東大大会2010

日付 都市 WCA リンク
2010-11-21  Japan, 東京都 UT Open 2010

種目 優勝記録 準優勝記録 3位記録
 ルービックキューブ  Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 10.07  Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 10.69  Yu Sajima (佐島優) 10.71
 4x4x4キューブ  Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 44.84  Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 47.04  Daiki Matsumoto (松本大輝) 52.18
 3x3x3片手  Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 17.80  Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 18.21  Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 19.97
 メガミンクス  Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 1:07.82  Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:22.19  Shotaro Kudo (工藤正太郎) 1:35.99
  ルービックキューブ   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 7.50   AsR 9.49    Japan 9.83 8.71 9.94 7.50 10.44
2 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 9.41   10.96    Japan 10.15 13.30 12.19 10.55 9.41
3 Daiki Matsumoto (松本大輝) 10.47   11.54    Japan 13.19 11.46 10.47 10.83 12.34
4 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 8.68   11.64    Japan 10.40 12.19 12.33 8.68 DNF
5 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 11.36   11.70    Japan 11.86 13.03 11.68 11.56 11.36
6 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 9.27   11.86    Japan 13.69 11.44 14.74 9.27 10.44
7 Moe Nakano (中野萌絵) 11.22   11.92    Japan 13.05 11.22 11.53 11.63 12.59
8 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 10.96   12.26    Japan 14.19 11.78 11.88 13.11 10.96
9 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 10.44   12.35    Japan 14.08 12.41 10.44 39.80 10.55
10 Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎) 9.58   12.85    Japan 11.34 15.78 13.06 14.15 9.58
11 Akihiko Kasamatsu (笠松暁輝) 11.80   12.91    Japan DNF 12.97 13.84 11.80 11.93
12 Masato Onobe (小野邉優人) 11.94   12.93    Japan 12.83 11.94 16.88 12.86 13.09
13 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 10.65   13.09    Japan 17.78 13.16 13.72 12.38 10.65
14 Kengo Kageyama (蔭山賢吾) 10.05   13.61    Japan 12.58 15.18 10.05 13.08 21.16
15 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 11.31   14.19    Japan 16.69 12.19 13.68 16.77 11.31
16 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 13.18   14.98    Japan 13.18 15.55 15.71 18.81 13.68
17 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 11.44   15.32    Japan 16.97 15.15 13.84 11.44 17.19
18 Shotaro Kudo (工藤正太郎) 13.71   15.49    Japan 13.71 21.52 14.44 13.71 18.33
19 Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 12.40   15.66    Japan 17.56 14.65 15.90 12.40 16.44
20 Kei Suga (須賀慶) 14.86   15.70    Japan 14.86 15.19 16.25 16.81 15.65
21 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 13.96   15.96    Japan 13.96 16.36 16.27 15.25 21.47
22 Tomoki Kubo (久保友樹) 15.75   16.38    Japan 16.71 17.55 15.78 16.66 15.75
23 Shusei Tabuchi (田渕柊星) 14.22   16.55    Japan 18.61 1:47.94 14.94 14.22 16.09
24 Jin Mochizuki (望月仁) 13.46   16.70    Japan 18.00 32.38 14.18 17.93 13.46
25 Kohta Matsumoto (松本滉太) 14.50   16.70    Japan 17.33 17.22 21.31 14.50 15.56
26 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 15.75   16.84    Japan 16.31 27.56 16.53 17.69 15.75
27 Shun Sakurai (櫻井駿) 15.69   17.33    Japan 15.77 18.19 15.69 18.06 18.16
28 Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 12.41   17.37    Japan 14.19 24.02 21.08 12.41 16.83
29 Hiroki Akiyama (秋山弘樹) 15.38   17.72    Japan 16.61 19.55 15.38 17.00 20.46
30 Toru Omura (大村徹) 17.09   18.15    Japan 17.09 18.36 21.68 18.58 17.52
31 Kai Ito (井藤魁) 16.88   18.47    Japan 20.58 22.38 17.03 16.88 17.80
32 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 14.88   18.61    Japan 24.11 14.94 14.88 DNF 16.78
