松戸大会2012春

日付 都市 WCA リンク
2012-4-8  Japan, 千葉県 Matsudo Spring 2012

種目 優勝記録 準優勝記録 3位記録
 ルービックキューブ  Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 9.93  Yu Sajima (佐島優) 10.31  Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 10.73
 2x2x2キューブ  Yui Tomita (富田唯依) 3.71  Junya Tomita (富田純也) 3.91  Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 4.00
 4x4x4キューブ  Yu Sajima (佐島優) 40.14  Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 40.43  Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 42.50
 5x5x5キューブ  Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:09.15  Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:12.91  Yu Sajima (佐島優) 1:15.61
 3x3x3片手  Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 16.23  Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 16.89  Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 18.35
  ルービックキューブ   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 8.63   9.75    Japan 8.63 8.93 11.16 9.15 13.56
2 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 9.02   10.63    Japan 9.02 10.22 11.86 9.81 13.71
3 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 9.03   10.79    Japan 10.00 9.03 10.53 12.66 11.84
4 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 9.91   10.88    Japan 10.15 9.91 11.47 11.43 11.06
5 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 9.18   11.01    Japan 12.78 10.46 11.24 9.18 11.33
6 Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎) 11.63   11.93    Japan 12.19 11.72 11.88 11.63 13.11
7 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 10.21   12.09    Japan 10.21 13.09 13.91 11.65 11.52
8 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 10.41   12.23    Japan 12.13 11.52 10.41 13.05 15.56
9 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 10.46   12.23    Japan 12.84 10.46 12.58 11.28 13.03
10 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 11.75   12.35    Japan 12.22 12.44 11.75 13.55 12.40
11 Daiki Matsumoto (松本大輝) 10.06   12.49    Japan 11.77 11.93 10.06 13.78 14.65
12 Syota Arai (新井翔大) 12.06   12.91    Japan 15.91 12.13 14.00 12.61 12.06
13 Takafumi Seki (関隆文) 11.61   13.04    Japan 13.53 11.61 16.80 12.38 13.21
14 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 9.61   13.25    Japan 9.61 15.18 13.36 13.83 12.56
15 Raku Watari (渡楽倶) 13.03   13.63    USA 13.61 13.94 13.03 13.34 16.18
16 Masato Kobayashi (小林正人) 12.34   13.89    Japan 15.11 16.38 12.34 13.88 12.68
17 Jin Mochizuki (望月仁) 13.69   14.39    Japan 14.90 16.38 14.06 14.21 13.69
18 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 13.53   14.41    Japan 14.91 14.05 14.27 17.66 13.53
19 Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 12.83   14.47    Japan 12.83 17.44 16.90 13.06 13.46
20 Atsushi Yazawa (矢澤篤) 12.90   14.94    Japan 16.22 13.41 18.77 15.18 12.90
21 Junichi Mori (森純一) 14.84   15.33    Japan 15.47 14.84 15.08 15.43 15.84
22 Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗) 13.93   15.51    Japan 14.81 13.93 17.13 14.59 17.18
23 Kohta Matsumoto (松本滉太) 13.96   16.14    Japan 15.68 19.80 13.96 18.40 14.34
24 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 15.53   16.16    Japan 15.53 15.61 16.22 16.66 17.61
25 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 14.59   16.34    Japan 18.61 19.02 15.15 15.25 14.59
26 Shusei Tabuchi (田渕柊星) 15.97   16.89    Japan 17.31 16.41 16.94 15.97 23.63
27 Sakai Taisyu (坂井大周) 15.50   16.95    Japan 16.69 20.19 17.72 16.43 15.50
28 Shouta Takiguchi (瀧口彰太) 15.40   17.00    Japan 17.66 16.90 15.40 16.43 21.83
29 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 14.36   17.68    Japan 20.44 14.36 20.16 15.65 17.22
30 Hiroto Ueda (上田浩登) 17.41   18.31    Japan 17.52 20.88 19.61 17.80 17.41
31 Yui Tomita (富田唯依) 15.28   18.61    Japan 15.28 19.91 19.97 15.96 20.25
32 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 16.13   19.01    Japan 18.03 16.13 20.00 19.83 19.16
33 Hitoshi Iwai (岩井仁志) 17.25   19.52    Japan 22.72 20.41 18.43 19.71 17.25
34 Yusuke Morikawa (森川裕介) 18.91   19.98    Japan 22.65 18.91 19.84 20.56 19.55
35 Junya Tomita (富田純也) 14.40   20.55    Japan 20.71 18.83 14.40 23.15 22.11
36 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 17.65   20.83    Japan 21.50 23.83 18.90 17.65 22.09
37 Chika Namikawa (浪川千華) 20.13   23.01    Japan 21.22 25.46 22.36 20.13 39.46
38 Takayuki Matsumoto (松本孝之) 19.41   23.97    Japan 26.83 22.47 19.41 23.59 25.86
39 Manabu Koide (小出学) 21.18   24.02    Japan 25.86 21.88 24.31 28.27 21.18
40 Mina Tomita (富田美菜) 21.15   25.34    Japan 26.86 24.41 26.86 24.75 21.15
41 Ko Sato (佐藤航) 20.27   26.05    Japan 20.27 21.31 DNF 24.22 32.63
42 Rituraj Sohoni 23.50   26.36    India 23.50 26.02 23.80 29.27 30.52
43 Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 26.84   28.32    Japan 27.00 29.65 28.31 DNF 26.84
44 Yuta Inami (井波雄太) 27.44   29.73    Japan 33.41 27.44 31.31 28.47 29.41
  ルービックキューブ   2回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 8.16   9.48    Japan 8.16 10.58 9.61 9.91 8.93
2 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 8.88   9.63    Japan 10.13 9.33 9.44 8.88 11.21
3 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 8.03   9.98    Japan 10.55 9.50 9.90 11.11 8.03
4 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 9.25   10.66    Japan 11.05 9.25 10.38 11.13 10.55
5 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 9.61   11.04    Japan 11.63 9.81 11.69 14.31 9.61
6 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 10.55   11.53    Japan 12.05 10.55 11.71 11.55 11.34
7 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 10.22   11.71    Japan 12.53 10.94 12.81 11.65 10.22
8 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 10.50   12.17    Japan 11.96 12.81 11.97 12.58 10.50
9 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 8.72   12.37    Japan 8.72 16.93 13.36 11.19 12.55
10 Daiki Matsumoto (松本大輝) 9.90   12.38    Japan 10.52 9.90 13.80 12.83 16.19
11 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 12.02   12.54    Japan 13.77 12.44 12.59 12.02 12.59
12 Masato Kobayashi (小林正人) 11.65   12.87    Japan 14.33 12.78 12.83 11.65 13.00
13 Syota Arai (新井翔大) 11.88   13.14    Japan 12.77 13.40 13.34 13.31 11.88
14 Raku Watari (渡楽倶) 11.72   13.65    USA 13.43 11.72 15.00 14.38 13.13
15 Takafumi Seki (関隆文) 13.58   14.49    Japan 13.77 15.05 13.58 14.66 17.81
16 Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎) 12.84   14.57    Japan 14.18 13.56 12.84 15.97 DNF
17 Jin Mochizuki (望月仁) 13.86   14.74    Japan 14.22 14.81 19.15 13.86 15.18
