東大大会2013

日付 都市 WCA リンク
2013-11-24  Japan, 東京都 UT Open 2013

種目 優勝記録 準優勝記録 3位記録
 ルービックキューブ  Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 9.18  Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 9.63  Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 10.63
 4x4x4キューブ  Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 38.03  Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 43.88  Keita Nomura (野村啓太) 49.14
 3x3x3目隠し  Ryo Kozawa (小澤諒) 51.80  Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 1:03.71  Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 1:11.46
 ピラミンクス  Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎) 4.91  Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 6.26  Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 6.69
  ルービックキューブ   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 9.22   10.61    Japan 9.58 11.05 9.22 12.41 11.21
2 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 10.08   11.82    Japan 11.58 10.08 12.11 11.77 12.88
3 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 10.75   12.05    Japan 10.75 12.22 12.31 13.91 11.63
4 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 9.15   12.25    Japan 9.15 13.15 13.78 9.81 14.31
5 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 9.44   12.46    Japan 13.21 15.94 9.44 13.43 10.75
6 Keita Nomura (野村啓太) 10.93   12.47    Japan 11.43 13.86 12.13 10.93 14.41
7 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 9.55   12.48    Japan 11.84 9.55 13.34 12.84 12.77
8 Toru Morooka (諸岡徹) 11.47   12.53    Japan 14.46 12.09 11.47 13.78 11.71
9 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 8.30   12.57    Japan 8.30 12.65 11.44 15.31 13.63
10 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 11.90   12.67    Japan 12.86 12.13 13.03 11.90 15.03
11 Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑) 8.27   12.75    Japan 8.27 10.30 13.81 14.15 16.91
12 Rituraj Sohoni 12.36   12.92    India 13.02 12.36 13.16 12.93 12.81
13 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 12.31   12.93    Japan 12.31 13.18 13.00 16.02 12.61
14 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 11.81   13.21    Japan 14.33 11.81 11.97 13.34 16.31
15 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 11.96   13.37    Japan 13.47 12.21 14.44 11.96 15.19
16 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 11.84   13.86    Japan 11.84 12.94 14.19 14.44 14.44
17 Tomoya Yamashita (山下智也) 12.31   14.15    Japan DNF 14.36 12.31 12.72 15.36
18 Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 11.94   14.31    Japan 12.59 11.94 17.28 13.43 16.90
19 Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 12.77   14.40    Japan 15.93 14.96 12.77 14.75 13.50
20 Sakai Taisyu (坂井大周) 14.11   14.40    Japan DNF 14.11 14.36 14.15 14.69
21 Victor Kuo 12.08   14.82    Australia 13.59 14.41 DNF 12.08 16.46
22 Takafumi Seki (関隆文) 13.08   15.06    Japan 16.84 13.08 13.59 22.05 14.75
23 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 12.28   15.07    Japan 12.28 14.30 14.36 19.94 16.55
24 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 14.09   15.48    Japan 17.53 14.90 15.03 16.52 14.09
25 Shun Sakurai (櫻井駿) 13.15   15.82    Japan 13.15 14.55 14.06 18.84 19.83
26 Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 14.71   17.01    Japan 16.78 21.68 14.71 17.96 16.28
27 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 14.13   17.16    Japan 14.13 20.06 15.13 16.30 DNF
28 Hiroshi Kawabata (川端洋) 15.43   17.34    Japan 17.77 17.03 15.43 18.02 17.22
29 Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 15.46   17.64    Japan 16.02 17.61 15.46 21.88 19.28
30 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 14.97   17.97    Japan 16.72 18.93 18.27 19.27 14.97
31 Hiroki Iwashita (岩下大輝) 16.28   17.98    Japan 18.00 37.75 17.41 18.53 16.28
32 Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎) 12.71   18.05    Japan 12.88 DNF 12.71 24.94 16.33
33 Yusuke Morikawa (森川裕介) 16.71   18.55    Japan 19.56 16.71 19.00 17.09 21.68
34 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 16.52   18.78    Japan 16.52 21.44 25.58 16.83 18.06
