Kansai Open 2019

日付 都市 WCA リンク
2019-4-20~21  Japan, Osaka Kansai Open 2019

種目 優勝記録 準優勝記録 3位記録
 ルービックキューブ  Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 8.58  Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 8.60  Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 8.79
 2x2x2キューブ  Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 2.05  Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 2.49  Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 2.92
 4x4x4キューブ  Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 30.85  Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 31.43  Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 32.93
 5x5x5キューブ  Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 53.39  Yu Sajima (佐島優) 58.91  Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 1:02.67
 6x6x6キューブ  Yu Sajima (佐島優) 2:02.47  Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 2:03.03  Kazuki Sakamoto (坂本一樹) 2:05.01
 7x7x7キューブ  Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 2:40.15  Kazuki Sakamoto (坂本一樹) 2:58.45  Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 3:02.84
 3x3x3目隠し  Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) 33.59  Naoto Shinagawa (品川直登) 39.47  Lucas O'Connell 43.09
 3x3x3最少手数  Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 24  Minato Imai (今井港) 28  Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 30
 3x3x3片手  Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 12.78  Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 13.10  Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 14.11
 3x3x3足  Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 30.17  Lim Hung (林弘) 31.23  Lucas O'Connell 57.11
 ルービッククロック  Ryota Aoki (青木涼太) 6.43  Sophia Burian 7.12  Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二) 8.38
 メガミンクス  Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 44.37  Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 58.62  Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 1:06.63
 ピラミンクス  Minato Imai (今井港) 4.29  Ryota Aoki (青木涼太) 4.49  Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 4.71
 スキューブ  Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 3.54  Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 4.26  Lucas O'Connell 4.48
 スクエア1  Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 7.67  Ryota Aoki (青木涼太) 9.76  Tatsuya Kusanagi (草彅達也) 12.16
 4x4x4目隠し  Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) 2:37.44  Naoki Tani (谷直輝) 4:24.43  Lucas O'Connell 9:21.55
 5x5x5目隠し  Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) 6:06.86  Naoto Shinagawa (品川直登) 6:14.06  Naoki Tani (谷直輝) 10:10.00
 3x3x3複数目隠し  Naoto Shinagawa (品川直登) 31/36 58:04  Hiroto Fujita (藤田浩斗) 15/15 58:23  Lucas O'Connell 13/15 51:26
  ルービックキューブ   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 6.26   7.86    Japan 6.26 7.76 10.70 8.05 7.78
2 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 6.74   8.00    China 6.74 8.53 8.27 10.97 7.20
3 Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 7.73   8.76    Japan 9.14 7.73 11.81 8.09 9.04
4 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 8.58   8.99    Japan 9.22 9.03 8.58 10.02 8.73
5 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 8.52   9.20    Japan 10.62 8.71 9.22 8.52 9.68
6 Sophia Burian 8.91   9.28    Germany 9.70 9.19 8.95 8.91 10.02
7 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 7.30   9.40    Japan 9.43 8.70 13.93 10.08 7.30
8 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 8.86   9.42    Japan 8.86 10.26 9.60 9.64 9.02
9 Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 8.20   9.83    Japan 9.25 9.92 12.12 8.20 10.32
10 Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 8.98   9.83    Japan 10.64 9.99 9.37 8.98 10.13
11 Taisho Hayashi (林大翔) 8.23   10.01    Japan 11.98 10.12 8.23 10.66 9.25
12 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 8.83   10.04    Japan 8.83 10.77 11.98 9.73 9.61
13 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 9.47   10.29    Japan 10.42 10.94 10.63 9.81 9.47
14 Lucas O'Connell 9.50   10.35    New Zealand 9.50 11.18 DNF 10.03 9.85
15 Kazuki Sakamoto (坂本一樹) 9.70   10.76    Japan 10.29 11.31 10.68 13.44 9.70
16 Raphaël Pihet 8.68   10.82    France 10.01 13.19 11.14 11.32 8.68
17 Yusuke Takada (高田祐介) 9.67   10.83    Japan 9.76 10.80 9.67 11.94 14.40
18 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 9.14   11.33    Japan 11.11 14.26 10.77 12.11 9.14
19 Lim Hung (林弘) 9.39   11.57    Malaysia 11.25 10.00 13.46 14.14 9.39
20 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 9.81   11.57    Korea 13.07 11.75 10.26 12.69 9.81
21 Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) 9.11   11.81    Japan 13.09 13.52 12.46 9.89 9.11
22 Ryusei Nakabayashi (中林琉聖) 8.85   12.07    Japan 10.65 15.14 8.85 13.17 12.40
23 Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 11.24   12.22    Japan 11.89 13.32 11.24 11.44 13.34
24 Masahiro Hayashi (林真大) 11.21   12.51    Japan 11.21 14.81 12.70 12.02 12.80
25 Kazuhiro Fukada (深田和宏) 12.07   12.52    Japan 12.07 12.22 13.20 15.75 12.14
26 Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 10.55   12.53    Japan 15.03 14.86 11.08 10.55 11.64
27 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 10.99   12.69    Japan 10.99 14.22 12.84 15.90 11.02
28 Amey Gaba 10.86   12.75    India 12.80 13.48 10.86 12.71 12.73
29 Naoki Tani (谷直輝) 11.42   13.04    Japan 13.26 11.86 14.31 11.42 14.01
30 Hiroto Fujita (藤田浩斗) 11.48   13.12    Japan 14.33 13.92 11.75 13.70 11.48
31 Yuki Matsui (松井裕希) 11.26   13.26    Japan 13.31 11.26 13.22 13.25 15.16
32 Takamasa Sugiura (杉浦隆将) 12.50   13.28    Japan 13.74 12.55 14.99 12.50 13.54
33 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 12.69   13.34    Japan 12.69 13.36 14.90 13.89 12.76
34 Kazuki Ojima (尾島和樹) 10.35   13.52    Japan 14.29 14.25 12.51 13.81 10.35
35 Vincent Jovian 12.28   13.56    Indonesia 13.82 13.44 15.00 12.28 13.41
36 Kohei Abe (阿部航平) 10.69   13.66    Japan 10.69 15.57 13.26 12.14 17.86
37 Ryota Aoki (青木涼太) 11.98   13.78    Japan 15.17 11.98 15.70 13.39 12.79
38 Kazue Kobayashi (小林和惠) 12.32   13.91    Japan 13.51 15.44 14.11 12.32 14.11
39 Yuki Nomura (野村優希) 12.45   14.16    Japan 13.40 14.95 14.12 15.23 12.45
40 Ryota Sekiya (関谷亮汰) 10.14   14.23    Japan 13.30 15.84 13.54 18.80 10.14
41 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 12.18   14.27    Japan 15.51 13.08 14.23 12.18 15.64
42 Keiichiro Taira (平佳一郎) 12.80   14.59    Japan 13.92 12.80 15.29 18.39 14.57
43 Taku Sasaki (佐々木拓) 11.73   15.07    Japan 15.42 15.14 14.64 11.73 15.81
44 Seiya Tsuji (辻聖也) 11.55   15.70    Japan 11.55 17.95 14.43 16.86 15.80
45 Toui Nishida (西田拓以) 10.86   15.78    Japan 16.76 16.03 14.84 16.47 10.86
46 Minato Imai (今井港) 12.76   15.90    Japan 17.83 16.45 13.60 17.65 12.76
47 Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾) 15.14   15.97    Japan 20.17 16.13 16.29 15.50 15.14
48 Yohei Suzuki (鈴木洋平) 14.06   16.35    Japan 14.06 18.84 16.09 16.68 16.27
49 Clement Setyabudhy 13.91   16.37    Indonesia 13.91 16.27 15.46 17.39 17.91
50 Masahiro Fujita (藤田政広) 12.16   16.55    Japan 21.00 12.16 19.14 16.10 14.40
51 Ryota Sugimoto (杉本稜太) 13.97   16.60    Japan 13.97 22.57 18.50 17.00 14.31
52 Kazuya Okada (岡田和也) 15.19   16.71    Japan 21.18 16.58 17.05 15.19 16.49
53 Kenzo Doi (土井健三) 15.33   16.75    Japan 15.33 DNF 18.58 15.91 15.77
54 Kohdai Kusatani (草谷幸大) 14.24   16.83    Japan 14.24 17.19 17.93 18.01 15.37
55 Kotaro Kawamura (河村孝太郎) 15.89   17.27    Japan 17.14 21.92 17.31 15.89 17.36
56 Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二) 16.30   17.39    Japan 17.63 16.30 16.62 29.97 17.92
57 Tomoki Moriyama (森山智樹) 13.30   17.46    Japan 16.20 13.30 18.96 21.82 17.23
58 Takaaki Sasabe (笹部貴朗) 17.02   17.81    Japan 17.40 18.36 20.65 17.67 17.02
59 Haruto Yamaguchi (山口遥冬) 14.84   18.03    Japan 19.12 18.50 14.84 21.64 16.46
60 Shinichi Suzuki (鈴木信一) 14.46   18.15    Japan 17.06 19.21 20.25 14.46 18.19
61 Syougo Kamo (加茂翔吾) 16.75   18.15    Japan 16.75 22.84 20.13 17.42 16.89
62 Kazuhito Okamoto (岡本一人) 17.48   18.17    Japan 17.69 18.69 20.34 17.48 18.13
63 Reagan Taylor Friederich 17.42   18.20    Australia 18.46 17.90 17.42 18.81 18.23
64 Yuki Nakahira (中平侑希) 17.33   18.48    Japan 18.93 17.33 23.10 18.04 18.48
65 Fumika Hoshino (星野史佳) 15.53   18.70    Japan 16.27 15.53 19.04 22.11 20.78
66 Yoshitoo Mori (森義遠) 13.19   18.99    Japan 20.46 17.66 18.84 13.19 25.57
67 Kenya Yahata (八幡顕也) 16.86   19.49    Japan 16.86 30.86 23.02 18.17 17.28
68 Bryan De Los Santos Rivero 16.19   20.31    Dominican Republic 23.73 22.96 16.19 20.13 17.84
69 Eiji Sano (佐野栄治) 19.34   20.87    Japan 22.62 19.74 21.01 21.87 19.34
70 Yoshio Matsumoto (松本嘉夫) 19.89   21.08    Japan 19.89 20.70 20.22 23.91 22.33
71 Taiki Kobayashi (小林大輝) 18.14   21.29    Japan 18.14 36.90 20.30 21.18 22.38
72 Atsushi Wada (和田篤史) 17.21   21.32    Japan 22.91 17.21 21.18 19.86 23.99
73 Aoi Nakatuka (中塚碧生) 19.85   23.53    Japan 23.84 25.96 24.52 22.24 19.85
74 Kazuki Harada (原田一輝) 17.90   23.72    Japan 19.34 29.50 22.69 17.90 29.13
75 Kohei Fujitani (藤谷航平) 18.73   24.03    Japan 26.56 23.73 18.73 24.16 24.19
76 Masaaki Suda (須田將昭) 23.25   24.96    Japan 24.23 26.07 24.58 23.25 27.26
77 Yuichiro Kizu (木津勇一郎) 20.53   25.80    Japan 30.63 24.78 28.66 23.97 20.53
78 Toshio Hoshino (星野利夫) 22.41   26.03    Japan 29.40 49.76 23.23 22.41 25.45
79 Akatsuki Kitamura (北村曉) 22.30   27.09    Japan 28.30 28.66 51.71 24.30 22.30
80 Takaaki Okamoto (岡本賢明) 23.41   28.19    Japan 33.34 27.02 24.20 23.41 34.97
81 Rei Fujiwara (藤原礼) 24.14   29.60    Japan 28.74 32.78 24.14 32.63 27.44
82 Hironao Otsubo (大坪弘尚) 29.12   29.99    Japan 29.75 31.60 30.65 29.57 29.12
83 Beom-Jun Kim (김범준) 24.35   30.29    Korea 33.32 26.32 33.55 31.22 24.35
84 Shuji Yoneda (米田柊志) 28.55   30.47    Japan 32.42 28.55 30.34 29.09 31.97
85 Alan Williams 28.96   30.52    United Kingdom 29.60 28.96 32.30 32.10 29.85
86 Yuuki Oonisi (大西悠己) 25.72   30.70    Japan 31.99 25.72 26.84 55.30 33.28
87 Toshimitsu Oe (大江利光) 24.14   30.87    Japan 34.64 29.94 24.14 31.92 30.76
88 Shoko Wada (和田昌子) 25.53   31.89    Japan 25.53 28.03 39.47 34.79 32.84
89 Takashi Takaoka (高岡孝) 26.19   32.09    Japan 31.74 35.56 1:02.09 28.98 26.19
90 Tatsuya Tsukamoto (塚本達也) 28.70   32.47    Japan 28.95 37.07 37.99 31.38 28.70
91 Takafumi Sakakibara (榊原隆文) 26.90   32.69    Japan 32.31 29.28 36.48 26.90 54.40
92 Yuko Kanzaki (神崎裕子) 28.90   33.21    Japan 29.21 35.00 28.90 35.41 45.91
93 Senna Percey 31.52   33.44    Japan 36.17 35.78 31.52 31.75 32.78
94 Ryuhei Tachibana (橘龍平) 31.78   34.87    Japan 36.16 38.58 31.78 34.93 33.51
95 Teru Umene 33.22   35.21    Japan 33.22 38.73 34.86 35.81 34.97
96 Seiya Murata (村田誠也) 30.40   35.29    Japan 34.69 38.04 38.50 30.40 33.13
97 Naoki Sakamoto (坂本直樹) 29.06   36.02    Japan 29.06 41.43 36.76 41.97 29.86
98 Kyohei Nakano (中野恭兵) 33.12   37.27    Japan 44.00 34.96 42.97 33.12 33.89
99 Kenji Isebaba (伊勢馬場健次) 30.81   38.65    Japan 39.87 36.47 47.78 30.81 39.60
100 Kouei Harada (原田煌永) 36.86   43.10    Japan 53.03 39.02 45.62 36.86 44.67
101 Daisuke Kasuya (粕谷大輔) 28.06   43.66    Japan 40.73 28.06 48.60 41.64 1:24.66
102 Milo Lui 38.66   45.60    USA 1:02.01 39.94 54.11 38.66 42.76
103 Fumino Urata (浦田芙珠乃) 38.39   50.25    Japan 40.42 1:00.85 38.39 DNF 49.48
104 Takuji Urata (浦田卓治) 37.00   54.33    Japan 1:00.99 37.00 56.24 45.77 DNF
105 Hani Joo (주하니) 42.31   54.67    Korea 55.43 58.35 42.31 1:42.15 50.24
106 Joyce Peh 55.59   1:07.21    Malaysia 59.78 55.59 1:10.70 1:11.16 1:24.32
107 Hyu Iwata (岩田飛生) 1:00.01   1:11.36    Japan 1:14.41 1:11.74 1:00.01 1:19.03 1:07.93
108 Mieko Isomoto (磯本美恵子) 1:05.67   1:24.13    Japan 1:21.83 1:05.67 2:18.51 1:17.76 1:32.80
109 Kiichi Fukui (福井喜一) 1:09.40   1:33.61    Japan 1:42.90 1:18.17 1:39.77 1:09.40 2:27.56
110 Naomi Katsunuma (勝沼奈緒実) 3:57.46   7:06.25    Japan 7:15.11 3:57.46 DNF 6:41.28 7:22.35
  ルービックキューブ   2回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 6.21   7.10    China 6.93 6.21 7.46 6.92 7.89
2 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 7.35   7.62    Japan 7.45 8.02 7.35 7.46 7.95
3 Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 7.55   8.68    Japan 9.32 8.43 8.28 10.76 7.55
4 Ryusei Nakabayashi (中林琉聖) 8.58   8.98    Japan 9.36 8.58 10.37 8.71 8.88
5 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 8.46   9.03    Japan 8.46 9.81 11.71 8.75 8.52
6 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 8.53   9.33    Japan 10.38 8.53 12.42 8.99 8.61
7 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 5.89   9.52    Japan 9.17 13.09 10.11 5.89 9.27
8 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 8.76   9.54    Japan 9.55 8.76 9.72 10.06 9.36
9 Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 8.48   9.67    Japan 8.48 9.50 12.92 9.56 9.95
10 Lucas O'Connell 7.30   9.72    New Zealand 10.10 10.69 7.30 12.05 8.37
11 Sophia Burian 8.79   9.79    Germany 10.68 9.07 10.85 9.62 8.79
12 Amey Gaba 9.45   10.38    India 9.69 14.74 9.45 9.82 11.63
13 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 7.07   10.52    Japan 9.69 11.45 7.07 11.92 10.41
14 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 8.77   10.57    Korea 10.97 9.78 10.97 8.77 15.03
15 Raphaël Pihet 9.10   10.59    France 10.09 9.10 12.03 11.59 10.08
16 Taisho Hayashi (林大翔) 9.58   10.63    Japan 10.59 11.11 9.58 10.22 11.09
17 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 9.46   10.64    Japan 10.46 10.23 11.59 9.46 11.24
18 Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 10.57   10.78    Japan 12.55 10.84 10.57 10.75 10.75
19 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 7.95   10.81    Japan 10.38 12.37 7.95 12.92 9.69
20 Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 9.05   10.90    Japan 9.05 9.49 11.90 11.30 15.47
21 Lim Hung (林弘) 10.19   11.40    Malaysia 11.39 10.22 10.19 12.60 13.86
22 Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) 9.16   11.85    Japan 12.48 13.51 10.79 9.16 12.27
23 Kazuki Sakamoto (坂本一樹) 11.50   11.87    Japan 11.84 11.50 12.66 11.61 12.15
24 Hiroto Fujita (藤田浩斗) 9.88   11.92    Japan 11.03 11.33 13.39 14.54 9.88
25 Yusuke Takada (高田祐介) 11.40   12.07    Japan 11.77 12.85 11.40 11.60 13.40
26 Kazuki Ojima (尾島和樹) 10.30   12.21    Japan 10.85 16.99 14.81 10.30 10.96
27 Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 11.28   12.21    Japan 12.35 14.55 12.11 11.28 12.16
28 Ryota Aoki (青木涼太) 10.61   12.53    Japan 13.09 10.61 11.45 13.04 18.25
29 Kazuhiro Fukada (深田和宏) 11.19   12.89    Japan 11.71 15.05 11.90 11.19 15.06
30 Kohei Abe (阿部航平) 11.98   13.06    Japan 11.98 13.50 12.98 12.71 13.76
31 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 10.81   13.33    Japan 11.99 12.82 10.81 15.74 15.18
32 Vincent Jovian 12.91   13.70    Indonesia 13.52 14.24 12.91 14.75 13.34
33 Naoki Tani (谷直輝) 13.04   13.71    Japan 13.26 15.37 13.04 14.02 13.85
34 Yuki Matsui (松井裕希) 12.27   13.77    Japan 13.41 12.27 13.30 14.59 14.97
35 Kazue Kobayashi (小林和惠) 12.10   14.29    Japan 15.77 17.54 12.10 13.53 13.58
36 Masahiro Hayashi (林真大) 11.40   14.30    Japan 13.42 16.01 16.72 13.46 11.40
37 Yuki Nomura (野村優希) 12.29   14.36    Japan 15.09 12.29 14.73 13.26 17.61
38 Takamasa Sugiura (杉浦隆将) 13.70   14.38    Japan 13.70 13.94 13.72 15.85 15.49
39 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 13.02   14.48    Japan 17.15 16.58 13.76 13.02 13.11
40 Ryota Sekiya (関谷亮汰) 13.97   16.10    Japan 14.39 18.55 26.41 13.97 15.36
  ルービックキューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 6.99   8.58    Japan 7.33 9.70 8.71 11.55 6.99
2 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 7.12   8.60    Japan 9.33 7.12 8.36 8.12 12.34
3 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 7.56   8.79    Japan 8.02 10.57 9.51 8.83 7.56
4 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 7.97   8.99    Japan 7.97 10.08 10.09 8.09 8.79
5 Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 9.00   9.46    Japan 9.63 9.53 9.00 9.21 12.21
