関東大会2014

日付 都市 WCA リンク
2014-2-22~23  Japan, 千葉県 Kanto Open 2014

種目 優勝記録 準優勝記録 3位記録
 ルービックキューブ  Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 9.27  Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 10.46  Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 10.59
 2x2x2キューブ  Yui Tomita (富田唯依) 3.05  Junya Tomita (富田純也) 3.48  Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 3.84
 4x4x4キューブ  Keita Nomura (野村啓太) 40.35  Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 42.59  Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 45.88
 5x5x5キューブ  Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:17.09  Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 1:35.00  Keita Nomura (野村啓太) 1:35.44
 3x3x3目隠し  Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 50.55  Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 55.21  Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 1:08.63
 3x3x3最少手数  Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 28  Erik Jernqvist 29  Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 30
 3x3x3片手  Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 14.82  Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 15.40  Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 16.04
 ルービッククロック  Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 9.06  Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 10.40  Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 12.40
 メガミンクス  Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:21.09  Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 1:26.18  Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 1:27.45
 ピラミンクス  Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎) 4.29  Jin Mochizuki (望月仁) 5.03  Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 5.08
 スキューブ  Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 6.27  Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 8.12  Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 8.78
 スクエア1  Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 19.50  Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 26.34  Tomoya Yamashita (山下智也) 29.38
  ルービックキューブ   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 9.56   10.77    Japan 11.28 10.36 10.68 13.58 9.56
2 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 9.91   11.59    Japan 11.96 9.91 12.77 14.33 10.03
3 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 10.16   11.79    Japan 11.33 12.33 12.93 11.72 10.16
4 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 10.00   11.90    Japan 12.80 11.94 12.71 10.00 11.05
5 Tomoya Yamashita (山下智也) 11.03   11.94    Japan 12.15 14.16 11.03 11.59 12.09
6 Shu Kasuga (春日柊) 12.15   12.70    Japan 12.41 16.18 12.71 12.97 12.15
7 Keita Nomura (野村啓太) 11.96   12.84    Japan 15.28 12.47 13.06 11.96 13.00
8 Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎) 11.19   12.92    Japan 13.02 13.56 13.21 12.53 11.19
9 Victor Kuo 9.69   13.17    Australia 13.27 13.90 12.86 13.38 9.69
10 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 12.63   13.19    Japan 16.16 12.63 12.78 13.46 13.33
11 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 11.44   13.31    Japan 13.16 11.44 14.43 13.30 13.46
12 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 12.16   13.64    Japan 13.52 12.16 14.31 14.36 13.08
13 Toru Morooka (諸岡徹) 12.38   13.68    Japan 15.90 12.75 13.88 14.41 12.38
14 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 11.36   13.81    Japan 11.36 13.93 13.86 13.65 17.63
15 Takafumi Seki (関隆文) 12.21   13.91    Japan 15.52 12.75 14.11 12.21 14.88
16 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 12.59   13.94    Japan 16.27 12.59 14.77 13.58 13.47
17 Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 12.94   14.12    Japan 13.53 15.27 13.55 16.09 12.94
18 Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 11.91   14.42    Japan 11.91 14.86 13.97 15.27 14.43
19 Erik Jernqvist 12.63   14.81    Sweden 16.56 13.78 19.09 12.63 14.09
20 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 12.88   15.01    Japan 15.56 12.88 16.02 13.78 15.68
21 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 13.56   15.09    Japan 15.40 14.31 15.55 13.56 15.56
22 Kohta Matsumoto (松本滉太) 13.75   15.88    Japan 13.75 15.21 18.03 16.33 16.11
23 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 14.55   15.96    Japan 18.40 16.56 15.97 14.55 15.36
24 Ryo Kozawa (小澤諒) 12.55   16.61    Japan 27.91 21.69 14.44 12.55 13.69
25 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 16.31   17.26    Japan 19.34 16.50 16.31 18.18 17.09
26 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 16.81   17.43    Japan 17.22 17.38 18.11 16.81 17.69
27 Kai Ito (井藤魁) 15.77   17.68    Japan 18.40 15.77 1:09.41 17.18 17.46
28 Akira Kurata (倉田旦) 15.11   18.28    Japan 18.58 15.58 32.36 15.11 20.69
29 Curtis Housley 15.05   18.63    USA 19.88 26.97 17.41 15.05 18.61
30 Hisashi Fukai (深井寿) 16.56   19.05    Japan 20.09 18.11 16.56 21.86 18.94
31 Kounosuke Udou (有働幸之助) 17.86   19.81    Japan 19.34 18.52 21.58 24.34 17.86
32 Kei Suga (須賀慶) 16.68   20.88    Japan 16.68 19.83 18.63 24.18 24.30
33 Fyodor Borisov 17.93   20.98    Russia 21.94 18.19 17.93 22.81 23.40
34 Han Wu (吳翰) 18.34   21.15    Taiwan 22.33 19.91 18.34 22.61 21.21
35 Shunsuke Senda (千駄俊介) 20.83   25.22    Japan 20.83 23.22 29.53 22.91 36.50
36 Takayuki Matsumoto (松本孝之) 20.80   25.40    Japan 28.09 21.22 26.96 28.02 20.80
37 Taihei Okamoto (岡本泰平) 21.02   26.11    Japan 35.02 25.88 21.02 27.00 25.46
38 Yuto Hayaki (早木悠斗) 22.65   26.42    Japan 29.21 28.09 28.22 22.96 22.65
39 Hiroo Saito (斉藤広大) 23.22   26.59    Japan 23.22 30.56 27.30 25.00 27.47
40 Kanako Ohta (太田佳那子) 24.34   26.92    Japan 24.72 27.25 37.61 28.80 24.34
41 Toshiaki Ishikura (石倉寿秋) 25.69   27.96    Japan 33.75 28.75 25.69 29.34 25.80
42 Shun Matsufuji (松藤舜) 20.71   30.19    Japan 25.27 31.53 36.46 33.77 20.71
43 Yoshio Matsumoto (松本嘉夫) 27.86   30.73    Japan 29.80 27.86 31.96 43.83 30.43
44 Yuki Matsubayashi (松林侑輝) 30.94   33.30    Japan 31.43 1:20.58 35.25 30.94 33.22
45 Naoki Kembo (見坊直紀) 27.61   37.11    Japan 38.05 27.61 38.75 34.94 38.33
46 Natsumi Saito (齊藤なつみ) 38.08   47.23    Japan 43.38 1:04.41 49.72 38.08 48.59
47 Kazuhiro Nakasone (仲宗根和宏) 41.83   48.40    Japan 53.25 44.03 1:30.28 47.93 41.83
48 Hibiki Ashitani (芦谷響) 58.19   1:05.42    Japan 1:09.08 58.19 1:15.02 59.91 1:07.28
49 Tsuneyuki Tomita (冨田常侑) 1:06.31   1:22.97    Japan 4:03.72 1:36.81 1:06.31 1:08.11 1:24.00
50 Touma Nakatsuka (中塚桃真) 1:15.65   1:31.63    Japan 1:21.03 1:43.03 1:15.65 1:30.83 1:43.91
51 Miyu Nagakura (長倉美優) 1:42.40   1:53.06    Japan 1:47.03 2:38.96 2:01.97 1:50.18 1:42.40
52 Mirei Nagakura (長倉美礼) 1:18.43   1:53.73    Japan 1:47.15 2:00.93 1:53.11 1:18.43 3:04.46
53 Yuto Yamauchi (山内悠登) 1:47.78   2:07.88    Japan 2:15.86 2:23.52 2:07.68 1:47.78 2:00.11
  ルービックキューブ   2回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 9.25   9.82    Japan 9.44 9.65 10.38 11.34 9.25
2 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 9.58   10.80    Japan 11.34 9.91 9.58 11.15 12.00
3 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 9.99   10.95    Japan 11.28 10.53 11.05 16.72 9.99
4 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 10.18   11.56    Japan 12.78 11.72 11.00 10.18 11.96
5 Tomoya Yamashita (山下智也) 10.56   12.19    Japan 12.40 14.28 10.56 11.08 13.08
6 Keita Nomura (野村啓太) 10.94   12.20    Japan 12.06 14.33 11.58 12.97 10.94
7 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 11.38   12.28    Japan 14.72 11.38 12.06 13.27 11.52