35 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 16.30   18.98    Japan 16.30 20.52 22.68 19.83 16.59
36 Curtis Housley 17.13   19.08    USA 17.13 19.75 19.30 18.55 19.38
37 Yuki Tanaka (田中悠樹) 15.80   19.11    Japan 23.27 17.41 15.80 23.03 16.88
38 Han Wu (吳翰) 17.65   19.54    Taiwan 18.02 19.58 21.03 21.96 17.65
39 Kai Ito (井藤魁) 18.09   20.43    Japan 23.44 18.09 18.91 21.84 20.55
40 Kazuhiro Fukada (深田和宏) 17.72   21.56    Japan 37.78 19.15 17.72 19.96 25.56
41 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 19.22   21.93    Japan 21.58 22.08 22.80 22.13 19.22
42 Takanori Nakano (中野高法) 17.41   22.26    Japan 29.40 21.21 24.31 17.41 21.25
43 Modi Saurav 20.59   22.44    India 22.97 22.80 24.33 20.59 21.56
44 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 20.19   23.80    Japan 26.96 23.77 23.19 20.19 24.43
45 Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 21.34   24.50    Japan 21.34 39.31 25.80 25.68 22.02
46 Takayuki Matsumoto (松本孝之) 20.50   24.51    Japan 30.43 25.56 20.50 23.58 24.40
47 Takashi Himoto (樋本喬) 18.19   24.82    Japan 35.00 18.19 20.59 18.86 DNF
48 Toshihiro Shirakawa (白川俊博) 22.53   25.36    Japan 24.44 26.41 22.53 25.27 26.38
49 Tomohiro Imoto (井本智博) 23.25   26.06    Japan 24.16 27.59 23.25 26.43 30.03
50 Hiroo Saito (斉藤広大) 22.65   27.35    Japan 28.55 27.56 25.94 29.38 22.65
51 Yoshio Matsumoto (松本嘉夫) 27.46   30.66    Japan 34.96 32.55 28.58 30.86 27.46
52 Taihei Okamoto (岡本泰平) 24.78   30.81    Japan 28.16 24.78 DNF 35.44 28.84
53 Satoshi Idekawa (出川智士) 28.27   31.05    Japan 35.56 29.66 31.69 28.27 31.80
54 Fyodor Borisov 24.56   31.15    Russia DNF 28.21 24.56 33.90 31.33
55 Naiki Kato (加藤騎貴) 25.15   31.69    Japan 58.61 25.15 33.22 27.33 34.53
56 Ryoto Yamamoto (山本諒斗) 31.43   39.05    Japan 38.44 38.40 40.30 DNF 31.43
57 Hironobu Kan (菅碩伸) 44.71   48.37    Japan 48.40 54.61 49.34 44.71 47.36
58 Toshiaki Yanase (柳瀬俊晃) 45.86   52.19    Japan 1:01.27 1:16.78 48.96 46.33 45.86
59 Yuka Komatsu (小松由佳) 39.75   53.28    Japan 39.75 1:00.08 57.52 2:01.46 42.25
60 Arisa Sato (佐藤有紗) 52.43   1:04.94    Japan 1:08.38 1:13.28 1:03.36 52.43 1:03.09
61 Vasya Tolstov 53.16   1:11.02    Russia 53.16 1:07.93 1:16.93 1:10.05 1:15.09
62 Yuuki Oriuchi (織内由希) 1:05.88   1:12.20    Japan 1:14.36 1:15.00 1:07.25 1:32.28 1:05.88
63 Takuya Doi (土肥巧弥) 1:08.65   1:19.93    Japan 1:24.08 1:21.52 1:33.72 1:14.18 1:08.65
64 Sora Shimakawa (島川蒼空) 1:19.11   1:50.01    Japan 2:10.75 1:41.75 1:58.15 1:19.11 1:50.13
  ルービックキューブ   2回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 8.13   9.27    Japan 9.94 10.06 9.31 8.55 8.13
2 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 8.81   9.95    Japan 12.06 8.81 9.36 10.94 9.55
3 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 8.38   10.57    Japan 8.38 13.27 10.09 10.44 11.18
4 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 10.56   11.14    Japan 10.56 11.02 11.09 11.55 11.30
5 Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑) 10.74   11.42    Japan 10.74 11.15 11.96 12.47 11.16
6 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 11.02   11.46    Japan 11.02 11.97 11.18 11.22 12.00
7 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 10.68   11.52    Japan 11.59 10.68 12.18 13.38 10.80
8 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 10.71   11.61    Japan 11.65 11.28 10.71 12.41 11.91
9 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 10.33   11.70    Japan 10.33 12.77 10.77 11.56 12.78
10 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 11.34   12.47    Japan 12.38 12.81 12.22 11.34 12.84
11 Victor Kuo 11.55   12.65    Australia 13.18 11.90 12.88 14.36 11.55
12 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 12.03   12.82    Japan 12.13 12.03 14.03 14.94 12.31
13 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 12.05   13.07    Japan 15.22 12.56 12.05 13.75 12.90
14 Keita Nomura (野村啓太) 12.03   13.27    Japan 12.33 13.80 13.68 12.03 14.88
15 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 11.19   13.53    Japan 11.19 12.78 13.97 15.77 13.83
16 Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 12.36   13.80    Japan 13.43 12.36 17.05 13.53 14.43
17 Tomoya Yamashita (山下智也) 11.96   13.85    Japan 14.16 11.96 17.24 12.91 14.47