6 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 5.66   9.87    China 9.48 10.04 10.09 10.43 5.66
7 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 7.74   9.87    Japan 11.50 9.24 12.81 8.86 7.74
8 Sophia Burian 9.48   9.94    Germany 9.48 10.00 10.27 10.76 9.56
9 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 9.19   10.11    Japan 11.49 10.25 10.39 9.19 9.68
10 Lucas O'Connell 8.35   10.27    New Zealand 8.35 9.94 9.81 11.05 11.62
11 Ryusei Nakabayashi (中林琉聖) 10.32   10.91    Japan 10.70 11.00 10.32 11.02 11.05
12 Amey Gaba 10.00   11.83    India 10.00 12.48 DNF 12.44 10.57
  2x2x2キューブ   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 2.04   2.19    Japan 2.13 2.04 2.13 2.31 3.28
2 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 1.84   2.29    Japan 4.81 2.13 1.84 2.49 2.25
3 Kazuki Sakamoto (坂本一樹) 2.85   3.55    Japan 4.39 3.40 2.97 4.27 2.85
4 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 2.58   3.59    Japan 2.83 2.58 3.63 4.30 10.91
5 Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 3.02   3.64    Japan 3.92 3.02 3.17 3.83 5.13
6 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 2.57   3.66    Japan 3.33 4.68 2.96 7.50 2.57
7 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 2.93   3.74    China 4.56 2.93 3.52 3.46 4.23
8 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 3.42   3.77    Japan 3.72 3.42 7.05 3.50 4.08
9 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 2.53   3.86    Korea 4.67 4.23 3.19 2.53 4.17
10 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 2.86   3.86    Japan 3.51 2.86 5.98 3.41 4.65
11 Ryota Aoki (青木涼太) 3.34   4.01    Japan 5.59 4.01 4.13 3.89 3.34
12 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 2.22   4.22    Japan 6.25 3.91 DNF 2.50 2.22
13 Lim Hung (林弘) 3.17   4.31    Malaysia 5.25 4.18 3.17 4.87 3.89
14 Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 3.75   4.35    Japan 3.84 3.90 3.75 5.32 6.63
15 Sophia Burian 2.99   4.41    Germany 4.80 2.99 3.73 4.69 DNF
16 Raphaël Pihet 3.17   4.41    France 3.17 4.08 5.79 3.36 9.48
17 Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 3.31   4.48    Japan 4.55 4.95 3.31 4.58 4.32
18 Kazuhiro Fukada (深田和宏) 3.27   4.74    Japan 4.38 6.83 4.97 3.27 4.87
19 Beom-Jun Kim (김범준) 4.74   5.57    Korea 4.97 7.15 6.38 4.74 5.36
20 Kohei Fujitani (藤谷航平) 4.60   5.58    Japan 6.78 7.39 5.05 4.60 4.90
21 Amey Gaba 3.14   5.66    India 7.02 4.44 7.59 3.14 5.51
22 Tomoki Moriyama (森山智樹) 3.91   5.67    Japan 6.59 7.06 4.01 3.91 6.42
23 Clement Setyabudhy 4.22   5.77    Indonesia DNF 5.65 6.05 4.22 5.60
24 Naoki Tani (谷直輝) 4.38   6.21    Japan 7.46 4.38 8.60 5.10 6.08
25 Masahiro Fujita (藤田政広) 5.10   6.28    Japan 6.02 DNF 5.10 6.26 6.57
26 Bryan De Los Santos Rivero 4.74   6.34    Dominican Republic 7.14 4.74 6.85 12.86 5.04
27 Kazuya Okada (岡田和也) 5.08   6.65    Japan 8.04 5.08 6.71 9.65 5.20
28 Reagan Taylor Friederich 5.41   6.79    Australia 6.00 6.07 10.80 5.41 8.29
29 Fumika Hoshino (星野史佳) 6.45   7.37    Japan 6.75 9.57 8.34 6.45 7.01
30 Shinichi Suzuki (鈴木信一) 6.76   8.35    Japan 6.76 9.18 8.30 8.86 7.89
31 Kenya Yahata (八幡顕也) 5.42   8.72    Japan 11.52 5.42 7.23 14.59 7.42
32 Akatsuki Kitamura (北村曉) 5.84   9.04    Japan 5.84 8.56 9.53 9.02 25.45
33 Yuichiro Kizu (木津勇一郎) 7.64   9.21    Japan 7.64 9.65 9.47 11.16 8.50
34 Kazuki Harada (原田一輝) 7.32   10.55    Japan 11.15 11.66 7.32 11.92 8.84
35 Naoki Sakamoto (坂本直樹) 5.96   10.74    Japan 9.60 12.88 5.96 9.75 14.48
36 Kouei Harada (原田煌永) 6.79   10.82    Japan 14.93 6.79 9.62 8.32 14.51
37 Toshimitsu Oe (大江利光) 7.12   10.88    Japan 12.94 7.94 7.12 18.81 11.77
38 Toshio Hoshino (星野利夫) 8.89   11.93    Japan 12.28 22.83 11.47 12.04 8.89
39 Fumino Urata (浦田芙珠乃) 9.60   12.14    Japan 10.82 15.56 12.87 12.74 9.60
40 Milo Lui 11.33   13.00    USA 12.29 13.20 13.50 11.33 26.47
41 Rei Fujiwara (藤原礼) 10.85   13.07    Japan 13.30 10.85 13.72 13.12 12.79
42 Takashi Takaoka (高岡孝) 8.42   13.34    Japan 13.30 13.01 13.71 8.42 57.41
43 Maku Nakano (中野蒔) 10.59   13.67    Japan 26.94 16.19 12.11 10.59 12.71
44 Joyce Peh 11.66   15.12    Malaysia 11.67 15.69 11.66 18.01 18.31
45 Hani Joo (주하니) 6.49   19.67    Korea 27.70 6.49 29.42 16.71 14.60
46 Alan Williams 6.60   19.91    United Kingdom 34.24 DNF 6.60 13.54 11.95
47 Kyohei Nakano (中野恭兵) 12.57   21.49    Japan 12.57 12.81 DNF 26.94 24.73
48 Takuji Urata (浦田卓治) 13.99   26.82    Japan 45.54 53.81 13.99 18.00 16.91
49 Kiichi Fukui (福井喜一) 13.82   33.33    Japan 41.48 58.47 13.82 26.21 32.29
  2x2x2キューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 1.23   2.05    Japan 1.61 2.02 2.95 2.52 1.23
2 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 2.32   2.49    Japan 2.34 2.56 DNF 2.32 2.56
3 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 2.36   2.92    Japan 7.93 3.24 2.36 2.75 2.78
4 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 2.52   3.29    China 4.01 3.33 5.87 2.52 2.52
5 Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 1.47   3.41    Japan 4.43 4.38 1.47 3.08 2.78
6 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 1.54   3.70    Japan 3.53 3.77 3.97 3.80 1.54
7 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 1.79   3.80    Japan 4.18 3.45 1.79 3.86 4.08
8 Kazuki Sakamoto (坂本一樹) 3.21   4.29    Japan 4.83 4.77 3.21 4.61 3.50
  4x4x4キューブ   複合1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 27.03   30.59    Japan 29.18 27.03 34.36 38.59 28.22
2 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 27.96   31.16    China 30.19 32.47 36.96 27.96 30.81
3 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 29.08   32.73    Japan 30.73 41.14 31.81 35.66 29.08
4 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 29.75   33.58    Japan 36.93 36.02 32.73 31.99 29.75
5 Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 34.38   36.45    Japan 35.08 38.63 34.38 39.78 35.64
6 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 34.40   36.61    Japan 36.58 38.36 34.40 35.85 37.41
7 Yusuke Takada (高田祐介) 35.30   36.67    Japan 37.52 36.14 36.36 35.30 41.78
8 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 33.24   36.98    Japan 41.98 37.12 33.24 36.76 37.06
9 Kazuki Sakamoto (坂本一樹) 37.28   38.60    Japan 37.41 37.28 39.41 38.97 45.57
10 Raphaël Pihet 35.44   39.53    France 41.43 37.85 35.44 40.98 39.75
11 Lucas O'Connell 35.02   40.32    New Zealand DNF 40.61 35.02 38.81 41.54
12 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 29.49   40.40    Japan 46.03 42.81 41.28 37.10 29.49
13 Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 38.21   41.40    Japan 44.13 38.21 43.36 39.01 41.82
14 Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 36.07   41.75    Japan 36.24 42.47 46.53 36.07 46.69
15 Sophia Burian 34.08   42.61    Germany 45.82 42.79 39.23 46.22 34.08
16 Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 33.79   43.33    Japan 42.46 42.97 33.79 55.47 44.56
17 Lim Hung (林弘) 39.52   44.26    Malaysia 40.32 39.52 44.54 47.93 DNF
18 Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 39.82   44.62    Japan 39.82 41.81 45.38 49.71 46.68
19 Minato Imai (今井港) 37.87   46.62    Japan 51.07 38.86 37.87 49.94 52.15
20 Kazue Kobayashi (小林和惠) 36.50   47.56    Japan 36.50 49.91 47.90 44.88 58.11
21 Kazuhiro Fukada (深田和宏) 45.76   48.58    Japan 48.61 57.76 49.43 45.76 47.71
22 Seiya Tsuji (辻聖也) 44.04   49.44    Japan 54.73 57.24 47.24 44.04 46.34
23 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 46.35   50.99    Japan 46.35 48.30 48.99 55.69 1:04.66
24 Yuki Nomura (野村優希) 50.96   51.75    Japan 55.37 52.13 51.24 51.88 50.96
25 Taku Sasaki (佐々木拓) 50.20   51.84    Japan 1:17.28 51.09 52.14 50.20 52.28
26 Toui Nishida (西田拓以) 47.87   52.96    Japan 47.87 52.19 57.24 57.26 49.44
27 Clement Setyabudhy 50.30   53.09    Indonesia 50.30 1:02.42 52.71 53.76 52.79
28 Kenzo Doi (土井健三) 52.93   55.62    Japan 1:17.19 53.45 52.93 57.72 55.68
29 Naoki Tani (谷直輝) 44.96   57.06    Japan 51.47 1:03.16 44.96 56.56 1:04.37
30 Shinichi Suzuki (鈴木信一) 52.29   58.35    Japan 1:04.72 55.88 1:05.24 54.44 52.29
31 Vincent Jovian 51.90   1:00.34    Indonesia 51.90 56.62 1:06.00 1:17.68 58.41
32 Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾) 46.45   1:04.33    Japan 1:01.43 1:02.62 1:19.24 46.45 1:08.94
33 Kohei Abe (阿部航平) 58.63   1:04.67    Japan 1:12.12 1:03.58 1:07.68 1:02.75 58.63
34 Keiichiro Taira (平佳一郎) 56.23   1:04.88    Japan 1:11.64 56.23 1:06.54 1:01.43 1:06.66
35 Kenya Yahata (八幡顕也) 1:00.56   1:06.06    Japan 1:05.48 1:04.50 1:00.56 1:08.21 1:10.40
36 Kazuya Okada (岡田和也) 54.53   1:07.00    Japan 1:05.98 54.53 1:09.61 1:05.41 1:21.83
37 Amey Gaba 53.54   1:07.20    India 2:14.85 1:18.31 53.54 57.68 1:05.62
38 Eiji Sano (佐野栄治) 1:11.60   1:17.98    Japan 1:34.37 1:11.60 1:15.14 1:23.07 1:15.73
39 Kotaro Kawamura (河村孝太郎) 1:14.33   1:18.13    Japan 1:24.22 1:17.97 1:17.58 1:14.33 1:18.84
40 Bryan De Los Santos Rivero 1:20.07      Dominican Republic 1:24.82 1:20.07
41 Yoshio Matsumoto (松本嘉夫) 1:20.21      Japan 1:45.14 1:20.21
42 Reagan Taylor Friederich 1:24.47      Australia 1:24.47 1:27.42
43 Masahiro Fujita (藤田政広) 1:34.61      Japan 1:34.61 1:35.34
44 Toshimitsu Oe (大江利光) 1:41.03      Japan 1:41.03 2:00.12
45 Teru Umene 1:49.93      Japan 1:49.93 2:03.49
46 Taiki Kobayashi (小林大輝) 1:56.39      Japan DNF 1:56.39
47 Seiya Murata (村田誠也) DNF      Japan DNF DNF
47 Hani Joo (주하니) DNF      Korea DNF DNF
47 Beom-Jun Kim (김범준) DNF      Korea DNF DNF
  4x4x4キューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 27.80   30.85    China 33.58 27.80 32.49 31.55 28.52
2 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 26.78   31.43    Japan 26.78 30.50 29.42 34.38 37.52
3 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 29.76   32.93    Japan 35.30 29.76 35.82 32.43 31.06
4 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 33.04   33.68    Japan 35.36 33.56 33.79 33.69 33.04
5 Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 31.68   35.21    Japan 36.58 31.68 36.83 34.29 34.77
6 Yusuke Takada (高田祐介) 33.26   35.63    Japan 42.40 37.23 36.23 33.26 33.42
7 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 30.79   36.26    Japan 36.01 34.82 30.79 37.95 46.06
8 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 32.73   36.50    Japan 38.25 41.27 38.03 33.23 32.73
  5x5x5キューブ   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 52.46   54.11    Japan 52.46 54.01 55.43 55.22 53.09
2 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 53.27   58.91    Japan 57.13 53.27 59.68 1:01.56 59.92
3 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 59.31   1:01.80    China 59.31 1:01.93 1:03.61 1:04.50 59.85
4 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 55.83   1:04.56    Japan 1:03.60 1:06.35 55.83 1:04.17 1:05.92
5 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:00.54   1:04.89    Japan 1:05.72 1:06.86 1:06.72 1:02.22 1:00.54
6 Yusuke Takada (高田祐介) 58.28   1:05.59    Japan 1:09.02 58.28 1:07.51 1:04.08 1:05.17
7 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 1:03.96   1:07.65    Japan 1:03.96 1:09.40 1:16.66 1:05.24 1:08.32
8 Raphaël Pihet 1:05.84   1:09.44    France 1:08.60 1:05.84 1:10.82 1:15.67 1:08.91
9 Kazuki Sakamoto (坂本一樹) 1:02.85   1:09.68    Japan 1:09.46 1:04.95 1:14.62 1:21.84 1:02.85
10 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 1:09.59   1:12.89    Japan 1:13.22 1:11.58 1:13.86 1:16.67 1:09.59
11 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 1:02.69   1:14.00    Japan 1:02.69 1:18.13 1:14.67 1:25.11 1:09.20
12 Masahiro Hayashi (林真大) 1:13.21   1:16.71    Japan 1:20.49 1:23.11 1:13.34 1:13.21 1:16.30
13 Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 1:18.22   1:20.57    Japan 1:21.52 1:21.20 1:20.36 1:20.16 1:18.22
14 Lim Hung (林弘) 1:19.15   1:21.28    Malaysia 1:23.38 1:19.15 1:20.82 1:25.55 1:19.63
15 Sophia Burian 1:20.21   1:25.70    Germany 1:40.42 1:21.23 1:34.41 1:20.21 1:21.46
16 Clement Setyabudhy 1:34.76   1:40.41    Indonesia 1:38.84 1:41.01 1:34.76 1:41.37 1:49.01
17 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 1:27.51   1:40.67    Japan 1:51.80 1:30.78 1:39.43 1:59.57 1:27.51
18 Seiya Tsuji (辻聖也) 1:23.59   1:41.21    Japan 1:27.88 1:23.59 1:32.83 2:02.92 2:36.60
19 Yohei Suzuki (鈴木洋平) 1:37.24   1:48.63    Japan 1:37.24 1:41.71 1:54.43 1:56.92 1:49.75
20 Reagan Taylor Friederich 1:48.72   1:56.78    Australia 2:04.81 1:53.50 2:07.92 1:48.72 1:52.04
21 Shinichi Suzuki (鈴木信一) 1:48.60   2:02.60    Japan 1:48.60 2:01.58 2:05.87 2:03.31 2:02.91
22 Vincent Jovian 1:51.60   2:13.98    Indonesia 2:24.04 1:51.60 2:29.79 2:08.99 2:08.92
  5x5x5キューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 51.09   53.39    Japan 52.82 54.16 58.90 51.09 53.19
2 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 48.58   58.91    Japan 57.99 53.71 1:06.92 1:05.03 48.58
3 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 53.06   1:02.67    China 59.61 1:08.23 1:00.18 1:10.05 53.06
4 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 58.31   1:02.86    Japan 1:05.28 1:02.13 58.31 1:06.24 1:01.18
5 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 1:01.26   1:04.10    Japan 1:05.55 1:01.26 1:14.96 1:04.57 1:02.17
6 Yusuke Takada (高田祐介) 1:03.54   1:06.05    Japan 1:07.58 1:12.21 1:05.89 1:03.54 1:04.69
7 Raphaël Pihet 1:07.96   1:09.39    France 1:07.96 1:08.55 1:09.17 1:11.12 1:10.44
8 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 1:05.42   1:09.55    Japan 1:10.55 1:09.95 1:08.16 1:05.42 1:13.63
  6x6x6キューブ   複合決勝   (Mean of 3)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 1:59.83   2:02.47    Japan 1:59.83 2:01.53 2:06.05
2 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 1:56.38   2:03.03    Japan 1:56.38 2:15.47 1:57.25
3 Kazuki Sakamoto (坂本一樹) 1:48.35   2:05.01    Japan 1:48.35 2:11.40 2:15.27
4 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 1:57.97   2:05.28    Japan 2:00.11 2:17.77 1:57.97
5 Raphaël Pihet 1:58.03   2:05.90    France 1:58.03 2:13.18 2:06.50
6 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 2:11.35   2:13.84    Japan 2:11.35 2:12.48 2:17.69
7 Lim Hung (林弘) 2:08.31   2:21.40    Malaysia 2:20.90 2:35.00 2:08.31
8 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 2:14.31   2:22.63    Japan 2:22.20 2:31.37 2:14.31
9 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 2:22.48   2:24.71    Japan 2:24.41 2:22.48 2:27.24
10 Masahiro Hayashi (林真大) 2:25.34   2:31.79    Japan 2:34.83 2:25.34 2:35.20
11 Yusuke Takada (高田祐介) 2:08.69   2:32.26    Japan 2:08.69 2:47.82 2:40.26
12 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 2:30.37   2:40.50    Japan 2:30.37 2:56.11 2:35.01
13 Sophia Burian 2:47.35   2:52.17    Germany 2:47.35 3:00.97 2:48.18
14 Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 3:34.16      Japan 3:34.16
15 Reagan Taylor Friederich 4:16.01      Australia 4:16.01
  7x7x7キューブ   複合決勝   (Mean of 3)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 2:30.16   NR 2:40.15    Japan 2:50.19 2:40.09 2:30.16
2 Kazuki Sakamoto (坂本一樹) 2:55.70   2:58.45    Japan 2:55.74 3:03.90 2:55.70
3 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 3:01.28   3:02.84    Japan 3:01.28 3:04.29 3:02.96
4 Raphaël Pihet 2:54.59   3:03.44    France 3:17.95 2:54.59 2:57.77
5 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 2:59.20   3:03.77    Japan 3:02.87 2:59.20 3:09.25
6 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 2:59.87   3:03.97    Japan 3:10.14 2:59.87 3:01.89
7 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 2:49.18   3:04.30    Japan 3:09.78 2:49.18 3:13.94
8 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 3:24.99   3:38.81    Japan 3:41.89 3:49.56 3:24.99
9 Masahiro Hayashi (林真大) 3:41.32   3:43.64    Japan 3:45.03 3:44.58 3:41.32
10 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 3:31.76   3:44.81    Japan 3:31.76 3:38.35 4:04.31
11 Lim Hung (林弘) 4:16.77      Malaysia 4:16.77
12 Reagan Taylor Friederich 5:19.56      Australia 5:19.56