33 Takafumi Seki (関隆文) 16.30   19.13    Japan 17.58 18.40 21.40 16.30 45.50
34 Takafumi Haseda (長谷田貴史) 16.56   19.30    Japan 17.65 23.18 19.16 16.56 21.09
35 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 18.56   19.55    Japan 19.09 24.02 18.56 19.40 20.16
36 Takanori Matsumoto (松本高憲) 16.81   19.65    Japan 21.21 20.02 21.40 17.71 16.81
37 Junya Tomita (富田純也) 19.41   21.10    Japan 19.41 21.00 23.02 19.59 22.72
38 Shu Kasuga (春日柊) 19.16   21.41    Japan 22.33 21.96 23.13 19.16 19.93
39 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 18.72   21.74    Japan 22.13 23.61 22.08 18.72 21.02
40 Hideaki Komami (駒見英明) 21.84   24.25    Japan 29.09 22.38 27.77 21.84 22.59
41 Hitoshi Iwai (岩井仁志) 19.33   25.10    Japan 27.21 23.05 29.05 25.05 19.33
42 Yui Tomita (富田唯依) 20.78   25.59    Japan 26.61 25.43 25.94 25.40 20.78
43 Manabu Koide (小出学) 25.16   27.22    Japan 25.16 25.90 25.30 30.46 31.11
44 Takenori Kataoka (片岡武典) 22.90   27.62    Japan 22.90 29.80 30.96 27.69 25.36
45 Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗) 19.65   27.95    Japan 19.65 1:11.31 23.63 29.69 30.53
46 Mina Tomita (富田美菜) 22.40   28.85    Japan 27.65 31.63 22.40 30.56 28.34
47 Yuki Tanaka (田中悠樹) 24.05   29.28    Japan 24.05 26.03 32.15 31.66 30.15
48 Atsushi Shimada (島田敦) 27.36   31.88    Japan 36.16 27.36 29.28 36.90 30.21
49 Shumpei Miyazaki (宮崎俊平) 32.05   33.09    Japan 32.05 32.53 34.44 32.55 34.19
50 Taku Terao (寺尾拓) 25.16   35.40    Japan 32.50 37.33 25.16 38.31 36.38
51 Daishi Aiura (相浦大司) 37.38   39.07    Japan 42.90 37.55 41.63 38.02 37.38
52 Teruo Yamakawa (山川晃央) 34.09   41.27    Japan 44.88 46.91 34.09 36.61 42.31
53 Kota Miyake (三宅晃太) 30.97   43.87    Japan 32.77 43.69 55.15 57.13 30.97
54 Ryuta Hashimoto (橋本竜太) 41.53   49.08    Japan 1:02.93 43.13 45.78 58.33 41.53
55 Kodai Yamada (山田航大) 46.36   58.17    Japan 58.03 53.88 1:02.59 1:18.19 46.36
56 Kazuki Saga (佐賀一樹) 51.00   58.80    Japan 58.33 55.53 1:02.55 51.00 1:03.52
  ルービックキューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 8.47   10.07    Japan 9.58 10.88 9.93 10.69 8.47
2 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 10.09   10.69    Japan 11.11 13.58 10.65 10.31 10.09
3 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 9.90   10.71    Japan 10.41 11.69 10.03 9.90 DNF
4 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 8.94   11.26    Japan 12.33 8.94 10.69 12.97 10.77
5 Daiki Matsumoto (松本大輝) 9.86   11.42    Japan 12.05 11.34 9.86 13.25 10.86
6 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 10.43   12.06    Japan 10.43 12.56 10.71 13.56 12.91
7 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 10.46   12.23    Japan 10.46 14.31 14.09 10.83 11.77
8 Moe Nakano (中野萌絵) 11.11   12.53    Japan 13.53 12.93 12.09 11.11 12.58
9 Akihiko Kasamatsu (笠松暁輝) 12.43   13.00    Japan 13.81 12.55 14.36 12.43 12.63
10 Masato Onobe (小野邉優人) 11.65   13.33    Japan 11.65 13.47 13.46 13.05 14.13
11 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 11.47   13.83    Japan 13.33 13.75 11.47 14.72 14.41
12 Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎) 10.41   15.03    Japan 10.41 16.78 14.06 17.55 14.25
  4x4x4キューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 39.33   44.84    Japan 45.91 39.33 52.55 41.36 47.25
2 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 42.47   47.04    Japan 53.00 46.81 42.47 48.90 45.41
3 Daiki Matsumoto (松本大輝) 50.71   52.18    Japan 50.71 58.66 50.88 54.50 51.16
4 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 47.68   56.57    Japan 1:15.96 47.68 1:01.46 50.58 57.68
5 Masato Onobe (小野邉優人) 48.75   57.85    Japan 48.75 1:12.02 54.68 50.52 1:08.36
6 Kengo Kageyama (蔭山賢吾) 53.15   1:03.29    Japan 1:09.34 1:16.66 59.68 1:00.86 53.15
