川崎大会2012

日付 都市 WCA リンク
2012-6-3  Japan, 神奈川県 Kawasaki Open 2012

種目 優勝記録 準優勝記録 3位記録
 ルービックキューブ  Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 8.42  Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 9.16  Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 10.26
 2x2x2キューブ  Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 3.66  Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 3.69  Yu Sajima (佐島優) 4.40
 4x4x4キューブ  Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 39.50  Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 40.57  Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 42.45
 5x5x5キューブ  Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:06.75  Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:11.12  Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:12.68
 3x3x3片手  Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 15.78  Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 18.02  Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 18.12
 3x3x3足  Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 46.32  Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 50.62  Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 54.57
  ルービックキューブ   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 8.97   9.71    Japan 9.05 10.52 9.66 10.43 8.97
2 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 8.80   10.16    Japan 9.25 13.43 8.80 10.93 10.30
3 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 6.84   NR 10.21    Japan 6.84 9.72 11.53 10.41 10.50
4 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 8.83   10.37    Japan 10.81 12.09 9.84 8.83 10.46
5 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 8.96   10.81    Japan 8.96 12.09 11.61 10.36 10.46
6 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 10.38   11.26    Japan 10.47 12.15 10.38 11.15 13.50
7 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 10.59   12.00    Japan 13.06 11.25 11.69 10.59 13.27
8 Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎) 11.00   12.04    Japan 13.05 12.28 11.00 12.44 11.41
9 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 10.90   12.24    Japan 11.81 12.03 12.88 13.72 10.90
10 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 10.16   12.29    Japan 15.97 10.16 11.72 12.93 12.21
11 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 11.46   12.39    Japan 13.28 11.46 12.11 15.34 11.77
12 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 11.31   12.50    Japan 12.86 12.02 13.65 11.31 12.61
13 Syota Arai (新井翔大) 9.72   12.76    Japan 12.40 9.72 12.91 14.34 12.96
14 Keita Nomura (野村啓太) 12.91   13.22    Japan 13.05 16.08 12.96 13.66 12.91
15 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 12.16   13.23    Japan 12.16 14.43 12.22 16.47 13.03
16 Akira Misawa (三沢昂) 12.40   14.13    Japan 13.34 12.40 15.03 16.68 14.02
17 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 13.06   14.20    Japan 13.96 16.97 13.28 13.06 15.36
18 Shun Sakurai (櫻井駿) 13.50   14.31    Japan 17.72 14.11 13.50 14.27 14.56
19 Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 12.71   14.48    Japan 14.55 14.41 12.71 14.47 16.15
20 Shu Kasuga (春日柊) 11.18   14.64    Japan 19.68 14.80 12.88 11.18 16.25
21 Shusei Tabuchi (田渕柊星) 13.78   14.67    Japan 15.58 17.18 13.78 13.84 14.59
22 Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 12.25   15.00    Japan 14.08 16.47 12.25 22.65 14.44
23 Kazuhito Iimura (飯村数人) 14.00   15.21    Japan 14.00 14.41 16.41 14.80 16.97
24 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 13.13   15.25    Japan 17.66 13.68 16.47 15.59 13.13
25 Kohta Matsumoto (松本滉太) 14.16   15.33    Japan 17.84 15.18 14.16 15.22 15.58
26 Taihei Serizawa (芹澤泰平) 12.77   15.76    Japan 12.77 DNF 16.83 15.00 15.44
27 Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗) 12.69   16.28    Japan 12.69 16.63 15.56 18.44 16.65
28 Yusuke Tsukada (塚田裕介) 14.05   16.29    Japan 15.68 18.86 14.05 18.38 14.80
29 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 13.71   16.41    Japan 14.02 13.71 14.05 24.28 21.16
30 Hiroaki Ogawa (小川弘顕) 15.84   16.72    Japan 17.38 16.66 16.11 15.84 22.33
31 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 15.40   17.29    Japan 17.43 17.75 15.40 24.31 16.69
32 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 13.69   17.34    Japan 18.03 20.33 17.72 13.69 16.27
33 Junichi Mori (森純一) 14.88   17.37    Japan 21.05 16.86 16.13 19.13 14.88
34 Taku Kaitani (櫂谷卓) 16.97   18.13    Japan 16.97 18.00 18.53 17.86 DNF
35 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 15.31   18.86    Japan 15.88 15.31 21.94 23.86 18.77
36 Hitoshi Iwai (岩井仁志) 17.78   19.44    Japan 18.08 19.44 21.86 20.81 17.78
37 Hiroto Ueda (上田浩登) 17.78   19.78    Japan 19.77 22.88 21.16 17.78 18.41
38 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 14.63   19.80    Japan 17.44 22.69 14.63 19.27 28.11
39 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 17.06   21.57    Japan 26.19 17.06 28.53 18.78 19.75
40 Yuki Tanaka (田中悠樹) 21.43   22.27    Japan 22.83 22.40 21.43 23.21 21.59
41 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 19.93   23.03    Japan 20.53 22.75 25.80 19.93 27.71
42 Rituraj Sohoni 19.65   23.17    India 19.65 27.31 21.16 21.05 31.46
43 Go Nishida (西田豪) 20.97   23.45    Japan 21.05 20.97 36.40 25.72 23.58
