琵琶湖大会2013

日付 都市 WCA リンク
2013-6-15  Japan, 滋賀県 Lake-Biwa 2013

種目 優勝記録 準優勝記録 3位記録
 ルービックキューブ  Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 10.09  Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 10.30  Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 10.77
 4x4x4キューブ  Yu Sajima (佐島優) 36.14  Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 40.27  Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 43.41
 5x5x5キューブ  Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 1:15.50  Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:17.21  Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 1:17.60
 3x3x3目隠し  Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 44.38  Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 1:16.91  Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 1:40.93
 ピラミンクス  Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.89  Jin Mochizuki (望月仁) 5.95  Minato Imai (今井港) 5.99
  ルービックキューブ   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 9.02   10.33    Japan 9.02 11.19 9.69 10.41 10.88
2 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 10.11   10.62    Japan 10.11 13.43 11.15 10.25 10.47
3 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 9.97   11.94    Japan 11.65 13.36 14.31 10.80 9.97
4 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 10.81   12.16    Japan 13.03 11.40 12.93 10.81 12.15
5 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 11.19   12.25    Japan 11.77 12.55 15.00 11.19 12.43
6 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 11.36   12.54    Japan 13.08 15.65 11.36 11.90 12.63
7 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 10.81   12.74    Japan 10.81 15.21 14.50 11.24 12.47
8 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 10.33   12.85    Japan 11.56 13.71 10.33 15.19 13.27
9 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 12.09   13.11    Japan 12.09 14.75 12.25 14.18 12.91
10 Tomoya Yamashita (山下智也) 11.65   13.17    Japan 17.31 11.65 13.96 13.05 12.50
11 Jin Mochizuki (望月仁) 12.86   13.79    Japan 13.31 14.27 12.86 15.27 13.80
12 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 10.27   14.27    Japan 14.38 22.94 10.27 12.71 15.71
13 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 13.96   14.73    Japan 14.09 15.94 15.06 15.05 13.96
14 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 12.46   15.10    Japan 14.93 12.91 19.75 12.46 17.47
15 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 12.58   15.31    Japan 17.90 18.25 14.36 12.58 13.68
16 Xilun Chi (遅熙倫) 14.00   15.60    China 17.93 15.36 16.21 14.00 15.22
17 Yohei Suzuki (鈴木洋平) 15.78   17.65    Japan 17.88 16.53 18.53 22.94 15.78
18 Minato Imai (今井港) 16.93   17.78    Japan 16.93 18.52 19.96 17.81 17.02
19 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 16.53   17.91    Japan 18.81 16.53 17.53 26.27 17.38
20 Akira Kurata (倉田旦) 16.11   18.73    Japan 17.11 22.03 23.06 16.11 17.06
21 Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾) 17.90   20.02    Japan 22.86 20.31 19.97 19.77 17.90
22 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 16.56   20.06    Japan 19.88 20.63 19.68 27.41 16.56
23 Chika Namikawa (浪川千華) 19.09   23.60    Japan 27.68 23.71 23.56 19.09 23.52
24 Kazuaki Oshima (大島一晃) 20.72   25.83    Japan 20.72 24.69 31.06 21.75 34.47
25 Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 24.08   27.04    Japan 26.03 28.80 24.08 29.72 26.30
26 Yuuya Hekata (邊方裕也) 25.65   32.07    Japan 31.16 41.11 28.31 36.75 25.65
27 Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 32.21   37.05    Japan 35.55 37.80 41.65 37.80 32.21
28 Sakura Yoshioka (吉岡さくら) 41.40   49.21    Japan 53.71 41.40 41.86 52.05 55.09
29 Taro Yoshioka (吉岡太郎) 55.40   1:07.36    Japan 1:17.31 1:24.71 1:01.66 1:03.11 55.40