7 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 50.05   1:03.48    Japan 56.13 50.05 1:04.72 1:15.46 1:09.58
8 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 58.88   1:04.10    Japan 1:00.53 1:03.63 1:08.15 1:19.40 58.88
9 Kei Suga (須賀慶) 58.58   1:05.07    Japan 1:02.65 58.58 1:06.27 1:09.93 1:06.28
10 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 44.75   1:05.25    Japan 53.02 DNF 1:30.84 51.88 44.75
11 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 58.72   1:06.16    Japan 58.72 1:07.09 1:04.27 1:07.13 1:07.75
12 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 1:04.66   1:07.73    Japan 1:05.75 1:06.25 1:04.66 1:11.55 1:11.18
13 Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎) 1:04.83   1:12.82    Japan 1:08.43 1:15.21 1:04.83 1:14.83 1:15.36
14 Shotaro Kudo (工藤正太郎) 52.47   1:13.91    Japan 1:23.83 1:15.53 1:02.38 1:30.46 52.47
15 Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 1:09.05   1:18.49    Japan 1:12.47 DNF 1:09.05 1:23.58 1:19.43
16 Kai Ito (井藤魁) 1:19.09   1:27.97    Japan 1:25.21 1:32.91 1:27.25 1:19.09 1:31.44
17 Tomoki Kubo (久保友樹) 1:22.83   1:29.85    Japan 1:28.06 DNF 1:22.83 1:32.46 1:29.02
18 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 1:19.66   1:32.92    Japan 1:23.94 2:24.80 1:26.88 1:19.66 1:47.93
19 Jin Mochizuki (望月仁) 1:15.41   1:35.76    Japan 1:15.41 1:22.08 1:21.28 2:03.91 DNF
20 Hideaki Komami (駒見英明) 1:27.66   1:35.89    Japan 1:35.59 1:57.46 1:38.46 1:33.63 1:27.66
21 Kohta Matsumoto (松本滉太) 1:23.77   1:36.82    Japan 2:09.63 1:45.09 1:26.21 1:23.77 1:39.16
22 Shu Kasuga (春日柊) 1:34.52   1:36.91    Japan 1:35.50 1:38.75 1:34.52 1:53.18 1:36.47
23 Hitoshi Iwai (岩井仁志) 1:27.83   1:39.72    Japan 1:32.66 1:38.81 1:47.69 1:27.83 1:48.08
24 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 1:36.18   1:40.65    Japan 1:36.80 1:41.34 1:53.13 1:43.81 1:36.18
25 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:37.30   1:40.89    Japan 1:45.52 1:37.30 1:39.63 1:43.96 1:39.09
26 Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗) 1:37.50   1:42.51    Japan 1:43.58 1:37.50 2:31.33 1:42.50 1:41.46
27 Toru Omura (大村徹) 1:24.91   1:43.33    Japan 1:50.65 1:24.91 1:45.30 DNF 1:34.05
28 Shusei Tabuchi (田渕柊星) 1:33.38   1:44.87    Japan 1:37.31 1:47.46 1:33.38 3:18.19 1:49.83
29 Shun Sakurai (櫻井駿) 2:00.53   DNF    Japan 2:00.53 2:08.05 DNS DNS DNS
  3x3x3片手   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 14.27   17.80    Japan 19.18 19.36 14.27 14.96 19.27
2 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 15.55   18.21    Japan 16.18 15.55 20.08 22.72 18.36
3 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 19.50   19.97    Japan 20.69 21.61 19.61 19.50 19.61
4 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 16.53   20.21    Japan 22.05 16.53 19.58 21.09 19.97
5 Kengo Kageyama (蔭山賢吾) 16.80   21.02    Japan 16.80 17.19 23.33 22.53 24.41
6 Daiki Matsumoto (松本大輝) 16.30   21.41    Japan 16.30 22.50 22.86 19.90 21.83
7 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 19.86   22.99    Japan 25.65 24.22 24.80 19.86 19.96
8 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 20.68   23.86    Japan 20.68 23.40 24.80 23.38 27.71
9 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 20.72   24.76    Japan 25.52 26.72 23.50 20.72 25.27
10 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 22.15   25.31    Japan 22.91 22.15 24.86 32.65 28.15
11 Shotaro Kudo (工藤正太郎) 21.05   25.39    Japan 21.05 23.81 28.00 24.36 28.02
12 Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 20.68   26.02    Japan 44.41 27.09 25.91 20.68 25.06
13 Jin Mochizuki (望月仁) 23.44   31.08    Japan 38.33 27.61 33.46 23.44 32.18
14 Moe Nakano (中野萌絵) 26.11   32.04    Japan 33.56 28.53 26.11 36.30 34.02