44 Takayuki Matsumoto (松本孝之) 20.09   24.09    Japan 20.09 28.77 27.56 22.33 22.38
45 Junji Ono (小野純路) 22.75   25.46    Japan 25.30 25.86 29.25 22.75 25.22
46 Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 22.34   25.47    Japan 26.46 27.06 22.34 22.90 43.43
47 Yuki Matsuba (松葉裕希) 22.47   25.87    Japan 26.61 24.63 22.47 26.38 32.34
48 Ko Sato (佐藤航) 23.47   26.21    Japan 24.90 23.47 30.56 27.80 25.94
49 Yuta Inami (井波雄太) 22.31   27.87    Japan 26.03 22.31 30.84 30.44 27.13
50 Yuichi Hamada (濵田祐一) 20.96   28.27    Japan 42.05 30.08 28.84 25.88 20.96
51 Ryuta Hashimoto (橋本竜太) 24.77   29.20    Japan 34.03 24.77 29.36 31.46 26.78
52 Toshihiro Shirakawa (白川俊博) 22.27   30.70    Japan 30.40 35.63 22.27 30.58 31.13
53 Tatsuhiko Suwa (諏訪達彦) 41.28   46.17    Japan 49.00 43.15 50.21 46.36 41.28
54 Takahiro Namatame (生田目敬弘) 50.05   1:02.29    Japan DNF 56.40 1:17.84 50.05 52.63
  ルービックキューブ   2回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 7.28   9.81    Japan 9.84 10.30 11.59 9.30 7.28
2 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 9.40   10.11    Japan 9.40 11.80 10.44 10.11 9.78
3 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 9.16   10.35    Japan 9.16 10.61 13.38 10.72 9.71
4 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 8.00   10.54    Japan 10.11 13.28 9.46 8.00 12.06
5 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 8.93   11.85    Japan 11.65 8.93 18.83 10.63 13.28
6 Syota Arai (新井翔大) 10.78   12.18    Japan 13.96 11.81 10.78 10.78 13.96
7 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 11.38   12.36    Japan 12.44 11.38 12.18 15.08 12.47
8 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 9.97   12.40    Japan 9.97 12.69 13.08 12.18 12.34
9 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 11.46   12.62    Japan 14.25 12.18 11.46 12.59 13.08
10 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 9.56   12.63    Japan 9.56 14.16 16.34 11.52 12.22
11 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 12.25   12.86    Japan 12.77 13.34 12.25 14.61 12.46
12 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 11.19   13.00    Japan 12.06 12.88 14.56 14.05 11.19
13 Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎) 11.88   13.12    Japan 16.65 11.88 13.94 12.27 13.15
14 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 13.03   14.11    Japan 15.75 13.03 13.68 13.61 15.05
15 Keita Nomura (野村啓太) 12.66   14.71    Japan 15.38 12.66 16.44 14.66 14.09
16 Akira Misawa (三沢昂) 14.61   15.30    Japan 17.43 14.61 15.31 14.71 15.88
  ルービックキューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 7.81   8.42    Japan 7.83 8.96 8.97 8.46 7.81
2 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 8.27   9.16    Japan 8.27 9.36 10.03 9.34 8.77
3 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 9.11   10.26    Japan 11.75 10.47 10.80 9.50 9.11
4 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 8.19   10.31    Japan 10.41 11.47 8.19 11.53 9.06
5 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 9.71   10.82    Japan 10.46 9.71 11.61 12.47 10.38
6 Syota Arai (新井翔大) 10.71   12.31    Japan 13.84 14.44 10.71 11.41 11.69
  2x2x2キューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 3.09   3.66    Japan 3.53 3.09 5.91 3.63 3.81
2 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 2.09   3.69    Japan 2.09 5.03 3.27 3.81 4.00
3 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 2.83   4.40    Japan 4.15 4.11 4.94 6.61 2.83
4 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 3.34   4.42    Japan 4.58 3.34 4.63 4.65 4.05
5 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 3.93   4.44    Japan 4.21 4.16 3.93 4.96 7.43
6 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 3.94   4.87    Japan 4.27 6.93 4.93 3.94 5.41
7 Shu Kasuga (春日柊) 3.65   4.93    Japan 5.27 3.65 5.56 4.65 4.86
8 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 4.68   5.03    Japan 4.68 5.00 6.96 5.03 5.06
9 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 3.50   5.12    Japan 3.84 3.50 6.33 5.18 6.46
10 Taihei Serizawa (芹澤泰平) 3.96   5.60    Japan 6.08 5.91 3.96 8.86 4.80
11 Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗) 3.91   5.67    Japan 5.83 4.77 7.41 6.41 3.91
12 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 2.83   5.77    Japan 5.53 5.81 5.97 6.86 2.83
13 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 4.02   6.16    Japan 10.38 4.02 5.18 8.36 4.93
14 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 5.33   6.35    Japan 5.33 6.21 8.30 6.56 6.27
15 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 4.43   6.67    Japan 4.43 8.43 8.65 5.50 6.09
16 Kohta Matsumoto (松本滉太) 5.52   7.27    Japan 5.83 5.94 5.52 10.03 11.46
17 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 4.65   7.32    Japan 8.90 6.21 7.59 8.16 4.65
18 Shusei Tabuchi (田渕柊星) 4.46   7.67    Japan 7.94 4.46 5.47 10.16 9.61
19 Yuta Inami (井波雄太) 4.84   8.00    Japan 4.84 DNF 6.53 7.93 9.53
20 Syota Arai (新井翔大) 3.71   8.07    Japan 4.91 3.71 13.36 5.97 13.34
21 Takayuki Matsumoto (松本孝之) 8.06   8.77    Japan 9.27 8.96 8.09 8.06 12.36
22 Rituraj Sohoni 6.28   8.83    India 6.66 11.28 8.56 6.28 12.18
23 Ko Sato (佐藤航) 8.03   9.54    Japan 13.71 9.33 8.03 8.65 10.63
24 Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 6.41   12.36    Japan 8.59 DNF 6.41 18.68 9.81
