World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007

日付 都市 WCA リンク
2007-10-5~7  Hungary, Budapest World Championship 2007

種目 優勝記録 準優勝記録 3位記録
 ルービックキューブ  Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 12.46  Andrew Kang 13.05  Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 13.05
 2x2x2キューブ  Łukasz Ciałoń 3.91  Milán Baticz 4.63  Mátyás Kuti 4.73
 4x4x4キューブ  Mátyás Kuti 1:02.37  Milán Baticz 1:02.92  Erik Akkersdijk 1:03.69
 5x5x5キューブ  Mátyás Kuti 1:45.07  Frédérick Badie 1:49.90  Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:50.46
 3x3x3目隠し  Rafał Guzewicz 1:32.53  Shotaro Makisumi (牧角章太郎) 1:39.56  Tyson Mao (毛台勝) 1:43.32
 3x3x3最少手数  Zbigniew Zborowski 35  Piotr Kózka 37
 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 37
 3x3x3片手  Ryan Patricio 21.13  Milán Baticz 23.31  Dan Dzoan 23.32
 ルービッククロック  Ernesto Fernández Regueira 11.20  Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 11.54  Mátyás Kuti 12.92
 メガミンクス  Erik Akkersdijk 1:19.16  Stefan Pochmann 1:23.79  Stefan Łapicki 1:43.47
 ピラミンクス  Grzegorz Łuczyna 6.74  Piotr Kózka 7.64  Mátyás Kuti 7.97
 スクエア1  Grzegorz Prusak 21.34  Lars Vandenbergh 26.88  Michał Robaczyk 28.46
 4x4x4目隠し  Chris Hardwick 12:01.00  Dror Vomberg 12:22.00  Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 12:58.00
 5x5x5目隠し  Bernett Orlando 55:39.00
 3x3x3複数目隠し  Rafał Guzewicz 6/6 47:58  Bernett Orlando 3/3 27:04  Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 2/2 12:12
 3x3x3足  Anssi Vanhala 49.33  Erik Akkersdijk 1:11.56  Oliver Wolff 1:48.31
       ルービックマジック  Róbert Örkényi 1.19  Mátyás Kuti 1.20  Tim Reynolds 1.23
       マスターマジック  Máté Horváth 2.24  Mátyás Kuti 2.80  Bálint Horváth 2.98
 旧3x3x3複数目隠し  Rafał Guzewicz 6/6 47:58  Bernett Orlando 3/3 27:04  Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 2/2 12:12
  ルービックキューブ   予選   (Best of 3)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Máté Horváth 16.09      Hungary 18.19 20.96 16.09
2 Rhodri Mativo 16.18      Canada 16.18 20.66 28.09
3 Péter Róka 16.59      Hungary 20.63 18.06 16.59
4 Bastien Bonnet 17.53      France 18.97 17.53 24.25
5 Olivér Nagy 19.05      Hungary 37.21 26.96 19.05
6 Dániel Kovács 20.83      Hungary 26.60 20.83 25.27
7 Dániel Fodor 20.88      Hungary 20.88 26.97 22.41
8 Eivind Fonn 21.02   NR    Norway 22.12 24.33 21.02
9 Eszter Fehér 23.13      Hungary 23.13 29.19 23.77
10 Tim Habermaas 23.41      Germany 24.90 23.41 23.88
11 Arnaud van Galen 23.46      Netherlands 23.46 30.63 30.68
12 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 23.67      Italy 23.67 27.08 32.53
13 Tamás Frajna 24.75      Hungary 32.38 31.80 24.75
14 Dror Vomberg 25.13      Israel 28.02 25.13 26.38
15 Klaudia Grabowska 25.18      Poland 30.25 32.64 25.18
16 Manuel López Sheriff 25.63      Spain 37.06 31.21 25.63
17 Balázs Kondákor 25.80      Hungary 36.03 25.80 27.63
18 Christos Karasiotos 26.61   NR    Greece 27.16 26.61 35.15
19 Daniel Budiman 26.90      Germany 34.21 28.53 26.90
20 Tamás Köpájer 27.19      Hungary 33.63 27.19 28.50
21 Daniel Rufener 27.55      USA 35.16 49.34 27.55
22 Kamil Górski 27.88      Poland 35.21 27.88 31.84
23 Takeshi Akuzawa (阿久沢剛史) 28.05      Japan 28.05 31.90 29.78
24 Agustín Díaz Morón 28.16      Spain 28.16 28.96 28.69
25 László Ruff 28.30      Hungary 28.30 37.42 32.75
26 Bálint Horváth 28.78      Hungary 28.78 30.61 30.36
27 Szabolcs Kereszti 29.40      Hungary 35.44 45.19 29.40
28 Gábor Szabó 29.80      Hungary 29.80 32.09 52.47
29 Krisztián Balogh 32.77      Hungary 39.49 32.77 35.96
30 Ádám Laczó 32.81      Hungary 38.43 32.81 37.96
31 Piotr Wacławski 33.53      Poland 39.33 41.31 33.53
32 Márk Dániel 34.13      Hungary 34.13 41.96 45.97
33 Annica Molin 36.43      Sweden 1:19.91 44.46 36.43
34 Enrique Martínez Uriarte 36.86      Spain 36.86 1:06.08 39.84
35 Zalán Kereszti 39.00      Hungary 1:04.02 39.00 44.61
36 Eszter Olajos 40.08      Hungary 1:01.43 45.05 40.08
37 Katerina Zisimou 41.03      Greece 51.78 41.03 52.21
38 Denis Goepfert 42.40      France 44.09 49.11 42.40
39 János Petri 43.31      Hungary 45.47 49.09 43.31
40 Krisztián Kereszti 43.63      Hungary 46.18 43.63 55.30
41 Mads Mohr Christensen 45.15      Denmark 45.15 55.08 56.44
42 Balázs Bernát 45.63      Hungary 45.63 50.06 1:01.02
43 Daniel Ortiga Villatoro 47.45      Spain 1:06.28 47.45 1:04.33
44 Richárd Herczeg 48.33      Hungary 48.33 1:07.33 1:07.47
45 Károly Farkas 48.83      Hungary 48.83 54.27 DNF
46 Gábor Jankovich 49.03      Hungary 1:01.21 52.06 49.03
47 Péter Balog 50.33      Hungary 52.84 50.33 52.18
48 Patrick Hanslmaier 52.02      Austria 1:16.45 52.02 1:04.38
49 Mátyás Petö 52.27      Hungary 52.27 55.06 1:08.73
50 Dávid Danka 54.16      Hungary 1:11.19 1:11.88 54.16
51 Ana Lucía Galeote 54.19      Spain 54.50 59.77 54.19
52 Márk Ferencz 54.30      Hungary 1:27.65 1:47.38 54.30
53 Darius Jurgilas 55.93   NR    Lithuania 1:23.84 1:31.69 55.93
54 Róbert Berta 57.19      Hungary 1:12.66 57.19 58.33
55 Richárd Nagy 57.33      Hungary 1:31.09 57.33 59.71
56 Krisztián Berta 57.78      Hungary 1:15.11 1:06.71 57.78
57 Barbara Keresztes 59.52      Hungary 59.52 1:06.96 1:02.52
58 György Romfa 1:01.41      Hungary 1:30.91 1:11.45 1:01.41
59 Zoltán Kada 1:02.30      Hungary 1:04.54 1:02.30 1:15.55
60 Jay Satterfield 1:11.96      USA 1:41.41 1:11.96 1:24.15
61 Sándor Balogh 1:12.30      Hungary 1:25.55 1:12.30 1:21.86
62 Anna Bereczki 1:13.40      Hungary 1:13.40 1:33.00 1:22.44
63 Mark Reynolds 1:14.34      USA 1:36.36 1:47.11 1:14.34
64 Krisztina Magyar 1:20.57      Hungary DNF 1:29.40 1:20.57
65 György Takács 1:24.58      Hungary DNF 1:48.11 1:24.58
66 Michael Layher 1:26.68      Germany DNF 1:28.25 1:26.68
67 Grada Ooms 1:28.69      Netherlands 1:32.71 1:39.78 1:28.69
68 Jany Preudhomme 2:00.08      Belgium 2:35.16 4:55.59 2:00.08
  ルービックキューブ   1回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Jean Pons 11.46   12.48    France 13.05 12.75 13.20 11.63 11.46
2 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 11.97   13.16    Japan 11.97 15.12 14.09 12.18 13.21
3 Edouard Chambon 12.63   13.57    France 13.06 14.78 12.63 15.11 12.88
4 Thibaut Jacquinot 11.90   13.85    France 13.11 16.05 11.90 12.39 16.50
5 Erik Akkersdijk 12.56   14.00    Netherlands 16.75 13.28 14.69 12.56 14.02
6 Adam Polkowski 13.11   14.01   NR  Poland 13.11 13.21 14.49 15.90 14.33
7 Harris Chan 11.69   14.13    Canada 14.85 13.33 11.69 14.83 14.23
8 Joël van Noort 12.67   14.23    Netherlands 15.05 14.19 12.67 14.13 14.36