30 Ikkei Tomioka (富岡一景) 1:26.06   1:49.04    Japan 1:44.27 2:00.81 1:52.30 1:50.55 1:26.06
  ルービックキューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 8.55   10.09    Japan 9.80 9.93 12.06 8.55 10.55
2 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 9.56   10.30    Japan 10.80 10.05 9.56 12.81 10.06
3 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 9.91   10.77    Japan 12.19 11.91 9.91 10.05 10.34
4 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 9.58   10.89    Japan 10.84 9.58 11.38 14.69 10.46
5 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 9.11   11.39    Japan 13.66 13.27 9.11 10.80 10.11
6 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 11.34   11.70    Japan 12.77 11.34 11.52 11.43 12.16
7 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 10.55   12.59    Japan 14.88 11.80 10.55 11.86 14.11
8 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 10.69   13.41    Japan 15.34 12.78 14.66 12.80 10.69
9 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 12.41   13.96    Japan 13.16 13.53 17.84 15.18 12.41
10 Tomoya Yamashita (山下智也) 14.22   16.10    Japan 14.81 15.71 17.78 21.59 14.22
  4x4x4キューブ   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 33.44   39.45    Japan 39.81 33.44 38.46 41.03 40.08
2 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 38.44   41.47    Japan 43.22 38.72 44.81 38.44 42.46
3 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 38.80   45.24    Japan 44.63 38.80 46.30 55.65 44.78
4 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 40.47   45.87    Japan 42.99 40.47 47.27 47.36 48.19
5 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 37.16   46.53    Japan 48.91 45.88 45.46 37.16 48.25
6 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 40.63   50.20    Japan 54.15 51.78 45.11 40.63 53.71
7 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 48.59   53.43    Japan 51.19 48.59 59.22 52.00 57.11
8 Toru Morooka (諸岡徹) 46.34   54.04    Japan 46.34 51.71 56.68 59.96 53.72
9 Xilun Chi (遅熙倫) 53.84   57.37    China 58.11 59.13 53.84 54.86 59.94
10 Shouichi Yasumoto (安本翔一) 55.46   1:00.72    Japan 1:05.46 59.66 DNF 57.03 55.46
11 Jin Mochizuki (望月仁) 48.66   1:01.14    Japan 1:10.03 57.46 48.66 55.93 1:18.59
12 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 59.77   1:03.91    Japan 1:09.22 59.77 1:01.91 1:02.63 1:07.18
13 Tomoya Yamashita (山下智也) 1:07.46   1:12.62    Japan 1:14.09 1:07.46 1:33.59 1:14.52 1:09.25
14 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 1:09.55   1:13.54    Japan 1:17.77 1:09.55 1:12.81 1:16.05 1:11.77
15 Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾) 1:08.90   1:16.43    Japan 1:43.33 1:16.09 1:08.90 1:20.86 1:12.33
16 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 1:06.27   1:17.82    Japan 1:41.41 1:28.09 1:13.81 1:11.55 1:06.27
17 Kazuaki Oshima (大島一晃) 1:13.41   1:19.62    Japan 1:40.84 1:13.75 1:13.41 1:13.90 1:31.21
18 Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 1:17.30   1:40.74    Japan 1:53.18 1:17.30 1:39.81 1:46.09 1:36.33
19 Chika Namikawa (浪川千華) 1:39.05   1:59.90    Japan 2:06.59 1:40.72 2:12.38 1:39.05 2:48.28
  4x4x4キューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 34.11   36.14    Japan 35.05 44.96 36.59 36.78 34.11
2 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 38.13   40.27    Japan 38.13 42.24 40.05 40.25 40.50
3 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 38.58   43.41    Japan 38.58 42.63 42.50 45.09 51.02
4 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 36.56   44.16    Japan 45.72 46.96 42.53 36.56 44.22
5 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 42.78   46.71    Japan 45.65 42.78 44.38 50.11 51.40
6 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 49.21   53.24    Japan 49.21 57.66 1:01.13 49.72 52.34
