30.66 1:29.64
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 15 4:25.58   4:28.22   4:25.58 4:25.76 4:33.31
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 25 41   DNF   41 DNF 43
メガミンクス 複合決勝 13 1:28.87   1:39.85   1:45.82 1:50.97 1:40.18 1:33.54 1:28.87
ピラミンクス 1回戦 20 5.89   12.11   6.74 10.68 5.89 DNF 18.92
Gaofeng Ren (任高峰)    China
Gaofeng Ren (任高峰)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 52 15.44   19.26   18.87 22.54 15.44 17.18 21.74
1回戦 47 15.99   18.30   18.43 15.99 18.41 24.17 18.07
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 24 5.93   6.85   7.44 5.93 7.09 11.41 6.02
5x5x5キューブ 複合決勝 30 2:23.70   2:27.31   2:43.04 2:23.70 2:31.72 2:25.41 2:24.80
ピラミンクス 1回戦 19 10.98   11.92   11.57 12.62 10.98 11.58 26.40
Gento Mori (森源斗)    Japan
Gento Mori (森源斗)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 87 1:22.62   1:35.09   1:37.33 1:22.62 1:33.39 1:58.48 1:34.54
Han Wu (吳翰)    Taiwan
Han Wu (吳翰)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 45 16.03   17.23   16.03 17.31 17.63 18.87 16.74
1回戦 52 17.25   20.27   20.49 20.17 20.14 17.25 32.11
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 23 5.06   6.51   9.18 7.87 5.06 6.49 5.16
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 15 47   50.67   51 47 54
メガミンクス 複合決勝 17 4:22.30     4:22.30 4:26.99
ピラミンクス 1回戦 25 14.07   17.72   16.03 18.71 18.52 14.07 18.62
Hiroshi Katou (加藤浩志)    Japan
Hiroshi Katou (加藤浩志)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 88 1:50.04   1:57.69   2:00.27 1:55.18 1:57.63 1:50.04 2:53.39
Hiroshi Sawakuri (澤栗宏司)    Japan
Hiroshi Sawakuri (澤栗宏司)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
5x5x5キューブ 複合決勝 36 3:16.62     3:26.14 3:16.62
Hirotaka Ito (伊藤大平)    Japan
Hirotaka Ito (伊藤大平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 14 10.17   11.13   11.82 10.87 10.17 12.02 10.71
1回戦 16 10.08   11.32   11.79 11.34 10.84 10.08 13.60
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 21 2.96   5.77   6.12 6.41 4.77 8.16 2.96
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 8 53.70   DNF   53.70 DNF DNF
Hyu Nojima (野島飛勇)    Japan
Hyu Nojima (野島飛勇)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 43 14.70   17.06   15.38 19.33 16.46 19.38 14.70
1回戦 35 13.82   15.51   16.49 13.82 16.48 15.27 14.79
Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์)    Thailand
Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 2 7.29   9.65   7.80 11.91 9.76 11.40 7.29
2回戦 2 7.36   9.06   9.66 8.47 7.36 9.79 9.05
1回戦 3 8.94   9.26   9.19 8.94 9.43 9.17 11.46
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 2 2.46   2.81   2.55 2.46 2.78 3.09 3.93
1回戦 6 2.83   3.98   3.65 2.83 8.27 3.58 4.71
ピラミンクス 決勝 3 2.20   3.92   3.60 4.71 3.91 4.26 2.20
1回戦 3 3.12   3.57   3.12 4.42 3.28 4.14 3.30
Kaoru Tada (多田馨)    Japan
Kaoru Tada (多田馨)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 54 18.40   20.12   19.32 24.02 18.40 19.32 21.73
1回戦 45 16.40   18.06   16.40 17.41 22.33 19.66 17.12
Katsunori Ishiguro (石黒克典)    Japan
Katsunori Ishiguro (石黒克典)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
5x5x5キューブ 複合決勝 17 1:16.43   1:26.42   1:36.16 1:17.88 1:51.17 1:16.43 1:25.22
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 26 45   DNF   DNF 47 45
Kazuaki Oshima (大島一晃)    Japan
Kazuaki Oshima (大島一晃)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 49 17.08   18.37   17.08 20.63 17.32 23.10 17.16
1回戦 50 14.41   18.97   15.12 32.56 21.49 20.30 14.41
Kazuhiro Fukada (深田和宏)    Japan
Kazuhiro Fukada (深田和宏)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 24 9.13   11.89   11.89 16.04 12.73 9.13 11.04
1回戦 29 12.60   13.97   13.75 15.19 12.97 12.60 15.50
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 7 3.87   4.41   4.17 5.44 4.28 4.78 3.87
1回戦 9 3.93   4.31   3.93 5.33 4.19 4.46 4.27
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 28 49   DNF   49 DNF DNF
