九州オープン2012

日付 都市 WCA リンク
2012-2-18  Japan, 熊本県 Kyushu Open 2012

種目 優勝記録 準優勝記録 3位記録
 ルービックキューブ  Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 9.94  Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 12.01  Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 12.57
 2x2x2キューブ  Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 4.33  Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 4.51  Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 5.40
 4x4x4キューブ  Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 40.33  Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 52.92  Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 54.39
 5x5x5キューブ  Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:09.23  Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:24.88  Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 1:35.49
 ピラミンクス  Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 7.53  Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 8.70  Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 9.46
  ルービックキューブ   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 8.97   10.82    Japan 9.63 11.69 11.13 8.97 12.02
2 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 10.66   12.22    Japan 12.53 10.66 12.50 12.33 11.83
3 Shunsuke Okuyama (奥山駿介) 11.58   12.93    Japan 17.52 11.58 13.18 11.81 13.81
4 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 11.96   13.08    Japan 12.40 11.96 14.30 13.47 13.36
5 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 12.40   13.67    Japan 12.40 12.44 15.16 13.41 15.50
6 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 11.97   13.89    Japan 13.86 15.50 17.06 12.30 11.97
7 Yoshiki Chinen (知念良樹) 13.63   14.43    Japan 13.80 19.18 14.16 13.63 15.33
8 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 13.15   15.09    Japan 18.94 13.15 13.93 13.78 17.56
9 Kiyotaka Anraku (安楽清敬) 15.38   17.73    Japan 17.58 22.75 15.38 19.02 16.58
10 Yusuke Nohara (野原祐輔) 17.15   17.73    Japan 17.16 17.36 17.15 18.66 19.28
11 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 17.13   17.84    Japan 18.31 17.13 17.81 17.41 19.19
12 Yohei Suzuki (鈴木洋平) 14.97   18.11    Japan 19.03 19.00 20.75 14.97 16.30
13 Kenta Ohno (大野健太) 13.52   19.38    Japan 13.52 20.86 19.59 19.02 19.53
14 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 17.05   19.49    Japan 22.50 18.72 19.88 17.05 19.86
15 Daisuke Takiyama (瀧山大介) 18.65   19.96    Japan 20.68 18.94 20.25 18.65 25.53
16 Hayate Iwamitsu (岩満颯) 19.46   21.22    Japan 25.40 19.46 20.33 21.71 21.63
17 Taiji Oota (太田泰二) 17.15   22.09    Japan 26.38 18.80 17.15 21.08 29.18
18 Satoru Noda (野田悟) 17.36   22.18    Japan 23.41 23.80 19.34 17.36 27.43
19 Hidemichi Jou (城秀達) 21.03   22.22    Japan 23.33 21.55 26.41 21.03 21.77
20 Takehiro Sato (佐藤雄大) 22.13   24.46    Japan 31.66 23.05 23.80 22.13 26.53
21 Sou Oobatake (大畠宗) 19.33   25.24    Japan 26.08 19.33 29.71 24.52 25.13
22 Hiroyuki Tamura (田村拡之) 18.31   26.70    Japan 34.81 31.66 26.18 22.27 18.31
23 Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 25.21   28.43    Japan 29.30 25.90 34.18 30.09 25.21
24 Shinya Tanaka (田中伸哉) 25.28   29.21    Japan 31.16 DNF 28.13 25.28 28.34
25 Masanobu Nakashima (中島政信) 25.08   31.79    Japan 31.38 31.61 32.38 25.08 36.13
26 Minoru Ito (伊藤稔) 26.21   37.14    Japan 1:01.33 32.84 38.25 40.34 26.21
27 Eiji Okeda (桶田英次) 32.56   49.24    Japan 57.13 45.05 32.56 1:02.56 45.55
28 Masaki Nakano (中野正輝) 55.72   1:01.33    Japan 58.11 55.72 58.09 1:09.36 1:07.80
29 Mayu Suzuki (鈴木真由) 55.68   1:01.44    Japan 1:36.21 55.68 1:02.77 1:05.65 55.90
30 Shodai Honda (本多将大) 58.66   1:09.68    Japan 1:12.15 1:07.94 1:13.38 1:08.94 58.66
31 Takuya Izumi (出水拓哉) 1:09.97   1:33.64    Japan 1:39.38 1:26.63 1:09.97 1:47.34 1:34.90
32 Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二) 23.41   DNF    Japan 23.41 DNF 26.58 DNF 23.56
