Vladivostok Spring 2020

日付 都市 WCA リンク
2020-3-14~15  Russia, Vladivostok Vladivostok Spring 2020

種目 優勝記録 準優勝記録 3位記録
 ルービックキューブ  Aleksandr Nedelko 11.55  Makar Leonov (Макар Леонов) 11.62  Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto 11.74
 2x2x2キューブ  Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto 3.88  Iurii Chesnokov (Юрий Чесноков) 4.48  Ilya Sokolov (Илья Соколов) 5.30
 4x4x4キューブ  Aleksandr Nedelko 34.76  Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto 39.04  Iurii Chesnokov (Юрий Чесноков) 42.24
 5x5x5キューブ  Aleksandr Nedelko 1:04.05  Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto 1:23.42  Iurii Chesnokov (Юрий Чесноков) 1:34.84
 6x6x6キューブ  Aleksandr Nedelko 2:14.07  Iurii Chesnokov (Юрий Чесноков) 2:52.57  Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto 2:52.87
 7x7x7キューブ  Aleksandr Nedelko 2:55.93  Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto 4:18.19  Iurii Chesnokov (Юрий Чесноков) 4:18.46
 3x3x3目隠し  Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 3:19.53  Maksim Kuchuk (Максим Кучук) 5:04.71  Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto 6:26.69
 3x3x3片手  Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto 17.20  Ilya Sokolov (Илья Соколов) 17.39  Aleksandr Nedelko 18.51
 ルービッククロック  Artem Kuminov 7.86  Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 12.83  Iurii Chesnokov (Юрий Чесноков) 14.68
 メガミンクス  Iurii Chesnokov (Юрий Чесноков) 1:03.30  Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto 1:20.19  Ilya Sokolov (Илья Соколов) 1:25.08
 ピラミンクス  Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto 4.98  Iurii Chesnokov (Юрий Чесноков) 5.73  Ilya Sokolov (Илья Соколов) 6.24
 スキューブ  Ilya Sokolov (Илья Соколов) 7.50  Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto 7.76  Iurii Chesnokov (Юрий Чесноков) 7.77
 スクエア1  Iurii Chesnokov (Юрий Чесноков) 18.57  Ilya Sokolov (Илья Соколов) 20.10  Vladimir Khisamov (Владимир Хисамов) 32.85
  ルービックキューブ   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto 10.61   11.35    Russia 12.11 10.86 13.32 11.08 10.61
2 Aleksandr Nedelko 9.70   11.70    Russia 10.82 9.70 12.16 12.13 12.21
3 Makar Leonov (Макар Леонов) 10.56   11.77    Russia 14.61 10.56 12.75 10.68 11.88
4 Iurii Chesnokov (Юрий Чесноков) 9.50   11.94    Russia 12.29 9.50 13.85 11.78 11.74
5 Timofey Zakharchenko (Тимофей Захарченко) 11.54   13.06    Russia 17.21 13.41 11.54 12.02 13.76
6 Maksim Kuchuk (Максим Кучук) 11.72   13.50    Russia 14.05 14.19 14.30 11.72 12.26
7 Igor Selivanov (Игорь Селиванов) 11.22   14.32    Russia 15.41 11.22 14.92 12.63 15.67
8 Ilya Sokolov (Илья Соколов) 11.44   14.42    Russia 12.21 11.44 14.22 16.82 17.00
9 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 13.16   14.62    Japan 16.45 13.65 13.16 15.23 14.97
10 Denis Tsoy (Денис Цой) 12.57   15.07    Russia 12.96 15.48 16.76 12.57 DNF
11 Roman Kayukov (Роман Каюков) 13.99   16.63    Russia 19.33 16.35 17.42 16.12 13.99
12 Savva Savelev 15.18   17.73    Russia 15.18 16.83 17.47 18.90 20.56
13 Andrey Mishin (Андрей Мишин) 16.61   17.75    Russia 16.61 17.27 19.02 16.97 19.54
14 Vladislav Shkaburin (Владислав Шкабурин) 15.65   17.85    Russia 16.19 18.41 DNF 18.94 15.65
15 Ilya Parchuck 15.36   18.88    Russia 18.14 16.33 DNF 15.36 22.17
16 Nikita Pak 15.52   19.39    Russia 23.54 17.98 15.52 17.56 22.63
17 Dmitry Salakhov 17.76   19.87    Russia 20.13 19.80 19.69 26.68 17.76
18 Karina Ermakova (Карина Ермакова) 18.16   20.04    Russia 18.16 21.03 18.85 21.47 20.23
19 Roman Antonenko 19.05   20.46    Russia 28.39 19.41 22.27 19.70 19.05
20 Mikhail Gorokhov (Михаил Горохов) 13.05   21.00    Russia 13.05 24.27 28.92 16.32 22.40
21 Sergey Ukolov (Сергей Уколов) 19.80   21.14    Russia 23.24 40.80 19.94 20.23 19.80
22 Nikita Pochitenko (Никита Почитенко) 19.89   21.67    Russia 20.92 19.89 28.60 24.03 20.05
23 Egor Chinyaev 24.53   28.91    Russia 30.24 30.83 24.53 25.67 31.52
24 Yana Ignateva (Яна Игнатьева) 26.25   30.37    Russia 32.81 30.73 26.25 41.32 27.58
25 Viacheslav Osminin 25.51   31.19    Russia 25.51 53.37 26.28 29.73 37.56
26 Vladimir Khisamov (Владимир Хисамов) 22.32   32.83    Russia 48.16 22.32 30.82 41.30 26.36
27 Timofey Kirpo 29.74   35.51    Russia 34.77 34.29 29.74 37.47 43.45
28 Yana Parfeniuk 30.87   36.93    Russia 30.87 44.91 38.64 40.04 32.12
29 Zahar Lugovetc 34.76   37.13    Russia 54.45 37.12 37.33 36.95 34.76
30 Vladislav Ermochenko 28.38   37.65    Russia 38.88 35.02 28.38 39.05 43.94
31 Elisei Yaquinto 31.36   37.96    Russia 48.07 42.46 37.78 31.36 33.64
32 Igor Kucheryavii (Игорь Кучерявый) 27.71   38.51    Russia 34.32 27.71 38.76 42.45 43.72
33 Ksenia Moskaltsova (Ксения Москальцова) 31.51   41.88    Russia 34.71 DNF 48.22 31.51 42.72
34 Aleksandr Nalivaiko 41.94   42.71    Russia 47.81 41.98 43.24 42.91 41.94
35 Maksim Vdovichenko 40.92   43.97    Russia 47.92 42.57 41.43 58.05 40.92
36 Dmitrii Tikhonov 42.26   44.21    Russia 43.07 45.44 52.46 44.13 42.26
37 Aisha El Neaime 37.50   47.65    Russia 45.44 55.70 37.50 1:17.96 41.82
38 Kirill Shaufler 39.99   47.89    Russia 50.31 46.69 DNF 46.67 39.99
39 Bogdan Zhuravel 48.80   53.27    Russia 1:47.49 51.19 55.38 48.80 53.25
40 Egor Bogatyrev 40.65   58.53    Russia 1:09.25 1:08.47 55.02 40.65 52.09
41 Mikhail Eremeev 59.28   1:10.75    Russia 1:28.01 1:05.21 1:08.26 1:18.77 59.28
42 Aleksander Sorokin (Александр Сорокин) 1:01.00   1:14.86    Russia 1:10.15 1:01.00 1:24.22 1:14.22 1:20.22
43 Roman Zaritskiy (Роман Зарицкий) 1:25.11   1:37.86    Russia 1:28.01 1:29.12 1:56.45 DNF 1:25.11
44 Elizaveta Rudenko (Елизавета Руденко) 25.91   DNF    Russia 25.91 26.42 30.83 DNF DNF
  ルービックキューブ   2回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Aleksandr Nedelko 9.34   10.08    Russia 10.11 11.68 9.89 10.25 9.34
2 Iurii Chesnokov (Юрий Чесноков) 10.89   11.34    Russia 11.24 10.89 11.39 11.38 12.79
3 Igor Selivanov (Игорь Селиванов) 10.97   11.70    Russia 14.76 11.62 10.97 11.90 11.57
4 Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto 8.61   11.80    Russia 11.43 10.22 14.08 13.76 8.61
5 Makar Leonov (Макар Леонов) 11.10   12.06    Russia 12.36 12.15 11.10 11.67 16.07
6 Maksim Kuchuk (Максим Кучук) 10.89   13.01    Russia 12.81 14.20 12.03 14.33 10.89
7 Ilya Sokolov (Илья Соколов) 12.20   13.06    Russia 13.39 13.44 12.36 21.56 12.20
8 Timofey Zakharchenko (Тимофей Захарченко) 10.19   13.14    Russia 10.19 15.47 12.98 12.16 14.28
9 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 12.09   14.20    Japan 15.83 15.15 12.84 12.09 14.61
10 Roman Kayukov (Роман Каюков) 13.57   15.61    Russia 14.17 17.55 15.10 20.72 13.57
11 Savva Savelev 13.78   15.73    Russia 13.78 DNF 14.30 15.90 16.98
12 Denis Tsoy (Денис Цой) 14.17   15.80    Russia 14.49 14.78 18.12 14.17 35.22
13 Andrey Mishin (Андрей Мишин) 15.56   16.82    Russia 15.56 16.25 19.43 17.49 16.72
14 Ilya Parchuck 14.26   17.48    Russia 18.69 18.96 14.26 15.63 18.12
15 Mikhail Gorokhov (Михаил Горохов) 17.41   18.50    Russia 18.63 18.11 20.23 17.41 18.75
16 Vladislav Shkaburin (Владислав Шкабурин) 18.26   19.20    Russia 19.46 18.26 18.50 19.64 22.49
17 Karina Ermakova (Карина Ермакова) 18.89   20.22    Russia 19.12 21.07 20.46 18.89 24.68
18 Nikita Pak 17.00   20.74    Russia 21.41 17.00 17.94 22.88 28.80
19 Roman Antonenko 19.87   21.26    Russia 21.43 19.87 22.46 26.30 19.88
20 Dmitry Salakhov 21.44   25.73    Russia 23.68 29.29 21.44 30.40 24.22
  ルービックキューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Aleksandr Nedelko 10.47   11.55    Russia 12.78 12.19 11.80 10.65 10.47
2 Makar Leonov (Макар Леонов) 8.99   11.62    Russia 15.50 11.85 12.90 8.99 10.11
3 Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto 9.99   11.74    Russia 12.71 14.11 9.99 12.30 10.20
4 Iurii Chesnokov (Юрий Чесноков) 9.87   12.48    Russia 12.37 13.18 15.90 9.87 11.89
5 Timofey Zakharchenko (Тимофей Захарченко) 10.71   12.49    Russia 12.40 12.77 10.71 13.40 12.30
6 Maksim Kuchuk (Максим Кучук) 11.05   12.51    Russia 11.96 12.90 12.68 14.09 11.05
7 Igor Selivanov (Игорь Селиванов) 10.81   12.59    Russia 13.93 15.78 11.93 10.81 11.91
8 Ilya Sokolov (Илья Соколов) 10.99   13.57    Russia 13.56 16.08 10.99 14.54 12.61
9 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 9.56   13.82    Japan 13.84 13.90 16.00 13.72 9.56
10 Roman Kayukov (Роман Каюков) 12.12   14.72    Russia 14.84 20.80 12.12 16.22 13.11
  2x2x2キューブ   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto 2.27   3.23    Russia 3.83 2.27 3.47 3.79 2.44
2 Ilya Sokolov (Илья Соколов) 2.96   3.39    Russia 5.19 3.01 3.94 3.22 2.96
3 Iurii Chesnokov (Юрий Чесноков) 3.04   4.41    Russia 4.65 4.02 3.04 5.15 4.55
4 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 4.35   5.21    Japan 5.24 6.59 4.77 4.35 5.62
5 Ilya Parchuck 4.00   5.51    Russia 5.53 7.12 4.88 4.00 6.13
6 Nikita Pochitenko (Никита Почитенко) 4.14   5.72    Russia 6.93 5.27 7.72 4.97 4.14
7 Maksim Kuchuk (Максим Кучук) 4.05   5.91    Russia 7.21 6.76 6.41 4.56 4.05
8 Mikhail Gorokhov (Михаил Горохов) 4.11   5.99    Russia 9.62 6.40 7.25 4.11 4.31
9 Timofey Zakharchenko (Тимофей Захарченко) 5.01   5.99    Russia 5.01 6.30 6.43 5.57 6.10
10 Igor Kucheryavii (Игорь Кучерявый) 3.42   6.14    Russia 5.74 3.42 11.38 6.80 5.87
11 Andrey Mishin (Андрей Мишин) 4.31   6.39    Russia 6.61 8.38 6.14 6.43 4.31
12 Roman Kayukov (Роман Каюков) 5.10   6.76    Russia 7.45 6.47 6.62 5.10 7.18
13 Karina Ermakova (Карина Ермакова) 4.54   6.98    Russia 6.02 4.54 9.04 7.14 7.79
14 Roman Antonenko 5.50   7.71    Russia 5.50 9.94 7.31 8.16 7.65
15 Yana Ignateva (Яна Игнатьева) 5.62   7.78    Russia 6.19 5.62 8.72 8.44 10.24
16 Dmitry Salakhov 5.09   7.79    Russia 15.65 5.09 7.58 7.50 8.30
17 Viacheslav Osminin 4.60   8.22    Russia 10.32 4.60 DNF 7.18 7.15