18 Rituraj Sohoni 12.38   13.91    India 13.91 14.46 14.93 12.38 13.36
19 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 13.28   14.46    Japan 14.81 15.41 14.61 13.97 13.28
20 Takafumi Seki (関隆文) 11.28   14.78    Japan 14.84 14.68 15.90 11.28 14.83
21 Toru Morooka (諸岡徹) 12.05   14.99    Japan 13.08 15.19 17.16 12.05 16.71
22 Sakai Taisyu (坂井大周) 12.83   15.82    Japan 15.94 14.21 17.30 17.81 12.83
23 Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 12.43   16.13    Japan 14.66 17.53 16.19 12.43 22.59
24 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 14.11   17.12    Japan 17.21 17.55 16.86 14.11 17.30
  ルービックキューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 7.65   9.18    Japan 8.25 9.63 9.65 7.65 10.36
2 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 8.63   9.63    Japan 8.63 11.18 8.78 9.90 10.22
3 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 9.93   10.63    Japan 17.56 10.02 11.22 9.93 10.65
4 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 8.58   11.03    Japan 13.41 8.58 10.11 12.30 10.68
5 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 10.21   11.04    Japan 12.19 10.71 10.21 10.65 11.77
6 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 9.03   11.14    Japan 9.96 10.94 9.03 12.58 12.53
7 Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑) 11.05   11.65    Japan 11.46 11.05 11.72 11.77 11.80
8 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 11.90   12.67    Japan 17.00 12.40 13.52 11.90 12.08
  4x4x4キューブ   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 32.72   36.92    Japan 39.08 38.15 35.83 36.78 32.72
2 Keita Nomura (野村啓太) 44.02   46.99    Japan 47.21 47.11 46.65 51.41 44.02
3 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 43.84   47.49    Japan 51.16 44.52 49.68 48.27 43.84
4 Toru Morooka (諸岡徹) 48.28   50.66    Japan 49.80 50.88 48.28 53.72 51.31
5 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 49.75   53.80    Japan 52.19 1:01.53 49.75 57.86 51.36
6 Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑) 50.83   54.25    Japan 51.02 50.83 59.36 1:02.41 52.38
7 Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 53.33   58.10    Japan 3:46.72 53.33 54.43 1:05.84 54.03
8 Victor Kuo 56.46   59.18    Australia 56.46 1:03.86 58.80 1:01.66 57.09
9 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 56.03   1:00.28    Japan 1:00.86 58.66 1:01.31 1:01.46 56.03
10 Sakai Taisyu (坂井大周) 55.33   1:01.26    Japan 58.94 55.33 1:02.05 1:09.80 1:02.78
11 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 53.41   1:01.91    Japan 1:08.30 1:02.11 1:05.16 58.46 53.41
12 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 55.68   1:03.95    Japan 1:03.63 DNF 1:05.50 1:02.72 55.68
13 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 59.53   1:04.21    Japan 1:03.44 1:02.36 59.53 1:06.84 1:07.09
14 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 51.77   1:04.58    Japan 1:11.72 1:38.72 1:05.59 51.77 56.44
15 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 56.59   1:05.23    Japan 56.59 1:03.08 1:11.68 1:04.40 1:08.22
16 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 1:02.03   1:06.42    Japan 1:16.83 1:05.53 1:05.22 1:08.52 1:02.03
17 Rituraj Sohoni 1:04.41   1:07.48    India 1:04.41 1:07.02 1:09.44 1:11.78 1:05.97
18 Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 57.33   1:08.72    Japan 1:01.94 1:18.61 57.33 1:24.27 1:05.61
19 Yusuke Morikawa (森川裕介) 1:02.81   1:17.85    Japan 1:42.36 1:25.34 1:02.81 1:13.00 1:15.21
20 Han Wu (吳翰) 1:12.84   1:19.95    Taiwan 1:21.05 1:12.84 1:40.28 1:18.33 1:20.46
21 Tomoya Yamashita (山下智也) 1:06.61   1:20.33    Japan 1:12.22 1:06.61 1:19.88 1:36.56 1:28.88
22 Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 1:16.90   1:30.94    Japan 1:29.00 1:58.84 1:34.83 1:16.90 1:29.00
23 Fyodor Borisov 2:33.81   2:47.50    Russia 2:57.27 2:40.18 3:09.22 2:45.05 2:33.81
  4x4x4キューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 33.96   38.03    Japan 41.72 41.46 36.41 36.22 33.96
2 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 38.94   43.88    Japan 45.06 50.05 43.56 38.94 43.02
3 Keita Nomura (野村啓太) 43.91   49.14    Japan 57.83 43.91 48.25 51.88 47.28