  4x4x4キューブ   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 35.43   38.79    Japan 43.36 35.43 37.71 42.40 36.25
2 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 37.08   38.81    Japan 38.18 38.97 43.27 39.27 37.08
3 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 36.58   42.22    Japan 43.53 43.59 36.58 39.55 49.43
4 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 34.84   45.97    Japan 48.91 43.44 45.88 48.59 34.84
5 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 47.18   49.54    Japan 50.59 48.16 49.88 57.68 47.18
6 Akira Misawa (三沢昂) 46.15   53.39    Japan 57.36 46.15 54.78 49.69 55.71
7 Syota Arai (新井翔大) 49.93   53.57    Japan 55.63 53.78 49.93 53.56 53.36
8 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 45.00   53.75    Japan 56.93 1:26.81 59.25 45.06 45.00
9 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 50.28   55.71    Japan 54.59 57.65 55.08 50.28 57.47
10 Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 46.09   56.41    Japan 57.22 55.09 46.09 1:05.46 56.91
11 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 48.30   56.71    Japan 53.34 48.30 59.30 1:01.72 57.50
12 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 52.77   59.25    Japan 54.31 52.77 58.97 1:04.46 1:06.25
13 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 57.91   1:00.22    Japan 57.91 1:02.38 59.16 1:01.21 1:00.28
14 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 55.66   1:00.81    Japan 55.66 1:06.08 55.75 1:00.61 1:06.68
15 Shu Kasuga (春日柊) 54.65   1:02.57    Japan 1:05.31 1:10.66 1:05.06 57.33 54.65
16 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 55.43   1:04.03    Japan 1:03.63 55.43 1:07.68 1:00.78 1:17.05
17 Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗) 57.05   1:05.54    Japan 57.05 1:13.56 1:05.44 57.63 1:19.80
18 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 56.86   1:06.22    Japan 1:15.94 1:06.43 56.86 57.66 1:14.58
19 Shusei Tabuchi (田渕柊星) 57.90   1:06.61    Japan 1:24.55 1:04.22 1:10.25 1:05.36 57.90
20 Toshiya Hirohata (廣畑俊哉) 54.08   1:06.96    Japan 1:22.30 54.08 1:18.15 57.96 1:04.78
21 Taihei Serizawa (芹澤泰平) 1:01.90   1:07.46    Japan 1:10.93 1:02.97 1:08.47 1:20.40 1:01.90
22 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 1:02.80   1:09.62    Japan 1:02.80 1:16.81 1:03.25 1:08.81 1:38.69
23 Hiroto Ueda (上田浩登) 1:07.88   1:11.14    Japan 1:17.61 1:13.05 1:07.88 1:10.55 1:09.83
24 Hitoshi Iwai (岩井仁志) 1:07.15   1:11.45    Japan 1:13.22 1:13.27 1:16.69 1:07.15 1:07.86
25 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 1:00.96   1:12.62    Japan 1:07.41 1:22.86 1:00.96 1:39.71 1:07.59
26 Kohta Matsumoto (松本滉太) 58.66   1:14.85    Japan 1:17.71 2:26.16 1:08.38 58.66 1:18.46
27 Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 1:15.81   1:18.26    Japan 1:16.77 1:34.02 1:15.81 1:20.58 1:17.44
28 Yusuke Tsukada (塚田裕介) 1:20.86   1:27.74    Japan 1:26.46 1:27.08 1:20.86 1:29.69 2:31.69
29 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 1:31.46   1:38.70    Japan 1:54.38 1:44.02 1:36.55 1:31.46 1:35.53
30 Yuki Tanaka (田中悠樹) 1:33.33   1:41.28    Japan 1:33.33 1:44.02 1:52.86 1:40.31 1:39.52
31 Yuta Inami (井波雄太) 1:30.80   1:46.33    Japan 1:57.03 1:36.11 2:13.25 1:30.80 1:45.86
32 Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 1:36.80   1:48.17    Japan 1:45.90 1:50.25 1:55.08 1:48.36 1:36.80
33 Toshihiro Shirakawa (白川俊博) 1:30.63   1:52.90    Japan 1:44.80 2:14.93 2:14.71 1:30.63 1:39.19
34 Takayuki Matsumoto (松本孝之) 1:49.52   1:58.19    Japan 2:01.65 1:53.75 1:59.18 2:10.68 1:49.52
35 Ko Sato (佐藤航) 1:33.21   2:24.91    Japan DNF 2:50.00 1:33.21 2:02.65 2:22.09
  4x4x4キューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 36.50   39.50    Japan 49.72 41.69 37.59 39.22 36.50
2 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 35.33   40.57    Japan 37.41 35.33 52.08 41.94 42.36
3 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 38.72   42.45    Japan 42.03 43.52 59.33 41.81 38.72
4 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 37.81   43.16    Japan 37.81 54.96 43.09 41.16 45.22
5 Akira Misawa (三沢昂) 52.53   56.21    Japan 56.77 58.06 52.53 53.81 1:00.65
6 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 52.22   57.02    Japan 1:00.08 52.22 53.21 59.68 58.18
  5x5x5キューブ   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:00.90   1:04.03   AsR  Japan 1:01.65 1:08.93 1:03.52 1:00.90 1:06.93
2 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:07.84   1:14.42    Japan 1:09.63 2:23.83 1:07.84 1:16.34 1:17.28
3 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 1:10.08   1:15.66    Japan 1:12.91 1:23.81 1:23.69 1:10.08 1:10.38
4 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:13.15   1:16.09    Japan 1:16.55 1:13.15 1:16.31 1:15.40 1:19.30
5 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 1:13.96   1:23.56    Japan 1:19.84 1:21.59 1:29.25 1:42.02 1:13.96
6 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 1:40.22   1:45.21    Japan 1:50.66 1:44.27 1:40.22 1:40.69 1:58.13
7 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 1:33.91   1:46.46    Japan 1:52.63 1:38.69 1:51.88 1:33.91 1:48.80
8 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 1:46.06   1:50.18    Japan 1:51.19 1:52.00 2:00.00 1:47.34 1:46.06