15 Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 28.61   32.15    Japan 28.61 33.18 38.30 30.90 32.36
16 Takanori Matsumoto (松本高憲) 32.55   37.11    Japan 47.58 34.36 42.56 32.55 34.41
17 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 37.71   39.45    Japan 44.08 38.66 37.71 41.09 38.59
18 Shusei Tabuchi (田渕柊星) 36.06   40.34    Japan 45.65 47.44 36.06 39.28 36.09
19 Tomoki Kubo (久保友樹) 34.96   40.89    Japan 34.96 40.50 36.68 50.05 45.50
20 Shun Sakurai (櫻井駿) 37.13   41.61    Japan 37.77 45.59 41.46 37.13 48.33
21 Kohta Matsumoto (松本滉太) 34.34   41.75    Japan 41.38 43.81 34.34 59.63 40.05
22 Shu Kasuga (春日柊) 36.38   42.08    Japan 36.38 37.97 48.71 42.83 45.44
23 Toru Omura (大村徹) 35.86   42.55    Japan 41.65 39.68 46.33 46.52 35.86
24 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 37.28   43.61    Japan 37.28 45.69 44.69 40.44 46.28
25 Hideaki Komami (駒見英明) 32.96   48.21    Japan 48.97 46.83 32.96 48.83 1:39.96
26 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 43.58   51.36    Japan 56.80 51.56 54.16 48.36 43.58
27 Hitoshi Iwai (岩井仁志) 41.75   52.35    Japan 41.75 1:01.11 DNF 43.50 52.43
28 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 50.69   52.43    Japan 52.68 1:24.72 53.52 51.08 50.69
29 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 54.84   1:05.66    Japan 54.84 1:14.91 1:12.75 1:08.19 56.05
30 Taku Terao (寺尾拓) 59.61   1:16.85    Japan 1:23.81 2:41.43 59.61 1:17.53 1:09.22
  メガミンクス   複合決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 1:02.21   1:07.82   NR  Japan 1:02.21 1:13.03 1:09.40 1:09.78 1:04.28
2 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:10.93   1:22.19    Japan 1:24.91 1:24.97 1:25.75 1:10.93 1:16.68
3 Shotaro Kudo (工藤正太郎) 1:31.83   1:35.99    Japan 1:38.56 1:49.47 1:31.83 1:31.86 1:37.56
4 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 1:27.41   1:43.27    Japan 1:43.05 1:43.59 1:46.06 1:43.18 1:27.41
5 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 1:35.41   1:47.92    Japan 1:37.53 1:58.25 2:00.31 1:47.97 1:35.41
6 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 1:46.11   1:56.26    Japan 2:15.25 1:52.43 1:52.11 2:04.25 1:46.11
7 Kengo Kageyama (蔭山賢吾) 1:59.71   2:04.26    Japan 2:57.30 2:01.63 2:10.21 1:59.71 2:00.93
8 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 2:02.21   2:13.05    Japan 2:20.25 2:05.33 2:02.21 2:13.58 DNF
9 Hitoshi Iwai (岩井仁志) 2:22.16   2:36.01    Japan 2:34.33 2:36.58 2:47.91 2:37.13 2:22.16
10 Hideaki Komami (駒見英明) 2:20.44   2:38.88    Japan 3:35.05 3:07.18 2:24.13 2:20.44 2:25.34
11 Takanori Matsumoto (松本高憲) 2:19.47   2:39.63    Japan 2:44.43 2:49.19 2:19.47 2:51.96 2:25.28
12 Shu Kasuga (春日柊) 2:13.15   2:40.28    Japan 2:52.30 2:43.58 2:13.15 2:36.93 2:40.34
13 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 2:38.00   2:50.79    Japan 2:48.25 2:59.66 3:13.90 2:44.46 2:38.00
14 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 3:19.27   3:31.44    Japan 3:19.27 3:27.72 3:20.16 4:44.97 3:46.43
15 Shun Sakurai (櫻井駿) 3:59.69      Japan 4:08.13 3:59.69
16 Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎) DNF      Japan DNF DNS
Akihiko Kasamatsu (笠松暁輝)    Japan
Akihiko Kasamatsu (笠松暁輝)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 9 12.43   13.00   13.81 12.55 14.36 12.43 12.63
1回戦 11 11.80   12.91   DNF 12.97 13.84 11.80 11.93
Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大)    Japan
Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 28 12.41   17.37   14.19 24.02 21.08 12.41 16.83
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 15 1:09.05   1:18.49   1:12.47 DNF 1:09.05 1:23.58 1:19.43
3x3x3片手 決勝 15 28.61   32.15   28.61 33.18 38.30 30.90 32.36
Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史)    Japan
Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 7 10.46   12.23   10.46 14.31 14.09 10.83 11.77
1回戦 6 9.27   11.86   13.69 11.44 14.74 9.27 10.44
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 8 58.88   1:04.10   1:00.53 1:03.63 1:08.15 1:19.40 58.88
3x3x3片手 決勝 1 14.27   17.80   19.18 19.36 14.27 14.96 19.27
Atsushi Shimada (島田敦)    Japan
Atsushi Shimada (島田敦)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 48 27.36   31.88   36.16 27.36 29.28 36.90 30.21
Daiki Matsumoto (松本大輝)    Japan
Daiki Matsumoto (松本大輝)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 5 9.86   11.42   12.05 11.34 9.86 13.25 10.86
1回戦 3 10.47   11.54   13.19 11.46 10.47 10.83 12.34
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 3 50.71   52.18   50.71 58.66 50.88 54.50 51.16
3x3x3片手 決勝 6 16.30   21.41   16.30 22.50 22.86 19.90 21.83
Daishi Aiura (相浦大司)    Japan
Daishi Aiura (相浦大司)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 51 37.38   39.07   42.90 37.55 41.63 38.02 37.38
Fumiki Koseki (古関章記)    Japan
Fumiki Koseki (古関章記)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 26 15.75   16.84   16.31 27.56 16.53 17.69 15.75
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 12 1:04.66   1:07.73   1:05.75 1:06.25 1:04.66 1:11.55 1:11.18
3x3x3片手 決勝 17 37.71   39.45   44.08 38.66 37.71 41.09 38.59
メガミンクス 複合決勝 13 2:38.00   2:50.79   2:48.25 2:59.66 3:13.90 2:44.46 2:38.00
Hideaki Komami (駒見英明)    Japan
Hideaki Komami (駒見英明)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 40 21.84   24.25   29.09 22.38 27.77 21.84 22.59
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 20 1:27.66   1:35.89   1:35.59 1:57.46 1:38.46 1:33.63 1:27.66
3x3x3片手 決勝 25 32.96   48.21   48.97 46.83 32.96 48.83 1:39.96
メガミンクス 複合決勝 10 2:20.44   2:38.88   3:35.05 3:07.18 2:24.13 2:20.44 2:25.34
Hiroki Akiyama (秋山弘樹)    Japan
Hiroki Akiyama (秋山弘樹)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 29 15.38   17.72   16.61 19.55 15.38 17.00 20.46
Hitoshi Iwai (岩井仁志)    Japan
Hitoshi Iwai (岩井仁志)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 41 19.33   25.10   27.21 23.05 29.05 25.05 19.33
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 23 1:27.83   1:39.72   1:32.66 1:38.81 1:47.69 1:27.83 1:48.08
3x3x3片手 決勝 27 41.75   52.35   41.75 1:01.11 DNF 43.50 52.43
メガミンクス 複合決勝 9 2:22.16   2:36.01   2:34.33 2:36.58 2:47.91 2:37.13 2:22.16
Jin Mochizuki (望月仁)    Japan
Jin Mochizuki (望月仁)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 24 13.46   16.70   18.00 32.38 14.18 17.93 13.46
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 19 1:15.41   1:35.76   1:15.41 1:22.08 1:21.28 2:03.91 DNF
3x3x3片手 決勝 13 23.44   31.08   38.33 27.61 33.46 23.44 32.18
Junya Tomita (富田純也)    Japan
Junya Tomita (富田純也)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 37 19.41   21.10   19.41 21.00 23.02 19.59 22.72
Kai Ito (井藤魁)    Japan
Kai Ito (井藤魁)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 31 16.88   18.47   20.58 22.38 17.03 16.88 17.80
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 16 1:19.09   1:27.97   1:25.21 1:32.91 1:27.25 1:19.09 1:31.44
Kazuki Saga (佐賀一樹)    Japan
Kazuki Saga (佐賀一樹)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 56 51.00   58.80   58.33 55.53 1:02.55 51.00 1:03.52
Kei Suga (須賀慶)    Japan
Kei Suga (須賀慶)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 20 14.86   15.70   14.86 15.19 16.25 16.81 15.65
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 9 58.58   1:05.07   1:02.65 58.58 1:06.27 1:09.93 1:06.28
Kengo Kageyama (蔭山賢吾)    Japan
Kengo Kageyama (蔭山賢吾)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 14 10.05   13.61   12.58 15.18 10.05 13.08 21.16