18 Kohta Matsumoto (松本滉太) 12.15   14.80    Japan 13.05 15.08 16.27 12.15 18.08
19 Junichi Mori (森純一) 14.50   15.11    Japan 15.58 15.22 17.03 14.53 14.50
20 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 13.86   15.97    Japan 17.56 16.28 17.90 14.08 13.86
21 Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗) 13.21   16.05    Japan 21.90 20.97 13.97 13.22 13.21
22 Atsushi Yazawa (矢澤篤) 13.55   16.17    Japan 16.41 14.96 32.50 17.13 13.55
23 Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 13.80   16.58    Japan DNF 18.36 13.94 17.44 13.80
24 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 15.47   17.17    Japan 17.19 18.38 16.22 15.47 18.11
  ルービックキューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 8.55   9.93    Japan 8.55 8.97 9.80 11.03 11.27
2 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 9.97   10.31    Japan 10.44 10.22 10.28 9.97 11.41
3 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 8.71   10.73    Japan 12.28 10.47 11.63 8.71 10.08
4 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 10.36   11.09    Japan 13.77 10.66 11.97 10.36 10.65
5 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 10.34   11.18    Japan 13.41 11.71 11.31 10.53 10.34
6 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 10.61   11.84    Japan 10.61 18.16 12.61 10.81 12.09
7 Daiki Matsumoto (松本大輝) 8.97   11.90    Japan 8.97 11.80 17.33 10.86 13.03
8 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 10.84   12.52    Japan 11.08 13.66 12.83 DNF 10.84
9 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 11.43   12.74    Japan 12.56 15.18 13.25 12.41 11.43
10 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 9.86   12.98    Japan 13.68 14.30 12.33 9.86 12.94
11 Masato Kobayashi (小林正人) 11.81   13.59    Japan 13.83 13.36 15.75 13.58 11.81
12 Syota Arai (新井翔大) 10.90   13.92    Japan 13.71 14.61 DNF 10.90 13.44
  2x2x2キューブ   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yui Tomita (富田唯依) 2.41   2.81   NR  Japan 3.15 2.75 2.91 2.41 2.78
2 Mina Tomita (富田美菜) 2.19   3.43    Japan 4.50 3.58 3.34 2.19 3.36
3 Junya Tomita (富田純也) 3.16   3.62    Japan 3.97 3.52 3.16 4.18 3.38
4 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 3.40   3.62    Japan 3.43 3.68 3.75 3.40 5.59
5 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 3.36   3.97    Japan 4.83 4.40 3.81 3.69 3.36
6 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 2.90   4.00    Japan 6.47 4.00 2.90 3.69 4.30
7 Daiki Matsumoto (松本大輝) 3.43   4.14    Japan 3.77 6.15 4.47 4.18 3.43
8 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 3.72   4.64    Japan 5.65 7.02 3.72 3.97 4.31
9 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 4.18   4.75    Japan 5.11 4.93 4.18 9.96 4.21
10 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 4.66   4.98    Japan 4.66 4.96 16.71 5.09 4.88
11 Shu Kasuga (春日柊) 3.06   4.99    Japan 5.08 5.22 3.06 4.68 6.08
12 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 3.38   5.39    Japan 7.13 5.50 3.38 5.13 5.55
13 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2.80   5.54    Japan 7.05 6.71 5.97 3.93 2.80
14 Kohta Matsumoto (松本滉太) 4.66   5.69    Japan 4.88 6.03 4.66 10.34 6.15
15 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 5.00   6.42    Japan 6.05 5.00 8.00 7.25 5.96
16 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 4.88   6.43    Japan 5.31 6.46 7.53 8.28 4.88
17 Shusei Tabuchi (田渕柊星) 6.34   6.86    Japan 6.34 7.09 6.91 7.15 6.58
18 Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 5.86   7.12    Japan 7.46 14.22 5.86 7.09 6.81
19 Yusuke Morikawa (森川裕介) 5.27   7.21    Japan 8.09 5.75 5.27 10.52 7.80
20 Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 5.69   7.31    Japan 6.66 5.69 10.44 8.38 6.88
21 Takayuki Matsumoto (松本孝之) 6.00   8.29    Japan 6.94 12.90 10.47 7.47 6.00
22 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 9.27   9.68    Japan 9.90 10.46 9.75 9.38 9.27
23 Manabu Koide (小出学) 7.68   9.99    Japan 7.68 15.06 11.09 10.58 8.31
24 Atsushi Yazawa (矢澤篤) 6.30   10.02    Japan 6.30 9.43 9.94 11.91 10.68
25 Ko Sato (佐藤航) 5.65   10.36    Japan 9.36 5.65 11.22 10.50 13.02
26 Rituraj Sohoni 5.66   15.06    India 8.69 19.21 19.88 17.28 5.66
27 Yuta Inami (井波雄太) 8.86   16.38    Japan 24.96 24.65 8.86 10.91 13.59
  2x2x2キューブ   2回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yui Tomita (富田唯依) 2.21   3.03    Japan 3.41 2.21 2.38 4.59 3.31
2 Junya Tomita (富田純也) 2.53   3.33    Japan 3.05 2.53 3.50 3.43 5.52
3 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1.88   3.48    Japan 4.11 1.88 5.09 2.93 3.41
4 Mina Tomita (富田美菜) 2.34   3.51    Japan 2.78 2.34 2.96 5.08 4.78
5 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 2.46   3.88    Japan 4.41 2.46 5.84 3.43 3.80
6 Shu Kasuga (春日柊) 2.47   4.20    Japan 4.40 2.47 4.09 4.11 5.33
7 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 2.78   4.71    Japan 4.66 2.78 3.75 5.93 5.72
8 Daiki Matsumoto (松本大輝) 2.05   4.87    Japan 5.09 2.05 4.63 4.90 5.18
9 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 1.84   NR 5.04    Japan 5.94 1.84 4.59 5.94 4.59
10 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 2.11   5.04    Japan 5.93 2.11 5.38 3.80 DNF
11 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 2.40   5.18    Japan 4.75 2.40 6.27 5.19 5.59
12 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 1.96   5.39    Japan 5.46 1.96 5.81 4.91 6.38
  2x2x2キューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yui Tomita (富田唯依) 3.03   3.71    Japan 3.03 4.77 3.83 4.00 3.31
2 Junya Tomita (富田純也) 3.59   3.91    Japan 4.11 DNF 3.59 3.86 3.77
3 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 3.33   4.00    Japan 3.47 4.78 3.33 3.75 6.68
4 Mina Tomita (富田美菜) 2.88   4.01    Japan 7.90 4.78 3.43 3.81 2.88
5 Shu Kasuga (春日柊) 3.61   4.62    Japan 6.31 5.40 4.19 3.61 4.28
6 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 4.19   4.94    Japan 6.27 4.19 4.30 8.52 4.25
  4x4x4キューブ   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 38.53   40.26    Japan 39.66 41.91 46.08 38.53 39.21
2 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 33.80   40.46    Japan 37.66 43.11 43.06 40.66 33.80
3 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 37.91   40.57    Japan 39.94 39.40 42.41 42.36 37.91
4 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 36.47   43.89    Japan 42.25 48.63 46.28 43.13 36.47
5 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 45.19   48.05    Japan 48.65 46.55 50.83 48.96 45.19