18 Sergey Ukolov (Сергей Уколов) 6.38   8.27    Russia 7.66 6.38 12.67 7.94 9.22
19 Vladimir Khisamov (Владимир Хисамов) 5.92   8.63    Russia 11.24 5.92 8.00 8.03 9.86
20 Nikita Pak 5.92   8.66    Russia 9.67 11.02 8.07 5.92 8.25
21 Savva Savelev 4.57   9.60    Russia 8.87 4.57 8.89 12.21 11.04
22 Timofey Kirpo 8.96   11.48    Russia 15.35 8.96 12.90 10.45 11.08
23 Dmitrii Tikhonov 5.73   12.52    Russia 17.05 14.27 5.73 13.48 9.81
24 Maksim Vdovichenko 7.78   12.67    Russia 13.43 16.66 13.94 10.65 7.78
25 Ksenia Moskaltsova (Ксения Москальцова) 11.58   13.86    Russia 13.75 23.76 11.58 15.00 12.84
26 Aisha El Neaime 4.39   14.12    Russia 10.15 17.05 4.39 28.80 15.16
27 Aleksandr Nalivaiko 8.95   15.93    Russia 13.24 19.04 8.95 16.82 17.73
28 Yana Parfeniuk 13.54   17.06    Russia 16.98 15.75 29.75 13.54 18.46
29 Vladislav Ermochenko 11.06   23.43    Russia 11.06 23.44 30.68 16.18 DNF
30 Danil Brianskii 17.50   30.18    Russia 19.65 53.09 17.81 DNF 17.50
31 Aleksander Sorokin (Александр Сорокин) 16.30   30.74    Russia 16.30 36.12 30.32 54.19 25.78
32 Bogdan Zhuravel 19.49   38.86    Russia 49.68 DNF 42.33 19.49 24.58
33 Aleksandr Nedelko 2.87   DNF    Russia 6.91 4.23 DNF 2.87 DNF
34 Roman Zaritskiy (Роман Зарицкий) DNF   DNF    Russia DNF DNF DNF DNS DNS
  2x2x2キューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto 2.45   3.88    Russia 5.28 4.28 4.66 2.45 2.70
2 Iurii Chesnokov (Юрий Чесноков) 3.61   4.48    Russia 4.03 5.03 4.37 6.43 3.61
3 Ilya Sokolov (Илья Соколов) 2.02   5.30    Russia 8.03 3.45 DNF 4.41 2.02
4 Ilya Parchuck 4.85   5.52    Russia 4.96 4.85 6.35 6.71 5.24
5 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 2.43   5.73    Japan 4.21 3.34 10.06 2.43 9.63
6 Timofey Zakharchenko (Тимофей Захарченко) 4.74   5.87    Russia 4.74 5.03 7.68 6.11 6.48
7 Mikhail Gorokhov (Михаил Горохов) 4.76   5.97    Russia 5.22 5.88 7.06 6.81 4.76
8 Igor Kucheryavii (Игорь Кучерявый) 5.39   6.35    Russia 7.34 5.39 5.50 7.54 6.20
9 Maksim Kuchuk (Максим Кучук) 4.44   6.61    Russia 9.51 4.44 8.03 6.51 5.29
10 Nikita Pochitenko (Никита Почитенко) 5.35   6.79    Russia 7.03 5.35 7.76 8.56 5.58
  4x4x4キューブ   複合1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Aleksandr Nedelko 35.07   36.96    Russia 35.07 35.48 38.02 38.02 37.39
2 Iurii Chesnokov (Юрий Чесноков) 38.16   43.99    Russia 46.05 38.16 44.56 48.69 41.37
3 Ilya Sokolov (Илья Соколов) 41.05   45.60    Russia 41.05 44.02 47.90 47.50 45.28
4 Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto 34.97   47.16    Russia 36.06 43.79 1:01.63 1:13.63 34.97
5 Maksim Kuchuk (Максим Кучук) 45.79   49.54    Russia 45.79 46.73 54.55 50.09 51.79
6 Denis Tsoy (Денис Цой) 47.09   57.02    Russia 54.09 47.09 1:14.84 51.68 1:05.29
7 Igor Selivanov (Игорь Селиванов) 52.83   59.10    Russia 58.29 1:01.64 57.36 52.83 1:05.40
8 Makar Leonov (Макар Леонов) 1:06.19   1:11.25    Russia 1:26.86 1:17.50 1:06.97 1:06.19 1:09.27
9 Mikhail Gorokhov (Михаил Горохов) 1:13.96   1:18.94    Russia 1:22.03 1:16.36 1:23.36 1:18.42 1:13.96
10 Karina Ermakova (Карина Ермакова) 1:21.12   1:22.10    Russia 1:22.30 1:21.12 1:21.48 1:22.52 1:23.47
11 Andrey Mishin (Андрей Мишин) 1:12.90   1:22.19    Russia 1:25.50 1:13.80 1:27.27 1:12.90 1:30.31
12 Vladislav Shkaburin (Владислав Шкабурин) 1:18.31   1:28.94    Russia 1:20.47 DNF 1:34.94 1:31.40 1:18.31
13 Nikita Pak 1:23.51   1:35.00    Russia 1:45.24 1:23.51 1:32.52 1:40.99 1:31.48
14 Viacheslav Osminin 1:27.20   1:48.20    Russia 2:13.40 1:46.29 2:05.71 1:27.20 1:32.61
15 Savva Savelev 1:36.75   1:53.23    Russia DNF 1:36.75 1:50.60 1:58.40 1:50.69
16 Nikita Pochitenko (Никита Почитенко) 1:50.79   1:56.92    Russia 1:50.79 1:54.86 1:55.64 2:10.05 2:00.26
17 Sergey Ukolov (Сергей Уколов) 1:50.50   2:05.25    Russia 1:50.50 1:59.23 2:13.52 2:03.00 2:13.66
18 Ilya Parchuck 1:50.98   2:05.71    Russia 1:59.97 2:07.55 DNF 1:50.98 2:09.62
19 Elizaveta Rudenko (Елизавета Руденко) 2:01.71      Russia DNF 2:01.71
20 Elisei Yaquinto 2:26.21      Russia 2:26.21 DNF
21 Dmitrii Tikhonov DNF      Russia DNF DNF
  4x4x4キューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Aleksandr Nedelko 28.56   34.76    Russia 36.60 28.56 34.19 36.93 33.49
2 Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto 36.66   39.04    Russia 40.67 46.03 36.66 36.76 39.69
3 Iurii Chesnokov (Юрий Чесноков) 37.24   42.24    Russia 43.35 45.22 40.86 42.51 37.24
4 Denis Tsoy (Денис Цой) 43.54   46.64    Russia 47.25 43.54 47.31 45.35 DNF
5 Ilya Sokolov (Илья Соколов) 45.36   48.34    Russia 49.44 47.09 51.20 45.36 48.49
6 Maksim Kuchuk (Максим Кучук) 44.79   49.25    Russia 50.86 59.78 44.79 50.12 46.76
7 Igor Selivanov (Игорь Селиванов) 47.52   56.17    Russia 1:01.22 48.03 1:04.08 47.52 59.27
8 Makar Leonov (Макар Леонов) 58.54   1:10.01    Russia 1:10.81 58.54 1:10.07 1:11.93 1:09.16
9 Karina Ermakova (Карина Ермакова) 1:15.66   1:24.79    Russia 1:35.46 1:26.31 1:20.13 1:15.66 1:27.93
10 Mikhail Gorokhov (Михаил Горохов) 1:03.59   1:30.43    Russia 1:16.29 1:03.59 1:22.80 DNF 1:52.20
  5x5x5キューブ   複合決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Aleksandr Nedelko 59.05   1:04.05    Russia 1:09.76 1:03.46 59.05 1:02.83 1:05.87
2 Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto 1:18.93   1:23.42    Russia 1:27.34 1:21.08 1:38.94 1:18.93 1:21.83
3 Iurii Chesnokov (Юрий Чесноков) 1:32.67   1:34.84    Russia 1:41.01 1:33.08 1:37.99 1:32.67 1:33.44
4 Ilya Sokolov (Илья Соколов) 1:34.41   1:39.21    Russia 1:44.07 1:37.97 1:34.41 1:35.59 DNF
5 Igor Selivanov (Игорь Селиванов) 1:32.62   1:42.74    Russia 1:46.41 1:37.54 1:45.93 1:32.62 1:44.76
6 Denis Tsoy (Денис Цой) 1:31.34   1:48.19    Russia 1:53.64 2:14.20 1:31.34 1:45.60 1:45.32
7 Maksim Kuchuk (Максим Кучук) 1:56.73   2:04.86    Russia 2:05.54 DNF 1:56.73 1:57.14 2:11.90
8 Karina Ermakova (Карина Ермакова) 2:33.26      Russia 2:33.26 2:50.74
9 Dmitry Salakhov 3:06.89      Russia 3:06.89 DNF
10 Vladislav Shkaburin (Владислав Шкабурин) 3:26.03      Russia DNF 3:26.03
11 Andrey Mishin (Андрей Мишин) DNF      Russia DNF DNS
11 Sergey Ukolov (Сергей Уколов) DNF      Russia DNF DNS
  6x6x6キューブ   複合決勝   (Mean of 3)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Aleksandr Nedelko 2:04.16   2:14.07    Russia 2:17.72 2:20.32 2:04.16
2 Iurii Chesnokov (Юрий Чесноков) 2:42.67   2:52.57    Russia 2:52.67 3:02.36 2:42.67
3 Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto 2:36.08   2:52.87    Russia 2:46.69 3:15.85 2:36.08
4 Ilya Sokolov (Илья Соколов) 4:22.12      Russia 4:22.12
5 Denis Tsoy (Денис Цой) DNF      Russia DNF
5 Karina Ermakova (Карина Ермакова) DNF      Russia DNF
  7x7x7キューブ   複合決勝   (Mean of 3)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Aleksandr Nedelko 2:49.76   2:55.93    Russia 2:49.76 2:57.95 3:00.07
2 Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto 4:05.02   4:18.19    Russia 4:23.49 4:05.02 4:26.06
3 Iurii Chesnokov (Юрий Чесноков) 4:00.30   4:18.46    Russia 4:35.92 4:19.16 4:00.30
4 Denis Tsoy (Денис Цой) 5:15.15      Russia 5:15.15
5 Igor Selivanov (Игорь Селиванов) 5:25.83      Russia 5:25.83
6 Ilya Sokolov (Илья Соколов) DNF      Russia DNF
6 Karina Ermakova (Карина Ермакова) DNF      Russia DNF
6 Maksim Kuchuk (Максим Кучук) DNF      Russia DNF
  3x3x3目隠し   決勝   (Best of 3)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 3:19.53   DNF    Japan 3:19.53 DNF DNF
2 Maksim Kuchuk (Максим Кучук) 5:04.71   DNF    Russia DNF DNF 5:04.71
3 Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto 6:26.69   DNF    Russia 6:26.69 DNF DNF
4 Artem Kuminov DNF   DNF    Russia DNF DNF DNF
4 Ilya Sokolov (Илья Соколов) DNF   DNF    Russia DNF DNF DNF
4 Iurii Chesnokov (Юрий Чесноков) DNF   DNF    Russia DNF DNF DNF
4 Karina Ermakova (Карина Ермакова) DNF   DNF    Russia DNF DNF DNF
4 Sergey Ukolov (Сергей Уколов) DNF   DNF    Russia DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3片手   複合1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto 14.48   16.60    Russia 15.15 18.63 14.48 DNF 16.02
2 Aleksandr Nedelko 17.51   20.11    Russia 20.42 21.74 17.51 24.61 18.16
3 Ilya Sokolov (Илья Соколов) 18.20   22.29    Russia 24.67 18.63 25.67 23.58 18.20
4 Timofey Zakharchenko (Тимофей Захарченко) 20.29   23.79    Russia 26.56 22.64 22.17 20.29 DNF
5 Iurii Chesnokov (Юрий Чесноков) 22.67   27.25    Russia 25.11 27.04 22.67 36.22 29.61
6 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 20.06   28.87    Japan 30.90 30.86 20.06 27.61 28.15
7 Igor Selivanov (Игорь Селиванов) 23.83   29.22    Russia 37.82 32.19 23.83 27.50 27.98
8 Maksim Kuchuk (Максим Кучук) 23.25   31.25    Russia 23.25 37.32 30.93 35.27 27.56
9 Ilya Parchuck 29.11   32.72    Russia 33.47 29.11 31.03 41.50 33.67
10 Nikita Pak 34.08   42.77    Russia 43.06 55.88 34.08 48.16 37.10
11 Vladislav Shkaburin (Владислав Шкабурин) 37.36   43.97    Russia 58.51 40.82 37.36 38.99 52.10
12 Andrey Mishin (Андрей Мишин) 39.11   45.51    Russia 39.11 43.98 39.46 53.10 DNF
13 Nikita Pochitenko (Никита Почитенко) 42.37   47.48    Russia 59.51 42.37 50.65 48.45 43.33
14 Mikhail Gorokhov (Михаил Горохов) 36.80   52.67    Russia 47.26 1:00.74 50.01 36.80 1:16.28
15 Karina Ermakova (Карина Ермакова) 46.41   53.80    Russia 51.36 59.90 50.13 46.41 1:04.55
16 Vladimir Khisamov (Владимир Хисамов) 1:16.22      Russia 1:16.22 1:20.49
  3x3x3片手   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto 14.74   17.20    Russia 15.88 17.51 18.21 21.30 14.74
2 Ilya Sokolov (Илья Соколов) 16.31   17.39    Russia 16.31 17.33 17.65 17.95 17.20
3 Aleksandr Nedelko 15.64   18.51    Russia 15.64 17.97 19.17 19.61 18.38
4 Iurii Chesnokov (Юрий Чесноков) 23.68   26.15    Russia 24.02 28.78 27.24 23.68 27.20
5 Timofey Zakharchenko (Тимофей Захарченко) 23.32   29.11    Russia 28.97 30.28 23.32 28.08 DNF
6 Maksim Kuchuk (Максим Кучук) 18.92   29.72    Russia 18.92 29.63 40.37 28.71 30.81