8 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 12.05   12.52    Japan 12.66 12.36 12.05 14.34 12.55
9 Victor Kuo 12.55   12.89    Australia 12.75 13.18 12.75 13.50 12.55
10 Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 11.46   13.05    Japan 11.58 15.09 11.46 12.47 17.81
11 Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 11.19   13.12    Japan 13.52 13.06 11.19 13.71 12.78
12 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 12.22   13.36    Japan 12.22 14.28 13.90 13.86 12.33
13 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 12.08   13.55    Japan 15.28 12.47 16.05 12.91 12.08
14 Shu Kasuga (春日柊) 13.02   13.97    Japan 13.02 23.69 14.27 13.36 14.27
15 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 11.06   14.45    Japan 18.72 13.28 11.77 11.06 18.31
16 Takafumi Seki (関隆文) 13.08   14.54    Japan 16.77 13.08 13.15 15.30 15.18
17 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 13.77   14.87    Japan 14.68 13.77 16.08 15.50 14.44
18 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 12.44   14.88    Japan 15.09 17.34 14.30 15.25 12.44
19 Toru Morooka (諸岡徹) 12.84   14.88    Japan 14.38 14.18 12.84 16.08 18.88
20 Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎) 12.47   15.43    Japan 12.47 25.38 14.13 17.44 14.72
21 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 13.83   16.13    Japan 15.90 13.83 17.66 17.00 15.50
22 Kohta Matsumoto (松本滉太) 12.55   16.91    Japan 16.16 19.21 12.55 15.36 19.47
23 Ryo Kozawa (小澤諒) 13.08   17.05    Japan 14.09 19.13 13.08 17.93 20.59
24 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 15.71   17.20    Japan 16.59 20.41 15.71 18.88 16.13
25 Hisashi Fukai (深井寿) 13.43   17.30    Japan 21.81 15.53 13.43 19.63 16.75
26 Erik Jernqvist 13.22   17.71    Sweden 18.84 17.30 17.94 17.90 13.22
27 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 13.40   18.50    Japan 20.02 13.40 17.05 DNF 18.44
28 Curtis Housley 17.25   18.75    USA 17.25 30.53 18.50 19.97 17.77
29 Kai Ito (井藤魁) 16.33   18.84    Japan 20.28 17.72 16.33 18.52 21.77
30 Han Wu (吳翰) 18.25   19.39    Taiwan 19.71 18.72 20.47 18.25 19.75
31 Fyodor Borisov 16.78   19.84    Russia 18.47 30.41 17.36 23.68 16.78
32 Kounosuke Udou (有働幸之助) 17.53   20.15    Japan 22.58 18.81 19.06 25.50 17.53
33 Kei Suga (須賀慶) 16.46   20.72    Japan 23.86 16.46 20.00 18.30 25.06
34 Shunsuke Senda (千駄俊介) 18.88   21.79    Japan 22.58 22.55 21.16 21.65 18.88
35 Akira Kurata (倉田旦) 17.90   22.03    Japan 23.47 17.90 27.36 21.03 21.58
36 Takayuki Matsumoto (松本孝之) 19.94   24.63    Japan 24.34 27.88 19.94 25.21 24.33
37 Hiroo Saito (斉藤広大) 20.43   27.51    Japan 28.46 28.56 20.43 26.40 27.66
38 Taihei Okamoto (岡本泰平) 21.00   27.69    Japan 30.86 DNF 24.27 27.93 21.00
39 Yuto Hayaki (早木悠斗) 24.00   28.17    Japan 32.27 28.03 31.59 24.00 24.88
  ルービックキューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 7.40   9.27    Japan 9.22 10.00 8.59 10.36 7.40
2 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 9.59   10.46    Japan 12.02 12.43 9.61 9.75 9.59
3 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 9.84   10.59    Japan 11.06 10.81 9.84 13.25 9.91
4 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 9.75   12.65    Japan 13.86 14.43 9.75 12.58 11.52
5 Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 12.38   12.83    Japan DNF 12.44 12.96 12.38 13.09
6 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 10.61   13.26    Japan 13.97 14.68 11.96 13.84 10.61
7 Victor Kuo 12.33   13.32    Australia 13.77 12.33 13.22 12.96 18.77
8 Tomoya Yamashita (山下智也) 10.40   14.10    Japan 17.52 13.90 11.08 10.40 17.31
9 Keita Nomura (野村啓太) 11.30   14.38    Japan 15.28 14.94 11.30 15.55 12.91
10 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 11.80   26.45    Japan 54.27 11.80 12.81 DNF 12.27
  2x2x2キューブ   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yui Tomita (富田唯依) 2.58   2.93    Japan 2.58 4.38 3.00 2.86 2.94
2 Junya Tomita (富田純也) 3.02   3.41    Japan 3.75 5.43 3.02 3.05 3.44
3 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 3.44   4.04    Japan 4.09 4.91 4.13 3.44 3.90
4 Shu Kasuga (春日柊) 4.03   4.18    Japan 4.21 4.09 6.44 4.25 4.03
5 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 4.16   5.05    Japan 4.16 5.88 5.05 5.40 4.69
6 Fyodor Borisov 3.93   5.27    Russia 5.50 3.94 7.55 3.93 6.38
7 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 4.59   5.89    Japan 5.69 6.58 5.61 4.59 6.36
8 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 5.68   6.20    Japan 6.05 10.33 6.46 5.68 6.08
9 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 4.11   6.27    Japan 4.11 6.30 7.84 4.66 9.38
10 Takafumi Seki (関隆文) 4.13   6.44    Japan 6.25 7.11 6.47 4.13 6.59
11 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 5.00   6.57    Japan 7.11 6.66 7.27 5.94 5.00
12 Ryo Kozawa (小澤諒) 6.19   6.69    Japan 6.19 6.28 6.40 7.40 11.65
13 Han Wu (吳翰) 6.16   7.49    Taiwan 7.84 8.63 7.90 6.16 6.72
14 Akira Kurata (倉田旦) 5.90   8.15    Japan 10.36 5.90 6.75 10.25 7.44
15 Shunsuke Senda (千駄俊介) 8.63   9.37    Japan DNF 10.47 9.00 8.65 8.63
16 Shun Matsufuji (松藤舜) 8.40   10.15    Japan 9.56 17.71 11.22 9.66 8.40
17 Yuto Hayaki (早木悠斗) 10.15   10.80    Japan 10.77 10.28 DNF 10.15 11.34
18 Curtis Housley 9.19   10.86    USA 14.94 9.19 10.21 11.47 10.90
19 Toshiaki Ishikura (石倉寿秋) 8.56   11.48    Japan 13.66 10.19 18.46 8.56 10.59
20 Hibiki Ashitani (芦谷響) 6.13   15.75    Japan 31.90 14.05 6.13 16.41 16.80
  2x2x2キューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yui Tomita (富田唯依) 2.09   3.05    Japan 2.09 3.09 2.97 3.59 3.09
2 Junya Tomita (富田純也) 3.18   3.48    Japan 3.44 3.43 3.56 3.18 3.68
3 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 3.36   3.84    Japan 3.71 3.36 3.68 4.13 6.65
4 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 3.81   4.45    Japan 4.83 4.05 3.81 5.36 4.46
5 Shu Kasuga (春日柊) 3.71   4.52    Japan 5.34 3.71 4.16 4.83 4.58
6 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 3.91   4.72    Japan 6.55 3.91 4.06 4.83 5.28
7 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 4.28   5.58    Japan 6.02 4.28 5.55 5.53 5.65
8 Takafumi Seki (関隆文) 5.56   6.60    Japan 6.03 7.02 6.75 7.33 5.56
9 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 5.96   7.33    Japan 6.15 5.96 8.83 11.31 7.00
10 Fyodor Borisov 5.78   8.25    Russia 9.90 5.78 8.52 6.33 10.11
  4x4x4キューブ   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Keita Nomura (野村啓太) 38.53   42.63    Japan 43.47 56.27 38.53 41.38 43.05
2 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 41.18   44.24    Japan 43.80 47.34 52.13 41.59 41.18
3 Toru Morooka (諸岡徹) 44.91   47.32    Japan 44.91 46.06 48.38 47.53 50.15
4 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 36.78   47.38    Japan 51.71 36.78 54.96 41.75 48.68
5 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 48.09   49.08    Japan 48.09 50.63 48.34 50.94 48.27
6 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 41.47   52.13    Japan 51.75 53.78 52.00 41.47 52.65
7 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 51.41   53.99    Japan 54.03 56.19 51.41 1:05.65 51.75
8 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 37.90   55.68    Japan 1:08.40 46.11 1:00.09 1:00.84 37.90
9 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 54.71   59.04    Japan 1:03.77 1:02.72 54.78 59.61 54.71
10 Victor Kuo 53.16   59.29    Australia 54.11 1:04.06 59.69 1:12.90 53.16
11 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 56.91   1:01.43    Japan 1:04.47 1:02.13 1:03.06 56.91 59.11
12 Erik Jernqvist 57.90   1:01.58    Sweden 1:04.72 1:01.00 1:03.83 57.90 59.90
