Tokai Open 2019

日付 都市 WCA リンク
2019-6-22  Japan, Nagoya, Aichi Tokai Open 2019

  ルービックキューブ   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 7.08   7.58    Japan 7.23 9.89 7.08 8.10 7.40
2 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 6.44   8.46    Japan 7.81 6.44 9.55 DNF 8.02
3 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 7.60   8.60    Japan 9.68 7.64 7.60 14.63 8.49
4 Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 7.17   8.75    Japan 12.19 9.24 9.15 7.86 7.17
5 Taro Yoshioka (吉岡太郎) 8.97   9.21    Japan 9.04 9.61 9.44 8.97 9.15
6 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 7.68   9.27    Japan 9.23 9.14 7.68 9.45 12.34
7 Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 8.75   10.00    Japan 10.69 8.75 12.92 9.77 9.54
8 Soichi Akamatsu (赤松聡一) 8.67   10.27    Japan 11.18 9.22 10.41 8.67 17.74
9 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 8.81   10.34    Japan 10.40 11.58 8.81 9.31 11.30
10 Kei Kishimoto (岸本敬) 9.87   10.70    Japan 10.54 9.87 11.31 12.19 10.26
11 Yusuke Takada (高田祐介) 9.35   10.77    Japan 9.98 11.66 10.67 9.35 13.77
12 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 8.23   10.78    Japan 11.94 8.23 10.41 11.26 10.67
13 Muhammad Badruddin 6.85   10.83    Indonesia 10.55 12.78 9.82 12.11 6.85
14 Yuki Uchida (内田佑毅) 10.43   11.33    Japan 11.32 12.26 11.14 10.43 11.54
15 Amey Gaba 9.37   11.54    India 11.39 9.37 13.63 11.52 11.70
16 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 10.47   11.58    Japan 10.47 18.79 11.71 11.14 11.90
17 Tokuma Ohtaki (大滝徳真) 9.73   11.68    Japan 9.73 11.96 19.23 11.98 11.11
18 Toru Morooka (諸岡徹) 10.38   11.75    Japan 11.34 10.38 16.73 11.56 12.36
19 Yuki Matsui (松井裕希) 11.00   11.93    Japan 11.00 13.23 11.44 12.71 11.65
20 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 10.79   12.18    Japan 14.00 12.31 12.12 10.79 12.10
21 Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 10.90   13.05    Japan 10.90 14.76 12.00 15.25 12.40
22 Takamasa Sugiura (杉浦隆将) 12.24   13.20    Japan 13.28 12.24 12.75 14.76 13.56
23 Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 9.49   13.43    Japan 13.97 9.49 13.67 19.65 12.66
24 Sota Ui (宇井颯汰) 9.68   13.54    Japan 19.51 9.68 12.89 15.08 12.66
25 Ryota Sugimoto (杉本稜太) 12.04   13.70    Japan 12.74 15.29 15.11 13.26 12.04
26 Hiroto Fujita (藤田浩斗) 10.28   13.71    Japan 12.98 15.41 12.74 10.28 16.61
27 Kazuhiro Fukada (深田和宏) 12.51   14.08    Japan 12.51 14.19 19.87 13.47 14.58
28 Seiya Tsuji (辻聖也) 12.27   14.09    Japan 14.54 17.29 12.27 14.46 13.27
29 Junichi Mori (森純一) 12.11   14.21    Japan 12.11 13.82 15.88 12.93 17.01
30 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 12.35   14.42    Japan 12.58 15.65 16.28 12.35 15.04
31 Kenta Kabasawa (椛沢憲太) 14.14   14.99    Japan 15.84 14.14 15.49 14.77 14.72
32 Yu Mochizuki (望月優) 13.52   15.22    Japan 16.64 19.76 13.52 14.83 14.19
33 Fumika Hoshino (星野史佳) 10.08   15.29    Japan 14.87 16.55 17.70 14.44 10.08
34 Katsunori Ishiguro (石黒克典) 10.83   15.29    Japan 10.83 13.94 DNF 17.83 14.11
35 Takumi Hagiwara (萩原拓巳) 13.24   15.32    Japan 15.48 15.40 13.24 17.32 15.07
36 Taku Sasaki (佐々木拓) 11.55   15.47    Japan 11.55 21.38 18.46 15.22 12.73
37 Keiichiro Taira (平佳一郎) 14.21   15.95    Japan 14.81 14.30 18.73 14.21 18.85
38 Takeshi Ito (伊藤健) 14.49   16.15    Japan 14.49 16.89 16.10 15.45 DNF
39 Tomoki Moriyama (森山智樹) 13.54   16.36    Japan 18.50 13.54 16.26 18.69 14.31
40 Jumpei Suzuki (鈴木純平) 14.29   16.41    Japan 14.29 17.24 16.85 20.33 15.13
41 Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾) 14.14   17.12    Japan 16.02 16.78 19.16 18.56 14.14
42 Sota Ohara (小原颯太) 13.57   17.13    Japan 15.30 13.57 19.79 16.29 19.85
43 Keita Hibi (日比啓太) 14.96   17.44    Japan 17.46 17.18 18.97 14.96 17.68
44 Kazuaki Oshima (大島一晃) 15.56   17.78    Japan 15.56 20.33 17.05 17.50 18.80
45 Takayuki Higuchi (樋口隆志) 15.35   18.24    Japan 17.91 18.15 18.67 15.35 33.72
46 Lê Võ Trường Giang 17.17   18.48    Vietnam 17.69 17.17 19.87 19.28 18.47
47 Wataru Ohkubo (大久保渉) 17.03   18.91    Japan 18.76 17.52 20.44 22.96 17.03
48 Satoru Umetsu (梅津諭) 16.31   18.94    Japan 17.77 23.02 18.12 16.31 20.93
49 Kento Hirai (平井健斗) 19.69   20.26    Japan 19.94 19.69 20.48 23.36 20.35
50 Kenya Yahata (八幡顕也) 15.18   20.48    Japan 15.18 19.70 21.95 20.32 21.43
51 Naoto Natsume (夏目尚澄) 17.36   20.59    Japan 19.39 22.81 19.57 26.18 17.36
52 Takeshi Kimata (木俣岳志) 17.69   21.47    Japan 20.34 20.79 27.60 23.27 17.69
53 Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 20.95   21.61    Japan 22.01 21.70 21.13 22.30 20.95
54 Yosuke Ikoma (生駒洋祐) 19.97   22.73    Japan 22.86 24.13 23.52 21.80 19.97
55 Yota Miyata (宮田洋太) 19.02   23.93    Japan 23.85 26.57 19.02 23.78 24.16
56 Teruki Nakashima (中島輝己) 18.95   24.58    Japan 22.84 33.65 18.95 30.98 19.91
57 Kiichi Ikeda (池田贵一) 23.31   24.90    Japan 24.46 23.31 24.55 25.70 26.24
58 Yu Kato (加藤優) 21.89   25.37    Japan 23.99 27.40 25.85 21.89 26.27
59 Kuryu Fujii (藤井玖龍) 18.37   26.04    Japan 36.67 30.04 22.77 18.37 25.32
60 Toshimitsu Oe (大江利光) 23.63   27.71    Japan 29.27 33.59 27.87 23.63 26.00
61 Toshio Hoshino (星野利夫) 25.85   27.76    Japan 27.82 34.68 27.64 27.81 25.85
62 Yuji Kanayama (金山湧司) 27.53   28.67    Japan 28.82 28.66 28.53 27.53 31.84
63 Akatsuki Kitamura (北村曉) 23.47   28.92    Japan 32.45 27.20 27.28 23.47 32.29
64 Atsuhiro Saitoh (齋藤篤弘) 23.55   29.53    Japan 34.32 28.64 57.18 25.64 23.55
65 Hiroaki Nakashima (中島宏彰) 24.73   29.61    Japan 31.81 28.62 28.40 48.90 24.73
66 Yuki Hatano (波多野佑樹) 21.93   29.88    Japan 39.54 29.27 21.93 26.45 33.92
67 Riri Kakumu (各務莉吏) 27.18   30.36    Japan 27.18 29.16 32.38 43.46 29.54
68 Ren Kakumu (各務連) 23.41   31.06    Japan 26.39 DNF 36.66 23.41 30.14
69 Yuko Kanzaki (神崎裕子) 24.84   31.88    Japan 34.23 24.84 39.18 31.80 29.60
70 Kenichi Sakai (酒井健一) 27.02   35.34    Japan 27.02 33.43 41.88 52.42 30.72
71 Yuji Arai (新井佑司) 28.41   35.84    Japan 35.00 28.41 38.67 33.84 38.67
72 Genki Tani (谷現生) 28.49   35.88    Japan 42.98 36.47 36.44 28.49 34.73
73 Toshihiro Nomura (野村紀博) 37.49   42.30    Japan 52.06 37.91 37.49 45.89 43.10
74 Takashi Takaoka (高岡孝) 31.20   42.96    Japan 33.32 31.20 37.34 58.21 1:10.63
75 Yota Mizutani (水谷洋太) 48.94   59.83    Japan 1:11.75 48.94 59.45 58.25 1:01.79
76 Ota Miyoshi (三好桜太) 48.01   1:03.64    Japan 1:51.40 59.62 48.01 1:11.02 1:00.27
  ルービックキューブ   2回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 7.29   7.53   NR  Japan 7.53 7.29 7.29 7.77 9.41
2 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 7.49   8.28    Japan 8.95 8.44 7.49 8.37 8.04
3 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 7.90   8.63    Japan 9.28 8.96 7.90 8.32 8.61
4 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 8.09   9.15    Japan 9.13 8.09 8.78 9.54 11.61
5 Amey Gaba 7.36   9.32    India 11.14 10.05 7.36 7.65 10.25
6 Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 7.63   9.47    Japan 8.91 10.93 7.63 8.56 11.13
7 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 9.06   9.76    Japan 9.06 11.12 9.11 9.06 DNF
8 Taro Yoshioka (吉岡太郎) 9.32   10.05    Japan 12.85 9.32 10.91 9.50 9.75
9 Muhammad Badruddin 9.70   10.14    Indonesia 9.96 14.06 10.59 9.87 9.70
10 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 9.00   10.22    Japan 9.41 10.80 9.00 10.44 11.16
11 Katsunori Ishiguro (石黒克典) 9.53   10.34    Japan 12.43 11.05 9.53 9.90 10.06
12 Soichi Akamatsu (赤松聡一) 9.52   10.50    Japan 9.52 10.36 12.56 11.46 9.68
13 Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 8.97   10.65    Japan 10.19 9.97 8.97 11.79 12.74
14 Yusuke Takada (高田祐介) 9.14   10.83    Japan 9.99 13.19 12.78 9.14 9.73