ピラミンクス 1回戦 13 5.06   6.91   10.41 8.31 6.38 6.03 5.06
Kazuki Sakamoto (坂本一樹)    Japan
Kazuki Sakamoto (坂本一樹)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 11 10.57   11.44   10.90 11.57 11.85 10.57 12.77
2回戦 11 9.82   10.53   10.75 10.15 10.68 11.43 9.82
1回戦 14 10.35   11.13   11.65 10.35 10.60 11.62 11.18
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 1 2.07   2.66   2.07 2.62 2.88 4.42 2.48
1回戦 2 2.56   3.03   2.56 2.91 3.33 3.56 2.85
5x5x5キューブ 複合決勝 4 59.93   1:03.67   1:05.54 1:02.97 1:03.50 1:04.54 59.93
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 2 2:40.74   2:47.21   2:45.92 2:54.96 2:40.74
メガミンクス 複合決勝 5 1:03.52   1:05.89   1:03.52 1:06.35 1:06.56 1:06.63 1:04.76
ピラミンクス 決勝 10 3.73   5.41   6.72 4.79 5.09 6.36 3.73
1回戦 10 4.97   6.33   5.53 6.64 15.16 6.81 4.97
Kenji Yokoyama (横山賢治)    Japan
Kenji Yokoyama (横山賢治)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 76 29.17   35.64   36.17 1:08.76 39.95 30.79 29.17
Kenshin Sakauchi (坂内謙心)    Japan
Kenshin Sakauchi (坂内謙心)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 79 36.03   42.19   40.04 43.38 36.03 46.03 43.14
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 34 11.49   13.66   11.56 15.46 13.95 16.56 11.49
Kenta Iiyama (飯山健太)    Japan
Kenta Iiyama (飯山健太)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 57 21.12   22.55   23.06 22.99 25.33 21.12 21.60
1回戦 62 20.85   25.29   21.04 30.09 27.04 20.85 27.78
Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎)    Japan
Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 23 10.58   11.84   11.19 13.16 13.13 10.58 11.21
1回戦 22 10.69   12.54   13.19 10.69 10.94 13.50 14.36
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 21 35   DNF   45 DNF 35
ピラミンクス 決勝 1 2.35   3.14   2.45 3.94 3.12 3.86 2.35
1回戦 5 1.96   3.85   4.70 7.55 3.72 1.96 3.13
Kiyoaki Kadoi (門井聖明)    Japan
Kiyoaki Kadoi (門井聖明)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 82 39.98   49.49   1:29.75 39.98 49.17 53.31 45.98
Kotaro Aota (青田虎太郎)    Japan
Kotaro Aota (青田虎太郎)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 83 51.63   54.32   1:00.78 51.81 57.06 54.08 51.63
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 36 19.73   23.96   23.69 25.53 19.73 25.02 23.17
Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗)    Japan
Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 20 34   DNF   DNF 39 34
Kwok Chi Hang (郭志亨)    Hong Kong
Kwok Chi Hang (郭志亨)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 18 4.31   5.44   4.70 4.31 7.52 5.22 6.41
5x5x5キューブ 複合決勝 19 1:26.30   1:30.46   1:26.30 1:31.38 1:27.70 1:38.17 1:32.29
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 14 4:11.30   4:27.85   4:47.33 4:11.30 4:24.91
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 13 41   44.33   47 45 41
メガミンクス 複合決勝 16 2:20.32   2:27.15   2:20.32 2:30.92 2:28.15 2:22.39 2:51.56
Liam Ryan    Japan
Liam Ryan
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 55 19.95   21.35   20.02 19.95 22.20 21.87 22.16
1回戦 56 19.06   22.09   20.55 22.18 23.54 19.06 23.82
Makoto Kawamura (川村誠)    Japan
Makoto Kawamura (川村誠)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 53 17.61   20.05   17.61 18.34 20.70 26.69 21.12
1回戦 49 14.64   18.92   21.13 17.93 14.64 19.59 19.23
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 28 7.19   9.84   7.19 36.93 8.89 12.05 8.57
ピラミンクス 1回戦 24 12.51   15.98   27.36 14.56 20.11 12.51 13.26
Masato Fujiwara (藤原正人)    Japan
Masato Fujiwara (藤原正人)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 5 31.37   DNF   DNF 31.37 DNF
Masato Morita (森田真士)    Japan
Masato Morita (森田真士)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 50 14.85   18.99   23.95 18.14 DNF 14.89 14.85
1回戦 43 15.32   17.63   18.53 15.32 16.65 20.65 17.71
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 11 4.06   5.67   6.51 6.02 4.06 5.43 5.56
1回戦 11 4.44   4.79   5.01 4.79 4.44 4.56 6.67