13 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 59.83   1:04.92    Japan 59.83 1:11.93 1:11.91 1:00.15 1:02.71
14 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 58.16   1:05.35    Japan 1:05.61 1:25.53 58.16 1:02.77 1:07.68
15 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 59.55   1:05.97    Japan 1:01.78 1:06.34 1:09.78 1:13.30 59.55
16 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 1:01.38   1:09.17    Japan 1:03.84 1:01.38 1:55.16 1:06.72 1:16.96
17 Takafumi Seki (関隆文) 1:06.66   1:12.99    Japan 1:06.66 1:21.56 1:08.84 1:14.96 1:15.18
18 Kei Suga (須賀慶) 1:00.53   1:14.74    Japan 1:00.53 1:12.21 1:18.93 1:15.84 1:16.18
19 Han Wu (吳翰) 1:09.55   1:24.92    Taiwan 1:28.69 1:09.55 1:29.36 1:36.09 1:16.72
20 Kai Ito (井藤魁) 1:15.81   1:28.01    Japan 2:01.19 1:15.81 1:26.15 1:17.18 1:40.71
21 Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 1:15.47   1:28.33    Japan 1:36.33 1:16.46 1:45.05 1:32.21 1:15.47
22 Ryo Kozawa (小澤諒) 1:14.46   1:28.63    Japan 1:17.90 1:44.97 1:23.02 1:45.46 1:14.46
23 Shunsuke Senda (千駄俊介) 1:12.65   1:38.43    Japan 1:36.81 1:12.65 1:47.16 1:38.52 1:39.96
24 Takayuki Matsumoto (松本孝之) 1:43.36   1:44.99    Japan 1:44.31 1:43.36 1:45.27 1:45.38 1:47.27
25 Taihei Okamoto (岡本泰平) 1:28.56   1:46.42    Japan 1:53.09 1:28.56 1:48.66 1:37.52 2:04.87
26 Hiroo Saito (斉藤広大) 1:36.80   1:50.94    Japan 1:48.88 1:46.81 1:57.13 1:36.80 2:12.90
27 Curtis Housley 1:39.06   1:52.92    USA 1:45.50 1:56.46 1:39.06 2:04.56 1:56.80
28 Fyodor Borisov 1:51.66   2:09.15    Russia 1:51.66 1:53.15 2:07.96 2:31.44 2:26.34
  4x4x4キューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Keita Nomura (野村啓太) 38.55   40.35    Japan 38.55 45.16 41.61 38.61 40.83
2 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 39.08   42.59    Japan 45.28 41.94 48.56 39.08 40.56
3 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 44.36   45.88    Japan 46.50 46.63 44.52 44.36 48.18
4 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 42.88   46.19    Japan 44.97 44.46 50.56 42.88 49.13
5 Toru Morooka (諸岡徹) 44.78   47.17    Japan 51.84 44.78 50.52 45.72 45.28
6 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 45.30   48.63    Japan 53.96 49.41 49.93 46.56 45.30
7 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 44.27   48.83    Japan 46.71 46.68 53.81 53.09 44.27
8 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 41.19   50.13    Japan 50.25 54.36 54.03 41.19 46.11
9 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 47.33   59.74    Japan 1:04.31 47.33 56.15 1:15.08 58.75
10 Victor Kuo 55.38   1:07.81    Australia 1:21.74 55.38 56.59 DNF 1:05.09
  5x5x5キューブ   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:12.06   1:17.21    Japan 1:22.28 1:22.46 1:12.06 1:12.15 1:17.21
2 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 1:23.36   1:26.45    Japan 1:28.30 1:29.27 1:26.40 1:24.66 1:23.36
3 Keita Nomura (野村啓太) 1:15.11   1:30.80    Japan 1:40.28 1:28.59 1:15.11 1:29.94 1:33.88
4 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 1:26.94   1:38.03    Japan 1:39.65 1:40.93 1:26.94 1:33.78 1:40.65
5 Toru Morooka (諸岡徹) 1:35.09   1:40.93    Japan 1:50.18 1:42.33 1:41.46 1:39.00 1:35.09
6 Shu Kasuga (春日柊) 1:36.05   1:44.62    Japan 1:44.47 1:36.05 1:52.30 1:49.18 1:40.22
7 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 1:36.03   1:45.56    Japan 1:50.08 1:53.84 1:36.03 1:44.52 1:42.09
8 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 1:44.18   1:51.03    Japan 1:55.66 1:49.31 1:48.13 1:44.18 2:03.09
9 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 1:45.72   2:09.02    Japan 2:06.83 2:03.05 1:45.72 2:18.33 2:17.19
10 Akira Kurata (倉田旦) 2:05.94   2:14.38    Japan 2:05.94 2:24.91 2:44.61 2:08.00 2:10.22
11 Victor Kuo 2:04.30   2:15.92    Australia 2:17.96 2:19.84 2:04.30 2:12.72 2:17.09
12 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 2:11.41   2:20.47    Japan 2:43.59 2:17.46 2:22.65 2:11.41 2:21.31
13 Han Wu (吳翰) 2:14.16   2:39.65    Taiwan 2:44.44 2:40.93 4:00.22 2:14.16 2:33.58
14 Curtis Housley 3:15.00   3:27.61    USA 3:25.69 3:15.00 3:34.05 3:32.84 3:24.30
15 Hiroo Saito (斉藤広大) 3:52.96   4:00.87    Japan DNF 3:52.96 4:03.22 3:53.31 4:06.08
16 Fyodor Borisov 4:15.55   DNF    Russia DNF DNF 4:15.55 DNF DNF
  5x5x5キューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:10.96   1:17.09    Japan 1:13.46 1:10.96 1:18.13 1:19.69 DNF
2 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 1:23.61   1:35.00    Japan 1:38.28 1:38.75 1:33.03 1:23.61 1:33.69
3 Keita Nomura (野村啓太) 1:30.33   1:35.44    Japan 1:35.43 1:30.33 1:36.08 1:35.31 1:35.58
4 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 1:23.33   1:35.77    Japan 1:34.96 1:55.31 1:30.13 1:23.33 1:42.22
5 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 1:36.38   1:40.26    Japan 1:40.81 1:44.11 1:36.38 1:36.78 1:43.18
6 Shu Kasuga (春日柊) 1:38.86   1:41.00    Japan 1:38.86 1:40.21 1:40.81 1:41.97 1:45.83
7 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 1:30.63   1:46.29    Japan 1:57.75 1:42.15 1:30.63 1:52.72 1:44.00
8 Toru Morooka (諸岡徹) 1:38.83   1:49.28    Japan 3:00.09 1:50.06 1:51.27 1:38.83 1:46.52
9 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 1:58.33   2:08.15    Japan 1:58.33 2:11.38 2:01.40 2:11.68 3:02.09
10 Akira Kurata (倉田旦) 2:03.25   2:08.78    Japan 2:09.88 2:07.52 2:03.25 2:08.93 2:23.16
  3x3x3目隠し   1回戦   (Best of 3)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 47.78   DNF    Japan DNF 1:11.47 47.78
2 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 51.65   DNF    Japan 1:31.84 DNF 51.65
3 Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 51.81   DNF    Japan DNF DNF 51.81
4 Ryo Kozawa (小澤諒) 1:06.22   DNF    Japan DNF 1:06.22 DNF
5 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 1:10.63   DNF    Japan DNF 1:10.63 DNF
6 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 1:11.21   DNF    Japan 1:11.21 1:21.50 DNF
7 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:33.72   2:11.00    Japan 2:59.47 1:59.80 1:33.72
8 Tomoya Yamashita (山下智也) 1:43.93   DNF    Japan 3:18.63 DNF 1:43.93
9 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 2:01.41   DNF    Japan 2:54.18 2:01.41 DNF
10 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 2:12.44   DNF    Japan DNF DNF 2:12.44
11 Takafumi Seki (関隆文) 2:27.72   DNF    Japan DNF 2:43.75 2:27.72
12 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 2:53.93   DNF    Japan DNF DNF 2:53.93
13 Hiroki Iwashita (岩下大輝) 2:59.08   DNF    Japan DNF DNF 2:59.08
14 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 3:46.36   DNF    Japan DNF DNF 3:46.36
15 Takayuki Matsumoto (松本孝之) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
15 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3目隠し   決勝   (Best of 3)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 50.55   DNF    Japan DNF 1:11.40 50.55
2 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 55.21   DNF    Japan DNF 1:29.11 55.21
3 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 1:08.63   DNF    Japan 1:08.63 DNF 1:11.78
4 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 1:19.77   DNF    Japan DNF 1:19.77 DNF
5 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:23.15   DNF    Japan 1:28.80 DNF 1:23.15
6 Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 2:15.33   DNF    Japan 2:15.33 DNF DNF
7 Ryo Kozawa (小澤諒) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
7 Tomoya Yamashita (山下智也) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3最少手数   決勝   (Best of 1)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 28      Japan 28