15 Sota Ui (宇井颯汰) 10.14   10.87    Japan 10.33 10.14 13.82 10.93 11.36
16 Yuki Uchida (内田佑毅) 9.22   11.03    Japan 15.96 9.96 10.89 9.22 12.23
17 Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 9.83   11.37    Japan 12.12 13.60 10.54 11.46 9.83
18 Kei Kishimoto (岸本敬) 9.60   11.43    Japan 13.00 11.18 9.60 11.59 11.52
19 Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 9.81   11.69    Japan 13.36 12.44 9.81 10.34 12.28
20 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 9.64   11.72    Japan 12.20 10.88 12.07 12.39 9.64
21 Hiroto Fujita (藤田浩斗) 10.98   12.06    Japan 11.04 10.98 12.65 12.91 12.48
22 Kazuhiro Fukada (深田和宏) 11.07   12.61    Japan 11.62 DNF 12.81 11.07 13.41
23 Toru Morooka (諸岡徹) 10.14   12.90    Japan 14.36 10.14 12.46 14.74 11.87
24 Tokuma Ohtaki (大滝徳真) 11.48   12.98    Japan 11.77 11.48 15.56 11.62 DNF
25 Yuki Matsui (松井裕希) 11.63   13.20    Japan 12.78 13.01 16.51 11.63 13.81
26 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 12.16   13.35    Japan 12.16 17.13 12.21 13.60 14.25
27 Lê Võ Trường Giang 10.55   13.40    Vietnam 15.62 16.80 13.17 10.55 11.40
28 Yu Mochizuki (望月優) 10.72   13.51    Japan 10.72 13.49 13.36 13.68 14.03
29 Ryota Sugimoto (杉本稜太) 11.66   13.54    Japan 14.14 11.66 11.99 19.11 14.49
30 Takamasa Sugiura (杉浦隆将) 12.18   13.75    Japan 12.75 14.28 14.23 14.83 12.18
31 Keiichiro Taira (平佳一郎) 13.15   13.75    Japan 15.57 13.84 13.15 13.20 14.22
32 Seiya Tsuji (辻聖也) 12.08   14.01    Japan 12.20 15.51 12.08 14.32 20.04
33 Takeshi Ito (伊藤健) 12.08   14.02    Japan 12.91 31.22 14.73 14.41 12.08
34 Tomoki Moriyama (森山智樹) 12.34   14.25    Japan 12.34 14.69 18.56 15.62 12.44
35 Takumi Hagiwara (萩原拓巳) 11.53   14.36    Japan 15.83 13.88 11.53 16.37 13.36
36 Junichi Mori (森純一) 13.72   14.59    Japan 15.56 13.72 14.99 14.01 14.77
37 Jumpei Suzuki (鈴木純平) 13.14   14.89    Japan 13.65 16.17 13.14 14.85 20.74
38 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 12.17   15.03    Japan 17.38 12.76 14.96 12.17 18.72
39 Kazuaki Oshima (大島一晃) 14.26   15.99    Japan 16.16 15.40 16.41 16.74 14.26
40 Sota Ohara (小原颯太) 15.35   16.28    Japan 15.88 15.92 17.04 25.85 15.35
41 Kenta Kabasawa (椛沢憲太) 13.58   16.76    Japan 13.58 15.93 16.04 19.47 18.32
42 Fumika Hoshino (星野史佳) 14.00   17.48    Japan 20.69 16.57 15.46 20.40 14.00
43 Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾) 17.12   18.13    Japan 17.12 18.02 17.82 18.54 25.95
44 Takayuki Higuchi (樋口隆志) 16.30   18.22    Japan 18.95 18.00 23.16 17.72 16.30
45 Kenya Yahata (八幡顕也) 14.63   18.47    Japan 20.14 16.90 19.29 19.23 14.63
46 Kento Hirai (平井健斗) 17.91   18.80    Japan 21.83 19.14 18.50 18.77 17.91
47 Teruki Nakashima (中島輝己) 19.06   20.57    Japan 19.33 19.06 25.09 20.81 21.56
48 Takeshi Kimata (木俣岳志) 17.98   20.90    Japan 22.15 17.98 18.99 24.83 21.55
49 Keita Hibi (日比啓太) 18.78   21.06    Japan 21.22 21.41 18.78 22.85 20.56
50 Wataru Ohkubo (大久保渉) 17.36   21.30    Japan 17.36 20.47 18.22 28.25 25.22
51 Yota Miyata (宮田洋太) 18.42   21.47    Japan 20.84 21.89 18.42 21.68 23.48
52 Satoru Umetsu (梅津諭) 18.02   22.14    Japan 23.79 24.57 18.38 18.02 24.24
53 Naoto Natsume (夏目尚澄) 19.39   22.87    Japan 26.00 21.79 19.39 21.78 25.04
54 Yosuke Ikoma (生駒洋祐) 22.48   24.77    Japan 25.58 23.09 26.24 22.48 25.64
55 Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 19.71   25.13    Japan 19.71 24.21 29.57 24.14 27.05
56 Kiichi Ikeda (池田贵一) 22.21   28.84    Japan 57.97 33.06 27.70 22.21 25.77
  ルービックキューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 7.21   8.08    Japan 8.77 7.93 9.80 7.21 7.55
2 Taro Yoshioka (吉岡太郎) 7.42   8.66    Japan 9.33 10.91 7.42 8.54 8.11
3 Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 7.52   8.75    Japan 9.32 7.52 11.18 8.35 8.58
4 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 7.68   8.86    Japan 10.75 9.72 7.68 8.86 8.00
5 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 8.13   9.62    Japan 9.86 9.36 9.63 10.13 8.13
6 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 8.62   9.80    Japan 9.84 8.62 11.40 10.21 9.35
7 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 8.32   9.85    Japan 10.99 10.85 8.68 8.32 10.02
8 Amey Gaba 8.99   10.20    India 10.39 8.99 10.62 9.58 10.62
  2x2x2キューブ   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 1.77   2.10    Japan 2.17 2.97 2.04 1.77 2.09
2 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 2.43   2.90    Japan 2.73 2.83 9.57 3.14 2.43
3 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 1.95   3.00    Japan 3.57 2.72 5.06 2.70 1.95
4 Yuki Uchida (内田佑毅) 3.00   3.23    Japan 3.17 3.47 3.05 3.00 3.73
5 Taro Yoshioka (吉岡太郎) 2.21   3.75    Japan 5.55 12.29 3.39 2.21 2.32
6 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 2.47   3.96    Japan 14.47 2.87 2.47 6.03 2.98
7 Tokuma Ohtaki (大滝徳真) 2.79   4.14    Japan 4.23 3.54 2.79 4.64 5.64
8 Sota Ui (宇井颯汰) 3.93   4.21    Japan 4.03 3.93 4.60 4.66 4.00
9 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 3.42   4.24    Japan 4.79 3.91 4.03 3.42 5.92
10 Lê Võ Trường Giang 4.16   4.39    Vietnam 4.54 4.19 4.45 4.66 4.16
11 Amey Gaba 3.19   4.47    India 3.19 5.31 DNF 3.19 4.92
12 Kazuhiro Fukada (深田和宏) 2.97   4.68    Japan 2.97 4.66 5.21 4.26 5.12
13 Kei Kishimoto (岸本敬) 3.56   4.81    Japan 3.56 4.24 6.34 9.67 3.86
14 Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 3.88   4.94    Japan 3.88 5.23 4.36 5.37 5.22
15 Naoto Natsume (夏目尚澄) 4.73   5.79    Japan 4.73 6.78 5.74 5.32 6.31
16 Tomoki Moriyama (森山智樹) 3.91   6.27    Japan 5.79 3.92 9.10 3.91 9.10
17 Katsunori Ishiguro (石黒克典) 3.20   6.45    Japan 7.65 3.20 6.97 4.72 15.29
18 Jumpei Suzuki (鈴木純平) 5.78   6.67    Japan 7.35 5.78 7.08 6.26 6.68
19 Kento Hirai (平井健斗) 5.29   6.97    Japan 5.29 7.48 8.10 5.33 9.11
20 Yuki Matsui (松井裕希) 4.10   7.11    Japan 7.12 6.71 4.10 7.49 8.90
21 Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 5.20   7.33    Japan 5.20 6.93 8.99 7.55 7.52
22 Akatsuki Kitamura (北村曉) 6.93   7.49    Japan 7.78 7.65 7.03 6.93 10.01
23 Fumika Hoshino (星野史佳) 5.89   7.68    Japan 6.42 7.49 9.12 5.89 16.05
24 Kenya Yahata (八幡顕也) 5.99   7.78    Japan 9.26 5.99 9.14 7.02 7.19
25 Yosuke Ikoma (生駒洋祐) 8.31   9.40    Japan 9.79 8.31 11.17 9.47 8.94
26 Yuki Hatano (波多野佑樹) 5.79   9.78    Japan 5.79 7.87 7.26 14.21 14.45
27 Toshimitsu Oe (大江利光) 7.22   10.36    Japan 9.88 11.48 9.72 11.52 7.22
28 Kuryu Fujii (藤井玖龍) 6.87   10.61    Japan 11.29 10.64 32.01 6.87 9.90
29 Takashi Takaoka (高岡孝) 10.08   10.84    Japan 11.33 25.73 10.08 11.09 10.09
30 Toshio Hoshino (星野利夫) 7.96   11.42    Japan 25.96 10.20 12.09 7.96 11.96
31 Riri Kakumu (各務莉吏) 11.23   12.42    Japan 11.30 11.23 12.61 16.33 13.34
32 Atsuhiro Saitoh (齋藤篤弘) 16.41   24.01    Japan 30.86 19.08 22.10 40.31 16.41
  2x2x2キューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 1.44   2.05    Japan 1.92 2.59 2.73 1.63 1.44
2 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 2.22   3.02    Japan 2.22 8.31 2.80 3.09 3.18
3 Taro Yoshioka (吉岡太郎) 2.44   3.34    Japan 5.84 2.44 3.71 3.79 2.52
4 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 2.27   3.49    Japan 2.27 2.96 3.11 4.40 5.01
5 Yuki Uchida (内田佑毅) 2.84   3.53    Japan 4.40 4.15 3.44 3.01 2.84
6 Tokuma Ohtaki (大滝徳真) 3.04   3.75    Japan 5.20 3.04 3.54 4.27 3.45
7 Sota Ui (宇井颯汰) 3.43   5.34    Japan 4.62 9.05 5.46 3.43 5.95
8 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 1.93   5.79    Japan 10.91 6.51 5.68 5.18 1.93
  4x4x4キューブ   複合1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 24.46   28.10   NR  Japan 30.43 26.20 27.68 24.46 35.33
2 Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 32.40   33.58    Japan 33.14 33.65 32.40 33.95 34.28