6 Daiki Matsumoto (松本大輝) 47.58   51.92    Japan 53.00 47.58 54.22 48.55 58.83
7 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 43.88   52.36    Japan 51.41 57.16 55.02 50.66 43.88
8 Masato Kobayashi (小林正人) 41.96   56.22    Japan 48.77 41.96 1:01.69 59.44 1:00.44
9 Kei Suga (須賀慶) 48.43   56.37    Japan 1:01.52 48.43 54.02 53.56 1:18.52
10 Toshiya Hirohata (廣畑俊哉) 53.18   56.41    Japan 1:05.13 53.18 56.94 54.06 58.22
11 Syota Arai (新井翔大) 54.50   56.63    Japan 54.50 56.75 56.93 56.22 57.72
12 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 48.91   57.76    Japan 52.83 49.06 48.91 1:11.38 DNF
13 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 49.88   58.09    Japan 1:01.78 56.03 1:08.58 56.47 49.88
14 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 56.97   1:00.55    Japan 56.97 1:14.28 59.28 57.69 1:04.68
15 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 54.16   1:00.80    Japan 57.05 1:13.41 1:02.34 54.16 1:03.02
16 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 45.56   1:01.31    Japan 1:00.05 DNF 1:01.83 45.56 1:02.05
17 Shusei Tabuchi (田渕柊星) 56.80   1:01.47    Japan 58.40 1:09.05 56.80 1:01.88 1:04.13
18 Jin Mochizuki (望月仁) 50.36   1:01.54    Japan 1:00.83 1:07.22 56.56 50.36 1:15.97
19 Shouta Takiguchi (瀧口彰太) 1:02.08   1:03.04    Japan 1:03.25 1:03.53 1:02.08 1:02.33 1:08.86
20 Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 55.03   1:03.52    Japan 1:12.93 1:03.97 1:02.91 1:03.68 55.03
21 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 1:00.11   1:05.94    Japan 1:00.80 1:00.11 1:06.21 1:25.34 1:10.81
22 Yusuke Morikawa (森川裕介) 59.78   1:06.51    Japan 1:10.80 1:06.27 1:02.46 1:25.71 59.78
23 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 59.81   1:07.40    Japan 1:07.41 59.81 1:19.46 1:02.13 1:12.65
24 Atsushi Yazawa (矢澤篤) 58.71   1:09.80    Japan 1:27.09 58.71 1:04.16 1:14.02 1:11.21
25 Sakai Taisyu (坂井大周) 1:09.56   1:10.97    Japan 1:09.56 1:21.34 1:11.91 1:11.19 1:09.80
26 Raku Watari (渡楽倶) 59.90   1:11.05    USA 1:27.03 1:05.58 1:11.22 1:16.34 59.90
27 Hitoshi Iwai (岩井仁志) 1:05.61   1:11.71    Japan 1:22.66 1:13.80 1:08.16 1:05.61 1:13.18
28 Kohta Matsumoto (松本滉太) 1:07.71   1:14.89    Japan 1:20.55 DNF 1:15.59 1:07.71 1:08.52
29 Hiroto Ueda (上田浩登) 1:06.11   1:15.89    Japan 1:18.50 1:06.11 1:14.90 1:14.27 1:19.43
30 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 1:12.55   1:26.87    Japan 1:39.44 1:16.38 1:24.78 1:12.55 DNF
31 Chika Namikawa (浪川千華) 1:20.19   1:30.15    Japan 1:20.19 1:33.52 1:23.59 1:33.34 1:50.52
32 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 1:27.63   1:33.17    Japan 1:44.52 1:37.90 1:31.77 1:29.83 1:27.63
33 Takayuki Matsumoto (松本孝之) 1:28.38   1:37.58    Japan 1:34.40 1:39.18 1:39.16 1:28.38 2:17.88
34 Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 1:34.41   1:52.49    Japan 1:37.00 2:05.38 1:34.41 1:55.08 2:19.28
35 Manabu Koide (小出学) 1:51.93   2:00.37    Japan 1:58.84 2:17.90 2:06.46 1:51.93 1:55.81
  4x4x4キューブ   2回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 36.72   38.72    Japan 37.05 36.72 43.44 37.88 41.22
2 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 35.08   40.65    Japan 44.41 39.28 42.02 35.08 40.65
3 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 38.69   41.83    Japan 40.88 38.69 45.02 39.59 48.34
4 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 37.18   42.97    Japan 37.18 41.44 42.08 46.21 45.40
5 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 40.93   46.47    Japan 45.81 44.71 40.93 49.41 48.90
6 Masato Kobayashi (小林正人) 46.71   49.02    Japan 46.71 53.34 47.40 51.11 48.56
7 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 45.80   49.74    Japan 48.47 45.80 47.18 53.56 54.46
8 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 49.68   51.87    Japan 49.68 55.43 50.16 50.03 DNF
9 Syota Arai (新井翔大) 49.11   51.94    Japan 56.55 55.08 49.11 50.66 50.08
10 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 49.93   53.36    Japan 55.16 1:00.27 53.30 49.93 51.61
11 Daiki Matsumoto (松本大輝) 48.86   54.31    Japan 48.86 51.43 57.66 58.41 53.84
12 Toshiya Hirohata (廣畑俊哉) 50.22   55.45    Japan 50.22 53.33 56.38 1:02.46 56.63
13 Jin Mochizuki (望月仁) 51.59   56.50    Japan 54.38 51.59 1:02.11 59.36 55.75
14 Kei Suga (須賀慶) 52.90   58.72    Japan 1:05.21 55.22 52.90 56.94 1:04.00
15 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 51.81   59.68    Japan 51.81 56.22 1:02.53 1:06.30 1:00.28
16 Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 54.40   1:01.64    Japan 54.40 1:01.13 57.33 1:13.44 1:06.46
17 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 48.56   1:02.78    Japan 1:02.33 48.68 48.56 1:17.33 1:19.65
18 Shouta Takiguchi (瀧口彰太) 56.16   1:02.97    Japan 1:06.78 56.16 1:01.25 1:03.03 1:04.63
19 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 56.28   1:03.81    Japan 1:00.06 1:09.15 56.28 1:09.08 1:02.28
20 Shusei Tabuchi (田渕柊星) 1:02.31   1:06.84    Japan DNF 1:06.13 1:10.84 1:03.56 1:02.31
21 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 1:02.41   1:07.92    Japan 1:12.02 1:02.41 1:02.72 1:09.03 1:13.65
22 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 1:02.52   1:08.74    Japan 1:13.97 1:02.52 1:12.46 1:07.27 1:06.50
23 Atsushi Yazawa (矢澤篤) 58.11   1:08.78    Japan 1:03.21 1:44.21 58.11 1:08.46 1:14.66
24 Yusuke Morikawa (森川裕介) 1:11.58   1:23.62    Japan 1:11.58 1:23.16 1:31.03 1:16.66 1:34.47
  4x4x4キューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 34.15   40.14    Japan 44.31 48.06 34.15 38.93 37.19
2 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 35.97   40.43    Japan 35.97 38.97 42.38 41.90 40.41
3 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 40.30   42.50    Japan 46.75 42.03 40.30 45.13 40.33
4 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 33.30   42.66    Japan 54.96 40.77 33.30 43.00 44.22
5 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 41.15   44.93    Japan 46.27 43.56 44.97 41.15 52.97
6 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 37.34   48.19    Japan 53.08 37.34 46.91 51.00 46.66
7 Masato Kobayashi (小林正人) 44.75   49.51    Japan 44.75 56.77 51.55 48.83 48.15
8 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 45.50   51.10    Japan 46.78 56.90 52.94 45.50 53.59
9 Daiki Matsumoto (松本大輝) 47.80   52.94    Japan 1:00.28 47.80 52.21 51.30 55.30
10 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 47.78   55.74    Japan 55.88 47.78 56.59 58.15 54.75
11 Toshiya Hirohata (廣畑俊哉) 51.55   58.23    Japan 51.55 57.52 1:00.50 DNF 56.66