2 Erik Jernqvist 29      Sweden 29
3 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 30      Japan 30
4 Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 32      Japan 32
5 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 33      Japan 33
5 Yuki Tanaka (田中悠樹) 33      Japan 33
7 Kei Suga (須賀慶) 34      Japan 34
8 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 35      Japan 35
9 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 36      Japan 36
10 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 38      Japan 38
11 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 41      Japan 41
12 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 43      Japan 43
13 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 50      Japan 50
14 Takayuki Matsumoto (松本孝之) 53      Japan 53
15 Han Wu (吳翰) 56      Taiwan 56
16 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) DNF      Japan DNF
16 Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) DNF      Japan DNF
16 Takafumi Seki (関隆文) DNF      Japan DNF
16 Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) DNF      Japan DNF
16 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) DNF      Japan DNF
  3x3x3片手   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 13.61   14.74    Japan 14.22 15.38 20.28 14.61 13.61
2 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 14.06   16.26    Japan 17.11 14.06 18.13 15.61 16.06
3 Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑) 13.21   17.78    Japan 16.81 22.22 13.21 DNF 14.30
4 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 14.84   17.98    Japan 14.84 19.58 17.83 24.77 16.53
5 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 16.34   19.28    Japan 17.88 36.40 19.77 16.34 20.19
6 Shu Kasuga (春日柊) 17.00   19.58    Japan 20.63 18.34 25.11 17.00 19.78
7 Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 20.13   21.05    Japan 20.13 20.63 49.46 21.21 21.30
8 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 18.31   21.32    Japan 21.80 20.96 21.21 18.31 21.96
9 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 20.28   22.75    Japan 26.49 20.28 22.63 22.41 23.22
10 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 21.25   25.56    Japan 23.52 27.31 26.84 21.25 26.33
11 Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 23.43   25.57    Japan 23.43 27.27 33.55 25.03 24.40
12 Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 25.71   28.77    Japan 36.15 28.53 29.47 28.30 25.71
13 Hiroki Iwashita (岩下大輝) 26.84   30.48    Japan 39.43 29.09 26.84 32.46 29.88
14 Kai Ito (井藤魁) 32.84   42.47    Japan 1:04.16 39.80 32.84 37.46 50.15
15 Fyodor Borisov 37.53   45.15    Russia 49.65 41.71 56.36 37.53 44.08
16 Naoki Kembo (見坊直紀) 40.21   45.89    Japan 52.38 45.55 49.86 42.27 40.21
17 Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 33.16   56.51    Japan 56.46 33.16 54.94 58.33 58.13
18 Han Wu (吳翰) 57.21   1:00.53    Taiwan 57.21 1:07.33 1:00.83 58.66 1:02.11
  3x3x3片手   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 12.40   14.82    Japan 14.96 14.93 12.40 16.40 14.58
2 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 13.91   15.40    Japan 16.43 13.97 17.25 13.91 15.81
3 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 12.91   16.04    Japan 12.91 15.55 14.81 18.65 17.77
4 Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑) 14.38   16.26    Japan 14.38 18.06 14.47 24.06 16.25
5 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 12.53   17.01    Japan 20.61 12.53 14.88 16.65 19.50
6 Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 17.69   19.59    Japan 17.88 17.69 19.91 20.97 21.43
7 Shu Kasuga (春日柊) 15.55   20.01    Japan 15.55 19.22 18.61 22.19 22.21
8 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 18.71   20.49    Japan 19.91 20.84 18.71 21.11 20.71
  ルービッククロック   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 8.68   9.06    Japan 8.84 8.68 9.38 8.96 10.22
2 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 8.11   10.40    Japan 8.11 10.47 11.06 13.08 9.66
3 Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 11.41   12.40    Japan 11.41 13.34 12.61 12.78 11.80
4 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 11.08   12.45    Japan 11.08 11.61 14.06 11.69 14.06
5 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 12.02   13.07    Japan 12.02 DNF 12.63 13.84 12.75
6 Yuki Tanaka (田中悠樹) 12.15   13.97    Japan 16.41 12.16 12.15 13.34 DNF
7 Han Wu (吳翰) 14.18   15.94    Taiwan 16.08 DNF 15.08 14.18 16.66
8 Ryo Kozawa (小澤諒) 13.69   18.81    Japan 13.69 15.03 23.11 23.34 18.28
9 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 21.28   22.71    Japan 21.63 21.47 25.02 33.43 21.28
10 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 21.66   25.19    Japan DNF 26.58 21.66 25.19 23.80
  メガミンクス   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:14.75   1:21.09    Japan 1:16.96 1:26.27 1:14.75 1:36.97 1:20.03
2 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 1:14.75   1:26.18    Japan 1:26.22 1:33.56 1:23.05 1:29.27 1:14.75
3 Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 1:20.28   1:27.45    Japan 1:20.28 1:23.52 1:25.02 1:43.77 1:33.80
4 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 1:22.52   1:30.99    Japan 1:28.80 1:22.52 1:30.16 1:35.94 1:34.02
5 Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 1:30.93   1:33.25    Japan 1:53.00 1:30.93 1:32.78 1:31.38 1:35.58
6 Hiroki Iwashita (岩下大輝) 1:20.83   1:33.36    Japan 1:32.15 1:20.83 1:33.63 1:34.31 1:48.47
7 Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 1:31.90   1:41.87    Japan 1:40.91 1:47.40 1:31.90 1:37.30 1:49.59
8 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 1:38.00   DNF    Japan 1:44.41 1:38.00 1:42.40 DNF DNF
9 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 1:54.61   DNF    Japan DNF 1:58.83 DNF 1:54.61 DNF
  ピラミンクス   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎) 4.03   4.29    Japan 4.03 4.15 4.71 4.41 4.30
2 Jin Mochizuki (望月仁) 4.40   5.03    Japan 5.09 4.86 4.40 7.15 5.15
3 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 4.16   5.08    Japan 5.16 4.55 5.59 4.16 5.52
4 Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 4.44   6.67    Japan 7.78 8.40 5.66 4.44 6.58
5 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 5.84   6.73    Japan 6.46 8.52 5.84 7.69 6.03
6 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 6.28   7.08    Japan 7.16 6.28 7.31 6.77 7.71
7 Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 5.97   7.09    Japan 6.02 9.06 5.97 14.46 6.19
8 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 6.88   7.50    Japan 10.94 7.46 6.88 8.13 6.90
9 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 5.03   8.49    Japan 9.53 15.13 5.03 10.03 5.90
10 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 5.80   9.15    Japan 9.81 7.91 13.66 5.80 9.72
11 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 7.84   9.62    Japan 10.00 9.52 9.33 13.46 7.84
12 Han Wu (吳翰) 8.56   14.88    Taiwan 13.71 19.00 8.56 16.56 14.38
13 Fyodor Borisov 12.69   15.69    Russia 19.18 16.34 13.46 12.69 17.28
  スキューブ   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 5.53   6.56    Japan 7.22 9.88 5.53 6.18 6.28
2 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 7.27   8.20    Japan 8.40 8.77 7.27 7.43 8.84
3 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 6.93   8.92    Japan 6.93 9.28 8.09 11.63 9.38
4 Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 7.63   9.12    Japan 8.93 9.90 7.63 9.78 8.66