3 Soichi Akamatsu (赤松聡一) 28.08   33.74    Japan 28.08 31.86 35.11 35.72 34.25
4 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 31.19   33.96    Japan 33.16 34.56 34.15 38.76 31.19
5 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 32.07   34.50    Japan 32.08 34.77 36.64 32.07 37.47
6 Yusuke Takada (高田祐介) 34.85   36.89    Japan 34.85 37.15 38.44 35.09 39.00
7 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 30.80   37.31    Japan 36.25 37.75 39.91 30.80 37.93
8 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 34.88   37.32    Japan 37.57 39.73 38.99 34.88 35.40
9 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 35.55   37.59    Japan 37.13 38.03 41.31 35.55 37.62
10 Toru Morooka (諸岡徹) 35.31   39.19    Japan 39.93 39.33 38.35 35.31 39.89
11 Muhammad Badruddin 31.98   39.47    Indonesia 41.61 41.85 36.81 31.98 40.00
12 Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 37.69   40.25    Japan 37.69 42.19 43.44 37.83 40.74
13 Tokuma Ohtaki (大滝徳真) 41.56   45.35    Japan 56.55 50.85 42.48 41.56 42.73
14 Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 42.63   45.37    Japan 46.02 44.96 42.63 47.69 45.13
15 Takeshi Ito (伊藤健) 41.72   46.25    Japan 46.79 50.24 41.73 53.85 41.72
16 Amey Gaba 40.18   46.74    India 40.18 42.50 48.11 49.62 49.82
17 Kei Kishimoto (岸本敬) 45.44   47.97    Japan 45.44 49.36 48.13 46.41 52.37
18 Seiya Tsuji (辻聖也) 45.95   49.05    Japan 50.40 47.91 45.95 48.83 52.09
19 Taku Sasaki (佐々木拓) 45.76   49.75    Japan 56.93 46.08 53.52 45.76 49.65
20 Sota Ui (宇井颯汰) 44.52   50.18    Japan 52.19 44.52 54.65 48.56 49.79
21 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 41.52   51.37    Japan 51.56 57.97 41.52 44.58 1:00.88
22 Kenta Kabasawa (椛沢憲太) 40.92   53.16    Japan 1:05.55 53.90 56.35 40.92 49.23
23 Keiichiro Taira (平佳一郎) 48.16   53.19    Japan 1:01.32 54.81 55.10 48.16 49.67
24 Katsunori Ishiguro (石黒克典) 43.94   53.40    Japan 53.30 53.79 53.68 43.94 53.21
25 Taro Yoshioka (吉岡太郎) 38.68   54.94    Japan 58.43 52.72 53.66 DNF 38.68
26 Satoru Umetsu (梅津諭) 53.65   1:02.49    Japan 53.65 1:08.96 59.64 1:11.88 58.87
27 Kazuaki Oshima (大島一晃) 52.99   1:04.39    Japan 1:16.48 52.99 56.49 1:00.19 1:26.01
28 Kenya Yahata (八幡顕也) 57.14   1:12.06    Japan 1:08.31 59.95 57.14 1:48.36 1:27.91
29 Jumpei Suzuki (鈴木純平) 1:02.62      Japan 1:02.62 1:20.23
30 Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾) 1:05.18      Japan 1:05.18 1:07.43
31 Yuki Matsui (松井裕希) 1:07.85      Japan 1:07.85 1:15.73
32 Lê Võ Trường Giang 1:30.70      Vietnam 1:48.90 1:30.70
33 Yuko Kanzaki (神崎裕子) 1:32.19      Japan 1:43.04 1:32.19
34 Toshimitsu Oe (大江利光) 1:47.62      Japan 1:47.62 1:55.32
  4x4x4キューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Soichi Akamatsu (赤松聡一) 25.14   30.12    Japan 25.14 27.74 35.25 33.71 28.91
2 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 26.39   30.66    Japan 31.19 31.27 29.78 31.01 26.39
3 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 29.83   31.80    Japan 42.64 31.31 33.69 30.40 29.83
4 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 30.68   33.21    Japan 37.09 37.91 31.71 30.84 30.68
5 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 32.18   34.23    Japan 32.18 36.83 33.73 36.14 32.81
6 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 30.53   35.05    Japan 35.60 38.12 37.96 31.58 30.53
7 Yusuke Takada (高田祐介) 34.20   35.69    Japan 37.48 35.30 34.30 34.20 42.63
8 Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 34.92   35.95    Japan 34.92 37.23 37.41 35.26 35.35
  3x3x3目隠し   決勝   (Best of 3)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Hiroto Fujita (藤田浩斗) 38.56   DNF    Japan DNF 44.01 38.56
2 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 57.67   DNF    Japan DNF DNF 57.67
3 Keiichiro Taira (平佳一郎) 1:08.97   DNF    Japan 1:13.03 DNF 1:08.97
4 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:19.54   DNF    Japan DNF 1:19.54 DNF
5 Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 2:29.77   DNF    Japan DNF 2:29.77 DNF
6 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 2:39.02   DNF    Japan DNF 2:41.12 2:39.02
7 Junichi Mori (森純一) 2:47.75   DNF    Japan DNF 2:57.20 2:47.75
8 Akatsuki Kitamura (北村曉) 3:41.65   DNF    Japan DNF 3:41.65 DNS
9 Kento Hirai (平井健斗) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
9 Satoru Umetsu (梅津諭) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNS
9 Yumika Koba (古場夢実果) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNS
9 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
9 Kenya Yahata (八幡顕也) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
9 Yosuke Ikoma (生駒洋祐) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3片手   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 11.95   12.08    Japan 11.97 11.99 12.28 11.95 12.32
2 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 10.57   13.36    Japan 16.52 13.41 13.18 10.57 13.48
3 Hiroto Fujita (藤田浩斗) 12.41   15.30    Japan 12.41 13.83 16.23 15.83 16.52
4 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 14.20   16.07    Japan 16.84 15.53 15.83 17.46 14.20
5 Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 14.50   16.57    Japan 16.90 14.50 18.46 17.50 15.32
6 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 12.73   16.90    Japan 19.43 14.69 12.73 19.18 16.82
7 Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 16.84   18.73    Japan 19.84 18.58 16.84 17.76 25.47
8 Muhammad Badruddin 17.94   19.62    Indonesia 19.56 20.66 17.94 18.64 21.69
9 Yuki Matsui (松井裕希) 14.59   20.63    Japan 21.56 21.23 21.07 14.59 19.59
10 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 18.80   22.08    Japan 24.37 20.45 22.65 23.13 18.80
11 Taku Sasaki (佐々木拓) 21.99   26.41    Japan 28.43 32.38 21.99 23.14 27.65
12 Kei Kishimoto (岸本敬) 24.67   27.12    Japan 31.19 25.13 24.67 DNF 25.03
13 Yuki Uchida (内田佑毅) 25.53   32.70    Japan 33.62 39.34 31.79 25.53 32.68
14 Tomoki Moriyama (森山智樹) 30.14   33.70    Japan 30.14 31.65 33.37 39.59 36.09
15 Lê Võ Trường Giang 30.59   40.31    Vietnam 49.00 30.59 47.59 42.37 30.97
16 Katsunori Ishiguro (石黒克典) 44.64   50.57    Japan 54.90 51.93 44.64 49.31 50.47
17 Amey Gaba 29.94   DNF    India DNF DNF 29.94 51.67 46.30
  スキューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 1.96   3.10    Japan 1.96 DNF 2.45 3.76 3.08
2 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 3.62   4.40    Japan 3.62 5.13 3.72 4.34 7.74
3 Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 3.65   6.70    Japan 3.65 4.80 39.37 8.01 7.30
4 Sota Ui (宇井颯汰) 5.47   6.71    Japan 5.68 7.05 7.39 5.47 7.77
5 Keiichiro Taira (平佳一郎) 4.93   7.84    Japan 6.43 4.93 17.60 7.28 9.80
6 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 5.31   8.22    Japan 5.31 6.11 11.74 9.08 9.46
7 Yuki Uchida (内田佑毅) 5.36   8.43    Japan 8.28 11.00 8.25 5.36 8.77
8 Sota Ohara (小原颯太) 6.58   9.47    Japan 7.76 10.48 6.58 11.09 10.16
9 Kei Kishimoto (岸本敬) 6.87   9.48    Japan 6.87 8.26 10.81 12.55 9.37
10 Tomoki Moriyama (森山智樹) 7.12   12.94    Japan 11.19 14.14 16.30 13.48 7.12
11 Akatsuki Kitamura (北村曉) 10.46   13.72    Japan 10.46 11.99 16.32 12.85 34.60
12 Amey Gaba 11.38   15.75    India DNF 12.83 17.15 17.28 11.38
13 Hiroto Fujita (藤田浩斗) 13.22   17.82    Japan 17.36 16.64 27.44 19.46 13.22
14 Kenya Yahata (八幡顕也) 9.68   20.54    Japan DNF 11.09 12.42 9.68 38.10
  スクエア1   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 6.55   8.35    Japan 6.55 7.85 10.11 7.58 9.62
2 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 10.85   12.07    Japan 11.10 12.91 13.39 10.85 12.20
3 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 13.78   15.67    Japan 17.06 28.30 15.55 14.40 13.78