  5x5x5キューブ   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:11.46   1:16.81    Japan 1:11.46 1:23.27 1:12.43 1:26.96 1:14.72
2 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 1:12.72   1:16.92    Japan 1:15.25 1:21.19 1:12.72 1:22.88 1:14.31
3 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 1:11.27   1:17.38    Japan DNF 1:22.47 1:11.65 1:18.02 1:11.27
4 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 1:11.65   1:17.50    Japan 1:26.25 1:19.38 1:19.69 1:13.43 1:11.65
5 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 1:10.06   1:17.84    Japan 1:16.46 1:16.41 1:10.06 1:20.65 DNF
6 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 1:26.46   1:31.80    Japan 1:30.93 1:31.83 1:26.46 1:33.77 1:32.63
7 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 1:31.53   1:34.72    Japan 1:33.03 1:34.19 1:36.93 1:50.80 1:31.53
8 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 1:37.75   1:46.93    Japan 1:45.33 1:44.05 1:51.41 1:56.09 1:37.75
9 Yohei Suzuki (鈴木洋平) 1:45.59   1:52.17    Japan 1:54.96 1:55.50 1:54.41 1:47.13 1:45.59
10 Xilun Chi (遅熙倫) 1:47.31   1:57.76    China 1:54.63 1:47.31 2:03.94 1:54.71 2:09.34
11 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 1:46.03   1:58.01    Japan 1:46.03 2:00.77 2:03.15 1:55.13 1:58.13
12 Akira Kurata (倉田旦) 2:00.02   2:13.72    Japan 2:21.52 2:04.21 2:00.02 2:15.44 2:35.19
13 Tomoya Yamashita (山下智也) 2:19.69   2:41.74    Japan 2:36.84 2:43.88 2:44.50 2:46.93 2:19.69
14 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 2:38.03   2:44.10    Japan 2:54.08 2:45.50 2:43.91 2:38.03 2:42.88
15 Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾) 2:35.33   2:54.83    Japan 2:35.33 2:52.02 2:54.91 3:27.78 2:57.56
16 Kazuaki Oshima (大島一晃) 2:41.36   2:56.62    Japan 3:12.91 2:53.18 4:10.02 2:41.36 2:43.77
17 Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 2:31.86   2:57.14    Japan 3:56.80 3:14.78 2:39.55 2:31.86 2:57.09
  5x5x5キューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 1:11.93   1:15.50    Japan 1:13.47 1:21.00 1:12.03 1:28.36 1:11.93
2 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:10.81   1:17.21    Japan 1:10.81 1:10.96 1:24.27 1:16.40 1:27.21
3 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 1:08.91   1:17.60    Japan 1:13.22 1:08.91 1:26.08 1:26.43 1:13.50
4 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 1:10.69   1:17.62    Japan 1:20.28 1:16.81 1:15.78 1:42.13 1:10.69
5 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 1:13.86   1:20.90    Japan 1:21.84 1:13.86 1:22.05 1:29.41 1:18.80
6 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 1:19.75   1:31.30    Japan 1:19.75 1:31.08 1:33.00 1:29.81 1:34.78
  3x3x3目隠し   決勝   (Best of 3)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 44.38   51.91   NR  Japan 1:02.34 44.38 49.00
2 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 1:16.91   DNF    Japan DNF DNF 1:16.91
3 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 1:40.93   2:10.40    Japan 1:46.27 3:04.00 1:40.93
4 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
4 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
4 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
4 Yu Sajima (佐島優) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
4 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
4 Tomoya Yamashita (山下智也) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
  ピラミンクス   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 2.90   3.89    Japan 3.84 3.72 2.90 4.11 4.52
2 Jin Mochizuki (望月仁) 4.93   5.95    Japan 6.11 7.27 4.93 6.19 5.56
3 Minato Imai (今井港) 5.11   5.99    Japan 6.43 7.53 5.11 6.22 5.31
4 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 5.30   6.85    Japan 6.78 7.44 5.30 7.40 6.36
5 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 6.27   7.77    Japan 7.44 8.59 7.28 15.81 6.27