9 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 1:45.19   1:50.32    Japan 1:53.52 1:50.78 1:45.19 2:09.44 1:46.65
10 Shu Kasuga (春日柊) 1:39.75   1:52.43    Japan 1:55.69 1:39.75 1:47.86 1:53.75 1:56.16
11 Syota Arai (新井翔大) 1:51.02   1:55.55    Japan 2:02.22 2:02.34 1:51.02 1:53.02 1:51.40
12 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 1:41.03   1:55.75    Japan 2:00.71 1:56.16 2:03.03 1:50.38 1:41.03
13 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 1:51.53   1:59.69    Japan 2:27.11 2:03.41 1:51.53 1:54.75 2:00.90
14 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 1:46.94   2:01.94    Japan 2:11.49 DNF 1:46.94 1:53.53 2:00.81
15 Akira Misawa (三沢昂) 1:51.96   2:03.71    Japan 2:01.09 2:37.91 1:51.96 2:02.93 2:07.11
16 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 1:57.15   2:05.24    Japan 2:13.61 2:22.44 1:57.15 1:57.30 2:04.81
17 Hitoshi Iwai (岩井仁志) 2:10.03   2:17.90    Japan 2:16.72 2:10.03 2:44.71 2:25.13 2:11.84
18 Shusei Tabuchi (田渕柊星) 2:34.68   2:40.11    Japan 2:40.81 2:42.47 2:34.68 2:37.05 2:51.91
19 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 2:36.28   2:44.42    Japan 2:50.80 2:36.28 2:44.91 2:52.30 2:37.56
20 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 2:01.47   DNF    Japan DNF 2:14.55 DNF 2:34.25 2:01.47
  5x5x5キューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 59.90   1:06.75    Japan 1:14.33 1:00.69 59.90 1:07.52 1:12.03
2 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:09.11   1:11.12    Japan 1:09.88 1:19.00 1:10.94 1:12.55 1:09.11
3 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:07.78   1:12.68    Japan 1:15.03 1:13.34 1:09.68 1:07.78 1:27.22
4 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 1:08.31   1:16.93    Japan 1:15.81 1:08.31 1:24.46 1:25.40 1:10.53
5 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 1:05.47   1:18.52    Japan 1:11.16 1:25.94 1:05.47 1:20.40 1:24.00
6 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 1:35.47   1:39.15    Japan 1:40.52 1:36.69 1:40.25 1:47.80 1:35.47
  3x3x3片手   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 13.25   15.78    Japan 17.86 13.25 21.44 14.11 15.36
2 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 16.80   18.02    Japan 17.78 18.36 18.59 16.80 17.91
3 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 16.38   18.12    Japan 17.80 18.41 16.38 18.16 18.53
4 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 16.44   18.76    Japan 16.44 18.53 18.63 19.13 21.80
5 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 18.41   19.41    Japan 18.83 19.28 18.41 20.13 22.21
6 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 18.25   19.83    Japan 19.00 20.72 18.25 19.77 23.40
7 Syota Arai (新井翔大) 20.13   20.43    Japan 20.50 20.33 20.47 20.13 20.68
8 Shu Kasuga (春日柊) 20.59   21.43    Japan 21.52 20.63 20.59 25.00 22.15
9 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 18.78   21.87    Japan 18.78 23.71 21.50 23.96 20.41
10 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 18.11   22.57    Japan 24.46 19.28 26.25 18.11 23.96
11 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 22.00   23.04    Japan 22.63 22.65 22.00 27.25 23.83
12 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 18.97   24.05    Japan 18.97 23.91 23.96 24.28 29.34
13 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 16.15   24.35    Japan 33.96 16.15 42.31 21.31 17.77
14 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 19.71   25.25    Japan 25.09 19.71 25.53 31.93 25.13
15 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 21.93   28.21    Japan 21.93 32.81 26.97 26.88 30.78
16 Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 26.68   28.24    Japan 27.68 26.68 29.06 27.97 1:07.19
17 Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 24.02   28.55    Japan 27.88 24.02 31.75 27.34 30.44
18 Hiroaki Ogawa (小川弘顕) 25.81   32.71    Japan 32.43 30.03 38.21 25.81 35.66
19 Hitoshi Iwai (岩井仁志) 29.44   33.57    Japan 33.84 33.80 33.72 29.44 33.18
20 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 24.75   34.35    Japan 45.44 37.46 28.68 24.75 36.90
21 Shusei Tabuchi (田渕柊星) 32.97   37.29    Japan 43.38 37.11 32.97 34.06 40.71
22 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 25.33   39.14    Japan DNF 38.31 46.27 32.83 25.33
23 Shun Sakurai (櫻井駿) 28.36   40.15    Japan DNF 49.44 32.09 28.36 38.93
24 Yusuke Tsukada (塚田裕介) 30.09   40.68    Japan 40.77 49.00 41.43 39.83 30.09
25 Kohta Matsumoto (松本滉太) 31.81   42.66    Japan 38.61 39.97 49.40 DNF 31.81
  3x3x3足   決勝   (Mean of 3)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 35.41   NR 46.32   NR  Japan 40.68 35.41 1:02.88
2 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 46.72   50.62    Japan 55.05 50.08 46.72
3 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 50.68   54.57    Japan 54.94 50.68 58.08
4 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 53.77   56.09    Japan 56.34 58.16 53.77
5 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 54.65   1:02.33    Japan 1:04.52 1:07.81 54.65
6 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 56.76   1:13.89    Japan 56.76 1:19.02 1:25.90
7 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 58.91   1:17.77    Japan 1:25.06 58.91 1:29.34
8 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 1:11.13   1:21.59    Japan 1:28.54 1:25.09 1:11.13