7 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 26.59   30.95    Japan 31.53 32.41 26.59 30.91 30.40
8 Igor Selivanov (Игорь Селиванов) 29.24   31.79    Russia DNF 31.58 30.57 29.24 33.23
9 Nikita Pak 25.81   39.36    Russia 25.81 35.14 48.75 34.19 54.37
10 Ilya Parchuck 30.51   39.49    Russia 34.40 42.52 DNF 41.54 30.51
  ルービッククロック   複合決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Artem Kuminov 6.56   7.86    Russia 7.71 8.00 14.94 6.56 7.86
2 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 9.35   12.83    Japan 18.79 12.57 12.28 13.64 9.35
3 Iurii Chesnokov (Юрий Чесноков) 10.60   14.68    Russia 16.03 14.54 15.85 13.65 10.60
4 Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto 17.66   18.95    Russia 21.46 18.79 17.66 19.30 18.77
5 Ilya Sokolov (Илья Соколов) 12.07   21.71    Russia 34.15 DNF 14.95 12.07 16.02
6 Ksenia Moskaltsova (Ксения Москальцова) 21.35   23.88    Russia 21.35 22.99 25.09 23.56 DNF
7 Andrey Mishin (Андрей Мишин) 17.47   26.21    Russia 38.68 29.51 21.92 27.21 17.47
8 Viacheslav Osminin 22.16   28.56    Russia 32.68 22.16 27.03 26.70 31.94
9 Karina Ermakova (Карина Ермакова) 30.68   32.05    Russia 31.36 30.68 31.89 32.89 41.68
10 Ilya Parchuck 50.46   1:03.02    Russia 1:03.58 50.46 1:00.08 DNF 1:05.40
11 Nikita Pak 35.02   DNF    Russia 51.76 56.21 DNF 35.02 DNF
12 Dmitry Salakhov DNF      Russia DNF DNS
  メガミンクス   複合決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Iurii Chesnokov (Юрий Чесноков) 57.23   1:03.30    Russia 57.23 58.63 1:06.00 1:07.51 1:05.28
2 Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto 1:10.42   1:20.19    Russia 1:26.40 1:17.21 1:16.95 1:10.42 1:30.47
3 Ilya Sokolov (Илья Соколов) 1:16.64   1:25.08    Russia 1:37.07 1:27.01 1:22.47 1:16.64 1:25.76
4 Karina Ermakova (Карина Ермакова) 1:34.71   2:01.51    Russia 1:59.27 2:09.51 2:11.33 1:34.71 1:55.76
5 Nikita Pak 1:59.84   2:10.82    Russia 1:59.84 2:31.76 2:11.60 2:08.47 2:12.40
6 Maksim Kuchuk (Максим Кучук) 2:45.55      Russia 2:45.55 3:16.48
7 Dmitry Salakhov 2:56.39      Russia 2:56.39 3:20.32
8 Andrey Mishin (Андрей Мишин) 3:13.08      Russia 3:13.08 3:26.35
9 Makar Leonov (Макар Леонов) DNF      Russia DNF DNF
9 Sergey Ukolov (Сергей Уколов) DNF      Russia DNF DNS
  ピラミンクス   複合1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto 3.55   5.43    Russia 8.36 5.71 4.17 6.42 3.55
2 Ilya Sokolov (Илья Соколов) 4.33   6.84    Russia 8.90 4.33 9.05 6.25 5.38
3 Timofey Zakharchenko (Тимофей Захарченко) 6.86   8.24    Russia 7.22 6.86 10.03 7.46 11.19
4 Iurii Chesnokov (Юрий Чесноков) 5.87   8.25    Russia 9.36 5.87 9.39 7.20 8.20
5 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 4.29   8.39    Japan 7.68 4.29 9.23 8.25 9.53
6 Igor Kucheryavii (Игорь Кучерявый) 8.56   9.40    Russia 8.78 8.56 9.09 12.46 10.33
7 Elisei Yaquinto 7.17   9.92    Russia 7.17 16.70 8.87 8.87 12.03
8 Ilya Parchuck 9.91   11.96    Russia 13.64 11.77 9.91 10.94 13.17
9 Karina Ermakova (Карина Ермакова) 11.56   12.23    Russia 11.82 13.00 12.97 11.56 11.90
10 Nikita Pochitenko (Никита Почитенко) 8.48   12.27    Russia 14.08 8.56 14.16 8.48 19.54
11 Yana Ignateva (Яна Игнатьева) 4.97   13.91    Russia 10.46 17.11 14.16 23.28 4.97
12 Maksim Vdovichenko 12.80   13.95    Russia 15.13 17.56 12.80 13.11 13.61
13 Vladimir Khisamov (Владимир Хисамов) 11.48   14.10    Russia 11.48 13.19 13.53 15.57 16.39
14 Dmitrii Tikhonov 13.75   14.52    Russia 17.27 14.13 14.09 13.75 15.33
15 Maksim Kuchuk (Максим Кучук) 10.28   14.54    Russia 18.64 14.35 10.63 20.04 10.28
16 Elizaveta Rudenko (Елизавета Руденко) 9.53   15.48    Russia 17.05 9.53 12.50 23.52 16.88
17 Nikita Pak 8.10   15.62    Russia 18.38 18.77 12.77 8.10 15.72
18 Tatyana Yaquinto (Татьяна Якинто) 13.59   15.87    Russia 13.94 13.59 14.27 DNF 19.39
19 Viacheslav Osminin 13.73   16.12    Russia 14.80 24.94 13.73 15.52 18.04
20 Bogdan Zhuravel 13.70   17.47    Russia 18.17 19.04 15.19 13.70 30.85
21 Sergey Ukolov (Сергей Уколов) 17.05   18.51    Russia 17.05 17.37 20.57 32.23 17.59
22 Aleksandr Nalivaiko 14.36   18.73    Russia 14.36 15.20 24.60 21.62 19.36
23 Egor Chinyaev 15.57   18.74    Russia 28.81 21.75 17.37 15.57 17.10
24 Roman Zaritskiy (Роман Зарицкий) 33.66      Russia 33.66 37.42
25 Dmitry Salakhov DNF      Russia DNF DNF
  ピラミンクス   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto 3.87   4.98    Russia 5.62 6.18 3.87 4.95 4.36
2 Iurii Chesnokov (Юрий Чесноков) 3.06   5.73    Russia 5.92 6.57 5.04 6.24 3.06
3 Ilya Sokolov (Илья Соколов) 4.46   6.24    Russia 10.53 6.03 6.83 4.46 5.87
4 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 5.25   6.69    Japan 6.38 7.00 5.25 7.34 6.68
5 Ilya Parchuck 7.44   8.94    Russia 9.16 8.74 7.44 8.93 13.64
6 Igor Kucheryavii (Игорь Кучерявый) 8.42   8.97    Russia 8.63 10.74 8.42 8.82 9.45
7 Karina Ermakova (Карина Ермакова) 8.82   10.10    Russia 9.32 13.12 8.82 10.79 10.19
8 Nikita Pochitenko (Никита Почитенко) 8.52   12.36    Russia 14.85 14.00 12.79 8.52 10.30
9 Elisei Yaquinto 8.34   DNF    Russia DNF 10.53 DNF 8.34 8.53
  スキューブ   複合1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Mikhail Gorokhov (Михаил Горохов) 5.31   7.15    Russia 7.04 5.31 7.00 7.40 8.71
2 Ilya Sokolov (Илья Соколов) 5.83   7.62    Russia 6.73 9.72 7.54 5.83 8.60
3 Iurii Chesnokov (Юрий Чесноков) 6.48   8.09    Russia 7.83 6.48 9.08 11.03 7.36
4 Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto 6.40   8.84    Russia 8.68 11.12 17.22 6.40 6.71
5 Andrey Mishin (Андрей Мишин) 6.03   9.41    Russia 6.03 8.42 8.63 12.04 11.19
6 Viacheslav Osminin 10.36   12.78    Russia 10.36 19.31 12.21 12.53 13.60
7 Ilya Parchuck 9.76   13.07    Russia 9.76 16.69 14.40 13.43 11.39
8 Savva Savelev 5.88   13.28    Russia 25.34 9.47 18.91 11.46 5.88
9 Dmitry Salakhov 13.56   18.24    Russia 29.61 13.56 22.57 17.66 14.48
10 Nikita Pak 14.86   18.29    Russia 22.24 14.86 16.74 17.58 20.55
11 Maksim Kuchuk (Максим Кучук) 10.78   20.49    Russia 20.61 15.05 25.80 32.81 10.78
12 Karina Ermakova (Карина Ермакова) 7.25   21.43    Russia 28.71 33.32 22.85 12.73 7.25
13 Bogdan Zhuravel 13.81   22.19    Russia 19.81 32.92 23.81 22.95 13.81
14 Dmitrii Tikhonov 16.58   24.46    Russia 25.77 16.58 25.56 29.93 22.05
15 Sergey Ukolov (Сергей Уколов) 11.19   24.55    Russia 11.19 23.95 DNF 23.61 26.09
16 Maksim Vdovichenko 21.38   25.74    Russia 37.28 25.40 24.72 27.09 21.38
17 Aisha El Neaime 9.30   28.07    Russia 22.44 26.32 9.30 38.93 35.44
  スキューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Ilya Sokolov (Илья Соколов) 6.16   7.50    Russia 6.93 9.81 6.16 7.49 8.09
2 Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto 6.94   7.76    Russia 7.16 6.94 8.72 7.39 11.09
3 Iurii Chesnokov (Юрий Чесноков) 5.06   7.77    Russia 5.77 8.60 9.34 8.94 5.06
4 Andrey Mishin (Андрей Мишин) 7.08   7.82    Russia 7.15 7.08 8.91 7.49 8.83
5 Mikhail Gorokhov (Михаил Горохов) 8.08   10.99    Russia 14.05 8.08 8.18 13.61 11.19
6 Nikita Pak 10.05   11.62    Russia 14.43 10.32 10.10 10.05 15.06
7 Savva Savelev 9.06   13.30    Russia 12.65 23.66 9.06 12.65 14.59
8 Ilya Parchuck 10.52   14.08    Russia 14.70 15.47 19.33 12.06 10.52
9 Dmitry Salakhov 7.64   16.27    Russia 28.96 19.91 13.27 15.64 7.64
10 Viacheslav Osminin 12.00   17.69    Russia 21.02 15.94 16.11 12.00 DNF
  スクエア1   複合決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Iurii Chesnokov (Юрий Чесноков) 15.96   18.57    Russia 22.44 15.96 18.45 20.88 16.39
2 Ilya Sokolov (Илья Соколов) 15.96   20.10    Russia 20.88 23.95 15.96 20.86 18.56
3 Vladimir Khisamov (Владимир Хисамов) 28.70   32.85    Russia 35.89 28.70 29.77 32.90 56.05
4 Karina Ermakova (Карина Ермакова) 36.59   56.93    Russia 1:11.62 57.76 36.59 49.64 1:03.38
5 Viacheslav Osminin 1:26.00      Russia 1:26.00 DNF
6 Mikhail Gorokhov (Михаил Горохов) DNF      Russia DNF DNF
  ルービックキューブ   1回戦
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 R U2 B2 L B2 L B2 L2 U2 F2 L2 F' R F' D2 L U' L' F D2
A #2 D2 R U2 R B2 L F2 D2 L2 R' F U' L2 R' D2 R2 D' F' L2
A #3 D2 F2 R B U' L B2 L' U' L' B2 R B2 L' U2 D2 R D2 L2
A #4 D R' L D' L' F' B2 D' F R' U' B D2 R2 B U2 L2 U2 F' R2
A #5 U F2 D U2 B2 R2 F2 R2 F2 L' B R' U R' B L' D R B L
A Ex#1 F D2 L2 F' U2 B' R2 B F2 L2 D2 L' B2 D' L R' D' B R2 B'
A Ex#2 R B2 D B' U2 R L F2 D R U F2 L2 B2 L2 F D2 B2 R2
B #1 R' B2 R U2 F2 R F2 R B2 R B2 U F2 R' B R F' D2 R' B' U2
B #2 B2 U2 R2 U L2 U F2 U' B2 U2 L' U2 L D' U' F' D' B' F2 L'
B #3 R2 U2 F' R2 F2 D2 B2 R2 U2 L U' B R2 F2 U' B R F2 D2 L'
B #4 F' L2 F' L2 F2 R2 F' D2 B' D F U L' R' B R2 F2 U2 L2 B2
B #5 D' F' L' D' F2 B2 L U D2 F R2 D R2 F2 R2 D2 R2 D' L2
B Ex#1 R2 F2 R2 D2 F2 R2 U' B2 D' B2 U R' U L' U' R B' F2 D' L
B Ex#2 R2 F L2 D2 U2 B' L2 B2 D2 B2 U B2 D' L' B' F2 L' D F2 U
C #1 D2 B2 F2 R D2 B2 F2 L' B2 L B' L U2 B D' L2 D' L' F'
C #2 L2 R2 B L2 B2 F' U2 B' D2 L U2 F' R D' L2 F' D R F
C #3 D2 F B' L U' F' B2 L2 U B2 D' B2 L2 F' L2 D2 L2 B2 D2
C #4 B2 U2 L2 D B2 F2 U' R2 U L' D2 U' L D2 B' D' F' R2 D' R2
C #5 D2 B2 F2 R2 D2 B2 L' U2 F2 R' U' R2 B' R2 F R F R D' L'
C Ex#1 R B2 R' D2 B2 U2 L U2 R F2 U' R2 D R' B2 D' B L' D' U2
C Ex#2 R U2 F L' U' D' R2 F U R2 B U2 L' D2 R U2 D2 B2 L' B2
D #1 R2 L B' R' L2 D R U L' F' B' R2 F D2 B R2 F R2 F' U2
D #2 D2 U F2 L2 U2 R2 U L2 B2 L2 R B2 R2 D F' D L2 F R' U'
D #3 B2 D2 F2 L2 R' U2 F2 R2 F2 L' U B' R2 F' U F' U2 B F D' R'
D #4 D L' F2 R2 D' B D L F' B R F R2 U2 F D2 F2 R2 B
D #5 U2 L D2 L2 U2 B U' D' R' D L2 F2 L2 B D2 B2 U2 D2 F D2 F
D Ex#1 R' F2 U B' U' L' F R U' F R' F2 R B2 R2 B2 L U2
D Ex#2 U F' R B D' B L2 U' R F L2 F2 R U2 F2 U2 B2 R2 L' B2
E #1 U2 F2 R2 D' F' L' D' L' D' B2 L' B2 U2 L2 F2 R D2 L U2 R'
E #2 L B L D' R D F2 L U2 B' R' B2 D2 F2 R2 B2 U' B2 U'
E #3 R U D L' D' R2 U2 B' R U2 R2 D' B2 R2 D B2 L2 F2 U2
E #4 U2 L' U2 R' D2 R2 B2 L2 R F2 D2 B R' B2 D B2 L F2 D F' R'