Masaya Nakamoto (中本誠也)    Japan
Masaya Nakamoto (中本誠也)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 25 10.83   12.17   12.08 10.83 11.71 12.73 20.83
1回戦 21 10.58   12.44   12.43 11.08 10.58 14.59 13.82
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 17 2.42   5.34   6.85 4.40 8.51 4.76 2.42
ピラミンクス 1回戦 14 6.68   7.89   7.09 8.55 8.95 8.03 6.68
Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之)    Japan
Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 17 8.94   11.31   9.40 8.94 12.62 12.48 12.04
1回戦 4 8.54   9.55   8.54 10.86 9.07 8.73 12.62
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 4 2.52   3.58   2.90 3.66 4.91 4.18 2.52
1回戦 5 2.36   3.94   3.71 2.36 4.24 3.98 4.12
メガミンクス 複合決勝 1 38.39   39.12   NR 38.46 39.11 43.26 38.39 39.79
Masayuki Iwasa (岩佐雅幸)    Japan
Masayuki Iwasa (岩佐雅幸)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 75 29.47   34.74   54.64 36.24 33.38 34.59 29.47
Miki Suzuki (鈴木未希)    Japan
Miki Suzuki (鈴木未希)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 86 57.38   1:26.66   1:39.02 57.38 2:09.80 1:35.61 1:05.34
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 37 23.51   44.48   47.68 55.97 29.79 1:25.55 23.51
Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴)    Japan
Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
5x5x5キューブ 複合決勝 6 57.03   1:07.35   1:08.99 1:05.33 1:12.95 57.03 1:07.73
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 10 3:27.23   3:54.20   3:53.78 3:27.23 4:21.59
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 10 39   40.33   41 39 41
Nan Xia (夏楠)    China
Nan Xia (夏楠)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 36 12.23   15.35   13.31 14.82 21.76 17.92 12.23
1回戦 41 14.30   17.10   15.26 17.99 18.06 14.30 21.00
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 29 7.05   10.10   13.87 28.15 7.05 9.10 7.32
Naoki Wakisaka (脇坂尚樹)    Japan
Naoki Wakisaka (脇坂尚樹)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 31 13.74   15.01   16.09 13.74 14.98 15.39 14.66
1回戦 36 12.92   15.65   16.03 18.47 12.92 14.97 15.96
Naoto Hori (堀直人)    Japan
Naoto Hori (堀直人)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 74 30.13   34.50   36.06 35.35 34.47 33.68 30.13
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 33 10.04   12.35   11.25 15.43 10.37 43.13 10.04
Naoto Sato (佐藤尚人)    Japan
Naoto Sato (佐藤尚人)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 31 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Natsuki Shikibu (式部夏樹)    Japan
Natsuki Shikibu (式部夏樹)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 48 15.41   18.05   22.78 15.47 15.89 15.41 31.01
1回戦 54 15.63   21.52   23.80 23.46 15.63 24.77 17.29
Oto Aoyagi (青柳吟)    Japan
Oto Aoyagi (青柳吟)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
5x5x5キューブ 複合決勝 24 1:31.94   1:39.63   1:52.18 1:44.22 1:39.81 1:31.94 1:34.86
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 11 4:00.48   4:12.41   4:31.05 4:00.48 4:05.69
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 1 26.29   DNF   26.29 DNF DNF
Ray Honeyman (ハニマン礼)    Japan
Ray Honeyman (ハニマン礼)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 35 12.93   15.34   15.52 12.93 14.54 21.89 15.96
1回戦 38 15.05   16.01   17.47 16.05 15.71 16.28 15.05
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 26 6.23   7.34   8.16 6.74 7.90 7.39 6.23
5x5x5キューブ 複合決勝 32 2:25.46   2:33.48   2:25.46 2:35.78 2:29.10 2:59.73 2:35.57
ピラミンクス 1回戦 18 5.55   11.23   10.52 16.13 8.83 5.55 14.34
Rin Kozuta (小蔦凛)    Japan
Rin Kozuta (小蔦凛)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 81 44.98   49.41   58.35 50.22 44.98 51.61 46.40
Rin Watanabe (渡部倫)    Japan
Rin Watanabe (渡部倫)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 68 28.60   30.04   34.58 30.58 28.60 30.82 28.71
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 31 10.95   11.70   10.95 13.08 11.03 12.05 12.03