9 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:13.61   1:22.95    Japan 1:13.61 1:35.65 1:19.58
10 Shu Kasuga (春日柊) 1:08.09   1:24.71    Japan 1:16.27 1:08.09 1:49.78
11 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 1:19.09   1:27.40    Japan 1:19.09 1:35.55 1:27.56
Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大)    Japan
Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 22 12.25   15.00   14.08 16.47 12.25 22.65 14.44
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 10 46.09   56.41   57.22 55.09 46.09 1:05.46 56.91
3x3x3片手 決勝 16 26.68   28.24   27.68 26.68 29.06 27.97 1:07.19
Akira Misawa (三沢昂)    Japan
Akira Misawa (三沢昂)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 16 14.61   15.30   17.43 14.61 15.31 14.71 15.88
1回戦 16 12.40   14.13   13.34 12.40 15.03 16.68 14.02
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 5 52.53   56.21   56.77 58.06 52.53 53.81 1:00.65
1回戦 6 46.15   53.39   57.36 46.15 54.78 49.69 55.71
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 15 1:51.96   2:03.71   2:01.09 2:37.91 1:51.96 2:02.93 2:07.11
Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史)    Japan
Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 5 9.71   10.82   10.46 9.71 11.61 12.47 10.38
2回戦 2 9.40   10.11   9.40 11.80 10.44 10.11 9.78
1回戦 3 6.84   NR 10.21   6.84 9.72 11.53 10.41 10.50
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 13 4.02   6.16   10.38 4.02 5.18 8.36 4.93
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 18 56.86   1:06.22   1:15.94 1:06.43 56.86 57.66 1:14.58
3x3x3片手 決勝 1 13.25   15.78   17.86 13.25 21.44 14.11 15.36
3x3x3足 決勝 2 46.72   50.62   55.05 50.08 46.72
Fumiki Koseki (古関章記)    Japan
Fumiki Koseki (古関章記)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 39 17.06   21.57   26.19 17.06 28.53 18.78 19.75
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 12 52.77   59.25   54.31 52.77 58.97 1:04.46 1:06.25
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 8 1:46.06   1:50.18   1:51.19 1:52.00 2:00.00 1:47.34 1:46.06
Go Nishida (西田豪)    Japan
Go Nishida (西田豪)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 43 20.97   23.45   21.05 20.97 36.40 25.72 23.58
Hideki Niina (新名秀樹)    Japan
Hideki Niina (新名秀樹)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 29 13.71   16.41   14.02 13.71 14.05 24.28 21.16
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 14 5.33   6.35   5.33 6.21 8.30 6.56 6.27
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 22 1:02.80   1:09.62   1:02.80 1:16.81 1:03.25 1:08.81 1:38.69
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 20 2:01.47   DNF   DNF 2:14.55 DNF 2:34.25 2:01.47
3x3x3片手 決勝 22 25.33   39.14   DNF 38.31 46.27 32.83 25.33
Hiroaki Ogawa (小川弘顕)    Japan
Hiroaki Ogawa (小川弘顕)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 30 15.84   16.72   17.38 16.66 16.11 15.84 22.33
3x3x3片手 決勝 18 25.81   32.71   32.43 30.03 38.21 25.81 35.66
Hiroto Ueda (上田浩登)    Japan
Hiroto Ueda (上田浩登)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 37 17.78   19.78   19.77 22.88 21.16 17.78 18.41
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 23 1:07.88   1:11.14   1:17.61 1:13.05 1:07.88 1:10.55 1:09.83
Hitoshi Iwai (岩井仁志)    Japan
Hitoshi Iwai (岩井仁志)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 36 17.78   19.44   18.08 19.44 21.86 20.81 17.78
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 24 1:07.15   1:11.45   1:13.22 1:13.27 1:16.69 1:07.15 1:07.86
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 17 2:10.03   2:17.90   2:16.72 2:10.03 2:44.71 2:25.13 2:11.84
3x3x3片手 決勝 19 29.44   33.57   33.84 33.80 33.72 29.44 33.18
Junichi Mori (森純一)    Japan
Junichi Mori (森純一)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 33 14.88   17.37   21.05 16.86 16.13 19.13 14.88
Junji Ono (小野純路)    Japan
Junji Ono (小野純路)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 45 22.75   25.46   25.30 25.86 29.25 22.75 25.22
Kazuhito Iimura (飯村数人)    Japan
Kazuhito Iimura (飯村数人)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 23 14.00   15.21   14.00 14.41 16.41 14.80 16.97
Keita Nomura (野村啓太)    Japan
Keita Nomura (野村啓太)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 15 12.66   14.71   15.38 12.66 16.44 14.66 14.09
1回戦 14 12.91   13.22   13.05 16.08 12.96 13.66 12.91
Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎)    Japan
Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 13 11.88   13.12   16.65 11.88 13.94 12.27 13.15
1回戦 8 11.00   12.04   13.05 12.28 11.00 12.44 11.41
Ko Sato (佐藤航)    Japan
Ko Sato (佐藤航)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 48 23.47   26.21   24.90 23.47 30.56 27.80 25.94
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 23 8.03   9.54   13.71 9.33 8.03 8.65 10.63
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 35 1:33.21   2:24.91   DNF 2:50.00 1:33.21 2:02.65 2:22.09
Kohta Matsumoto (松本滉太)    Japan
Kohta Matsumoto (松本滉太)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 25 14.16   15.33   17.84 15.18 14.16 15.22 15.58
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 16 5.52   7.27   5.83 5.94 5.52 10.03 11.46
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 26 58.66   1:14.85   1:17.71 2:26.16 1:08.38 58.66 1:18.46
3x3x3片手 決勝 25 31.81   42.66   38.61 39.97 49.40 DNF 31.81
Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗)    Japan
Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 27 12.69   16.28   12.69 16.63 15.56 18.44 16.65
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 11 3.91   5.67   5.83 4.77 7.41 6.41 3.91
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 17 57.05   1:05.54   57.05 1:13.56 1:05.44 57.63 1:19.80
Mika Muranushi (村主美佳)    Japan
Mika Muranushi (村主美佳)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 35 15.31   18.86   15.88 15.31 21.94 23.86 18.77
3x3x3足 決勝 9 1:13.61   1:22.95   1:13.61 1:35.65 1:19.58
Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴)    Japan
Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 3 9.11   10.26   11.75 10.47 10.80 9.50 9.11
2回戦 3 9.16   10.35   9.16 10.61 13.38 10.72 9.71
1回戦 5 8.96   10.81   8.96 12.09 11.61 10.36 10.46
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 5 1:05.47   1:18.52   1:11.16 1:25.94 1:05.47 1:20.40 1:24.00
1回戦 5 1:13.96   1:23.56   1:19.84 1:21.59 1:29.25 1:42.02 1:13.96
3x3x3片手 決勝 4 16.44   18.76   16.44 18.53 18.63 19.13 21.80
Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭)    Japan
Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 7 11.38   12.36   12.44 11.38 12.18 15.08 12.47
1回戦 15 12.16   13.23   12.16 14.43 12.22 16.47 13.03
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 8 4.68   5.03   4.68 5.00 6.96 5.03 5.06
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 8 45.00   53.75   56.93 1:26.81 59.25 45.06 45.00
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 7 1:33.91   1:46.46   1:52.63 1:38.69 1:51.88 1:33.91 1:48.80
3x3x3片手 決勝 9 18.78   21.87   18.78 23.71 21.50 23.96 20.41
Rituraj Sohoni    India
Rituraj Sohoni
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 42 19.65   23.17   19.65 27.31 21.16 21.05 31.46
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 22 6.28   8.83   6.66 11.28 8.56 6.28 12.18
Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平)    Japan
Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 46 22.34   25.47   26.46 27.06 22.34 22.90 43.43
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 24 6.41   12.36   8.59 DNF 6.41 18.68 9.81
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 32 1:36.80   1:48.17   1:45.90 1:50.25 1:55.08 1:48.36 1:36.80
Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河)    Japan
Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 38 14.63   19.80   17.44 22.69 14.63 19.27 28.11
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 25 1:00.96   1:12.62   1:07.41 1:22.86 1:00.96 1:39.71 1:07.59
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 13 1:51.53   1:59.69   2:27.11 2:03.41 1:51.53 1:54.75 2:00.90
Ryuta Hashimoto (橋本竜太)    Japan
Ryuta Hashimoto (橋本竜太)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 51 24.77   29.20   34.03 24.77 29.36 31.46 26.78
Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生)    Japan
Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 17 13.06   14.20   13.96 16.97 13.28 13.06 15.36
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 5 3.93   4.44   4.21 4.16 3.93 4.96 7.43
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 9 50.28   55.71   54.59 57.65 55.08 50.28 57.47
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 6 1:35.47   1:39.15   1:40.52 1:36.69 1:40.25 1:47.80 1:35.47
1回戦 6 1:40.22   1:45.21   1:50.66 1:44.27 1:40.22 1:40.69 1:58.13
3x3x3片手 決勝 11 22.00   23.04   22.63 22.65 22.00 27.25 23.83
3x3x3足 決勝 5 54.65   1:02.33   1:04.52 1:07.81 54.65
Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗)    Japan
Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 41 19.93   23.03   20.53 22.75 25.80 19.93 27.71
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 29 1:31.46   1:38.70   1:54.38 1:44.02 1:36.55 1:31.46 1:35.53
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 19 2:36.28   2:44.42   2:50.80 2:36.28 2:44.91 2:52.30 2:37.56
Shu Kasuga (春日柊)    Japan
Shu Kasuga (春日柊)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 20 11.18   14.64   19.68 14.80 12.88 11.18 16.25
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 7 3.65   4.93   5.27 3.65 5.56 4.65 4.86
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 15 54.65   1:02.57   1:05.31 1:10.66 1:05.06 57.33 54.65
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 10 1:39.75   1:52.43   1:55.69 1:39.75 1:47.86 1:53.75 1:56.16
3x3x3片手 決勝 8 20.59   21.43   21.52 20.63 20.59 25.00 22.15
3x3x3足 決勝 10 1:08.09   1:24.71   1:16.27 1:08.09 1:49.78
Shuhei Omura (大村周平)    Japan
Shuhei Omura (大村周平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 10 9.56   12.63   9.56 14.16 16.34 11.52 12.22
1回戦 7 10.59   12.00   13.06 11.25 11.69 10.59 13.27
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 4 3.34   4.42   4.58 3.34 4.63 4.65 4.05
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 3 38.72   42.45   42.03 43.52 59.33 41.81 38.72
1回戦 3 36.58   42.22   43.53 43.59 36.58 39.55 49.43
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 3 1:07.78   1:12.68   1:15.03 1:13.34 1:09.68 1:07.78 1:27.22
1回戦 4 1:13.15   1:16.09   1:16.55 1:13.15 1:16.31 1:15.40 1:19.30
3x3x3片手 決勝 6 18.25   19.83   19.00 20.72 18.25 19.77 23.40
Shun Sakurai (櫻井駿)    Japan
Shun Sakurai (櫻井駿)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 18 13.50   14.31   17.72 14.11 13.50 14.27 14.56