  3x3x3目隠し   1回戦   (Best of 3)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) 33.95   DNF    Japan DNF DNF 33.95
2 Lucas O'Connell 34.49   DNF    New Zealand 34.49 DNF DNF
3 Naoto Shinagawa (品川直登) 38.39   45.95    Japan 54.59 44.87 38.39
4 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 39.14   46.23    Japan 39.14 41.57 57.99
5 Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 47.99   DNF    Japan DNF 47.99 DNF
6 Naoki Tani (谷直輝) 55.00   DNF    Japan 55.00 56.16 DNF
7 Hiroto Fujita (藤田浩斗) 55.80   DNF    Japan 55.80 DNF 59.81
8 Kohei Abe (阿部航平) 1:04.19   DNF    Japan 1:28.67 DNF 1:04.19
9 Takafumi Sakakibara (榊原隆文) 1:08.74   1:39.13    Japan 1:32.07 2:16.58 1:08.74
10 Keiichiro Taira (平佳一郎) 1:20.34   DNF    Japan 1:48.12 1:20.34 DNF
11 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 1:24.92   DNF    Japan DNF DNF 1:24.92
12 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:29.17   DNF    Japan DNF DNF 1:29.17
13 Yoshio Matsumoto (松本嘉夫) 1:54.26   DNF    Japan DNF 1:54.26 DNF
14 Kouki Yamaguchi (山口貢輝) 2:06.82   DNF    Japan 2:06.82 DNF DNF
15 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 2:07.01   2:34.48    Japan 2:26.87 3:09.56 2:07.01
16 Taiki Kobayashi (小林大輝) 2:18.02   DNF    Japan DNF DNF 2:18.02
17 Sohnosuke Ijiri (井尻宗之介) 2:22.60   DNF    Japan 2:22.60 DNF 3:04.75
18 Vincent Jovian 2:35.79   DNF    Indonesia DNF DNF 2:35.79
19 Sophia Burian 2:50.06   DNF    Germany DNF 2:50.06 DNF
20 Syougo Kamo (加茂翔吾) 3:05.86   DNF    Japan 3:05.86 4:33.71 DNF
21 Akatsuki Kitamura (北村曉) 3:25.66   DNF    Japan 3:25.66 DNF 3:25.95
22 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
22 Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
22 Minato Imai (今井港) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3目隠し   決勝   (Best of 3)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) 33.59   DNF    Japan 33.59 40.09 DNF
2 Naoto Shinagawa (品川直登) 39.47   44.27    Japan 45.76 47.58 39.47
3 Lucas O'Connell 43.09   DNF    New Zealand 43.09 DNF DNF
4 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 47.05   DNF    Japan 47.05 52.89 DNF
5 Naoki Tani (谷直輝) 52.80   DNF    Japan 52.80 DNF 1:00.77
6 Hiroto Fujita (藤田浩斗) 58.67   DNF    Japan 1:02.25 58.67 DNF
7 Kohei Abe (阿部航平) 1:00.51   DNF    Japan DNF 1:00.51 DNF
8 Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3最少手数   決勝   (Best of 1)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 24      Japan 24
2 Minato Imai (今井港) 28      Japan 28
3 Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 30      Japan 30
4 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 32      Japan 32
5 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 33      Japan 33
6 Lim Hung (林弘) 53      Malaysia 53
7 Akatsuki Kitamura (北村曉) DNF      Japan DNF
7 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) DNF      Japan DNF
7 Yoshio Matsumoto (松本嘉夫) DNF      Japan DNF
7 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) DNF      Japan DNF
7 Reagan Taylor Friederich DNF      Australia DNF
  3x3x3片手   複合1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 11.59   14.22    Japan 15.58 18.59 11.59 15.08 12.01
2 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 12.39   14.40    Japan 15.43 14.50 14.13 12.39 14.58
3 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 13.24   14.47    Japan 14.11 14.14 15.15 15.21 13.24
4 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 12.01   15.27    Japan 14.50 18.36 15.56 15.74 12.01
5 Hiroto Fujita (藤田浩斗) 12.06   15.46    Japan 15.98 16.16 12.06 15.46 14.93
6 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 14.71   16.67    Japan 15.20 14.71 18.51 18.78 16.31
7 Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 10.00   17.72    Japan 22.79 14.30 10.00 19.31 19.54
8 Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 14.32   20.09    Japan 14.32 19.13 19.85 21.30 21.51
9 Yuki Matsui (松井裕希) 18.02   20.21    Japan 23.34 18.02 19.00 26.25 18.29
10 Sophia Burian 14.68   20.32    Germany 22.20 17.80 21.09 14.68 22.07
11 Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 15.81   20.86    Japan 26.51 19.49 16.57 15.81 29.78
12 Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 15.78   21.27    Japan 21.77 18.48 15.78 23.56 27.35
13 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 20.96   22.01    Japan 20.96 31.56 21.06 21.85 23.13
14 Raphaël Pihet 14.21   23.13    France 25.40 18.69 27.23 14.21 25.31
15 Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 19.50   24.06    Japan 19.50 25.88 34.39 25.48 20.83
16 Lim Hung (林弘) 20.35   25.10    Malaysia 24.65 23.65 20.35 26.99 32.78
17 Vincent Jovian 24.34   26.62    Indonesia 33.62 24.34 26.19 27.47 26.19
18 Taku Sasaki (佐々木拓) 18.60   27.01    Japan 21.68 36.08 DNF 18.60 23.26
19 Ryota Aoki (青木涼太) 25.02   27.51    Japan 30.42 26.61 27.88 28.05 25.02
20 Naoki Tani (谷直輝) 21.16   27.93    Japan 29.40 27.94 26.44 29.49 21.16
21 Sohnosuke Ijiri (井尻宗之介) 25.60   28.54    Japan 28.93 30.47 27.76 28.93 25.60
22 Amey Gaba 30.44   33.07    India 30.44 32.50 41.97 36.00 30.71
23 Reagan Taylor Friederich 28.91   33.68    Australia 37.70 28.91 35.61 34.61 30.82
24 Bryan De Los Santos Rivero 22.18   36.64    Dominican Republic 22.18 38.25 30.07 41.61 DNF
25 Kohei Abe (阿部航平) 34.43   37.83    Japan 40.12 34.45 38.91 34.43 44.50
26 Yoshio Matsumoto (松本嘉夫) 34.78   39.06    Japan 34.78 37.05 41.90 38.24 42.47
27 Beom-Jun Kim (김범준) 1:09.23      Korea DNF 1:09.23
  3x3x3片手   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 11.90   12.78    Japan 13.23 11.94 15.10 13.17 11.90
2 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 12.28   13.10    Japan 17.58 12.28 13.63 12.31 13.35
3 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 13.52   14.11    Japan 13.52 13.89 14.17 14.26 15.60
4 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 13.58   14.63    Japan 13.76 13.58 14.24 15.88 16.60
5 Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 13.84   15.32    Japan 13.84 18.20 15.37 14.76 15.84
6 Hiroto Fujita (藤田浩斗) 13.56   16.12    Japan 15.54 18.74 17.52 13.56 15.29
7 Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 13.53   17.38    Japan 13.53 18.43 16.33 17.47 18.34
8 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 15.08   17.91    Japan 17.41 15.08 19.63 17.90 18.43
  3x3x3足   複合決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 23.72   NR 30.17   NR  Japan 33.54 26.71 23.72 30.27 42.63
2 Lim Hung (林弘) 28.90   31.23    Malaysia 33.78 29.65 30.71 28.90 33.34
3 Lucas O'Connell 47.58   NR 57.11   NR  New Zealand 1:05.90 47.58 1:00.61 52.31 58.40
4 Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 1:01.75   1:10.80    Japan 1:39.77 1:15.16 1:01.75 1:10.27 1:06.96
5 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 1:26.75   1:33.28    Japan 1:26.88 1:46.88 1:26.75 1:28.31 1:44.66
6 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 2:12.63      Japan 3:34.84 2:12.63
7 Ryota Aoki (青木涼太) 3:04.99      Japan DNF 3:04.99
  ルービッククロック   複合決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Ryota Aoki (青木涼太) 6.00   6.43   NR  Japan 6.30 6.00 6.31 6.69 9.81
2 Sophia Burian 6.09   7.12    Germany 6.50 6.09 7.64 7.22 8.06
3 Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二) 7.91   8.38    Japan 8.09 8.84 7.91 9.37 8.20
4 Kazuki Ojima (尾島和樹) 6.91   8.97    Japan 10.98 8.72 6.91 10.82 7.36
5 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 9.00   9.46    Japan 9.10 9.00 9.66 DNF 9.63
6 Lucas O'Connell 10.94   11.94    New Zealand 12.61 DNF 12.11 11.11 10.94
7 Lim Hung (林弘) 11.05   15.38    Malaysia 11.05 20.03 DNF 13.86 12.24
8 Akatsuki Kitamura (北村曉) 15.05   17.44    Japan 18.26 21.37 16.59 15.05 17.47
9 Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 6.26   DNF    Japan 7.23 DNF 6.26 DNF 8.38
10 Reagan Taylor Friederich 21.84      Australia 24.97 21.84
11 Beom-Jun Kim (김범준) 33.42      Korea 33.42 37.50
  メガミンクス   複合決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 42.10   44.37    Japan 47.01 42.10 43.04 45.76 44.31
2 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 54.24   58.62    Japan 1:02.89 55.19 54.24 1:10.57 57.79
3 Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 1:01.89   1:06.63    Japan 1:05.10 1:01.89 1:11.65 1:11.08 1:03.72
4 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 1:06.99   1:14.10    Japan 1:20.81 1:06.99 1:14.46 1:10.25 1:17.59
5 Kazuki Sakamoto (坂本一樹) 1:08.54   1:16.24    Japan 1:08.54 1:22.73 1:27.13 1:14.92 1:11.06
6 Lim Hung (林弘) 1:05.96   1:16.30    Malaysia 1:19.36 1:18.27 1:05.96 1:11.28 1:27.34
7 Tomoki Moriyama (森山智樹) 1:18.52   1:25.54    Japan 1:26.74 1:30.51 1:19.38 1:33.22 1:18.52
8 Sophia Burian 1:25.37   1:35.93    Germany 1:50.73 1:35.63 1:40.07 1:32.10 1:25.37
9 Reagan Taylor Friederich 1:50.51   1:53.73    Australia 1:53.94 1:54.87 1:50.51 1:52.37 2:02.82
10 Seiya Murata (村田誠也) DNF      Japan DNF DNF
  ピラミンクス   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 3.34   4.21    Japan 4.99 3.34 4.08 4.86 3.69
2 Minato Imai (今井港) 3.91   4.46    Japan 6.40 4.40 4.65 4.33 3.91
3 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 2.93   4.82    Japan 5.02 6.39 6.14 2.93 3.30
4 Naoto Shinagawa (品川直登) 3.71   4.96    Japan 3.71 4.54 5.77 DNF 4.57
5 Ryota Aoki (青木涼太) 5.58   6.23    Japan 7.01 6.08 7.13 5.58 5.59
6 Lim Hung (林弘) 4.89   7.11    Malaysia 9.51 9.55 6.69 4.89 5.13
7 Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 4.59   7.41    Japan 7.03 7.85 11.27 7.34 4.59
8 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 4.33   7.79    Japan 7.57 4.33 10.22 5.59 12.21
9 Raphaël Pihet 8.02   8.79    France 9.61 9.07 8.11 8.02 9.20
10 Kohei Fujitani (藤谷航平) 4.55   9.93    Japan 11.80 4.55 10.55 10.36 8.89
11 Alan Williams 6.97   13.18    United Kingdom 10.28 20.17 26.57 6.97 9.09
12 Akatsuki Kitamura (北村曉) 9.52   13.28    Japan 31.82 9.52 13.47 11.69 14.69
13 Reagan Taylor Friederich 7.26   14.78    Australia 11.06 7.26 20.73 21.55 12.56
14 Beom-Jun Kim (김범준) 12.25   20.52    Korea 23.18 23.07 21.65 12.25 16.84
15 Milo Lui 15.66   30.54    USA 33.47 15.66 31.40 26.76 37.21
  ピラミンクス   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Minato Imai (今井港) 2.07   4.29    Japan 5.30 4.56 3.70 2.07 4.60
2 Ryota Aoki (青木涼太) 3.61   4.49    Japan 4.99 3.61 4.03 4.46 7.51
3 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 3.11   4.71    Japan 4.97 3.11 5.13 DNF 4.04
4 Naoto Shinagawa (品川直登) 4.16   5.55    Japan 5.22 4.16 7.24 4.18 7.25
5 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 5.12   6.30    Japan 6.02 7.08 5.81 5.12 7.91
6 Lim Hung (林弘) 3.84   6.38    Malaysia 5.28 12.08 8.32 3.84 5.53
7 Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 4.71   6.50    Japan 4.71 15.92 7.47 6.15 5.89
8 Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 3.55   7.10    Japan 3.55 15.15 4.31 4.03 12.96
  スキューブ   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 2.54   3.25    Japan 3.32 2.54 6.07 3.48 2.96
2 Lucas O'Connell 3.48   4.35    New Zealand 5.14 4.60 3.52 4.93 3.48
3 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 2.87   4.75    Japan 7.32 4.87 2.87 4.67 4.70
4 Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 4.31   4.80    Japan 4.56 4.31 5.18 4.67 5.79
5 Lim Hung (林弘) 4.64   7.36    Malaysia 9.30 4.64 6.20 7.59 8.28
6 Sohnosuke Ijiri (井尻宗之介) 7.28   9.16    Japan 9.29 7.73 11.52 7.28 10.45
7 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 4.30   9.85    Japan 7.60 16.10 10.91 11.03 4.30
8 Amey Gaba 6.91   11.18    India 11.35 11.17 11.02 11.67 6.91
9 Tomoki Moriyama (森山智樹) 8.18   11.79    Japan 11.31 10.87 17.87 8.18 13.20
10 Reagan Taylor Friederich 7.44   12.73    Australia 16.92 7.44 11.66 11.59 14.95
11 Yuka Maruno (丸野優華) 10.07   13.05    Japan 10.78 13.84 16.87 10.07 14.54
12 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 10.79   14.94    Japan 19.35 10.79 11.60 17.54 15.69
13 Alan Williams 11.64   15.47    United Kingdom 17.45 16.81 12.15 19.75 11.64
14 Bryan De Los Santos Rivero 7.60   16.78    Dominican Republic 28.16 9.88 18.41 7.60 22.06
15 Kenya Yahata (八幡顕也) 9.46   18.35    Japan 19.58 10.65 30.86 24.81 9.46
16 Joyce Peh 18.60   20.59    Malaysia 19.54 20.11 22.11 18.60 30.09
17 Milo Lui 18.93   28.03    USA 18.93 29.35 28.31 26.43 33.41
18 Beom-Jun Kim (김범준) 15.87   35.52    Korea DNF 29.28 39.35 15.87 37.94
  スキューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 2.23   3.54    Japan 4.09 4.89 4.08 2.45 2.23
2 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 3.76   4.26    Japan 4.73 4.01 4.04 4.88 3.76
3 Lucas O'Connell 3.78   4.48    New Zealand 4.67 4.19 3.78 4.59 DNF
4 Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 3.64   4.55    Japan 4.37 4.63 5.21 4.66 3.64
5 Lim Hung (林弘) 6.20   7.42    Malaysia 7.08 7.22 6.20 9.13 7.97
6 Sohnosuke Ijiri (井尻宗之介) 6.97   8.31    Japan 7.40 10.23 11.53 6.97 7.31
7 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 6.82   9.73    Japan 11.23 6.82 12.18 9.87 8.09
  スクエア1   複合1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 6.71   8.52    Japan 9.01 9.22 7.34 6.71 11.79
2 Tatsuya Kusanagi (草彅達也) 8.72   10.41    Japan 14.23 11.10 10.69 9.45 8.72
3 Lucas O'Connell 8.74   NR 10.80   NR  New Zealand 15.76 9.80 10.77 11.84 8.74
4 Ryota Aoki (青木涼太) 10.24   12.23    Japan 19.04 10.24 11.72 12.31 12.65
5 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 11.21   14.53    Japan 14.29 14.13 11.21 15.81 15.16
6 Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 13.85   15.58    Japan 25.05 13.99 13.85 17.99 14.75
7 Kazuhiro Fukada (深田和宏) 14.06   18.09    Japan 17.73 14.06 16.29 23.46 20.26
8 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 11.69   19.28    Japan 22.21 20.69 11.69 19.24 17.91
9 Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾) 18.63   20.82    Japan 18.63 21.56 18.63 22.26 DNF
10 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 17.03   22.35    Japan 20.26 20.47 17.03 29.62 26.32
11 Sophia Burian 22.25   24.39    Germany 26.02 22.25 22.48 45.39 24.68
12 Raphaël Pihet 17.77   26.68    France 30.85 26.85 22.34 41.76 17.77
13 Lim Hung (林弘) 19.40   28.67    Malaysia 25.29 35.10 27.88 32.84 19.40
14 Reagan Taylor Friederich 24.52   35.06    Australia 43.45 24.52 31.43 37.14 36.62
15 Kazuki Ojima (尾島和樹) DNF      Japan DNF DNF
  スクエア1   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 6.55   7.67   AsR  Japan 6.55 13.18 6.57 7.11 9.34
2 Ryota Aoki (青木涼太) 7.24   9.76    Japan 8.34 7.24 11.08 9.85 17.64
3 Tatsuya Kusanagi (草彅達也) 8.25   12.16    Japan 14.30 8.25 10.85 11.32 DNF
4 Lucas O'Connell 10.12   12.38    New Zealand 10.12 11.78 12.95 17.18 12.40
5 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 11.82   15.85    Japan 11.82 16.29 16.71 18.52 14.56
6 Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 11.31   15.89    Japan 11.31 16.51 17.57 13.59 18.86
7 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 13.56   16.13    Japan 16.14 13.56 16.34 15.90 18.03
8 Kazuhiro Fukada (深田和宏) 11.82   16.49    Japan 11.82 16.91 15.74 16.83 18.66
  4x4x4目隠し   決勝   (Best of 3)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) 2:37.44   NR DNF    Japan 3:10.95 DNF 2:37.44
2 Naoki Tani (谷直輝) 4:24.43   DNF    Japan DNF 4:24.43 DNF
3 Lucas O'Connell 9:21.55   DNF    New Zealand 9:21.55 DNF DNF
4 Keiichiro Taira (平佳一郎) 12:46.00   DNF    Japan 12:46.00 14:36.00 DNF
5 Syougo Kamo (加茂翔吾) 16:37.00   17:35.00    Japan 16:37.00 18:34.00 17:34.00
6 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
6 Takafumi Sakakibara (榊原隆文) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
6 Hiroto Fujita (藤田浩斗) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
6 Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
6 Yusuke Takada (高田祐介) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNS
6 Naoto Shinagawa (品川直登) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
6 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
  5x5x5目隠し   決勝   (Best of 3)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) 6:06.86   DNF    Japan DNF DNF 6:06.86
2 Naoto Shinagawa (品川直登) 6:14.06   DNF    Japan DNF 6:14.06 DNF