6 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 8.43   9.44    Japan 9.03 10.03 9.27 8.43 11.40
7 Tomoya Yamashita (山下智也) 7.52   9.56    Japan 8.00 11.77 9.28 11.40 7.52
8 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 9.69   10.89    Japan 12.94 12.31 9.69 10.21 10.16
9 Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 7.63   10.97    Japan 11.43 12.03 7.63 9.72 11.75
Akira Kurata (倉田旦)    Japan
Akira Kurata (倉田旦)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 20 16.11   18.73   17.11 22.03 23.06 16.11 17.06
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 12 2:00.02   2:13.72   2:21.52 2:04.21 2:00.02 2:15.44 2:35.19
Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人)    Japan
Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 27 32.21   37.05   35.55 37.80 41.65 37.80 32.21
Chika Namikawa (浪川千華)    Japan
Chika Namikawa (浪川千華)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 23 19.09   23.60   27.68 23.71 23.56 19.09 23.52
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 19 1:39.05   1:59.90   2:06.59 1:40.72 2:12.38 1:39.05 2:48.28
Hideki Niina (新名秀樹)    Japan
Hideki Niina (新名秀樹)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 13 13.96   14.73   14.09 15.94 15.06 15.05 13.96
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 12 59.77   1:03.91   1:09.22 59.77 1:01.91 1:02.63 1:07.18
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 11 1:46.03   1:58.01   1:46.03 2:00.77 2:03.15 1:55.13 1:58.13
ピラミンクス 決勝 8 9.69   10.89   12.94 12.31 9.69 10.21 10.16
Ikkei Tomioka (富岡一景)    Japan
Ikkei Tomioka (富岡一景)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 30 1:26.06   1:49.04   1:44.27 2:00.81 1:52.30 1:50.55 1:26.06
Jin Mochizuki (望月仁)    Japan
Jin Mochizuki (望月仁)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 11 12.86   13.79   13.31 14.27 12.86 15.27 13.80
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 11 48.66   1:01.14   1:10.03 57.46 48.66 55.93 1:18.59
ピラミンクス 決勝 2 4.93   5.95   6.11 7.27 4.93 6.19 5.56
Kazuaki Oshima (大島一晃)    Japan
Kazuaki Oshima (大島一晃)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 24 20.72   25.83   20.72 24.69 31.06 21.75 34.47
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 17 1:13.41   1:19.62   1:40.84 1:13.75 1:13.41 1:13.90 1:31.21
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 16 2:41.36   2:56.62   3:12.91 2:53.18 4:10.02 2:41.36 2:43.77
Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾)    Japan
Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 21 17.90   20.02   22.86 20.31 19.97 19.77 17.90
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 15 1:08.90   1:16.43   1:43.33 1:16.09 1:08.90 1:20.86 1:12.33
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 15 2:35.33   2:54.83   2:35.33 2:52.02 2:54.91 3:27.78 2:57.56
Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠)    Japan
Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 19 16.53   17.91   18.81 16.53 17.53 26.27 17.38
Minato Imai (今井港)    Japan
Minato Imai (今井港)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 18 16.93   17.78   16.93 18.52 19.96 17.81 17.02
ピラミンクス 決勝 3 5.11   5.99   6.43 7.53 5.11 6.22 5.31
Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭)    Japan
Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 8 10.69   13.41   15.34 12.78 14.66 12.80 10.69
1回戦 8 10.33   12.85   11.56 13.71 10.33 15.19 13.27
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 7 48.59   53.43   51.19 48.59 59.22 52.00 57.11
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 8 1:37.75   1:46.93   1:45.33 1:44.05 1:51.41 1:56.09 1:37.75
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
ピラミンクス 決勝 6 8.43   9.44   9.03 10.03 9.27 8.43 11.40
Ryo Ito (伊藤崚)    Japan
Ryo Ito (伊藤崚)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 6 11.34   11.70   12.77 11.34 11.52 11.43 12.16