4 Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 13.42   15.72    Japan 16.70 13.42 14.84 17.30 15.62
5 Kazuhiro Fukada (深田和宏) 12.53   16.38    Japan 12.53 22.09 33.66 13.24 13.81
6 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 13.32   19.61    Japan 19.45 21.21 20.94 13.32 18.44
7 Yuki Uchida (内田佑毅) 16.96   21.74    Japan 16.96 22.27 21.20 24.90 21.76
8 Sota Ui (宇井颯汰) 21.69   26.76    Japan 30.05 23.35 21.69 26.89 43.40
9 Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾) 22.51   28.08    Japan 35.98 22.51 22.86 25.40 DNF
10 Kenya Yahata (八幡顕也) 24.58   30.12    Japan 44.09 26.26 24.58 37.93 26.18
11 Hiroto Fujita (藤田浩斗) 33.28   35.65    Japan 36.29 33.28 33.67 36.98 DNF
12 Keiichiro Taira (平佳一郎) 32.21   36.72    Japan 32.21 35.47 46.81 41.40 33.28
13 Akatsuki Kitamura (北村曉) 34.08   41.24    Japan 37.69 34.08 49.98 36.05 52.48
  スクエア1   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 7.29   8.00    Japan 7.93 7.29 7.84 11.13 8.24
2 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 12.36   13.93    Japan 13.00 13.77 15.02 16.60 12.36
3 Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 13.27   15.10    Japan 13.91 13.27 15.87 20.20 15.52
4 Kazuhiro Fukada (深田和宏) 13.44   18.05    Japan 13.44 17.02 17.83 19.87 19.30
5 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 13.54   19.37    Japan 13.64 13.54 18.96 35.94 25.52
6 Yuki Uchida (内田佑毅) 18.07   22.02    Japan 18.07 21.44 27.70 25.09 19.52
7 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 19.52   23.05    Japan 19.52 20.51 24.07 24.57 27.64
8 Sota Ui (宇井颯汰) 24.39   27.52    Japan 24.39 29.61 28.17 39.99 24.78
  ルービックキューブ   1回戦
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 F2 R2 D' L2 U2 B2 L2 B2 U' L2 U2 L' D' R2 B L' U2 F R2 U' R2
A #2 L' U2 R B' D L F2 B R' L D B' L2 D2 B L2 F' L2 F'
A #3 B2 D' L2 U' F2 R2 F2 U R2 D U2 F' L' R2 D2 L2 F D U2 F' L
A #4 U2 B L U F2 L2 U B L D R B2 R2 D2 R D2 B2 D2
A #5 R2 F R2 U2 F D' F' D' L2 B' L B2 F2 R2 D F
A Ex#1 L2 U2 B2 L F2 D2 L B2 R U F' R B' L2 D' B2 L F U
A Ex#2 U2 B' U2 F' D2 L2 B2 F2 L' B' U' B' D' F L R2 U' R' F
B #1 F U F2 U2 L' D' L D L F2 B2 R2 F' U2 D2 B L2 B R2 U2
B #2 R2 D F2 D2 B2 U' L2 B2 U F U' B' L U' L' B' D2 F2 R2
B #3 U R' L2 U' F' D' F' R2 B U2 R2 F2 L2 B2 R B2 R U2 L
B #4 D R2 U' R2 B2 R2 U F2 D R2 D2 B' L2 F' D' R' D2 L' D B' F
B #5 D2 F R2 F' D2 B' R2 D L2 R' D2 F' R2 B2 F2 U2 L' R'
B Ex#1 U2 R2 F' R2 U2 F R2 U L F R' U L B2 U' B' U' R'
B Ex#2 D' F R' D L F R F' B' D2 L' F2 L' D2 F2 L B2 R' U2
C #1 U L2 B2 L2 U R2 D B2 U2 R2 D2 B' R2 D L D F U B' R2 F2
C #2 D U2 B2 D2 R2 B2 L2 U B2 L F D2 B' U' R' B F2 D F U2
C #3 B2 L2 B2 U2 F2 R' D2 B2 L F2 D2 F' L R2 F' U' F U2 L D' U'
C #4 B2 R B2 U F' R' F2 D' R B R' B2 R' U2 F2 R U2 F2 L2 B2
C #5 U2 R' B2 U2 B2 L' B2 D2 R2 F2 U F L U' F2 L' R2 D' L D'
C Ex#1 L2 U B2 U' F2 R2 B2 L2 D' L B L U2 L2 D2 B' L D' R2 F
C Ex#2 U L B' D' L' U R' L2 U2 B L' B2 R2 F2 R U2 L F2 L B2
D #1 F2 R U2 B2 F2 R D2 L' R B U' L' F' D L' R' D' L2 B' R2
D #2 L' F L2 D B' U' L F D2 L' F2 U' B2 D2 R2 L2 D' F2 D2 L2
D #3 U R B' L' D' F' L2 U B' R2 L2 D' B2 R2 U' L2 U2 D' L2 F2
D #4 F2 U L2 U R2 L' F' D B' U F2 U2 F2 B2 R2 D L2 D' F2 U2
D #5 R' B2 L B2 L2 D2 L' U2 F2 L2 B' D2 L F U' R2 D L' F' D'
D Ex#1 D2 L2 B L2 B' R2 B' U2 F' L R2 F U R B R B' D L' D2
D Ex#2 F' D' F' L' U F' D' F2 L' F' U2 R2 B U2 B R2 D2 R2 B
  ルービックキューブ   2回戦
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 F2 L2 F2 U' F2 U' L2 U B2 R2 U2 L' U' F L F U' L2 D2 B
A #2 L B2 U B' L D R' L D2 F' D' R2 U' L2 D' R2 U2 F2 L2
A #3 R2 U' R2 F2 U2 L2 R2 U F2 R2 U F' R B2 U2 B' F' L D B' R
A #4 B' R U B2 D' R F' B L' F B2 U2 R D2 L U2 R F2 L' F2
A #5 B2 R B2 L2 F2 U2 L' R B' U' F2 U L' R2 U F L D' B'
A Ex#1 D L F' R U B2 L' B L2 U2 L' B2 R' U2 L' U2 B2 D2
A Ex#2 U2 F' U2 B2 L2 D2 B2 L2 U F' D F' L B' R F' U2 B' D'
B #1 D' B2 L2 D2 B2 R2 U' B2 L2 B2 F' D' L B F2 R2 U' F' D2 R'
B #2 D' L2 U' R2 D F2 R2 F2 R2 F' L' U2 R' B D R U L2 F' D'
B #3 F2 L2 U2 R B2 D2 L' U2 L2 R2 B L D' F U2 B U' R' D' L2
B #4 L2 U R2 D' L2 U2 R2 F2 L' F' L2 U2 L R F2 U F2 U' F
B #5 F' U2 L B' L2 D' L' B2 U' F D2 B' D2 L2 B2 D2 L2 B2 U2
B Ex#1 B2 R2 B' D2 B R2 D2 B2 D' R B F' L D B' R' F2 R' B2
B Ex#2 U2 B2 U2 R' D2 L' F2 R2 B2 U' F' L2 B R' U2 B' U' R2 U' F
  ルービックキューブ   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 U2 R2 D2 U2 R F2 D2 L' R' F2 R' B F2 D L U2 F2 L2 U' L2
A #2 B2 L2 U2 L2 B' D2 R2 B2 L' D' L2 B U' L U F2 D' U2
A #3 U L2 B2 D' F2 L2 U B2 L2 B R B' D R' U B2 D F' L2
A #4 L2 F L2 U2 F' L2 B L2 R2 B' U R F2 R F L B' U B2 F'
A #5 D R' U2 B2 D2 F R U L B U' B' D2 B L2 B R2 F'
A Ex#1 U2 F' U2 F' L2 R2 B L2 B2 D' B' U' R2 F' R' B2 L D' L B2
A Ex#2 L' B2 D2 B2 U2 R2 U2 R D' R B' L F' R D' F' R' F L'
  2x2x2キューブ   1回戦
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 U2 R U2 F' U' R2 U R U R' U'
A #2 R U2 F' R' U R2 F' U' R2 U' R
A #3 R' U' F U' R2 U' R' U2 F' R2 U'
A #4 U' F U F U2 R2 F' R2 F U' F
A #5 R' U' F' R U2 F' R' U R U' R2
A Ex#1 R U2 R2 U2 R' F R U' R' U' R2
A Ex#2 R U' R' U R2 F U' R U' F R
B #1 U' R F' R U2 R' U2 R' U' F R2
B #2 U' R' F U' F' U' R F R U2 R
B #3 R U2 F' R2 F R F R2 F' R2 U'
B #4 R' F R' U' R2 F R U R U2 R2
B #5 R' U' R U2 F U' F R' F U2 R
B Ex#1 U2 R F R2 U2 R' U R F' R' U
B Ex#2 U R2 U' R2 F R2 U' R2 U R U2
  2x2x2キューブ   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 R2 F U' R2 U' R' U2 R' F' R2 U2
A #2 U' R F U' F R2 F R U' R U2
A #3 U' R' F2 R U R' U2 R2 U' R2 U'
A #4 U2 R F R' F' R U2 R' U' R U
A #5 U' F R' U' F U' F U' R U' R
A Ex#1 U R' F R2 F' U2 R2 F U' R U'
A Ex#2 U R' F U2 F U2 R U' F2 U' R
  4x4x4キューブ   複合1回戦
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 R F2 R' F2 B2 D2 L2 B2 L' R B U F' D2 R' F2 D F2 U R Uw2 Fw2 R2 F' Rw2 F' R' B2 Uw2 F2 Rw2 Uw' L2 Uw U L2 F2 Uw' U Rw Fw' B' Uw U2
A #2 F2 L2 D' L2 D F2 D F2 U2 F2 U' B D R U F' D2 R U2 B' R2 Fw2 R2 Uw2 U Rw2 R U' D' Rw2 L F2 Fw L Uw2 F' R D F Uw Rw R2 U2 Fw U' F'
A #3 U L' U R B' U R2 F' D F R2 F' R2 B2 U2 B D2 Rw2 D2 Fw2 F' L' Fw2 F' B' R D2 F' Rw2 L' Uw' F' L B' R2 Fw Rw' Fw' D' B2 Rw2 L
A #4 B2 L U2 R B2 R U2 F2 R2 U' B R2 U' L' F' U2 R F L B2 Rw2 F R2 F Rw2 U2 Fw2 L F' U2 B' L' U' Rw2 Uw' B U B' Rw' F' Uw' Fw2 Uw2 B
A #5 L B2 U2 B2 R2 F2 U2 B2 R' D2 L B D F U B2 R' F D' F' U Uw2 F Rw2 Fw2 B' D B2 U' D' Rw2 Fw2 U' R2 Rw U Rw D2 Rw2 F' Uw Fw F2 Rw' D Rw2
A Ex#1 F2 U2 F2 R' D2 L' B2 R D2 U' B L D' R' F U' R2 D' B' R Uw2 Fw2 L Uw2 L' B F' R L2 F U2 B2 Uw' L U L2 Fw2 Rw' U' B2 Rw' D Fw F2 Uw
A Ex#2 D' B2 R2 U' F2 U L2 F2 U2 R2 B2 R U' B U' D' L' B F' R F2 Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 D L' R2 B2 Rw2 L R' F L R2 Fw R F2 Uw' L2 Fw2 B' Uw' Fw' L2 R2
B #1 D' L2 R2 B2 D' L2 U' L2 D' F2 U F' L B' D L2 B' D2 L D2 B2 Rw2 Fw2 U B' Rw2 U B R2 F' U2 Rw' R B D2 L' U2 Uw F' Uw2 Rw2 F' Rw' Uw2
B #2 L2 U B2 F2 U D R2 D B2 R2 F R U2 L' F2 D' F' D2 F' D' Rw2 F' U2 D' F Uw2 B Uw2 B2 D2 R2 Rw U R' F' Rw' Uw2 R' L' Fw Uw' L2 B' Rw
B #3 L2 R F2 R B2 D2 F2 B2 L F2 D B2 U F' L F' B' L2 U B' Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 D2 F D' F Rw2 F' D R2 Uw2 F' Rw D F U Fw2 Uw' B L' Fw' R2 D R
B #4 F R2 U2 B' U2 D2 B' R2 F L B' R2 F2 L D' B2 L2 B D F' Fw2 Uw2 R B' Uw2 Fw2 R2 F U2 Fw2 F2 Uw' L U B2 Rw2 B D' Rw' B2 Rw' Fw R2 Fw2 D'
B #5 F2 U2 L2 U' R2 F2 L2 F2 U' F2 B2 R U' L2 B' R' U' F' B' R B2 Rw2 F D' Rw2 Uw2 Rw2 U L2 F D' R2 Rw' L B2 D2 Rw' F' Uw Rw' U2 Fw U Fw Rw
B Ex#1 R2 U' R2 U D R2 B2 F2 L D' B' U R' D L D2 F U2 Uw2 Rw2 B R F2 L' F Rw2 Uw2 U2 R' D2 B2 Uw' D' B' Fw' D2 B2 Rw' U Fw' R'
B Ex#2 R' L' F2 B2 D2 L' F2 R2 L B D' L' U2 B' L U' D' F2 D2 R Uw2 F' Uw2 L' Fw2 B2 Rw2 D2 B2 Uw2 B2 D2 Uw F2 L F Uw' B2 Fw' Rw2 R' L2 B' Uw' Fw