5 Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 7.50   13.13    Japan 14.13 15.19 7.50 11.58 13.68
6 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 9.30   13.72    Japan 14.78 15.63 9.30 13.36 13.03
7 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 13.05   17.73    Japan 13.05 21.43 23.18 17.94 13.83
8 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 6.90   18.95    Japan 33.44 19.86 6.90 24.22 12.78
9 Shu Kasuga (春日柊) 13.03   20.90    Japan 18.46 13.03 26.43 20.15 24.09
10 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 12.22   21.62    Japan 20.55 30.56 12.22 24.96 19.34
11 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 12.75   25.46    Japan 31.08 27.53 12.75 18.18 30.66
12 Han Wu (吳翰) DNF   DNF    Taiwan DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  スキューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 5.44   NR 6.27    Japan 8.19 6.65 6.06 5.44 6.11
2 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 7.08   8.12    Japan 11.46 7.46 8.86 8.05 7.08
3 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 7.59   8.78    Japan 7.59 7.93 DNF 9.53 8.88
4 Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 9.94   10.54    Japan 11.71 9.94 9.97 10.40 11.25
5 Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 12.09   13.92    Japan 12.09 13.33 16.27 15.03 13.41
6 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 13.88   16.76    Japan 16.52 17.68 16.91 13.88 16.84
  スクエア1   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 16.05   19.50    Japan 17.50 24.33 43.52 16.05 16.66
2 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 24.66   26.34    Japan 27.56 26.34 24.66 33.05 25.11
3 Tomoya Yamashita (山下智也) 23.03   29.38    Japan 31.33 31.30 30.58 23.03 26.27
4 Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 21.84   31.13    Japan 28.05 21.84 34.61 31.94 33.41
5 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 28.66   36.08    Japan 37.83 28.66 36.22 38.58 34.18
6 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 56.77   1:04.14    Japan 1:03.08 56.77 1:00.02 1:09.31 1:16.53
7 Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 48.88   1:21.98    Japan 1:37.15 1:30.52 1:41.40 48.88 58.27
8 Fyodor Borisov 1:00.16   1:30.14    Russia 1:48.22 1:04.55 1:37.66 1:00.16 DNF
Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大)    Japan
Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 4 32     32
ルービッククロック 決勝 1 8.68   9.06   8.84 8.68 9.38 8.96 10.22
メガミンクス 決勝 7 1:31.90   1:41.87   1:40.91 1:47.40 1:31.90 1:37.30 1:49.59
ピラミンクス 決勝 7 5.97   7.09   6.02 9.06 5.97 14.46 6.19
スキューブ 決勝 4 9.94   10.54   11.71 9.94 9.97 10.40 11.25
1回戦 4 7.63   9.12   8.93 9.90 7.63 9.78 8.66
Akira Kurata (倉田旦)    Japan
Akira Kurata (倉田旦)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 35 17.90   22.03   23.47 17.90 27.36 21.03 21.58
1回戦 28 15.11   18.28   18.58 15.58 32.36 15.11 20.69
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 14 5.90   8.15   10.36 5.90 6.75 10.25 7.44
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 10 2:03.25   2:08.78   2:09.88 2:07.52 2:03.25 2:08.93 2:23.16
1回戦 10 2:05.94   2:14.38   2:05.94 2:24.91 2:44.61 2:08.00 2:10.22
Curtis Housley    USA
Curtis Housley
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 28 17.25   18.75   17.25 30.53 18.50 19.97 17.77
1回戦 29 15.05   18.63   19.88 26.97 17.41 15.05 18.61
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 18 9.19   10.86   14.94 9.19 10.21 11.47 10.90
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 27 1:39.06   1:52.92   1:45.50 1:56.46 1:39.06 2:04.56 1:56.80
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 14 3:15.00   3:27.61   3:25.69 3:15.00 3:34.05 3:32.84 3:24.30
Erik Jernqvist    Sweden
Erik Jernqvist
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 26 13.22   17.71   18.84 17.30 17.94 17.90 13.22
1回戦 19 12.63   14.81   16.56 13.78 19.09 12.63 14.09
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 12 57.90   1:01.58   1:04.72 1:01.00 1:03.83 57.90 59.90
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 2 29     29
Fumiki Koseki (古関章記)    Japan
Fumiki Koseki (古関章記)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 27 13.40   18.50   20.02 13.40 17.05 DNF 18.44
1回戦 26 16.81   17.43   17.22 17.38 18.11 16.81 17.69
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 9 47.33   59.74   1:04.31 47.33 56.15 1:15.08 58.75
1回戦 7 51.41   53.99   54.03 56.19 51.41 1:05.65 51.75
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 5 1:36.38   1:40.26   1:40.81 1:44.11 1:36.38 1:36.78 1:43.18
1回戦 7 1:36.03   1:45.56   1:50.08 1:53.84 1:36.03 1:44.52 1:42.09
ルービッククロック 決勝 4 11.08   12.45   11.08 11.61 14.06 11.69 14.06
ピラミンクス 決勝 8 6.88   7.50   10.94 7.46 6.88 8.13 6.90
スキューブ 1回戦 7 13.05   17.73   13.05 21.43 23.18 17.94 13.83
スクエア1 決勝 2 24.66   26.34   27.56 26.34 24.66 33.05 25.11
Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也)    Japan
Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 16 DNF     DNF
3x3x3片手 1回戦 12 25.71   28.77   36.15 28.53 29.47 28.30 25.71
メガミンクス 決勝 5 1:30.93   1:33.25   1:53.00 1:30.93 1:32.78 1:31.38 1:35.58
Fyodor Borisov    Russia
Fyodor Borisov
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 31 16.78   19.84   18.47 30.41 17.36 23.68 16.78
1回戦 33 17.93   20.98   21.94 18.19 17.93 22.81 23.40
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 10 5.78   8.25   9.90 5.78 8.52 6.33 10.11
1回戦 6 3.93   5.27   5.50 3.94 7.55 3.93 6.38
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 28 1:51.66   2:09.15   1:51.66 1:53.15 2:07.96 2:31.44 2:26.34
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 16 4:15.55   DNF   DNF DNF 4:15.55 DNF DNF
3x3x3片手 1回戦 15 37.53   45.15   49.65 41.71 56.36 37.53 44.08
ピラミンクス 決勝 13 12.69   15.69   19.18 16.34 13.46 12.69 17.28
スクエア1 決勝 8 1:00.16   1:30.14   1:48.22 1:04.55 1:37.66 1:00.16 DNF
Han Wu (吳翰)    Taiwan
Han Wu (吳翰)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 30 18.25   19.39   19.71 18.72 20.47 18.25 19.75
1回戦 34 18.34   21.15   22.33 19.91 18.34 22.61 21.21
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 13 6.16   7.49   7.84 8.63 7.90 6.16 6.72
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 19 1:09.55   1:24.92   1:28.69 1:09.55 1:29.36 1:36.09 1:16.72
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 13 2:14.16   2:39.65   2:44.44 2:40.93 4:00.22 2:14.16 2:33.58
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 15 56     56
3x3x3片手 1回戦 18 57.21   1:00.53   57.21 1:07.33 1:00.83 58.66 1:02.11
ルービッククロック 決勝 7 14.18   15.94   16.08 DNF 15.08 14.18 16.66
ピラミンクス 決勝 12 8.56   14.88   13.71 19.00 8.56 16.56 14.38
スキューブ 1回戦 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Hibiki Ashitani (芦谷響)    Japan
Hibiki Ashitani (芦谷響)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 48 58.19   1:05.42   1:09.08 58.19 1:15.02 59.91 1:07.28
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 20 6.13   15.75   31.90 14.05 6.13 16.41 16.80
Hideki Niina (新名秀樹)    Japan
Hideki Niina (新名秀樹)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 18 12.44   14.88   15.09 17.34 14.30 15.25 12.44
1回戦 21 13.56   15.09   15.40 14.31 15.55 13.56 15.56
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 9 5.96   7.33   6.15 5.96 8.83 11.31 7.00
1回戦 8 5.68   6.20   6.05 10.33 6.46 5.68 6.08
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 15 59.55   1:05.97   1:01.78 1:06.34 1:09.78 1:13.30 59.55
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 9 1:58.33   2:08.15   1:58.33 2:11.38 2:01.40 2:11.68 3:02.09
1回戦 9 1:45.72   2:09.02   2:06.83 2:03.05 1:45.72 2:18.33 2:17.19