3 Naoki Tani (谷直輝) 10:10.00   DNF    Japan DNF DNF 10:10.00
4 Hiroto Fujita (藤田浩斗) 11:31.00   DNF    Japan DNF 13:22.00 11:31.00
5 Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 16:35.00   DNF    Japan 16:35.00 DNF DNF
6 Lucas O'Connell 17:50.00   DNF    New Zealand 22:25.00 17:50.00 DNF
7 Takafumi Sakakibara (榊原隆文) 19:51.00   DNF    Japan DNF DNF 19:51.00
8 Keiichiro Taira (平佳一郎) 23:04.00   DNF    Japan DNF 23:04.00 DNS
9 Syougo Kamo (加茂翔吾) 31:02.00   DNF    Japan 31:02.00 DNS DNS
10 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3複数目隠し   決勝   (Best of 1)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Naoto Shinagawa (品川直登) 31/36 58:04      Japan 31/36 58:04
2 Hiroto Fujita (藤田浩斗) 15/15 58:23      Japan 15/15 58:23
3 Lucas O'Connell 13/15 51:26      New Zealand 13/15 51:26
4 Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) 16/22 57:15      Japan 16/22 57:15
5 Takafumi Sakakibara (榊原隆文) 10/11 55:50      Japan 10/11 55:50
6 Syougo Kamo (加茂翔吾) 6/6 40:10      Japan 6/6 40:10
7 Keiichiro Taira (平佳一郎) 5/5 28:48      Japan 5/5 28:48
8 Kazuki Ojima (尾島和樹) 8/11 57:04      Japan 8/11 57:04
9 Kohei Abe (阿部航平) 9/15 1:00:00      Japan 9/15 1:00:00
10 Naoki Tani (谷直輝) 11/19 1:00:00      Japan 11/19 1:00:00
11 Taiki Kobayashi (小林大輝) 5/8 56:54      Japan 5/8 56:54
12 Akatsuki Kitamura (北村曉) 2/3 27:23      Japan 2/3 27:23
13 Yoshio Matsumoto (松本嘉夫) DNF      Japan DNF
  ルービックキューブ   1回戦
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 F2 L2 U' R2 B2 D' B2 L2 U F R2 F2 D' R' F U' F2 D' R'
A #2 U' B2 L2 B2 U' B2 R2 D B2 D F2 R B' D2 B L' U' B L R2 U'
A #3 R2 F2 L F2 D2 B2 R2 F2 R2 U2 F U R F2 L2 U' L F R2 D'
A #4 F B' R' U2 D' F2 L2 F' R' U' F2 D B2 L2 U' D' R2 L2
A #5 L2 D2 L2 D2 F2 R U' L' D B2 L' B L F' U2 F'
A Ex#1 D' B L2 F2 B' U B2 D2 F U' F2 L' F2 L B2 L U2 F2
A Ex#2 L' B2 U' L D' F U R B U' R' F2 R' U2 D2 R F2 U2 L F2
B #1 L2 B R2 F' U2 F' D2 L2 F2 R2 F R B' R2 B2 L' U2 F D' B' D'
B #2 L B' D' L' D F' D' R' U' R2 D2 R U2 F2 R2 U2 L D2 B2 R2
B #3 F2 R2 D' L2 D B2 F2 U2 L F' D2 F D2 U L2 B R' B' R2
B #4 L2 U' B2 U R2 B R F' L F' U2 R L2 F2 D2 L2 D2 B2 D2
B #5 F2 L' U2 B2 F2 U2 B2 L2 R' F2 L B D2 U L F2 D' R F2 D
B Ex#1 U2 B U2 B' D' B2 R F B R' D2 B2 R' U2 R' F2 L U2
B Ex#2 R D2 L2 U2 R F2 R F2 D2 F U2 L D L2 B2 L' B2 D B2
C #1 B2 D' B2 L2 D' L2 F2 U2 R2 D' R2 F' L R2 F R2 B' R U' F'
C #2 L2 U2 B D2 F' R2 B2 U2 F' R U L' D' L2 B' L2 F' U F' D2
C #3 R2 D' R2 D' R2 F2 D' U' R2 F' R F L' F' U' B2 D R2 B U'
C #4 R2 F R2 B L2 B' F R2 D2 F2 U2 L B U2 L' D U F2 L U' F2
C #5 D2 R U2 B U D2 F D' F B2 D' F2 L2 U' R2 D R2 F2 U'
C Ex#1 F2 U F2 L2 U R2 D' R2 D' R' B D2 B' F' U R' D2 U' L'
C Ex#2 F2 R' D2 L D' R' U2 B' L' B2 D' R2 F2 D2 R2 B L2 U2
D #1 B R2 F' L' U2 R2 B' D B' U' B' D2 R D2 B2 R2 U2 R B2
D #2 L2 R F2 L' F2 D2 B2 U2 F2 U' F U B D' U F R B2
D #3 D2 B2 U' L2 U F2 R' F' L R2 F U2 B' F2 L' B' D2
D #4 D2 L B' D B' D2 R' F U' R2 U2 R2 F2 B2 R2 D B2 D' L2
D #5 U' D L B' D' F D' L2 U' B' U2 D' F2 R2 U F2 D' F2 D
D Ex#1 D2 R' F2 R2 D2 R D2 B2 L' U' B U2 F2 U' B F U' R' D
D Ex#2 B D' B2 L2 F L' F2 U' L B D' R2 U' L2 F2 B2 U F2 L2 D'
E #1 R2 D2 R2 F U2 R2 B' F2 U2 R F' D L' F L' U F2 D
E #2 U' F2 D L2 B2 L2 R2 U' L2 R' F2 D F U2 B D' B2 D2 R' U
E #3 R U2 F2 L B2 R F2 L' D2 L2 U' L2 U2 F' U L' F2 L2 D' L'
E #4 L R U2 L2 U2 B2 F2 R D L2 B' D' L U2 B2 D L' B' D
E #5 D F2 L2 R2 D R2 F2 U L B L2 F2 R' F' D U2 L2 F' L2
E Ex#1 L2 R2 D2 F L2 U2 F' U2 B' L B2 L B F U R2 U F L2
E Ex#2 U' R2 F U R D' R2 U2 F' U L' D' R2 U2 L2 F2 R2 U' B2 D2
  ルービックキューブ   2回戦
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 F' L B' R' U' B2 D2 R2 B' R D' R2 F2 B' R2 F B D2 B'
A #2 R L2 F R2 U' B L B D' F U' B2 U2 B2 U' L2 B2 R2 F2 D
A #3 B' R2 B R2 F L2 D2 F' R' B F' R' U2 B' L2 D L R2 D2
A #4 B D2 L2 D2 L2 B' U2 F2 D' L2 F R2 U' L' R B2 F'
A #5 B2 D L2 U' F2 L2 R2 D' U2 L D U R B L D2 L F U2 R'
A Ex#1 L F' D2 L F2 U' F' B' L D' F2 R2 B2 R D2 F2 L B2 L F2
A Ex#2 U2 R' F2 U2 L' R2 U2 R' F2 U' B2 D' R2 B' R2 B R F' U' L2
B #1 L2 F' U2 B' R2 U2 B2 D2 B L' B F2 L' U F' R U' B' L2 R'
B #2 L2 F D2 B2 L2 B' F2 L2 D U L2 R' B L D R F' L' U'
B #3 D2 B R2 F' U2 F U2 L2 U2 L2 U R2 D' B' L R' F L' F2 L'
B #4 L2 B2 D2 B2 F2 L' R2 D2 B D' F L2 D' F' D L R' D2 F
B #5 F' U' L' U2 F2 L U D' F' D' B2 L B2 U2 F2 U2 L' U2 F2
B Ex#1 B R' L2 F L' B' D2 B D' F' R2 U2 B U2 F' B2 R2 B' L2 D2
B Ex#2 D' R' F' L' U' L' D B' U2 F D' R2 D2 R2 F2 U2 B' R2 F2 U2
  ルービックキューブ   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 B' D2 L2 F R2 F L2 D2 B2 U B' U2 B2 F2 L U' F2 R' F2
A #2 F' R2 B2 R2 D2 B2 F' L F L' R2 D' L R2 B R' B2 F
A #3 L' B2 U2 F2 L' U2 L2 R B' R F' L U' B' D2 R' F L' B
A #4 D' L2 R2 B2 D' B2 D R2 B2 D' U2 R' U L D B' U' F R' F
A #5 R2 U2 B' F2 R2 B2 F U2 L' U2 R2 B U' R F' L2 F2 L2 R
A Ex#1 B2 D F2 U' R2 D' B2 U' R2 F R D F2 D2 L2 R2 B L2 B'
A Ex#2 U F2 D' B2 L U' R' U2 D2 F' D' L' F2 R' L2 F2 L2
  2x2x2キューブ   1回戦
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 R' U F U2 R2 U2 R' U2 R F' R
A #2 R U' R2 U R' U F U' F2 R U2
A #3 U R F' U' R2 F R U' R2 U' R2
A #4 R' F R2 F U' F' U2 F' U2 R U
A #5 R' U F' R2 F' U' R U' R U' R'
A Ex#1 R' F U' R2 U' F U' R F' U' R
A Ex#2 U F2 U2 R2 U' R2 U' R U' R U'
B #1 U2 R' U' R' F U' R U2 R2 F' U'
B #2 U' R' U2 F R U R' F2 R U2 F'
B #3 F' U2 R2 U2 R2 F U2 F' R U' R
B #4 U F R2 F' U' R2 U2 R2 F' R' U
B #5 R' U F U2 F' R2 F' R' U2 R' F
B Ex#1 U2 R' F R2 U' F' U' R2 U' F R2
B Ex#2 R' U2 F' U' R2 U2 R2 U' R2 U' R
C #1 R' F' U' R2 U2 R2 U' F U2 F2 U2
C #2 U' R U' R' U' R' F2 U2 F U' F
C #3 R U' R2 U' R2 F U' F R2 F' U'
C #4 U' R' F U2 R U' R U' R' F R2
C #5 U R' U' F2 R U2 R F U2 F U'
C Ex#1 U R F' U2 R' U' R U' R' U2 R
C Ex#2 R' U' R U2 R' F' U2 R U' R U'
  2x2x2キューブ   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 U' R2 U2 R2 U' R' U R' F R2 U2
A #2 U2 R' F' U' R2 U' R' U2 F2 R U
A #3 U F R U2 R F' R2 U' R U' R'
A #4 F R U R2 U F U' R2 U' R2 U'
A #5 U' R' F' R U' R' F U' F' R2 U2
A Ex#1 U2 R' U' F' U' R U R U' R U'
A Ex#2 R' U' R' F U2 F' R2 U' R' U R'
  4x4x4キューブ   複合1回戦
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 D2 R2 U' F2 U' F2 B2 D F2 L2 F2 R' U B2 D2 B' D' L' F D' F2 Fw2 L2 Uw2 D L Fw2 D Fw2 U2 R' U R U Fw' L2 Fw B2 F Rw' B2 Uw' Rw' L B' Rw
A #2 R2 D2 R2 F2 U2 F2 D' F2 U R D U' B R' L2 B2 D R F L Fw2 D Rw2 F2 D Rw2 Uw2 B' U' Rw2 B2 U Rw R' D2 B' R2 Fw D2 Fw' Uw' B Uw' F' D2
A #3 U' F2 D' F2 U' R2 F L U B' D R2 D B2 U' B2 D U2 L2 D2 Uw2 B' D2 B2 Uw2 D2 R' Fw2 Rw2 B' L F' R2 Uw' R' F U2 Rw2 Uw Fw' Rw' D2 Fw2 F2 U2 R
A #4 R2 D F2 U' L2 D L2 F2 B2 U L' F B R D R' B R' F2 U' Rw2 D B' Uw2 R2 U B U' Rw2 D B U Rw B' Rw2 Uw2 U L2 F' Fw D Rw Fw2 F D2
A #5 R D2 F2 R D2 L' B' U D' B U2 L B2 L' F2 L U2 R' F2 U2 R2 Rw2 F Uw2 R U2 R2 Uw2 F L' Uw2 L' B2 Uw' R U B Rw2 F2 Rw' Uw Fw' U Rw2 Fw R
A Ex#1 F' R2 F U2 R2 U2 F' R2 B2 L D2 B' L' U B2 R' U2 B Uw2 L Fw2 L' D' Fw2 U2 Rw2 D2 L' R Fw' L2 Uw2 U B' R2 Fw' Uw' Fw' Rw' R D2 B'
A Ex#2 B' D' R F U2 L' B' D' R' U2 R2 L2 B D2 B2 D2 R2 U2 R2 F Rw2 Uw2 U Fw2 U F2 R' L U F2 R L2 Uw2 Fw U B' R2 L' Uw' Fw2 F Rw' Fw Rw2 D2
B #1 D2 F2 L' B2 R L F2 R U2 B R U2 R2 B L' D F D L2 Uw2 Fw2 F L D2 Fw2 Rw2 L' F' L2 R2 Fw2 B Uw' B2 U' R Uw Fw' Rw D2 Fw' Uw2 R2 B2
B #2 U2 D2 L2 B' L2 F2 U2 L2 B' L' R' B' D B' U F' L D' R2 Rw2 Uw2 D B' Rw2 Fw2 F' U2 B D L2 U2 Rw' Fw2 Rw L' U2 D2 Fw L Fw D L' Uw'
B #3 D2 F2 L D2 L2 D2 L2 U B2 D' U L U F' D R D' Fw2 L' Uw2 Fw2 D' L' D2 F2 R U B2 Fw Rw2 F U2 L2 D2 Uw' Rw' R2 Fw' Rw2 F D'
B #4 B2 U F2 U2 F2 R2 U F2 R2 U2 B R' L B U2 L2 U F' R' U2 Fw2 D' Fw2 L2 D Fw2 U2 F2 Rw2 R' Fw' U Rw2 U' R' L2 Uw F' R Fw' Rw' F' D'
B #5 R U2 B R2 B2 D U F D L B2 L2 D2 F2 L2 B R2 D2 B' L2 Uw2 Fw2 L' F' B2 R Fw2 R D2 Fw2 R2 B' Uw' Rw2 U B Rw2 R' F2 Rw' B2 D Fw' Rw' R2
B Ex#1 F2 L D' B F2 L D B2 F' R D2 B2 R2 D R2 D F2 D' F2 L2 B2 Fw2 U R' D2 B2 R D Rw2 Uw2 D Fw R' U2 L' B' F R Rw D2 Rw Uw2 Fw' D Rw
B Ex#2 R2 F2 U2 F2 D2 L' B2 R L' F R' L' D2 F2 U' D' B L' U2 B' Uw2 L B' F' Uw2 F' B2 Uw2 R F L' R2 Uw B Rw2 Uw B' L2 Fw U2 Rw Fw R' F2 B
C #1 B' R2 U F2 D2 B R D F2 L F2 B L2 F2 L2 D2 B D2 R2 F' Rw2 Fw2 D' B D L2 U' Rw2 U' B' Rw2 B2 U' Rw F R' U' Rw2 Fw2 Rw Fw D' R2 U Fw'
C #2 B U2 L2 R' D R F' U' L' F U2 L B2 U2 L' U2 L2 U2 L' U2 L Uw2 B L Fw2 R Uw2 F2 L2 B L F2 Uw' B D2 R' Fw2 U B' Rw D2 U Rw' D' Fw L'
C #3 F2 D B2 U' F2 R2 D R2 B2 D' L F' U' L2 U' F B D2 B U' Fw2 Rw2 F2 R' D2 Fw2 R D2 Fw2 D' Fw2 D' Fw B D R2 F Rw L' Uw B2 Uw2 D' L
C #4 L2 D2 B2 L2 D2 B L2 B U2 B' L2 D R2 D B' R' D F2 D2 F' Uw2 Fw2 L' R B' Uw2 Fw2 R' B2 Rw2 F L Uw R2 B2 L' B R Fw' U' Rw Fw Rw' B' R'
C #5 B' U R' U2 B2 D2 F L' D' F2 U2 F2 R' F2 U2 R2 D2 L R2 D2 Uw2 B R2 U2 Fw2 Rw2 L' U2 F' Rw2 R D2 B U' L' Uw Fw2 Uw Rw' Uw2 F2 Rw' L Fw' Uw
C Ex#1 L' D2 R2 U2 R D2 L' U2 L' B L U2 F' L' U2 R F' L U' F' Uw2 L2 Fw2 U2 L D' Fw2 Rw2 R' D' B2 D2 Fw U' R2 D2 L2 Uw Rw' D' R Fw R' L'
C Ex#2 F2 D2 R F2 L2 B2 D2 R F2 U2 D' L' U R B F' L B' L2 F2 Uw2 F Rw2 B2 Rw2 D Rw2 B' U' Rw2 U Rw2 Uw2 R' U' Rw' D2 Rw' L' Uw L' F2 Uw Rw2 Fw Uw
  4x4x4キューブ   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 U2 L' U2 R L B2 R2 L' D2 U R F2 D' U' F R F2 R' L2 Rw2 Uw2 L U L Fw2 D U' F2 L U' B2 Fw Uw2 B L B R' Uw' F2 U Rw' Uw Fw B
A #2 U2 R' U2 L' B2 L' U2 R' U' B2 U F' R2 B' U' L' F' L2 R' Uw2 F' L' Uw2 D2 U2 Fw2 R' D2 L2 B Uw2 L' U' F2 Uw L F Fw U2 Rw F' L' Uw2 L'
A #3 F2 U' R2 B2 D F2 R2 U' R2 B2 U B R D R2 D2 U' L F2 L2 U' Fw2 R Fw2 U' R2 B2 Uw2 Fw2 F2 L2 D U2 Fw' D' Fw' U2 R' Fw' Uw Fw F' Uw Fw' R D2
A #4 U R2 U B2 U' L2 U2 L2 U' R2 U' F D' B R' F D' F2 B' D2 U2 Rw2 D Fw2 R2 L U Fw2 L F2 D B2 R U' Fw' L' U2 Fw2 F2 B' Uw F' Uw Rw U Fw'
A #5 B F D2 L2 D L2 D F R B2 U' D2 L2 F2 D B2 U L2 B2 D Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 R' D' Fw2 L Fw2 L' D2 Fw2 F2 L2 Fw' U2 Fw U' D' L2 Rw Uw' Rw2 Fw' Uw2 R' D'
A Ex#1 L B2 D2 U2 R2 U2 B2 L F2 R2 U2 F D R' B' D2 B' R L2 B Rw2 Uw2 R' Uw2 B D2 B' R' F D2 B' D2 Uw' U' L Uw' R B Rw Fw2 Rw' Fw' L2 Uw B'
A Ex#2 B2 R2 U D2 L2 F2 U' F2 B2 U B2 L U' R2 U2 B D' R' D2 F' Rw2 U' Fw2 Uw2 R2 B' Uw2 F' D U' L2 F' U2 Rw D' Fw2 R F' L' Uw Rw L Fw2 Rw' Fw Rw'
  5x5x5キューブ   1回戦
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 Rw2 U' D' R Bw2 B2 Lw' Uw F Rw' D2 Dw' U2 Uw F Rw Bw Dw2 Lw2 Uw' Fw' Uw D' Dw2 F' Fw2 D2 B Rw' D' F2 B2 R' Uw' B' U2 F Fw' Dw2 Rw2 Bw2 Fw R' U R2 U2 L' D Uw' Lw F' Bw Fw' Uw' U B2 Rw2 Fw' B' Rw2
A #2 Rw2 D Fw2 Uw2 L' R' Rw2 B Bw Dw2 Bw U' L' Dw' L Uw2 Rw2 Lw Uw Rw D2 B R2 Lw' F2 L2 Fw D Bw2 R Dw B' Lw2 Bw Rw Dw B' D L B' U' D Uw2 Dw Lw' Dw' L' Uw2 D2 L2 Uw2 Rw2 F2 L2 Bw Dw Fw2 D2 B' Bw2
A #3 U' B Fw' Uw2 R' Uw' B F' Uw U' Lw Uw' D Dw2 Bw' L D Fw2 L Bw' D' Lw Uw2 L' Uw U2 Rw2 F Fw' D' L Rw' Bw Uw' D Fw' Bw' D2 Fw2 L2 F Rw' Fw2 R' B2 Rw F2 Lw L2 B Rw' D2 U' L B' Lw2 B L' F' Bw2
A #4 U Fw' B' Bw2 Rw2 Bw2 Dw' Uw' Rw Lw2 L' U2 Fw U F Dw2 U B' Bw U2 Fw' Lw' Uw' L Rw' Lw' F2 Uw' U2 Lw' Fw2 R2 Fw' B Rw2 R2 Dw2 U2 Lw' R' L2 Fw2 U' B2 Dw' Rw2 R B' Lw' U' Rw2 Uw2 U F B Bw D U' Dw B
A #5 B2 D2 Bw2 U2 F2 Bw' B' Rw2 Lw L Uw2 B' D2 F Uw Lw Dw F2 Rw' U Dw' B L2 F B2 Rw U2 F Lw Fw Dw2 Rw L' R F R' Fw R2 F' L2 Rw R2 B' Uw U2 B2 Fw' Dw R L2 F2 Lw Rw2 D Uw F Rw2 Uw Fw2 Bw'
A Ex#1 Lw' Bw2 F2 R2 Lw Dw B Fw F L Lw' B Fw2 Uw2 B2 Dw2 Bw' L R' Bw2 Fw' Uw' L2 Rw2 D Rw2 Fw B' Rw Bw' Uw Lw Dw Uw F2 L2 Fw U L2 Dw B' Uw B' Uw2 Bw Fw' Rw' F2 R Fw R' Rw2 F Dw' D2 Bw2 Rw' B2 Bw D'
A Ex#2 Uw2 F2 D2 B2 Dw Fw2 R' Lw Fw2 Rw' Lw' L' B' Fw' Rw' Uw Lw2 D' L' Lw' B2 Bw Dw' Lw' Bw2 Dw2 F Fw' L2 Uw2 Fw R2 Bw2 D Fw' R2 Bw R2 Rw2 Lw2 Uw2 Fw' F2 Lw2 R' Bw2 D' Uw' B2 Rw Uw' Dw2 Bw2 Rw' Lw' R Bw' L2 Lw' Bw'
B #1 Uw' Rw R2 L' Fw2 R' F' Uw Fw' Lw2 D2 Rw' D2 Uw' Bw2 F2 Rw' F2 D2 Fw' Dw' Lw Uw' D' Bw2 D2 Fw' R2 Uw2 Lw2 Uw2 U B2 Lw' Bw Fw L' Fw Uw' Bw Fw' F2 R2 Fw R2 Dw L Uw2 D2 L' D' Uw2 B2 D' Uw2 Rw2 D Dw F L2
B #2 Uw' L2 Uw2 Rw2 F D' F D U' L2 F2 D2 Uw' Lw' Rw2 Bw' Fw' Dw2 Bw2 Lw U2 L2 F' D2 U Dw L Bw2 R U Dw' L2 Dw2 Fw2 U' D L2 R Bw2 Uw2 D Rw B2 U' Bw2 D Lw' U B2 Dw D2 R Dw2 B Rw2 Lw' Uw Fw L Fw
B #3 Bw' Rw R F2 Bw' U' Uw' F' Dw2 F R' U2 Fw' Bw2 Uw2 Fw2 L' Lw B2 Bw2 Uw2 Lw' B2 Uw L' Bw Lw Dw' Bw' Uw' L B R2 Lw' L U' Fw2 U Rw2 Fw2 F2 Bw2 Rw Bw' D R L2 Lw U B2 L D' Dw2 L2 B2 Rw R' B' F Fw
B #4 Lw D' B2 Bw' D2 Bw' Dw2 U2 R' L' Dw' Uw' Fw2 Lw2 Uw' Rw' B Lw2 F' Lw' L Uw2 B' Rw' Uw2 B L F2 Uw' Dw2 Fw2 D' R F2 B' L Fw B' Lw D Bw2 Dw2 D' F Fw' U2 Rw2 Dw2 L' D2 R2 Uw2 Fw2 Bw' L2 B R2 Lw2 B' U
B #5 U' F Rw Uw D Rw' D2 R' U B Uw2 D2 Fw' R2 Rw D L2 R2 Fw' U2 Uw2 Dw B U2 R' L' Uw F' Uw Rw2 B L R' Uw' Lw F2 Fw' Lw2 Dw Uw' D' F2 U2 D2 Rw2 U2 B' Rw Uw2 Dw' F' B2 Dw U' Lw' Bw2 Uw Dw Rw2 Lw'
B Ex#1 Rw2 Uw' Lw' Uw' D2 F Dw' Lw D' Dw Uw2 Rw' Lw2 Uw2 Rw R Dw2 Bw2 Dw Rw2 Bw2 Uw2 D2 Rw Lw2 U' Bw2 D B2 F Dw' Fw Rw2 Uw' Dw' Bw2 Lw2 Bw R' Uw2 R Lw F2 Fw Bw' Rw' Uw D' Rw' Dw Rw2 Bw2 Dw' B2 Lw2 B' Fw' Lw' B2 R2
B Ex#2 Uw' Dw' D F' Uw' D' Bw2 Dw Lw R' L' Bw U' Dw B' Uw Rw2 R' Dw Bw U2 Lw Rw B2 Fw Rw2 F2 Rw' U R2 B' Bw Dw' B R B2 Fw' R U2 Uw D Fw' Rw F2 Fw2 R2 Fw L Uw2 Bw Dw R U' D' Dw Uw' Fw' B D' Fw
  5x5x5キューブ   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 Rw' L B U F' Uw B' U2 Fw' Dw' U Bw' L D2 Fw2 R Bw' Lw Rw Fw L' Rw' Lw Dw2 L Lw' F2 Fw' Uw2 Fw2 D Lw2 R' Rw Uw' U2 Lw2 Uw F2 Bw D' Uw' L' Rw2 Bw' F Fw D2 Uw' F' Dw Fw R Fw2 R2 Dw U Fw Bw Dw'
A #2 D Rw B2 Uw' Dw Rw Fw Lw Dw' F Dw Fw Bw2 U' Dw2 F D2 U2 Fw Bw Uw Bw2 U2 F Fw2 Uw2 Fw2 B' Rw2 Bw2 Fw' Uw' B2 Fw Bw2 U' Uw Dw Bw U2 Bw2 D' Lw Rw Uw' U' Dw' Fw' F' L Rw Uw2 Bw' U Rw' L' D' Dw U' L'
A #3 Rw2 Uw2 Lw L' R Fw U Fw U Fw' B2 Dw2 R' B' R2 Uw R' Dw2 U' Uw2 B F2 Rw D L2 Bw2 F2 Uw F R' Dw B U R Uw U' L U' R F' Lw' Dw' F2 Rw' Lw D2 Dw' L R2 Bw' Fw2 Uw' R' Uw Bw2 R2 Uw2 Dw' L2 Rw
A #4 L2 Lw Dw2 B Fw' Rw2 U2 Rw2 U Bw' D Rw2 B Rw L D2 Uw2 Rw' F Rw R' Fw' Dw' B Lw L' R2 Dw' Fw2 Rw2 L2 D2 Bw' U' Uw' B Bw2 U' Uw' Dw F2 D R2 U Fw' R B' Dw' U2 F2 Lw Uw' B R Uw2 R2 Rw2 Dw Rw2 Fw2
A #5 B' R' B D Bw Dw2 B2 Dw2 Bw Rw B U' R' B R' D' R2 Bw L' B' Rw R' L' F2 L' Dw' D' B2 R' Lw' D U2 R Uw' Bw L' F L' R' Rw' Fw L Fw' B D R' L Uw' Rw Dw Rw2 L' Lw2 Dw' R D2 Fw D' B2 Lw
A Ex#1 R D Uw Lw D' Dw' Rw2 L' Uw2 F2 Fw' L2 D2 F2 Rw2 Bw' Dw' R' Uw B2 Bw' Rw2 L U2 Rw2 Fw2 F2 U' Bw2 U L' D2 Dw2 L U R2 Uw' Rw Lw2 B' U' F' L Uw Rw2 B' F Dw B' U' Uw2 Lw2 Rw' Bw R Fw B Dw Fw Rw
A Ex#2 Rw2 L2 F' Lw' Uw' U Lw Bw' U' Fw' Rw' Bw2 U2 R' Rw2 U' Bw Dw U R2 Lw' Fw2 F B' Lw Fw' Rw Uw U Rw2 U Fw' F2 Bw2 Uw2 Fw2 B2 L2 Dw2 Rw Uw' B' Lw Uw2 F' L' Rw2 Uw2 Bw Rw B2 Rw F2 Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 Bw2 Dw' D2 Uw'
  6x6x6キューブ   複合決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 3Rw Lw L2 Bw' 3Fw' Fw Uw' Bw F Fw' 3Rw2 Fw2 Rw' D Rw Uw' R' Bw Rw2 R' Dw Bw2 F' 3Uw U2 3Fw2 3Rw 3Uw2 U 3Fw Bw2 F2 L 3Rw Bw' 3Fw' Uw2 U2 Bw L2 Dw F R U' 3Fw2 Lw' U2 L2 Dw' 3Rw' Dw2 B2 3Rw Fw' L' 3Fw' R2 D2 B R' Dw R Fw2 B' U' 3Fw' Rw R U' B' Bw' R2 Uw2 Bw2 Uw2 B' R' D Bw 3Rw'
A #2 L' R Bw2 Rw' Dw2 R Lw2 3Fw2 Bw' F2 Lw2 B2 F' R L2 D 3Fw Dw2 3Uw Bw2 B2 Fw 3Uw' B' R' Dw2 3Uw2 Lw' R' U' R' Bw R Lw' U2 L' 3Uw2 3Rw2 Dw 3Fw' 3Rw2 Dw2 3Fw B Bw R U2 D R2 D' Lw' Fw R Lw B Uw' 3Uw2 Bw 3Fw2 L' D2 R' Bw2 Dw Uw B Fw 3Uw' D 3Fw' Rw2 Bw B2 Lw 3Uw' Uw2 3Fw2 D2 Dw' U'
A #3 3Uw Uw D' Dw Lw2 R Bw2 F2 U Uw' Rw' Bw2 3Rw' 3Fw2 3Uw' 3Rw2 Bw' 3Fw' B' L 3Uw F' Bw B' 3Uw' D2 3Rw' 3Fw Rw F' R L' Fw2 U' 3Fw2 F2 L2 B Fw' D2 Uw 3Fw' Bw B D2 Fw Lw' 3Uw2 Rw2 D 3Fw D' Bw B' Uw' Bw 3Rw2 Rw L2 F' Lw Rw' 3Fw2 Bw2 R Rw' Dw Lw2 Rw2 3Fw Bw F' B' U Dw2 F2 3Fw L' Rw2 R'
A Ex#1 Lw2 B2 R' 3Rw' Bw Uw 3Fw U' Fw B2 3Rw' U' Bw' R Uw2 U2 3Fw2 Uw' F Rw R' Lw' Fw' L' Uw L2 3Fw2 D U2 Rw2 R2 D 3Rw' D' Fw F2 B2 Bw' R' B' Bw 3Fw' 3Uw2 Uw U Bw Uw2 3Rw' Fw Dw2 3Uw' D' B2 L' B F Bw' Fw Dw 3Fw U Fw' U' Fw 3Uw U2 L' 3Fw Fw' Bw' U' Uw' 3Fw Uw2 Rw' L' Bw' Lw' Rw B
A Ex#2 U2 3Fw' Bw2 Rw' 3Fw' B' D2 3Uw L D' Dw2 Fw2 Uw' F' D' 3Uw 3Fw' U 3Fw' Dw B Bw' U2 R Uw' L 3Fw' L' F Rw U' 3Uw D2 Rw Dw Lw 3Uw' Bw2 Lw B' 3Fw2 Bw L2 3Rw Uw2 Dw U' R Dw F U' Bw Rw2 Fw2 3Fw Rw' D 3Fw2 D2 3Fw2 Rw2 3Uw Uw2 Dw' Lw' F Dw U D Bw' L Fw2 R L2 3Fw Dw' Lw' D2 L' R