  4x4x4キューブ   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 F' U2 B' D2 B D2 U2 R2 D2 B' D' B' D2 B2 R D' B' U F B' Fw2 U' B2 Uw2 Rw2 R L U' R' L' F2 U2 Fw' R2 U2 Fw Uw2 B2 Rw2 Uw' B Uw2 Rw Fw2 Uw
A #2 B2 U' R' D2 F2 D2 L2 B U L2 U2 F U2 R2 D2 L2 F2 D2 B' Uw2 B2 Rw2 R Uw2 L' B2 U D F2 L F2 Fw' L Uw2 Rw2 R B' Rw' B U2 Fw' Rw' B' U2
A #3 F' D2 B L2 R2 B U2 L2 F R B2 D' U2 R B2 D2 F' D' B L' Uw2 L2 B' D' Rw2 Fw2 L2 D Fw2 F Uw2 Rw2 D2 Rw' F2 R D2 U Uw' Fw2 Uw' R' Fw2 R2
A #4 R2 B D2 R2 B2 D2 F R2 F' R2 L' F U2 D L F' R' B2 U' L2 Uw2 Rw2 U Fw2 B D' L2 U2 Fw2 B' U2 B Rw' Uw2 L U' R2 Fw Rw' B2 Rw' Fw Uw' B' U'
A #5 U' B D2 U R2 B2 U2 L R2 U' L' B2 D2 L' U2 R' U2 B2 D2 Rw2 B' U Rw2 Fw2 U' F' Rw2 Fw2 B L2 F' B Rw B2 U F Uw2 U' Fw Rw' L2 U' R2 Uw' L'
A Ex#1 L' F B R2 U' B U' R' F L U2 B' U2 F' U2 R2 F2 B' Uw2 F' U Fw2 Uw2 U B2 D F' R2 U2 Fw2 Rw D' R' L' B Fw Uw D L U F' Rw2
A Ex#2 D R2 F2 U F2 R2 F2 R2 U B2 U' L F' B' R' D L' F2 R2 F2 R2 Rw2 Uw2 L2 F' L Fw2 R Uw2 R B Rw2 R' Uw R2 B U R Fw' Rw2 L' Fw' L2 Fw' B2
  3x3x3目隠し   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 D2 R2 F2 L U2 L2 D2 L' B D R' F L' B L' B' R2 B' F2 Rw
A #2 R2 B2 L R2 F2 U2 F2 D2 F2 U L F U L R' B' R' B L2 R Fw' Uw
A #3 L U2 R' B2 F2 L' F2 R' B2 U' L2 F2 D F' D' U R U2 F' R Uw'
A Ex#1 F2 U B2 D U' F2 L2 U R' D2 B' F L' U' R2 D L D2 F2 R Uw
A Ex#2 F2 U2 B2 U R2 F2 D' F2 U B L2 D' U' L U L2 R U' R2 U2 F' Uw
  3x3x3片手   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 D2 L B2 R D2 L D2 R' D2 L2 B' D' L' B2 D2 R2 D2 F2 D F'
A #2 B' U' F L' D L B R' U R' L2 F L2 F D2 B2 L2 D2 L2
A #3 D' R' L D' F R2 L D2 L' F' U2 B' D2 F' L2 F' U2 R2
A #4 B U' F D' L' U2 F L2 U2 R' D2 F2 D R2 F2 U' B2 U L2
A #5 B2 F2 R2 B2 F2 U F2 U L2 F2 D B F' D' F2 R' F' L' F' U' B'
A Ex#1 F2 L' B2 D2 L' D2 L2 R' D2 F L2 U' F R' B2 U2 R2 F' R' F'
A Ex#2 U' L2 D2 U L2 F2 D' L2 R2 B U' R2 B' U' L' F' R' B2 D F'
  スキューブ   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 U R' L R B' L R U L' B L
A #2 R L R' L' B' R' B' U L' B' L
A #3 B L R' U' B' U' R' L' U L B'
A #4 B L R' B U B U R B' U' R'
A #5 L R L B R' L' U' L R L' U
A Ex#1 L R' B' L B R B R L U' B
A Ex#2 R B U B U B' L U' L U R'
  スクエア1   1回戦
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 (3,-4) / (-5,4) / (2,-1) / (0,-3) / (6,-5) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (-2,-4) / (2,0) / (3,-4) / (-3,0) / (-3,0)
A #2 (0,2) / (0,-3) / (0,6) / (-5,-2) / (0,-3) / (-4,-1) / (-5,-3) / (0,-3) / (-1,-2) / (3,-2) / (1,-2) / (-2,-4)
A #3 (1,0) / (2,2) / (-5,4) / (0,-3) / (5,-4) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (6,-3) / (1,0) / (6,-1) / (0,-4) /
A #4 (0,-1) / (-2,4) / (5,-4) / (4,-2) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (3,0) / (-5,-3) / (5,0) / (4,0) / (0,-5) / (-2,0)
A #5 (-5,0) / (0,3) / (2,5) / (-5,-5) / (-1,-4) / (-5,0) / (3,0) / (2,-5) / (0,-2) / (2,0) / (2,-2) / (0,-5) / (-3,0)
A Ex#1 (1,0) / (2,5) / (-5,4) / (-4,-1) / (1,-5) / (5,-3) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-3,-1) / (4,-5)
A Ex#2 (-5,0) / (-3,3) / (-1,2) / (3,0) / (4,-5) / (0,-4) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (-4,-5) / (2,0) / (2,0) / (4,-4)
  スクエア1   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 (0,-1) / (-5,1) / (3,0) / (6,-3) / (-3,0) / (2,-1) / (0,-2) / (-3,-3) / (0,-5) / (6,-2) / (0,-2) / (-2,-2) /
A #2 (3,-4) / (0,3) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (-5,-2) / (-3,-4) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (2,-3) / (-2,-2) / (4,0) / (6,0)
A #3 (4,0) / (2,5) / (0,-3) / (1,-2) / (0,-1) / (-3,-3) / (5,-2) / (0,-2) / (0,-4) / (6,-3) / (-2,0) / (-4,0) / (6,0)
A #4 (-2,0) / (6,-3) / (2,5) / (4,-5) / (3,0) / (3,-1) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (4,0) / (-2,-3) / (0,-5) / (2,0)
A #5 (3,5) / (-2,1) / (2,-4) / (-2,-5) / (0,-4) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (-1,0) / (-4,0) / (1,-4) / (-2,0) / (2,0)
A Ex#1 (0,5) / (-2,4) / (0,3) / (-1,-4) / (3,-3) / (0,-5) / (6,-3) / (2,0) / (-2,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-4) / (-4,-2)
A Ex#2 (-2,0) / (-1,-1) / (0,-3) / (1,-2) / (2,-1) / (-5,-3) / (-3,-3) / (5,0) / (-2,-4) / (4,-2) / (-4,-5)
Akatsuki Kitamura (北村曉)    Japan
Akatsuki Kitamura (北村曉)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 63 23.47   28.92   32.45 27.20 27.28 23.47 32.29
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 22 6.93   7.49   7.78 7.65 7.03 6.93 10.01
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 8 3:41.65   DNF   DNF 3:41.65 DNS
スキューブ 決勝 11 10.46   13.72   10.46 11.99 16.32 12.85 34.60
スクエア1 1回戦 13 34.08   41.24   37.69 34.08 49.98 36.05 52.48
Amey Gaba    India
Amey Gaba
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 8 8.99   10.20   10.39 8.99 10.62 9.58 10.62
2回戦 5 7.36   9.32   11.14 10.05 7.36 7.65 10.25
1回戦 15 9.37   11.54   11.39 9.37 13.63 11.52 11.70
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 11 3.19   4.47   3.19 5.31 DNF 3.19 4.92
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 16 40.18   46.74   40.18 42.50 48.11 49.62 49.82
3x3x3片手 決勝 17 29.94   DNF   DNF DNF 29.94 51.67 46.30
スキューブ 決勝 12 11.38   15.75   DNF 12.83 17.15 17.28 11.38
Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史)    Japan
Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 1 7.21   8.08   8.77 7.93 9.80 7.21 7.55
2回戦 1 7.29   7.53   NR 7.53 7.29 7.29 7.77 9.41
1回戦 1 7.08   7.58   7.23 9.89 7.08 8.10 7.40
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 4 30.68   33.21   37.09 37.91 31.71 30.84 30.68
複合1回戦 8 34.88   37.32   37.57 39.73 38.99 34.88 35.40
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 2 57.67   DNF   DNF DNF 57.67
3x3x3片手 決勝 1 11.95   12.08   11.97 11.99 12.28 11.95 12.32
Asato Irifune (入船朝斗)    Japan
Asato Irifune (入船朝斗)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 5 8.13   9.62   9.86 9.36 9.63 10.13 8.13
2回戦 2 7.49   8.28   8.95 8.44 7.49 8.37 8.04
1回戦 3 7.60   8.60   9.68 7.64 7.60 14.63 8.49
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 9 3.42   4.24   4.79 3.91 4.03 3.42 5.92
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 5 32.18   34.23   32.18 36.83 33.73 36.14 32.81
複合1回戦 7 30.80   37.31   36.25 37.75 39.91 30.80 37.93
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3片手 決勝 2 10.57   13.36   16.52 13.41 13.18 10.57 13.48
スキューブ 決勝 6 5.31   8.22   5.31 6.11 11.74 9.08 9.46
Atsuhiro Saitoh (齋藤篤弘)    Japan
Atsuhiro Saitoh (齋藤篤弘)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 64 23.55   29.53   34.32 28.64 57.18 25.64 23.55
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 32 16.41   24.01   30.86 19.08 22.10 40.31 16.41
Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人)    Japan
Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 3 7.52   8.75   9.32 7.52 11.18 8.35 8.58
2回戦 6 7.63   9.47   8.91 10.93 7.63 8.56 11.13
1回戦 4 7.17   8.75   12.19 9.24 9.15 7.86 7.17
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 1 1.44   2.05   1.92 2.59 2.73 1.63 1.44
1回戦 1 1.77   2.10   2.17 2.97 2.04 1.77 2.09
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 8 34.92   35.95   34.92 37.23 37.41 35.26 35.35
複合1回戦 2 32.40   33.58   33.14 33.65 32.40 33.95 34.28
スキューブ 決勝 3 3.65   6.70   3.65 4.80 39.37 8.01 7.30
Fumika Hoshino (星野史佳)    Japan
Fumika Hoshino (星野史佳)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 42 14.00   17.48   20.69 16.57 15.46 20.40 14.00
1回戦 33 10.08   15.29   14.87 16.55 17.70 14.44 10.08
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 23 5.89   7.68   6.42 7.49 9.12 5.89 16.05
Genki Tani (谷現生)    Japan