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 9 36     36
ピラミンクス 決勝 6 6.28   7.08   7.16 6.28 7.31 6.77 7.71
スキューブ 決勝 1 5.44   NR 6.27   8.19 6.65 6.06 5.44 6.11
1回戦 1 5.53   6.56   7.22 9.88 5.53 6.18 6.28
Hiroki Iwashita (岩下大輝)    Japan
Hiroki Iwashita (岩下大輝)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 13 2:59.08   DNF   DNF DNF 2:59.08
3x3x3片手 1回戦 13 26.84   30.48   39.43 29.09 26.84 32.46 29.88
メガミンクス 決勝 6 1:20.83   1:33.36   1:32.15 1:20.83 1:33.63 1:34.31 1:48.47
Hiroo Saito (斉藤広大)    Japan
Hiroo Saito (斉藤広大)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 37 20.43   27.51   28.46 28.56 20.43 26.40 27.66
1回戦 39 23.22   26.59   23.22 30.56 27.30 25.00 27.47
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 26 1:36.80   1:50.94   1:48.88 1:46.81 1:57.13 1:36.80 2:12.90
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 15 3:52.96   4:00.87   DNF 3:52.96 4:03.22 3:53.31 4:06.08
Hisashi Fukai (深井寿)    Japan
Hisashi Fukai (深井寿)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 25 13.43   17.30   21.81 15.53 13.43 19.63 16.75
1回戦 30 16.56   19.05   20.09 18.11 16.56 21.86 18.94
Jin Mochizuki (望月仁)    Japan
Jin Mochizuki (望月仁)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ピラミンクス 決勝 2 4.40   5.03   5.09 4.86 4.40 7.15 5.15
Junya Tomita (富田純也)    Japan
Junya Tomita (富田純也)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 2 3.18   3.48   3.44 3.43 3.56 3.18 3.68
1回戦 2 3.02   3.41   3.75 5.43 3.02 3.05 3.44
Kai Ito (井藤魁)    Japan
Kai Ito (井藤魁)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 29 16.33   18.84   20.28 17.72 16.33 18.52 21.77
1回戦 27 15.77   17.68   18.40 15.77 1:09.41 17.18 17.46
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 20 1:15.81   1:28.01   2:01.19 1:15.81 1:26.15 1:17.18 1:40.71
3x3x3片手 1回戦 14 32.84   42.47   1:04.16 39.80 32.84 37.46 50.15
Kanako Ohta (太田佳那子)    Japan
Kanako Ohta (太田佳那子)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 40 24.34   26.92   24.72 27.25 37.61 28.80 24.34
Kazuhiro Nakasone (仲宗根和宏)    Japan
Kazuhiro Nakasone (仲宗根和宏)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 47 41.83   48.40   53.25 44.03 1:30.28 47.93 41.83
Kei Suga (須賀慶)    Japan
Kei Suga (須賀慶)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 33 16.46   20.72   23.86 16.46 20.00 18.30 25.06
1回戦 32 16.68   20.88   16.68 19.83 18.63 24.18 24.30
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 18 1:00.53   1:14.74   1:00.53 1:12.21 1:18.93 1:15.84 1:16.18
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 7 34     34
Keita Nomura (野村啓太)    Japan
Keita Nomura (野村啓太)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 9 11.30   14.38   15.28 14.94 11.30 15.55 12.91
2回戦 6 10.94   12.20   12.06 14.33 11.58 12.97 10.94
1回戦 7 11.96   12.84   15.28 12.47 13.06 11.96 13.00
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 1 38.55   40.35   38.55 45.16 41.61 38.61 40.83
1回戦 1 38.53   42.63   43.47 56.27 38.53 41.38 43.05
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 3 1:30.33   1:35.44   1:35.43 1:30.33 1:36.08 1:35.31 1:35.58
1回戦 3 1:15.11   1:30.80   1:40.28 1:28.59 1:15.11 1:29.94 1:33.88
Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎)    Japan
Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 20 12.47   15.43   12.47 25.38 14.13 17.44 14.72
1回戦 8 11.19   12.92   13.02 13.56 13.21 12.53 11.19
ピラミンクス 決勝 1 4.03   4.29   4.03 4.15 4.71 4.41 4.30
Kohta Matsumoto (松本滉太)    Japan
Kohta Matsumoto (松本滉太)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 22 12.55   16.91   16.16 19.21 12.55 15.36 19.47
1回戦 22 13.75   15.88   13.75 15.21 18.03 16.33 16.11
Kou Oobatake (大畠功)    Japan
Kou Oobatake (大畠功)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 10 38     38
スクエア1 決勝 1 16.05   19.50   17.50 24.33 43.52 16.05 16.66
Kounosuke Udou (有働幸之助)    Japan
Kounosuke Udou (有働幸之助)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 32 17.53   20.15   22.58 18.81 19.06 25.50 17.53
1回戦 31 17.86   19.81   19.34 18.52 21.58 24.34 17.86
Mirei Nagakura (長倉美礼)    Japan
Mirei Nagakura (長倉美礼)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 52 1:18.43   1:53.73   1:47.15 2:00.93 1:53.11 1:18.43 3:04.46
Miyu Nagakura (長倉美優)    Japan
Miyu Nagakura (長倉美優)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 51 1:42.40   1:53.06   1:47.03 2:38.96 2:01.97 1:50.18 1:42.40
Naoki Kembo (見坊直紀)    Japan
Naoki Kembo (見坊直紀)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 45 27.61   37.11   38.05 27.61 38.75 34.94 38.33
3x3x3片手 1回戦 16 40.21   45.89   52.38 45.55 49.86 42.27 40.21
Natsumi Saito (齊藤なつみ)    Japan
Natsumi Saito (齊藤なつみ)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 46 38.08   47.23   43.38 1:04.41 49.72 38.08 48.59
Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭)    Japan
Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 10 11.80   26.45   54.27 11.80 12.81 DNF 12.27
2回戦 7 11.38   12.28   14.72 11.38 12.06 13.27 11.52
1回戦 10 12.63   13.19   16.16 12.63 12.78 13.46 13.33
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 7 4.28   5.58   6.02 4.28 5.55 5.53 5.65
1回戦 7 4.59   5.89   5.69 6.58 5.61 4.59 6.36
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 11 56.91   1:01.43   1:04.47 1:02.13 1:03.06 56.91 59.11
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 7 1:30.63   1:46.29   1:57.75 1:42.15 1:30.63 1:52.72 1:44.00
1回戦 8 1:44.18   1:51.03   1:55.66 1:49.31 1:48.13 1:44.18 2:03.09
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 11 41     41
3x3x3片手 1回戦 9 20.28   22.75   26.49 20.28 22.63 22.41 23.22
ルービッククロック 決勝 9 21.28   22.71   21.63 21.47 25.02 33.43 21.28
メガミンクス 決勝 9 1:54.61   DNF   DNF 1:58.83 DNF 1:54.61 DNF
ピラミンクス 決勝 11 7.84   9.62   10.00 9.52 9.33 13.46 7.84
スキューブ 1回戦 10 12.22   21.62   20.55 30.56 12.22 24.96 19.34
Ryo Kozawa (小澤諒)    Japan
Ryo Kozawa (小澤諒)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 23 13.08   17.05   14.09 19.13 13.08 17.93 20.59
1回戦 24 12.55   16.61   27.91 21.69 14.44 12.55 13.69
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 12 6.19   6.69   6.19 6.28 6.40 7.40 11.65
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 22 1:14.46   1:28.63   1:17.90 1:44.97 1:23.02 1:45.46 1:14.46
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
1回戦 4 1:06.22   DNF   DNF 1:06.22 DNF
ルービッククロック 決勝 8 13.69   18.81   13.69 15.03 23.11 23.34 18.28
Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平)    Japan
Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 16 DNF     DNF
3x3x3片手 1回戦 17 33.16   56.51   56.46 33.16 54.94 58.33 58.13
ルービッククロック 決勝 3 11.41   12.40   11.41 13.34 12.61 12.78 11.80
スキューブ 決勝 5 12.09   13.92   12.09 13.33 16.27 15.03 13.41
1回戦 5 7.50   13.13   14.13 15.19 7.50 11.58 13.68
スクエア1 決勝 7 48.88   1:21.98   1:37.15 1:30.52 1:41.40 48.88 58.27
Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑)    Japan
Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
3x3x3片手 決勝 4 14.38   16.26   14.38 18.06 14.47 24.06 16.25
1回戦 3 13.21   17.78   16.81 22.22 13.21 DNF 14.30
Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河)    Japan
Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 21 13.83   16.13   15.90 13.83 17.66 17.00 15.50
1回戦 23 14.55   15.96   18.40 16.56 15.97 14.55 15.36
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 2 1:23.61   1:35.00   1:38.28 1:38.75 1:33.03 1:23.61 1:33.69
1回戦 4 1:26.94   1:38.03   1:39.65 1:40.93 1:26.94 1:33.78 1:40.65
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 14 3:46.36   DNF   DNF DNF 3:46.36
ルービッククロック 決勝 2 8.11   10.40   8.11 10.47 11.06 13.08 9.66