9 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 14.23   14.54    Japan 14.23 30.53 14.44 14.36 14.81
10 Milán Baticz 10.71   NR 14.87    Hungary 17.66 15.02 10.71 17.30 12.30
11 Anssi Vanhala 13.06   15.04    Finland 13.06 17.21 14.19 15.42 15.52
12 Piotr Kózka 13.16   15.11    Poland 16.03 14.75 16.06 13.16 14.56
13 Gunnar Krig 12.41   15.13   NR  Sweden 17.18 16.21 15.09 12.41 14.09
14 Gilles Roux 12.69   15.14    France 14.21 20.69 12.69 15.22 15.99
15 Ryan Patricio 14.41   15.27    USA 14.41 16.11 15.46 15.55 14.80
16 Lars Vandenbergh 12.78   15.36    Belgium 16.16 17.10 17.78 12.83 12.78
17 Shotaro Makisumi (牧角章太郎) 15.22   15.40    Japan 15.52 15.22 15.83 15.34 15.34
18 Bernett Orlando 13.53   15.59   NR  India 18.15 14.18 13.53 16.58 16.00
19 Tomasz Żołnowski 14.30   15.69    Poland 15.40 16.18 15.50 14.30 DNF
20 Ron van Bruchem 13.91   15.70    Netherlands 15.59 13.91 14.06 17.46 18.38
21 Toby Mao (毛台立) 12.78   15.75    USA 15.34 12.78 17.66 16.80 15.11
22 Andrew Kang 12.47   15.84    USA 14.86 16.02 16.65 16.63 12.47
23 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 13.38   15.89    Japan 13.38 16.41 17.41 14.78 16.47
24 Rama Temmink 14.53   15.95    Netherlands 17.94 14.53 14.97 15.86 17.03
25 Mátyás Kuti 14.26   15.99    Hungary 16.05 15.90 14.26 16.03 16.15
26 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 14.78   16.11    Japan DNF 16.09 15.30 16.93 14.78
27 Brent Morgan 14.21   16.15    USA 15.91 15.96 16.59 14.21 17.81
28 Grzegorz Łuczyna 14.09   16.26    Poland 14.09 15.80 18.63 15.96 17.02
29 Dan Dzoan 15.38   16.45    USA 15.38 15.78 15.80 17.86 17.78
30 Dan Harris 14.55   16.47    United Kingdom 16.00 17.06 16.34 18.81 14.55
31 Frank Morris 13.16   16.56    USA 16.52 16.44 18.30 16.71 13.16
32 Gilles van den Peereboom 13.00   16.67    Belgium 16.86 15.40 17.75 13.00 18.08
33 Pedro Santos Guimarães 15.77   SAR 16.67   SAR  Brazil 15.80 17.41 16.80 21.68 15.77
34 Stefan Pochmann 15.71   16.79    Germany 17.41 16.90 15.71 18.53 16.06
35 Bertalan Bodor 14.11   16.80    Hungary 16.83 16.84 14.11 16.72 22.40
36 Leyan Lo 10.78   16.83    USA 18.78 16.22 15.50 10.78 18.86
37 Chris Hardwick 15.52   16.85    USA 18.65 22.00 15.84 16.05 15.52
38 Máté Horváth 16.25   17.13    Hungary 18.46 16.28 16.25 19.11 16.66
39 Henrik Buus Aagaard 15.18   NR 17.18   NR  Denmark 16.08 20.18 18.41 17.05 15.18
40 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 14.77   17.34    Japan 14.77 17.44 20.68 17.36 17.23
41 Tim Reynolds 14.97   17.54    USA 17.58 20.86 14.97 19.21 15.84
42 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 16.18   17.65    Japan 16.40 31.40 19.42 16.18 17.13
43 Kåre Krig 16.72   17.68    Sweden 18.08 17.05 16.72 17.92 20.84
44 Piotr Frankowski 15.00   17.71    Poland 15.00 18.96 20.38 16.46 17.71
45 Tyson Mao (毛台勝) 16.08   17.89    USA 17.19 16.08 29.81 17.34 19.13
46 Yoshiki Yumoto (湯本美貴) 14.28   18.58    Japan 21.86 19.46 18.06 18.21 14.28
47 Michał Robaczyk 15.55   18.59    Poland 17.33 15.55 24.47 19.66 18.77
48 David Calvo Vivas 15.21   18.67    Spain 17.77 18.44 19.81 20.07 15.21
49 Łukasz Ciałoń 15.71   18.68    Poland 17.52 22.01 19.86 15.71 18.66
50 Zbigniew Zborowski 14.28   18.84    Poland 17.69 23.47 20.53 18.31 14.28
51 Bastien Bonnet 15.15   18.89    France 15.15 19.05 19.03 24.41 18.59
52 Aurelien Souchet (高凡) 17.71   19.14    France 17.71 20.05 17.88 19.50 21.92
53 Kai Jiptner 18.31   19.39    Germany 18.31 19.65 18.58 20.65 19.93
54 Karol Cudzich 17.41   19.43    Poland 22.46 17.63 19.30 17.41 21.35
55 Ryosuke Mondo (門戸良介) 18.13   19.59    Japan 19.18 19.41 21.44 20.17 18.13
56 Zoltán Lábszki 18.49   19.59    Hungary 18.93 20.19 19.97 19.88 18.49
57 Benjamin Sintes 17.41   19.65    France 17.90 22.71 19.06 22.00 17.41
58 Sébastien Felix 16.02   19.73    France 21.90 18.96 18.33 21.94 16.02
59 Róbert Örkényi 17.97   19.86    Hungary 19.02 17.97 21.52 21.68 19.03
60 Alexander Ooms 16.74   19.88    Netherlands 19.02 21.66 16.74 19.28 21.33
61 Eivind Fonn 18.75   NR 19.91   NR  Norway 20.38 20.40 22.66 18.75 18.95
62 Grzegorz Prusak 16.55   20.06    Poland 19.56 20.72 19.91 22.71 16.55
63 Péter Róka 16.61   20.11    Hungary 23.81 19.69 16.94 23.71 16.61
64 Marcell Endrey 17.27   20.15    Hungary 17.27 19.00 21.25 26.03 20.21
65 Rafał Guzewicz 18.96   20.21    Poland 18.96 24.06 20.02 20.09 20.51
66 Bob Burton 19.83   20.29    USA 19.83 20.52 20.50 22.86 19.84
67 Ton Dennenbroek 18.98   20.33    Netherlands 20.87 19.14 18.98 21.21 20.98
68 Frédérick Badie 18.81   20.43    France 20.81 18.81 19.56 20.97 20.91
69 Rowe Hessler 18.72   20.60    USA 18.72 18.82 21.16 21.81 23.30
70 Shelley Chang 17.94   21.31    USA 23.06 22.47 22.18 19.27 17.94
71 Rhodri Mativo 19.50   21.50    Canada 19.53 25.58 19.50 21.04 23.93
72 Máté Müller 19.03   21.62    Hungary 22.64 20.18 26.70 22.05 19.03
73 Ernesto Fernández Regueira 19.25   21.79    Spain 30.63 19.25 23.36 22.59 19.43
74 Kacper Pawlaczyk 19.03   21.99    Poland 23.97 19.03 20.41 21.58 26.31
75 Dávid Lipcsey 16.15   22.18    Hungary 21.50 22.35 34.65 22.68 16.15
76 Guus Razoux Schultz 19.16   22.21    Netherlands 19.16 23.08 22.16 21.40 33.13
77 Yu Araki (荒木由布) 19.90   22.31    Japan 22.01 24.65 20.28 25.11 19.90
78 Joey Gouly 20.53   22.35    United Kingdom 20.53 DNF 21.03 22.21 23.81
79 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 20.09   22.53    Japan 20.09 25.21 21.22 23.19 23.18
80 Balázs Kondákor 20.19   22.73    Hungary 20.19 23.97 27.80 23.68 20.54
81 Olivér Perge 19.96   22.97    Hungary 23.58 21.63 26.94 19.96 23.69
82 Junko Ootsu (大津順子) 21.55   23.22    Japan 21.55 23.58 22.32 25.08 23.77
83 Thomas Stadler 17.50   NR 23.23    Switzerland 24.25 1:01.58 17.50 20.87 24.56
84 Dániel Fodor 20.00   23.23    Hungary 20.00 22.34 24.27 DNF 23.09
85 Marcell Elek 20.75   23.24    Hungary 26.22 23.91 20.75 20.91 24.90
86 Alejandro Lamas Pérez 14.22   23.54    Spain 26.83 14.22 23.28 22.36 24.97
87 Armin Krauss 20.52   23.65    Germany 25.99 20.77 25.53 24.65 20.52
88 István Homoki 21.09   23.96    Hungary 25.08 24.59 24.70 22.58 21.09
89 Daniel Beyer 21.60   24.25    USA 22.78 21.60 23.75 33.78 26.22
90 Lars Petrus 19.36   24.29    Sweden 27.16 19.36 25.02 20.68 49.29
91 Adam Zamora 22.11   24.29    USA 22.11 23.34 31.84 24.97 24.55
92 Tim Habermaas 21.63   24.63    Germany 23.58 21.63 23.25 27.28 27.07
93 Joffrey Lenoble 16.65   24.66    France 28.55 16.65 23.93 25.65 24.40
94 Antoine Simon-Chautemps 22.43   24.69    France 26.09 24.83 22.43 34.91 23.15
95 Barbara Olbromska 19.58   24.89    Poland 27.91 25.53 23.02 19.58 26.13