4 Toru Morooka (諸岡徹) 41.68   49.97    Japan 47.68 49.08 54.31 53.16 41.68
5 Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 50.83   52.90    Japan 55.06 55.86 51.09 52.55 50.83
6 Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑) 46.00   54.25    Japan 59.21 53.21 46.00 54.15 55.38
7 Victor Kuo 49.91   56.05    Australia 1:17.65 51.46 49.91 56.94 59.75
8 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 56.38   1:00.07    Japan 59.11 1:34.41 58.84 1:02.25 56.38
  3x3x3目隠し   決勝   (Best of 3)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Ryo Kozawa (小澤諒) 51.80   DNF    Japan DNF 1:22.77 51.80
2 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 1:03.71   DNF    Japan 1:03.71 DNF 1:08.65
3 Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 1:11.46   DNF    Japan DNF 1:11.46 1:58.34
4 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 1:14.77   DNF    Japan DNF DNF 1:14.77
5 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 1:15.33   DNF    Japan 1:19.02 1:15.33 DNF
6 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 1:44.44   DNF    Japan DNF 1:44.44 DNF
7 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 1:48.65   DNF    Japan DNF 1:48.65 DNF
8 Tomoya Yamashita (山下智也) 1:57.63   2:14.75    Japan 1:57.63 1:59.61 2:47.02
9 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 1:59.60   DNF    Japan 1:59.60 DNF DNF
10 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 2:12.31   DNF    Japan 2:12.31 DNF DNF
11 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 3:03.77   DNF    Japan 3:03.77 DNF 3:40.91
12 Victor Kuo 3:09.19   3:25.55    Australia 3:11.81 3:09.19 3:55.66
13 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 3:17.06   DNF    Japan DNF DNF 3:17.06
14 Takayuki Matsumoto (松本孝之) 4:05.40   DNF    Japan 4:05.40 DNF DNF
15 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
15 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
15 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
15 Keita Nomura (野村啓太) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
15 Shun Sakurai (櫻井駿) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
15 Yusuke Morikawa (森川裕介) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
15 Hiroki Iwashita (岩下大輝) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
  ピラミンクス   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎) 4.59   4.91    Japan 4.59 5.34 9.80 4.61 4.78
2 Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 4.93   6.26    Japan 6.33 6.56 6.13 6.33 4.93
3 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 5.34   6.69    Japan 6.53 7.97 10.02 5.58 5.34
4 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 5.46   7.48    Japan 8.44 7.83 6.16 9.25 5.46
5 Tomoya Yamashita (山下智也) 6.77   7.64    Japan 6.88 9.44 6.96 9.08 6.77
6 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 5.93   8.51    Japan 12.02 7.09 6.43 20.53 5.93
7 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 6.69   8.58    Japan 8.38 6.69 8.86 8.77 8.58
8 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 8.06   8.89    Japan 9.05 8.06 9.46 10.02 8.15
9 Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 7.02   8.98    Japan 7.02 13.25 10.47 8.18 8.28
10 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 8.28   9.23    Japan 9.21 9.96 9.94 8.28 8.53
11 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 8.28   10.11    Japan 8.28 8.71 12.77 8.84 21.97
12 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 7.40   10.73    Japan 7.40 11.09 14.56 12.94 8.15
13 Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 9.31   12.13    Japan 9.31 10.36 14.88 19.11 11.16
14 Han Wu (吳翰) 12.06   15.05    Taiwan 19.33 12.61 19.56 12.06 13.22
15 Fyodor Borisov 10.33   18.01    Russia 15.19 10.33 20.69 18.15 42.93
16 Vasya Tolstov 21.34   30.72    Russia 1:36.56 35.68 27.00 29.47 21.34
Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大)    Japan
Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 23 12.43   16.13   14.66 17.53 16.19 12.43 22.59
1回戦 19 12.77   14.40   15.93 14.96 12.77 14.75 13.50
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 5 50.83   52.90   55.06 55.86 51.09 52.55 50.83