12 Syota Arai (新井翔大) 51.77   58.61    Japan 53.68 1:04.88 1:17.72 51.77 57.27
  5x5x5キューブ   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:05.21   1:07.88   AsR  Japan 1:05.21 1:09.50 1:20.09 1:06.19 1:07.94
2 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:06.66   1:13.11    Japan 1:13.50 1:12.50 1:13.33 1:14.69 1:06.66
3 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 1:18.97   1:22.62    Japan 1:18.97 1:24.93 1:29.80 1:21.08 1:21.84
4 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 1:17.25   1:23.46    Japan 1:59.86 1:17.25 1:18.47 1:18.75 1:33.16
5 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:14.58   1:24.08    Japan 1:28.53 1:24.59 1:14.58 1:20.58 1:27.08
6 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 1:22.63   1:26.13    Japan 1:25.25 1:28.02 1:25.22 1:27.91 1:22.63
7 Daiki Matsumoto (松本大輝) 1:21.02   1:27.91    Japan 1:34.16 1:21.02 1:26.25 1:31.21 1:26.27
8 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 1:34.63   1:42.84    Japan 1:49.91 1:34.63 1:54.28 1:43.53 1:35.08
9 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 1:31.30   1:44.55    Japan 1:31.30 1:51.16 1:54.13 1:34.36 1:48.13
10 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 1:40.47   1:44.92    Japan 1:48.22 1:50.80 1:41.88 1:40.47 1:44.66
11 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 1:44.22   1:47.53    Japan 2:01.22 1:44.22 1:48.46 1:47.31 1:46.83
12 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 1:39.09   1:47.86    Japan 1:48.86 1:52.00 1:57.61 1:42.72 1:39.09
13 Shu Kasuga (春日柊) 1:42.28   1:48.09    Japan 1:50.80 2:13.11 1:49.77 1:42.28 1:43.71
14 Masato Kobayashi (小林正人) 1:39.96   1:49.41    Japan 1:48.31 1:48.05 1:39.96 1:51.88 2:08.43
15 Kei Suga (須賀慶) 1:41.69   2:01.73    Japan 1:51.31 1:41.69 2:09.22 2:16.21 2:04.66
16 Toshiya Hirohata (廣畑俊哉) 2:05.90   2:11.95    Japan 2:27.34 2:08.61 2:09.58 2:05.90 2:17.65
17 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 2:01.15   2:15.53    Japan 2:07.08 2:18.00 2:21.52 2:01.15 2:26.25
18 Hitoshi Iwai (岩井仁志) 2:13.86   2:21.91    Japan 2:29.19 2:17.38 2:24.97 2:23.38 2:13.86
19 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 2:07.52   2:25.57    Japan 2:49.69 2:34.77 2:24.50 2:17.44 2:07.52
20 Jin Mochizuki (望月仁) 2:17.33   2:28.41    Japan 2:29.94 2:24.18 2:34.27 2:31.11 2:17.33
21 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 2:14.94   2:28.99    Japan 2:41.56 2:37.33 2:28.19 2:21.46 2:14.94
22 Shusei Tabuchi (田渕柊星) 1:57.08   2:32.69    Japan 2:16.93 2:33.33 2:47.80 1:57.08 2:54.72
23 Atsushi Yazawa (矢澤篤) 2:29.53   2:42.02    Japan 2:35.34 2:41.50 2:54.36 2:49.21 2:29.53
24 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 2:32.38   2:54.66    Japan 2:49.65 3:08.21 2:52.58 3:01.75 2:32.38
  5x5x5キューブ   2回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 58.33   AsR 1:08.17    Japan 1:10.61 1:02.84 1:11.06 1:12.97 58.33
2 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:05.56   1:13.13    Japan 1:05.56 1:30.28 1:08.18 1:05.93 1:25.28
3 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:09.88   1:18.24    Japan 1:23.05 1:26.08 1:20.90 1:10.78 1:09.88
4 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 1:17.33   1:21.73    Japan 1:21.55 1:26.25 1:17.33 1:17.40 1:39.34
5 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 1:18.40   1:23.60    Japan 1:25.02 1:27.19 1:31.02 1:18.59 1:18.40
6 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 1:22.02   1:24.43    Japan 1:24.40 1:24.02 1:22.02 1:28.19 1:24.86
7 Daiki Matsumoto (松本大輝) 1:21.28   1:33.32    Japan 1:35.33 1:23.81 1:40.81 1:21.28 1:45.88
8 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 1:42.05   1:45.14    Japan 1:45.40 1:42.05 1:46.33 1:46.09 1:43.93
9 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 1:35.68   1:45.31    Japan 1:40.02 1:45.11 1:35.68 1:50.80 1:52.41
10 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 1:41.27   1:51.53    Japan 1:50.09 1:51.61 1:53.75 1:41.27 1:52.88
11 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 1:39.22   1:53.66    Japan 1:39.22 1:42.80 1:52.28 2:05.90 2:09.15
12 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 1:40.41   2:01.05    Japan 1:53.34 1:59.81 2:10.00 1:40.41 DNF
  5x5x5キューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 54.86   WR 1:09.15    Japan 1:13.55 1:05.66 1:14.84 1:08.25 54.86
2 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:07.75   1:12.91    Japan 1:13.25 1:07.75 1:15.52 1:11.78 1:13.71
3 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 1:11.22   1:15.61    Japan 1:20.88 1:15.75 1:18.97 1:12.11 1:11.22
4 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 1:16.18   1:21.52    Japan 1:16.43 1:27.88 1:20.25 1:31.56 1:16.18
5 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:16.78   1:23.41    Japan 1:19.52 1:16.78 1:26.18 1:24.52 1:55.36
6 Daiki Matsumoto (松本大輝) 1:28.69   1:30.99    Japan 1:32.43 1:28.69 1:28.97 1:34.72 1:31.58
  3x3x3片手   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 13.11   16.27    Japan 13.11 17.55 15.46 18.86 15.80
2 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 14.31   16.41    Japan DNF 14.31 18.19 15.84 15.21
3 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 16.55   18.36    Japan 18.21 18.44 18.43 16.55 19.52
4 Daiki Matsumoto (松本大輝) 15.72   20.07    Japan 20.66 21.90 18.15 21.40 15.72
5 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 15.78   20.77    Japan 22.91 18.86 20.55 26.56 15.78
6 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 17.25   20.84    Japan 21.46 17.25 23.16 18.05 23.00
7 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 17.19   21.47    Japan 24.16 26.56 21.08 19.16 17.19
8 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 19.30   22.28    Japan 23.90 25.52 22.13 20.81 19.30
9 Syota Arai (新井翔大) 20.13   23.00    Japan 20.13 23.52 26.25 24.88 20.59
10 Shu Kasuga (春日柊) 21.91   23.84    Japan 28.66 24.43 21.91 23.69 23.41
11 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 23.41   24.59    Japan 25.90 24.91 23.41 23.91 24.96
12 Raku Watari (渡楽倶) 22.02   25.09    USA 22.02 23.43 28.47 25.52 26.31
13 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 21.55   25.46    Japan 31.83 28.63 21.55 24.16 23.58
14 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 19.11   25.51    Japan 27.86 21.65 27.02 19.11 29.36
15 Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 21.56   25.92    Japan 28.65 25.75 23.36 30.94 21.56