E #5 F2 U2 L U2 L U2 R2 F2 R' F2 U R F U2 F D U' L U'
E Ex#1 R L' U2 B D2 R' U2 B' R' B2 R2 D R2 L2 U' F2 L2 D L2 D2
E Ex#2 D2 R2 B2 R2 B2 F' L2 F' L2 D F2 D B' R U' F' R D R F'
  ルービックキューブ   2回戦
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 R2 B2 F2 U2 B2 F2 R' U2 R' U2 L U' R2 D2 F' D2 L2 U B' L' B
A #2 R2 U' R2 L F2 U' R2 F U F R2 U2 L2 B2 U2 F D2 F'
A #3 F2 L2 F' R2 B' R2 U2 F D2 L B' D2 B2 U L' U B' R2 B'
A #4 B' L2 U2 B2 U2 F D2 R' D' F2 L2 B' F D U B' L U
A #5 R2 U2 B2 F2 U' L2 U' L2 B' D2 R2 B2 F L B' F2 R' D' F
A Ex#1 F' L2 B' D2 F2 R2 F L2 U2 B' U R2 D R2 B' L D2 U B' L
A Ex#2 F2 L2 D2 L' U2 L D L2 U' F R U2 L2 F' B2 U2 F L2 B2
B #1 U2 L D2 U2 B2 L2 D2 R F' R F2 D2 U' B' L' F2 D' R
B #2 B2 D2 F2 U2 L' D2 L2 F2 D' U L F' U B' F' L' B2 U' F'
B #3 R2 B2 D L2 U R2 D R2 B2 D2 U' F U' R D L U' B2 F' R2 F'
B #4 F B2 R2 F' L F L' D' R U L2 U' D2 B2 R2 U' F2 L2 B2
B #5 B2 L' U2 R D2 F2 D2 B D' U' B U' F2 D L' U2 B D
B Ex#1 L2 D2 L2 R2 B2 U L2 D L2 D2 L B2 D' B2 U' L' F' L D' U
B Ex#2 U2 B2 U2 L2 F' R2 D2 U2 B' U' L' B U2 R B' D' U F D2 R
  ルービックキューブ   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 R F U2 R U' R2 D' B2 L' D2 F' B2 U2 F B L2 D2 R2 F2
A #2 R2 F2 D' B2 R2 D2 F2 D' R2 B' R2 D L' D' B' D L2 F R F'
A #3 R2 D2 L2 R F2 U2 R' U2 F2 D F D' R B L U' R2 B2 R' D2
A #4 F L U' D' R F2 R U R L' U2 B2 L2 D2 B2 L2 U F2 D' F2
A #5 D2 B' D2 U2 B' U2 L2 D2 F U2 L' U2 B' L2 B R' U L U' F'
A Ex#1 D' U' B2 F2 U F2 U2 B D L' D' F' U2 L D' B' U R2
A Ex#2 B L2 F2 U2 B' D2 U2 L2 B D2 R U2 F2 R2 D R' B' L2 F2
  2x2x2キューブ   1回戦
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 R U R' F' U' R2 F' R' U' R F'
A #2 R2 U2 R U R' F U2 F R2 U2 F'
A #3 R' F' U' R U' R' U' R2 U' F' U'
A #4 U F' R2 F U' R U R' U2 R2 U'
A #5 R' U2 F' R2 U2 F' U' R2 F R U'
A Ex#1 U R' U2 F U2 F' U F' R2 U' R'
A Ex#2 R' U' R U' R F' U2 F' U R' U'
B #1 R U2 R2 U' R U R' U2 F R F
B #2 F U' F U2 R2 U' R2 F U' R2 U'
B #3 F U' F U' R2 U' R' U' R' F U'
B #4 F U2 F' U' R2 U' R' U' R' U' R
B #5 R2 F R U' R' U' F U2 F' U2 F
B Ex#1 R' F U2 R2 U' F' U2 R2 F' U' R2
B Ex#2 U' R2 F' U2 F U' F R2 U' R2 U
C #1 F R2 U' R' U' R' U' F R2 U' F'
C #2 R' F2 U' R U2 R U' R2 F' U2 R2
C #3 U R U R' F R2 F U2 F R U2
C #4 U' F' U' R2 U' F' U2 F R U R'
C #5 U' R F' U' F' R2 U R' U' F R
C Ex#1 U R' F U2 F' U2 F' R2 F R2 U'
C Ex#2 R2 F R U' R' U' R2 U2 R' U2 R
D #1 R' U' F U' F R' F U2 R2 F' U2
D #2 R' U' F R' F U2 R U R F' U'
D #3 U' R U' R2 F U' R F2 U2 F U'
D #4 R' F' U' R U2 R' F' U R' U R'
D #5 R' U' F R2 U2 R2 U2 R U2 R F'
D Ex#1 U' R' U' R U' R' F2 U2 F' U2 R2
D Ex#2 U R F' U' R2 U' R U2 R' U F
  2x2x2キューブ   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 U R U' R U' F R U2 R U2 R'
A #2 R2 F' R2 F' R U' R' U' F U' F'
A #3 R F' R' U2 R' U' F R F U2 R2
A #4 U2 R F' R F' R2 F R2 U' R2 U'
A #5 U2 R' F' U' F' R2 F' R U' R' U'
A Ex#1 R' F' R U' R F' R2 U2 F' R U2
A Ex#2 U R' F2 R U2 R' F' U R' U2 R
  4x4x4キューブ   複合1回戦
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 L U F' D2 B R' B2 U B' L2 U B2 D2 R2 F2 B2 U R2 D2 F2 Uw2 Fw2 B' U Fw2 Rw2 F2 U' L2 B L2 Fw2 D' L' Fw2 Rw' U L Uw' Fw' Rw2 U' R Fw' Rw R
A #2 L2 B2 U2 R' U2 F2 L U2 L2 U B' F R2 D' L U2 B2 R2 B U Rw2 Fw2 B U2 F2 L2 Fw2 U Fw2 D' B' U2 Rw' Fw2 Rw U2 L' D Uw' R D Fw D Fw' F'
A #3 L2 F D' B' D2 R U B' R U' B2 D2 B2 L B2 R2 F2 D2 B2 L Fw2 Rw2 L' Fw2 L' B U2 D2 F Uw2 L D2 L' Uw B D2 F2 Uw2 Fw' R2 Uw' L2 U2 Rw2 R
A #4 F2 B2 R' B2 D2 L' U2 R' B2 U2 F D' R' U R2 B U2 R2 D U' Fw2 U2 R' D' L' Fw2 U Rw2 R2 D' R Uw2 F2 Fw' L' U2 B2 D' Fw' Rw' Fw2 D Rw' Fw' U B
A #5 D2 B2 U2 B2 R' U2 R2 D2 B2 L2 B' U B2 R U L R2 B' L D Fw2 Uw2 R' B' R B' L' F' Uw2 L Fw2 F2 Uw D' R' Uw F R' Rw Uw Fw U' Rw' F2 U'
A Ex#1 F' U2 D' F2 U' R' U2 F U F2 R B2 F2 L D2 R F2 U2 R U2 Rw2 B' Uw2 B' Uw2 R2 L2 D F Uw2 U R Fw2 U' Rw F2 U Rw2 Uw Rw' U' L2 F Uw'
A Ex#2 R2 U2 F' L2 F R2 F' L2 U2 B' D2 R' D' F2 U' F L B D F2 R2 Rw2 B' U2 Rw2 U' Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 B2 L2 U Rw' D F' D2 F L' D' Fw' L U' Fw2 L2 Uw' Rw
B #1 U' L D R2 F R' D2 U' F R D2 R2 D2 U2 R2 B2 D F2 U' B2 Rw2 Uw2 B' U Rw2 Fw2 D' F D2 F2 L2 D2 B' Rw' R' U B2 L' Uw Rw R2 B' Rw Fw' Rw2 F2
B #2 L' F2 L2 U2 R F2 L B2 L B U' B D F B R2 L U' B R Rw2 D' L Fw2 L Uw2 U' L' B2 Rw2 U R2 Fw U' B2 R F Uw2 Rw' F2 Uw' Rw Uw B2
B #3 U2 F' L B U' L2 F U2 B2 L D R2 D B2 R2 D U' F2 R2 Rw2 Uw2 D Rw2 F2 L' Fw2 R' U' Rw2 D L' B2 Fw' L Fw2 F R Fw R' Rw Fw' R B2 Rw Fw'
B #4 B F L2 B D2 B D2 L F' R D B' D' F' D' F' U2 F' Rw2 D' U2 Rw2 Uw2 F L2 F Rw2 B' Rw2 B2 D R' D2 Rw' L F2 U' Fw' Uw' R' B2 Rw' Uw Rw2
B #5 U2 F2 R U2 L B2 L' U2 R F' L' F2 R' D' L U B' D L2 B' Uw2 Rw2 B' R Uw2 B U2 R Fw2 R' F Rw2 B2 Uw' Fw2 B L2 Uw B2 L2 Fw' Rw' L U Fw2
B Ex#1 D2 L2 B2 D' L2 U L2 F2 D L2 D' L B' D2 B2 U2 L F2 U' F L Rw2 U B Rw2 D' Fw2 B U L2 B' Rw2 D B2 Rw Uw2 L D' R Fw Uw Rw2 Uw2 F L2 Uw' F2
B Ex#2 L R2 U B2 L' D' L U' L D2 R2 D2 R2 F2 R2 B' L2 F' D2 Fw2 U2 Rw2 F' U' B2 D Rw2 B U' F' D2 Rw' F B' R2 F L' Uw' B' Rw' R2 F2 Rw' Fw2
C #1 F' U2 R2 F R2 U2 B R2 F2 U' B' R U' L2 D' L F' L' D' Uw2 Fw2 U D2 Fw2 F2 B L2 U Fw2 B Rw2 D L' D2 U Rw U Fw D B2 U Rw U Fw2 R
C #2 F D' B D2 F' U F' U2 D' F2 L' B2 L' D2 L D2 L2 U2 F2 U2 Fw2 D L U2 Fw2 R B2 Uw2 R F2 U' Fw R' D' Rw2 Fw' B' R Fw2 F' Rw Fw' L2 Uw F2
C #3 L2 R2 U' B' U L' D' R' D' F' D2 F' B D2 B2 L2 U2 R2 B' L2 Rw2 Uw2 D' F D' Fw2 F D L2 F2 R2 Fw2 Rw Fw2 F D Uw' F' Rw2 U' B' Rw' L' B'
C #4 R L' B U D F' U2 R' F U' R2 D2 B D2 L2 F' U2 F' D2 F' Rw2 F2 U' L2 B' Uw2 Fw2 Uw2 D Fw2 D B' R2 Rw B2 D2 Rw' F U2 Fw2 Uw' Fw' U' Rw L
C #5 R2 U L2 B2 L2 U' L2 D' F2 U' F2 B' U2 L' U' R' B U' F D Rw2 Uw2 R B2 U Rw2 F2 Uw2 L D' R' B2 Fw' D2 F' R' F' Rw2 Uw D Fw Rw2 Uw' F D2
C Ex#1 L R F L2 U R2 B' F2 U' F2 U2 L R2 F2 U2 L B2 U2 L Uw2 Fw2 D L2 B2 U B Rw2 Fw2 B' U2 D' Rw' B' Rw B F L Uw Rw B2 F2 U' Fw
C Ex#2 B' R' D' F R F L F D' B' L2 D' L2 F2 R2 U2 F2 U' B2 R2 D2 Fw2 Rw2 U B U2 Rw2 Uw2 R2 Uw2 L2 F' U Rw L' D F Rw' D2 Uw L2 Fw' Rw' Fw Rw B'
  4x4x4キューブ   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 D R2 B2 L2 F2 B2 U' F2 U B L' U B' L2 D2 F' B2 U B' D' Uw2 Fw2 U' R U R2 F2 R2 Fw2 Rw2 L' D' Fw L' R' U2 F Uw' R Uw Rw' Uw' B2 R'
A #2 R F2 D2 R' U' B2 D2 B F2 L' R2 D L2 U B2 R2 D R2 D2 U' Fw2 R' Fw2 B' Uw2 R' D2 B F Uw2 R2 Uw' R' L' U L' Fw2 Uw R' Fw' Rw' U F Uw' F'
A #3 R F2 R2 U' L' D B' F' U R2 U2 B' U2 B U2 F' D2 F D2 F2 Fw2 U2 Rw2 U' B' Uw2 U2 Rw2 D' B Rw2 U' R2 Rw' L' Uw2 U' Rw' R D' R' Fw R2 D Fw R'
A #4 B R2 F' U2 R' F' D R2 F L' D2 F2 D R2 D2 B2 D' R2 U Rw2 Fw2 F' D' B' Rw2 F' U' Fw2 B2 R2 B U' Rw U2 F2 R' U2 Uw Rw2 F L' Uw Rw' Fw
A #5 B2 F L2 F D2 U2 L2 D2 B2 U' L D F' L D R' L2 F' U2 Rw2 Uw2 L' F' R2 Uw2 F' B U2 R' L' D' R2 Uw' Fw2 L' Uw U L2 Fw' R Uw U2 Fw
A Ex#1 L2 R2 B' D2 F' D2 L2 F U2 D L' B2 L D' R D' F2 U B' R2 Uw2 R F2 Uw2 B Rw2 L' Fw2 L Fw2 F' U2 Uw' B2 Uw' Fw2 Rw2 F Fw' U' F Rw Fw' F U
A Ex#2 L' D U L2 F R2 L F2 L U' L2 B2 D L2 F2 U B2 L2 U2 R2 Fw2 R D2 Rw2 F2 Uw2 F' Rw2 B R' L' F R Uw L2 Uw F L2 Fw' U Rw' Uw' Fw' L2 R2 U2
  5x5x5キューブ   複合決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 Fw Uw Bw D2 B' D' Lw' Uw2 Fw Bw' B U2 Dw2 Bw2 Lw2 B2 Fw U Bw' Dw2 B Rw Bw2 Dw Bw L2 Rw' Dw2 D Lw2 L2 U Lw Dw U2 Fw2 Rw2 B R2 Bw2 L D Fw' U' L2 Uw' Lw B R D2 Lw U' Fw2 Rw2 R2 U Rw F' Bw' B2
A #2 Dw' Fw F Uw2 B2 L' Uw2 L2 Uw' R B2 Rw L' Dw2 Rw' Lw Uw' L2 R' Rw2 Uw' R U2 Rw' Bw2 Dw' Rw2 Bw2 U2 B2 Fw' Lw2 Bw Lw2 L2 F' Uw' L Lw2 D' Rw2 Dw Rw2 U L' D' L B2 U Bw' F Fw' U Bw' L2 U Uw' Lw2 Dw' D
A #3 Rw2 R2 B' D Uw R2 L' U' Bw' F' Uw' B' D Fw2 Rw2 D' Bw' Uw' B Uw Rw U Fw D' Dw' Uw' L Lw2 Rw Bw2 D' Fw2 Dw2 D2 Fw2 Dw F D2 Uw F2 Fw' Dw2 B2 R F' Rw' Dw2 R U Bw' F Dw2 Uw' R2 Rw2 Bw2 D' U2 Lw2 F2
A #4 Lw' F2 D2 Rw2 R2 Lw U D' Dw2 Fw Dw Lw2 F' U R Bw' B2 D Dw B2 Dw' Rw D' R Rw2 Bw' D' Dw2 U' Bw' B2 Uw2 D2 Bw2 D B Lw' Uw' D' Fw2 R2 Bw2 B' Dw' Uw Fw Uw B' Bw2 Dw2 Rw2 B2 L' R2 U2 R2 Bw' L Lw Dw2
A #5 D B' U' Uw2 Fw2 L2 B Dw' Fw L2 Uw2 Dw L F' R' Rw2 B2 R2 D B2 Fw2 Rw R2 Fw' R Rw2 Uw' D' R' D Bw2 U2 D' Rw Dw Lw2 Dw2 Bw' D B Fw2 Dw' Uw2 B2 D2 B' Bw' L' Lw' Uw Lw Bw2 D' Fw2 L2 B Dw2 U' D2 F'
A Ex#1 F R' Rw' Uw2 D2 B2 Uw' R' Dw2 Lw' R' Dw2 Uw2 Rw Fw2 D' B Lw2 Bw' Lw U Uw' B2 D B' Uw U' L2 U Lw2 Rw' U Lw' F' Bw2 Lw Dw2 B2 Rw' Fw F2 U2 Bw' Uw L' Dw' Fw' F' Uw2 Fw' R' Rw2 D2 F2 U' B Fw2 R2 Fw Bw'
A Ex#2 Bw' Uw U' B D2 Bw Uw Lw Uw' Dw Fw' D' Lw' Rw U Uw2 Rw D' U2 Dw2 Rw D2 Rw' D' Rw Fw R' U Dw L F U D2 Uw' B' U L2 R' F Uw2 R U Dw2 B' R' U' Fw2 R Dw2 F Dw' R F' Lw U' B2 Lw Uw2 D F'
B #1 Rw Fw' Bw2 B' Lw F Lw2 B U' L2 Bw L' D U Fw2 Uw2 R2 B2 L2 Uw' B Uw' Lw' L R Bw Fw2 R' L' Dw' F2 Lw' Rw2 F' Bw' L2 Bw2 Lw2 Fw2 Dw Uw2 D' L Rw' R2 Uw2 Rw' L Uw' F' B Rw D2 B2 Lw' B2 U' Dw' B Lw
B #2 Lw' Fw' U' B2 Bw' Fw D' U2 B Lw2 Bw' B Rw2 B2 Dw' Bw' Rw2 F' Bw2 Lw D R Rw' U' L' R Rw Fw Bw D Dw Fw2 Bw' L2 Uw' Lw2 Bw Uw F U2 L2 B' Fw2 Uw' Lw' Bw2 Dw' B D' R2 Dw B2 Rw' Dw' D R' Dw' L' Rw' R2
B #3 D2 Rw B2 F2 Bw' Lw2 B2 U2 B2 Dw2 B Lw' B Dw Rw2 Fw U2 Uw' B2 R' Lw Uw D2 B D' F' Rw' F' B' Uw' Rw' Lw' Fw B' D2 Bw Fw' Uw2 B2 F Uw2 R' Fw2 Rw2 Lw' L2 Fw L R2 D2 Dw2 U2 Bw2 L Uw' Rw' Dw2 U R' U'
B #4 Uw' Dw2 F' Dw' Bw Dw Uw' R Rw' Lw2 B2 D R2 D2 B' D2 B U Rw' Lw D' Bw Lw' D2 Lw' L2 Dw' D Fw2 F2 Bw' D2 Uw R D B Dw' Fw Rw2 B2 L2 Fw L2 Bw2 Dw2 L' Lw Dw L' Rw Dw' Fw2 Bw U' Fw2 F2 Uw Fw' D2 Fw2
B #5 Lw2 L Bw2 Dw' Rw2 R D2 Bw' Dw' F' Dw F L' Rw2 B' Dw' Bw Dw2 Lw' U D' L B2 D F' B2 Lw2 F2 Bw' D R' Rw' D' R Rw' Lw2 Fw U' R Dw R Lw2 Dw D2 L Rw Dw2 L' B' Rw2 Lw' B Fw' F2 Uw Bw Rw2 F' U2 Fw2
B Ex#1 Uw2 R' Fw U Lw' L Rw' D2 Rw Dw2 Uw F2 R2 Bw' Fw' R Rw2 Lw2 Dw' Uw' L D' Fw' Dw2 Rw U2 Uw2 Dw B Dw Rw' B2 Fw2 U2 Bw2 F' Rw Lw Bw Lw Fw U' Bw2 U' F2 Rw2 R F Rw2 Uw2 D' Bw L Bw' L2 B2 Fw R Bw' D'
B Ex#2 L Uw2 Fw D R' U Rw2 Lw' F2 Uw R2 F' Lw' Bw U L Dw2 Bw Fw B2 Uw' Dw' R2 Dw D' R2 Rw' B2 Rw' Dw' Rw' B' U' Dw2 B' D Rw' Fw2 Lw' Fw2 R2 Rw2 Lw2 Bw Uw' F B' Bw2 Lw D Rw' F' Rw2 B' Lw2 D R' B' D' Dw'