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 6 53.15   1:03.29   1:09.34 1:16.66 59.68 1:00.86 53.15
3x3x3片手 決勝 5 16.80   21.02   16.80 17.19 23.33 22.53 24.41
メガミンクス 複合決勝 7 1:59.71   2:04.26   2:57.30 2:01.63 2:10.21 1:59.71 2:00.93
Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎)    Japan
Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 12 10.41   15.03   10.41 16.78 14.06 17.55 14.25
1回戦 10 9.58   12.85   11.34 15.78 13.06 14.15 9.58
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 13 1:04.83   1:12.82   1:08.43 1:15.21 1:04.83 1:14.83 1:15.36
メガミンクス 複合決勝 16 DNF     DNF DNS
Kodai Yamada (山田航大)    Japan
Kodai Yamada (山田航大)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 55 46.36   58.17   58.03 53.88 1:02.59 1:18.19 46.36
Kohta Matsumoto (松本滉太)    Japan
Kohta Matsumoto (松本滉太)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 25 14.50   16.70   17.33 17.22 21.31 14.50 15.56
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 21 1:23.77   1:36.82   2:09.63 1:45.09 1:26.21 1:23.77 1:39.16
3x3x3片手 決勝 21 34.34   41.75   41.38 43.81 34.34 59.63 40.05
Kota Miyake (三宅晃太)    Japan
Kota Miyake (三宅晃太)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 53 30.97   43.87   32.77 43.69 55.15 57.13 30.97
Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗)    Japan
Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 45 19.65   27.95   19.65 1:11.31 23.63 29.69 30.53
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 26 1:37.50   1:42.51   1:43.58 1:37.50 2:31.33 1:42.50 1:41.46
Manabu Koide (小出学)    Japan
Manabu Koide (小出学)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 43 25.16   27.22   25.16 25.90 25.30 30.46 31.11
Masato Onobe (小野邉優人)    Japan
Masato Onobe (小野邉優人)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 10 11.65   13.33   11.65 13.47 13.46 13.05 14.13
1回戦 12 11.94   12.93   12.83 11.94 16.88 12.86 13.09
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 5 48.75   57.85   48.75 1:12.02 54.68 50.52 1:08.36
Mika Muranushi (村主美佳)    Japan
Mika Muranushi (村主美佳)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 35 18.56   19.55   19.09 24.02 18.56 19.40 20.16
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 25 1:37.30   1:40.89   1:45.52 1:37.30 1:39.63 1:43.96 1:39.09
3x3x3片手 決勝 26 43.58   51.36   56.80 51.56 54.16 48.36 43.58
Mina Tomita (富田美菜)    Japan
Mina Tomita (富田美菜)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 46 22.40   28.85   27.65 31.63 22.40 30.56 28.34
Moe Nakano (中野萌絵)    Japan
Moe Nakano (中野萌絵)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 8 11.11   12.53   13.53 12.93 12.09 11.11 12.58
1回戦 7 11.22   11.92   13.05 11.22 11.53 11.63 12.59
3x3x3片手 決勝 14 26.11   32.04   33.56 28.53 26.11 36.30 34.02
Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭)    Japan
Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 11 11.47   13.83   13.33 13.75 11.47 14.72 14.41
1回戦 8 10.96   12.26   14.19 11.78 11.88 13.11 10.96
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 7 50.05   1:03.48   56.13 50.05 1:04.72 1:15.46 1:09.58
3x3x3片手 決勝 8 20.68   23.86   20.68 23.40 24.80 23.38 27.71
メガミンクス 複合決勝 5 1:35.41   1:47.92   1:37.53 1:58.25 2:00.31 1:47.97 1:35.41
Ryuta Hashimoto (橋本竜太)    Japan
Ryuta Hashimoto (橋本竜太)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 54 41.53   49.08   1:02.93 43.13 45.78 58.33 41.53
Shotaro Kudo (工藤正太郎)    Japan
Shotaro Kudo (工藤正太郎)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 18 13.71   15.49   13.71 21.52 14.44 13.71 18.33
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 14 52.47   1:13.91   1:23.83 1:15.53 1:02.38 1:30.46 52.47
3x3x3片手 決勝 11 21.05   25.39   21.05 23.81 28.00 24.36 28.02
メガミンクス 複合決勝 3 1:31.83   1:35.99   1:38.56 1:49.47 1:31.83 1:31.86 1:37.56