16 Shouta Takiguchi (瀧口彰太) 26.43   31.67    Japan 33.96 34.53 26.43 39.71 26.52
17 Hitoshi Iwai (岩井仁志) 30.27   31.90    Japan 32.03 32.86 30.27 52.27 30.80
18 Jin Mochizuki (望月仁) 26.44   32.99    Japan 30.65 34.63 26.44 33.68 DNF
19 Kohta Matsumoto (松本滉太) 27.96   33.53    Japan 35.44 27.96 30.30 34.84 39.66
20 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 32.33   34.64    Japan 33.90 35.68 32.33 34.34 36.78
21 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 33.88   39.22    Japan 36.93 40.52 44.56 33.88 40.21
22 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 42.06   59.54    Japan 1:00.40 1:20.97 50.02 1:08.19 42.06
  3x3x3片手   2回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 10.88   AsR 13.66   AsR  Japan 15.08 13.59 14.41 12.97 10.88
2 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 13.96   15.88    Japan 13.96 15.40 16.59 15.66 20.28
3 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 14.33   18.80    Japan 14.33 17.19 17.66 22.02 21.56
4 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 17.05   18.86    Japan 17.16 20.03 19.38 17.05 21.86
5 Daiki Matsumoto (松本大輝) 18.61   20.19    Japan 18.61 21.02 20.56 19.00 21.46
6 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 16.31   20.75    Japan 18.93 21.83 16.31 21.50 DNF
7 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 20.90   22.30    Japan 22.83 24.09 22.30 20.90 21.77
8 Syota Arai (新井翔大) 17.02   22.69    Japan 24.84 17.02 22.03 24.59 21.46
9 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 18.38   23.18    Japan 18.38 26.81 20.72 22.02 DNF
10 Shu Kasuga (春日柊) 19.38   23.73    Japan 19.38 24.05 29.11 22.65 24.50
11 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 23.81   25.36    Japan 25.71 25.53 25.33 23.81 25.22
12 Raku Watari (渡楽倶) 22.40   27.69    USA DNF 27.93 24.90 22.40 30.25
  3x3x3片手   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 13.71   16.23    Japan 15.94 15.86 16.88 DNF 13.71
2 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 15.88   16.89    Japan 16.33 15.88 16.25 22.58 18.09
3 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 17.47   18.35    Japan 19.50 17.61 20.58 17.93 17.47
4 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 15.19   21.31    Japan 21.91 22.30 19.72 25.80 15.19
5 Daiki Matsumoto (松本大輝) 17.43   21.82    Japan 21.43 24.31 17.43 23.74 20.30
6 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 16.16   21.83    Japan 22.63 19.53 23.33 16.16 23.46
Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大)    Japan
Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 23 13.80   16.58   DNF 18.36 13.94 17.44 13.80
1回戦 19 12.83   14.47   12.83 17.44 16.90 13.06 13.46
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 18 5.86   7.12   7.46 14.22 5.86 7.09 6.81
4x4x4キューブ 2回戦 16 54.40   1:01.64   54.40 1:01.13 57.33 1:13.44 1:06.46
1回戦 20 55.03   1:03.52   1:12.93 1:03.97 1:02.91 1:03.68 55.03
3x3x3片手 1回戦 15 21.56   25.92   28.65 25.75 23.36 30.94 21.56
Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史)    Japan
Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 1 8.55   9.93   8.55 8.97 9.80 11.03 11.27
2回戦 4 9.25   10.66   11.05 9.25 10.38 11.13 10.55
1回戦 4 9.91   10.88   10.15 9.91 11.47 11.43 11.06
2x2x2キューブ 2回戦 9 1.84   NR 5.04   5.94 1.84 4.59 5.94 4.59
1回戦 8 3.72   4.64   5.65 7.02 3.72 3.97 4.31
4x4x4キューブ 2回戦 17 48.56   1:02.78   1:02.33 48.68 48.56 1:17.33 1:19.65
1回戦 16 45.56   1:01.31   1:00.05 DNF 1:01.83 45.56 1:02.05
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 17 2:01.15   2:15.53   2:07.08 2:18.00 2:21.52 2:01.15 2:26.25
3x3x3片手 決勝 1 13.71   16.23   15.94 15.86 16.88 DNF 13.71
2回戦 1 10.88   AsR 13.66   AsR 15.08 13.59 14.41 12.97 10.88
1回戦 1 13.11   16.27   13.11 17.55 15.46 18.86 15.80
Atsushi Yazawa (矢澤篤)    Japan
Atsushi Yazawa (矢澤篤)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 22 13.55   16.17   16.41 14.96 32.50 17.13 13.55
1回戦 20 12.90   14.94   16.22 13.41 18.77 15.18 12.90
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 24 6.30   10.02   6.30 9.43 9.94 11.91 10.68
4x4x4キューブ 2回戦 23 58.11   1:08.78   1:03.21 1:44.21 58.11 1:08.46 1:14.66
1回戦 24 58.71   1:09.80   1:27.09 58.71 1:04.16 1:14.02 1:11.21
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 23 2:29.53   2:42.02   2:35.34 2:41.50 2:54.36 2:49.21 2:29.53
Chika Namikawa (浪川千華)    Japan
Chika Namikawa (浪川千華)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 37 20.13   23.01   21.22 25.46 22.36 20.13 39.46
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 31 1:20.19   1:30.15   1:20.19 1:33.52 1:23.59 1:33.34 1:50.52
Daiki Matsumoto (松本大輝)    Japan
Daiki Matsumoto (松本大輝)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 7 8.97   11.90   8.97 11.80 17.33 10.86 13.03
2回戦 10 9.90   12.38   10.52 9.90 13.80 12.83 16.19
1回戦 11 10.06   12.49   11.77 11.93 10.06 13.78 14.65
2x2x2キューブ 2回戦 8 2.05   4.87   5.09 2.05 4.63 4.90 5.18
1回戦 7 3.43   4.14   3.77 6.15 4.47 4.18 3.43
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 9 47.80   52.94   1:00.28 47.80 52.21 51.30 55.30
2回戦 11 48.86   54.31   48.86 51.43 57.66 58.41 53.84
1回戦 6 47.58   51.92   53.00 47.58 54.22 48.55 58.83
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 6 1:28.69   1:30.99   1:32.43 1:28.69 1:28.97 1:34.72 1:31.58
2回戦 7 1:21.28   1:33.32   1:35.33 1:23.81 1:40.81 1:21.28 1:45.88
1回戦 7 1:21.02   1:27.91   1:34.16 1:21.02 1:26.25 1:31.21 1:26.27
3x3x3片手 決勝 5 17.43   21.82   21.43 24.31 17.43 23.74 20.30
2回戦 5 18.61   20.19   18.61 21.02 20.56 19.00 21.46
1回戦 4 15.72   20.07   20.66 21.90 18.15 21.40 15.72
Fumiki Koseki (古関章記)    Japan
Fumiki Koseki (古関章記)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 24 15.47   17.17   17.19 18.38 16.22 15.47 18.11
1回戦 24 15.53   16.16   15.53 15.61 16.22 16.66 17.61
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 15 5.00   6.42   6.05 5.00 8.00 7.25 5.96
4x4x4キューブ 2回戦 19 56.28   1:03.81   1:00.06 1:09.15 56.28 1:09.08 1:02.28
1回戦 14 56.97   1:00.55   56.97 1:14.28 59.28 57.69 1:04.68
5x5x5キューブ 2回戦 9 1:35.68   1:45.31   1:40.02 1:45.11 1:35.68 1:50.80 1:52.41
1回戦 11 1:44.22   1:47.53   2:01.22 1:44.22 1:48.46 1:47.31 1:46.83
3x3x3片手 1回戦 21 33.88   39.22   36.93 40.52 44.56 33.88 40.21
Hideki Niina (新名秀樹)    Japan
Hideki Niina (新名秀樹)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 25 14.59   16.34   18.61 19.02 15.15 15.25 14.59
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 16 4.88   6.43   5.31 6.46 7.53 8.28 4.88
4x4x4キューブ 2回戦 21 1:02.41   1:07.92   1:12.02 1:02.41 1:02.72 1:09.03 1:13.65