3x3x3片手 決勝 23 28.36   40.15   DNF 49.44 32.09 28.36 38.93
Shusei Tabuchi (田渕柊星)    Japan
Shusei Tabuchi (田渕柊星)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 21 13.78   14.67   15.58 17.18 13.78 13.84 14.59
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 18 4.46   7.67   7.94 4.46 5.47 10.16 9.61
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 19 57.90   1:06.61   1:24.55 1:04.22 1:10.25 1:05.36 57.90
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 18 2:34.68   2:40.11   2:40.81 2:42.47 2:34.68 2:37.05 2:51.91
3x3x3片手 決勝 21 32.97   37.29   43.38 37.11 32.97 34.06 40.71
Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗)    Japan
Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 12 11.19   13.00   12.06 12.88 14.56 14.05 11.19
1回戦 11 11.46   12.39   13.28 11.46 12.11 15.34 11.77
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 9 3.50   5.12   3.84 3.50 6.33 5.18 6.46
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 11 48.30   56.71   53.34 48.30 59.30 1:01.72 57.50
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 16 1:57.15   2:05.24   2:13.61 2:22.44 1:57.15 1:57.30 2:04.81
3x3x3片手 決勝 10 18.11   22.57   24.46 19.28 26.25 18.11 23.96
Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平)    Japan
Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 8 9.97   12.40   9.97 12.69 13.08 12.18 12.34
1回戦 12 11.31   12.50   12.86 12.02 13.65 11.31 12.61
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 6 52.22   57.02   1:00.08 52.22 53.21 59.68 58.18
1回戦 5 47.18   49.54   50.59 48.16 49.88 57.68 47.18
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 12 1:41.03   1:55.75   2:00.71 1:56.16 2:03.03 1:50.38 1:41.03
3x3x3片手 決勝 15 21.93   28.21   21.93 32.81 26.97 26.88 30.78
Syota Arai (新井翔大)    Japan
Syota Arai (新井翔大)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 6 10.71   12.31   13.84 14.44 10.71 11.41 11.69
2回戦 6 10.78   12.18   13.96 11.81 10.78 10.78 13.96
1回戦 13 9.72   12.76   12.40 9.72 12.91 14.34 12.96
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 20 3.71   8.07   4.91 3.71 13.36 5.97 13.34
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 7 49.93   53.57   55.63 53.78 49.93 53.56 53.36
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 11 1:51.02   1:55.55   2:02.22 2:02.34 1:51.02 1:53.02 1:51.40
3x3x3片手 決勝 7 20.13   20.43   20.50 20.33 20.47 20.13 20.68
Taihei Serizawa (芹澤泰平)    Japan
Taihei Serizawa (芹澤泰平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 26 12.77   15.76   12.77 DNF 16.83 15.00 15.44
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 10 3.96   5.60   6.08 5.91 3.96 8.86 4.80
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 21 1:01.90   1:07.46   1:10.93 1:02.97 1:08.47 1:20.40 1:01.90
Takahiro Namatame (生田目敬弘)    Japan
Takahiro Namatame (生田目敬弘)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 54 50.05   1:02.29   DNF 56.40 1:17.84 50.05 52.63
Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広)    Japan
Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 9 11.46   12.62   14.25 12.18 11.46 12.59 13.08
1回戦 10 10.16   12.29   15.97 10.16 11.72 12.93 12.21
3x3x3片手 決勝 12 18.97   24.05   18.97 23.91 23.96 24.28 29.34
3x3x3足 決勝 11 1:19.09   1:27.40   1:19.09 1:35.55 1:27.56
Takayuki Matsumoto (松本孝之)    Japan
Takayuki Matsumoto (松本孝之)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 44 20.09   24.09   20.09 28.77 27.56 22.33 22.38
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 21 8.06   8.77   9.27 8.96 8.09 8.06 12.36
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 34 1:49.52   1:58.19   2:01.65 1:53.75 1:59.18 2:10.68 1:49.52
Taku Kaitani (櫂谷卓)    Japan
Taku Kaitani (櫂谷卓)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 34 16.97   18.13   16.97 18.00 18.53 17.86 DNF
Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨)    Japan
Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 24 13.13   15.25   17.66 13.68 16.47 15.59 13.13
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 6 3.94   4.87   4.27 6.93 4.93 3.94 5.41
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 16 55.43   1:04.03   1:03.63 55.43 1:07.68 1:00.78 1:17.05
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 14 1:46.94   2:01.94   2:11.49 DNF 1:46.94 1:53.53 2:00.81
3x3x3片手 決勝 20 24.75   34.35   45.44 37.46 28.68 24.75 36.90
3x3x3足 決勝 8 1:11.13   1:21.59   1:28.54 1:25.09 1:11.13
Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也)    Japan
Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 14 13.03   14.11   15.75 13.03 13.68 13.61 15.05
1回戦 9 10.90   12.24   11.81 12.03 12.88 13.72 10.90
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 12 2.83   5.77   5.53 5.81 5.97 6.86 2.83
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 14 55.66   1:00.81   55.66 1:06.08 55.75 1:00.61 1:06.68
3x3x3足 決勝 4 53.77   56.09   56.34 58.16 53.77
Tatsuhiko Suwa (諏訪達彦)    Japan
Tatsuhiko Suwa (諏訪達彦)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 53 41.28   46.17   49.00 43.15 50.21 46.36 41.28
Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭)    Japan
Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 15 4.43   6.67   4.43 8.43 8.65 5.50 6.09
Toshihiro Shirakawa (白川俊博)    Japan
Toshihiro Shirakawa (白川俊博)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 52 22.27   30.70   30.40 35.63 22.27 30.58 31.13