  ルービックキューブ   2回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 7.72   9.76    Japan 9.97 7.72 9.34 9.97 10.93
2 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 11.68   11.96    Japan 11.68 12.11 12.38 11.93 11.83
3 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 11.84   13.23    Japan 12.68 11.84 13.13 13.88 14.94
4 Shunsuke Okuyama (奥山駿介) 12.66   14.06    Japan 13.75 DNF 12.66 13.81 14.63
5 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 13.55   14.36    Japan 17.63 14.52 13.55 13.90 14.65
6 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 13.16   15.31    Japan 13.16 14.00 16.93 15.21 16.72
7 Kenta Ohno (大野健太) 14.46   15.64    Japan 17.58 15.50 15.80 15.61 14.46
8 Yoshiki Chinen (知念良樹) 12.05   15.67    Japan 12.05 16.66 16.19 14.15 18.53
9 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 13.13   16.33    Japan 14.90 18.94 13.13 17.02 17.08
10 Yohei Suzuki (鈴木洋平) 14.05   16.72    Japan 20.63 16.50 17.84 15.83 14.05
11 Yusuke Nohara (野原祐輔) 15.53   17.55    Japan 17.71 15.53 21.08 18.83 16.11
12 Satoru Noda (野田悟) 18.30   18.89    Japan 18.30 18.46 18.88 20.00 19.34
13 Taiji Oota (太田泰二) 18.43   19.33    Japan 20.56 18.43 20.05 18.80 19.13
14 Kiyotaka Anraku (安楽清敬) 17.80   19.34    Japan 23.52 18.68 17.80 19.34 20.00
15 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 15.28   19.81    Japan 32.53 15.28 16.59 21.84 21.00
16 Daisuke Takiyama (瀧山大介) 18.03   19.85    Japan 18.80 18.03 25.52 20.34 20.41
17 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 16.93   20.04    Japan 20.81 21.97 19.94 16.93 19.38
18 Hayate Iwamitsu (岩満颯) 19.72   21.89    Japan 23.02 19.96 19.72 22.68 26.78
  ルービックキューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 8.77   9.94    Japan 9.90 10.00 8.77 9.91 10.25
2 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 11.80   12.01    Japan 12.05 11.80 11.81 12.18 13.09
3 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 11.65   12.57    Japan 11.65 12.90 12.19 12.63 14.59
4 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 14.08   15.11    Japan 14.30 14.08 16.58 14.77 16.25
5 Shunsuke Okuyama (奥山駿介) 12.63   16.42    Japan 16.19 12.63 DNF 12.77 20.30
6 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 14.59   16.77    Japan 14.59 19.81 17.33 17.27 15.72
  2x2x2キューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 3.09   4.33    Japan 5.61 3.09 3.55 5.22 4.22
2 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 3.40   4.51    Japan 8.19 3.40 5.46 3.43 4.65
3 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 3.46   5.40    Japan 5.02 4.94 7.80 6.25 3.46
4 Kenta Ohno (大野健太) 4.91   5.43    Japan 5.11 4.91 12.55 5.97 5.21
5 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 6.15   6.55    Japan 8.78 6.15 6.80 6.16 6.68
6 Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 6.55   7.19    Japan 6.75 6.55 11.18 7.40 7.43
7 Daisuke Takiyama (瀧山大介) 5.21   7.66    Japan 9.03 7.63 10.43 5.21 6.33
8 Hiroyuki Tamura (田村拡之) 6.30   9.47    Japan 19.40 11.03 7.86 6.30 9.53
9 Taiji Oota (太田泰二) 5.84   10.06    Japan 5.84 8.86 21.77 13.47 7.84
10 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 7.21   11.50    Japan 17.71 15.68 11.50 7.31 7.21
11 Hidemichi Jou (城秀達) 12.84   DNF    Japan DNF DNS 22.90 12.84 DNF
  4x4x4キューブ   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 38.16   41.30    Japan 49.02 43.66 38.34 38.16 41.91
2 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 43.94   51.38    Japan 57.61 52.83 54.03 43.94 47.27
3 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 47.59   56.67    Japan 47.59 57.55 58.63 56.06 56.40
4 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 46.30   56.82    Japan 58.55 46.30 54.61 1:03.80 57.30
5 Kenta Ohno (大野健太) 59.21   1:04.29    Japan 1:03.25 1:13.22 59.21 1:03.30 1:06.31
6 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 1:00.16   1:14.61    Japan 1:17.86 1:11.97 1:32.53 1:00.16 1:14.00