1回戦 21 1:00.11   1:05.94   1:00.80 1:00.11 1:06.21 1:25.34 1:10.81
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 19 2:07.52   2:25.57   2:49.69 2:34.77 2:24.50 2:17.44 2:07.52
3x3x3片手 1回戦 20 32.33   34.64   33.90 35.68 32.33 34.34 36.78
Hiroto Ueda (上田浩登)    Japan
Hiroto Ueda (上田浩登)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 30 17.41   18.31   17.52 20.88 19.61 17.80 17.41
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 29 1:06.11   1:15.89   1:18.50 1:06.11 1:14.90 1:14.27 1:19.43
Hitoshi Iwai (岩井仁志)    Japan
Hitoshi Iwai (岩井仁志)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 33 17.25   19.52   22.72 20.41 18.43 19.71 17.25
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 27 1:05.61   1:11.71   1:22.66 1:13.80 1:08.16 1:05.61 1:13.18
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 18 2:13.86   2:21.91   2:29.19 2:17.38 2:24.97 2:23.38 2:13.86
3x3x3片手 1回戦 17 30.27   31.90   32.03 32.86 30.27 52.27 30.80
Jin Mochizuki (望月仁)    Japan
Jin Mochizuki (望月仁)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 17 13.86   14.74   14.22 14.81 19.15 13.86 15.18
1回戦 17 13.69   14.39   14.90 16.38 14.06 14.21 13.69
4x4x4キューブ 2回戦 13 51.59   56.50   54.38 51.59 1:02.11 59.36 55.75
1回戦 18 50.36   1:01.54   1:00.83 1:07.22 56.56 50.36 1:15.97
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 20 2:17.33   2:28.41   2:29.94 2:24.18 2:34.27 2:31.11 2:17.33
3x3x3片手 1回戦 18 26.44   32.99   30.65 34.63 26.44 33.68 DNF
Junichi Mori (森純一)    Japan
Junichi Mori (森純一)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 19 14.50   15.11   15.58 15.22 17.03 14.53 14.50
1回戦 21 14.84   15.33   15.47 14.84 15.08 15.43 15.84
Junya Tomita (富田純也)    Japan
Junya Tomita (富田純也)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 35 14.40   20.55   20.71 18.83 14.40 23.15 22.11
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 2 3.59   3.91   4.11 DNF 3.59 3.86 3.77
2回戦 2 2.53   3.33   3.05 2.53 3.50 3.43 5.52
1回戦 3 3.16   3.62   3.97 3.52 3.16 4.18 3.38
Kei Suga (須賀慶)    Japan
Kei Suga (須賀慶)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
4x4x4キューブ 2回戦 14 52.90   58.72   1:05.21 55.22 52.90 56.94 1:04.00
1回戦 9 48.43   56.37   1:01.52 48.43 54.02 53.56 1:18.52
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 15 1:41.69   2:01.73   1:51.31 1:41.69 2:09.22 2:16.21 2:04.66
Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎)    Japan
Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 16 12.84   14.57   14.18 13.56 12.84 15.97 DNF
1回戦 6 11.63   11.93   12.19 11.72 11.88 11.63 13.11
Ko Sato (佐藤航)    Japan
Ko Sato (佐藤航)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 41 20.27   26.05   20.27 21.31 DNF 24.22 32.63
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 25 5.65   10.36   9.36 5.65 11.22 10.50 13.02
Kohta Matsumoto (松本滉太)    Japan
Kohta Matsumoto (松本滉太)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 18 12.15   14.80   13.05 15.08 16.27 12.15 18.08
1回戦 23 13.96   16.14   15.68 19.80 13.96 18.40 14.34
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 14 4.66   5.69   4.88 6.03 4.66 10.34 6.15
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 28 1:07.71   1:14.89   1:20.55 DNF 1:15.59 1:07.71 1:08.52
3x3x3片手 1回戦 19 27.96   33.53   35.44 27.96 30.30 34.84 39.66
Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗)    Japan
Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 21 13.21   16.05   21.90 20.97 13.97 13.22 13.21
1回戦 22 13.93   15.51   14.81 13.93 17.13 14.59 17.18
Manabu Koide (小出学)    Japan
Manabu Koide (小出学)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 39 21.18   24.02   25.86 21.88 24.31 28.27 21.18
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 23 7.68   9.99   7.68 15.06 11.09 10.58 8.31
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 35 1:51.93   2:00.37   1:58.84 2:17.90 2:06.46 1:51.93 1:55.81
Masato Kobayashi (小林正人)    Japan
Masato Kobayashi (小林正人)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 11 11.81   13.59   13.83 13.36 15.75 13.58 11.81
2回戦 12 11.65   12.87   14.33 12.78 12.83 11.65 13.00
1回戦 16 12.34   13.89   15.11 16.38 12.34 13.88 12.68
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 7 44.75   49.51   44.75 56.77 51.55 48.83 48.15
2回戦 6 46.71   49.02   46.71 53.34 47.40 51.11 48.56
1回戦 8 41.96   56.22   48.77 41.96 1:01.69 59.44 1:00.44
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 14 1:39.96   1:49.41   1:48.31 1:48.05 1:39.96 1:51.88 2:08.43
Mika Muranushi (村主美佳)    Japan
Mika Muranushi (村主美佳)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 32 16.13   19.01   18.03 16.13 20.00 19.83 19.16
Mina Tomita (富田美菜)    Japan
Mina Tomita (富田美菜)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 40 21.15   25.34   26.86 24.41 26.86 24.75 21.15
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 4 2.88   4.01   7.90 4.78 3.43 3.81 2.88
2回戦 4 2.34   3.51   2.78 2.34 2.96 5.08 4.78
1回戦 2 2.19   3.43   4.50 3.58 3.34 2.19 3.36
Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭)    Japan
Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 10 9.86   12.98   13.68 14.30 12.33 9.86 12.94
2回戦 9 8.72   12.37   8.72 16.93 13.36 11.19 12.55
1回戦 10 11.75   12.35   12.22 12.44 11.75 13.55 12.40
2x2x2キューブ 2回戦 11 2.40   5.18   4.75 2.40 6.27 5.19 5.59
1回戦 10 4.66   4.98   4.66 4.96 16.71 5.09 4.88
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 10 47.78   55.74   55.88 47.78 56.59 58.15 54.75
2回戦 10 49.93   53.36   55.16 1:00.27 53.30 49.93 51.61
1回戦 15 54.16   1:00.80   57.05 1:13.41 1:02.34 54.16 1:03.02
5x5x5キューブ 2回戦 8 1:42.05   1:45.14   1:45.40 1:42.05 1:46.33 1:46.09 1:43.93
1回戦 12 1:39.09   1:47.86   1:48.86 1:52.00 1:57.61 1:42.72 1:39.09
3x3x3片手 1回戦 14 19.11   25.51   27.86 21.65 27.02 19.11 29.36
Raku Watari (渡楽倶)    USA
Raku Watari (渡楽倶)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 14 11.72   13.65   13.43 11.72 15.00 14.38 13.13
1回戦 15 13.03   13.63   13.61 13.94 13.03 13.34 16.18
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 26 59.90   1:11.05   1:27.03 1:05.58 1:11.22 1:16.34 59.90
3x3x3片手 2回戦 12 22.40   27.69   DNF 27.93 24.90 22.40 30.25
1回戦 12 22.02   25.09   22.02 23.43 28.47 25.52 26.31
Rituraj Sohoni    India
Rituraj Sohoni
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 42 23.50   26.36   23.50 26.02 23.80 29.27 30.52
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 26 5.66   15.06   8.69 19.21 19.88 17.28 5.66
Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平)    Japan
Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 43 26.84   28.32   27.00 29.65 28.31 DNF 26.84
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 20 5.69   7.31   6.66 5.69 10.44 8.38 6.88
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 34 1:34.41   1:52.49   1:37.00 2:05.38 1:34.41 1:55.08 2:19.28
Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生)    Japan
Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 20 13.86   15.97   17.56 16.28 17.90 14.08 13.86
1回戦 18 13.53   14.41   14.91 14.05 14.27 17.66 13.53
2x2x2キューブ 2回戦 7 2.78   4.71   4.66 2.78 3.75 5.93 5.72
1回戦 9 4.18   4.75   5.11 4.93 4.18 9.96 4.21
4x4x4キューブ 2回戦 22 1:02.52   1:08.74   1:13.97 1:02.52 1:12.46 1:07.27 1:06.50
1回戦 23 59.81   1:07.40   1:07.41 59.81 1:19.46 1:02.13 1:12.65
5x5x5キューブ 2回戦 11 1:39.22   1:53.66   1:39.22 1:42.80 1:52.28 2:05.90 2:09.15
1回戦 8 1:34.63   1:42.84   1:49.91 1:34.63 1:54.28 1:43.53 1:35.08
3x3x3片手 1回戦 13 21.55   25.46   31.83 28.63 21.55 24.16 23.58
Sakai Taisyu (坂井大周)    Japan
Sakai Taisyu (坂井大周)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 27 15.50   16.95   16.69 20.19 17.72 16.43 15.50
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 25 1:09.56   1:10.97   1:09.56 1:21.34 1:11.91 1:11.19 1:09.80
Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗)    Japan
Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 36 17.65   20.83   21.50 23.83 18.90 17.65 22.09
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 22 9.27   9.68   9.90 10.46 9.75 9.38 9.27
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 32 1:27.63   1:33.17   1:44.52 1:37.90 1:31.77 1:29.83 1:27.63
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 24 2:32.38   2:54.66   2:49.65 3:08.21 2:52.58 3:01.75 2:32.38
Shouta Takiguchi (瀧口彰太)    Japan
Shouta Takiguchi (瀧口彰太)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 28 15.40   17.00   17.66 16.90 15.40 16.43 21.83
4x4x4キューブ 2回戦 18 56.16   1:02.97   1:06.78 56.16 1:01.25 1:03.03 1:04.63
1回戦 19 1:02.08   1:03.04   1:03.25 1:03.53 1:02.08 1:02.33 1:08.86
3x3x3片手 1回戦 16 26.43   31.67   33.96 34.53 26.43 39.71 26.52
Shu Kasuga (春日柊)    Japan
Shu Kasuga (春日柊)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 5 3.61   4.62   6.31 5.40 4.19 3.61 4.28
2回戦 6 2.47   4.20   4.40 2.47 4.09 4.11 5.33
1回戦 11 3.06   4.99   5.08 5.22 3.06 4.68 6.08
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 13 1:42.28   1:48.09   1:50.80 2:13.11 1:49.77 1:42.28 1:43.71
3x3x3片手 2回戦 10 19.38   23.73   19.38 24.05 29.11 22.65 24.50
1回戦 10 21.91   23.84   28.66 24.43 21.91 23.69 23.41
Shuhei Omura (大村周平)    Japan
Shuhei Omura (大村周平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 6 10.61   11.84   10.61 18.16 12.61 10.81 12.09
2回戦 2 8.88   9.63   10.13 9.33 9.44 8.88 11.21
1回戦 3 9.03   10.79   10.00 9.03 10.53 12.66 11.84
2x2x2キューブ 2回戦 10 2.11   5.04   5.93 2.11 5.38 3.80 DNF
1回戦 4 3.40   3.62   3.43 3.68 3.75 3.40 5.59
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 4 33.30   42.66   54.96 40.77 33.30 43.00 44.22
2回戦 1 36.72   38.72   37.05 36.72 43.44 37.88 41.22
1回戦 4 36.47   43.89   42.25 48.63 46.28 43.13 36.47
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 2 1:07.75   1:12.91   1:13.25 1:07.75 1:15.52 1:11.78 1:13.71
2回戦 2 1:05.56   1:13.13   1:05.56 1:30.28 1:08.18 1:05.93 1:25.28
1回戦 2 1:06.66   1:13.11   1:13.50 1:12.50 1:13.33 1:14.69 1:06.66
3x3x3片手 決勝 4 15.19   21.31   21.91 22.30 19.72 25.80 15.19
2回戦 6 16.31   20.75   18.93 21.83 16.31 21.50 DNF
1回戦 3 16.55   18.36   18.21 18.44 18.43 16.55 19.52
Shusei Tabuchi (田渕柊星)    Japan
Shusei Tabuchi (田渕柊星)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 26 15.97   16.89   17.31 16.41 16.94 15.97 23.63
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 17 6.34   6.86   6.34 7.09 6.91 7.15 6.58
4x4x4キューブ 2回戦 20 1:02.31   1:06.84   DNF 1:06.13 1:10.84 1:03.56 1:02.31
1回戦 17 56.80   1:01.47   58.40 1:09.05 56.80 1:01.88 1:04.13
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 22 1:57.08   2:32.69   2:16.93 2:33.33 2:47.80 1:57.08 2:54.72
Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平)    Japan
Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 8 10.84   12.52   11.08 13.66 12.83 DNF 10.84
2回戦 8 10.50   12.17   11.96 12.81 11.97 12.58 10.50
1回戦 7 10.21   12.09   10.21 13.09 13.91 11.65 11.52
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 8 45.50   51.10   46.78 56.90 52.94 45.50 53.59
2回戦 8 49.68   51.87   49.68 55.43 50.16 50.03 DNF
1回戦 12 48.91   57.76   52.83 49.06 48.91 1:11.38 DNF
5x5x5キューブ 2回戦 12 1:40.41   2:01.05   1:53.34 1:59.81 2:10.00 1:40.41 DNF
1回戦 9 1:31.30   1:44.55   1:31.30 1:51.16 1:54.13 1:34.36 1:48.13
Syota Arai (新井翔大)    Japan
Syota Arai (新井翔大)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 12 10.90   13.92   13.71 14.61 DNF 10.90 13.44
2回戦 13 11.88   13.14   12.77 13.40 13.34 13.31 11.88
1回戦 12 12.06   12.91   15.91 12.13 14.00 12.61 12.06
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 12 51.77   58.61   53.68 1:04.88 1:17.72 51.77 57.27
2回戦 9 49.11   51.94   56.55 55.08 49.11 50.66 50.08
1回戦 11 54.50   56.63   54.50 56.75 56.93 56.22 57.72
3x3x3片手 2回戦 8 17.02   22.69   24.84 17.02 22.03 24.59 21.46
1回戦 9 20.13   23.00   20.13 23.52 26.25 24.88 20.59
Takafumi Seki (関隆文)    Japan
Takafumi Seki (関隆文)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 15 13.58   14.49   13.77 15.05 13.58 14.66 17.81
1回戦 13 11.61   13.04   13.53 11.61 16.80 12.38 13.21
Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広)    Japan
Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 6 10.55   11.53   12.05 10.55 11.71 11.55 11.34
1回戦 14 9.61   13.25   9.61 15.18 13.36 13.83 12.56
4x4x4キューブ 2回戦 15 51.81   59.68   51.81 56.22 1:02.53 1:06.30 1:00.28
1回戦 13 49.88   58.09   1:01.78 56.03 1:08.58 56.47 49.88
5x5x5キューブ 2回戦 6 1:22.02   1:24.43   1:24.40 1:24.02 1:22.02 1:28.19 1:24.86
1回戦 6 1:22.63   1:26.13   1:25.25 1:28.02 1:25.22 1:27.91 1:22.63
Takayuki Matsumoto (松本孝之)    Japan
Takayuki Matsumoto (松本孝之)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 38 19.41   23.97   26.83 22.47 19.41 23.59 25.86
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 21 6.00   8.29   6.94 12.90 10.47 7.47 6.00
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 33 1:28.38   1:37.58   1:34.40 1:39.18 1:39.16 1:28.38 2:17.88
Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠)    Japan
Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 4 10.36   11.09   13.77 10.66 11.97 10.36 10.65
2回戦 7 10.22   11.71   12.53 10.94 12.81 11.65 10.22