Shu Kasuga (春日柊)    Japan
Shu Kasuga (春日柊)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 38 19.16   21.41   22.33 21.96 23.13 19.16 19.93
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 22 1:34.52   1:36.91   1:35.50 1:38.75 1:34.52 1:53.18 1:36.47
3x3x3片手 決勝 22 36.38   42.08   36.38 37.97 48.71 42.83 45.44
メガミンクス 複合決勝 12 2:13.15   2:40.28   2:52.30 2:43.58 2:13.15 2:36.93 2:40.34
Shuhei Omura (大村周平)    Japan
Shuhei Omura (大村周平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 4 8.94   11.26   12.33 8.94 10.69 12.97 10.77
1回戦 4 8.68   11.64   10.40 12.19 12.33 8.68 DNF
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 1 39.33   44.84   45.91 39.33 52.55 41.36 47.25
3x3x3片手 決勝 7 19.86   22.99   25.65 24.22 24.80 19.86 19.96
メガミンクス 複合決勝 2 1:10.93   1:22.19   1:24.91 1:24.97 1:25.75 1:10.93 1:16.68
Shumpei Miyazaki (宮崎俊平)    Japan
Shumpei Miyazaki (宮崎俊平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 49 32.05   33.09   32.05 32.53 34.44 32.55 34.19
Shun Sakurai (櫻井駿)    Japan
Shun Sakurai (櫻井駿)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 27 15.69   17.33   15.77 18.19 15.69 18.06 18.16
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 29 2:00.53   DNF   2:00.53 2:08.05 DNS DNS DNS
3x3x3片手 決勝 20 37.13   41.61   37.77 45.59 41.46 37.13 48.33
メガミンクス 複合決勝 15 3:59.69     4:08.13 3:59.69
Shusei Tabuchi (田渕柊星)    Japan
Shusei Tabuchi (田渕柊星)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 23 14.22   16.55   18.61 1:47.94 14.94 14.22 16.09
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 28 1:33.38   1:44.87   1:37.31 1:47.46 1:33.38 3:18.19 1:49.83
3x3x3片手 決勝 18 36.06   40.34   45.65 47.44 36.06 39.28 36.09
Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平)    Japan
Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 13 10.65   13.09   17.78 13.16 13.72 12.38 10.65
3x3x3片手 決勝 9 20.72   24.76   25.52 26.72 23.50 20.72 25.27
Takafumi Haseda (長谷田貴史)    Japan
Takafumi Haseda (長谷田貴史)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 34 16.56   19.30   17.65 23.18 19.16 16.56 21.09
Takafumi Seki (関隆文)    Japan
Takafumi Seki (関隆文)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 33 16.30   19.13   17.58 18.40 21.40 16.30 45.50
Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広)    Japan
Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 21 13.96   15.96   13.96 16.36 16.27 15.25 21.47
メガミンクス 複合決勝 4 1:27.41   1:43.27   1:43.05 1:43.59 1:46.06 1:43.18 1:27.41
Takanori Matsumoto (松本高憲)    Japan
Takanori Matsumoto (松本高憲)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 36 16.81   19.65   21.21 20.02 21.40 17.71 16.81
3x3x3片手 決勝 16 32.55   37.11   47.58 34.36 42.56 32.55 34.41
メガミンクス 複合決勝 11 2:19.47   2:39.63   2:44.43 2:49.19 2:19.47 2:51.96 2:25.28
Takenori Kataoka (片岡武典)    Japan
Takenori Kataoka (片岡武典)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 44 22.90   27.62   22.90 29.80 30.96 27.69 25.36
Taku Terao (寺尾拓)    Japan
Taku Terao (寺尾拓)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 50 25.16   35.40   32.50 37.33 25.16 38.31 36.38
3x3x3片手 決勝 30 59.61   1:16.85   1:23.81 2:41.43 59.61 1:17.53 1:09.22
Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨)    Japan
Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 32 14.88   18.61   24.11 14.94 14.88 DNF 16.78
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 18 1:19.66   1:32.92   1:23.94 2:24.80 1:26.88 1:19.66 1:47.93
3x3x3片手 決勝 24 37.28   43.61   37.28 45.69 44.69 40.44 46.28
メガミンクス 複合決勝 14 3:19.27   3:31.44   3:19.27 3:27.72 3:20.16 4:44.97 3:46.43
Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠)    Japan
Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 2 10.09   10.69   11.11 13.58 10.65 10.31 10.09
1回戦 2 9.41   10.96   10.15 13.30 12.19 10.55 9.41