Genki Tani (谷現生)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 72 28.49   35.88   42.98 36.47 36.44 28.49 34.73
Hiroaki Nakashima (中島宏彰)    Japan
Hiroaki Nakashima (中島宏彰)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 65 24.73   29.61   31.81 28.62 28.40 48.90 24.73
Hiroto Fujita (藤田浩斗)    Japan
Hiroto Fujita (藤田浩斗)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 21 10.98   12.06   11.04 10.98 12.65 12.91 12.48
1回戦 26 10.28   13.71   12.98 15.41 12.74 10.28 16.61
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 1 38.56   DNF   DNF 44.01 38.56
3x3x3片手 決勝 3 12.41   15.30   12.41 13.83 16.23 15.83 16.52
スキューブ 決勝 13 13.22   17.82   17.36 16.64 27.44 19.46 13.22
スクエア1 1回戦 11 33.28   35.65   36.29 33.28 33.67 36.98 DNF
Jumpei Suzuki (鈴木純平)    Japan
Jumpei Suzuki (鈴木純平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 37 13.14   14.89   13.65 16.17 13.14 14.85 20.74
1回戦 40 14.29   16.41   14.29 17.24 16.85 20.33 15.13
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 18 5.78   6.67   7.35 5.78 7.08 6.26 6.68
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 29 1:02.62     1:02.62 1:20.23
Junichi Mori (森純一)    Japan
Junichi Mori (森純一)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 36 13.72   14.59   15.56 13.72 14.99 14.01 14.77
1回戦 29 12.11   14.21   12.11 13.82 15.88 12.93 17.01
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 7 2:47.75   DNF   DNF 2:57.20 2:47.75
Katsunori Ishiguro (石黒克典)    Japan
Katsunori Ishiguro (石黒克典)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 11 9.53   10.34   12.43 11.05 9.53 9.90 10.06
1回戦 34 10.83   15.29   10.83 13.94 DNF 17.83 14.11
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 17 3.20   6.45   7.65 3.20 6.97 4.72 15.29
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 24 43.94   53.40   53.30 53.79 53.68 43.94 53.21
3x3x3片手 決勝 16 44.64   50.57   54.90 51.93 44.64 49.31 50.47
Kazuaki Oshima (大島一晃)    Japan
Kazuaki Oshima (大島一晃)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 39 14.26   15.99   16.16 15.40 16.41 16.74 14.26
1回戦 44 15.56   17.78   15.56 20.33 17.05 17.50 18.80
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 27 52.99   1:04.39   1:16.48 52.99 56.49 1:00.19 1:26.01
Kazuhiro Fukada (深田和宏)    Japan
Kazuhiro Fukada (深田和宏)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 22 11.07   12.61   11.62 DNF 12.81 11.07 13.41
1回戦 27 12.51   14.08   12.51 14.19 19.87 13.47 14.58
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 12 2.97   4.68   2.97 4.66 5.21 4.26 5.12
スクエア1 決勝 4 13.44   18.05   13.44 17.02 17.83 19.87 19.30
1回戦 5 12.53   16.38   12.53 22.09 33.66 13.24 13.81
Kei Kishimoto (岸本敬)    Japan
Kei Kishimoto (岸本敬)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 18 9.60   11.43   13.00 11.18 9.60 11.59 11.52
1回戦 10 9.87   10.70   10.54 9.87 11.31 12.19 10.26
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 13 3.56   4.81   3.56 4.24 6.34 9.67 3.86
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 17 45.44   47.97   45.44 49.36 48.13 46.41 52.37
3x3x3片手 決勝 12 24.67   27.12   31.19 25.13 24.67 DNF 25.03
スキューブ 決勝 9 6.87   9.48   6.87 8.26 10.81 12.55 9.37
Keiichiro Taira (平佳一郎)    Japan
Keiichiro Taira (平佳一郎)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 31 13.15   13.75   15.57 13.84 13.15 13.20 14.22
1回戦 37 14.21   15.95   14.81 14.30 18.73 14.21 18.85
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 23 48.16   53.19   1:01.32 54.81 55.10 48.16 49.67
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 3 1:08.97   DNF   1:13.03 DNF 1:08.97
スキューブ 決勝 5 4.93   7.84   6.43 4.93 17.60 7.28 9.80
スクエア1 1回戦 12 32.21   36.72   32.21 35.47 46.81 41.40 33.28
Keita Hibi (日比啓太)    Japan
Keita Hibi (日比啓太)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 49 18.78   21.06   21.22 21.41 18.78 22.85 20.56
1回戦 43 14.96   17.44   17.46 17.18 18.97 14.96 17.68
Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾)    Japan
Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 43 17.12   18.13   17.12 18.02 17.82 18.54 25.95
1回戦 41 14.14   17.12   16.02 16.78 19.16 18.56 14.14
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 30 1:05.18     1:05.18 1:07.43
スクエア1 1回戦 9 22.51   28.08   35.98 22.51 22.86 25.40 DNF
Kenichi Sakai (酒井健一)    Japan
Kenichi Sakai (酒井健一)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 70 27.02   35.34   27.02 33.43 41.88 52.42 30.72
Kenta Kabasawa (椛沢憲太)    Japan
Kenta Kabasawa (椛沢憲太)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 41 13.58   16.76   13.58 15.93 16.04 19.47 18.32
1回戦 31 14.14   14.99   15.84 14.14 15.49 14.77 14.72
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 22 40.92   53.16   1:05.55 53.90 56.35 40.92 49.23
Kento Hirai (平井健斗)    Japan
Kento Hirai (平井健斗)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 46 17.91   18.80   21.83 19.14 18.50 18.77 17.91
1回戦 49 19.69   20.26   19.94 19.69 20.48 23.36 20.35
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 19 5.29   6.97   5.29 7.48 8.10 5.33 9.11
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Kenya Yahata (八幡顕也)    Japan
Kenya Yahata (八幡顕也)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 45 14.63   18.47   20.14 16.90 19.29 19.23 14.63
1回戦 50 15.18   20.48   15.18 19.70 21.95 20.32 21.43
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 24 5.99   7.78   9.26 5.99 9.14 7.02 7.19
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 28 57.14   1:12.06   1:08.31 59.95 57.14 1:48.36 1:27.91
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
スキューブ 決勝 14 9.68   20.54   DNF 11.09 12.42 9.68 38.10
スクエア1 1回戦 10 24.58   30.12   44.09 26.26 24.58 37.93 26.18
Kiichi Ikeda (池田贵一)    Japan
Kiichi Ikeda (池田贵一)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 56 22.21   28.84   57.97 33.06 27.70 22.21 25.77
1回戦 57 23.31   24.90   24.46 23.31 24.55 25.70 26.24
Kou Oobatake (大畠功)    Japan
Kou Oobatake (大畠功)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 6 2:39.02   DNF   DNF 2:41.12 2:39.02
スクエア1 決勝 2 12.36   13.93   13.00 13.77 15.02 16.60 12.36
1回戦 2 10.85   12.07   11.10 12.91 13.39 10.85 12.20
Kuryu Fujii (藤井玖龍)    Japan
Kuryu Fujii (藤井玖龍)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 59 18.37   26.04   36.67 30.04 22.77 18.37 25.32
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 28 6.87   10.61   11.29 10.64 32.01 6.87 9.90
Lê Võ Trường Giang    Vietnam
Lê Võ Trường Giang
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 27 10.55   13.40   15.62 16.80 13.17 10.55 11.40
1回戦 46 17.17   18.48   17.69 17.17 19.87 19.28 18.47
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 10 4.16   4.39   4.54 4.19 4.45 4.66 4.16
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 32 1:30.70     1:48.90 1:30.70
3x3x3片手 決勝 15 30.59   40.31   49.00 30.59 47.59 42.37 30.97
Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠)    Japan
Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 4 7.68   8.86   10.75 9.72 7.68 8.86 8.00
2回戦 4 8.09   9.15   9.13 8.09 8.78 9.54 11.61
1回戦 6 7.68   9.27   9.23 9.14 7.68 9.45 12.34
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 6 30.53   35.05   35.60 38.12 37.96 31.58 30.53
複合1回戦 5 32.07   34.50   32.08 34.77 36.64 32.07 37.47
スキューブ 決勝 2 3.62   4.40   3.62 5.13 3.72 4.34 7.74
スクエア1 決勝 1 7.29   8.00   7.93 7.29 7.84 11.13 8.24
1回戦 1 6.55   8.35   6.55 7.85 10.11 7.58 9.62
Muhammad Badruddin    Indonesia
Muhammad Badruddin
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 9 9.70   10.14   9.96 14.06 10.59 9.87 9.70
1回戦 13 6.85   10.83   10.55 12.78 9.82 12.11 6.85
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 11 31.98   39.47   41.61 41.85 36.81 31.98 40.00