  7x7x7キューブ   複合決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 U' 3Lw2 3Fw2 R2 3Dw' Dw2 3Lw B2 L 3Lw U' D2 Rw F2 3Fw' Dw' Uw2 D' B Rw Bw' F' Fw Lw' 3Bw' Rw2 3Lw2 3Bw2 D U2 Rw Uw 3Lw2 Fw' B2 Lw' 3Rw2 Rw' Fw2 R' B' 3Lw' Lw R' Uw Bw' Uw R2 3Lw L D' Uw' 3Uw 3Bw2 Uw2 Lw2 Uw2 F' Dw' Uw F' L' Fw' Lw2 B2 3Bw R Dw' F Bw' Lw R' U' Bw' B' 3Fw D2 Fw' 3Uw2 R 3Rw2 Lw2 3Uw' Rw' Dw' 3Lw' 3Rw' Rw2 B2 3Dw 3Uw2 U2 3Rw' 3Fw' 3Bw F2 3Lw' L Lw' Fw2
A #2 Fw B' R2 B2 Bw2 3Fw U' Lw' 3Uw2 3Bw 3Rw R2 Lw 3Fw2 Fw B' Rw' 3Fw' L2 Lw Bw Fw 3Lw Lw B2 Rw' Uw Dw' 3Dw2 Fw2 U2 3Rw Lw Dw' 3Uw' Rw2 3Lw' Lw' Fw' Uw F D' Uw' Fw' Bw B D 3Bw2 3Uw Fw2 3Rw2 R D Fw2 Bw2 3Fw2 B2 3Rw2 3Fw R2 F 3Uw D' 3Rw Dw2 3Rw' R' Uw' L2 Fw' 3Uw2 L2 R Fw' L' Dw B' R' Fw' 3Dw2 Bw' 3Bw' F' L' Rw' F' Rw2 D' R' Uw' D 3Fw D' Dw2 L U' B Dw' U2 Bw'
A #3 D2 Dw 3Lw2 Lw2 Fw' 3Lw' U Lw2 3Bw' Dw' 3Rw Fw' Uw F 3Bw2 D U' 3Bw' L Dw2 F B Fw' Lw' U' B2 Bw' 3Dw2 3Bw 3Dw Bw2 D' 3Bw2 F2 Lw2 D2 3Dw2 Rw2 D Lw' 3Dw' Lw Rw' U Bw 3Bw' B2 Dw Lw' D2 3Dw2 B' L Fw 3Rw B2 3Dw' 3Rw' 3Lw' Rw 3Uw2 Bw R' Uw2 Fw' Dw R Rw' 3Fw' R' 3Lw2 3Fw2 Uw2 F' D' F' U' Rw' Dw2 D 3Rw' U 3Uw' Lw2 3Rw' 3Bw2 Dw R2 Bw B' Fw2 3Uw Dw' 3Lw2 D' U 3Bw2 Uw' Dw L2
A Ex#1 3Bw' 3Uw' 3Rw' Bw' Uw2 3Uw2 F2 Lw' 3Bw2 Uw' U2 Rw2 3Lw2 Uw 3Lw' Fw B2 R2 3Dw' 3Fw2 Rw' 3Uw Rw' 3Bw2 3Dw 3Uw2 Lw' 3Fw L' Bw' Rw2 Fw' F R2 3Lw B' Fw' Lw2 3Uw' B 3Rw' Lw' B' 3Rw' Rw Fw D R2 Bw Rw' Uw2 3Uw2 Lw' 3Dw2 Fw' 3Rw2 D Rw' B L R' D2 3Bw2 D' L2 Bw2 3Rw B Dw Lw' F' Fw' Bw 3Lw' Uw2 F2 3Rw' Uw' Dw2 3Lw' Rw2 Uw U' 3Bw U Uw Rw F' 3Bw' Fw2 3Dw2 Lw L Uw' B' F' Dw' L' 3Lw' F
A Ex#2 Rw' Fw L 3Uw' 3Bw2 R2 Bw' Fw' F 3Uw' Fw Rw' F' Bw2 D2 Dw 3Dw' R' 3Dw F2 D2 Bw2 Fw 3Rw2 3Uw2 B Fw 3Rw' F' B' Dw2 Rw' U2 B' R2 F2 3Fw 3Bw2 Lw R' Dw' Rw' 3Dw' U2 L2 D' Lw' 3Lw' L2 Uw2 Fw L2 Bw2 Rw R' 3Rw U 3Rw' 3Fw2 Fw' Dw' L Dw' 3Uw2 3Dw Uw' Bw' D Bw2 L' Uw2 L' R 3Uw2 3Fw 3Rw' 3Lw D' Lw2 Rw2 Bw U2 3Lw Bw2 3Dw' D' U2 3Uw' Dw 3Rw 3Uw' 3Lw2 Dw2 Bw D L' Uw2 3Lw2 Lw Rw'
  3x3x3目隠し   1回戦
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 R2 D U B2 D B2 F2 D L' B2 R F D L2 R' U F2 D2 F' R' Fw' Uw'
A #2 L2 B2 U' R2 D2 B2 D F2 R' D L F D L' D2 U2 B2 D2 R D Rw2 Uw'
A #3 B2 R B2 L' D2 R2 B2 R D2 L' B L U L2 D' B2 D' R' B2 D Rw' Uw2
A Ex#1 D2 L' U2 R' U2 B2 R' F2 L' U L2 D' U' L2 B' U2 R2 B D' U' Rw
A Ex#2 F D2 L2 F U2 R2 B2 U2 B2 D F2 L' U L' D' B' L F2 L2 Fw Uw2
B #1 L F2 U2 B2 R' D2 L' B2 F2 U' F' R' D F L2 R2 B R D'
B #2 L2 F D2 R2 D2 B2 L2 R2 U2 F U' F2 U2 L2 R' D' B L2 R U2 Fw' Uw
B #3 D2 F2 L2 B' R2 F U2 R2 B2 R' F' D2 B' D U B' R' F' D2 Rw' Uw'
B Ex#1 F D2 R2 U2 B' L2 F2 D2 F2 D2 F R' D' U' F' D' B2 U2 B' D2 U' Rw2
B Ex#2 L2 D R2 B2 R2 B2 D' U2 L' B F D' B' D' B L U2 B2 L2 U' Rw Uw2
  3x3x3目隠し   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 L2 U' F2 U L2 U B' U B' R U L' B F2 D2 U' B' U2 Rw Uw
A #2 D' R2 U' R2 U' L2 F2 U B2 F' L' B R B2 L2 D' L U F' R' Uw2
A #3 B L2 D2 F2 L2 D2 B2 R2 F R' F D2 R U' B L' R' B2 L2 U' Fw Uw'
A Ex#1 D2 U F2 L2 D U' L2 B U F2 L' R B' U2 L R F2 D Fw' Uw
A Ex#2 L2 D R2 D' B2 D' F2 D' R' D' L B R U L D' L2 B2 U2 F' Rw' Uw2
  3x3x3最少手数   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 R' U' F U' B2 D' B2 F2 R2 D' L2 F2 L2 D' R' B' U' L F D F' U F D2 R' U' F
  3x3x3片手   複合1回戦
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 D L2 F U F R D F L' D2 F2 B2 U L2 D2 F2 R2 L2
A #2 D2 F U2 B' D2 L2 B2 F' D2 L2 R' D B2 D B' U F U' B2 U'
A #3 L' D' L' D2 F U' L D' F2 U2 F2 R' F2 L D2 R2 L D2 R'
A #4 U2 B L U F' R' U L' F' B2 R D2 L D2 L2 D2 B2 L2 F2 R'
A #5 R2 L F2 R F U D2 B R2 D B D2 R2 F U2 R2 U2 R2 B
A Ex#1 U' F R' U' R B' U' D' L' U' D' R' L2 D2 B2 L U2 D2 R2
A Ex#2 D B2 D U2 B2 U F2 L2 R2 U' L2 R B D L2 B2 D B D R
B #1 D' F' U' L U2 R' F2 R' U F' R' B R2 F' R2 U2 B' L2 F
B #2 F R2 U2 F' D2 B' L2 B' F2 U R' D' U' F' D L F D2 F R
B #3 R' F2 R2 B2 R D2 R B2 L B2 R2 U F L' D' U' L2 B2 D
B #4 F U R' L' B' U L F2 B' R' F2 B2 D' L2 D' L2 F2 L2
B #5 R' B2 D2 L' U2 L2 B2 D2 R U2 B' U L2 D2 B' R D' L' R2 U
B Ex#1 R2 F2 D2 F2 L' D2 R' B2 R' B U' B R' F2 U2 B' D' F' D2 L
B Ex#2 F2 L F R2 F2 B2 U' D' F U R2 F D2 F' R2 B2 R2 L2 B
  3x3x3片手   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 F2 L B' U2 D' B L D2 B' R2 F U2 B2 R2 D R2 U L2 D'
A #2 R' D2 L F2 U2 F2 R U2 R' B2 R2 F' U2 R U2 L' D F' U'
A #3 R2 D B2 D F2 R2 U' R2 F2 L2 U2 R' D2 B' F' D R B2 U' B
A #4 U B' R2 F' B L' F D R D L D2 R U2 L U2 R' D2 R'
A #5 D2 U2 R B2 L U2 F2 U2 L2 B L2 B D2 L' U B' F' R D' R2
A Ex#1 L F2 U2 R B2 D2 F2 R' D B2 F L' B' D U' F2 L B' R'
A Ex#2 R2 D' B2 L2 U2 F2 R2 F2 D' R2 B' U R2 B2 U2 L' U F' U2 L R'
  3x3x3足   複合決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 B2 D2 L' F2 D2 B2 F2 L' F2 D U' B' L' D2 B2 R' B' F2 U2
A #2 U F D' R' U R L D R D2 R B L2 D2 F' U2 F2 R2 B L2
A #3 F2 L U2 L' U2 F2 L U2 L B2 U L' B2 D B' R2 F' L' B R' D
A #4 R2 F2 U2 F D2 F D2 U2 L2 F2 D2 L' D R2 B U' B2 L R' D' F
A #5 B' R2 B' U2 L2 D2 B' R2 F' R2 F' L' B F U2 L' D B2 D' B
A Ex#1 F2 R2 D2 U2 F L2 F D2 L2 F2 L' R2 F' U L2 R' B2 U' B L
A Ex#2 D2 B D2 B U2 F' U2 F' R2 B D U' B' U' F D' R' U' B
  ルービッククロック   複合決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 UR0+ DR4+ DL1- UL0+ U1+ R3- D2+ L3- ALL5+ y2 U4+ R5+ D5+ L1- ALL0+ UL
A #2 UR3+ DR1+ DL5+ UL3- U2- R1- D2- L3- ALL1- y2 U2- R0+ D4- L0+ ALL5- UR DL UL
A #3 UR4+ DR1- DL1+ UL1+ U3+ R1+ D6+ L4- ALL4- y2 U3+ R5- D4- L3+ ALL0+ DR DL UL
A #4 UR5- DR0+ DL4- UL5+ U5+ R1- D6+ L2+ ALL4- y2 U5+ R6+ D4- L5- ALL0+ DL UL
A #5 UR5- DR2- DL2- UL6+ U3- R3- D6+ L0+ ALL2+ y2 U4- R2- D4- L3+ ALL4+ UR DL UL
A Ex#1 UR6+ DR1+ DL1- UL4+ U1+ R6+ D3+ L4- ALL3- y2 U2+ R3- D0+ L0+ ALL2+ DR DL
A Ex#2 UR5- DR2+ DL4- UL1- U2- R6+ D4+ L1+ ALL3- y2 U3+ R2+ D3+ L2- ALL2- UR DL
  メガミンクス   複合決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A #2 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A #3 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A #4 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A #5 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A Ex#1 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A Ex#2 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
  ピラミンクス   1回戦
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 R' B' U R' B U B U L U B' l r'
A #2 U' R' U' L' R U' B L R' B' R' u' l r' b
A #3 U' B L' R' L U' R' U' L B' U u' l' r' b'
A #4 U B' R' B L' R B' R' U' B L' l r
A #5 U B U' L' R L U' R' L U L' u l'
A Ex#1 U R' L U R L R B' U' R' L' l' r b'
A Ex#2 U' B' U' L B L U' B U' R' L l' r' b
B #1 U' L B' L' U' R U L' R' B' R' u l r'
B #2 R' B R L R L' U R B' R' U' u l'
B #3 R B' R U R' U R B' R U R u b
B #4 R U B' R' U' L' B U' L R' B' r b
B #5 R' L' R' U' L B U L' B L' U u l' b
B Ex#1 U' B L' R L' U B U' R' U R u l r
B Ex#2 B L' U B' L R' B' L U B' R u r b
  ピラミンクス   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 B' R' L U' R U R B R' B L u' r b
A #2 U L U B' L U' L' B' R' L' U' u l' b'
A #3 R' B R' U B' L R' L B' L' R u' r' b'
A #4 U' R L U' R' L' R' B' U R B' u' l
A #5 U' L' B' R' B R B' R U' L R u l r' b
A Ex#1 U' B R' L U' B' R B R' L' U r'
A Ex#2 B U' L' B' R' U R' U' R' L' U u' l' r'
  スキューブ   1回戦
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 U L B L' U' R' L' U L B R
A #2 B U B' R' U B' L' B' R' U B'
A #3 R B L' U B U L' R' U' R L'
A #4 L R B L' U B U L U' R B'
A #5 R L B U' R' B' L R' B R' L'
A Ex#1 B L R' L R' U' B L' R' B U'
A Ex#2 R U L' R' U L' B U' R L' U'
  スキューブ   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 R B U' L U B L' R' L U' R'
A #2 U B R' B U L U R B' R L'
A #3 B L B U' R B' R U L R' B
A #4 B L' R' U' B L' B' R U' R L
A #5 R U R B R U B L' B L U'
A Ex#1 L R B L R' L' B' L' R' U R
A Ex#2 L R B L U L' B' R' L' B R
  スクエア1   複合1回戦
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 (0,5) / (0,3) / (1,1) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (0,-4) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-4) / (-4,-2) / (-4,0) / (0,-4) / (1,-2)
A #2 (-3,5) / (-5,4) / (-4,-3) / (3,0) / (-5,-4) / (3,-2) / (0,-5) / (-3,-4)
A #3 (3,5) / (-2,-5) / (-3,0) / (5,-4) / (3,0) / (-5,-3) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-3,-3) / (-3,-2)
A #4 (-5,0) / (-3,6) / (5,2) / (6,-3) / (-2,-3) / (-3,0) / (5,0) / (-2,0) / (6,-2) / (-4,-3) / (5,-2) / (1,0)
A #5 (-5,0) / (3,-3) / (-4,-1) / (-3,0) / (6,-3) / (3,-2) / (-3,0) / (-2,-1) / (-4,0) / (2,-2) / (0,-5) / (6,0) /
A Ex#1 (-2,3) / (-3,0) / (0,3) / (-1,-1) / (6,-2) / (6,-3) / (-3,0) / (-3,-1) / (0,-4) / (-2,0) / (-3,-2) / (0,-2) /
A Ex#2 (-5,0) / (5,-1) / (0,-3) / (4,-5) / (2,-4) / (-2,-3) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (2,0) / (-4,0) / (-5,0)
  スクエア1   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 (-5,-3) / (2,-1) / (-5,-5) / (-3,0) / (2,-4) / (-2,0) / (3,0) / (2,0) / (0,-5) / (0,-3)
A #2 (4,0) / (-4,5) / (-2,-5) / (-1,-4) / (0,-3) / (-3,-2) / (6,-3) / (2,-3) / (4,0) / (2,0) / (2,-2) / (4,0)
A #3 (-3,5) / (-3,0) / (-3,3) / (4,-5) / (-4,0) / (0,-3) / (4,-1) / (4,0) / (2,-2) / (-2,0) / (5,0) /
A #4 (0,-4) / (3,0) / (1,4) / (-1,-4) / (1,-5) / (-3,0) / (-4,0) / (3,0) / (-3,-4) / (4,-4) / (0,-1) / (3,0) /
A #5 (0,-4) / (-5,-2) / (-3,3) / (2,-1) / (3,-3) / (-5,0) / (-3,0) / (5,0) / (-3,-5) / (-3,-1) / (2,0) / (-5,0)
A Ex#1 (4,0) / (0,-3) / (-4,-1) / (0,-3) / (6,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (5,0) / (4,0) / (0,-3) / (-4,0) / (4,0)
A Ex#2 (0,-1) / (6,-3) / (0,-3) / (-5,-5) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (5,0) / (0,-3) / (3,-1) / (-5,0) / (3,-2) / (6,-5) /
  4x4x4目隠し   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 F' U2 D2 F' U2 B U2 D2 F L' B' R' B' R U2 B U L' D2 Rw2 B F Uw2 F' R Uw2 F L Fw2 Uw2 B L' D L Fw2 Uw' D B Rw' D' Fw' U' B2 R2 z' y'
A #2 R' U2 B2 R D2 R' F2 D2 U2 R2 D F' L2 U' R2 F' R2 D2 R' U' Fw2 R F2 R Uw2 B L Fw2 Rw2 U2 B Uw' Rw2 Uw F2 L' D2 Fw' R2 Fw' Rw R' D2 Fw x2 y2
A #3 F' R2 L2 B D2 B' L2 F' R2 B L2 U R B2 D' R F' U' R2 D2 L' Rw2 U B2 Rw2 Uw2 L2 B' Rw2 B D' B Uw2 Rw U2 F2 Rw2 R2 Fw' Uw D' Fw Uw' D F2 L x' y2
A Ex#1 U2 F2 R L U2 L2 F2 B2 L' U R F L2 U' F R2 D' B2 L Uw2 Rw2 F' U D2 B Rw2 B2 U2 Fw2 D2 R' F' Uw2 Rw Fw2 U2 Rw' Fw' Uw Fw2 U' F' R z' y2
A Ex#2 B2 U2 R2 F' L2 U2 B' D2 B' L2 R2 D L' B2 U' L' R2 F' L2 R F2 Uw2 B R2 Fw2 Rw2 F Uw2 D' Rw2 B' U2 B D' Rw' U2 Rw' R2 Fw2 B' Uw B' F' R' Uw' Fw' U x y'
  5x5x5目隠し   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 U' D2 B2 Uw2 Lw2 R L2 U Lw L F' Fw2 Uw Rw' U' F2 B Rw2 Uw B D2 Uw2 F2 Bw2 R2 Uw2 Dw' Lw' R' Fw2 Lw F2 L2 D2 R2 Rw2 Fw R L' Dw2 F2 R2 F' Bw Uw2 Dw Lw Bw L2 Uw' F' D2 L' Fw2 B D Lw' B' Rw2 B2
A #2 Dw' R' U' Dw Rw2 Bw' Dw Lw2 U2 Fw Dw Bw2 U' Fw2 U' L2 U' F2 R2 Lw' B' Uw D2 L Fw2 U' D Fw Lw' U' R2 Fw2 Lw Bw' Fw' Dw' F2 U Bw2 F' R' U Rw Dw2 Rw U2 Uw2 B D2 R Rw2 Lw2 Uw' F2 Uw2 U' Fw' D2 U L2 3Rw 3Uw
A #3 R' Bw Uw Fw R' Dw' B2 D2 F2 R U Fw2 F' Dw2 Lw D' Fw B' Uw Bw D2 Rw' Uw' Lw2 R' Uw' B Dw' Rw2 R L' D' Dw' L2 Fw' Bw F Uw' U R2 Lw2 F Rw' Bw Dw U2 B Uw' B2 Dw2 F2 B' U' D' F R Rw' L U R 3Rw'
A Ex#1 R Lw2 Fw2 Rw' B L Bw D2 Lw Bw' U2 D' Dw' Uw B2 U D2 B2 Uw' Fw2 Bw2 F2 Uw' U' Lw2 D Dw' L2 Uw' L2 Rw Bw L Rw Lw D2 R2 L Bw2 F R' D' Lw Fw2 B' Rw2 Fw2 D B' R L Rw2 Fw2 Lw L U2 Lw' Rw2 Uw2 Dw' 3Rw 3Uw2
A Ex#2 Lw R' F D2 L F B Rw2 Bw' B' Uw F' R' L2 Lw' Dw2 U D R Uw' Lw2 R Fw2 U Rw' Lw U' R' D2 Uw R2 F2 R Bw' L Fw B2 Bw' U2 F D' Dw2 Fw2 L Fw' Dw2 Bw D Rw' Uw R' Fw2 L U2 F' Uw' Lw2 L2 F L2 3Fw
  3x3x3複数目隠し   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 L2 D2 B' D2 B R2 F2 D2 B' L2 F2 D F2 D' F2 L2 F R B2 L U Rw' Uw2 U2 R2 D' R2 D B2 D2 U' F2 U' L' D2 F U' L2 U2 B L' D2 U Rw2 Uw L2 B2 F2 D2 U' L2 U' F2 U R' U' B2 U B' U2 L R' B' L D' Rw Uw2 L2 F L2 D2 F U2 B' U2 R2 U2 B R B L F D L2 U2 R2 U R' Fw R2 U2 B' U2 B2 L2 B2 R2 F2 D L' F2 R2 B R D' B' U2 F L2 Fw Uw L2 U' B2 L2 D2 R2 U' B2 L2 U' B2 R' U B2 U R U B' U2 F Rw' Uw D2 L2 D' L2 U2 L2 F R2 B' R F' R2 F U' R D' L D Fw' Uw B2 L2 D L2 D U' L2 R D' B2 L B D' L2 R2 U' F R' U2 Fw' Uw F2 L2 U2 F2 D' U' L2 B2 D' B L F2 L U' B' D2 L R D' L2 Uw2 L2 U2 B U2 B R2 F2 D B' R2 U L2 B' F D' F D L' Fw Uw R D2 U2 R D2 R U2 R D2 F R B R D' L B F' L2 R' U Fw' Uw' B2 D' R2 B2 L2 U2 B2 U' R2 D2 R B' F L U L2 R' U L' U2 D' B2 L2 U' B2 U F2 D2 R' B' R U2 F' U L' D U' F2 U' Fw F' D2 L2 B U2 F' U2 L2 U2 F' D' B R2 D' B U' R F' L' F U' Fw Uw B2 L2 U' R2 F2 R2 B2 D2 R2 D F2 L B2 F' L' B U L' U' L U' Rw2 Uw' L2 D2 U B2 L2 D L2 U' R2 D' R B2 F' R2 B2 D R D F2 D' B2 Rw Uw' U2 F' D2 R2 F L2 B' R2 F D B2 D2 U2 B' D2 L R U' F2 U' Fw Uw' B' L2 U2 L2 F2 L2 F D' B U2 R2 U2 B' R' B2 L2 B' F Rw' B' F2 D2 R2 D2 L2 B D2 B' F2 L' U' B2 R U2 B' R B' D B2 Rw Uw L2 D2 B2 L' B2 L B2 D2 U2 R B' U L' D' R' D B' F' R B2 Rw2 L' F2 U2 R' U2 F2 R' B2 R' B L2 R' D' B D2 B L F' D' L' Fw Uw2 B2 D F2 D2 U R2 F' L F2 U' B' U2 R' B2 F L' D2 U Rw Uw D' F2 U' F2 U2 F2 U2 F2 R2 B' D2 F' R B' U' L D2 F L2 U2 B L2 D2 F' U2 R2 B2 R2 F' R2 U' R2 D2 F D2 R' D2 R U L B2 U2 F2 R D2 R U2 F2 L2 B2 U2 B L R2 U2 R U' B2 U' L Uw' B2 D2 B2 L2 D2 R2 D L2 R U R' B D' L F R B' D F2 D Fw' Uw2 L2 F2 U2 F2 D2 R F2 L R2 D' F' U2 F' L' F' L2 U' R D' U2 Fw U2 F2 D L2 D' L2 U B2 U' F U F L2 F2 U' F D B F Rw2 Uw U F2 U2 F2 L2 U' R2 D L2 B2 R2 F L' D L R B' L U F2 Rw2 Uw' B2 D2 F2 L' B2 R2 F2 R2 U2 L D2 F U R U L2 F2 R D2 U' F2 Rw2 Uw D2 L' R' B2 U2 R' D2 L' U2 L B2 F D2 L U2 R2 F D B Rw F L2 F' R2 U2 F' D2 L2 B D2 L' B' L' B F' L2 R B' U L' Fw Uw' F2 D2 F2 D' B2 F2 D U F U' R' D L2 B U R2 B2 F L2 R' Fw' Uw2 F2 U2 B2 F2 L2 U' B2 U' B2 D2 U' L' D2 U' B2 R' D F' L2 R Fw' B2 U L2 D' F2 D2 B2 F2 D F' U2 L F U R' D' L R' U R2 Uw2 L D2 U2 L R2 U2 B2 R' D' B' D2 L2 D U2 B L' F' L U' Rw Uw' D' L2 B2 F2 D B2 D' U' L U2 B D U' B2 F' R B' U B Rw2 Uw' D U2 F2 L2 U F2 R2 B' U F2 R B2 D R D' L2 F2 R Uw' L2 U2 R F2 U2 R' D2 U2 B2 U2 R B D' L B' U R' B2 F2 U B' Rw Uw L2 U2 F2 D L2 D B2 D R' U' R' D' F2 L' R2 F' L' R' F2
Akatsuki Kitamura (北村曉)    Japan
Akatsuki Kitamura (北村曉)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 79 22.30   27.09   28.30 28.66 51.71 24.30 22.30
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 32 5.84   9.04   5.84 8.56 9.53 9.02 25.45
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 21 3:25.66   DNF   3:25.66 DNF 3:25.95
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 7 DNF     DNF
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 8 15.05   17.44   18.26 21.37 16.59 15.05 17.47
ピラミンクス 1回戦 12 9.52   13.28   31.82 9.52 13.47 11.69 14.69
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 12 2/3 27:23     2/3 27:23
Alan Williams    United Kingdom
Alan Williams
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 85 28.96   30.52   29.60 28.96 32.30 32.10 29.85
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 46 6.60   19.91   34.24 DNF 6.60 13.54 11.95
ピラミンクス 1回戦 11 6.97   13.18   10.28 20.17 26.57 6.97 9.09
スキューブ 1回戦 13 11.64   15.47   17.45 16.81 12.15 19.75 11.64
Amey Gaba    India
Amey Gaba
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 12 10.00   11.83   10.00 12.48 DNF 12.44 10.57
2回戦 12 9.45   10.38   9.69 14.74 9.45 9.82 11.63
1回戦 28 10.86   12.75   12.80 13.48 10.86 12.71 12.73
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 21 3.14   5.66   7.02 4.44 7.59 3.14 5.51
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 37 53.54   1:07.20   2:14.85 1:18.31 53.54 57.68 1:05.62
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 22 30.44   33.07   30.44 32.50 41.97 36.00 30.71
スキューブ 1回戦 8 6.91   11.18   11.35 11.17 11.02 11.67 6.91
Aoi Nakatuka (中塚碧生)    Japan
Aoi Nakatuka (中塚碧生)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 73 19.85   23.53   23.84 25.96 24.52 22.24 19.85
Asato Irifune (入船朝斗)    Japan
Asato Irifune (入船朝斗)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 3 7.56   8.79   8.02 10.57 9.51 8.83 7.56
2回戦 6 8.53   9.33   10.38 8.53 12.42 8.99 8.61
1回戦 1 6.26   7.86   6.26 7.76 10.70 8.05 7.78
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 7 1.79   3.80   4.18 3.45 1.79 3.86 4.08
1回戦 8 3.42   3.77   3.72 3.42 7.05 3.50 4.08
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 4 33.04   33.68   35.36 33.56 33.79 33.69 33.04
複合1回戦 8 33.24   36.98   41.98 37.12 33.24 36.76 37.06
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 11 1:02.69   1:14.00   1:02.69 1:18.13 1:14.67 1:25.11 1:09.20
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 12 2:30.37   2:40.50   2:30.37 2:56.11 2:35.01