Ryo Yotsumoto (四本亮)    Japan
Ryo Yotsumoto (四本亮)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 59 16.54   23.54   20.28 DNF 24.82 16.54 25.52
1回戦 53 13.02   20.29   14.30 21.99 24.86 24.57 13.02
ピラミンクス 1回戦 22 7.74   13.92   7.74 17.30 16.31 11.47 13.98
Ryogo Takeda (竹田凌悟)    Japan
Ryogo Takeda (竹田凌悟)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 72 24.86   32.35   36.70 29.26 38.45 31.09 24.86
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 30 8.30   10.47   8.30 10.12 11.75 11.89 9.53
Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平)    Japan
Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 63 22.43   25.24   25.37 22.43 26.58 24.99 25.37
1回戦 61 19.55   24.97   27.15 19.55 25.36 23.74 25.81
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 25 6.76   7.19   7.09 6.76 9.62 6.81 7.68
5x5x5キューブ 複合決勝 31 2:15.40   2:28.24   2:35.53 2:15.40 2:30.79 2:18.41 2:43.81
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 21 7:31.49     7:31.49
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 30 64   DNF   DNF DNF 64
ピラミンクス 1回戦 16 7.21   8.19   7.21 15.99 7.60 9.22 7.75
Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河)    Japan
Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
5x5x5キューブ 複合決勝 13 1:09.51   1:16.90   1:13.41 1:21.14 1:32.27 1:09.51 1:16.15
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 4 2:48.12   2:57.77   2:58.19 3:07.01 2:48.12
Ryouichi Ibaraki (茨木亮一)    Japan
Ryouichi Ibaraki (茨木亮一)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 38 13.73   15.82   13.73 16.79 16.75 13.92 18.43
1回戦 32 13.92   14.96   16.11 14.96 13.92 13.95 15.96
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 12 4.31   6.33   8.15 6.15 4.31 6.46 6.38
1回戦 12 4.27   4.84   4.40 5.36 4.77 5.85 4.27
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 12 4:09.92   4:20.71   4:35.76 4:16.46 4:09.92
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 12 39   44.33   50 44 39
メガミンクス 複合決勝 12 1:30.11   1:32.20   1:31.29 1:32.36 1:30.11 1:32.96 1:33.90
ピラミンクス 1回戦 15 5.92   8.04   6.98 9.25 7.90 9.49 5.92
Ryutaro Tominaga (冨永隆太郎)    Japan
Ryutaro Tominaga (冨永隆太郎)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 69 27.74   30.18   32.37 28.38 27.74 39.99 29.80
ピラミンクス 1回戦 17 9.43   11.12   13.04 11.71 9.67 11.98 9.43
Sakura Yoshioka (吉岡さくら)    Japan
Sakura Yoshioka (吉岡さくら)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 67 19.04   28.33   25.75 44.52 26.37 19.04 32.86
ピラミンクス 決勝 2 2.05   3.45   2.65 3.39 4.32 4.78 2.05
1回戦 2 2.66   3.50   2.89 4.32 3.39 2.66 4.22
Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡)    Japan
Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 22 10.15   11.77   12.86 12.30 13.28 10.15 10.15
1回戦 24 11.58   12.80   13.74 12.28 11.58 16.43 12.37
5x5x5キューブ 複合決勝 27 1:51.03   1:58.68   2:00.25 2:02.14 1:51.03 1:53.66 2:30.50
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 12 1:12.47   DNF   1:12.47 DNF DNF
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 6 33   35.33   33 34 39
Shin Nakayama (中山伸)    Japan
Shin Nakayama (中山伸)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 66 27.60   31.22   33.70 31.81 33.87 27.60 28.16
1回戦 63 23.43   25.62   24.09 29.13 25.36 27.42 23.43
5x5x5キューブ 複合決勝 37 4:14.44     4:57.45 4:14.44
Shin Ogata (緒方信)    Japan
Shin Ogata (緒方信)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 70 22.89   31.46   28.60 34.47 31.30 22.89 56.86
Shintaro Hirose (広瀬慎太郎)    Japan
Shintaro Hirose (広瀬慎太郎)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 11 1:09.54   DNF   DNF 1:09.54 DNF
Sho Ogata (緒方昭)    Japan
Sho Ogata (緒方昭)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 12 9.78   11.91   9.78 11.29 11.47 12.96 13.96
2回戦 12 9.00   10.68   10.30 11.65 10.20 11.55 9.00
1回戦 15 8.30   11.24   13.62 8.30 11.00 10.95 11.78
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 15 4.67   5.07   4.67 6.79 4.90 4.98 5.32