7 Taiji Oota (太田泰二) 1:07.33   1:19.84    Japan 1:12.27 1:15.59 2:09.69 1:07.33 1:31.65
8 Yohei Suzuki (鈴木洋平) 1:16.40   1:19.86    Japan 1:23.77 1:17.27 1:22.50 1:19.81 1:16.40
9 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 1:02.55   1:27.78    Japan 1:31.38 1:32.91 1:02.55 1:19.06 1:37.81
10 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:20.59   1:29.62    Japan 1:20.59 1:28.25 1:42.69 1:28.59 1:32.02
11 Takehiro Sato (佐藤雄大) 1:36.08   1:51.38    Japan 1:47.44 2:24.55 1:36.08 1:39.88 2:06.81
12 Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 1:50.36   2:08.28    Japan 1:50.36 2:33.81 2:07.59 2:10.68 2:06.56
13 Hidemichi Jou (城秀達) 2:09.66   2:19.23    Japan 2:09.66 DNF 2:20.16 2:14.28 2:23.25
14 Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二) 2:12.97   2:34.85    Japan 2:52.72 2:31.21 2:44.88 2:12.97 2:28.46
15 Eiji Okeda (桶田英次) 3:19.91   DNF    Japan 3:19.91 4:47.96 DNF DNF DNF
  4x4x4キューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 36.44   40.33    Japan 36.44 45.46 42.55 37.55 40.88
2 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 44.65   52.92    Japan 54.15 56.86 1:03.44 44.65 47.75
3 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 49.91   54.39    Japan 49.91 53.84 53.15 1:01.09 56.19
4 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 49.61   55.38    Japan 1:07.30 53.59 56.22 56.34 49.61
5 Kenta Ohno (大野健太) 1:01.28   1:02.96    Japan 1:12.83 1:03.09 1:01.46 1:04.34 1:01.28
6 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 1:03.44   1:13.36    Japan DNF 1:10.46 1:07.91 1:03.44 1:21.71
  5x5x5キューブ   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:04.34   1:08.21    Japan 1:10.50 1:07.84 1:07.15 1:09.65 1:04.34
2 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:19.78   1:26.37    Japan 1:22.61 1:19.78 1:34.46 1:31.66 1:24.84
3 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 1:33.18   1:39.06    Japan 1:41.88 1:36.59 1:33.18 1:44.50 1:38.72
4 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 1:28.21   1:41.88    Japan 1:55.25 1:47.94 1:36.80 1:28.21 1:40.90
5 Yohei Suzuki (鈴木洋平) 1:49.41   1:50.78    Japan 1:51.38 1:49.41 1:55.93 1:50.43 1:50.52
6 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 1:52.93   2:02.14    Japan 1:52.93 2:15.84 1:54.22 2:00.31 2:11.90
7 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 2:02.22   2:08.38    Japan 2:02.22 2:18.91 2:05.13 2:13.40 2:06.61
8 Kenta Ohno (大野健太) 2:08.44   2:20.90    Japan 2:31.43 2:08.44 2:32.28 2:19.00 2:12.27
9 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 2:31.09   2:50.48    Japan 2:46.69 2:37.75 2:31.09 3:07.00 3:13.25
10 Taiji Oota (太田泰二) 3:05.50   DNF    Japan 3:16.66 3:05.50 DNF DNF DNF
11 Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 4:12.38   DNF    Japan 4:12.38 4:21.84 DNF DNF DNF
  5x5x5キューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:03.33   1:09.23    Japan 1:07.94 1:16.00 1:03.33 1:18.00 1:03.75
2 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:18.31   1:24.88    Japan 1:22.78 1:28.65 1:23.22 1:44.97 1:18.31
3 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 1:30.71   1:35.49    Japan 1:36.61 1:34.69 1:30.71 1:35.16 1:42.84
4 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 1:41.66   1:48.81    Japan 1:51.91 1:54.28 1:41.66 1:51.46 1:43.05
5 Yohei Suzuki (鈴木洋平) 1:45.81   1:51.51    Japan 1:47.47 2:00.71 1:46.34 2:02.38 1:45.81
6 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 1:41.09   1:55.23    Japan 1:41.09 1:52.19 2:06.34 1:58.83 1:54.66
  ピラミンクス   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 6.63   7.53    Japan 6.97 6.63 8.40 8.41 7.21
2 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 5.68   8.70    Japan 5.68 8.71 9.80 7.71 9.69
3 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 7.93   9.46    Japan 8.96 8.13 7.93 11.28 11.36