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 33 1:30.63   1:52.90   1:44.80 2:14.93 2:14.71 1:30.63 1:39.19
Toshiya Hirohata (廣畑俊哉)    Japan
Toshiya Hirohata (廣畑俊哉)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 20 54.08   1:06.96   1:22.30 54.08 1:18.15 57.96 1:04.78
Yu Nakajima (中島悠)    Japan
Yu Nakajima (中島悠)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 2 8.27   9.16   8.27 9.36 10.03 9.34 8.77
2回戦 4 8.00   10.54   10.11 13.28 9.46 8.00 12.06
1回戦 4 8.83   10.37   10.81 12.09 9.84 8.83 10.46
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 1 3.09   3.66   3.53 3.09 5.91 3.63 3.81
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 2 35.33   40.57   37.41 35.33 52.08 41.94 42.36
1回戦 2 37.08   38.81   38.18 38.97 43.27 39.27 37.08
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 1 59.90   1:06.75   1:14.33 1:00.69 59.90 1:07.52 1:12.03
1回戦 1 1:00.90   1:04.03   AsR 1:01.65 1:08.93 1:03.52 1:00.90 1:06.93
3x3x3片手 決勝 5 18.41   19.41   18.83 19.28 18.41 20.13 22.21
3x3x3足 決勝 7 58.91   1:17.77   1:25.06 58.91 1:29.34
Yu Sajima (佐島優)    Japan
Yu Sajima (佐島優)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 4 8.19   10.31   10.41 11.47 8.19 11.53 9.06
2回戦 5 8.93   11.85   11.65 8.93 18.83 10.63 13.28
1回戦 2 8.80   10.16   9.25 13.43 8.80 10.93 10.30
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 3 2.83   4.40   4.15 4.11 4.94 6.61 2.83
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 4 37.81   43.16   37.81 54.96 43.09 41.16 45.22
1回戦 4 34.84   45.97   48.91 43.44 45.88 48.59 34.84
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 4 1:08.31   1:16.93   1:15.81 1:08.31 1:24.46 1:25.40 1:10.53
1回戦 3 1:10.08   1:15.66   1:12.91 1:23.81 1:23.69 1:10.08 1:10.38
3x3x3片手 決勝 13 16.15   24.35   33.96 16.15 42.31 21.31 17.77
3x3x3足 決勝 6 56.76   1:13.89   56.76 1:19.02 1:25.90
Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平)    Japan
Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 11 12.25   12.86   12.77 13.34 12.25 14.61 12.46
1回戦 6 10.38   11.26   10.47 12.15 10.38 11.15 13.50
3x3x3片手 決勝 3 16.38   18.12   17.80 18.41 16.38 18.16 18.53
3x3x3足 決勝 1 35.41   NR 46.32   NR 40.68 35.41 1:02.88
Yuichi Hamada (濵田祐一)    Japan
Yuichi Hamada (濵田祐一)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 50 20.96   28.27   42.05 30.08 28.84 25.88 20.96
Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史)    Japan
Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 31 15.40   17.29   17.43 17.75 15.40 24.31 16.69
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 13 57.91   1:00.22   57.91 1:02.38 59.16 1:01.21 1:00.28
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 9 1:45.19   1:50.32   1:53.52 1:50.78 1:45.19 2:09.44 1:46.65
Yuki Matsuba (松葉裕希)    Japan
Yuki Matsuba (松葉裕希)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 47 22.47   25.87   26.61 24.63 22.47 26.38 32.34
Yuki Tanaka (田中悠樹)    Japan
Yuki Tanaka (田中悠樹)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 40 21.43   22.27   22.83 22.40 21.43 23.21 21.59
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 30 1:33.33   1:41.28   1:33.33 1:44.02 1:52.86 1:40.31 1:39.52
Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝)    Japan
Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 32 13.69   17.34   18.03 20.33 17.72 13.69 16.27
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 17 4.65   7.32   8.90 6.21 7.59 8.16 4.65
3x3x3片手 決勝 14 19.71   25.25   25.09 19.71 25.53 31.93 25.13
Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢)    Japan
Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 1 7.81   8.42   7.83 8.96 8.97 8.46 7.81
2回戦 1 7.28   9.81   9.84 10.30 11.59 9.30 7.28
1回戦 1 8.97   9.71   9.05 10.52 9.66 10.43 8.97
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 2 2.09   3.69   2.09 5.03 3.27 3.81 4.00
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 1 36.50   39.50   49.72 41.69 37.59 39.22 36.50
1回戦 1 35.43   38.79   43.36 35.43 37.71 42.40 36.25
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 2 1:09.11   1:11.12   1:09.88 1:19.00 1:10.94 1:12.55 1:09.11
1回戦 2 1:07.84   1:14.42   1:09.63 2:23.83 1:07.84 1:16.34 1:17.28
3x3x3片手 決勝 2 16.80   18.02   17.78 18.36 18.59 16.80 17.91
3x3x3足 決勝 3 50.68   54.57   54.94 50.68 58.08
Yusuke Tsukada (塚田裕介)    Japan
Yusuke Tsukada (塚田裕介)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 28 14.05   16.29   15.68 18.86 14.05 18.38 14.80
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 28 1:20.86   1:27.74   1:26.46 1:27.08 1:20.86 1:29.69 2:31.69
3x3x3片手 決勝 24 30.09   40.68   40.77 49.00 41.43 39.83 30.09
Yuta Inami (井波雄太)    Japan
Yuta Inami (井波雄太)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 49 22.31   27.87   26.03 22.31 30.84 30.44 27.13
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 19 4.84   8.00   4.84 DNF 6.53 7.93 9.53
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 31 1:30.80   1:46.33   1:57.03 1:36.11 2:13.25 1:30.80 1:45.86
Yuta Okada (岡田雄太)    Japan
Yuta Okada (岡田雄太)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 19 12.71   14.48   14.55 14.41 12.71 14.47 16.15
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 27 1:15.81   1:18.26   1:16.77 1:34.02 1:15.81 1:20.58 1:17.44
3x3x3片手 決勝 17 24.02   28.55   27.88 24.02 31.75 27.34 30.44