1回戦 3 9.97   11.94   11.65 13.36 14.31 10.80 9.97
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 2 38.13   40.27   38.13 42.24 40.05 40.25 40.50
1回戦 2 38.44   41.47   43.22 38.72 44.81 38.44 42.46
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 5 1:13.86   1:20.90   1:21.84 1:13.86 1:22.05 1:29.41 1:18.80
1回戦 4 1:11.65   1:17.50   1:26.25 1:19.38 1:19.69 1:13.43 1:11.65
Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平)    Japan
Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 25 24.08   27.04   26.03 28.80 24.08 29.72 26.30
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 18 1:17.30   1:40.74   1:53.18 1:17.30 1:39.81 1:46.09 1:36.33
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 17 2:31.86   2:57.14   3:56.80 3:14.78 2:39.55 2:31.86 2:57.09
ピラミンクス 決勝 9 7.63   10.97   11.43 12.03 7.63 9.72 11.75
Sakura Yoshioka (吉岡さくら)    Japan
Sakura Yoshioka (吉岡さくら)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 28 41.40   49.21   53.71 41.40 41.86 52.05 55.09
Sei Sugama (洲鎌星)    Japan
Sei Sugama (洲鎌星)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 1 8.55   10.09   9.80 9.93 12.06 8.55 10.55
1回戦 2 10.11   10.62   10.11 13.43 11.15 10.25 10.47
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 3 38.58   43.41   38.58 42.63 42.50 45.09 51.02
1回戦 3 38.80   45.24   44.63 38.80 46.30 55.65 44.78
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 1 1:11.93   1:15.50   1:13.47 1:21.00 1:12.03 1:28.36 1:11.93
1回戦 2 1:12.72   1:16.92   1:15.25 1:21.19 1:12.72 1:22.88 1:14.31
Shouichi Yasumoto (安本翔一)    Japan
Shouichi Yasumoto (安本翔一)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 10 55.46   1:00.72   1:05.46 59.66 DNF 57.03 55.46
Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平)    Japan
Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 14 12.46   15.10   14.93 12.91 19.75 12.46 17.47
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之)    Japan
Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 12 10.27   14.27   14.38 22.94 10.27 12.71 15.71
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 6 49.21   53.24   49.21 57.66 1:01.13 49.72 52.34
1回戦 6 40.63   50.20   54.15 51.78 45.11 40.63 53.71
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 2 1:10.81   1:17.21   1:10.81 1:10.96 1:24.27 1:16.40 1:27.21
1回戦 1 1:11.46   1:16.81   1:11.46 1:23.27 1:12.43 1:26.96 1:14.72
Taku Yanai (矢内拓)    Japan
Taku Yanai (矢内拓)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 15 12.58   15.31   17.90 18.25 14.36 12.58 13.68
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 14 1:09.55   1:13.54   1:17.77 1:09.55 1:12.81 1:16.05 1:11.77
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 2 1:16.91   DNF   DNF DNF 1:16.91
Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也)    Japan
Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 9 12.41   13.96   13.16 13.53 17.84 15.18 12.41
1回戦 6 11.36   12.54   13.08 15.65 11.36 11.90 12.63
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 16 1:06.27   1:17.82   1:41.41 1:28.09 1:13.81 1:11.55 1:06.27
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 14 2:38.03   2:44.10   2:54.08 2:45.50 2:43.91 2:38.03 2:42.88
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Taro Yoshioka (吉岡太郎)    Japan
Taro Yoshioka (吉岡太郎)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 29 55.40   1:07.36   1:17.31 1:24.71 1:01.66 1:03.11 55.40
Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭)    Japan
Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 22 16.56   20.06   19.88 20.63 19.68 27.41 16.56
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 3 1:40.93   2:10.40   1:46.27 3:04.00 1:40.93
Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也)    Japan
Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 2 9.56   10.30   10.80 10.05 9.56 12.81 10.06