ピラミンクス 決勝 11 4.87   5.77   5.78 5.43 6.10 6.86 4.87
1回戦 9 3.66   6.25   5.52 7.82 5.40 3.66 7.86
Sho Takemura (竹村惺)    Japan
Sho Takemura (竹村惺)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 38 38.70   46.43   1:30.86 58.22 39.28 38.70 41.79
ピラミンクス 1回戦 28 21.49   32.28   26.96 39.22 21.49 1:14.93 30.66
Shogo Narifusa (成房昌悟)    Japan
Shogo Narifusa (成房昌悟)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 42 16.08   16.81   16.76 16.35 16.08 17.52 17.33
1回戦 46 16.06   18.22   16.06 18.80 20.06 17.91 17.95
5x5x5キューブ 複合決勝 29 2:17.01   2:20.85   2:19.06 2:24.27 2:27.50 2:19.21 2:17.01
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 24 40   DNF   52 40 DNF
Shogo Takeda (竹田渉悟)    Japan
Shogo Takeda (竹田渉悟)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 77 31.57   38.09   DNF 31.57 36.27 36.69 41.32
ピラミンクス 1回戦 21 8.96   12.51   9.84 17.46 8.96 10.24 24.55
Shuhei Omura (大村周平)    Japan
Shuhei Omura (大村周平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 9 9.21   10.63   11.36 11.16 12.40 9.36 9.21
2回戦 8 8.91   10.31   8.91 11.08 9.84 10.02 11.25
1回戦 23 9.87   12.61   9.87 11.96 13.51 12.54 13.33
5x5x5キューブ 複合決勝 5 1:03.60   1:06.64   1:06.56 1:09.28 1:11.46 1:04.09 1:03.60
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 5 2:49.29   3:02.56   3:05.17 2:49.29 3:13.22
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Shuji Endo (遠藤修司)    Japan
Shuji Endo (遠藤修司)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
Shuntaro Shoji (庄子俊太郎)    Japan
Shuntaro Shoji (庄子俊太郎)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 27 12.29   13.26   12.29 14.00 15.18 12.41 13.38
1回戦 31 12.00   14.63   13.14 16.18 16.82 14.56 12.00
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 20 5.04   5.54   5.44 5.04 5.45 5.72 7.60
Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗)    Japan
Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 4 8.63   10.32   9.62 8.63 10.71 10.64 11.27
2回戦 5 7.24   9.50   9.67 9.97 9.14 7.24 9.68
1回戦 9 9.22   10.53   9.43 11.22 11.97 10.95 9.22
5x5x5キューブ 複合決勝 2 57.17   59.50   58.72 57.17 1:00.87 58.90 1:01.28
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 1 19   AsR 24.00   NR 26 19 27
Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平)    Japan
Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 16 2:49.24   DNF   DNF 2:49.24 DNF
Syuto Kaneko (金子修都)    Japan
Syuto Kaneko (金子修都)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 84 1:01.18   1:06.79   1:06.34 1:15.27 1:05.76 1:01.18 1:08.27
Taiga Ohama (大浜泰雅)    Japan
Taiga Ohama (大浜泰雅)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 73 23.21   32.54   32.89 33.89 23.21 33.81 30.93
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 32 7.99   11.73   11.88 11.15 7.99 12.15 15.99
ピラミンクス 1回戦 27 17.72   23.02   17.72 22.61 21.16 46.98 25.28
Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎)    Japan
Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 5 8.30   10.37   8.30 12.00 10.77 8.41 11.94
2回戦 3 6.69   9.36   8.79 13.94 10.94 8.36 6.69
1回戦 7 7.89   10.41   9.44 7.89 10.92 10.88 11.28
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 6 1.98   4.13   1.98 3.54 4.19 6.99 4.66
1回戦 10 3.12   4.53   5.55 4.14 6.77 3.12 3.90
ピラミンクス 決勝 6 2.10   4.65   4.19 5.27 4.49 7.45 2.10
1回戦 1 2.15   3.06   2.85 6.99 3.37 2.15 2.97
Taiki Funano (船野泰生)    Japan
Taiki Funano (船野泰生)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 78 36.51   40.61   41.56 36.51 50.85 41.47 38.79
Taiki Kobayashi (小林大輝)    Japan
Taiki Kobayashi (小林大輝)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 39 13.96   16.30   17.66 13.96 22.20 15.79 15.44
1回戦 48 17.32   18.62   17.32 18.82 18.94 18.10 21.95
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 13 1:38.04   DNF   1:38.04 DNF 1:55.64
Takafumi Sakakibara (榊原隆文)    Japan
Takafumi Sakakibara (榊原隆文)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 10 1:01.58   DNF   DNF DNF 1:01.58