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 15 2:07.01   2:34.48   2:26.87 3:09.56 2:07.01
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 5 33     33
3x3x3片手 決勝 4 13.58   14.63   13.76 13.58 14.24 15.88 16.60
複合1回戦 1 11.59   14.22   15.58 18.59 11.59 15.08 12.01
メガミンクス 複合決勝 4 1:06.99   1:14.10   1:20.81 1:06.99 1:14.46 1:10.25 1:17.59
ピラミンクス 決勝 5 5.12   6.30   6.02 7.08 5.81 5.12 7.91
1回戦 8 4.33   7.79   7.57 4.33 10.22 5.59 12.21
スキューブ 決勝 7 6.82   9.73   11.23 6.82 12.18 9.87 8.09
1回戦 7 4.30   9.85   7.60 16.10 10.91 11.03 4.30
Atsushi Wada (和田篤史)    Japan
Atsushi Wada (和田篤史)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 72 17.21   21.32   22.91 17.21 21.18 19.86 23.99
Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人)    Japan
Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 1 6.99   8.58   7.33 9.70 8.71 11.55 6.99
2回戦 3 7.55   8.68   9.32 8.43 8.28 10.76 7.55
1回戦 3 7.73   8.76   9.14 7.73 11.81 8.09 9.04
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 1 1.23   2.05   1.61 2.02 2.95 2.52 1.23
1回戦 1 2.04   2.19   2.13 2.04 2.13 2.31 3.28
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 5 31.68   35.21   36.58 31.68 36.83 34.29 34.77
複合1回戦 5 34.38   36.45   35.08 38.63 34.38 39.78 35.64
ピラミンクス 決勝 8 3.55   7.10   3.55 15.15 4.31 4.03 12.96
1回戦 1 3.34   4.21   4.99 3.34 4.08 4.86 3.69
スキューブ 決勝 4 3.64   4.55   4.37 4.63 5.21 4.66 3.64
1回戦 4 4.31   4.80   4.56 4.31 5.18 4.67 5.79
Beom-Jun Kim (김범준)    Korea
Beom-Jun Kim (김범준)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 83 24.35   30.29   33.32 26.32 33.55 31.22 24.35
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 19 4.74   5.57   4.97 7.15 6.38 4.74 5.36
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 47 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 27 1:09.23     DNF 1:09.23
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 11 33.42     33.42 37.50
ピラミンクス 1回戦 14 12.25   20.52   23.18 23.07 21.65 12.25 16.84
スキューブ 1回戦 18 15.87   35.52   DNF 29.28 39.35 15.87 37.94
Bryan De Los Santos Rivero    Dominican Republic
Bryan De Los Santos Rivero
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 68 16.19   20.31   23.73 22.96 16.19 20.13 17.84
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 26 4.74   6.34   7.14 4.74 6.85 12.86 5.04
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 40 1:20.07     1:24.82 1:20.07
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 24 22.18   36.64   22.18 38.25 30.07 41.61 DNF
スキューブ 1回戦 14 7.60   16.78   28.16 9.88 18.41 7.60 22.06
Clement Setyabudhy    Indonesia
Clement Setyabudhy
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 49 13.91   16.37   13.91 16.27 15.46 17.39 17.91
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 23 4.22   5.77   DNF 5.65 6.05 4.22 5.60
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 27 50.30   53.09   50.30 1:02.42 52.71 53.76 52.79
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 16 1:34.76   1:40.41   1:38.84 1:41.01 1:34.76 1:41.37 1:49.01
Daisuke Kasuya (粕谷大輔)    Japan
Daisuke Kasuya (粕谷大輔)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 101 28.06   43.66   40.73 28.06 48.60 41.64 1:24.66
Eiji Sano (佐野栄治)    Japan
Eiji Sano (佐野栄治)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 69 19.34   20.87   22.62 19.74 21.01 21.87 19.34
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 38 1:11.60   1:17.98   1:34.37 1:11.60 1:15.14 1:23.07 1:15.73
Fumika Hoshino (星野史佳)    Japan
Fumika Hoshino (星野史佳)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 65 15.53   18.70   16.27 15.53 19.04 22.11 20.78
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 29 6.45   7.37   6.75 9.57 8.34 6.45 7.01
Fumino Urata (浦田芙珠乃)    Japan
Fumino Urata (浦田芙珠乃)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 103 38.39   50.25   40.42 1:00.85 38.39 DNF 49.48
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 39 9.60   12.14   10.82 15.56 12.87 12.74 9.60
Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也)    Japan
Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 20 9.05   10.90   9.05 9.49 11.90 11.30 15.47
1回戦 23 11.24   12.22   11.89 13.32 11.24 11.44 13.34
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 14 3.75   4.35   3.84 3.90 3.75 5.32 6.63
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 16 33.79   43.33   42.46 42.97 33.79 55.47 44.56
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 13 1:18.22   1:20.57   1:21.52 1:21.20 1:20.36 1:20.16 1:18.22
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 3 30     30
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 15 19.50   24.06   19.50 25.88 34.39 25.48 20.83
Hani Joo (주하니)    Korea
Hani Joo (주하니)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 105 42.31   54.67   55.43 58.35 42.31 1:42.15 50.24
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 45 6.49   19.67   27.70 6.49 29.42 16.71 14.60
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 47 DNF     DNF DNF
Haruto Yamaguchi (山口遥冬)    Japan
Haruto Yamaguchi (山口遥冬)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 59 14.84   18.03   19.12 18.50 14.84 21.64 16.46
Hironao Otsubo (大坪弘尚)    Japan
Hironao Otsubo (大坪弘尚)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 82 29.12   29.99   29.75 31.60 30.65 29.57 29.12
Hiroto Fujita (藤田浩斗)    Japan
Hiroto Fujita (藤田浩斗)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 24 9.88   11.92   11.03 11.33 13.39 14.54 9.88
1回戦 30 11.48   13.12   14.33 13.92 11.75 13.70 11.48
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 6 58.67   DNF   1:02.25 58.67 DNF
1回戦 7 55.80   DNF   55.80 DNF 59.81
3x3x3片手 決勝 6 13.56   16.12   15.54 18.74 17.52 13.56 15.29
複合1回戦 5 12.06   15.46   15.98 16.16 12.06 15.46 14.93
4x4x4目隠し 決勝 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5目隠し 決勝 4 11:31.00   DNF   DNF 13:22.00 11:31.00
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 2 15/15 58:23     15/15 58:23
Hyu Iwata (岩田飛生)    Japan
Hyu Iwata (岩田飛生)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 107 1:00.01   1:11.36   1:14.41 1:11.74 1:00.01 1:19.03 1:07.93
Joyce Peh    Malaysia
Joyce Peh
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 106 55.59   1:07.21   59.78 55.59 1:10.70 1:11.16 1:24.32
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 44 11.66   15.12   11.67 15.69 11.66 18.01 18.31
スキューブ 1回戦 16 18.60   20.59   19.54 20.11 22.11 18.60 30.09
Kazue Kobayashi (小林和惠)    Japan
Kazue Kobayashi (小林和惠)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 35 12.10   14.29   15.77 17.54 12.10 13.53 13.58
1回戦 38 12.32   13.91   13.51 15.44 14.11 12.32 14.11
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 20 36.50   47.56   36.50 49.91 47.90 44.88 58.11
Kazuhiro Fukada (深田和宏)    Japan
Kazuhiro Fukada (深田和宏)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 29 11.19   12.89   11.71 15.05 11.90 11.19 15.06
1回戦 25 12.07   12.52   12.07 12.22 13.20 15.75 12.14
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 18 3.27   4.74   4.38 6.83 4.97 3.27 4.87
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 21 45.76   48.58   48.61 57.76 49.43 45.76 47.71
スクエア1 決勝 8 11.82   16.49   11.82 16.91 15.74 16.83 18.66
複合1回戦 7 14.06   18.09   17.73 14.06 16.29 23.46 20.26
Kazuhito Okamoto (岡本一人)    Japan
Kazuhito Okamoto (岡本一人)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 62 17.48   18.17   17.69 18.69 20.34 17.48 18.13
Kazuki Harada (原田一輝)    Japan
Kazuki Harada (原田一輝)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 74 17.90   23.72   19.34 29.50 22.69 17.90 29.13
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 34 7.32   10.55   11.15 11.66 7.32 11.92 8.84
Kazuki Ojima (尾島和樹)    Japan
Kazuki Ojima (尾島和樹)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 26 10.30   12.21   10.85 16.99 14.81 10.30 10.96
1回戦 34 10.35   13.52   14.29 14.25 12.51 13.81 10.35
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 4 6.91   8.97   10.98 8.72 6.91 10.82 7.36
スクエア1 複合1回戦 15 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 8 8/11 57:04     8/11 57:04
Kazuki Sakamoto (坂本一樹)    Japan
Kazuki Sakamoto (坂本一樹)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 23 11.50   11.87   11.84 11.50 12.66 11.61 12.15
1回戦 15 9.70   10.76   10.29 11.31 10.68 13.44 9.70
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 8 3.21   4.29   4.83 4.77 3.21 4.61 3.50
1回戦 3 2.85   3.55   4.39 3.40 2.97 4.27 2.85
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 9 37.28   38.60   37.41 37.28 39.41 38.97 45.57
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 9 1:02.85   1:09.68   1:09.46 1:04.95 1:14.62 1:21.84 1:02.85
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 3 1:48.35   2:05.01   1:48.35 2:11.40 2:15.27
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 2 2:55.70   2:58.45   2:55.74 3:03.90 2:55.70
メガミンクス 複合決勝 5 1:08.54   1:16.24   1:08.54 1:22.73 1:27.13 1:14.92 1:11.06
Kazuya Okada (岡田和也)    Japan
Kazuya Okada (岡田和也)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 52 15.19   16.71   21.18 16.58 17.05 15.19 16.49
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 27 5.08   6.65   8.04 5.08 6.71 9.65 5.20
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 36 54.53   1:07.00   1:05.98 54.53 1:09.61 1:05.41 1:21.83
Keiichiro Taira (平佳一郎)    Japan
Keiichiro Taira (平佳一郎)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 42 12.80   14.59   13.92 12.80 15.29 18.39 14.57
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 34 56.23   1:04.88   1:11.64 56.23 1:06.54 1:01.43 1:06.66
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 10 1:20.34   DNF   1:48.12 1:20.34 DNF
4x4x4目隠し 決勝 4 12:46.00   DNF   12:46.00 14:36.00 DNF
5x5x5目隠し 決勝 8 23:04.00   DNF   DNF 23:04.00 DNS
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 7 5/5 28:48     5/5 28:48
Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾)    Japan
Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 47 15.14   15.97   20.17 16.13 16.29 15.50 15.14
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 32 46.45   1:04.33   1:01.43 1:02.62 1:19.24 46.45 1:08.94
スクエア1 複合1回戦 9 18.63   20.82   18.63 21.56 18.63 22.26 DNF
Kenji Isebaba (伊勢馬場健次)    Japan
Kenji Isebaba (伊勢馬場健次)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 99 30.81   38.65   39.87 36.47 47.78 30.81 39.60
Kenya Yahata (八幡顕也)    Japan
Kenya Yahata (八幡顕也)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 67 16.86   19.49   16.86 30.86 23.02 18.17 17.28
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 31 5.42   8.72   11.52 5.42 7.23 14.59 7.42
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 35 1:00.56   1:06.06   1:05.48 1:04.50 1:00.56 1:08.21 1:10.40
スキューブ 1回戦 15 9.46   18.35   19.58 10.65 30.86 24.81 9.46
Kenzo Doi (土井健三)    Japan
Kenzo Doi (土井健三)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 53 15.33   16.75   15.33 DNF 18.58 15.91 15.77
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 28 52.93   55.62   1:17.19 53.45 52.93 57.72 55.68
Kiichi Fukui (福井喜一)    Japan
Kiichi Fukui (福井喜一)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 109 1:09.40   1:33.61   1:42.90 1:18.17 1:39.77 1:09.40 2:27.56
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 49 13.82   33.33   41.48 58.47 13.82 26.21 32.29
Kohdai Kusatani (草谷幸大)    Japan
Kohdai Kusatani (草谷幸大)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 54 14.24   16.83   14.24 17.19 17.93 18.01 15.37
Kohei Abe (阿部航平)    Japan
Kohei Abe (阿部航平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 30 11.98   13.06   11.98 13.50 12.98 12.71 13.76
1回戦 36 10.69   13.66   10.69 15.57 13.26 12.14 17.86
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 33 58.63   1:04.67   1:12.12 1:03.58 1:07.68 1:02.75 58.63
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 7 1:00.51   DNF   DNF 1:00.51 DNF
1回戦 8 1:04.19   DNF   1:28.67 DNF 1:04.19
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 25 34.43   37.83   40.12 34.45 38.91 34.43 44.50
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 9 9/15 1:00:00     9/15 1:00:00
Kohei Fujitani (藤谷航平)    Japan
Kohei Fujitani (藤谷航平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 75 18.73   24.03   26.56 23.73 18.73 24.16 24.19
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 20 4.60   5.58   6.78 7.39 5.05 4.60 4.90
ピラミンクス 1回戦 10 4.55   9.93   11.80 4.55 10.55 10.36 8.89
Kotaro Kawamura (河村孝太郎)    Japan
Kotaro Kawamura (河村孝太郎)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 55 15.89   17.27   17.14 21.92 17.31 15.89 17.36
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 39 1:14.33   1:18.13   1:24.22 1:17.97 1:17.58 1:14.33 1:18.84
Kou Oobatake (大畠功)    Japan
Kou Oobatake (大畠功)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 22 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
スクエア1 決勝 7 13.56   16.13   16.14 13.56 16.34 15.90 18.03
複合1回戦 8 11.69   19.28   22.21 20.69 11.69 19.24 17.91
4x4x4目隠し 決勝 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5目隠し 決勝 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Kouei Harada (原田煌永)    Japan
Kouei Harada (原田煌永)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 100 36.86   43.10   53.03 39.02 45.62 36.86 44.67
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 36 6.79   10.82   14.93 6.79 9.62 8.32 14.51
Kouki Yamaguchi (山口貢輝)    Japan
Kouki Yamaguchi (山口貢輝)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 14 2:06.82   DNF   2:06.82 DNF DNF
Kyohei Nakano (中野恭兵)    Japan
Kyohei Nakano (中野恭兵)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 98 33.12   37.27   44.00 34.96 42.97 33.12 33.89
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 47 12.57   21.49   12.57 12.81 DNF 26.94 24.73
Lim Hung (林弘)    Malaysia
Lim Hung (林弘)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 21 10.19   11.40   11.39 10.22 10.19 12.60 13.86
1回戦 19 9.39   11.57   11.25 10.00 13.46 14.14 9.39
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 13 3.17   4.31   5.25 4.18 3.17 4.87 3.89
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 17 39.52   44.26   40.32 39.52 44.54 47.93 DNF
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 14 1:19.15   1:21.28   1:23.38 1:19.15 1:20.82 1:25.55 1:19.63
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 7 2:08.31   2:21.40   2:20.90 2:35.00 2:08.31
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 11 4:16.77     4:16.77
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 6 53     53
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 16 20.35   25.10   24.65 23.65 20.35 26.99 32.78
3x3x3足 複合決勝 2 28.90   31.23   33.78 29.65 30.71 28.90 33.34
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 7 11.05   15.38   11.05 20.03 DNF 13.86 12.24
メガミンクス 複合決勝 6 1:05.96   1:16.30   1:19.36 1:18.27 1:05.96 1:11.28 1:27.34
ピラミンクス 決勝 6 3.84   6.38   5.28 12.08 8.32 3.84 5.53
1回戦 6 4.89   7.11   9.51 9.55 6.69 4.89 5.13
スキューブ 決勝 5 6.20   7.42   7.08 7.22 6.20 9.13 7.97
1回戦 5 4.64   7.36   9.30 4.64 6.20 7.59 8.28
スクエア1 複合1回戦 13 19.40   28.67   25.29 35.10 27.88 32.84 19.40
Lucas O'Connell    New Zealand
Lucas O'Connell
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 10 8.35   10.27   8.35 9.94 9.81 11.05 11.62
2回戦 10 7.30   9.72   10.10 10.69 7.30 12.05 8.37
1回戦 14 9.50   10.35   9.50 11.18 DNF 10.03 9.85
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 11 35.02   40.32   DNF 40.61 35.02 38.81 41.54
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 3 43.09   DNF   43.09 DNF DNF
1回戦 2 34.49   DNF   34.49 DNF DNF
3x3x3足 複合決勝 3 47.58   NR 57.11   NR 1:05.90 47.58 1:00.61 52.31 58.40
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 6 10.94   11.94   12.61 DNF 12.11 11.11 10.94
スキューブ 決勝 3 3.78   4.48   4.67 4.19 3.78 4.59 DNF
1回戦 2 3.48   4.35   5.14 4.60 3.52 4.93 3.48
スクエア1 決勝 4 10.12   12.38   10.12 11.78 12.95 17.18 12.40
複合1回戦 3 8.74   NR 10.80   NR 15.76 9.80 10.77 11.84 8.74
4x4x4目隠し 決勝 3 9:21.55   DNF   9:21.55 DNF DNF
5x5x5目隠し 決勝 6 17:50.00   DNF   22:25.00 17:50.00 DNF