1回戦 7 53.33   58.10   3:46.72 53.33 54.43 1:05.84 54.03
ピラミンクス 決勝 2 4.93   6.26   6.33 6.56 6.13 6.33 4.93
Arisa Sato (佐藤有紗)    Japan
Arisa Sato (佐藤有紗)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 60 52.43   1:04.94   1:08.38 1:13.28 1:03.36 52.43 1:03.09
Curtis Housley    USA
Curtis Housley
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 36 17.13   19.08   17.13 19.75 19.30 18.55 19.38
Fumiki Koseki (古関章記)    Japan
Fumiki Koseki (古関章記)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 24 14.11   17.12   17.21 17.55 16.86 14.11 17.30
1回戦 23 12.28   15.07   12.28 14.30 14.36 19.94 16.55
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 8 56.38   1:00.07   59.11 1:34.41 58.84 1:02.25 56.38
1回戦 5 49.75   53.80   52.19 1:01.53 49.75 57.86 51.36
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
ピラミンクス 決勝 7 6.69   8.58   8.38 6.69 8.86 8.77 8.58
Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也)    Japan
Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 26 14.71   17.01   16.78 21.68 14.71 17.96 16.28
Fyodor Borisov    Russia
Fyodor Borisov
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 54 24.56   31.15   DNF 28.21 24.56 33.90 31.33
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 23 2:33.81   2:47.50   2:57.27 2:40.18 3:09.22 2:45.05 2:33.81
ピラミンクス 決勝 15 10.33   18.01   15.19 10.33 20.69 18.15 42.93
Han Wu (吳翰)    Taiwan
Han Wu (吳翰)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 38 17.65   19.54   18.02 19.58 21.03 21.96 17.65
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 20 1:12.84   1:19.95   1:21.05 1:12.84 1:40.28 1:18.33 1:20.46
ピラミンクス 決勝 14 12.06   15.05   19.33 12.61 19.56 12.06 13.22
Hideki Niina (新名秀樹)    Japan
Hideki Niina (新名秀樹)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 30 14.97   17.97   16.72 18.93 18.27 19.27 14.97
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 16 1:02.03   1:06.42   1:16.83 1:05.53 1:05.22 1:08.52 1:02.03
ピラミンクス 決勝 12 7.40   10.73   7.40 11.09 14.56 12.94 8.15
Hiroki Iwashita (岩下大輝)    Japan
Hiroki Iwashita (岩下大輝)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 31 16.28   17.98   18.00 37.75 17.41 18.53 16.28
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Hironobu Kan (菅碩伸)    Japan
Hironobu Kan (菅碩伸)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 57 44.71   48.37   48.40 54.61 49.34 44.71 47.36
Hiroo Saito (斉藤広大)    Japan
Hiroo Saito (斉藤広大)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 50 22.65   27.35   28.55 27.56 25.94 29.38 22.65
Hiroshi Kawabata (川端洋)    Japan
Hiroshi Kawabata (川端洋)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 28 15.43   17.34   17.77 17.03 15.43 18.02 17.22
Kai Ito (井藤魁)    Japan
Kai Ito (井藤魁)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 39 18.09   20.43   23.44 18.09 18.91 21.84 20.55
Kazuhiro Fukada (深田和宏)    Japan
Kazuhiro Fukada (深田和宏)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 40 17.72   21.56   37.78 19.15 17.72 19.96 25.56
Keita Nomura (野村啓太)    Japan
Keita Nomura (野村啓太)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 14 12.03   13.27   12.33 13.80 13.68 12.03 14.88
1回戦 6 10.93   12.47   11.43 13.86 12.13 10.93 14.41
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 3 43.91   49.14   57.83 43.91 48.25 51.88 47.28
1回戦 2 44.02   46.99   47.21 47.11 46.65 51.41 44.02
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎)    Japan
Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 32 12.71   18.05   12.88 DNF 12.71 24.94 16.33
ピラミンクス 決勝 1 4.59   4.91   4.59 5.34 9.80 4.61 4.78
Mika Muranushi (村主美佳)    Japan
Mika Muranushi (村主美佳)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 35 16.30   18.98   16.30 20.52 22.68 19.83 16.59
Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴)    Japan
Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 1 7.65   9.18   8.25 9.63 9.65 7.65 10.36
2回戦 1 8.13   9.27   9.94 10.06 9.31 8.55 8.13
1回戦 4 9.15   12.25   9.15 13.15 13.78 9.81 14.31
Modi Saurav    India
Modi Saurav
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 43 20.59   22.44   22.97 22.80 24.33 20.59 21.56
Naiki Kato (加藤騎貴)    Japan
Naiki Kato (加藤騎貴)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 55 25.15   31.69   58.61 25.15 33.22 27.33 34.53
Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭)    Japan
Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 13 12.05   13.07   15.22 12.56 12.05 13.75 12.90
1回戦 13 12.31   12.93   12.31 13.18 13.00 16.02 12.61
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 9 56.03   1:00.28   1:00.86 58.66 1:01.31 1:01.46 56.03
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
ピラミンクス 決勝 8 8.06   8.89   9.05 8.06 9.46 10.02 8.15
Rituraj Sohoni    India
Rituraj Sohoni
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 18 12.38   13.91   13.91 14.46 14.93 12.38 13.36
1回戦 12 12.36   12.92   13.02 12.36 13.16 12.93 12.81
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 17 1:04.41   1:07.48   1:04.41 1:07.02 1:09.44 1:11.78 1:05.97
Ryo Ito (伊藤崚)    Japan
Ryo Ito (伊藤崚)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 9 10.33   11.70   10.33 12.77 10.77 11.56 12.78
1回戦 2 10.08   11.82   11.58 10.08 12.11 11.77 12.88
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 1 33.96   38.03   41.72 41.46 36.41 36.22 33.96
1回戦 1 32.72   36.92   39.08 38.15 35.83 36.78 32.72
Ryo Kozawa (小澤諒)    Japan
Ryo Kozawa (小澤諒)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 1 51.80   DNF   DNF 1:22.77 51.80
Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平)    Japan
Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 45 21.34   24.50   21.34 39.31 25.80 25.68 22.02
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 22 1:16.90   1:30.94   1:29.00 1:58.84 1:34.83 1:16.90 1:29.00
ピラミンクス 決勝 13 9.31   12.13   9.31 10.36 14.88 19.11 11.16
Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑)    Japan
Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 7 11.05   11.65   11.46 11.05 11.72 11.77 11.80
2回戦 5 10.74   11.42   10.74 11.15 11.96 12.47 11.16
1回戦 11 8.27   12.75   8.27 10.30 13.81 14.15 16.91
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 6 46.00   54.25   59.21 53.21 46.00 54.15 55.38
1回戦 6 50.83   54.25   51.02 50.83 59.36 1:02.41 52.38
Ryoto Yamamoto (山本諒斗)    Japan
Ryoto Yamamoto (山本諒斗)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 56 31.43   39.05   38.44 38.40 40.30 DNF 31.43
Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生)    Japan
Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 8 11.90   12.67   17.00 12.40 13.52 11.90 12.08
2回戦 7 10.68   11.52   11.59 10.68 12.18 13.38 10.80
1回戦 14 11.81   13.21   14.33 11.81 11.97 13.34 16.31
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 11 53.41   1:01.91   1:08.30 1:02.11 1:05.16 58.46 53.41
Sakai Taisyu (坂井大周)    Japan
Sakai Taisyu (坂井大周)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 22 12.83   15.82   15.94 14.21 17.30 17.81 12.83
1回戦 20 14.11   14.40   DNF 14.11 14.36 14.15 14.69
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 10 55.33   1:01.26   58.94 55.33 1:02.05 1:09.80 1:02.78
Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗)    Japan
Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 41 19.22   21.93   21.58 22.08 22.80 22.13 19.22
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 11 3:03.77   DNF   3:03.77 DNF 3:40.91
Satoshi Idekawa (出川智士)    Japan
Satoshi Idekawa (出川智士)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 53 28.27   31.05   35.56 29.66 31.69 28.27 31.80
Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織)    Japan
Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 44 20.19   23.80   26.96 23.77 23.19 20.19 24.43
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 10 2:12.31   DNF   2:12.31 DNF DNF
Shun Sakurai (櫻井駿)    Japan
Shun Sakurai (櫻井駿)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 25 13.15   15.82   13.15 14.55 14.06 18.84 19.83
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗)    Japan
Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 5 10.21   11.04   12.19 10.71 10.21 10.65 11.77
2回戦 6 11.02   11.46   11.02 11.97 11.18 11.22 12.00
1回戦 5 9.44   12.46   13.21 15.94 9.44 13.43 10.75
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 4 1:14.77   DNF   DNF DNF 1:14.77
Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平)    Japan
Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 10 11.34   12.47   12.38 12.81 12.22 11.34 12.84