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 27 46   DNF   DNF 46 DNF
Takashi Takaoka (高岡孝)    Japan
Takashi Takaoka (高岡孝)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 80 34.30   43.10   48.46 34.30 43.68 1:12.07 37.15
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 35 12.39   17.92   31.13 13.09 26.44 12.39 14.24
Takashige Karino (狩野貴滋)    Japan
Takashige Karino (狩野貴滋)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 18 9.35   11.39   10.76 9.35 11.43 16.44 11.99
1回戦 17 11.37   11.73   12.29 11.40 12.87 11.49 11.37
5x5x5キューブ 複合決勝 8 1:09.24   1:10.79   1:19.75 1:09.24 1:10.21 1:09.93 1:12.22
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 6 3:19.45   3:27.53   3:34.12 3:29.02 3:19.45
メガミンクス 複合決勝 11 1:18.29   1:30.62   1:34.58 1:51.18 1:28.90 1:28.37 1:18.29
Takeshi Hino (日野健志)    Japan
Takeshi Hino (日野健志)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 47 17.00   17.77   17.00 17.51 20.79 17.65 18.16
1回戦 51 15.39   19.94   24.64 20.04 15.39 17.72 22.07
5x5x5キューブ 複合決勝 33 2:19.07   2:35.89   2:39.34 2:56.31 2:19.07 2:22.07 2:46.25
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 28 49   DNF   49 49 DNF
Taku Yanai (矢内拓)    Japan
Taku Yanai (矢内拓)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 18 5:52.04   6:28.19   5:52.04 6:46.07 6:46.46
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 4 30.67   31.90   32.93 30.67 32.10
Takuma Daino (台野拓磨)    Japan
Takuma Daino (台野拓磨)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
5x5x5キューブ 複合決勝 26 1:39.99   1:51.43   1:39.99 1:50.18 2:00.35 1:48.51 1:55.61
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 13 4:06.25   4:26.42   4:06.25 4:31.92 4:41.08
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 23 37   DNF   DNF 44 37
メガミンクス 複合決勝 8 1:12.74   1:21.57   1:12.74 1:23.55 1:24.41 1:21.50 1:19.65
Takuma Kato (加藤卓真)    Japan
Takuma Kato (加藤卓真)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 33 14.28   15.21   14.95 15.23 17.70 14.28 15.45
1回戦 44 14.11   18.06   17.67 26.25 19.47 14.11 17.04
Takumi Tamura (田村匠)    Japan
Takumi Tamura (田村匠)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 51 17.64   19.18   19.71 17.64 19.69 22.67 18.14
1回戦 42 13.47   17.11   16.40 17.16 17.85 13.47 17.77
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 19 6:11.12   6:38.42   6:41.19 7:02.95 6:11.12
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 18 29   DNF   DNF 29 31
ピラミンクス 1回戦 23 9.63   14.24   10.92 19.69 20.04 12.11 9.63
Takumi Yoshida (吉田拓海)    Japan
Takumi Yoshida (吉田拓海)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 6 8.72   10.45   9.65 10.85 8.72 11.30 10.85
2回戦 7 8.66   10.24   11.47 10.79 9.79 8.66 10.15
1回戦 6 9.31   10.32   11.06 9.59 10.71 10.67 9.31
ピラミンクス 決勝 4 2.28   4.02   3.50 3.86 5.58 4.70 2.28
1回戦 4 2.78   3.78   6.03 5.02 3.13 2.78 3.18
Takuya Kurokawa (黒河拓也)    Japan
Takuya Kurokawa (黒河拓也)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 1 7.74   8.77   7.74 8.91 9.31 11.51 8.08
2回戦 6 7.56   9.51   9.46 9.92 9.14 10.97 7.56
1回戦 2 7.46   9.12   10.44 8.10 8.81 7.46 11.25
Taro Yoshioka (吉岡太郎)    Japan
Taro Yoshioka (吉岡太郎)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 7 6.51   10.49   12.70 6.51 9.21 10.47 11.80
2回戦 9 9.03   10.46   10.52 9.03 9.72 11.14 11.60
1回戦 10 8.61   10.56   8.61 11.55 11.07 9.07 12.35
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 3 2.36   3.36   4.86 3.45 2.86 3.76 2.36
1回戦 1 2.35   2.75   2.82 4.63 2.82 2.62 2.35
5x5x5キューブ 複合決勝 25 1:34.72   1:46.95   1:44.40 1:48.67 1:59.55 1:47.79 1:34.72
ピラミンクス 決勝 12 5.53   7.34   7.22 8.68 6.18 8.62 5.53
1回戦 11 3.57   6.48   6.51 9.08 6.09 6.83 3.57
Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広)    Japan
Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 20 9.90   11.64   10.65 11.77 12.50 9.90 13.09
1回戦 20 11.17   12.40   11.17 13.99 12.59 13.14 11.46