96 Stefan Łapicki 21.13   25.20    Poland 28.78 24.78 21.13 23.66 27.16
97 Balázs Smohai 18.41   25.57    Hungary 24.30 31.22 28.40 18.41 24.02
98 Joshua Satterfield 22.05   26.11    USA 26.55 26.02 22.05 26.40 25.90
99 Kirk Walton 24.03   26.24    USA 25.19 25.69 24.03 27.84 29.01
100 Gergely Csányi 23.34   26.47    Hungary 31.04 27.08 26.29 26.03 23.34
101 Michel Hop 21.34   26.52    Netherlands 36.28 21.34 30.06 25.46 24.03
102 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 23.65   26.74    Italy 25.44 27.61 DNF 27.18 23.65
103 Hans van der Zijden 22.36   26.77    Netherlands 31.22 23.16 22.36 25.93 DNF
104 Dániel Kovács 19.55   26.89    Hungary DNF 28.25 21.65 30.78 19.55
105 Eszter Fehér 24.83   27.02    Hungary 30.94 24.83 25.36 25.86 29.83
106 Dennis Nilsson 24.33   27.19    Sweden 24.33 26.07 39.55 27.88 27.63
107 Manuel López Sheriff 25.32   27.32    Spain 25.71 30.11 27.13 29.11 25.32
108 István Kocza 25.61   27.37    Hungary 25.61 26.15 27.81 31.41 28.16
109 Arnaud van Galen 23.36   27.68    Netherlands 23.36 29.00 27.33 26.71 DNF
110 Reiner Thomsen 22.30   28.13    Germany 41.81 24.75 28.09 31.55 22.30
111 Nándor Fekete 25.18   NR 28.18   NR  Serbia 40.36 25.96 26.15 32.44 25.18
112 Jasmine Lee 25.21   28.46    Australia 29.34 33.06 29.66 26.37 25.21
113 Christos Karasiotos 25.83   NR 28.69   NR  Greece 32.30 25.83 45.78 26.19 27.59
114 Agustín Díaz Morón 27.68   28.90    Spain 27.68 28.88 31.94 29.72 28.11
115 Olivér Nagy 23.61   29.03    Hungary 23.61 24.25 39.83 32.08 30.77
116 Erik Johansson 24.61   29.14    Sweden 24.91 31.34 31.21 24.61 31.31
117 Tommy Gustavsson 26.36   29.37    Sweden 46.77 33.66 26.36 27.54 26.90
118 Dusan Pudis 25.16   29.39   NR  Slovakia 30.13 28.80 29.61 29.77 25.16
119 Tamás Köpájer 27.78   29.40    Hungary 28.61 31.91 27.78 31.69 27.90
120 Martin Mairhofer 26.43   29.86    Austria 1:02.11 26.90 28.18 26.43 34.51
121 László Ruff 27.06   30.45    Hungary 34.97 30.27 31.00 27.06 30.08
122 Klaudia Grabowska 23.97   30.57    Poland 32.97 23.97 30.02 33.36 28.72
123 Kamil Górski 23.08   30.86    Poland 26.68 35.59 32.75 33.16 23.08
124 Gábor Szabó 24.41   31.98    Hungary 24.41 40.96 31.01 28.08 36.84
125 Adrien Mokrara 27.90   32.07    France 27.90 33.78 28.65 33.77 DNF
126 Tamás Frajna 29.58   32.11    Hungary DNF 32.28 34.16 29.58 29.88
127 Tomasz Seweryn 28.00   32.50    Poland 37.03 28.00 31.78 28.68 41.28
128 Rafał Studnicki 30.78   33.38    Poland 33.63 35.31 30.78 34.12 32.38
129 Kiyoshi Takahashi 31.47   34.10    France 32.66 34.50 35.15 31.47 39.40
130 Widrian Budiman 30.09   34.49    Germany 39.47 36.22 30.09 33.95 33.30
131 Daniel Budiman 32.02   35.17    Germany 36.63 32.02 42.14 35.78 33.09
132 Takeshi Akuzawa (阿久沢剛史) 28.75   35.29    Japan 30.65 28.75 45.53 29.68 48.16
133 Jaap Scherphuis 29.59   36.11    Netherlands 39.25 37.55 31.52 29.59 43.81
134 Oliver Wolff 34.59   36.51    Germany 34.59 36.84 36.93 43.55 35.75
135 Daniel Rufener 32.28   38.58    USA 36.88 32.28 34.68 44.19 54.86
136 Jean-Louis Mathieu 32.81   38.95    France 37.96 32.81 48.33 38.43 40.46
137 Samuel Mescoff 32.81   40.75    France 45.46 46.16 41.78 32.81 35.01
138 Anders Larsson 37.40   41.55    Sweden 48.83 DNF 37.88 37.94 37.40
139 Christy Morris 30.03   41.73    USA 34.72 51.25 58.50 39.22 30.03
140 Markus Pirzer 37.19   41.92    Germany 38.75 46.59 41.81 37.19 45.21
141 Petri Vanhala 40.69   42.33    Finland 40.83 41.63 51.13 40.69 44.53
142 Anita Varga 37.06   42.44    Germany 37.06 49.60 38.78 43.06 45.47
143 Péter Sándor 41.69   45.28    Hungary 41.69 43.44 44.09 48.30 DNF
144 Antonio Gallego Zambrano 40.22   46.36    Spain 47.61 40.75 50.71 52.77 40.22
145 István Fazekas 43.61   46.36    Hungary 56.52 45.13 44.72 43.61 49.24
146 Pavel Novák 43.43   49.30    Czech Republic 43.43 1:19.58 45.44 54.34 48.11
147 Kirstine Buus Aagaard 42.72   50.95    Denmark 54.84 56.71 42.72 45.72 52.28
148 Maria Oey 45.44   53.82    Indonesia 57.11 56.77 59.47 45.44 47.59
149 Sarolta Pánczél 42.94   53.91    Hungary 51.36 42.94 DNF 43.28 1:07.08
150 Paweł Włoszek 42.83   55.20    Poland 42.83 DNF 54.55 59.13 51.91
151 Aurél Csendes 46.16   56.94    Hungary 49.68 46.16 DNF 59.71 1:01.43
152 Sara Gillmore 40.81   59.32    USA 1:03.88 1:04.65 1:24.55 40.81 49.43
153 Petra Uhlírová 55.77   59.84    Czech Republic 59.58 1:01.84 55.77 1:00.25 59.68
154 Łukasz Cichecki 41.55   1:02.48    Poland DNF 1:22.22 51.04 54.19 41.55
155 László Mészáros 52.36   1:06.28    Hungary 1:58.39 1:07.56 1:02.96 1:08.33 52.36
156 Sławomir Wolanin 53.86   1:08.87    Poland 53.86 1:08.58 1:06.27 1:11.77 1:29.61
157 Edvárd Novacsek 55.27   1:13.56    Hungary 1:30.18 55.27 1:06.62 1:11.25 1:22.81
158 Daniël Hop 51.08   1:15.37    Netherlands DNF 1:02.86 51.08 1:14.84 1:28.40
159 Zoltán Rudasi 54.10   1:23.66    Hungary 1:26.03 1:00.88 54.10 DNF 1:44.06
160 Örjan Johansson 1:05.91   1:27.57    Sweden 1:27.50 1:05.91 1:37.28 1:25.53 1:29.68
161 Enrico Rudasi 1:18.66   1:42.65    Hungary 1:18.66 DNF 1:35.66 1:28.03 2:04.27
162 Márk Járai 27.75   DNF    Hungary DNF DNF 27.75 DNF 31.69
  ルービックキューブ   2回戦   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 11.80   13.05    Japan 11.80 15.25 13.33 12.48 13.35
2 Milán Baticz 11.27   13.42    Hungary 16.66 11.97 15.56 11.27 12.72
3 Shotaro Makisumi (牧角章太郎) 12.78   13.43    Japan 14.72 12.84 14.44 13.00 12.78
4 Andrew Kang 12.21   13.44   NAR  USA 15.90 12.56 14.34 12.21 13.43
5 Ryan Patricio 13.02   13.53    USA 13.40 13.02 14.53 13.90 13.30
6 Jean Pons 12.78   13.92    France 16.40 14.90 12.78 13.68 13.18
7 Harris Chan 13.64   14.04    Canada 14.13 13.64 14.02 14.36 13.96
8 Edouard Chambon 13.33   14.08    France 13.58 14.75 13.91 15.15 13.33
9 Thibaut Jacquinot 11.38   14.34    France 15.81 11.38 13.81 15.31 13.91
10 Toby Mao (毛台立) 12.18   14.42    USA 12.18 15.34 14.91 15.31 13.05
11 Piotr Kózka 13.55   14.51    Poland 13.58 14.18 15.77 13.55 18.97
12 Joël van Noort 12.08   14.78    Netherlands 12.08 15.33 14.80 14.22 17.69
13 Anssi Vanhala 13.41   14.84    Finland 13.94 13.41 15.56 15.34 15.25
14 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 12.50   14.92    Japan 16.94 12.50 14.90 14.63 15.22
15 Lars Vandenbergh 14.40   15.09    Belgium 14.63 14.40 16.19 15.81 14.84
16 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 12.08   15.20    Japan 16.06 16.36 15.00 12.08 14.55
17 Erik Akkersdijk 13.84   15.22    Netherlands 21.69 15.86 15.75 14.05 13.84
18 Adam Polkowski 13.91   15.29    Poland 13.91 17.09 DNF 14.44 14.34