  6x6x6キューブ   複合決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 Bw' U' D' 3Rw U Bw2 3Uw U' Lw' Bw2 R' Lw' F2 Rw2 3Fw2 U' Lw Uw' Rw 3Rw2 F Bw' D Dw' 3Rw2 Lw 3Fw F Lw Bw2 U' Lw' 3Uw D2 U Dw2 F2 R' B2 Bw' R2 3Fw' D2 R2 3Rw2 3Uw Uw Lw2 B2 3Fw2 D2 Dw 3Rw2 Rw' Uw' Fw D U' 3Uw2 B Uw2 U2 3Uw2 Rw2 D' 3Uw' Uw2 L2 Lw' Fw2 B2 L2 3Fw Dw' Uw2 L D' B2 Lw2 R'
A #2 Lw' Uw Rw2 B2 Fw2 U' Uw Lw' L2 B' 3Fw2 Fw' 3Rw' 3Fw Fw2 R F2 Rw L R2 3Uw2 3Fw F2 Rw2 L 3Uw Lw2 R Dw Rw' D' U Uw' 3Uw2 Dw Bw2 3Uw2 3Fw L 3Fw' 3Uw' 3Fw 3Uw2 D' Lw 3Rw Bw' B' R2 D' 3Fw' B Uw2 Dw B2 Bw Lw 3Uw' Bw' Fw' Dw Uw2 3Uw' Bw2 B U L' Lw2 U' L' D Lw' Bw B2 R U2 Fw' Uw2 R' Bw2
A #3 F Lw' 3Rw' Rw' R' D2 3Rw Rw2 D2 Dw' B2 F 3Uw2 3Fw' D' F' 3Fw2 B Fw U' F2 3Fw R Lw2 Dw' Fw' U' 3Uw2 D2 3Rw Bw' Dw' 3Fw' Rw2 U' R 3Fw Lw' R 3Uw2 F' Uw' 3Uw' Dw2 D2 B Fw2 R' Dw' 3Fw' Uw D2 Rw R' Lw 3Fw2 Bw' B Uw 3Fw R Fw' Lw' L D' Dw2 Lw2 L 3Rw' B 3Fw2 L2 Lw' F2 3Rw' Uw' B' U' Rw' F2
A Ex#1 Lw' B U2 Uw' Rw B Dw 3Fw 3Rw' R L2 D Lw R' L 3Fw' Lw2 Bw' Fw2 3Fw' L' R U D' 3Uw' Rw 3Uw2 R2 Fw L2 F2 3Fw2 Bw' R2 Dw2 3Fw B' Dw2 Rw' 3Uw U' Dw' L' Rw' U' Uw L Lw2 3Rw2 Rw' Uw' D' 3Uw Bw 3Rw U2 R F' Dw2 Fw' Bw Uw' 3Uw' F2 U' Lw Dw2 F2 L Uw Rw Bw' 3Rw2 Bw2 3Uw Lw' F Lw2 R2 Bw2
A Ex#2 Bw2 F' 3Uw 3Rw2 Lw L Fw2 3Rw Uw2 D2 Lw' Uw' F' D L2 B2 Uw2 R' Rw U' B 3Fw' F2 U 3Fw' Rw Bw 3Fw' Fw 3Uw2 Lw2 Uw L' Rw' U L' Lw2 F2 Uw 3Rw' Rw2 Dw Fw 3Uw 3Rw2 3Fw' Rw2 Lw B2 R Lw F2 Bw2 U R2 U2 Dw' 3Uw2 B Bw' F Fw' 3Fw Rw Dw' Fw2 Dw 3Uw' U2 Rw' B2 Bw2 Lw2 F2 3Rw U' F R' B L'
B #1 Bw' L2 F' D' L D' L2 B 3Fw Uw' B' L R' Rw 3Rw2 D Rw Uw Fw 3Uw 3Rw R2 U Rw D2 U2 3Fw' U R U' Bw Dw' Bw Uw' 3Rw Fw R' 3Uw' Bw' Uw2 3Rw' Dw' U' B2 3Rw' R' Uw2 D2 U' Lw' B' U' F Lw2 Bw2 Fw2 3Rw' D2 Uw U2 Rw2 U2 Rw2 L2 Lw 3Rw' 3Uw' Lw Rw' F' Bw' U' 3Fw' F L2 Lw2 B L2 B' Bw2
B #2 Lw2 3Rw B 3Fw2 Uw2 B Bw' 3Uw' Lw' 3Rw Rw' L R D' 3Fw' Dw2 3Fw F Lw U Uw' F' 3Rw' Fw Bw' B' Uw' B2 U D' Rw2 R Uw2 R' 3Fw' 3Uw D F Lw 3Rw' B2 3Fw' Lw' 3Uw2 Uw Lw2 B Lw' D' Dw Lw' Bw' Dw2 Rw B Lw' Fw2 F B' R' Rw2 B2 L2 Lw F 3Rw2 3Fw' B U2 R 3Fw2 D 3Rw2 Lw' Fw2 L' U' Rw' 3Fw' Bw'
B #3 R2 3Uw Dw' U' B L' U' R' Lw' Rw' Uw Rw2 L' 3Fw' Bw2 F B Fw D' Bw' 3Rw2 Rw2 Bw2 D2 F Uw2 3Rw F' U R2 Rw' Dw' 3Rw2 Rw Lw D' B U2 Bw2 R2 Bw2 Fw' R' 3Uw2 3Fw2 Fw2 3Rw2 Dw L D' Uw Fw' 3Fw' L2 D' L Fw2 3Rw Rw R2 U Rw2 3Rw2 B' 3Fw2 R2 L' F2 Fw' 3Uw2 Rw' F Bw2 Lw2 Uw' U' Fw' Dw 3Uw2 Bw'
B Ex#1 3Fw2 F2 L R' Uw Lw2 Dw D' Lw2 Dw2 R2 D' Fw 3Uw F 3Rw2 Lw' B2 L' F Fw2 D' B2 D 3Fw' Fw' R' L U L2 D' L2 U' 3Uw Uw Lw2 R' 3Rw' Fw2 D' Lw' Bw 3Rw' B R' U' Rw2 Lw' F' Dw Rw B' 3Uw D U 3Fw2 B2 D L 3Fw Bw' U2 Bw' Lw Fw2 3Fw2 F Bw2 3Rw Uw' 3Fw2 Fw' D2 R2 Lw L 3Fw' 3Rw' 3Uw' F2
B Ex#2 3Uw2 L' U' 3Uw2 3Rw' Rw L' F' Lw' 3Fw' D 3Rw2 Rw' 3Fw' Lw Fw2 Dw R 3Uw' 3Fw2 Bw2 L F 3Uw2 3Rw' Rw2 Fw2 F2 Rw2 3Rw U' 3Rw L' B Dw2 B' R2 Rw' Uw' Dw2 3Uw Bw2 Rw' F' U' 3Uw' D' Rw' L D2 F' U' F2 3Fw2 Fw' 3Uw' Fw' D' 3Fw' Dw Uw2 D2 Rw2 3Uw L D2 Lw' D' 3Rw2 R2 B2 3Rw' 3Uw R2 3Rw2 Rw2 Uw2 Dw' Lw2 U2
  7x7x7キューブ   複合決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 Uw2 Lw Dw Rw2 3Uw Lw' Dw2 3Lw Dw' 3Rw2 3Lw' Uw2 Lw2 3Fw' Dw Lw2 U 3Rw' Dw2 Fw2 L2 U2 3Fw2 Fw' Rw D Lw 3Bw2 Dw Uw' 3Bw' Rw 3Fw' 3Lw2 3Dw2 L2 U' Rw2 D' Fw 3Dw' B' Bw' Rw 3Lw2 D' Lw' D' B' L F' 3Lw' F' 3Dw2 3Fw' 3Uw Bw U' L' Bw2 Lw F' Lw 3Dw2 Fw' Lw2 U' Fw 3Bw2 L2 U' Rw' Fw2 3Dw2 D' Dw' 3Rw L D' 3Uw' U2 Dw2 Bw' B' 3Uw' D2 Lw Bw2 3Dw2 B 3Fw' 3Dw' Bw2 U2 3Uw2 D' 3Lw2 Bw 3Uw2 3Bw2
A #2 F' Rw2 3Lw U 3Dw' Uw2 Rw Bw' U2 B' U 3Fw' F2 Bw2 3Uw2 3Lw 3Bw B' Rw' Fw2 3Dw2 3Rw2 Dw2 U2 L2 3Uw' 3Rw2 Bw' 3Uw' F' D2 L' Dw' 3Bw' 3Lw' 3Fw2 3Bw F2 B2 Fw2 Bw' D2 Lw' 3Fw' F' 3Uw' 3Fw' R2 Rw' 3Uw2 Lw' B 3Rw2 Lw D' 3Fw' L Uw Fw F2 3Bw2 Bw' R2 3Lw Lw' F2 B2 Bw 3Uw' 3Bw' D 3Bw' Fw U' 3Rw' D' L D' F 3Dw 3Uw2 3Rw2 3Dw D' U' B' L' Dw L2 3Lw' Fw' L Rw2 Lw' 3Rw 3Lw2 U Uw' 3Bw' 3Lw'
A #3 Rw' U2 D2 3Dw' L 3Dw2 B D U' Rw2 Lw2 U' 3Uw' Uw' 3Bw' Uw F2 R2 L' 3Uw 3Dw' 3Lw2 Bw2 3Lw U2 Dw 3Bw' Bw' R' 3Dw2 3Uw B2 Uw2 Rw' U F 3Uw2 B' 3Uw 3Dw2 Rw 3Fw2 F Dw U' 3Uw2 Bw2 L2 3Uw' 3Fw' D2 Fw L2 D2 Dw' Uw2 F' 3Rw2 Bw' B Fw2 3Fw D2 Lw 3Dw2 Rw' 3Lw Dw' Rw2 3Bw2 F2 U' Fw2 3Uw' Lw' Rw' 3Uw2 Bw2 3Lw Lw 3Bw2 3Rw' Fw 3Lw' Rw2 3Uw2 Uw' 3Dw' F Dw' Fw 3Lw2 R 3Bw 3Dw Rw' Uw' 3Rw2 Fw2 U2
A Ex#1 3Uw 3Bw F D Bw F2 3Uw2 Dw' 3Fw 3Dw 3Fw2 Dw2 3Uw 3Dw2 Bw' D' Bw' 3Lw B U Uw2 B2 3Fw2 D' 3Fw' B' 3Uw2 U2 3Bw2 B2 3Fw' U' Bw' 3Rw' 3Lw2 Dw' 3Dw2 3Bw' Fw 3Lw2 Dw B L' Bw' Uw' Fw F2 3Rw2 Dw' R' Rw B2 Dw2 3Bw U' Lw' 3Rw2 D2 Uw' F B' R L2 3Lw' 3Bw F 3Rw' R2 Uw B L2 Lw' Fw2 U2 D 3Fw2 3Lw' D 3Bw D 3Rw2 3Fw U R2 3Lw2 D2 3Rw2 Lw2 U B' Fw2 Lw 3Lw D2 Uw2 3Rw 3Lw2 3Uw Lw' Dw2
A Ex#2 Rw Fw2 3Uw' 3Rw' B D 3Rw Uw 3Bw2 Dw2 D' Bw' D' R D 3Dw' U2 L' Bw' 3Lw2 3Fw2 Dw2 L' U 3Bw Uw2 U2 Lw' 3Lw2 D Fw 3Bw Dw' 3Fw Lw2 B 3Uw' Fw 3Lw' 3Dw' 3Lw' 3Uw' B Uw' 3Dw2 B2 L B2 Bw Dw2 R B L Rw 3Dw2 L2 Uw 3Bw' Lw' R 3Lw2 B R' B2 D F B2 3Uw' Fw 3Fw 3Lw' 3Bw' 3Lw2 Uw2 Fw2 3Uw U L' D2 3Rw2 L 3Bw U Bw' B' Fw2 3Dw 3Bw' Dw2 3Bw 3Lw' 3Rw F' 3Rw 3Uw Dw' 3Fw U2 3Fw2 D2
B #1 3Lw' Dw Bw2 Dw 3Uw D' Rw' L F 3Uw' 3Rw Bw 3Dw2 3Lw' R2 D R B' F2 R F L F' 3Dw Bw Lw' 3Bw' L2 Bw2 U F2 Fw' 3Lw' Dw' B2 Dw R U 3Bw' Lw' 3Rw' Rw2 B' 3Rw D' Bw2 B2 D2 Uw2 L' Dw' 3Fw' D' Fw' 3Lw D' Dw2 3Lw 3Rw' U' 3Lw L 3Fw2 3Rw2 Bw2 3Dw2 Dw' 3Rw2 L' 3Lw Rw2 R U2 3Fw2 F' U' 3Rw' Uw' 3Uw2 L2 3Rw Uw 3Bw2 3Rw2 Fw2 F' 3Bw2 Lw 3Dw 3Rw2 3Dw 3Lw U B 3Fw Uw2 3Fw' 3Rw 3Fw' 3Bw'
B #2 R' 3Bw' 3Fw B D U B 3Uw U2 3Dw2 R 3Fw' Fw D' F 3Fw2 Dw' L 3Fw2 3Dw R2 D 3Lw' R2 Lw L2 D' 3Rw' 3Lw R2 Lw F Uw2 L' R' 3Uw Lw2 Dw 3Uw 3Lw R 3Fw 3Dw' 3Bw2 Uw B' 3Lw2 3Fw 3Dw U' Bw' U2 Uw2 Dw 3Rw' Bw2 3Uw' D Dw' L' 3Bw2 3Rw2 R2 Uw 3Rw L Dw' 3Uw' 3Dw Lw2 Rw' F2 B2 Lw2 Dw' 3Lw Uw Bw B2 L2 D' Dw2 Bw' Dw2 B2 Fw2 3Rw2 R' Bw' 3Uw R 3Fw Uw2 Bw2 D' 3Dw' 3Uw' U Rw' 3Fw
B #3 3Fw2 3Rw2 3Dw 3Lw2 3Uw2 3Bw D2 L' U F2 R 3Uw2 3Rw2 F' 3Rw2 Lw2 Bw 3Fw U2 3Rw2 B F' Bw 3Bw2 Fw 3Fw 3Lw Dw Lw' B Dw2 F' 3Lw2 3Rw R' U Dw D 3Lw' B' R' U' 3Lw2 3Bw' Dw' Fw2 Rw' Fw' Dw 3Lw2 3Dw B' L2 3Bw2 Uw' Bw' 3Bw 3Fw Lw' Bw Lw' Uw' Bw' U L R 3Lw 3Uw' Rw' D2 L 3Lw' F2 3Lw2 U2 Bw2 3Uw' Dw' Bw2 R2 B2 Lw' L2 Dw' Bw' F2 R D2 3Rw Fw 3Dw2 Lw 3Dw U L' Uw2 3Lw' R2 Dw' 3Bw
B Ex#1 D2 R2 Lw 3Rw Fw2 R 3Fw2 Fw B' 3Rw' Bw Rw2 Bw U' Rw2 B' Lw' 3Rw Uw' F2 3Rw D' 3Rw 3Uw 3Bw' B' 3Rw 3Fw' 3Bw' Uw Dw2 R2 L' Dw Uw' 3Dw' D' 3Uw2 R' Dw Lw F' Uw Dw 3Fw U' Lw' B 3Bw2 Bw2 3Uw2 R' 3Rw2 Bw' L' 3Bw' 3Dw' U 3Bw' D' Fw 3Bw' Uw2 3Fw 3Dw U2 3Lw2 Rw2 D2 L' 3Rw2 Bw' F 3Lw Rw 3Fw U' Lw' L 3Fw2 L2 Lw2 D' 3Rw2 3Bw2 Rw' 3Rw' L2 R 3Lw U' 3Fw2 D' R Bw' 3Rw Dw' R2 Bw' 3Lw2
B Ex#2 3Bw Dw U B 3Bw' Dw Uw' U' 3Lw' 3Bw' Bw' F' 3Lw Fw2 3Fw' 3Lw Bw2 3Bw' 3Fw2 F2 Dw' 3Fw' 3Rw' Fw2 R Fw R' Fw2 D' L' R2 D' Dw' 3Fw L 3Bw' 3Uw' 3Dw2 Rw2 3Rw2 3Lw 3Bw Lw' 3Dw' 3Fw' 3Dw 3Lw2 Uw2 Dw L 3Uw2 R U2 L2 3Uw2 3Rw' L 3Lw' F' 3Rw L2 Fw' L 3Dw2 Lw2 Uw' 3Bw 3Rw2 Bw' Lw' Fw2 B Dw2 3Lw' F' B2 3Dw' Bw' 3Dw 3Lw' R' B 3Bw' 3Dw' 3Bw' R2 L' 3Rw 3Dw2 Lw' Bw2 Uw' 3Rw2 3Uw2 L' 3Rw' 3Fw' B2 U2 B'
  3x3x3目隠し   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 L2 U' R2 D2 U L2 D' L2 B2 D L B' L2 F' D' B U2 R U B U2 Rw2 Uw'
A #2 B2 U R2 D2 F2 L2 D2 B2 D L2 U L U' L2 D2 R' D F U R' U2 Rw Uw'
A #3 U' B2 U' R2 U2 R2 U' L' R2 D F U2 B2 F' D' B L2 R U Rw Uw'
A Ex#1 L2 F2 R' F2 R D2 L D2 R B2 U L B' R2 U F2 L' B' L U2 F2 Rw2 Uw2
A Ex#2 D2 F' D2 F2 R2 U2 L2 U2 B L2 U2 R B2 U L R2 F' R B U' Fw'
  3x3x3片手   複合1回戦
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 U2 L2 U2 L2 U2 F2 L R D U2 L U F' L2 D B' L D2 L2
A #2 R' D2 R2 F2 U2 R' U2 R B2 D B F' D F' R2 B L F' D' U
A #3 F2 U2 B2 U' F2 U' R2 B2 U' L F2 R F D2 B F2 U' L' B2 D2
A #4 R D2 U2 R' B2 U2 L' R2 F2 R U' R D2 F' R' D' F R D B
A #5 U B2 U' F U' D2 B' D' L B2 R F' L2 F' D2 F' U2 D2 L2 F'
A Ex#1 D2 F' R2 F U2 F2 R2 D2 F' D' F' L' U' B F' R' D B' R' D2
A Ex#2 B' R2 L2 F' L B L D B2 L D F2 R2 F2 L2 D L2 F2 U F2
B #1 U2 R2 U2 F2 D B2 D R2 U' B2 R U B R D' F2 U2 B2 L' R
B #2 D F2 D2 U B2 L2 D2 F2 L' U' R' F D2 R B F2 R' F D2
B #3 R' D' L' U2 L D2 F' B' U' F2 U L' D2 R L2 F2 U2 F2 R'
B #4 F D2 B D' F U B' L D B2 R2 U2 F' L2 F L2 U2 B2 L2
B #5 D' B2 D' R2 D2 F2 U' B2 L2 F2 D2 L' D2 U B U F2 D R2 U'
B Ex#1 U2 L' B2 D2 R2 U2 R' F2 L2 D2 B L2 R2 B U' B2 D2 B R' U2
B Ex#2 F2 B' L U2 D' B' R' U R B' U2 R2 F2 R' D2 L2 B2 R' D2
  3x3x3片手   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 D2 F2 R' D2 F2 L2 F2 U2 L' U2 L2 B F R B2 R' B L D
A #2 U2 B2 D2 L D2 B2 L2 D2 F2 L' D2 B' D2 R' F2 R' U2 R' U' F U2
A #3 F2 U L2 D' F2 U2 B2 U' R2 B D' F D2 R U' F L2 R' F2 R'
A #4 L2 B2 D2 L' R B2 L U2 B R D' F L D' L U L' U' B2
A #5 D2 F D2 F D2 F D R2 F R U' B2 U L U F' R
A Ex#1 B' R2 B U2 F' L2 R2 B' U B' R F2 L' R2 D' U L B' R2
A Ex#2 D B2 D2 U B2 D2 U' L2 F L2 U2 F L' U2 B' D2 L' D' L
  ルービッククロック   複合決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 UR3- DR2- DL5+ UL0+ U1- R3- D3+ L1+ ALL2- y2 U3+ R4- D1+ L0+ ALL1- UR DR
A #2 UR5- DR5- DL3- UL1- U5- R1- D2+ L3- ALL5- y2 U0+ R3+ D5- L2+ ALL3-
A #3 UR2+ DR5+ DL4+ UL4- U4- R3- D1- L2- ALL3+ y2 U2+ R5- D4- L2- ALL3- DR
A #4 UR2+ DR4- DL2- UL3- U2+ R1+ D5+ L1+ ALL3- y2 U0+ R3- D2- L5- ALL4+ UR DL
A #5 UR0+ DR5+ DL5- UL2- U2- R1+ D0+ L5- ALL2+ y2 U0+ R1+ D3+ L0+ ALL2+
A Ex#1 UR4+ DR5- DL3+ UL3- U2+ R5+ D2+ L6+ ALL2- y2 U6+ R3- D0+ L6+ ALL5+ DR DL
A Ex#2 UR0+ DR3+ DL3- UL0+ U5+ R1- D2- L5+ ALL0+ y2 U2- R6+ D2+ L5- ALL5+ DR UL
B #1 UR3+ DR6+ DL3- UL4+ U4- R1- D5+ L1- ALL3- y2 U2- R4+ D3- L5- ALL0+ UL
B #2 UR5+ DR2- DL5- UL2+ U4+ R1- D4- L4+ ALL5- y2 U5- R5- D2- L2- ALL2+ UR DL UL
B #3 UR4+ DR2- DL2- UL5+ U3- R4- D4- L5- ALL3- y2 U4+ R0+ D1+ L4- ALL4- UR DR UL
B #4 UR2+ DR4+ DL6+ UL6+ U5+ R0+ D3+ L0+ ALL2+ y2 U4+ R4- D5+ L5+ ALL5- UR
B #5 UR4+ DR1+ DL1+ UL4- U2+ R1- D5- L0+ ALL2- y2 U6+ R3- D4- L3- ALL4- DR DL UL
B Ex#1 UR0+ DR5+ DL3- UL6+ U2+ R2+ D1+ L6+ ALL5+ y2 U3+ R2+ D4- L5+ ALL4+ DR UL
B Ex#2 UR4- DR1+ DL3- UL5- U6+ R1- D4- L3- ALL5+ y2 U2+ R2- D3- L3+ ALL2- DR DL