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 3 13/15 51:26     13/15 51:26
Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠)    Japan
Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 4 7.97   8.99   7.97 10.08 10.09 8.09 8.79
2回戦 7 5.89   9.52   9.17 13.09 10.11 5.89 9.27
1回戦 12 8.83   10.04   8.83 10.77 11.98 9.73 9.61
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 2 2.32   2.49   2.34 2.56 DNF 2.32 2.56
1回戦 2 1.84   2.29   4.81 2.13 1.84 2.49 2.25
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 3 29.76   32.93   35.30 29.76 35.82 32.43 31.06
複合1回戦 4 29.75   33.58   36.93 36.02 32.73 31.99 29.75
スキューブ 決勝 2 3.76   4.26   4.73 4.01 4.04 4.88 3.76
1回戦 3 2.87   4.75   7.32 4.87 2.87 4.67 4.70
スクエア1 決勝 1 6.55   7.67   AsR 6.55 13.18 6.57 7.11 9.34
複合1回戦 1 6.71   8.52   9.01 9.22 7.34 6.71 11.79
Maku Nakano (中野蒔)    Japan
Maku Nakano (中野蒔)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 43 10.59   13.67   26.94 16.19 12.11 10.59 12.71
Masaaki Suda (須田將昭)    Japan
Masaaki Suda (須田將昭)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 76 23.25   24.96   24.23 26.07 24.58 23.25 27.26
Masahiro Fujita (藤田政広)    Japan
Masahiro Fujita (藤田政広)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 50 12.16   16.55   21.00 12.16 19.14 16.10 14.40
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 25 5.10   6.28   6.02 DNF 5.10 6.26 6.57
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 43 1:34.61     1:34.61 1:35.34
Masahiro Hayashi (林真大)    Japan
Masahiro Hayashi (林真大)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 36 11.40   14.30   13.42 16.01 16.72 13.46 11.40
1回戦 24 11.21   12.51   11.21 14.81 12.70 12.02 12.80
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 12 1:13.21   1:16.71   1:20.49 1:23.11 1:13.34 1:13.21 1:16.30
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 10 2:25.34   2:31.79   2:34.83 2:25.34 2:35.20
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 9 3:41.32   3:43.64   3:45.03 3:44.58 3:41.32
Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之)    Japan
Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 5 9.00   9.46   9.63 9.53 9.00 9.21 12.21
2回戦 9 8.48   9.67   8.48 9.50 12.92 9.56 9.95
1回戦 9 8.20   9.83   9.25 9.92 12.12 8.20 10.32
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 5 1.47   3.41   4.43 4.38 1.47 3.08 2.78
1回戦 5 3.02   3.64   3.92 3.02 3.17 3.83 5.13
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 13 38.21   41.40   44.13 38.21 43.36 39.01 41.82
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 11 15.81   20.86   26.51 19.49 16.57 15.81 29.78
メガミンクス 複合決勝 1 42.10   44.37   47.01 42.10 43.04 45.76 44.31
Mieko Isomoto (磯本美恵子)    Japan
Mieko Isomoto (磯本美恵子)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 108 1:05.67   1:24.13   1:21.83 1:05.67 2:18.51 1:17.76 1:32.80
Milo Lui    USA
Milo Lui
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 102 38.66   45.60   1:02.01 39.94 54.11 38.66 42.76
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 40 11.33   13.00   12.29 13.20 13.50 11.33 26.47
ピラミンクス 1回戦 15 15.66   30.54   33.47 15.66 31.40 26.76 37.21
スキューブ 1回戦 17 18.93   28.03   18.93 29.35 28.31 26.43 33.41
Minato Imai (今井港)    Japan
Minato Imai (今井港)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 46 12.76   15.90   17.83 16.45 13.60 17.65 12.76
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 19 37.87   46.62   51.07 38.86 37.87 49.94 52.15
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 22 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 2 28     28
ピラミンクス 決勝 1 2.07   4.29   5.30 4.56 3.70 2.07 4.60
1回戦 2 3.91   4.46   6.40 4.40 4.65 4.33 3.91
Mulun Yin (阴目仑)    China
Mulun Yin (阴目仑)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 6 5.66   9.87   9.48 10.04 10.09 10.43 5.66
2回戦 1 6.21   7.10   6.93 6.21 7.46 6.92 7.89
1回戦 2 6.74   8.00   6.74 8.53 8.27 10.97 7.20
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 4 2.52   3.29   4.01 3.33 5.87 2.52 2.52
1回戦 7 2.93   3.74   4.56 2.93 3.52 3.46 4.23
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 1 27.80   30.85   33.58 27.80 32.49 31.55 28.52
複合1回戦 2 27.96   31.16   30.19 32.47 36.96 27.96 30.81
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 3 53.06   1:02.67   59.61 1:08.23 1:00.18 1:10.05 53.06
1回戦 3 59.31   1:01.80   59.31 1:01.93 1:03.61 1:04.50 59.85
Naoki Sakamoto (坂本直樹)    Japan
Naoki Sakamoto (坂本直樹)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 97 29.06   36.02   29.06 41.43 36.76 41.97 29.86
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 35 5.96   10.74   9.60 12.88 5.96 9.75 14.48
Naoki Tani (谷直輝)    Japan
Naoki Tani (谷直輝)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 33 13.04   13.71   13.26 15.37 13.04 14.02 13.85
1回戦 29 11.42   13.04   13.26 11.86 14.31 11.42 14.01
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 24 4.38   6.21   7.46 4.38 8.60 5.10 6.08
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 29 44.96   57.06   51.47 1:03.16 44.96 56.56 1:04.37
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 5 52.80   DNF   52.80 DNF 1:00.77
1回戦 6 55.00   DNF   55.00 56.16 DNF
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 20 21.16   27.93   29.40 27.94 26.44 29.49 21.16
4x4x4目隠し 決勝 2 4:24.43   DNF   DNF 4:24.43 DNF
5x5x5目隠し 決勝 3 10:10.00   DNF   DNF DNF 10:10.00
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 10 11/19 1:00:00     11/19 1:00:00
Naomi Katsunuma (勝沼奈緒実)    Japan
Naomi Katsunuma (勝沼奈緒実)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 110 3:57.46   7:06.25   7:15.11 3:57.46 DNF 6:41.28 7:22.35
Naoto Shinagawa (品川直登)    Japan
Naoto Shinagawa (品川直登)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 2 39.47   44.27   45.76 47.58 39.47
1回戦 3 38.39   45.95   54.59 44.87 38.39
ピラミンクス 決勝 4 4.16   5.55   5.22 4.16 7.24 4.18 7.25
1回戦 4 3.71   4.96   3.71 4.54 5.77 DNF 4.57
4x4x4目隠し 決勝 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5目隠し 決勝 2 6:14.06   DNF   DNF 6:14.06 DNF
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 1 31/36 58:04     31/36 58:04
Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之)    Japan
Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 18 10.57   10.78   12.55 10.84 10.57 10.75 10.75
1回戦 10 8.98   9.83   10.64 9.99 9.37 8.98 10.13
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 18 39.82   44.62   39.82 41.81 45.38 49.71 46.68
3x3x3片手 決勝 5 13.84   15.32   13.84 18.20 15.37 14.76 15.84
複合1回戦 7 10.00   17.72   22.79 14.30 10.00 19.31 19.54
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 9 6.26   DNF   7.23 DNF 6.26 DNF 8.38
メガミンクス 複合決勝 3 1:01.89   1:06.63   1:05.10 1:01.89 1:11.65 1:11.08 1:03.72
スキューブ 決勝 1 2.23   3.54   4.09 4.89 4.08 2.45 2.23
1回戦 1 2.54   3.25   3.32 2.54 6.07 3.48 2.96
Raphaël Pihet    France
Raphaël Pihet
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 15 9.10   10.59   10.09 9.10 12.03 11.59 10.08
1回戦 16 8.68   10.82   10.01 13.19 11.14 11.32 8.68
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 16 3.17   4.41   3.17 4.08 5.79 3.36 9.48
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 10 35.44   39.53   41.43 37.85 35.44 40.98 39.75
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 7 1:07.96   1:09.39   1:07.96 1:08.55 1:09.17 1:11.12 1:10.44
1回戦 8 1:05.84   1:09.44   1:08.60 1:05.84 1:10.82 1:15.67 1:08.91
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 5 1:58.03   2:05.90   1:58.03 2:13.18 2:06.50
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 4 2:54.59   3:03.44   3:17.95 2:54.59 2:57.77
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 14 14.21   23.13   25.40 18.69 27.23 14.21 25.31
ピラミンクス 1回戦 9 8.02   8.79   9.61 9.07 8.11 8.02 9.20
スクエア1 複合1回戦 12 17.77   26.68   30.85 26.85 22.34 41.76 17.77
Reagan Taylor Friederich    Australia
Reagan Taylor Friederich
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 63 17.42   18.20   18.46 17.90 17.42 18.81 18.23
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 28 5.41   6.79   6.00 6.07 10.80 5.41 8.29
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 42 1:24.47     1:24.47 1:27.42
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 20 1:48.72   1:56.78   2:04.81 1:53.50 2:07.92 1:48.72 1:52.04
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 15 4:16.01     4:16.01
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 12 5:19.56     5:19.56
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 7 DNF     DNF
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 23 28.91   33.68   37.70 28.91 35.61 34.61 30.82
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 10 21.84     24.97 21.84
メガミンクス 複合決勝 9 1:50.51   1:53.73   1:53.94 1:54.87 1:50.51 1:52.37 2:02.82
ピラミンクス 1回戦 13 7.26   14.78   11.06 7.26 20.73 21.55 12.56
スキューブ 1回戦 10 7.44   12.73   16.92 7.44 11.66 11.59 14.95
スクエア1 複合1回戦 14 24.52   35.06   43.45 24.52 31.43 37.14 36.62
Rei Fujiwara (藤原礼)    Japan
Rei Fujiwara (藤原礼)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 81 24.14   29.60   28.74 32.78 24.14 32.63 27.44
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 41 10.85   13.07   13.30 10.85 13.72 13.12 12.79
Ryota Aoki (青木涼太)    Japan
Ryota Aoki (青木涼太)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 28 10.61   12.53   13.09 10.61 11.45 13.04 18.25
1回戦 37 11.98   13.78   15.17 11.98 15.70 13.39 12.79
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 11 3.34   4.01   5.59 4.01 4.13 3.89 3.34
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 19 25.02   27.51   30.42 26.61 27.88 28.05 25.02
3x3x3足 複合決勝 7 3:04.99     DNF 3:04.99
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 1 6.00   6.43   NR 6.30 6.00 6.31 6.69 9.81
ピラミンクス 決勝 2 3.61   4.49   4.99 3.61 4.03 4.46 7.51
1回戦 5 5.58   6.23   7.01 6.08 7.13 5.58 5.59
スクエア1 決勝 2 7.24   9.76   8.34 7.24 11.08 9.85 17.64
複合1回戦 4 10.24   12.23   19.04 10.24 11.72 12.31 12.65
Ryota Sekiya (関谷亮汰)    Japan
Ryota Sekiya (関谷亮汰)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 40 13.97   16.10   14.39 18.55 26.41 13.97 15.36
1回戦 40 10.14   14.23   13.30 15.84 13.54 18.80 10.14
Ryota Sugimoto (杉本稜太)    Japan
Ryota Sugimoto (杉本稜太)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 51 13.97   16.60   13.97 22.57 18.50 17.00 14.31
Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河)    Japan
Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 39 13.02   14.48   17.15 16.58 13.76 13.02 13.11
1回戦 33 12.69   13.34   12.69 13.36 14.90 13.89 12.76
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 10 1:09.59   1:12.89   1:13.22 1:11.58 1:13.86 1:16.67 1:09.59
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 6 2:11.35   2:13.84   2:11.35 2:12.48 2:17.69
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 3 3:01.28   3:02.84   3:01.28 3:04.29 3:02.96
3x3x3足 複合決勝 5 1:26.75   1:33.28   1:26.88 1:46.88 1:26.75 1:28.31 1:44.66
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 5 9.00   9.46   9.10 9.00 9.66 DNF 9.63
Ryuhei Tachibana (橘龍平)    Japan
Ryuhei Tachibana (橘龍平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 94 31.78   34.87   36.16 38.58 31.78 34.93 33.51
Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二)    Japan
Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 56 16.30   17.39   17.63 16.30 16.62 29.97 17.92
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 3 7.91   8.38   8.09 8.84 7.91 9.37 8.20
Ryusei Nakabayashi (中林琉聖)    Japan
Ryusei Nakabayashi (中林琉聖)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 11 10.32   10.91   10.70 11.00 10.32 11.02 11.05
2回戦 4 8.58   8.98   9.36 8.58 10.37 8.71 8.88
1回戦 22 8.85   12.07   10.65 15.14 8.85 13.17 12.40
Sei Sugama (洲鎌星)    Japan
Sei Sugama (洲鎌星)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 2 7.12   8.60   9.33 7.12 8.36 8.12 12.34
2回戦 2 7.35   7.62   7.45 8.02 7.35 7.46 7.95
1回戦 4 8.58   8.99   9.22 9.03 8.58 10.02 8.73
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 6 1.54   3.70   3.53 3.77 3.97 3.80 1.54
1回戦 4 2.58   3.59   2.83 2.58 3.63 4.30 10.91
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 2 26.78   31.43   26.78 30.50 29.42 34.38 37.52
複合1回戦 1 27.03   30.59   29.18 27.03 34.36 38.59 28.22
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 1 51.09   53.39   52.82 54.16 58.90 51.09 53.19
1回戦 1 52.46   54.11   52.46 54.01 55.43 55.22 53.09
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 2 1:56.38   2:03.03   1:56.38 2:15.47 1:57.25
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 1 2:30.16   NR 2:40.15   2:50.19 2:40.09 2:30.16
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 7 DNF     DNF
3x3x3片手 決勝 2 12.28   13.10   17.58 12.28 13.63 12.31 13.35
複合1回戦 4 12.01   15.27   14.50 18.36 15.56 15.74 12.01
スキューブ 1回戦 12 10.79   14.94   19.35 10.79 11.60 17.54 15.69
Seiya Murata (村田誠也)    Japan
Seiya Murata (村田誠也)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 96 30.40   35.29   34.69 38.04 38.50 30.40 33.13
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 47 DNF     DNF DNF
メガミンクス 複合決勝 10 DNF     DNF DNF
Seiya Tsuji (辻聖也)    Japan
Seiya Tsuji (辻聖也)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 44 11.55   15.70   11.55 17.95 14.43 16.86 15.80
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 22 44.04   49.44   54.73 57.24 47.24 44.04 46.34
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 18 1:23.59   1:41.21   1:27.88 1:23.59 1:32.83 2:02.92 2:36.60
Senna Percey    Japan
Senna Percey
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 93 31.52   33.44   36.17 35.78 31.52 31.75 32.78
Shinichi Suzuki (鈴木信一)    Japan
Shinichi Suzuki (鈴木信一)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 60 14.46   18.15   17.06 19.21 20.25 14.46 18.19
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 30 6.76   8.35   6.76 9.18 8.30 8.86 7.89
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 30 52.29   58.35   1:04.72 55.88 1:05.24 54.44 52.29
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 21 1:48.60   2:02.60   1:48.60 2:01.58 2:05.87 2:03.31 2:02.91
Shoko Wada (和田昌子)    Japan
Shoko Wada (和田昌子)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 88 25.53   31.89   25.53 28.03 39.47 34.79 32.84
Shuhei Omura (大村周平)    Japan
Shuhei Omura (大村周平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 19 7.95   10.81   10.38 12.37 7.95 12.92 9.69
1回戦 13 9.47   10.29   10.42 10.94 10.63 9.81 9.47
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 12 29.49   40.40   46.03 42.81 41.28 37.10 29.49
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 4 58.31   1:02.86   1:05.28 1:02.13 58.31 1:06.24 1:01.18
1回戦 5 1:00.54   1:04.89   1:05.72 1:06.86 1:06.72 1:02.22 1:00.54
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 6 2:59.87   3:03.97   3:10.14 2:59.87 3:01.89
Shuji Yoneda (米田柊志)    Japan
Shuji Yoneda (米田柊志)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 84 28.55   30.47   32.42 28.55 30.34 29.09 31.97
Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗)    Japan
Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 17 9.46   10.64   10.46 10.23 11.59 9.46 11.24
1回戦 7 7.30   9.40   9.43 8.70 13.93 10.08 7.30
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 5 1:01.26   1:04.10   1:05.55 1:01.26 1:14.96 1:04.57 1:02.17
1回戦 4 55.83   1:04.56   1:03.60 1:06.35 55.83 1:04.17 1:05.92
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 1 24     24
3x3x3片手 決勝 3 13.52   14.11   13.52 13.89 14.17 14.26 15.60
複合1回戦 2 12.39   14.40   15.43 14.50 14.13 12.39 14.58
スクエア1 決勝 5 11.82   15.85   11.82 16.29 16.71 18.52 14.56
複合1回戦 5 11.21   14.53   14.29 14.13 11.21 15.81 15.16
Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平)    Japan
Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 31 10.81   13.33   11.99 12.82 10.81 15.74 15.18
1回戦 27 10.99   12.69   10.99 14.22 12.84 15.90 11.02
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 3 2.36   2.92   7.93 3.24 2.36 2.75 2.78
1回戦 6 2.57   3.66   3.33 4.68 2.96 7.50 2.57
スクエア1 複合1回戦 10 17.03   22.35   20.26 20.47 17.03 29.62 26.32
Sohnosuke Ijiri (井尻宗之介)    Japan