19 Dan Dzoan 14.40   15.34    USA 15.11 15.72 16.07 14.40 15.20
20 Brent Morgan 14.18   15.62    USA 17.94 14.40 15.01 14.18 17.45
21 Rama Temmink 14.27   15.67    Netherlands 15.04 18.85 15.77 14.27 16.19
22 Tomasz Żołnowski 15.15   15.84    Poland 15.90 15.84 15.15 15.78 16.31
23 Leyan Lo 15.08   16.00    USA 16.22 15.08 15.81 16.09 16.09
24 Mátyás Kuti 13.84   16.19    Hungary 15.02 13.84 15.93 17.61 18.96
25 Ron van Bruchem 14.40   16.34    Netherlands 16.75 17.77 14.40 17.35 14.93
26 Gunnar Krig 13.34   16.40    Sweden 17.58 13.72 13.34 18.85 17.89
27 Frank Morris 13.15   16.74    USA 17.52 16.51 22.83 13.15 16.19
28 Chris Hardwick 15.40   17.00    USA 19.18 16.13 15.40 15.68 21.41
29 Bernett Orlando 12.27   NR 17.14    India 12.27 20.59 16.28 26.16 14.55
30 Gilles Roux 14.91   17.39    France 18.36 17.63 14.91 16.18 28.40
31 Tyson Mao (毛台勝) 17.24   17.96    USA 17.91 17.25 18.71 17.24 29.78
32 Stefan Pochmann 16.55   18.07    Germany 19.19 16.65 16.55 24.25 18.36
33 Dan Harris 10.59   NR 18.14    United Kingdom 20.80 15.72 17.91 10.59 23.65
34 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 14.81   18.25    Japan 15.59 19.75 20.44 19.40 14.81
35 Bertalan Bodor 17.21   18.25    Hungary 19.33 17.59 17.21 17.83 20.80
36 Grzegorz Łuczyna 17.38   18.27    Poland 19.02 17.38 17.38 18.72 18.71
37 David Calvo Vivas 16.06   18.31    Spain 16.06 21.74 16.69 16.50 22.36
38 Gilles van den Peereboom 15.88   18.44    Belgium 18.88 15.88 19.91 16.52 29.77
39 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 12.53   18.90    Japan 19.25 21.36 16.09 12.53 41.41
40 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 15.22   18.90    Japan 17.73 19.28 15.22 19.70 20.03
41 Tim Reynolds 18.04   19.12    USA 18.04 23.40 19.17 19.78 18.40
42 Michał Robaczyk 17.19   19.18    Poland 22.30 17.19 19.71 20.65 17.19
43 Kåre Krig 17.43   19.19    Sweden 23.66 19.34 19.05 19.19 17.43
44 Henrik Buus Aagaard 17.91   19.32    Denmark 19.77 17.91 19.11 19.08 22.16
45 Máté Horváth 15.55   20.64    Hungary 19.13 15.55 23.25 29.88 19.53
46 Pedro Santos Guimarães 13.00   SAR 20.68    Brazil 19.87 25.03 13.00 DNF 17.15
47 Yoshiki Yumoto (湯本美貴) 19.25   21.02    Japan 19.27 19.25 21.03 23.06 22.75
48 Piotr Frankowski 18.90   21.21    Poland 19.22 27.18 22.46 21.94 18.90
  ルービックキューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 11.50   12.46   NR  Japan 11.50 13.43 14.38 12.16 11.78
2 Andrew Kang 10.88   13.05   NAR  USA 15.33 15.18 11.90 10.88 12.06
3 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 12.41   13.05    Japan 12.66 16.50 12.41 12.61 13.88
4 Jean Pons 12.13   13.18    France 12.13 13.16 16.02 13.73 12.65
5 Edouard Chambon 12.50   13.34    France 12.77 13.69 13.55 12.50 14.46
6 Joël van Noort 12.27   13.39    Netherlands 13.08 12.27 13.02 14.11 14.06
7 Shotaro Makisumi (牧角章太郎) 11.31   13.47    Japan 11.31 14.84 14.13 13.44 12.85
8 Harris Chan 11.93   13.67    Canada 11.93 15.50 15.06 13.52 12.44
9 Milán Baticz 12.08   13.67    Hungary 18.38 12.08 13.15 13.83 14.03
10 Thibaut Jacquinot 11.97   14.24    France 16.16 15.93 13.15 13.65 11.97
11 Anssi Vanhala 13.34   14.50    Finland 14.05 13.43 13.34 16.02 25.75
12 Ryan Patricio 12.36   14.51    USA 15.15 12.36 14.27 14.11 16.03
13 Toby Mao (毛台立) 13.09   14.62    USA 14.59 15.43 19.55 13.09 13.83
14 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 11.00   NR 14.78    Japan 11.00 14.63 14.54 15.28 15.16
15 Piotr Kózka 13.03   15.38    Poland 16.52 15.96 13.03 16.96 13.67
16 Lars Vandenbergh 13.66   16.51    Belgium 19.46 15.40 19.21 13.66 14.93
  2x2x2キューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Łukasz Ciałoń 3.27   3.91   WR  Poland 4.28 3.65 4.96 3.27 3.80
2 Milán Baticz 3.40   4.63    Hungary 3.84 3.40 5.00 5.04 5.87
3 Mátyás Kuti 3.78   4.73    Hungary 3.78 4.81 5.46 5.44 3.93
4 Erik Akkersdijk 3.43   NR 4.78   NR  Netherlands 4.19 14.71 5.63 4.52 3.43
5 Shotaro Makisumi (牧角章太郎) 2.82   AsR 5.34    Japan 6.50 4.06 5.46 2.82 7.79
6 Bernett Orlando 3.18   NR 5.58   NR  India 7.36 4.08 7.02 5.63 3.18
7 Gunnar Krig 3.06   NR 5.65    Sweden 6.33 5.71 5.38 5.86 3.06
8 Piotr Kózka 3.69   5.91    Poland 7.19 6.27 7.19 3.69 4.28
9 Grzegorz Prusak 3.72   6.03    Poland 7.38 6.68 3.72 24.84 4.03
10 Thibaut Jacquinot 3.50   NR 6.05   NR  France 4.93 7.15 8.28 6.08 3.50
11 Bertalan Bodor 4.52   6.18    Hungary 9.47 6.43 6.15 4.52 5.97
12 Máté Horváth 4.58   6.19    Hungary 6.15 6.80 7.21 4.58 5.63
13 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 3.15   6.20    Japan 7.15 6.52 DNF 3.15 4.94
14 Zbigniew Zborowski 5.21   6.35    Poland 6.61 6.80 9.15 5.21 5.65
15 László Ruff 3.59   6.40    Hungary 9.18 5.71 8.83 3.59 4.66
16 Alexander Ooms 5.16   6.50    Netherlands 6.52 6.97 6.58 6.41 5.16
17 Lars Vandenbergh 6.15   6.50    Belgium 6.66 6.52 6.15 6.31 6.91
18 Edouard Chambon 4.05   6.61    France 7.33 7.52 7.03 5.47 4.05
19 Chris Hardwick 5.38   6.66    USA 7.59 6.82 9.83 5.38 5.58
20 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 5.55   6.83    Japan 5.72 DNF 5.93 5.55 8.83
21 Stefan Pochmann 4.90   6.92    Germany 4.90 7.44 9.34 6.58 6.75
22 David Calvo Vivas 4.80   6.94    Spain 6.59 11.46 7.81 6.43 4.80
23 Róbert Örkényi 6.28   7.10    Hungary 10.62 6.28 7.69 7.13 6.47
24 Dan Harris 5.58   NR 7.12   NR  United Kingdom 10.02 5.58 7.96 6.25 7.16
25 Gilles Roux 3.65   7.43    France 8.90 6.09 8.81 3.65 7.38
26 Leyan Lo 4.15   7.46    USA 7.27 4.15 6.83 8.27 8.40
27 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 5.96   7.54    Japan 7.18 8.16 8.21 7.28 5.96
28 Rafał Studnicki 5.80   7.61    Poland 9.50 7.91 8.84 6.08 5.80
29 Stefan Łapicki 5.81   7.65    Poland 6.72 9.16 5.81 12.52 7.06
30 Joël van Noort 7.36   7.72    Netherlands 8.77 7.36 7.59 8.15 7.41
31 Dávid Lipcsey 6.05   7.74    Hungary 7.96 13.86 7.68 6.05 7.59
32 Aurelien Souchet (高凡) 4.33   7.77    France 7.15 9.81 11.18 6.34 4.33
33 Grzegorz Łuczyna 6.45   7.80    Poland 9.33 8.84 6.86 7.71 6.45
34 Gergely Csányi 5.41   7.99    Hungary 8.33 11.50 8.16 7.47 5.41
35 István Homoki 7.12   8.02    Hungary 11.41 7.84 8.28 7.94 7.12
36 Yoshiki Yumoto (湯本美貴) 4.50   8.04    Japan 9.40 8.94 9.15 6.02 4.50
37 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 6.85   8.10    Japan 8.77 7.63 8.81 7.90 6.85
38 Adam Zamora 6.21   8.14    USA 10.61 6.40 DNF 7.41 6.21
39 Reiner Thomsen 5.93   8.19    Germany 7.29 7.70 20.83 5.93 9.58
40 Piotr Frankowski 7.28   8.32    Poland 11.96 7.59 8.94 7.28 8.43
41 Erik Johansson 7.36   8.34    Sweden 7.36 8.53 8.43 11.75 8.06