メガミンクス 決勝 8 1:38.00   DNF   1:44.41 1:38.00 1:42.40 DNF DNF
Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗)    Japan
Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 12 2:53.93   DNF   DNF DNF 2:53.93
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 13 50     50
スキューブ 1回戦 11 12.75   25.46   31.08 27.53 12.75 18.18 30.66
Shu Kasuga (春日柊)    Japan
Shu Kasuga (春日柊)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 14 13.02   13.97   13.02 23.69 14.27 13.36 14.27
1回戦 6 12.15   12.70   12.41 16.18 12.71 12.97 12.15
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 5 3.71   4.52   5.34 3.71 4.16 4.83 4.58
1回戦 4 4.03   4.18   4.21 4.09 6.44 4.25 4.03
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 6 1:38.86   1:41.00   1:38.86 1:40.21 1:40.81 1:41.97 1:45.83
1回戦 6 1:36.05   1:44.62   1:44.47 1:36.05 1:52.30 1:49.18 1:40.22
3x3x3片手 決勝 7 15.55   20.01   15.55 19.22 18.61 22.19 22.21
1回戦 6 17.00   19.58   20.63 18.34 25.11 17.00 19.78
スキューブ 1回戦 9 13.03   20.90   18.46 13.03 26.43 20.15 24.09
Shuhei Omura (大村周平)    Japan
Shuhei Omura (大村周平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
3x3x3片手 決勝 3 12.91   16.04   12.91 15.55 14.81 18.65 17.77
1回戦 5 16.34   19.28   17.88 36.40 19.77 16.34 20.19
Shun Matsufuji (松藤舜)    Japan
Shun Matsufuji (松藤舜)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 42 20.71   30.19   25.27 31.53 36.46 33.77 20.71
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 16 8.40   10.15   9.56 17.71 11.22 9.66 8.40
Shunsuke Senda (千駄俊介)    Japan
Shunsuke Senda (千駄俊介)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 34 18.88   21.79   22.58 22.55 21.16 21.65 18.88
1回戦 35 20.83   25.22   20.83 23.22 29.53 22.91 36.50
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 15 8.63   9.37   DNF 10.47 9.00 8.65 8.63
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 23 1:12.65   1:38.43   1:36.81 1:12.65 1:47.16 1:38.52 1:39.96
Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗)    Japan
Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 3 9.84   10.59   11.06 10.81 9.84 13.25 9.91
2回戦 3 9.99   10.95   11.28 10.53 11.05 16.72 9.99
1回戦 1 9.56   10.77   11.28 10.36 10.68 13.58 9.56
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 3 3.36   3.84   3.71 3.36 3.68 4.13 6.65
1回戦 3 3.44   4.04   4.09 4.91 4.13 3.44 3.90
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 3 44.36   45.88   46.50 46.63 44.52 44.36 48.18
1回戦 4 36.78   47.38   51.71 36.78 54.96 41.75 48.68
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 3 1:08.63   DNF   1:08.63 DNF 1:11.78
1回戦 6 1:11.21   DNF   1:11.21 1:21.50 DNF
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 3 30     30
3x3x3片手 決勝 5 12.53   17.01   20.61 12.53 14.88 16.65 19.50
1回戦 1 13.61   14.74   14.22 15.38 20.28 14.61 13.61
スクエア1 決勝 5 28.66   36.08   37.83 28.66 36.22 38.58 34.18
Taihei Okamoto (岡本泰平)    Japan
Taihei Okamoto (岡本泰平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 38 21.00   27.69   30.86 DNF 24.27 27.93 21.00
1回戦 37 21.02   26.11   35.02 25.88 21.02 27.00 25.46
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 25 1:28.56   1:46.42   1:53.09 1:28.56 1:48.66 1:37.52 2:04.87
Takafumi Seki (関隆文)    Japan
Takafumi Seki (関隆文)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 16 13.08   14.54   16.77 13.08 13.15 15.30 15.18
1回戦 15 12.21   13.91   15.52 12.75 14.11 12.21 14.88
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 8 5.56   6.60   6.03 7.02 6.75 7.33 5.56
1回戦 10 4.13   6.44   6.25 7.11 6.47 4.13 6.59
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 17 1:06.66   1:12.99   1:06.66 1:21.56 1:08.84 1:14.96 1:15.18
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 11 2:27.72   DNF   DNF 2:43.75 2:27.72
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 16 DNF     DNF
Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広)    Japan
Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 12 12.22   13.36   12.22 14.28 13.90 13.86 12.33
1回戦 12 12.16   13.64   13.52 12.16 14.31 14.36 13.08
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 7 44.27   48.83   46.71 46.68 53.81 53.09 44.27
1回戦 8 37.90   55.68   1:08.40 46.11 1:00.09 1:00.84 37.90
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 4 1:23.33   1:35.77   1:34.96 1:55.31 1:30.13 1:23.33 1:42.22
1回戦 2 1:23.36   1:26.45   1:28.30 1:29.27 1:26.40 1:24.66 1:23.36
Takayuki Matsumoto (松本孝之)    Japan
Takayuki Matsumoto (松本孝之)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 36 19.94   24.63   24.34 27.88 19.94 25.21 24.33
1回戦 36 20.80   25.40   28.09 21.22 26.96 28.02 20.80
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 24 1:43.36   1:44.99   1:44.31 1:43.36 1:45.27 1:45.38 1:47.27
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 14 53     53
Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之)    Japan
Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 6 10.61   13.26   13.97 14.68 11.96 13.84 10.61
2回戦 8 12.05   12.52   12.66 12.36 12.05 14.34 12.55
1回戦 14 11.36   13.81   11.36 13.93 13.86 13.65 17.63
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 4 42.88   46.19   44.97 44.46 50.56 42.88 49.13
1回戦 5 48.09   49.08   48.09 50.63 48.34 50.94 48.27
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 1 1:10.96   1:17.09   1:13.46 1:10.96 1:18.13 1:19.69 DNF
1回戦 1 1:12.06   1:17.21   1:22.28 1:22.46 1:12.06 1:12.15 1:17.21
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 9 2:01.41   DNF   2:54.18 2:01.41 DNF
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 8 35     35
メガミンクス 決勝 1 1:14.75   1:21.09   1:16.96 1:26.27 1:14.75 1:36.97 1:20.03
ピラミンクス 決勝 3 4.16   5.08   5.16 4.55 5.59 4.16 5.52
Taku Yanai (矢内拓)    Japan
Taku Yanai (矢内拓)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 13 12.08   13.55   15.28 12.47 16.05 12.91 12.08
1回戦 16 12.59   13.94   16.27 12.59 14.77 13.58 13.47
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 16 1:01.38   1:09.17   1:03.84 1:01.38 1:55.16 1:06.72 1:16.96
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 12 2:11.41   2:20.47   2:43.59 2:17.46 2:22.65 2:11.41 2:21.31
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 1 50.55   DNF   DNF 1:11.40 50.55
1回戦 1 47.78   DNF   DNF 1:11.47 47.78
3x3x3片手 1回戦 10 21.25   25.56   23.52 27.31 26.84 21.25 26.33
ルービッククロック 決勝 10 21.66   25.19   DNF 26.58 21.66 25.19 23.80
スクエア1 決勝 6 56.77   1:04.14   1:03.08 56.77 1:00.02 1:09.31 1:16.53
Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨)    Japan
Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 17 13.77   14.87   14.68 13.77 16.08 15.50 14.44
1回戦 20 12.88   15.01   15.56 12.88 16.02 13.78 15.68
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 4 3.81   4.45   4.83 4.05 3.81 5.36 4.46
1回戦 9 4.11   6.27   4.11 6.30 7.84 4.66 9.38
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 13 59.83   1:04.92   59.83 1:11.93 1:11.91 1:00.15 1:02.71
Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭)    Japan
Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 24 15.71   17.20   16.59 20.41 15.71 18.88 16.13
1回戦 25 16.31   17.26   19.34 16.50 16.31 18.18 17.09
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 14 58.16   1:05.35   1:05.61 1:25.53 58.16 1:02.77 1:07.68
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 10 2:12.44   DNF   DNF DNF 2:12.44
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 5 33     33
スキューブ 決勝 6 13.88   16.76   16.52 17.68 16.91 13.88 16.84
1回戦 6 9.30   13.72   14.78 15.63 9.30 13.36 13.03
Tomoya Yamashita (山下智也)    Japan
Tomoya Yamashita (山下智也)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 8 10.40   14.10   17.52 13.90 11.08 10.40 17.31