3x3x3片手 決勝 3 19.50   19.97   20.69 21.61 19.61 19.50 19.61
メガミンクス 複合決勝 1 1:02.21   1:07.82   NR 1:02.21 1:13.03 1:09.40 1:09.78 1:04.28
Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也)    Japan
Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 17 11.44   15.32   16.97 15.15 13.84 11.44 17.19
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 24 1:36.18   1:40.65   1:36.80 1:41.34 1:53.13 1:43.81 1:36.18
3x3x3片手 決勝 28 50.69   52.43   52.68 1:24.72 53.52 51.08 50.69
Teruo Yamakawa (山川晃央)    Japan
Teruo Yamakawa (山川晃央)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 52 34.09   41.27   44.88 46.91 34.09 36.61 42.31
Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭)    Japan
Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 39 18.72   21.74   22.13 23.61 22.08 18.72 21.02
3x3x3片手 決勝 29 54.84   1:05.66   54.84 1:14.91 1:12.75 1:08.19 56.05
Tomoki Kubo (久保友樹)    Japan
Tomoki Kubo (久保友樹)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 22 15.75   16.38   16.71 17.55 15.78 16.66 15.75
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 17 1:22.83   1:29.85   1:28.06 DNF 1:22.83 1:32.46 1:29.02
3x3x3片手 決勝 19 34.96   40.89   34.96 40.50 36.68 50.05 45.50
Toru Omura (大村徹)    Japan
Toru Omura (大村徹)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 30 17.09   18.15   17.09 18.36 21.68 18.58 17.52
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 27 1:24.91   1:43.33   1:50.65 1:24.91 1:45.30 DNF 1:34.05
3x3x3片手 決勝 23 35.86   42.55   41.65 39.68 46.33 46.52 35.86
Wataru Hashimura (端村航)    Japan
Wataru Hashimura (端村航)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 6 10.43   12.06   10.43 12.56 10.71 13.56 12.91
1回戦 5 11.36   11.70   11.86 13.03 11.68 11.56 11.36
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 11 58.72   1:06.16   58.72 1:07.09 1:04.27 1:07.13 1:07.75
Yu Sajima (佐島優)    Japan
Yu Sajima (佐島優)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 3 9.90   10.71   10.41 11.69 10.03 9.90 DNF
1回戦 9 10.44   12.35   14.08 12.41 10.44 39.80 10.55
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 10 44.75   1:05.25   53.02 DNF 1:30.84 51.88 44.75
3x3x3片手 決勝 10 22.15   25.31   22.91 22.15 24.86 32.65 28.15
メガミンクス 複合決勝 8 2:02.21   2:13.05   2:20.25 2:05.33 2:02.21 2:13.58 DNF
Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平)    Japan
Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 15 11.31   14.19   16.69 12.19 13.68 16.77 11.31
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 4 47.68   56.57   1:15.96 47.68 1:01.46 50.58 57.68
3x3x3片手 決勝 4 16.53   20.21   22.05 16.53 19.58 21.09 19.97
メガミンクス 複合決勝 6 1:46.11   1:56.26   2:15.25 1:52.43 1:52.11 2:04.25 1:46.11
Yui Tomita (富田唯依)    Japan
Yui Tomita (富田唯依)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 42 20.78   25.59   26.61 25.43 25.94 25.40 20.78
Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史)    Japan
Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 16 13.18   14.98   13.18 15.55 15.71 18.81 13.68
Yuki Tanaka (田中悠樹)    Japan
Yuki Tanaka (田中悠樹)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 47 24.05   29.28   24.05 26.03 32.15 31.66 30.15
Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢)    Japan
Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 1 8.47   10.07   9.58 10.88 9.93 10.69 8.47
1回戦 1 7.50   AsR 9.49   9.83 8.71 9.94 7.50 10.44
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 2 42.47   47.04   53.00 46.81 42.47 48.90 45.41
3x3x3片手 決勝 2 15.55   18.21   16.18 15.55 20.08 22.72 18.36
Yuta Okada (岡田雄太)    Japan
Yuta Okada (岡田雄太)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 19 12.40   15.66   17.56 14.65 15.90 12.40 16.44
3x3x3片手 決勝 12 20.68   26.02   44.41 27.09 25.91 20.68 25.06