42 Dan Dzoan 6.52   8.43    USA 7.47 8.11 9.71 11.50 6.52
43 Kåre Krig 7.71   8.46    Sweden 7.83 9.03 7.71 8.52 12.19
44 Olivér Nagy 6.19   8.55    Hungary 10.05 6.19 10.56 6.38 9.22
45 Junko Ootsu (大津順子) 7.72   8.75    Japan 14.38 7.97 9.11 7.72 9.16
46 Michał Robaczyk 3.50   8.82    Poland 17.43 9.25 8.16 9.05 3.50
47 Ernesto Fernández Regueira 6.31   8.98    Spain DNF 7.75 6.31 8.06 11.13
48 Toby Mao (毛台立) 5.08   9.02    USA 10.41 11.43 9.36 7.28 5.08
49 Bob Burton 7.08   9.04    USA 11.25 9.46 8.22 7.08 9.43
50 Péter Róka 6.53   9.07    Hungary 10.40 10.61 7.61 9.19 6.53
51 Ron van Bruchem 5.91   9.11    Netherlands 11.44 9.81 7.44 10.08 5.91
52 Sébastien Felix 6.13   9.12    France 9.56 8.75 9.69 6.13 9.05
53 Nándor Fekete 6.86   NR 9.24   NR  Serbia 9.19 11.83 8.75 6.86 9.77
54 Rhodri Mativo 7.83   9.36    Canada 9.97 8.56 9.56 7.83 10.40
55 Dennis Nilsson 6.88   9.40    Sweden 6.88 9.75 9.61 8.83 12.72
56 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 8.18   9.41    Japan 10.03 9.11 11.24 9.10 8.18
57 Kai Jiptner 7.36   9.42    Germany 7.36 11.65 8.93 7.68 11.77
58 Tim Reynolds 8.66   9.47    USA 8.66 9.58 11.59 9.24 9.58
59 Karol Cudzich 6.81   9.68    Poland 8.59 6.81 11.27 10.28 10.16
60 Arnaud van Galen 8.06   9.81    Netherlands 9.93 8.80 8.06 11.38 10.71
61 Olivér Perge 7.00   9.91    Hungary 12.66 9.23 7.84 7.00 13.03
62 Manuel López Sheriff 6.40   10.04    Spain 10.93 10.91 11.77 8.28 6.40
63 Henrik Buus Aagaard 6.47   10.11    Denmark 6.47 6.70 12.69 11.59 12.05
64 Guus Razoux Schultz 8.22   10.19    Netherlands 10.40 11.55 9.77 8.22 10.40
65 Adrien Mokrara 6.81   10.56    France DNF 12.17 10.66 8.86 6.81
66 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 8.40   10.98    Italy 10.93 9.91 14.11 8.40 12.09
67 Thomas Stadler 10.03   11.06    Switzerland 10.41 18.36 12.39 10.03 10.38
68 Ádám Laczó 7.43   11.23    Hungary 11.52 12.93 7.43 10.34 11.83
69 Benjamin Sintes 8.58   11.36    France 13.60 8.58 10.69 13.02 10.38
70 Joey Gouly 6.78   11.52    United Kingdom 6.78 DNF 8.47 12.37 13.71
71 Ton Dennenbroek 6.93   11.78    Netherlands 10.91 13.83 16.59 6.93 10.59
72 Antonio Gallego Zambrano 9.72   11.81    Spain 10.12 10.80 24.65 14.50 9.72
73 Balázs Kondákor 6.31   11.85    Hungary 11.18 13.04 DNF 11.34 6.31
74 Kamil Górski 8.28   12.08    Poland 14.19 13.02 9.59 8.28 13.62
75 Zoltán Lábszki 10.67   12.21    Hungary 12.12 12.25 13.21 12.27 10.67
76 Paweł Włoszek 7.68   12.27    Poland 13.69 7.68 14.86 10.61 12.50
77 Bálint Horváth 6.36   12.33    Hungary 10.13 14.91 18.09 11.94 6.36
78 Alejandro Lamas Pérez 10.02   12.66    Spain DNF 10.02 10.91 16.96 10.11
79 Tim Habermaas 12.59   13.31    Germany 12.59 14.19 14.72 13.16 12.59
80 Tamás Köpájer 9.88   13.44    Hungary 12.21 15.52 16.27 12.59 9.88
81 Jean-Louis Mathieu 12.39   13.55    France 13.44 12.91 12.39 26.05 14.30
82 Kirstine Buus Aagaard 11.91   13.75    Denmark 15.13 14.13 11.91 12.66 14.46
83 Tamás Frajna 11.71   13.88    Hungary 12.46 21.06 11.71 12.97 16.22
84 Barbara Olbromska 6.07   14.17    Poland 13.18 14.71 20.31 6.07 14.61
85 Anders Larsson 10.68   14.41    Sweden 10.68 14.27 13.74 22.69 15.22
86 Jasmine Lee 8.31   14.59    Australia 16.52 15.61 11.63 20.44 8.31
87 Yu Araki (荒木由布) 8.84   14.90    Japan 12.83 14.80 17.08 8.84 22.58
88 Marcell Elek 13.04   15.32    Hungary 16.18 15.63 DNF 13.04 14.16
89 Takeshi Akuzawa (阿久沢剛史) 9.77   16.08    Japan 26.36 9.77 14.91 20.02 13.30
90 Joshua Satterfield 12.55   16.17    USA 17.31 12.55 17.36 13.84 27.36
91 Agustín Díaz Morón 6.75   16.89    Spain 25.43 16.27 15.34 6.75 19.06
92 Tommy Gustavsson 10.97   17.15    Sweden 10.97 29.77 16.09 16.06 19.30
93 Péter Sándor 14.66   17.88    Hungary 14.66 18.64 DNF 19.81 15.18
94 Oliver Wolff 8.99   18.15    Germany 21.86 16.38 16.22 22.41 8.99
95 Antoine Simon-Chautemps 11.43   18.93    France 16.11 19.58 11.43 39.00 21.11
96 Richárd Herczeg 10.02   19.79    Hungary 1:01.66 13.11 10.02 14.66 31.59
97 Daniel Ortiga Villatoro 14.39   21.68    Spain 25.22 19.84 19.99 14.39 26.31
98 Markus Pirzer 17.25   21.72    Germany 17.25 22.34 21.29 21.53 22.58
99 Daniël Hop 11.40   22.50    Netherlands 32.98 11.40 26.52 23.03 17.94
100 Łukasz Cichecki 16.30   23.35    Poland DNF 23.11 21.75 16.30 25.18
101 Sándor Balogh 20.55   38.10    Hungary 28.50 57.50 1:33.16 28.31 20.55
102 Rowe Hessler 6.38   DNF    USA DNF 7.36 6.38 DNF DNF
103 Daniel Beyer DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNS DNS DNS
103 Edvárd Novacsek DNF   DNF    Hungary DNF DNS DNS DNS DNS
  4x4x4キューブ   予選   (Best of 2)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Bertalan Bodor 1:02.19      Hungary 1:14.00 1:02.19
2 Máté Horváth 1:06.10      Hungary 1:06.10 1:17.72
3 David Calvo Vivas 1:08.56      Spain 1:15.40 1:08.56
4 Adam Polkowski 1:10.91      Poland 1:19.35 1:10.91
5 Péter Róka 1:21.38      Hungary 1:51.22 1:21.38
6 Kai Jiptner 1:27.50      Germany 1:35.53 1:27.50
7 Pedro Santos Guimarães 1:32.78   SAR    Brazil 1:44.15 1:32.78
8 Aurelien Souchet (高凡) 1:34.43      France 1:50.56 1:34.43
9 Adam Zamora 1:40.33      USA 1:40.33 1:56.88
10 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 1:43.43      Italy 1:43.43 2:36.25
11 Antoine Simon-Chautemps 1:46.15      France 1:53.50 1:46.15
12 Sébastien Felix 1:48.22      France 1:48.22 2:07.91
13 Benjamin Sintes 1:49.34      France 1:53.80 1:49.34
14 Balázs Kondákor 1:57.05      Hungary 1:57.05 2:24.83
15 Arnaud van Galen 1:57.11      Netherlands 2:04.41 1:57.11
16 Tamás Frajna 2:03.46      Hungary 2:03.46 2:42.81
17 Thomas Stadler 2:03.55      Switzerland 2:03.55 2:25.21
18 Dror Vomberg 2:13.29   NR    Israel 2:13.29 DNF
19 Olivér Nagy 2:18.50      Hungary 2:36.16 2:18.50
20 Gábor Róka 2:26.22      Hungary 2:26.22 2:28.43
21 Bálint Horváth 2:31.41      Hungary DNF 2:31.41
22 Adrien Mokrara 2:45.66      France 2:45.66 DNF
23 Takeshi Akuzawa (阿久沢剛史) 2:59.59      Japan 2:59.59 3:47.37
  4x4x4キューブ   1回戦   (Best of 2)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Thibaut Jacquinot 57.12      France 57.12 1:05.47
2 Jean Pons 59.30      France 1:05.83 59.30
3 Ron van Bruchem 1:00.22      Netherlands 1:00.22 1:01.40
4 Milán Baticz 1:00.50      Hungary 1:00.50 1:05.05
5 Andrew Kang 1:00.83      USA 1:00.83 1:30.08
6 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:00.94      Poland 1:13.84 1:00.94
7 Gunnar Krig 1:02.41      Sweden 1:18.93 1:02.41
8 Erik Akkersdijk 1:04.16      Netherlands 1:11.38 1:04.16
9 Frank Morris 1:04.22      USA 1:11.33 1:04.22