  メガミンクス   複合決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A #2 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A #3 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A #4 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A #5 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A Ex#1 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A Ex#2 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
B #1 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
B #2 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
B #3 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
B #4 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
B #5 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
B Ex#1 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
B Ex#2 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
  ピラミンクス   複合1回戦
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 U' B L' R' B U L' B R' B' R' u r' b
A #2 L U B L' R U R U B R' U' u' b
A #3 L R B' L' U' B' R L R' L' B' u' l' r b
A #4 R' L B' U' R L' B U R' L B u r'
A #5 L' U R L U' R L U L U' L u l r' b
A Ex#1 R B' R L B' R L' U' B U' B' u l' b
A Ex#2 U' L R U R B L' B' L' R B l' b'
B #1 R B L R L R U' R' U B' L' l r b'
B #2 L U B' R' U L' R' B' R' L' U u r b
B #3 U B' R' U' B' R' L' U B' U' L u r b'
B #4 L' U R' L' B' U' B' R' B U' B u' l r
B #5 U L B R' L U' L' U R' U' B l r'
B Ex#1 R' U' L U B' R' B' U' B' L' R u r' b'
B Ex#2 L R U R U L' B' R' U L U' l
C #1 L R' B L' R L U' L R' L R' u' r' b
C #2 R B' U R' B' U' B' R' U' B R b'
C #3 B U' R' U' B L R B L B U' u' l' r' b'
C #4 U' L' R L' U' L' R L U' B' R' u b
C #5 L' R B L' R' U' L B R' L' B u' l' r' b'
C Ex#1 B R U' B' U L B' R L' B' R l'
C Ex#2 L U' B' U R U R U' L' U' L u' l r'
  ピラミンクス   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 R' L R' B' U R' L' U' L R' L' u' l r b
A #2 U' B U L' B U' R U' R' L' R' u' l' b
A #3 L' U L B' L' B' L R' L' B L' l' r b'
A #4 U L B R' B L' R' B U' B L u' b'
A #5 U L B U' L R L' U R' L U l
A Ex#1 B R B R U B L' R' U' B' R' l r' b
A Ex#2 L R' L' U' R' B L R B' R' L r' b'
  スキューブ   複合1回戦
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 B L U R' U' R' U B' R B U'
A #2 R B L U' B' L' B U L' U B
A #3 B R U R B R B' R' L U B
A #4 L U R L B' U L R' U' L R
A #5 B L B' L' U' L' R U B U R'
A Ex#1 U L B L' R L' U R B U B'
A Ex#2 U R L R U L B' R' U L R'
B #1 R U B U R B' U' B L B' U'
B #2 U B U L' U' R L R' U' L B'
B #3 B R U B U' L' B R' L B' L
B #4 R U L R L B L U L' R B'
B #5 U R B L R' L B' L' R' L B'
B Ex#1 R B L B' R U' B' L' B L' R
B Ex#2 B R L R U' B' U R' L' B R'
  スキューブ   決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 L B R B' U R L' B R' L' B
A #2 L U B R' B R U' L B L R
A #3 R B U' B' L R B U B U' B'
A #4 U L U R U' L' R L R' U L'
A #5 B U R' L' R L R' B' U' B' U'
A Ex#1 U L B' R U L' R B' L' U' L
A Ex#2 B U B R' B' R L' R U B' U'
  スクエア1   複合決勝
グループ No. スクランブル
A #1 (3,5) / (1,-2) / (-3,0) / (2,-4) / (-3,0) / (-5,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (-3,-2) / (0,-2) / (5,-2) / (6,-5) /
A #2 (-3,-1) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (1,-2) / (-3,-3) / (-1,0) / (-3,0) / (6,-1) / (4,0)
A #3 (-5,0) / (5,-1) / (3,0) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (-5,-2) / (0,-1) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (4,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,-4) / (0,-2) /
A #4 (0,5) / (3,3) / (3,-2) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-1) / (4,0) / (5,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-4) / (6,0) / (1,0) /
A #5 (0,-4) / (6,3) / (6,-3) / (1,-2) / (-3,0) / (-3,-4) / (0,-3) / (6,-2) / (0,-1) /
A Ex#1 (0,2) / (0,3) / (0,3) / (-2,-5) / (-3,-3) / (-4,-1) / (-5,0) / (-3,-3) / (-1,0) / (2,0) / (-2,0) / (4,0) /
A Ex#2 (1,0) / (5,-4) / (-2,1) / (-3,0) / (6,0) / (-1,-1) / (-5,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,-2) / (-2,0) / (4,0) / (-4,0) /
B #1 (0,-1) / (4,4) / (-1,-4) / (0,-3) / (1,-5) / (-3,-4) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-2) / (2,0) /
B #2 (-5,0) / (-3,3) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-1,-1) / (-3,0) / (-3,-2) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (-1,-1) / (1,0) / (6,-2)
B #3 (1,0) / (2,-4) / (1,4) / (-1,-4) / (3,0) / (-3,-2) / (3,0) / (-3,-4) / (3,0) / (4,0) / (-2,-4) / (0,-5) /
B #4 (0,-4) / (-5,-2) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (6,0) / (-4,-4) / (-5,0) / (-3,-3) / (0,-4) / (-5,0) / (-3,-2) / (6,0)
B #5 (1,0) / (-1,-1) / (0,-3) / (-2,-5) / (3,-3) / (3,0) / (-1,0) / (0,-3) / (3,-3) / (5,0) / (0,-4) / (0,-2) / (6,0)
B Ex#1 (4,0) / (5,-4) / (-5,1) / (-3,-1) / (0,-3) / (5,-2) / (0,-2) / (0,-4) / (0,-5) / (0,-4) / (0,-1) / (-2,-3) / (-4,0)
B Ex#2 (-5,0) / (3,-3) / (0,-3) / (-4,-1) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (2,0) / (4,-2) / (0,-4) / (3,0) / (-3,0)
Aisha El Neaime    Russia
Aisha El Neaime
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 37 37.50   47.65   45.44 55.70 37.50 1:17.96 41.82
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 26 4.39   14.12   10.15 17.05 4.39 28.80 15.16
スキューブ 複合1回戦 17 9.30   28.07   22.44 26.32 9.30 38.93 35.44
Aleksander Sorokin (Александр Сорокин)    Russia
Aleksander Sorokin (Александр Сорокин)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 42 1:01.00   1:14.86   1:10.15 1:01.00 1:24.22 1:14.22 1:20.22
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 31 16.30   30.74   16.30 36.12 30.32 54.19 25.78
Aleksandr Nalivaiko    Russia
Aleksandr Nalivaiko
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 34 41.94   42.71   47.81 41.98 43.24 42.91 41.94
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 27 8.95   15.93   13.24 19.04 8.95 16.82 17.73
ピラミンクス 複合1回戦 22 14.36   18.73   14.36 15.20 24.60 21.62 19.36
Aleksandr Nedelko    Russia
Aleksandr Nedelko
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 1 10.47   11.55   12.78 12.19 11.80 10.65 10.47
2回戦 1 9.34   10.08   10.11 11.68 9.89 10.25 9.34
1回戦 2 9.70   11.70   10.82 9.70 12.16 12.13 12.21
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 33 2.87   DNF   6.91 4.23 DNF 2.87 DNF
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 1 28.56   34.76   36.60 28.56 34.19 36.93 33.49
複合1回戦 1 35.07   36.96   35.07 35.48 38.02 38.02 37.39
5x5x5キューブ 複合決勝 1 59.05   1:04.05   1:09.76 1:03.46 59.05 1:02.83 1:05.87
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 1 2:04.16   2:14.07   2:17.72 2:20.32 2:04.16
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 1 2:49.76   2:55.93   2:49.76 2:57.95 3:00.07
3x3x3片手 決勝 3 15.64   18.51   15.64 17.97 19.17 19.61 18.38
複合1回戦 2 17.51   20.11   20.42 21.74 17.51 24.61 18.16
Andrey Mishin (Андрей Мишин)    Russia
Andrey Mishin (Андрей Мишин)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 13 15.56   16.82   15.56 16.25 19.43 17.49 16.72
1回戦 13 16.61   17.75   16.61 17.27 19.02 16.97 19.54
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 11 4.31   6.39   6.61 8.38 6.14 6.43 4.31
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 11 1:12.90   1:22.19   1:25.50 1:13.80 1:27.27 1:12.90 1:30.31
5x5x5キューブ 複合決勝 11 DNF     DNF DNS
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 12 39.11   45.51   39.11 43.98 39.46 53.10 DNF
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 7 17.47   26.21   38.68 29.51 21.92 27.21 17.47
メガミンクス 複合決勝 8 3:13.08     3:13.08 3:26.35
スキューブ 決勝 4 7.08   7.82   7.15 7.08 8.91 7.49 8.83
複合1回戦 5 6.03   9.41   6.03 8.42 8.63 12.04 11.19
Artem Kuminov    Russia
Artem Kuminov
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 1 6.56   7.86   7.71 8.00 14.94 6.56 7.86
Bogdan Zhuravel    Russia
Bogdan Zhuravel
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 39 48.80   53.27   1:47.49 51.19 55.38 48.80 53.25
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 32 19.49   38.86   49.68 DNF 42.33 19.49 24.58
ピラミンクス 複合1回戦 20 13.70   17.47   18.17 19.04 15.19 13.70 30.85
スキューブ 複合1回戦 13 13.81   22.19   19.81 32.92 23.81 22.95 13.81
Danil Brianskii    Russia
Danil Brianskii
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 30 17.50   30.18   19.65 53.09 17.81 DNF 17.50
Denis Tsoy (Денис Цой)    Russia
Denis Tsoy (Денис Цой)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 12 14.17   15.80   14.49 14.78 18.12 14.17 35.22
1回戦 10 12.57   15.07   12.96 15.48 16.76 12.57 DNF
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 4 43.54   46.64   47.25 43.54 47.31 45.35 DNF
複合1回戦 6 47.09   57.02   54.09 47.09 1:14.84 51.68 1:05.29
5x5x5キューブ 複合決勝 6 1:31.34   1:48.19   1:53.64 2:14.20 1:31.34 1:45.60 1:45.32
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 5 DNF     DNF
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 4 5:15.15     5:15.15
Dmitrii Tikhonov    Russia
Dmitrii Tikhonov
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 36 42.26   44.21   43.07 45.44 52.46 44.13 42.26
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 23 5.73   12.52   17.05 14.27 5.73 13.48 9.81
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 21 DNF     DNF DNF
ピラミンクス 複合1回戦 14 13.75   14.52   17.27 14.13 14.09 13.75 15.33
スキューブ 複合1回戦 14 16.58   24.46   25.77 16.58 25.56 29.93 22.05
Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto    Russia
Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 3 9.99   11.74   12.71 14.11 9.99 12.30 10.20
2回戦 4 8.61   11.80   11.43 10.22 14.08 13.76 8.61
1回戦 1 10.61   11.35   12.11 10.86 13.32 11.08 10.61
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 1 2.45   3.88   5.28 4.28 4.66 2.45 2.70
1回戦 1 2.27   3.23   3.83 2.27 3.47 3.79 2.44
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 2 36.66   39.04   40.67 46.03 36.66 36.76 39.69
複合1回戦 4 34.97   47.16   36.06 43.79 1:01.63 1:13.63 34.97
5x5x5キューブ 複合決勝 2 1:18.93   1:23.42   1:27.34 1:21.08 1:38.94 1:18.93 1:21.83
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 3 2:36.08   2:52.87   2:46.69 3:15.85 2:36.08
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 2 4:05.02   4:18.19   4:23.49 4:05.02 4:26.06