5x5x5キューブ 複合決勝 3 1:00.59   1:02.84   1:02.24 1:02.10 1:05.62 1:04.17 1:00.59
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 3 2:52.46   2:56.11   2:54.22 3:01.65 2:52.46
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 3 27   29.00   27 29 31
メガミンクス 複合決勝 4 58.95   1:04.19   1:07.18 1:02.95 58.95 1:21.17 1:02.43
ピラミンクス 決勝 5 3.67   4.47   3.67 4.61 4.65 4.53 4.27
1回戦 8 3.06   5.96   7.32 4.94 6.20 3.06 6.75
Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也)    Japan
Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 8 7.74   10.59   10.53 9.66 11.58 7.74 12.41
2回戦 4 8.49   9.42   8.89 10.14 DNF 8.49 9.22
1回戦 1 8.14   8.53   8.29 8.74 8.14 8.57 10.63
5x5x5キューブ 複合決勝 1 52.91   58.16   52.91 1:00.05 59.38 55.93 59.16
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 1 2:41.89   2:44.63   2:47.76 2:41.89 2:44.23
Toru Morooka (諸岡徹)    Japan
Toru Morooka (諸岡徹)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 13 10.41   11.12   10.72 10.87 10.41 11.78 14.12
1回戦 28 12.46   13.83   15.75 16.60 12.78 12.95 12.46
5x5x5キューブ 複合決勝 9 1:00.54   1:11.08   1:16.46 1:00.54 1:12.72 1:18.72 1:04.07
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 8 28   37.00   28 40 43
Uta Wakamatu (若松詩)    Japan
Uta Wakamatu (若松詩)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 46 16.22   17.26   17.02 16.89 20.60 17.86 16.22
1回戦 57 14.64   22.19   14.64 17.92 DNF 23.70 24.94
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 13 4.52   5.00   4.93 4.52 5.02 5.04 5.47
ピラミンクス 1回戦 26 12.21   18.38   20.20 21.69 DNF 13.26 12.21
Xuan Liu (刘璇)    China
Xuan Liu (刘璇)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 21 9.87   11.66   12.46 11.76 13.71 10.75 9.87
1回戦 13 10.70   11.09   11.42 10.70 11.13 10.73 11.55
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 19 3.92   5.46   3.92 4.64 6.92 9.34 4.82
5x5x5キューブ 複合決勝 11 1:08.36   1:14.96   1:15.90 1:21.76 1:08.36 1:17.28 1:11.71
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 8 3:23.95   3:45.50   3:23.95 4:06.77 3:45.78
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 14 1:47.08   DNF   DNF 1:58.65 1:47.08
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 11 39   41.33   45 40 39
メガミンクス 複合決勝 10 1:18.37   1:22.94   1:21.10 1:31.53 1:21.65 1:26.07 1:18.37
ピラミンクス 決勝 8 3.52   5.13   3.52 5.44 5.04 5.23 5.11
1回戦 6 4.15   5.12   4.83 7.32 6.30 4.24 4.15
Yi-Chun Chen (陳奕均)    Taiwan
Yi-Chun Chen (陳奕均)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 19 10.51   11.48   10.51 11.92 12.24 11.73 10.78
1回戦 27 12.45   13.30   13.26 12.45 12.85 13.79 13.92
5x5x5キューブ 複合決勝 14 1:14.94   1:17.34   1:14.94 1:17.90 1:17.78 1:16.33 1:22.38
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 7 3:02.93   3:43.77   4:36.73 3:31.65 3:02.93
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 21 35   DNF   DNF 37 35
Yoji Ogura (小倉洋二)    Japan
Yoji Ogura (小倉洋二)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 29 11.05   13.80   14.17 13.74 13.49 14.45 11.05
1回戦 19 10.98   12.31   12.20 12.55 10.98 12.17 13.62
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 9 3.37   4.46   5.06 3.37 4.53 DNF 3.79
1回戦 4 2.42   3.93   5.94 3.65 4.04 2.42 4.09
Yoshinobu Kowase (小和瀬慶信)    Japan
Yoshinobu Kowase (小和瀬慶信)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 71 28.48   31.79   34.80 28.48 29.14 43.05 31.42
Yoshio Matsumoto (松本嘉夫)    Japan
Yoshio Matsumoto (松本嘉夫)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
5x5x5キューブ 複合決勝 34 2:17.77   2:44.61   2:17.77 3:09.61 2:39.18 2:43.27 2:51.39
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 5 29   35.33   37 29 40
Yoshitaka Suto (須藤良峰)    Japan
Yoshitaka Suto (須藤良峰)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 37 14.63   15.42   14.63 16.36 16.02 15.31 14.92
1回戦 26 11.78   13.04   14.67 11.78 16.03 12.05 12.39
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 14 3.72   5.07   3.96 7.25 3.72 6.06 5.18