10 Piotr Kózka 1:05.16      Poland 1:05.16 1:14.08
11 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 1:05.31      Japan 1:29.25 1:05.31
12 Mátyás Kuti 1:05.86      Hungary 1:14.49 1:05.86
13 Bernett Orlando 1:06.69      India 1:09.50 1:06.69
14 Lars Vandenbergh 1:08.47      Belgium 1:08.47 1:13.81
15 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:08.86      Japan 1:08.86 DNF
16 Dan Harris 1:08.97      United Kingdom 1:09.68 1:08.97
17 Bertalan Bodor 1:09.47      Hungary 1:09.47 DNF
18 Ryan Patricio 1:09.80      USA 1:35.75 1:09.80
19 Dan Dzoan 1:09.86      USA 1:17.46 1:09.86
20 Máté Horváth 1:10.18      Hungary 1:10.18 1:11.15
21 Adam Polkowski 1:11.11      Poland 1:15.31 1:11.11
22 Chris Hardwick 1:12.43      USA 1:32.68 1:12.43
23 Shotaro Makisumi (牧角章太郎) 1:12.80      Japan 1:20.78 1:12.80
24 Joël van Noort 1:12.81      Netherlands 1:12.81 1:26.59
25 Frédérick Badie 1:13.63      France 1:14.84 1:13.63
26 Grzegorz Łuczyna 1:13.66      Poland 1:13.66 1:25.96
27 Gilles van den Peereboom 1:15.40      Belgium 1:15.40 1:32.21
28 David Calvo Vivas 1:15.71      Spain 1:28.30 1:15.71
29 Leyan Lo 1:16.28      USA 1:16.81 1:16.28
30 Stefan Pochmann 1:17.24      Germany 1:28.10 1:17.24
31 Piotr Frankowski 1:18.68      Poland 1:47.47 1:18.68
32 Zbigniew Zborowski 1:19.16      Poland 1:19.16 1:31.69
33 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:19.52      Japan 1:21.11 1:19.52
34 Pedro Santos Guimarães 1:22.02   SAR    Brazil 1:32.79 1:22.02
35 Alexander Ooms 1:23.51      Netherlands 1:37.55 1:23.51
36 Aurelien Souchet (高凡) 1:25.96      France 1:25.96 1:34.38
37 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 1:26.50      Japan 1:34.55 1:26.50
38 Péter Róka 1:26.69      Hungary 1:26.69 1:35.68
39 Kai Jiptner 1:27.31      Germany 1:27.31 1:54.33
40 Rafał Guzewicz 1:27.61      Poland 1:27.61 1:28.75
41 Olivér Perge 1:29.83      Hungary 1:39.84 1:29.83
42 Junko Ootsu (大津順子) 1:29.88      Japan 1:29.95 1:29.88
43 Rowe Hessler 1:30.53      USA 1:30.53 2:12.84
44 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 1:30.56      Japan 1:30.56 1:50.34
45 Toby Mao (毛台立) 1:32.77      USA DNF 1:32.77
46 Henrik Buus Aagaard 1:32.94   NR    Denmark 1:50.55 1:32.94
47 Dávid Lipcsey 1:35.31      Hungary 1:35.31 1:41.69
48 Grzegorz Prusak 1:37.27      Poland 1:37.27 DNF
49 Kåre Krig 1:37.47      Sweden 1:44.94 1:37.47
50 Ton Dennenbroek 1:38.02      Netherlands 1:38.02 1:58.33
51 Tim Reynolds 1:39.28      USA 1:39.84 1:39.28
52 Karol Cudzich 1:41.32      Poland DNF 1:41.32
53 Gilles Roux 1:42.68      France 1:42.68 1:47.90
54 Yoshiki Yumoto (湯本美貴) 1:44.69      Japan 2:24.81 1:44.69
55 Róbert Örkényi 1:45.41      Hungary 1:45.41 1:48.18
56 Bob Burton 1:47.41      USA 2:05.31 1:47.41
57 Łukasz Ciałoń 1:49.54      Poland 2:02.53 1:49.54
58 Marcell Endrey 1:50.80      Hungary 2:08.03 1:50.80
59 Stefan Łapicki 1:51.13      Poland 2:07.43 1:51.13
60 Daniel Beyer 1:51.48      USA 2:07.86 1:51.48
61 Anssi Vanhala 1:51.78      Finland 1:51.78 2:08.56
62 Michał Robaczyk 1:52.63      Poland 1:52.63 2:15.56
63 Oliver Wolff 1:53.71      Germany 2:07.31 1:53.71
64 Dennis Nilsson 1:55.00      Sweden 1:55.00 2:51.30
65 Reiner Thomsen 2:02.05      Germany 2:02.05 2:04.18
66 Erik Johansson 2:05.50      Sweden 2:05.50 2:25.11
67 Christy Morris 2:10.38      USA 2:18.65 2:10.38
68 István Homoki 2:17.21      Hungary 2:17.21 2:29.21
69 István Kocza 2:21.56      Hungary 2:22.27 2:21.56
70 Paweł Włoszek 2:32.72      Poland 3:39.59 2:32.72
71 Tommy Gustavsson 2:36.65      Sweden DNF 2:36.65
72 Joshua Satterfield 2:52.91      USA 2:52.91 3:13.21
73 Jasmine Lee 2:54.97      Australia 3:02.72 2:54.97
74 Jean-Louis Mathieu 3:06.25      France 4:08.40 3:06.25
75 Antonio Gallego Zambrano 3:52.86      Spain 3:52.86 DNF
76 Sara Gillmore 4:01.16      USA 5:18.00 4:01.16
  4x4x4キューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Mátyás Kuti 57.43   1:02.37    Hungary 1:02.78 57.43 1:10.36 1:06.61 57.71
2 Milán Baticz 57.08   1:02.92    Hungary 1:14.90 59.00 1:04.40 1:05.36 57.08
3 Erik Akkersdijk 58.63   1:03.69    Netherlands 1:10.00 1:12.63 58.63 1:01.13 59.94
4 Ron van Bruchem 58.40   1:03.75    Netherlands 1:03.41 1:06.43 1:18.83 58.40 1:01.41
5 Tomasz Żołnowski 58.22   1:04.33    Poland 1:02.09 58.22 59.22 1:11.68 1:12.25
6 Lars Vandenbergh 58.84   1:05.42    Belgium 1:31.94 58.84 1:15.38 1:01.06 59.83
7 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 1:00.38   1:05.54    Japan 1:22.00 1:00.38 1:00.50 1:07.36 1:08.77
8 Frank Morris 1:03.81   1:06.09    USA 1:12.81 1:03.81 1:05.89 1:06.86 1:05.53
9 Bernett Orlando 1:01.11   1:06.82   NR  India 1:01.11 1:16.58 1:04.13 1:12.53 1:03.81
10 Jean Pons 51.61   NR 1:07.61    France 1:00.66 1:10.69 1:11.69 51.61 1:11.47
11 Dan Harris 1:02.19   NR 1:09.48   NR  United Kingdom 1:07.47 1:02.19 1:12.11 1:18.53 1:08.86
12 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:06.00   1:10.46    Japan 1:10.53 1:08.53 1:21.91 1:06.00 1:12.31
13 Andrew Kang 1:02.61   1:11.06    USA 1:02.61 1:20.56 1:06.91 1:09.19 1:17.08
14 Gunnar Krig 1:05.18   1:11.55   NR  Sweden 1:05.18 1:08.87 1:39.05 1:11.72 1:14.05
15 Piotr Kózka 1:02.55   1:11.67    Poland 1:06.84 1:02.55 1:12.38 1:24.47 1:15.78
  5x5x5キューブ   予選   (Best of 2)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 2:17.50      Japan 2:23.56 2:17.50
2 Máté Horváth 2:30.16      Hungary 2:30.16 2:51.11
3 Ryosuke Mondo (門戸良介) 2:45.63      Japan 4:00.50 2:45.63
4 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 3:05.50      Japan 3:05.50 4:25.36
5 Reiner Thomsen 3:46.38      Germany 3:49.56 3:46.38
6 Adam Zamora 4:08.11      USA 5:04.88 4:08.11
  5x5x5キューブ   1回戦   (Best of 2)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:42.51   ER    Poland 1:56.68 1:42.51
2 Mátyás Kuti 1:44.15   NR    Hungary 1:46.33 1:44.15
3 Frank Morris 1:44.27      USA 2:02.55 1:44.27
4 Ron van Bruchem 1:46.86      Netherlands 1:46.86 2:10.27
5 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:50.25      Japan 1:55.28 1:50.25
6 Erik Akkersdijk 1:52.00      Netherlands 1:52.00 2:16.70
7 Bernett Orlando 1:56.50      India 2:13.69 1:56.50
8 Rama Temmink 2:05.00      Netherlands 2:05.00 2:21.13
9 Lars Vandenbergh 2:06.15      Belgium 2:06.15 2:24.25
10 Milán Baticz 2:06.46      Hungary 2:17.09 2:06.46
11 Piotr Kózka 2:08.21      Poland 2:08.21 2:08.33
12 Joël van Noort 2:10.50      Netherlands 2:22.90 2:10.50
13 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 2:13.11      Japan 2:13.11 2:45.72
14 Frédérick Badie 2:13.61      France 2:40.43 2:13.61