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 3 6:26.69   DNF   6:26.69 DNF DNF
3x3x3片手 決勝 1 14.74   17.20   15.88 17.51 18.21 21.30 14.74
複合1回戦 1 14.48   16.60   15.15 18.63 14.48 DNF 16.02
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 4 17.66   18.95   21.46 18.79 17.66 19.30 18.77
メガミンクス 複合決勝 2 1:10.42   1:20.19   1:26.40 1:17.21 1:16.95 1:10.42 1:30.47
ピラミンクス 決勝 1 3.87   4.98   5.62 6.18 3.87 4.95 4.36
複合1回戦 1 3.55   5.43   8.36 5.71 4.17 6.42 3.55
スキューブ 決勝 2 6.94   7.76   7.16 6.94 8.72 7.39 11.09
複合1回戦 4 6.40   8.84   8.68 11.12 17.22 6.40 6.71
Dmitry Salakhov    Russia
Dmitry Salakhov
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 20 21.44   25.73   23.68 29.29 21.44 30.40 24.22
1回戦 17 17.76   19.87   20.13 19.80 19.69 26.68 17.76
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 16 5.09   7.79   15.65 5.09 7.58 7.50 8.30
5x5x5キューブ 複合決勝 9 3:06.89     3:06.89 DNF
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 12 DNF     DNF DNS
メガミンクス 複合決勝 7 2:56.39     2:56.39 3:20.32
ピラミンクス 複合1回戦 25 DNF     DNF DNF
スキューブ 決勝 9 7.64   16.27   28.96 19.91 13.27 15.64 7.64
複合1回戦 9 13.56   18.24   29.61 13.56 22.57 17.66 14.48
Egor Bogatyrev    Russia
Egor Bogatyrev
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 40 40.65   58.53   1:09.25 1:08.47 55.02 40.65 52.09
Egor Chinyaev    Russia
Egor Chinyaev
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 23 24.53   28.91   30.24 30.83 24.53 25.67 31.52
ピラミンクス 複合1回戦 23 15.57   18.74   28.81 21.75 17.37 15.57 17.10
Elisei Yaquinto    Russia
Elisei Yaquinto
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 31 31.36   37.96   48.07 42.46 37.78 31.36 33.64
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 20 2:26.21     2:26.21 DNF
ピラミンクス 決勝 9 8.34   DNF   DNF 10.53 DNF 8.34 8.53
複合1回戦 7 7.17   9.92   7.17 16.70 8.87 8.87 12.03
Elizaveta Rudenko (Елизавета Руденко)    Russia
Elizaveta Rudenko (Елизавета Руденко)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 44 25.91   DNF   25.91 26.42 30.83 DNF DNF
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 19 2:01.71     DNF 2:01.71
ピラミンクス 複合1回戦 16 9.53   15.48   17.05 9.53 12.50 23.52 16.88
Igor Kucheryavii (Игорь Кучерявый)    Russia
Igor Kucheryavii (Игорь Кучерявый)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 32 27.71   38.51   34.32 27.71 38.76 42.45 43.72
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 8 5.39   6.35   7.34 5.39 5.50 7.54 6.20
1回戦 10 3.42   6.14   5.74 3.42 11.38 6.80 5.87
ピラミンクス 決勝 6 8.42   8.97   8.63 10.74 8.42 8.82 9.45
複合1回戦 6 8.56   9.40   8.78 8.56 9.09 12.46 10.33
Igor Selivanov (Игорь Селиванов)    Russia
Igor Selivanov (Игорь Селиванов)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 7 10.81   12.59   13.93 15.78 11.93 10.81 11.91
2回戦 3 10.97   11.70   14.76 11.62 10.97 11.90 11.57
1回戦 7 11.22   14.32   15.41 11.22 14.92 12.63 15.67
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 7 47.52   56.17   1:01.22 48.03 1:04.08 47.52 59.27
複合1回戦 7 52.83   59.10   58.29 1:01.64 57.36 52.83 1:05.40
5x5x5キューブ 複合決勝 5 1:32.62   1:42.74   1:46.41 1:37.54 1:45.93 1:32.62 1:44.76
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 5 5:25.83     5:25.83
3x3x3片手 決勝 8 29.24   31.79   DNF 31.58 30.57 29.24 33.23
複合1回戦 7 23.83   29.22   37.82 32.19 23.83 27.50 27.98
Ilya Parchuck    Russia
Ilya Parchuck
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 14 14.26   17.48   18.69 18.96 14.26 15.63 18.12
1回戦 15 15.36   18.88   18.14 16.33 DNF 15.36 22.17
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 4 4.85   5.52   4.96 4.85 6.35 6.71 5.24
1回戦 5 4.00   5.51   5.53 7.12 4.88 4.00 6.13
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 18 1:50.98   2:05.71   1:59.97 2:07.55 DNF 1:50.98 2:09.62
3x3x3片手 決勝 10 30.51   39.49   34.40 42.52 DNF 41.54 30.51
複合1回戦 9 29.11   32.72   33.47 29.11 31.03 41.50 33.67
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 10 50.46   1:03.02   1:03.58 50.46 1:00.08 DNF 1:05.40
ピラミンクス 決勝 5 7.44   8.94   9.16 8.74 7.44 8.93 13.64
複合1回戦 8 9.91   11.96   13.64 11.77 9.91 10.94 13.17
スキューブ 決勝 8 10.52   14.08   14.70 15.47 19.33 12.06 10.52
複合1回戦 7 9.76   13.07   9.76 16.69 14.40 13.43 11.39
Ilya Sokolov (Илья Соколов)    Russia
Ilya Sokolov (Илья Соколов)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 8 10.99   13.57   13.56 16.08 10.99 14.54 12.61
2回戦 7 12.20   13.06   13.39 13.44 12.36 21.56 12.20
1回戦 8 11.44   14.42   12.21 11.44 14.22 16.82 17.00
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 3 2.02   5.30   8.03 3.45 DNF 4.41 2.02
1回戦 2 2.96   3.39   5.19 3.01 3.94 3.22 2.96
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 5 45.36   48.34   49.44 47.09 51.20 45.36 48.49
複合1回戦 3 41.05   45.60   41.05 44.02 47.90 47.50 45.28
5x5x5キューブ 複合決勝 4 1:34.41   1:39.21   1:44.07 1:37.97 1:34.41 1:35.59 DNF
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 4 4:22.12     4:22.12
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 6 DNF     DNF
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3片手 決勝 2 16.31   17.39   16.31 17.33 17.65 17.95 17.20
複合1回戦 3 18.20   22.29   24.67 18.63 25.67 23.58 18.20
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 5 12.07   21.71   34.15 DNF 14.95 12.07 16.02
メガミンクス 複合決勝 3 1:16.64   1:25.08   1:37.07 1:27.01 1:22.47 1:16.64 1:25.76
ピラミンクス 決勝 3 4.46   6.24   10.53 6.03 6.83 4.46 5.87
複合1回戦 2 4.33   6.84   8.90 4.33 9.05 6.25 5.38
スキューブ 決勝 1 6.16   7.50   6.93 9.81 6.16 7.49 8.09
複合1回戦 2 5.83   7.62   6.73 9.72 7.54 5.83 8.60
スクエア1 複合決勝 2 15.96   20.10   20.88 23.95 15.96 20.86 18.56
Iurii Chesnokov (Юрий Чесноков)    Russia
Iurii Chesnokov (Юрий Чесноков)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 4 9.87   12.48   12.37 13.18 15.90 9.87 11.89
2回戦 2 10.89   11.34   11.24 10.89 11.39 11.38 12.79
1回戦 4 9.50   11.94   12.29 9.50 13.85 11.78 11.74
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 2 3.61   4.48   4.03 5.03 4.37 6.43 3.61
1回戦 3 3.04   4.41   4.65 4.02 3.04 5.15 4.55
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 3 37.24   42.24   43.35 45.22 40.86 42.51 37.24
複合1回戦 2 38.16   43.99   46.05 38.16 44.56 48.69 41.37
5x5x5キューブ 複合決勝 3 1:32.67   1:34.84   1:41.01 1:33.08 1:37.99 1:32.67 1:33.44
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 2 2:42.67   2:52.57   2:52.67 3:02.36 2:42.67
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 3 4:00.30   4:18.46   4:35.92 4:19.16 4:00.30
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3片手 決勝 4 23.68   26.15   24.02 28.78 27.24 23.68 27.20
複合1回戦 5 22.67   27.25   25.11 27.04 22.67 36.22 29.61
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 3 10.60   14.68   16.03 14.54 15.85 13.65 10.60
メガミンクス 複合決勝 1 57.23   1:03.30   57.23 58.63 1:06.00 1:07.51 1:05.28
ピラミンクス 決勝 2 3.06   5.73   5.92 6.57 5.04 6.24 3.06
複合1回戦 4 5.87   8.25   9.36 5.87 9.39 7.20 8.20
スキューブ 決勝 3 5.06   7.77   5.77 8.60 9.34 8.94 5.06
複合1回戦 3 6.48   8.09   7.83 6.48 9.08 11.03 7.36
スクエア1 複合決勝 1 15.96   18.57   22.44 15.96 18.45 20.88 16.39
Karina Ermakova (Карина Ермакова)    Russia
Karina Ermakova (Карина Ермакова)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 17 18.89   20.22   19.12 21.07 20.46 18.89 24.68
1回戦 18 18.16   20.04   18.16 21.03 18.85 21.47 20.23
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 13 4.54   6.98   6.02 4.54 9.04 7.14 7.79
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 9 1:15.66   1:24.79   1:35.46 1:26.31 1:20.13 1:15.66 1:27.93
複合1回戦 10 1:21.12   1:22.10   1:22.30 1:21.12 1:21.48 1:22.52 1:23.47
5x5x5キューブ 複合決勝 8 2:33.26     2:33.26 2:50.74
6x6x6キューブ 複合決勝 5 DNF     DNF
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 6 DNF     DNF
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 15 46.41   53.80   51.36 59.90 50.13 46.41 1:04.55
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 9 30.68   32.05   31.36 30.68 31.89 32.89 41.68
メガミンクス 複合決勝 4 1:34.71   2:01.51   1:59.27 2:09.51 2:11.33 1:34.71 1:55.76
ピラミンクス 決勝 7 8.82   10.10   9.32 13.12 8.82 10.79 10.19
複合1回戦 9 11.56   12.23   11.82 13.00 12.97 11.56 11.90
スキューブ 複合1回戦 12 7.25   21.43   28.71 33.32 22.85 12.73 7.25
スクエア1 複合決勝 4 36.59   56.93   1:11.62 57.76 36.59 49.64 1:03.38
Kirill Shaufler    Russia
Kirill Shaufler
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 38 39.99   47.89   50.31 46.69 DNF 46.67 39.99
Ksenia Moskaltsova (Ксения Москальцова)    Russia
Ksenia Moskaltsova (Ксения Москальцова)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 33 31.51   41.88   34.71 DNF 48.22 31.51 42.72
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 25 11.58   13.86   13.75 23.76 11.58 15.00 12.84
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 6 21.35   23.88   21.35 22.99 25.09 23.56 DNF
Makar Leonov (Макар Леонов)    Russia
Makar Leonov (Макар Леонов)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 2 8.99   11.62   15.50 11.85 12.90 8.99 10.11
2回戦 5 11.10   12.06   12.36 12.15 11.10 11.67 16.07
1回戦 3 10.56   11.77   14.61 10.56 12.75 10.68 11.88
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 8 58.54   1:10.01   1:10.81 58.54 1:10.07 1:11.93 1:09.16
複合1回戦 8 1:06.19   1:11.25   1:26.86 1:17.50 1:06.97 1:06.19 1:09.27
メガミンクス 複合決勝 9 DNF     DNF DNF
Maksim Kuchuk (Максим Кучук)    Russia
Maksim Kuchuk (Максим Кучук)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 6 11.05   12.51   11.96 12.90 12.68 14.09 11.05
2回戦 6 10.89   13.01   12.81 14.20 12.03 14.33 10.89
1回戦 6 11.72   13.50   14.05 14.19 14.30 11.72 12.26
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 9 4.44   6.61   9.51 4.44 8.03 6.51 5.29
1回戦 7 4.05   5.91   7.21 6.76 6.41 4.56 4.05
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 6 44.79   49.25   50.86 59.78 44.79 50.12 46.76
複合1回戦 5 45.79   49.54   45.79 46.73 54.55 50.09 51.79