Sohnosuke Ijiri (井尻宗之介)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 17 2:22.60   DNF   2:22.60 DNF 3:04.75
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 21 25.60   28.54   28.93 30.47 27.76 28.93 25.60
スキューブ 決勝 6 6.97   8.31   7.40 10.23 11.53 6.97 7.31
1回戦 6 7.28   9.16   9.29 7.73 11.52 7.28 10.45
Sophia Burian    Germany
Sophia Burian
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 8 9.48   9.94   9.48 10.00 10.27 10.76 9.56
2回戦 11 8.79   9.79   10.68 9.07 10.85 9.62 8.79
1回戦 6 8.91   9.28   9.70 9.19 8.95 8.91 10.02
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 15 2.99   4.41   4.80 2.99 3.73 4.69 DNF
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 15 34.08   42.61   45.82 42.79 39.23 46.22 34.08
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 15 1:20.21   1:25.70   1:40.42 1:21.23 1:34.41 1:20.21 1:21.46
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 13 2:47.35   2:52.17   2:47.35 3:00.97 2:48.18
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 19 2:50.06   DNF   DNF 2:50.06 DNF
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 10 14.68   20.32   22.20 17.80 21.09 14.68 22.07
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 2 6.09   7.12   6.50 6.09 7.64 7.22 8.06
メガミンクス 複合決勝 8 1:25.37   1:35.93   1:50.73 1:35.63 1:40.07 1:32.10 1:25.37
スクエア1 複合1回戦 11 22.25   24.39   26.02 22.25 22.48 45.39 24.68
Syougo Kamo (加茂翔吾)    Japan
Syougo Kamo (加茂翔吾)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 61 16.75   18.15   16.75 22.84 20.13 17.42 16.89
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 20 3:05.86   DNF   3:05.86 4:33.71 DNF
4x4x4目隠し 決勝 5 16:37.00   17:35.00   16:37.00 18:34.00 17:34.00
5x5x5目隠し 決勝 9 31:02.00   DNF   31:02.00 DNS DNS
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 6 6/6 40:10     6/6 40:10
Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎)    Japan
Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 13 7.07   10.52   9.69 11.45 7.07 11.92 10.41
1回戦 8 8.86   9.42   8.86 10.26 9.60 9.64 9.02
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 12 2.22   4.22   6.25 3.91 DNF 2.50 2.22
3x3x3片手 決勝 8 15.08   17.91   17.41 15.08 19.63 17.90 18.43
複合1回戦 6 14.71   16.67   15.20 14.71 18.51 18.78 16.31
ピラミンクス 決勝 3 3.11   4.71   4.97 3.11 5.13 DNF 4.04
1回戦 3 2.93   4.82   5.02 6.39 6.14 2.93 3.30
Taiki Kobayashi (小林大輝)    Japan
Taiki Kobayashi (小林大輝)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 71 18.14   21.29   18.14 36.90 20.30 21.18 22.38
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 46 1:56.39     DNF 1:56.39
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 16 2:18.02   DNF   DNF DNF 2:18.02
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 11 5/8 56:54     5/8 56:54
Taisho Hayashi (林大翔)    Japan
Taisho Hayashi (林大翔)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 16 9.58   10.63   10.59 11.11 9.58 10.22 11.09
1回戦 11 8.23   10.01   11.98 10.12 8.23 10.66 9.25
Takaaki Okamoto (岡本賢明)    Japan
Takaaki Okamoto (岡本賢明)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 80 23.41   28.19   33.34 27.02 24.20 23.41 34.97
Takaaki Sasabe (笹部貴朗)    Japan
Takaaki Sasabe (笹部貴朗)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 58 17.02   17.81   17.40 18.36 20.65 17.67 17.02
Takafumi Sakakibara (榊原隆文)    Japan
Takafumi Sakakibara (榊原隆文)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 91 26.90   32.69   32.31 29.28 36.48 26.90 54.40
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 9 1:08.74   1:39.13   1:32.07 2:16.58 1:08.74
4x4x4目隠し 決勝 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5目隠し 決勝 7 19:51.00   DNF   DNF DNF 19:51.00
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 5 10/11 55:50     10/11 55:50
Takamasa Sugiura (杉浦隆将)    Japan
Takamasa Sugiura (杉浦隆将)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 38 13.70   14.38   13.70 13.94 13.72 15.85 15.49
1回戦 32 12.50   13.28   13.74 12.55 14.99 12.50 13.54
Takashi Takaoka (高岡孝)    Japan
Takashi Takaoka (高岡孝)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 89 26.19   32.09   31.74 35.56 1:02.09 28.98 26.19
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 42 8.42   13.34   13.30 13.01 13.71 8.42 57.41
Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之)    Japan
Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 8 2:14.31   2:22.63   2:22.20 2:31.37 2:14.31
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 10 3:31.76   3:44.81   3:31.76 3:38.35 4:04.31
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 12 1:29.17   DNF   DNF DNF 1:29.17
3x3x3足 複合決勝 6 2:12.63     3:34.84 2:12.63
Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜)    Japan
Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 27 11.28   12.21   12.35 14.55 12.11 11.28 12.16
1回戦 26 10.55   12.53   15.03 14.86 11.08 10.55 11.64
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 17 3.31   4.48   4.55 4.95 3.31 4.58 4.32
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 14 36.07   41.75   36.24 42.47 46.53 36.07 46.69
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 14 3:34.16     3:34.16
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 22 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3片手 決勝 7 13.53   17.38   13.53 18.43 16.33 17.47 18.34
複合1回戦 8 14.32   20.09   14.32 19.13 19.85 21.30 21.51
ピラミンクス 決勝 7 4.71   6.50   4.71 15.92 7.47 6.15 5.89
1回戦 7 4.59   7.41   7.03 7.85 11.27 7.34 4.59
スクエア1 決勝 6 11.31   15.89   11.31 16.51 17.57 13.59 18.86
複合1回戦 6 13.85   15.58   25.05 13.99 13.85 17.99 14.75
4x4x4目隠し 決勝 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5目隠し 決勝 5 16:35.00   DNF   16:35.00 DNF DNF
Taku Sasaki (佐々木拓)    Japan
Taku Sasaki (佐々木拓)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 43 11.73   15.07   15.42 15.14 14.64 11.73 15.81
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 25 50.20   51.84   1:17.28 51.09 52.14 50.20 52.28
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 18 18.60   27.01   21.68 36.08 DNF 18.60 23.26
Takuji Urata (浦田卓治)    Japan
Takuji Urata (浦田卓治)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 104 37.00   54.33   1:00.99 37.00 56.24 45.77 DNF
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 48 13.99   26.82   45.54 53.81 13.99 18.00 16.91
Tatsuya Kusanagi (草彅達也)    Japan
Tatsuya Kusanagi (草彅達也)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
スクエア1 決勝 3 8.25   12.16   14.30 8.25 10.85 11.32 DNF
複合1回戦 2 8.72   10.41   14.23 11.10 10.69 9.45 8.72
Tatsuya Tsukamoto (塚本達也)    Japan
Tatsuya Tsukamoto (塚本達也)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 90 28.70   32.47   28.95 37.07 37.99 31.38 28.70
Teru Umene    Japan
Teru Umene
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 95 33.22   35.21   33.22 38.73 34.86 35.81 34.97
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 45 1:49.93     1:49.93 2:03.49
Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝)    Japan
Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 22 9.16   11.85   12.48 13.51 10.79 9.16 12.27
1回戦 21 9.11   11.81   13.09 13.52 12.46 9.89 9.11
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 1 33.59   DNF   33.59 40.09 DNF
1回戦 1 33.95   DNF   DNF DNF 33.95
4x4x4目隠し 決勝 1 2:37.44   NR DNF   3:10.95 DNF 2:37.44
5x5x5目隠し 決勝 1 6:06.86   DNF   DNF DNF 6:06.86
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 4 16/22 57:15     16/22 57:15
Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広)    Japan
Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 7 7.74   9.87   11.50 9.24 12.81 8.86 7.74
2回戦 8 8.76   9.54   9.55 8.76 9.72 10.06 9.36
1回戦 18 9.14   11.33   11.11 14.26 10.77 12.11 9.14
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 10 2.86   3.86   3.51 2.86 5.98 3.41 4.65
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 8 32.73   36.50   38.25 41.27 38.03 33.23 32.73
複合1回戦 6 34.40   36.61   36.58 38.36 34.40 35.85 37.41
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 8 1:05.42   1:09.55   1:10.55 1:09.95 1:08.16 1:05.42 1:13.63
1回戦 7 1:03.96   1:07.65   1:03.96 1:09.40 1:16.66 1:05.24 1:08.32
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 4 1:57.97   2:05.28   2:00.11 2:17.77 1:57.97
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 7 2:49.18   3:04.30   3:09.78 2:49.18 3:13.94
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 4 32     32
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 13 20.96   22.01   20.96 31.56 21.06 21.85 23.13
メガミンクス 複合決勝 2 54.24   58.62   1:02.89 55.19 54.24 1:10.57 57.79
Tomoki Moriyama (森山智樹)    Japan
Tomoki Moriyama (森山智樹)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 57 13.30   17.46   16.20 13.30 18.96 21.82 17.23
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 22 3.91   5.67   6.59 7.06 4.01 3.91 6.42
メガミンクス 複合決勝 7 1:18.52   1:25.54   1:26.74 1:30.51 1:19.38 1:33.22 1:18.52
スキューブ 1回戦 9 8.18   11.79   11.31 10.87 17.87 8.18 13.20
Toshimitsu Oe (大江利光)    Japan
Toshimitsu Oe (大江利光)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 87 24.14   30.87   34.64 29.94 24.14 31.92 30.76
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 37 7.12   10.88   12.94 7.94 7.12 18.81 11.77
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 44 1:41.03     1:41.03 2:00.12
Toshio Hoshino (星野利夫)    Japan
Toshio Hoshino (星野利夫)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 78 22.41   26.03   29.40 49.76 23.23 22.41 25.45
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 38 8.89   11.93   12.28 22.83 11.47 12.04 8.89
Toui Nishida (西田拓以)    Japan
Toui Nishida (西田拓以)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 45 10.86   15.78   16.76 16.03 14.84 16.47 10.86
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 26 47.87   52.96   47.87 52.19 57.24 57.26 49.44
Vincent Jovian    Indonesia
Vincent Jovian
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 32 12.91   13.70   13.52 14.24 12.91 14.75 13.34
1回戦 35 12.28   13.56   13.82 13.44 15.00 12.28 13.41
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 31 51.90   1:00.34   51.90 56.62 1:06.00 1:17.68 58.41
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 22 1:51.60   2:13.98   2:24.04 1:51.60 2:29.79 2:08.99 2:08.92
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 18 2:35.79   DNF   DNF DNF 2:35.79
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 17 24.34   26.62   33.62 24.34 26.19 27.47 26.19
Yohei Suzuki (鈴木洋平)    Japan
Yohei Suzuki (鈴木洋平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 48 14.06   16.35   14.06 18.84 16.09 16.68 16.27
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 19 1:37.24   1:48.63   1:37.24 1:41.71 1:54.43 1:56.92 1:49.75
Yoshio Matsumoto (松本嘉夫)    Japan
Yoshio Matsumoto (松本嘉夫)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 70 19.89   21.08   19.89 20.70 20.22 23.91 22.33
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 41 1:20.21     1:45.14 1:20.21
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 13 1:54.26   DNF   DNF 1:54.26 DNF
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 7 DNF     DNF
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 26 34.78   39.06   34.78 37.05 41.90 38.24 42.47
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 13 DNF     DNF
Yoshitoo Mori (森義遠)    Japan
Yoshitoo Mori (森義遠)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 66 13.19   18.99   20.46 17.66 18.84 13.19 25.57
Yu Sajima (佐島優)    Japan
Yu Sajima (佐島優)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 9 9.19   10.11   11.49 10.25 10.39 9.19 9.68
2回戦 5 8.46   9.03   8.46 9.81 11.71 8.75 8.52
1回戦 5 8.52   9.20   10.62 8.71 9.22 8.52 9.68
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 7 30.79   36.26   36.01 34.82 30.79 37.95 46.06
複合1回戦 3 29.08   32.73   30.73 41.14 31.81 35.66 29.08
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 2 48.58   58.91   57.99 53.71 1:06.92 1:05.03 48.58
1回戦 2 53.27   58.91   57.13 53.27 59.68 1:01.56 59.92
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 1 1:59.83   2:02.47   1:59.83 2:01.53 2:06.05
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 5 2:59.20   3:03.77   3:02.87 2:59.20 3:09.25
Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平)    Japan
Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 9 2:22.48   2:24.71   2:24.41 2:22.48 2:27.24
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 8 3:24.99   3:38.81   3:41.89 3:49.56 3:24.99
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 4 47.05   DNF   47.05 52.89 DNF
1回戦 4 39.14   46.23   39.14 41.57 57.99
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 7 DNF     DNF
3x3x3片手 決勝 1 11.90   12.78   13.23 11.94 15.10 13.17 11.90
複合1回戦 3 13.24   14.47   14.11 14.14 15.15 15.21 13.24
3x3x3足 複合決勝 1 23.72   NR 30.17   NR 33.54 26.71 23.72 30.27 42.63
Yuichiro Kizu (木津勇一郎)    Japan
Yuichiro Kizu (木津勇一郎)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 77 20.53   25.80   30.63 24.78 28.66 23.97 20.53
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 33 7.64   9.21   7.64 9.65 9.47 11.16 8.50
Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史)    Japan
Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 41 12.18   14.27   15.51 13.08 14.23 12.18 15.64
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 23 46.35   50.99   46.35 48.30 48.99 55.69 1:04.66
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 17 1:27.51   1:40.67   1:51.80 1:30.78 1:39.43 1:59.57 1:27.51
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 11 1:24.92   DNF   DNF DNF 1:24.92
4x4x4目隠し 決勝 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Yuka Maruno (丸野優華)    Japan
Yuka Maruno (丸野優華)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
スキューブ 1回戦 11 10.07   13.05   10.78 13.84 16.87 10.07 14.54
Yuki Matsui (松井裕希)    Japan
Yuki Matsui (松井裕希)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 34 12.27   13.77   13.41 12.27 13.30 14.59 14.97
1回戦 31 11.26   13.26   13.31 11.26 13.22 13.25 15.16
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 9 18.02   20.21   23.34 18.02 19.00 26.25 18.29
Yuki Nakahira (中平侑希)    Japan
Yuki Nakahira (中平侑希)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 64 17.33   18.48   18.93 17.33 23.10 18.04 18.48
Yuki Nomura (野村優希)    Japan
Yuki Nomura (野村優希)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 37 12.29   14.36   15.09 12.29 14.73 13.26 17.61
1回戦 39 12.45   14.16   13.40 14.95 14.12 15.23 12.45
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 24 50.96   51.75   55.37 52.13 51.24 51.88 50.96
Yuko Kanzaki (神崎裕子)    Japan
Yuko Kanzaki (神崎裕子)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 92 28.90   33.21   29.21 35.00 28.90 35.41 45.91
Yunsu Nam (남윤수)    Korea
Yunsu Nam (남윤수)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 14 8.77   10.57   10.97 9.78 10.97 8.77 15.03
1回戦 20 9.81   11.57   13.07 11.75 10.26 12.69 9.81
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 9 2.53   3.86   4.67 4.23 3.19 2.53 4.17
Yusuke Takada (高田祐介)    Japan
Yusuke Takada (高田祐介)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 25 11.40   12.07   11.77 12.85 11.40 11.60 13.40
1回戦 17 9.67   10.83   9.76 10.80 9.67 11.94 14.40
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 6 33.26   35.63   42.40 37.23 36.23 33.26 33.42
複合1回戦 7 35.30   36.67   37.52 36.14 36.36 35.30 41.78
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 6 1:03.54   1:06.05   1:07.58 1:12.21 1:05.89 1:03.54 1:04.69
1回戦 6 58.28   1:05.59   1:09.02 58.28 1:07.51 1:04.08 1:05.17
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 11 2:08.69   2:32.26   2:08.69 2:47.82 2:40.26
4x4x4目隠し 決勝 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
Yuta Okada (岡田雄太)    Japan
Yuta Okada (岡田雄太)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
1回戦 5 47.99   DNF   DNF 47.99 DNF
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 12 15.78   21.27   21.77 18.48 15.78 23.56 27.35
3x3x3足 複合決勝 4 1:01.75   1:10.80   1:39.77 1:15.16 1:01.75 1:10.27 1:06.96
Yuuki Oonisi (大西悠己)    Japan
Yuuki Oonisi (大西悠己)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 86 25.72   30.70   31.99 25.72 26.84 55.30 33.28