4 Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 13.53   15.09    Japan 20.93 15.09 13.53 14.21 15.96
5 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 11.02   16.81    Japan 16.22 11.02 17.75 21.33 16.46
6 Kenta Ohno (大野健太) 13.50   17.83    Japan 18.81 13.50 21.25 18.34 16.33
7 Eiji Okeda (桶田英次) 21.19   23.98    Japan 31.66 22.08 24.66 25.21 21.19
Daisuke Takiyama (瀧山大介)    Japan
Daisuke Takiyama (瀧山大介)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 16 18.03   19.85   18.80 18.03 25.52 20.34 20.41
1回戦 15 18.65   19.96   20.68 18.94 20.25 18.65 25.53
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 7 5.21   7.66   9.03 7.63 10.43 5.21 6.33
Eiji Okeda (桶田英次)    Japan
Eiji Okeda (桶田英次)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 27 32.56   49.24   57.13 45.05 32.56 1:02.56 45.55
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 15 3:19.91   DNF   3:19.91 4:47.96 DNF DNF DNF
ピラミンクス 決勝 7 21.19   23.98   31.66 22.08 24.66 25.21 21.19
Hayate Iwamitsu (岩満颯)    Japan
Hayate Iwamitsu (岩満颯)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 18 19.72   21.89   23.02 19.96 19.72 22.68 26.78
1回戦 16 19.46   21.22   25.40 19.46 20.33 21.71 21.63
Hidemichi Jou (城秀達)    Japan
Hidemichi Jou (城秀達)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 19 21.03   22.22   23.33 21.55 26.41 21.03 21.77
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 11 12.84   DNF   DNF DNS 22.90 12.84 DNF
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 13 2:09.66   2:19.23   2:09.66 DNF 2:20.16 2:14.28 2:23.25
Hiroyuki Tamura (田村拡之)    Japan
Hiroyuki Tamura (田村拡之)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 22 18.31   26.70   34.81 31.66 26.18 22.27 18.31
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 8 6.30   9.47   19.40 11.03 7.86 6.30 9.53
Kenta Ohno (大野健太)    Japan
Kenta Ohno (大野健太)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 7 14.46   15.64   17.58 15.50 15.80 15.61 14.46
1回戦 13 13.52   19.38   13.52 20.86 19.59 19.02 19.53
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 4 4.91   5.43   5.11 4.91 12.55 5.97 5.21
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 5 1:01.28   1:02.96   1:12.83 1:03.09 1:01.46 1:04.34 1:01.28
1回戦 5 59.21   1:04.29   1:03.25 1:13.22 59.21 1:03.30 1:06.31
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 8 2:08.44   2:20.90   2:31.43 2:08.44 2:32.28 2:19.00 2:12.27
ピラミンクス 決勝 6 13.50   17.83   18.81 13.50 21.25 18.34 16.33
Kiyotaka Anraku (安楽清敬)    Japan
Kiyotaka Anraku (安楽清敬)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 14 17.80   19.34   23.52 18.68 17.80 19.34 20.00
1回戦 9 15.38   17.73   17.58 22.75 15.38 19.02 16.58
Kou Oobatake (大畠功)    Japan
Kou Oobatake (大畠功)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 15 15.28   19.81   32.53 15.28 16.59 21.84 21.00
1回戦 14 17.05   19.49   22.50 18.72 19.88 17.05 19.86
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 10 7.21   11.50   17.71 15.68 11.50 7.31 7.21
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 9 1:02.55   1:27.78   1:31.38 1:32.91 1:02.55 1:19.06 1:37.81
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 9 2:31.09   2:50.48   2:46.69 2:37.75 2:31.09 3:07.00 3:13.25
ピラミンクス 決勝 5 11.02   16.81   16.22 11.02 17.75 21.33 16.46
Masaki Nakano (中野正輝)    Japan
Masaki Nakano (中野正輝)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 28 55.72   1:01.33   58.11 55.72 58.09 1:09.36 1:07.80
Masanobu Nakashima (中島政信)    Japan
Masanobu Nakashima (中島政信)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 25 25.08   31.79   31.38 31.61 32.38 25.08 36.13
Mayu Suzuki (鈴木真由)    Japan
Mayu Suzuki (鈴木真由)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 29 55.68   1:01.44   1:36.21 55.68 1:02.77 1:05.65 55.90
Mika Muranushi (村主美佳)    Japan
Mika Muranushi (村主美佳)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 17 16.93   20.04   20.81 21.97 19.94 16.93 19.38
1回戦 11 17.13   17.84   18.31 17.13 17.81 17.41 19.19