Yotaro Shiba (芝陽太郎)    Japan
Yotaro Shiba (芝陽太郎)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 65 20.10   26.73   24.62 20.10 28.45 27.12 36.87
1回戦 66 23.75   28.19   37.37 23.75 24.58 28.58 31.42
Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平)    Japan
Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 16 10.22   11.25   11.87 10.22 11.53 11.64 10.57
1回戦 12 7.92   10.69   12.04 11.47 10.74 7.92 9.87
5x5x5キューブ 複合決勝 15 1:08.52   1:18.24   1:22.91 1:20.76 1:16.89 1:08.52 1:17.06
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 9 3:38.92   3:50.70   3:38.92 4:07.20 3:45.98
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 7 50.83   1:13.35   50.83 1:25.99 1:23.24
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 19 30   DNF   DNF DNF 30
Yuichi Hamada (濵田祐一)    Japan
Yuichi Hamada (濵田祐一)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 62 20.42   24.29   20.42 26.05 23.34 23.48 26.17
1回戦 58 21.10   23.42   21.44 21.74 21.10 28.53 27.07
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
Yuichiro Kizu (木津勇一郎)    Japan
Yuichiro Kizu (木津勇一郎)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 58 20.52   22.70   20.52 39.64 24.52 20.91 22.66
1回戦 60 22.64   24.49   29.23 26.43 23.42 22.64 23.61
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 27 6.50   8.55   10.91 8.12 8.58 6.50 8.96
Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史)    Japan
Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 32 12.55   15.13   16.62 16.01 12.77 12.55 17.24
1回戦 33 11.04   15.06   32.16 17.43 14.14 13.60 11.04
5x5x5キューブ 複合決勝 18 1:22.51   1:29.02   1:24.68 1:26.28 1:36.11 1:22.51 1:37.40
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 16 4:48.29   5:15.80   5:42.28 5:16.83 4:48.29
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Yuki Mori (森雄樹)    Japan
Yuki Mori (森雄樹)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
Yuki Uchida (内田佑毅)    Japan
Yuki Uchida (内田佑毅)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 26 11.03   12.49   11.43 14.43 14.04 11.99 11.03
1回戦 18 10.86   11.74   11.27 13.15 12.54 10.86 11.42
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 8 2.62   4.44   2.62 6.37 6.18 3.73 3.41
1回戦 7 3.19   3.98   4.28 3.51 4.14 3.19 4.28
ピラミンクス 決勝 9 4.26   5.14   4.26 5.28 5.33 4.81 12.24
1回戦 7 4.73   5.58   5.63 5.04 6.08 6.94 4.73
Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝)    Japan
Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 3 30.30   DNF   30.30 35.46 DNF
Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢)    Japan
Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 31 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Yusuke Kosaka (髙阪優輔)    Japan
Yusuke Kosaka (髙阪優輔)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 61 19.73   24.17   24.35 22.79 19.73 25.37 25.98
1回戦 59 19.46   23.51   19.46 20.72 24.99 24.83 27.15
Yuta Okada (岡田雄太)    Japan
Yuta Okada (岡田雄太)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 6 37.71   DNF   DNF 57.95 37.71
Yuta Takenaka (竹中雄大)    Japan
Yuta Takenaka (竹中雄大)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 34 14.53   15.32   24.97 14.53 16.20 14.70 15.05
1回戦 30 12.47   14.60   17.03 14.41 13.87 12.47 15.53
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 16 4.40   5.26   6.44 4.63 6.87 4.40 4.72
Yuto Date (伊達優人)    Japan
Yuto Date (伊達優人)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 20 6:44.29   6:58.89   6:45.18 6:44.29 7:27.21
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝)    Japan
Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 28 9.07   13.33   14.99 15.09 13.45 9.07 11.56
1回戦 25 11.50   12.96   13.25 16.83 11.50 11.79 13.83
5x5x5キューブ 複合決勝 23 1:31.02   1:33.10   1:31.70 1:33.84 1:34.46 1:33.75 1:31.02
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 9 33   38.33   33 36 46
メガミンクス 複合決勝 9 1:13.55   1:22.19   1:29.50 1:13.55 1:20.77 1:29.14 1:16.66