1回戦 9 10.46   12.23   12.84 10.46 12.58 11.28 13.03
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 6 37.34   48.19   53.08 37.34 46.91 51.00 46.66
2回戦 7 45.80   49.74   48.47 45.80 47.18 53.56 54.46
1回戦 5 45.19   48.05   48.65 46.55 50.83 48.96 45.19
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 4 1:16.18   1:21.52   1:16.43 1:27.88 1:20.25 1:31.56 1:16.18
2回戦 5 1:18.40   1:23.60   1:25.02 1:27.19 1:31.02 1:18.59 1:18.40
1回戦 3 1:18.97   1:22.62   1:18.97 1:24.93 1:29.80 1:21.08 1:21.84
3x3x3片手 決勝 6 16.16   21.83   22.63 19.53 23.33 16.16 23.46
2回戦 4 17.05   18.86   17.16 20.03 19.38 17.05 21.86
1回戦 7 17.19   21.47   24.16 26.56 21.08 19.16 17.19
Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭)    Japan
Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 21 2:14.94   2:28.99   2:41.56 2:37.33 2:28.19 2:21.46 2:14.94
3x3x3片手 1回戦 22 42.06   59.54   1:00.40 1:20.97 50.02 1:08.19 42.06
Toshiya Hirohata (廣畑俊哉)    Japan
Toshiya Hirohata (廣畑俊哉)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 11 51.55   58.23   51.55 57.52 1:00.50 DNF 56.66
2回戦 12 50.22   55.45   50.22 53.33 56.38 1:02.46 56.63
1回戦 10 53.18   56.41   1:05.13 53.18 56.94 54.06 58.22
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 16 2:05.90   2:11.95   2:27.34 2:08.61 2:09.58 2:05.90 2:17.65
Yu Nakajima (中島悠)    Japan
Yu Nakajima (中島悠)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 5 10.34   11.18   13.41 11.71 11.31 10.53 10.34
2回戦 3 8.03   9.98   10.55 9.50 9.90 11.11 8.03
1回戦 2 9.02   10.63   9.02 10.22 11.86 9.81 13.71
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 13 2.80   5.54   7.05 6.71 5.97 3.93 2.80
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 2 35.97   40.43   35.97 38.97 42.38 41.90 40.41
2回戦 4 37.18   42.97   37.18 41.44 42.08 46.21 45.40
1回戦 3 37.91   40.57   39.94 39.40 42.41 42.36 37.91
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 1 54.86   WR 1:09.15   1:13.55 1:05.66 1:14.84 1:08.25 54.86
2回戦 1 58.33   AsR 1:08.17   1:10.61 1:02.84 1:11.06 1:12.97 58.33
1回戦 1 1:05.21   1:07.88   AsR 1:05.21 1:09.50 1:20.09 1:06.19 1:07.94
3x3x3片手 2回戦 7 20.90   22.30   22.83 24.09 22.30 20.90 21.77
1回戦 5 15.78   20.77   22.91 18.86 20.55 26.56 15.78
Yu Sajima (佐島優)    Japan
Yu Sajima (佐島優)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 2 9.97   10.31   10.44 10.22 10.28 9.97 11.41
2回戦 5 9.61   11.04   11.63 9.81 11.69 14.31 9.61
1回戦 1 8.63   9.75   8.63 8.93 11.16 9.15 13.56
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 6 4.19   4.94   6.27 4.19 4.30 8.52 4.25
2回戦 5 2.46   3.88   4.41 2.46 5.84 3.43 3.80
1回戦 5 3.36   3.97   4.83 4.40 3.81 3.69 3.36
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 1 34.15   40.14   44.31 48.06 34.15 38.93 37.19
2回戦 2 35.08   40.65   44.41 39.28 42.02 35.08 40.65
1回戦 2 33.80   40.46   37.66 43.11 43.06 40.66 33.80
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 3 1:11.22   1:15.61   1:20.88 1:15.75 1:18.97 1:12.11 1:11.22
2回戦 4 1:17.33   1:21.73   1:21.55 1:26.25 1:17.33 1:17.40 1:39.34
1回戦 4 1:17.25   1:23.46   1:59.86 1:17.25 1:18.47 1:18.75 1:33.16
3x3x3片手 2回戦 9 18.38   23.18   18.38 26.81 20.72 22.02 DNF
1回戦 8 19.30   22.28   23.90 25.52 22.13 20.81 19.30
Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平)    Japan
Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 9 11.43   12.74   12.56 15.18 13.25 12.41 11.43
2回戦 11 12.02   12.54   13.77 12.44 12.59 12.02 12.59
1回戦 8 10.41   12.23   12.13 11.52 10.41 13.05 15.56
2x2x2キューブ 2回戦 12 1.96   5.39   5.46 1.96 5.81 4.91 6.38
1回戦 12 3.38   5.39   7.13 5.50 3.38 5.13 5.55
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 5 41.15   44.93   46.27 43.56 44.97 41.15 52.97
2回戦 5 40.93   46.47   45.81 44.71 40.93 49.41 48.90
1回戦 7 43.88   52.36   51.41 57.16 55.02 50.66 43.88
5x5x5キューブ 2回戦 10 1:41.27   1:51.53   1:50.09 1:51.61 1:53.75 1:41.27 1:52.88
1回戦 10 1:40.47   1:44.92   1:48.22 1:50.80 1:41.88 1:40.47 1:44.66
3x3x3片手 決勝 2 15.88   16.89   16.33 15.88 16.25 22.58 18.09
2回戦 3 14.33   18.80   14.33 17.19 17.66 22.02 21.56
1回戦 2 14.31   16.41   DNF 14.31 18.19 15.84 15.21
Yui Tomita (富田唯依)    Japan
Yui Tomita (富田唯依)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 31 15.28   18.61   15.28 19.91 19.97 15.96 20.25
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 1 3.03   3.71   3.03 4.77 3.83 4.00 3.31
2回戦 1 2.21   3.03   3.41 2.21 2.38 4.59 3.31
1回戦 1 2.41   2.81   NR 3.15 2.75 2.91 2.41 2.78
Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝)    Japan
Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 29 14.36   17.68   20.44 14.36 20.16 15.65 17.22
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 30 1:12.55   1:26.87   1:39.44 1:16.38 1:24.78 1:12.55 DNF
3x3x3片手 2回戦 11 23.81   25.36   25.71 25.53 25.33 23.81 25.22
1回戦 11 23.41   24.59   25.90 24.91 23.41 23.91 24.96
Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢)    Japan
Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 3 8.71   10.73   12.28 10.47 11.63 8.71 10.08
2回戦 1 8.16   9.48   8.16 10.58 9.61 9.91 8.93
1回戦 5 9.18   11.01   12.78 10.46 11.24 9.18 11.33
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 3 3.33   4.00   3.47 4.78 3.33 3.75 6.68
2回戦 3 1.88   3.48   4.11 1.88 5.09 2.93 3.41
1回戦 6 2.90   4.00   6.47 4.00 2.90 3.69 4.30
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 3 40.30   42.50   46.75 42.03 40.30 45.13 40.33
2回戦 3 38.69   41.83   40.88 38.69 45.02 39.59 48.34
1回戦 1 38.53   40.26   39.66 41.91 46.08 38.53 39.21
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 5 1:16.78   1:23.41   1:19.52 1:16.78 1:26.18 1:24.52 1:55.36
2回戦 3 1:09.88   1:18.24   1:23.05 1:26.08 1:20.90 1:10.78 1:09.88
1回戦 5 1:14.58   1:24.08   1:28.53 1:24.59 1:14.58 1:20.58 1:27.08
3x3x3片手 決勝 3 17.47   18.35   19.50 17.61 20.58 17.93 17.47
2回戦 2 13.96   15.88   13.96 15.40 16.59 15.66 20.28
1回戦 6 17.25   20.84   21.46 17.25 23.16 18.05 23.00
Yusuke Morikawa (森川裕介)    Japan
Yusuke Morikawa (森川裕介)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 34 18.91   19.98   22.65 18.91 19.84 20.56 19.55
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 19 5.27   7.21   8.09 5.75 5.27 10.52 7.80
4x4x4キューブ 2回戦 24 1:11.58   1:23.62   1:11.58 1:23.16 1:31.03 1:16.66 1:34.47
1回戦 22 59.78   1:06.51   1:10.80 1:06.27 1:02.46 1:25.71 59.78
Yuta Inami (井波雄太)    Japan
Yuta Inami (井波雄太)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 44 27.44   29.73   33.41 27.44 31.31 28.47 29.41
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 27 8.86   16.38   24.96 24.65 8.86 10.91 13.59