15 Rafał Guzewicz 2:16.68      Poland 2:16.68 2:29.86
16 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 2:16.86      Japan 2:16.86 2:18.50
17 Grzegorz Łuczyna 2:20.78      Poland 2:20.78 2:22.16
18 Bertalan Bodor 2:21.63      Hungary 2:21.63 2:27.18
19 Máté Horváth 2:21.86      Hungary 2:28.88 2:21.86
20 Gunnar Krig 2:23.69      Sweden 2:23.69 2:38.50
21 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 2:25.94      Japan 2:32.76 2:25.94
22 Zbigniew Zborowski 2:27.94      Poland 2:27.94 2:31.65
23 Dan Harris 2:29.36      United Kingdom 2:29.36 2:42.31
24 Arnaud van Galen 2:32.40      Netherlands 2:32.40 3:19.47
25 Dan Dzoan 2:34.11      USA 2:55.65 2:34.11
26 Péter Róka 2:34.15      Hungary 2:34.15 2:43.41
27 Olivér Perge 2:34.61      Hungary 2:34.61 3:09.11
28 Stefan Pochmann 2:39.13      Germany 2:39.13 2:52.47
29 Chris Hardwick 2:39.72      USA 2:44.90 2:39.72
30 Piotr Frankowski 2:42.82      Poland 3:06.06 2:42.82
31 Adam Polkowski 2:45.81      Poland 2:45.81 2:48.52
32 Aurelien Souchet (高凡) 2:54.03      France 2:54.03 3:26.41
33 Stefan Łapicki 2:54.88      Poland 3:16.19 2:54.88
34 Henrik Buus Aagaard 2:57.15   NR    Denmark 2:57.15 3:04.38
35 Oliver Wolff 2:57.28      Germany 3:30.00 2:57.28
36 Dávid Lipcsey 2:57.93      Hungary 2:57.93 DNF
37 Andrew Kang 2:59.88      USA 2:59.88 3:24.86
38 Gilles van den Peereboom 3:00.21      Belgium 3:00.21 3:12.21
39 Alexander Ooms 3:00.31      Netherlands 3:00.31 3:07.86
40 Kåre Krig 3:03.86      Sweden 3:03.86 3:18.61
41 Ryosuke Mondo (門戸良介) 3:04.16      Japan 3:21.56 3:04.16
42 Daniel Beyer 3:13.93      USA 3:40.19 3:13.93
43 Tim Reynolds 3:17.46      USA 3:20.75 3:17.46
44 Kai Jiptner 3:18.34      Germany 3:27.15 3:18.34
45 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 3:25.44      Japan 3:25.44 3:30.38
46 Yoshiki Yumoto (湯本美貴) 3:31.13      Japan 3:56.09 3:31.13
47 Ton Dennenbroek 3:51.17      Netherlands 3:51.17 5:26.74
48 Christy Morris 3:51.43      USA 4:05.77 3:51.43
49 Anssi Vanhala 3:58.91   NR    Finland 3:58.91 DNF
50 Bob Burton 4:18.30      USA 4:18.30 4:25.06
51 Antoine Simon-Chautemps 4:45.00      France DNF 4:45.00
52 Sara Gillmore 5:14.77      USA 6:41.31 5:14.77
  5x5x5キューブ   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Mátyás Kuti 1:43.68   NR 1:45.07   WR  Hungary 1:46.65 1:46.78 1:43.69 1:44.88 1:43.68
2 Frédérick Badie 1:46.28   1:49.90   NR  France 1:48.50 1:46.28 1:47.84 3:43.68 1:53.36
3 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:47.65   1:50.46    Japan 1:50.65 1:52.58 1:59.77 1:48.15 1:47.65
4 Erik Akkersdijk 1:43.19   NR 1:50.72   NR  Netherlands 1:57.77 1:43.19 1:43.88 1:50.52 1:59.38
5 Frank Morris 1:42.21   1:52.48    USA 2:06.54 1:42.21 1:50.18 1:51.08 1:56.17
6 Bernett Orlando 1:46.27   NR 1:57.25   NR  India 2:01.22 1:46.27 1:52.48 2:13.69 1:58.06
7 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:57.38   2:02.51    Poland 2:06.58 1:58.94 2:06.59 1:57.38 2:02.00
8 Piotr Kózka 1:51.43   2:02.74    Poland 1:51.43 2:09.22 2:08.03 1:54.05 2:06.15
9 Rama Temmink 1:45.66   2:03.97    Netherlands 2:10.63 2:04.26 2:09.96 1:57.68 1:45.66
10 Ron van Bruchem 1:44.33   2:05.58    Netherlands 2:00.13 2:03.40 2:13.21 3:17.11 1:44.33
11 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 1:55.16   2:07.23    Japan 2:19.66 2:07.19 2:17.13 1:57.38 1:55.16
12 Joël van Noort 2:02.57   2:09.41    Netherlands 2:24.86 2:05.63 2:03.53 2:02.57 2:19.08
13 Milán Baticz 2:02.96   2:13.39    Hungary 2:13.84 2:02.96 2:22.66 2:12.05 2:14.27
14 Rafał Guzewicz 2:08.05   2:17.37    Poland 2:20.50 2:14.58 2:22.02 2:17.03 2:08.05
15 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 2:00.81   2:24.44    Japan 2:22.40 2:00.81 2:30.28 2:32.84 2:20.63
16 Lars Vandenbergh 2:08.62   2:27.29    Belgium DNF 2:39.15 2:10.56 2:32.16 2:08.62
  3x3x3目隠し   予選   (Best of 2)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Kai Jiptner 1:34.41   NR    Germany 2:14.69 1:34.41
2 Bertalan Bodor 3:05.21      Hungary DNF 3:05.21
3 Tim Habermaas 3:08.16      Germany 3:08.16 DNF
4 Joey Gouly 3:37.02      United Kingdom DNF 3:37.02
5 István Homoki 4:36.31      Hungary DNF 4:36.31
6 David Calvo Vivas 4:38.58      Spain 4:38.58 DNF
7 Péter Róka 4:59.21      Hungary DNF 4:59.21
8 Harris Chan 5:38.10      Canada 5:38.10 DNF
9 Michał Robaczyk 7:08.83      Poland DNF 7:08.83
10 Karol Cudzich 8:36.86      Poland DNF 8:36.86
11 Arnaud van Galen DNF      Netherlands DNF DNF
11 Aurelien Souchet (高凡) DNF      France DNF DNS
11 Máté Horváth DNF      Hungary DNF DNF
11 Manuel López Sheriff DNF      Spain DNF DNF
11 Lorenzo Vigani Poli DNF      Italy DNF DNF
  3x3x3目隠し   1回戦   (Best of 2)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Kai Jiptner 1:44.58      Germany 2:12.16 1:44.58
2 Rafał Guzewicz 1:45.50      Poland 2:18.71 1:45.50
3 Milán Baticz 1:52.19   NR    Hungary 1:52.19 DNF
4 Rowe Hessler 1:53.30      USA DNF 1:53.30
5 Chris Hardwick 1:56.40      USA 2:08.56 1:56.40
6 Tyson Mao (毛台勝) 2:06.86      USA 2:06.86 DNF
7 Shotaro Makisumi (牧角章太郎) 2:07.75      Japan 2:07.75 DNF
8 Pedro Santos Guimarães 2:08.97   SAR    Brazil DNF 2:08.97
9 Leyan Lo 2:12.96      USA 2:12.96 DNF
10 Shelley Chang 2:13.02      USA 2:20.47 2:13.02
11 Tim Reynolds 2:28.53      USA 2:28.53 DNF
12 Gilles van den Peereboom 2:37.26      Belgium 3:08.91 2:37.26
13 Joey Gouly 2:38.66   NR    United Kingdom 2:38.66 DNF
14 Bernett Orlando 2:40.02   NR    India 3:11.05 2:40.02
15 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 2:41.52      Japan DNF 2:41.52
16 Tim Habermaas 2:48.84      Germany DNF 2:48.84
17 Bastien Bonnet 2:49.68      France 2:49.68 DNF
18 Bertalan Bodor 2:58.46      Hungary 2:58.46 DNF
19 Dror Vomberg 2:58.65      Israel DNF 2:58.65
20 Erik Akkersdijk 3:08.33      Netherlands 3:08.33 DNF
21 Olivér Perge 3:19.37      Hungary DNF 3:19.37
22 Ryosuke Mondo (門戸良介) 3:22.80      Japan 3:22.80 DNF
23 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 3:50.22      Japan 3:50.22 DNF
24 Henrik Buus Aagaard 3:54.27      Denmark 6:03.50 3:54.27
25 David Calvo Vivas 4:08.88      Spain 4:08.88 8:07.59
26 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 4:34.40      Japan 4:34.40 DNF
27 Adam Zamora 4:39.94      USA DNF 4:39.94
28 Stefan Pochmann 4:56.46      Germany 4:56.46 5:29.08
29 Zoltán Schindler 4:56.68      Hungary 4:56.68 DNF
30 Bob Burton 4:57.16      USA 4:57.16 DNF
31 István Kocza 4:57.21      Hungary 4:57.21 5:11.08
32 Dan Harris 5:05.27      United Kingdom 5:05.27 DNF