3x3x3片手 決勝 8 17.94   19.62   19.56 20.66 17.94 18.64 21.69
Naoto Natsume (夏目尚澄)    Japan
Naoto Natsume (夏目尚澄)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 53 19.39   22.87   26.00 21.79 19.39 21.78 25.04
1回戦 51 17.36   20.59   19.39 22.81 19.57 26.18 17.36
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 15 4.73   5.79   4.73 6.78 5.74 5.32 6.31
Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之)    Japan
Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 13 8.97   10.65   10.19 9.97 8.97 11.79 12.74
1回戦 7 8.75   10.00   10.69 8.75 12.92 9.77 9.54
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 5 2:29.77   DNF   DNF 2:29.77 DNF
3x3x3片手 決勝 5 14.50   16.57   16.90 14.50 18.46 17.50 15.32
スキューブ 決勝 1 1.96   3.10   1.96 DNF 2.45 3.76 3.08
Ota Miyoshi (三好桜太)    Japan
Ota Miyoshi (三好桜太)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 76 48.01   1:03.64   1:51.40 59.62 48.01 1:11.02 1:00.27
Ren Kakumu (各務連)    Japan
Ren Kakumu (各務連)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 68 23.41   31.06   26.39 DNF 36.66 23.41 30.14
Riri Kakumu (各務莉吏)    Japan
Riri Kakumu (各務莉吏)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 67 27.18   30.36   27.18 29.16 32.38 43.46 29.54
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 31 11.23   12.42   11.30 11.23 12.61 16.33 13.34
Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平)    Japan
Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 55 19.71   25.13   19.71 24.21 29.57 24.14 27.05
1回戦 53 20.95   21.61   22.01 21.70 21.13 22.30 20.95
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 21 5.20   7.33   5.20 6.93 8.99 7.55 7.52
Ryota Sugimoto (杉本稜太)    Japan
Ryota Sugimoto (杉本稜太)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 29 11.66   13.54   14.14 11.66 11.99 19.11 14.49
1回戦 25 12.04   13.70   12.74 15.29 15.11 13.26 12.04
Satoru Umetsu (梅津諭)    Japan
Satoru Umetsu (梅津諭)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 52 18.02   22.14   23.79 24.57 18.38 18.02 24.24
1回戦 48 16.31   18.94   17.77 23.02 18.12 16.31 20.93
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 26 53.65   1:02.49   53.65 1:08.96 59.64 1:11.88 58.87
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
Sei Sugama (洲鎌星)    Japan
Sei Sugama (洲鎌星)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 7 8.32   9.85   10.99 10.85 8.68 8.32 10.02
2回戦 3 7.90   8.63   9.28 8.96 7.90 8.32 8.61
1回戦 2 6.44   8.46   7.81 6.44 9.55 DNF 8.02
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 2 26.39   30.66   31.19 31.27 29.78 31.01 26.39
複合1回戦 1 24.46   28.10   NR 30.43 26.20 27.68 24.46 35.33
Seiya Tsuji (辻聖也)    Japan
Seiya Tsuji (辻聖也)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 32 12.08   14.01   12.20 15.51 12.08 14.32 20.04
1回戦 28 12.27   14.09   14.54 17.29 12.27 14.46 13.27
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 18 45.95   49.05   50.40 47.91 45.95 48.83 52.09
Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗)    Japan
Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 6 8.62   9.80   9.84 8.62 11.40 10.21 9.35
2回戦 7 9.06   9.76   9.06 11.12 9.11 9.06 DNF
1回戦 9 8.81   10.34   10.40 11.58 8.81 9.31 11.30
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 3 29.83   31.80   42.64 31.31 33.69 30.40 29.83
複合1回戦 4 31.19   33.96   33.16 34.56 34.15 38.76 31.19
3x3x3片手 決勝 4 14.20   16.07   16.84 15.53 15.83 17.46 14.20
スクエア1 決勝 5 13.54   19.37   13.64 13.54 18.96 35.94 25.52
1回戦 3 13.78   15.67   17.06 28.30 15.55 14.40 13.78
Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平)    Japan
Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 38 12.17   15.03   17.38 12.76 14.96 12.17 18.72
1回戦 30 12.35   14.42   12.58 15.65 16.28 12.35 15.04
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 8 1.93   5.79   10.91 6.51 5.68 5.18 1.93
1回戦 6 2.47   3.96   14.47 2.87 2.47 6.03 2.98
スクエア1 決勝 7 19.52   23.05   19.52 20.51 24.07 24.57 27.64
1回戦 6 13.32   19.61   19.45 21.21 20.94 13.32 18.44
Soichi Akamatsu (赤松聡一)    Japan
Soichi Akamatsu (赤松聡一)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 12 9.52   10.50   9.52 10.36 12.56 11.46 9.68
1回戦 8 8.67   10.27   11.18 9.22 10.41 8.67 17.74
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 1 25.14   30.12   25.14 27.74 35.25 33.71 28.91
複合1回戦 3 28.08   33.74   28.08 31.86 35.11 35.72 34.25
Sota Ohara (小原颯太)    Japan
Sota Ohara (小原颯太)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 40 15.35   16.28   15.88 15.92 17.04 25.85 15.35
1回戦 42 13.57   17.13   15.30 13.57 19.79 16.29 19.85
スキューブ 決勝 8 6.58   9.47   7.76 10.48 6.58 11.09 10.16
Sota Ui (宇井颯汰)    Japan
Sota Ui (宇井颯汰)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 15 10.14   10.87   10.33 10.14 13.82 10.93 11.36
1回戦 24 9.68   13.54   19.51 9.68 12.89 15.08 12.66
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 7 3.43   5.34   4.62 9.05 5.46 3.43 5.95
1回戦 8 3.93   4.21   4.03 3.93 4.60 4.66 4.00
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 20 44.52   50.18   52.19 44.52 54.65 48.56 49.79
スキューブ 決勝 4 5.47   6.71   5.68 7.05 7.39 5.47 7.77
スクエア1 決勝 8 24.39   27.52   24.39 29.61 28.17 39.99 24.78
1回戦 8 21.69   26.76   30.05 23.35 21.69 26.89 43.40
Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎)    Japan
Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 10 9.00   10.22   9.41 10.80 9.00 10.44 11.16
1回戦 12 8.23   10.78   11.94 8.23 10.41 11.26 10.67
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 2 2.22   3.02   2.22 8.31 2.80 3.09 3.18
1回戦 3 1.95   3.00   3.57 2.72 5.06 2.70 1.95
3x3x3片手 決勝 6 12.73   16.90   19.43 14.69 12.73 19.18 16.82
Takamasa Sugiura (杉浦隆将)    Japan
Takamasa Sugiura (杉浦隆将)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 30 12.18   13.75   12.75 14.28 14.23 14.83 12.18
1回戦 22 12.24   13.20   13.28 12.24 12.75 14.76 13.56
Takashi Takaoka (高岡孝)    Japan
Takashi Takaoka (高岡孝)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 74 31.20   42.96   33.32 31.20 37.34 58.21 1:10.63
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 29 10.08   10.84   11.33 25.73 10.08 11.09 10.09
Takayuki Higuchi (樋口隆志)    Japan
Takayuki Higuchi (樋口隆志)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 44 16.30   18.22   18.95 18.00 23.16 17.72 16.30
1回戦 45 15.35   18.24   17.91 18.15 18.67 15.35 33.72
Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之)    Japan
Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 26 12.16   13.35   12.16 17.13 12.21 13.60 14.25
1回戦 20 10.79   12.18   14.00 12.31 12.12 10.79 12.10
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 21 41.52   51.37   51.56 57.97 41.52 44.58 1:00.88
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 4 1:19.54   DNF   DNF 1:19.54 DNF
Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜)    Japan
Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 17 9.83   11.37   12.12 13.60 10.54 11.46 9.83
1回戦 23 9.49   13.43   13.97 9.49 13.67 19.65 12.66
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 12 37.69   40.25   37.69 42.19 43.44 37.83 40.74
3x3x3片手 決勝 7 16.84   18.73   19.84 18.58 16.84 17.76 25.47
スクエア1 決勝 3 13.27   15.10   13.91 13.27 15.87 20.20 15.52
1回戦 4 13.42   15.72   16.70 13.42 14.84 17.30 15.62
Takeshi Ito (伊藤健)    Japan
Takeshi Ito (伊藤健)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 33 12.08   14.02   12.91 31.22 14.73 14.41 12.08
1回戦 38 14.49   16.15   14.49 16.89 16.10 15.45 DNF
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 15 41.72   46.25   46.79 50.24 41.73 53.85 41.72
Takeshi Kimata (木俣岳志)    Japan
Takeshi Kimata (木俣岳志)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 48 17.98   20.90   22.15 17.98 18.99 24.83 21.55