5x5x5キューブ 複合決勝 7 1:56.73   2:04.86   2:05.54 DNF 1:56.73 1:57.14 2:11.90
7x7x7キューブ 複合決勝 6 DNF     DNF
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 2 5:04.71   DNF   DNF DNF 5:04.71
3x3x3片手 決勝 6 18.92   29.72   18.92 29.63 40.37 28.71 30.81
複合1回戦 8 23.25   31.25   23.25 37.32 30.93 35.27 27.56
メガミンクス 複合決勝 6 2:45.55     2:45.55 3:16.48
ピラミンクス 複合1回戦 15 10.28   14.54   18.64 14.35 10.63 20.04 10.28
スキューブ 複合1回戦 11 10.78   20.49   20.61 15.05 25.80 32.81 10.78
Maksim Vdovichenko    Russia
Maksim Vdovichenko
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 35 40.92   43.97   47.92 42.57 41.43 58.05 40.92
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 24 7.78   12.67   13.43 16.66 13.94 10.65 7.78
ピラミンクス 複合1回戦 12 12.80   13.95   15.13 17.56 12.80 13.11 13.61
スキューブ 複合1回戦 16 21.38   25.74   37.28 25.40 24.72 27.09 21.38
Mikhail Eremeev    Russia
Mikhail Eremeev
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 41 59.28   1:10.75   1:28.01 1:05.21 1:08.26 1:18.77 59.28
Mikhail Gorokhov (Михаил Горохов)    Russia
Mikhail Gorokhov (Михаил Горохов)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 15 17.41   18.50   18.63 18.11 20.23 17.41 18.75
1回戦 20 13.05   21.00   13.05 24.27 28.92 16.32 22.40
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 7 4.76   5.97   5.22 5.88 7.06 6.81 4.76
1回戦 8 4.11   5.99   9.62 6.40 7.25 4.11 4.31
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 10 1:03.59   1:30.43   1:16.29 1:03.59 1:22.80 DNF 1:52.20
複合1回戦 9 1:13.96   1:18.94   1:22.03 1:16.36 1:23.36 1:18.42 1:13.96
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 14 36.80   52.67   47.26 1:00.74 50.01 36.80 1:16.28
スキューブ 決勝 5 8.08   10.99   14.05 8.08 8.18 13.61 11.19
複合1回戦 1 5.31   7.15   7.04 5.31 7.00 7.40 8.71
スクエア1 複合決勝 6 DNF     DNF DNF
Nikita Pak    Russia
Nikita Pak
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 18 17.00   20.74   21.41 17.00 17.94 22.88 28.80
1回戦 16 15.52   19.39   23.54 17.98 15.52 17.56 22.63
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 20 5.92   8.66   9.67 11.02 8.07 5.92 8.25
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 13 1:23.51   1:35.00   1:45.24 1:23.51 1:32.52 1:40.99 1:31.48
3x3x3片手 決勝 9 25.81   39.36   25.81 35.14 48.75 34.19 54.37
複合1回戦 10 34.08   42.77   43.06 55.88 34.08 48.16 37.10
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 11 35.02   DNF   51.76 56.21 DNF 35.02 DNF
メガミンクス 複合決勝 5 1:59.84   2:10.82   1:59.84 2:31.76 2:11.60 2:08.47 2:12.40
ピラミンクス 複合1回戦 17 8.10   15.62   18.38 18.77 12.77 8.10 15.72
スキューブ 決勝 6 10.05   11.62   14.43 10.32 10.10 10.05 15.06
複合1回戦 10 14.86   18.29   22.24 14.86 16.74 17.58 20.55
Nikita Pochitenko (Никита Почитенко)    Russia
Nikita Pochitenko (Никита Почитенко)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 22 19.89   21.67   20.92 19.89 28.60 24.03 20.05
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 10 5.35   6.79   7.03 5.35 7.76 8.56 5.58
1回戦 6 4.14   5.72   6.93 5.27 7.72 4.97 4.14
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 16 1:50.79   1:56.92   1:50.79 1:54.86 1:55.64 2:10.05 2:00.26
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 13 42.37   47.48   59.51 42.37 50.65 48.45 43.33
ピラミンクス 決勝 8 8.52   12.36   14.85 14.00 12.79 8.52 10.30
複合1回戦 10 8.48   12.27   14.08 8.56 14.16 8.48 19.54
Roman Antonenko    Russia
Roman Antonenko
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 19 19.87   21.26   21.43 19.87 22.46 26.30 19.88
1回戦 19 19.05   20.46   28.39 19.41 22.27 19.70 19.05
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 14 5.50   7.71   5.50 9.94 7.31 8.16 7.65
Roman Kayukov (Роман Каюков)    Russia
Roman Kayukov (Роман Каюков)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 10 12.12   14.72   14.84 20.80 12.12 16.22 13.11
2回戦 10 13.57   15.61   14.17 17.55 15.10 20.72 13.57
1回戦 11 13.99   16.63   19.33 16.35 17.42 16.12 13.99
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 12 5.10   6.76   7.45 6.47 6.62 5.10 7.18
Roman Zaritskiy (Роман Зарицкий)    Russia
Roman Zaritskiy (Роман Зарицкий)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 43 1:25.11   1:37.86   1:28.01 1:29.12 1:56.45 DNF 1:25.11
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 34 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF DNS DNS
ピラミンクス 複合1回戦 24 33.66     33.66 37.42
Savva Savelev    Russia
Savva Savelev
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 11 13.78   15.73   13.78 DNF 14.30 15.90 16.98
1回戦 12 15.18   17.73   15.18 16.83 17.47 18.90 20.56
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 21 4.57   9.60   8.87 4.57 8.89 12.21 11.04
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 15 1:36.75   1:53.23   DNF 1:36.75 1:50.60 1:58.40 1:50.69
スキューブ 決勝 7 9.06   13.30   12.65 23.66 9.06 12.65 14.59
複合1回戦 8 5.88   13.28   25.34 9.47 18.91 11.46 5.88
Sergey Ukolov (Сергей Уколов)    Russia
Sergey Ukolov (Сергей Уколов)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 21 19.80   21.14   23.24 40.80 19.94 20.23 19.80
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 18 6.38   8.27   7.66 6.38 12.67 7.94 9.22
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 17 1:50.50   2:05.25   1:50.50 1:59.23 2:13.52 2:03.00 2:13.66
5x5x5キューブ 複合決勝 11 DNF     DNF DNS
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
メガミンクス 複合決勝 9 DNF     DNF DNS
ピラミンクス 複合1回戦 21 17.05   18.51   17.05 17.37 20.57 32.23 17.59
スキューブ 複合1回戦 15 11.19   24.55   11.19 23.95 DNF 23.61 26.09
Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨)    Japan
Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 9 9.56   13.82   13.84 13.90 16.00 13.72 9.56
2回戦 9 12.09   14.20   15.83 15.15 12.84 12.09 14.61
1回戦 9 13.16   14.62   16.45 13.65 13.16 15.23 14.97
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 5 2.43   5.73   4.21 3.34 10.06 2.43 9.63
1回戦 4 4.35   5.21   5.24 6.59 4.77 4.35 5.62
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 1 3:19.53   DNF   3:19.53 DNF DNF
3x3x3片手 決勝 7 26.59   30.95   31.53 32.41 26.59 30.91 30.40
複合1回戦 6 20.06   28.87   30.90 30.86 20.06 27.61 28.15
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 2 9.35   12.83   18.79 12.57 12.28 13.64 9.35
ピラミンクス 決勝 4 5.25   6.69   6.38 7.00 5.25 7.34 6.68
複合1回戦 5 4.29   8.39   7.68 4.29 9.23 8.25 9.53
Tatyana Yaquinto (Татьяна Якинто)    Russia
Tatyana Yaquinto (Татьяна Якинто)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ピラミンクス 複合1回戦 18 13.59   15.87   13.94 13.59 14.27 DNF 19.39
Timofey Kirpo    Russia
Timofey Kirpo
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 27 29.74   35.51   34.77 34.29 29.74 37.47 43.45
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 22 8.96   11.48   15.35 8.96 12.90 10.45 11.08
Timofey Zakharchenko (Тимофей Захарченко)    Russia
Timofey Zakharchenko (Тимофей Захарченко)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 5 10.71   12.49   12.40 12.77 10.71 13.40 12.30
2回戦 8 10.19   13.14   10.19 15.47 12.98 12.16 14.28
1回戦 5 11.54   13.06   17.21 13.41 11.54 12.02 13.76
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 6 4.74   5.87   4.74 5.03 7.68 6.11 6.48
1回戦 9 5.01   5.99   5.01 6.30 6.43 5.57 6.10
3x3x3片手 決勝 5 23.32   29.11   28.97 30.28 23.32 28.08 DNF
複合1回戦 4 20.29   23.79   26.56 22.64 22.17 20.29 DNF
ピラミンクス 複合1回戦 3 6.86   8.24   7.22 6.86 10.03 7.46 11.19
Viacheslav Osminin    Russia
Viacheslav Osminin
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 25 25.51   31.19   25.51 53.37 26.28 29.73 37.56
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 17 4.60   8.22   10.32 4.60 DNF 7.18 7.15
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 14 1:27.20   1:48.20   2:13.40 1:46.29 2:05.71 1:27.20 1:32.61
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 8 22.16   28.56   32.68 22.16 27.03 26.70 31.94
ピラミンクス 複合1回戦 19 13.73   16.12   14.80 24.94 13.73 15.52 18.04
スキューブ 決勝 10 12.00   17.69   21.02 15.94 16.11 12.00 DNF
複合1回戦 6 10.36   12.78   10.36 19.31 12.21 12.53 13.60
スクエア1 複合決勝 5 1:26.00     1:26.00 DNF
Vladimir Khisamov (Владимир Хисамов)    Russia
Vladimir Khisamov (Владимир Хисамов)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 26 22.32   32.83   48.16 22.32 30.82 41.30 26.36
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 19 5.92   8.63   11.24 5.92 8.00 8.03 9.86
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 16 1:16.22     1:16.22 1:20.49
ピラミンクス 複合1回戦 13 11.48   14.10   11.48 13.19 13.53 15.57 16.39
スクエア1 複合決勝 3 28.70   32.85   35.89 28.70 29.77 32.90 56.05
Vladislav Ermochenko    Russia
Vladislav Ermochenko
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 30 28.38   37.65   38.88 35.02 28.38 39.05 43.94
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 29 11.06   23.43   11.06 23.44 30.68 16.18 DNF
Vladislav Shkaburin (Владислав Шкабурин)    Russia
Vladislav Shkaburin (Владислав Шкабурин)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 16 18.26   19.20   19.46 18.26 18.50 19.64 22.49
1回戦 14 15.65   17.85   16.19 18.41 DNF 18.94 15.65
4x4x4キューブ 複合1回戦 12 1:18.31   1:28.94   1:20.47 DNF 1:34.94 1:31.40 1:18.31
5x5x5キューブ 複合決勝 10 3:26.03     DNF 3:26.03
3x3x3片手 複合1回戦 11 37.36   43.97   58.51 40.82 37.36 38.99 52.10
Yana Ignateva (Яна Игнатьева)    Russia
Yana Ignateva (Яна Игнатьева)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 24 26.25   30.37   32.81 30.73 26.25 41.32 27.58
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 15 5.62   7.78   6.19 5.62 8.72 8.44 10.24
ピラミンクス 複合1回戦 11 4.97   13.91   10.46 17.11 14.16 23.28 4.97
Yana Parfeniuk    Russia
Yana Parfeniuk
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 28 30.87   36.93   30.87 44.91 38.64 40.04 32.12
2x2x2キューブ 1回戦 28 13.54   17.06   16.98 15.75 29.75 13.54 18.46
Zahar Lugovetc    Russia
Zahar Lugovetc
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 29 34.76   37.13   54.45 37.12 37.33 36.95 34.76