1回戦 10 11.90   12.67   12.86 12.13 13.03 11.90 15.03
ピラミンクス 決勝 3 5.34   6.69   6.53 7.97 10.02 5.58 5.34
Sora Shimakawa (島川蒼空)    Japan
Sora Shimakawa (島川蒼空)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 64 1:19.11   1:50.01   2:10.75 1:41.75 1:58.15 1:19.11 1:50.13
Taihei Okamoto (岡本泰平)    Japan
Taihei Okamoto (岡本泰平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 52 24.78   30.81   28.16 24.78 DNF 35.44 28.84
Takafumi Seki (関隆文)    Japan
Takafumi Seki (関隆文)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 20 11.28   14.78   14.84 14.68 15.90 11.28 14.83
1回戦 22 13.08   15.06   16.84 13.08 13.59 22.05 14.75
Takanori Nakano (中野高法)    Japan
Takanori Nakano (中野高法)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 42 17.41   22.26   29.40 21.21 24.31 17.41 21.25
Takashi Himoto (樋本喬)    Japan
Takashi Himoto (樋本喬)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 47 18.19   24.82   35.00 18.19 20.59 18.86 DNF
Takayuki Matsumoto (松本孝之)    Japan
Takayuki Matsumoto (松本孝之)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 46 20.50   24.51   30.43 25.56 20.50 23.58 24.40
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 14 4:05.40   DNF   4:05.40 DNF DNF
Taku Yanai (矢内拓)    Japan
Taku Yanai (矢内拓)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 19 13.28   14.46   14.81 15.41 14.61 13.97 13.28
1回戦 15 11.96   13.37   13.47 12.21 14.44 11.96 15.19
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 15 56.59   1:05.23   56.59 1:03.08 1:11.68 1:04.40 1:08.22
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 5 1:15.33   DNF   1:19.02 1:15.33 DNF
Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨)    Japan
Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 27 14.13   17.16   14.13 20.06 15.13 16.30 DNF
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 12 55.68   1:03.95   1:03.63 DNF 1:05.50 1:02.72 55.68
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 9 1:59.60   DNF   1:59.60 DNF DNF
ピラミンクス 決勝 11 8.28   10.11   8.28 8.71 12.77 8.84 21.97
Takuya Doi (土肥巧弥)    Japan
Takuya Doi (土肥巧弥)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 63 1:08.65   1:19.93   1:24.08 1:21.52 1:33.72 1:14.18 1:08.65
Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭)    Japan
Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 34 16.52   18.78   16.52 21.44 25.58 16.83 18.06
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 7 1:48.65   DNF   DNF 1:48.65 DNF
Tomohiro Imoto (井本智博)    Japan
Tomohiro Imoto (井本智博)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 49 23.25   26.06   24.16 27.59 23.25 26.43 30.03
Tomoya Yamashita (山下智也)    Japan
Tomoya Yamashita (山下智也)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 17 11.96   13.85   14.16 11.96 17.24 12.91 14.47
1回戦 17 12.31   14.15   DNF 14.36 12.31 12.72 15.36
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 21 1:06.61   1:20.33   1:12.22 1:06.61 1:19.88 1:36.56 1:28.88
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 8 1:57.63   2:14.75   1:57.63 1:59.61 2:47.02
ピラミンクス 決勝 5 6.77   7.64   6.88 9.44 6.96 9.08 6.77
Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之)    Japan
Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 12 12.03   12.82   12.13 12.03 14.03 14.94 12.31
1回戦 16 11.84   13.86   11.84 12.94 14.19 14.44 14.44
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 14 51.77   1:04.58   1:11.72 1:38.72 1:05.59 51.77 56.44
Toru Morooka (諸岡徹)    Japan
Toru Morooka (諸岡徹)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 21 12.05   14.99   13.08 15.19 17.16 12.05 16.71
1回戦 8 11.47   12.53   14.46 12.09 11.47 13.78 11.71
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 4 41.68   49.97   47.68 49.08 54.31 53.16 41.68
1回戦 4 48.28   50.66   49.80 50.88 48.28 53.72 51.31
Toshiaki Yanase (柳瀬俊晃)    Japan
Toshiaki Yanase (柳瀬俊晃)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 58 45.86   52.19   1:01.27 1:16.78 48.96 46.33 45.86
Toshihiro Shirakawa (白川俊博)    Japan
Toshihiro Shirakawa (白川俊博)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 48 22.53   25.36   24.44 26.41 22.53 25.27 26.38
Vasya Tolstov    Russia
Vasya Tolstov