1回戦 5 11.19   12.25   11.77 12.55 15.00 11.19 12.43
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 4 36.56   44.16   45.72 46.96 42.53 36.56 44.22
1回戦 5 37.16   46.53   48.91 45.88 45.46 37.16 48.25
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 3 1:08.91   1:17.60   1:13.22 1:08.91 1:26.08 1:26.43 1:13.50
1回戦 3 1:11.27   1:17.38   DNF 1:22.47 1:11.65 1:18.02 1:11.27
Tomoya Yamashita (山下智也)    Japan
Tomoya Yamashita (山下智也)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 10 14.22   16.10   14.81 15.71 17.78 21.59 14.22
1回戦 10 11.65   13.17   17.31 11.65 13.96 13.05 12.50
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 13 1:07.46   1:12.62   1:14.09 1:07.46 1:33.59 1:14.52 1:09.25
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 13 2:19.69   2:41.74   2:36.84 2:43.88 2:44.50 2:46.93 2:19.69
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
ピラミンクス 決勝 7 7.52   9.56   8.00 11.77 9.28 11.40 7.52
Toru Morooka (諸岡徹)    Japan
Toru Morooka (諸岡徹)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 8 46.34   54.04   46.34 51.71 56.68 59.96 53.72
Wataru Hashimura (端村航)    Japan
Wataru Hashimura (端村航)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 4 9.58   10.89   10.84 9.58 11.38 14.69 10.46
1回戦 4 10.81   12.16   13.03 11.40 12.93 10.81 12.15
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
ピラミンクス 決勝 4 5.30   6.85   6.78 7.44 5.30 7.40 6.36
Xilun Chi (遅熙倫)    China
Xilun Chi (遅熙倫)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 16 14.00   15.60   17.93 15.36 16.21 14.00 15.22
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 9 53.84   57.37   58.11 59.13 53.84 54.86 59.94
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 10 1:47.31   1:57.76   1:54.63 1:47.31 2:03.94 1:54.71 2:09.34
Yohei Oka (岡要平)    Japan
Yohei Oka (岡要平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 7 10.55   12.59   14.88 11.80 10.55 11.86 14.11
1回戦 9 12.09   13.11   12.09 14.75 12.25 14.18 12.91
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 6 1:19.75   1:31.30   1:19.75 1:31.08 1:33.00 1:29.81 1:34.78
1回戦 6 1:26.46   1:31.80   1:30.93 1:31.83 1:26.46 1:33.77 1:32.63
ピラミンクス 決勝 1 2.90   3.89   3.84 3.72 2.90 4.11 4.52
Yohei Suzuki (鈴木洋平)    Japan
Yohei Suzuki (鈴木洋平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 17 15.78   17.65   17.88 16.53 18.53 22.94 15.78
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 9 1:45.59   1:52.17   1:54.96 1:55.50 1:54.41 1:47.13 1:45.59
Yu Sajima (佐島優)    Japan
Yu Sajima (佐島優)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 5 9.11   11.39   13.66 13.27 9.11 10.80 10.11
1回戦 1 9.02   10.33   9.02 11.19 9.69 10.41 10.88
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 1 34.11   36.14   35.05 44.96 36.59 36.78 34.11
1回戦 1 33.44   39.45   39.81 33.44 38.46 41.03 40.08
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 4 1:10.69   1:17.62   1:20.28 1:16.81 1:15.78 1:42.13 1:10.69
1回戦 5 1:10.06   1:17.84   1:16.46 1:16.41 1:10.06 1:20.65 DNF
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
ピラミンクス 決勝 5 6.27   7.77   7.44 8.59 7.28 15.81 6.27
Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平)    Japan
Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 3 9.91   10.77   12.19 11.91 9.91 10.05 10.34
1回戦 7 10.81   12.74   10.81 15.21 14.50 11.24 12.47
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 5 42.78   46.71   45.65 42.78 44.38 50.11 51.40
1回戦 4 40.47   45.87   42.99 40.47 47.27 47.36 48.19
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 7 1:31.53   1:34.72   1:33.03 1:34.19 1:36.93 1:50.80 1:31.53
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 1 44.38   51.91   NR 1:02.34 44.38 49.00
Yuuya Hekata (邊方裕也)    Japan
Yuuya Hekata (邊方裕也)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 26 25.65   32.07   31.16 41.11 28.31 36.75 25.65