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 5 6.15   6.55   8.78 6.15 6.80 6.16 6.68
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 10 1:20.59   1:29.62   1:20.59 1:28.25 1:42.69 1:28.59 1:32.02
Minoru Ito (伊藤稔)    Japan
Minoru Ito (伊藤稔)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 26 26.21   37.14   1:01.33 32.84 38.25 40.34 26.21
Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭)    Japan
Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 2 11.80   12.01   12.05 11.80 11.81 12.18 13.09
2回戦 3 11.84   13.23   12.68 11.84 13.13 13.88 14.94
1回戦 4 11.96   13.08   12.40 11.96 14.30 13.47 13.36
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 3 3.46   5.40   5.02 4.94 7.80 6.25 3.46
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 4 49.61   55.38   1:07.30 53.59 56.22 56.34 49.61
1回戦 3 47.59   56.67   47.59 57.55 58.63 56.06 56.40
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 4 1:41.66   1:48.81   1:51.91 1:54.28 1:41.66 1:51.46 1:43.05
1回戦 4 1:28.21   1:41.88   1:55.25 1:47.94 1:36.80 1:28.21 1:40.90
ピラミンクス 決勝 1 6.63   7.53   6.97 6.63 8.40 8.41 7.21
Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平)    Japan
Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 23 25.21   28.43   29.30 25.90 34.18 30.09 25.21
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 6 6.55   7.19   6.75 6.55 11.18 7.40 7.43
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 12 1:50.36   2:08.28   1:50.36 2:33.81 2:07.59 2:10.68 2:06.56
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 11 4:12.38   DNF   4:12.38 4:21.84 DNF DNF DNF
ピラミンクス 決勝 4 13.53   15.09   20.93 15.09 13.53 14.21 15.96
Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二)    Japan
Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 32 23.41   DNF   23.41 DNF 26.58 DNF 23.56
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 14 2:12.97   2:34.85   2:52.72 2:31.21 2:44.88 2:12.97 2:28.46
Satoru Noda (野田悟)    Japan
Satoru Noda (野田悟)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 12 18.30   18.89   18.30 18.46 18.88 20.00 19.34
1回戦 18 17.36   22.18   23.41 23.80 19.34 17.36 27.43
Shinya Tanaka (田中伸哉)    Japan
Shinya Tanaka (田中伸哉)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 24 25.28   29.21   31.16 DNF 28.13 25.28 28.34
Shodai Honda (本多将大)    Japan
Shodai Honda (本多将大)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 30 58.66   1:09.68   1:12.15 1:07.94 1:13.38 1:08.94 58.66
Shunsuke Okuyama (奥山駿介)    Japan
Shunsuke Okuyama (奥山駿介)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 5 12.63   16.42   16.19 12.63 DNF 12.77 20.30
2回戦 4 12.66   14.06   13.75 DNF 12.66 13.81 14.63
1回戦 3 11.58   12.93   17.52 11.58 13.18 11.81 13.81
Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平)    Japan
Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 3 11.65   12.57   11.65 12.90 12.19 12.63 14.59
2回戦 2 11.68   11.96   11.68 12.11 12.38 11.93 11.83
1回戦 2 10.66   12.22   12.53 10.66 12.50 12.33 11.83
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 2 44.65   52.92   54.15 56.86 1:03.44 44.65 47.75
1回戦 4 46.30   56.82   58.55 46.30 54.61 1:03.80 57.30
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 6 1:41.09   1:55.23   1:41.09 1:52.19 2:06.34 1:58.83 1:54.66
1回戦 6 1:52.93   2:02.14   1:52.93 2:15.84 1:54.22 2:00.31 2:11.90
Sou Oobatake (大畠宗)    Japan
Sou Oobatake (大畠宗)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 21 19.33   25.24   26.08 19.33 29.71 24.52 25.13
Taiji Oota (太田泰二)    Japan
Taiji Oota (太田泰二)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 13 18.43   19.33   20.56 18.43 20.05 18.80 19.13
1回戦 17 17.15   22.09   26.38 18.80 17.15 21.08 29.18
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 9 5.84   10.06   5.84 8.86 21.77 13.47 7.84
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 7 1:07.33   1:19.84   1:12.27 1:15.59 2:09.69 1:07.33 1:31.65