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 61 53.16   1:11.02   53.16 1:07.93 1:16.93 1:10.05 1:15.09
ピラミンクス 決勝 16 21.34   30.72   1:36.56 35.68 27.00 29.47 21.34
Victor Kuo    Australia
Victor Kuo
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 11 11.55   12.65   13.18 11.90 12.88 14.36 11.55
1回戦 21 12.08   14.82   13.59 14.41 DNF 12.08 16.46
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 7 49.91   56.05   1:17.65 51.46 49.91 56.94 59.75
1回戦 8 56.46   59.18   56.46 1:03.86 58.80 1:01.66 57.09
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 12 3:09.19   3:25.55   3:11.81 3:09.19 3:55.66
Wataru Hashimura (端村航)    Japan
Wataru Hashimura (端村航)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 6 9.03   11.14   9.96 10.94 9.03 12.58 12.53
2回戦 4 10.56   11.14   10.56 11.02 11.09 11.55 11.30
1回戦 7 9.55   12.48   11.84 9.55 13.34 12.84 12.77
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 6 1:44.44   DNF   DNF 1:44.44 DNF
ピラミンクス 決勝 4 5.46   7.48   8.44 7.83 6.16 9.25 5.46
Yoshio Matsumoto (松本嘉夫)    Japan
Yoshio Matsumoto (松本嘉夫)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 51 27.46   30.66   34.96 32.55 28.58 30.86 27.46
Yu Nakajima (中島悠)    Japan
Yu Nakajima (中島悠)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 2 8.63   9.63   8.63 11.18 8.78 9.90 10.22
2回戦 3 8.38   10.57   8.38 13.27 10.09 10.44 11.18
1回戦 3 10.75   12.05   10.75 12.22 12.31 13.91 11.63
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
ピラミンクス 決勝 6 5.93   8.51   12.02 7.09 6.43 20.53 5.93
Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平)    Japan
Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 3 9.93   10.63   17.56 10.02 11.22 9.93 10.65
2回戦 8 10.71   11.61   11.65 11.28 10.71 12.41 11.91
1回戦 9 8.30   12.57   8.30 12.65 11.44 15.31 13.63
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 2 38.94   43.88   45.06 50.05 43.56 38.94 43.02
1回戦 3 43.84   47.49   51.16 44.52 49.68 48.27 43.84
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 2 1:03.71   DNF   1:03.71 DNF 1:08.65
ピラミンクス 決勝 10 8.28   9.23   9.21 9.96 9.94 8.28 8.53
Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史)    Japan
Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 15 11.19   13.53   11.19 12.78 13.97 15.77 13.83
1回戦 24 14.09   15.48   17.53 14.90 15.03 16.52 14.09
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 13 59.53   1:04.21   1:03.44 1:02.36 59.53 1:06.84 1:07.09
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 13 3:17.06   DNF   DNF DNF 3:17.06
Yuka Komatsu (小松由佳)    Japan
Yuka Komatsu (小松由佳)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 59 39.75   53.28   39.75 1:00.08 57.52 2:01.46 42.25
Yuki Tanaka (田中悠樹)    Japan
Yuki Tanaka (田中悠樹)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 37 15.80   19.11   23.27 17.41 15.80 23.03 16.88
Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢)    Japan
Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 4 8.58   11.03   13.41 8.58 10.11 12.30 10.68
2回戦 2 8.81   9.95   12.06 8.81 9.36 10.94 9.55
1回戦 1 9.22   10.61   9.58 11.05 9.22 12.41 11.21
Yusuke Morikawa (森川裕介)    Japan
Yusuke Morikawa (森川裕介)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 33 16.71   18.55   19.56 16.71 19.00 17.09 21.68
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 19 1:02.81   1:17.85   1:42.36 1:25.34 1:02.81 1:13.00 1:15.21
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Yuta Okada (岡田雄太)    Japan
Yuta Okada (岡田雄太)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 16 12.36   13.80   13.43 12.36 17.05 13.53 14.43
1回戦 18 11.94   14.31   12.59 11.94 17.28 13.43 16.90
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 18 57.33   1:08.72   1:01.94 1:18.61 57.33 1:24.27 1:05.61
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 3 1:11.46   DNF   DNF 1:11.46 1:58.34
Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝)    Japan
Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 29 15.46   17.64   16.02 17.61 15.46 21.88 19.28
ピラミンクス 決勝 9 7.02   8.98   7.02 13.25 10.47 8.18 8.28
Yuuki Oriuchi (織内由希)    Japan
Yuuki Oriuchi (織内由希)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 62 1:05.88   1:12.20   1:14.36 1:15.00 1:07.25 1:32.28 1:05.88