1回戦 52 17.69   21.47   20.34 20.79 27.60 23.27 17.69
Taku Sasaki (佐々木拓)    Japan
Taku Sasaki (佐々木拓)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 36 11.55   15.47   11.55 21.38 18.46 15.22 12.73
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 19 45.76   49.75   56.93 46.08 53.52 45.76 49.65
3x3x3片手 決勝 11 21.99   26.41   28.43 32.38 21.99 23.14 27.65
Takumi Hagiwara (萩原拓巳)    Japan
Takumi Hagiwara (萩原拓巳)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 35 11.53   14.36   15.83 13.88 11.53 16.37 13.36
1回戦 35 13.24   15.32   15.48 15.40 13.24 17.32 15.07
Taro Yoshioka (吉岡太郎)    Japan
Taro Yoshioka (吉岡太郎)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 2 7.42   8.66   9.33 10.91 7.42 8.54 8.11
2回戦 8 9.32   10.05   12.85 9.32 10.91 9.50 9.75
1回戦 5 8.97   9.21   9.04 9.61 9.44 8.97 9.15
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 3 2.44   3.34   5.84 2.44 3.71 3.79 2.52
1回戦 5 2.21   3.75   5.55 12.29 3.39 2.21 2.32
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 25 38.68   54.94   58.43 52.72 53.66 DNF 38.68
Teruki Nakashima (中島輝己)    Japan
Teruki Nakashima (中島輝己)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 47 19.06   20.57   19.33 19.06 25.09 20.81 21.56
1回戦 56 18.95   24.58   22.84 33.65 18.95 30.98 19.91
Tokuma Ohtaki (大滝徳真)    Japan
Tokuma Ohtaki (大滝徳真)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 24 11.48   12.98   11.77 11.48 15.56 11.62 DNF
1回戦 17 9.73   11.68   9.73 11.96 19.23 11.98 11.11
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 6 3.04   3.75   5.20 3.04 3.54 4.27 3.45
1回戦 7 2.79   4.14   4.23 3.54 2.79 4.64 5.64
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 13 41.56   45.35   56.55 50.85 42.48 41.56 42.73
Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広)    Japan
Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 20 9.64   11.72   12.20 10.88 12.07 12.39 9.64
1回戦 16 10.47   11.58   10.47 18.79 11.71 11.14 11.90
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 4 2.27   3.49   2.27 2.96 3.11 4.40 5.01
1回戦 2 2.43   2.90   2.73 2.83 9.57 3.14 2.43
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 9 35.55   37.59   37.13 38.03 41.31 35.55 37.62
3x3x3片手 決勝 10 18.80   22.08   24.37 20.45 22.65 23.13 18.80
Tomoki Moriyama (森山智樹)    Japan
Tomoki Moriyama (森山智樹)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 34 12.34   14.25   12.34 14.69 18.56 15.62 12.44
1回戦 39 13.54   16.36   18.50 13.54 16.26 18.69 14.31
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 16 3.91   6.27   5.79 3.92 9.10 3.91 9.10
3x3x3片手 決勝 14 30.14   33.70   30.14 31.65 33.37 39.59 36.09
スキューブ 決勝 10 7.12   12.94   11.19 14.14 16.30 13.48 7.12
Toru Morooka (諸岡徹)    Japan
Toru Morooka (諸岡徹)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 23 10.14   12.90   14.36 10.14 12.46 14.74 11.87
1回戦 18 10.38   11.75   11.34 10.38 16.73 11.56 12.36
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 10 35.31   39.19   39.93 39.33 38.35 35.31 39.89
Toshihiro Nomura (野村紀博)    Japan
Toshihiro Nomura (野村紀博)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 73 37.49   42.30   52.06 37.91 37.49 45.89 43.10
Toshimitsu Oe (大江利光)    Japan
Toshimitsu Oe (大江利光)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 60 23.63   27.71   29.27 33.59 27.87 23.63 26.00
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 27 7.22   10.36   9.88 11.48 9.72 11.52 7.22
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 34 1:47.62     1:47.62 1:55.32
Toshio Hoshino (星野利夫)    Japan
Toshio Hoshino (星野利夫)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 61 25.85   27.76   27.82 34.68 27.64 27.81 25.85
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 30 7.96   11.42   25.96 10.20 12.09 7.96 11.96
Wataru Ohkubo (大久保渉)    Japan
Wataru Ohkubo (大久保渉)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 50 17.36   21.30   17.36 20.47 18.22 28.25 25.22
1回戦 47 17.03   18.91   18.76 17.52 20.44 22.96 17.03
Yosuke Ikoma (生駒洋祐)    Japan
Yosuke Ikoma (生駒洋祐)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 54 22.48   24.77   25.58 23.09 26.24 22.48 25.64
1回戦 54 19.97   22.73   22.86 24.13 23.52 21.80 19.97
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 25 8.31   9.40   9.79 8.31 11.17 9.47 8.94
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
Yota Miyata (宮田洋太)    Japan
Yota Miyata (宮田洋太)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 51 18.42   21.47   20.84 21.89 18.42 21.68 23.48
1回戦 55 19.02   23.93   23.85 26.57 19.02 23.78 24.16
Yota Mizutani (水谷洋太)    Japan
Yota Mizutani (水谷洋太)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 75 48.94   59.83   1:11.75 48.94 59.45 58.25 1:01.79
Yu Kato (加藤優)    Japan
Yu Kato (加藤優)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 58 21.89   25.37   23.99 27.40 25.85 21.89 26.27
Yu Mochizuki (望月優)    Japan
Yu Mochizuki (望月優)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 28 10.72   13.51   10.72 13.49 13.36 13.68 14.03
1回戦 32 13.52   15.22   16.64 19.76 13.52 14.83 14.19
Yuji Arai (新井佑司)    Japan
Yuji Arai (新井佑司)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 71 28.41   35.84   35.00 28.41 38.67 33.84 38.67
Yuji Kanayama (金山湧司)    Japan
Yuji Kanayama (金山湧司)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 62 27.53   28.67   28.82 28.66 28.53 27.53 31.84
Yuki Hatano (波多野佑樹)    Japan
Yuki Hatano (波多野佑樹)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 66 21.93   29.88   39.54 29.27 21.93 26.45 33.92
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 26 5.79   9.78   5.79 7.87 7.26 14.21 14.45
Yuki Matsui (松井裕希)    Japan
Yuki Matsui (松井裕希)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 25 11.63   13.20   12.78 13.01 16.51 11.63 13.81
1回戦 19 11.00   11.93   11.00 13.23 11.44 12.71 11.65
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 20 4.10   7.11   7.12 6.71 4.10 7.49 8.90
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 31 1:07.85     1:07.85 1:15.73
3x3x3片手 決勝 9 14.59   20.63   21.56 21.23 21.07 14.59 19.59
Yuki Uchida (内田佑毅)    Japan
Yuki Uchida (内田佑毅)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 16 9.22   11.03   15.96 9.96 10.89 9.22 12.23
1回戦 14 10.43   11.33   11.32 12.26 11.14 10.43 11.54
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 5 2.84   3.53   4.40 4.15 3.44 3.01 2.84
1回戦 4 3.00   3.23   3.17 3.47 3.05 3.00 3.73
3x3x3片手 決勝 13 25.53   32.70   33.62 39.34 31.79 25.53 32.68
スキューブ 決勝 7 5.36   8.43   8.28 11.00 8.25 5.36 8.77
スクエア1 決勝 6 18.07   22.02   18.07 21.44 27.70 25.09 19.52
1回戦 7 16.96   21.74   16.96 22.27 21.20 24.90 21.76
Yuko Kanzaki (神崎裕子)    Japan
Yuko Kanzaki (神崎裕子)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 69 24.84   31.88   34.23 24.84 39.18 31.80 29.60
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 33 1:32.19     1:43.04 1:32.19
Yumika Koba (古場夢実果)    Japan
Yumika Koba (古場夢実果)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
Yusuke Takada (高田祐介)    Japan
Yusuke Takada (高田祐介)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 14 9.14   10.83   9.99 13.19 12.78 9.14 9.73
1回戦 11 9.35   10.77   9.98 11.66 10.67 9.35 13.77
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 7 34.20   35.69   37.48 35.30 34.30 34.20 42.63
複合1回戦 6 34.85   36.89   34.85 37.15 38.44 35.09 39.00
Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝)    Japan
Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 19 9.81   11.69   13.36 12.44 9.81 10.34 12.28
1回戦 21 10.90   13.05   10.90 14.76 12.00 15.25 12.40
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 14 3.88   4.94   3.88 5.23 4.36 5.37 5.22
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 14 42.63   45.37   46.02 44.96 42.63 47.69 45.13