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 10 3:05.50   DNF   3:16.66 3:05.50 DNF DNF DNF
Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之)    Japan
Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 6 14.59   16.77   14.59 19.81 17.33 17.27 15.72
2回戦 6 13.16   15.31   13.16 14.00 16.93 15.21 16.72
1回戦 5 12.40   13.67   12.40 12.44 15.16 13.41 15.50
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 3 49.91   54.39   49.91 53.84 53.15 1:01.09 56.19
1回戦 2 43.94   51.38   57.61 52.83 54.03 43.94 47.27
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 2 1:18.31   1:24.88   1:22.78 1:28.65 1:23.22 1:44.97 1:18.31
1回戦 2 1:19.78   1:26.37   1:22.61 1:19.78 1:34.46 1:31.66 1:24.84
Takehiro Sato (佐藤雄大)    Japan
Takehiro Sato (佐藤雄大)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 20 22.13   24.46   31.66 23.05 23.80 22.13 26.53
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 11 1:36.08   1:51.38   1:47.44 2:24.55 1:36.08 1:39.88 2:06.81
Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨)    Japan
Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 9 13.13   16.33   14.90 18.94 13.13 17.02 17.08
1回戦 8 13.15   15.09   18.94 13.15 13.93 13.78 17.56
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 2 3.40   4.51   8.19 3.40 5.46 3.43 4.65
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 6 1:03.44   1:13.36   DNF 1:10.46 1:07.91 1:03.44 1:21.71
1回戦 6 1:00.16   1:14.61   1:17.86 1:11.97 1:32.53 1:00.16 1:14.00
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 7 2:02.22   2:08.38   2:02.22 2:18.91 2:05.13 2:13.40 2:06.61
ピラミンクス 決勝 3 7.93   9.46   8.96 8.13 7.93 11.28 11.36
Takuya Izumi (出水拓哉)    Japan
Takuya Izumi (出水拓哉)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 31 1:09.97   1:33.64   1:39.38 1:26.63 1:09.97 1:47.34 1:34.90
Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也)    Japan
Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 4 14.08   15.11   14.30 14.08 16.58 14.77 16.25
2回戦 5 13.55   14.36   17.63 14.52 13.55 13.90 14.65
1回戦 6 11.97   13.89   13.86 15.50 17.06 12.30 11.97
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 3 1:30.71   1:35.49   1:36.61 1:34.69 1:30.71 1:35.16 1:42.84
1回戦 3 1:33.18   1:39.06   1:41.88 1:36.59 1:33.18 1:44.50 1:38.72
Yohei Suzuki (鈴木洋平)    Japan
Yohei Suzuki (鈴木洋平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 10 14.05   16.72   20.63 16.50 17.84 15.83 14.05
1回戦 12 14.97   18.11   19.03 19.00 20.75 14.97 16.30
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 8 1:16.40   1:19.86   1:23.77 1:17.27 1:22.50 1:19.81 1:16.40
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 5 1:45.81   1:51.51   1:47.47 2:00.71 1:46.34 2:02.38 1:45.81
1回戦 5 1:49.41   1:50.78   1:51.38 1:49.41 1:55.93 1:50.43 1:50.52
Yoshiki Chinen (知念良樹)    Japan
Yoshiki Chinen (知念良樹)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 8 12.05   15.67   12.05 16.66 16.19 14.15 18.53
1回戦 7 13.63   14.43   13.80 19.18 14.16 13.63 15.33
Yu Nakajima (中島悠)    Japan
Yu Nakajima (中島悠)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 1 8.77   9.94   9.90 10.00 8.77 9.91 10.25
2回戦 1 7.72   9.76   9.97 7.72 9.34 9.97 10.93
1回戦 1 8.97   10.82   9.63 11.69 11.13 8.97 12.02
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 1 3.09   4.33   5.61 3.09 3.55 5.22 4.22
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 1 36.44   40.33   36.44 45.46 42.55 37.55 40.88
1回戦 1 38.16   41.30   49.02 43.66 38.34 38.16 41.91
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 1 1:03.33   1:09.23   1:07.94 1:16.00 1:03.33 1:18.00 1:03.75
1回戦 1 1:04.34   1:08.21   1:10.50 1:07.84 1:07.15 1:09.65 1:04.34
ピラミンクス 決勝 2 5.68   8.70   5.68 8.71 9.80 7.71 9.69
Yusuke Nohara (野原祐輔)    Japan
Yusuke Nohara (野原祐輔)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 11 15.53   17.55   17.71 15.53 21.08 18.83 16.11
1回戦 10 17.15   17.73   17.16 17.36 17.15 18.66 19.28