2回戦 5 10.56   12.19   12.40 14.28 10.56 11.08 13.08
1回戦 5 11.03   11.94   12.15 14.16 11.03 11.59 12.09
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
1回戦 8 1:43.93   DNF   3:18.63 DNF 1:43.93
スクエア1 決勝 3 23.03   29.38   31.33 31.30 30.58 23.03 26.27
Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之)    Japan
Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 15 11.06   14.45   18.72 13.28 11.77 11.06 18.31
1回戦 11 11.44   13.31   13.16 11.44 14.43 13.30 13.46
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 8 41.19   50.13   50.25 54.36 54.03 41.19 46.11
1回戦 9 54.71   59.04   1:03.77 1:02.72 54.78 59.61 54.71
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 2 55.21   DNF   DNF 1:29.11 55.21
1回戦 2 51.65   DNF   1:31.84 DNF 51.65
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 1 28     28
3x3x3片手 決勝 8 18.71   20.49   19.91 20.84 18.71 21.11 20.71
1回戦 8 18.31   21.32   21.80 20.96 21.21 18.31 21.96
Toru Morooka (諸岡徹)    Japan
Toru Morooka (諸岡徹)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 19 12.84   14.88   14.38 14.18 12.84 16.08 18.88
1回戦 13 12.38   13.68   15.90 12.75 13.88 14.41 12.38
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 5 44.78   47.17   51.84 44.78 50.52 45.72 45.28
1回戦 3 44.91   47.32   44.91 46.06 48.38 47.53 50.15
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 8 1:38.83   1:49.28   3:00.09 1:50.06 1:51.27 1:38.83 1:46.52
1回戦 5 1:35.09   1:40.93   1:50.18 1:42.33 1:41.46 1:39.00 1:35.09
Toshiaki Ishikura (石倉寿秋)    Japan
Toshiaki Ishikura (石倉寿秋)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 41 25.69   27.96   33.75 28.75 25.69 29.34 25.80
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 19 8.56   11.48   13.66 10.19 18.46 8.56 10.59
Touma Nakatsuka (中塚桃真)    Japan
Touma Nakatsuka (中塚桃真)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 50 1:15.65   1:31.63   1:21.03 1:43.03 1:15.65 1:30.83 1:43.91
Tsuneyuki Tomita (冨田常侑)    Japan
Tsuneyuki Tomita (冨田常侑)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 49 1:06.31   1:22.97   4:03.72 1:36.81 1:06.31 1:08.11 1:24.00
Victor Kuo    Australia
Victor Kuo
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 7 12.33   13.32   13.77 12.33 13.22 12.96 18.77
2回戦 9 12.55   12.89   12.75 13.18 12.75 13.50 12.55
1回戦 9 9.69   13.17   13.27 13.90 12.86 13.38 9.69
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 10 55.38   1:07.81   1:21.74 55.38 56.59 DNF 1:05.09
1回戦 10 53.16   59.29   54.11 1:04.06 59.69 1:12.90 53.16
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 11 2:04.30   2:15.92   2:17.96 2:19.84 2:04.30 2:12.72 2:17.09
Wataru Hashimura (端村航)    Japan
Wataru Hashimura (端村航)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 2 9.59   10.46   12.02 12.43 9.61 9.75 9.59
2回戦 4 10.18   11.56   12.78 11.72 11.00 10.18 11.96
1回戦 3 10.16   11.79   11.33 12.33 12.93 11.72 10.16
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 6 3.91   4.72   6.55 3.91 4.06 4.83 5.28
1回戦 5 4.16   5.05   4.16 5.88 5.05 5.40 4.69
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 6 45.30   48.63   53.96 49.41 49.93 46.56 45.30
1回戦 6 41.47   52.13   51.75 53.78 52.00 41.47 52.65
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 12 43     43
メガミンクス 決勝 4 1:22.52   1:30.99   1:28.80 1:22.52 1:30.16 1:35.94 1:34.02
ピラミンクス 決勝 5 5.84   6.73   6.46 8.52 5.84 7.69 6.03
スキューブ 決勝 3 7.59   8.78   7.59 7.93 DNF 9.53 8.88
1回戦 3 6.93   8.92   6.93 9.28 8.09 11.63 9.38
Yoshio Matsumoto (松本嘉夫)    Japan
Yoshio Matsumoto (松本嘉夫)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 43 27.86   30.73   29.80 27.86 31.96 43.83 30.43
Yu Nakajima (中島悠)    Japan
Yu Nakajima (中島悠)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 1 7.40   9.27   9.22 10.00 8.59 10.36 7.40
2回戦 1 9.25   9.82   9.44 9.65 10.38 11.34 9.25
1回戦 2 9.91   11.59   11.96 9.91 12.77 14.33 10.03
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
ピラミンクス 決勝 9 5.03   8.49   9.53 15.13 5.03 10.03 5.90
スキューブ 決勝 2 7.08   8.12   11.46 7.46 8.86 8.05 7.08
1回戦 2 7.27   8.20   8.40 8.77 7.27 7.43 8.84
Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平)    Japan
Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 4 9.75   12.65   13.86 14.43 9.75 12.58 11.52
2回戦 2 9.58   10.80   11.34 9.91 9.58 11.15 12.00
1回戦 4 10.00   11.90   12.80 11.94 12.71 10.00 11.05
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 11 5.00   6.57   7.11 6.66 7.27 5.94 5.00
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 2 39.08   42.59   45.28 41.94 48.56 39.08 40.56
1回戦 2 41.18   44.24   43.80 47.34 52.13 41.59 41.18
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 4 1:19.77   DNF   DNF 1:19.77 DNF
1回戦 5 1:10.63   DNF   DNF 1:10.63 DNF
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 16 DNF     DNF
3x3x3片手 決勝 1 12.40   14.82   14.96 14.93 12.40 16.40 14.58
1回戦 4 14.84   17.98   14.84 19.58 17.83 24.77 16.53
ルービッククロック 決勝 5 12.02   13.07   12.02 DNF 12.63 13.84 12.75
メガミンクス 決勝 2 1:14.75   1:26.18   1:26.22 1:33.56 1:23.05 1:29.27 1:14.75
ピラミンクス 決勝 10 5.80   9.15   9.81 7.91 13.66 5.80 9.72
スキューブ 1回戦 8 6.90   18.95   33.44 19.86 6.90 24.22 12.78
Yui Tomita (富田唯依)    Japan
Yui Tomita (富田唯依)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 1 2.09   3.05   2.09 3.09 2.97 3.59 3.09
1回戦 1 2.58   2.93   2.58 4.38 3.00 2.86 2.94
Yuki Matsubayashi (松林侑輝)    Japan
Yuki Matsubayashi (松林侑輝)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 44 30.94   33.30   31.43 1:20.58 35.25 30.94 33.22
Yuki Tanaka (田中悠樹)    Japan
Yuki Tanaka (田中悠樹)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 5 33     33
ルービッククロック 決勝 6 12.15   13.97   16.41 12.16 12.15 13.34 DNF
Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢)    Japan
Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 5 1:23.15   DNF   1:28.80 DNF 1:23.15
1回戦 7 1:33.72   2:11.00   2:59.47 1:59.80 1:33.72
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 16 DNF     DNF
3x3x3片手 決勝 2 13.91   15.40   16.43 13.97 17.25 13.91 15.81
1回戦 2 14.06   16.26   17.11 14.06 18.13 15.61 16.06
Yuta Okada (岡田雄太)    Japan
Yuta Okada (岡田雄太)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 11 11.19   13.12   13.52 13.06 11.19 13.71 12.78
1回戦 18 11.91   14.42   11.91 14.86 13.97 15.27 14.43
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 21 1:15.47   1:28.33   1:36.33 1:16.46 1:45.05 1:32.21 1:15.47
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 6 2:15.33   DNF   2:15.33 DNF DNF
1回戦 3 51.81   DNF   DNF DNF 51.81
3x3x3片手 決勝 6 17.69   19.59   17.88 17.69 19.91 20.97 21.43
1回戦 7 20.13   21.05   20.13 20.63 49.46 21.21 21.30
Yuto Hayaki (早木悠斗)    Japan
Yuto Hayaki (早木悠斗)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 39 24.00   28.17   32.27 28.03 31.59 24.00 24.88
1回戦 38 22.65   26.42   29.21 28.09 28.22 22.96 22.65
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 17 10.15   10.80   10.77 10.28 DNF 10.15 11.34
Yuto Yamauchi (山内悠登)    Japan
Yuto Yamauchi (山内悠登)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 53 1:47.78   2:07.88   2:15.86 2:23.52 2:07.68 1:47.78 2:00.11
Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝)    Japan
Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 5 12.38   12.83   DNF 12.44 12.96 12.38 13.09
2回戦 10 11.46   13.05   11.58 15.09 11.46 12.47 17.81
1回戦 17 12.94   14.12   13.53 15.27 13.55 16.09 12.94
3x3x3片手 1回戦 11 23.43   25.57   23.43 27.27 33.55 25.03 24.40
メガミンクス 決勝 3 1:20.28   1:27.45   1:20.28 1:23.52 1:25.02 1:43.77 1:33.80
ピラミンクス 決勝 4 4.44   6.67   7.78 8.40 5.66 4.44 6.58
スクエア1 決勝 4 21.84   31.13   28.05 21.84 34.61 31.94 33.41