33 Grzegorz Prusak 5:08.84      Poland 5:08.84 6:20.40
34 Kåre Krig 5:57.06      Sweden 5:57.06 DNF
35 Hans van der Zijden 6:33.37      Netherlands DNF 6:33.37
36 Ton Dennenbroek 8:16.22      Netherlands 8:16.22 DNF
37 John Louis 9:09.97      India 9:09.97 DNF
38 Mátyás Kuti DNF      Hungary DNF DNF
38 Markus Pirzer DNF      Germany DNF DNF
38 Antoine Simon-Chautemps DNF      France DNF DNF
38 Gábor Szabó DNF      Hungary DNF DNF
38 István Homoki DNF      Hungary DNF DNF
38 Joël van Noort DNF      Netherlands DNF DNF
38 Piotr Kózka DNF      Poland DNF DNF
38 Grzegorz Łuczyna DNF      Poland DNF DNF
38 Piotr Frankowski DNF      Poland DNF DNF
38 Paweł Włoszek DNF      Poland DNF DNF
38 Gunnar Krig DNF      Sweden DNF DNF
38 Dan Dzoan DNF      USA DNF DNF
  3x3x3目隠し   決勝   (Best of 3)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Rafał Guzewicz 1:32.53   DNF    Poland 2:04.00 DNF 1:32.53
2 Shotaro Makisumi (牧角章太郎) 1:39.56   AsR DNF    Japan DNF 1:39.56 DNF
3 Tyson Mao (毛台勝) 1:43.32   DNF    USA DNF 1:43.32 DNF
4 Chris Hardwick 1:49.84   DNF    USA DNF 2:12.28 1:49.84
5 Milán Baticz 1:55.34   DNF    Hungary DNF 1:55.34 DNF
6 Mátyás Kuti DNF   DNF    Hungary DNF DNF DNF
6 Pedro Santos Guimarães DNF   DNF    Brazil DNF DNF DNF
6 Kai Jiptner DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNF
6 Leyan Lo DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
6 Rowe Hessler DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3最少手数   決勝   (Best of 1)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Zbigniew Zborowski 35      Poland 35
2 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 37   AsR    Japan 37
2 Piotr Kózka 37      Poland 37
4 Karol Cudzich 38      Poland 38
4 Dan Dzoan 38      USA 38
6 Sébastien Felix 39      France 39
7 Anssi Vanhala 41      Finland 41
7 Milán Baticz 41      Hungary 41
9 Stefan Pochmann 42      Germany 42
9 Oliver Wolff 42      Germany 42
9 Dan Harris 42      United Kingdom 42
12 Thibaut Jacquinot 43      France 43
12 Bob Burton 43      USA 43
14 Kamil Górski 45      Poland 45
15 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 46      Japan 46
16 István Kocza 51      Hungary 51
17 Gilles Roux DNF      France DNF
17 Benjamin Sintes DNF      France DNF
17 Máté Horváth DNF      Hungary DNF
17 Károly Farkas DNF      Hungary DNF
17 Tamás Frajna DNF      Hungary DNF
17 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) DNF      Japan DNF
17 Guus Razoux Schultz DNF      Netherlands DNF
17 Alexander Ooms DNF      Netherlands DNF
17 Arnaud van Galen DNF      Netherlands DNF
17 Tomasz Seweryn DNF      Poland DNF
17 Łukasz Ciałoń DNF      Poland DNF
17 Grzegorz Łuczyna DNF      Poland DNF
17 Lars Petrus DNF      Sweden DNF
17 Morley Davidson DNF      USA DNF
  3x3x3片手   予選   (Best of 2)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Máté Horváth 26.93      Hungary 28.05 26.93
2 Benjamin Sintes 38.33      France 51.48 38.33
3 Péter Róka 38.88      Hungary 38.88 DNF
4 Kai Jiptner 41.50      Germany 41.50 56.58
5 Adam Zamora 43.08      USA 43.08 57.65
6 Manuel López Sheriff 43.94      Spain 48.66 43.94
7 Ernesto Fernández Regueira 47.83      Spain 55.43 47.83
8 Tamás Frajna 48.93      Hungary 48.93 54.86
9 Joffrey Lenoble 54.81      France 1:10.59 54.81
10 Arnaud van Galen 54.87      Netherlands 54.87 1:03.91
11 László Ruff 57.69      Hungary DNF 57.69
12 Antoine Simon-Chautemps 1:01.94      France 1:01.94 1:49.66
13 Kiyoshi Takahashi 1:02.40      France 1:10.83 1:02.40
14 Rhodri Mativo 1:02.53      Canada 1:10.88 1:02.53
15 Kamil Górski 1:04.52      Poland 1:17.80 1:04.52
16 Olivér Nagy 1:05.27      Hungary 1:13.43 1:05.27
17 Yoshiki Yumoto (湯本美貴) 1:09.16      Japan 1:09.16 1:23.11
18 Tamás Köpájer 1:30.72      Hungary 1:52.06 1:30.72
19 Sarolta Pánczél 1:34.41      Hungary 1:34.41 1:48.72
20 Anders Larsson 1:36.31      Sweden 1:36.31 1:57.71
21 Adrien Mokrara 1:41.56      France 1:46.31 1:41.56
  3x3x3片手   1回戦   (Best of 2)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Andrew Kang 19.21      USA 37.65 19.21
2 Milán Baticz 20.68      Hungary 22.78 20.68
3 Ryan Patricio 20.93      USA 23.58 20.93
4 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 21.01   NR    Japan 27.86 21.01
5 Dan Dzoan 22.50      USA 22.50 25.02
6 Thibaut Jacquinot 23.09      France 27.78 23.09
7 Rama Temmink 23.65      Netherlands DNF 23.65
8 Gilles van den Peereboom 24.18      Belgium 25.11 24.18
9 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 25.91      Japan 27.66 25.91
10 Pedro Santos Guimarães 26.52   SAR    Brazil 28.33 26.52
11 Ryosuke Mondo (門戸良介) 26.69      Japan 30.56 26.69
12 Anssi Vanhala 26.75      Finland 26.75 32.34
13 Mátyás Kuti 26.78      Hungary 26.78 27.83
14 Shotaro Makisumi (牧角章太郎) 27.44      Japan 38.30 27.44
15 Róbert Örkényi 27.88      Hungary 27.88 32.06
16 Aurelien Souchet (高凡) 27.93      France 31.61 27.93
17 Sébastien Felix 27.97      France 27.97 33.27
18 Edouard Chambon 28.02      France 31.18 28.02
19 Toby Mao (毛台立) 28.34      USA 32.59 28.34
20 Gunnar Krig 28.56      Sweden 28.56 29.66
21 Tomasz Seweryn 28.62      Poland 32.11 28.62
22 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 28.66      Japan 35.79 28.66
23 Piotr Kózka 29.27      Poland 33.50 29.27
24 Bertalan Bodor 29.36      Hungary 29.36 33.74
25 Leyan Lo 29.71      USA 29.71 44.77
26 Máté Horváth 30.34      Hungary 31.83 30.34
27 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 30.43      Japan 33.38 30.43
28 Kacper Pawlaczyk 30.91      Poland 36.75 30.91
29 Erik Akkersdijk 31.30      Netherlands 31.36 31.30
30 Grzegorz Łuczyna 31.61      Poland 31.61 37.06
31 David Calvo Vivas 32.36      Spain 37.90 32.36
32 Rowe Hessler 32.75      USA 32.75 DNF
33 Stefan Pochmann 33.09      Germany 33.09 33.46
34 Harris Chan 33.65      Canada 42.18 33.65
35 Chris Hardwick 33.81      USA 50.81 33.81
36 Stefan Łapicki 34.68      Poland 35.81 34.68
37 Manuel López Sheriff 35.16      Spain 35.16 43.59
38 Péter Róka 35.83      Hungary 35.83 43.94
39 Henrik Buus Aagaard 36.56   NR    Denmark 38.90 36.56
40 Ernesto Fernández Regueira 38.66      Spain DNF 38.66
41 Michał Robaczyk 39.91      Poland 40.27 39.91
42 Joël van Noort 39.94      Netherlands 39.94 42.44
43 Bob Burton 40.15      USA 40.15 47.97
44 Piotr Frankowski 40.53      Poland 40.53 47.25
45 Zoltán Lábszki 41.38      Hungary 46.93 41.38
46 István Homoki 41.55      Hungary 41.55 45.96
47 Benjamin Sintes 41.72      France 44.63 41.72
48 Rafał Guzewicz 42.18      Poland 1:12.68 42.18
49 Gilles Roux 42.21      France 45.03 42.21
50 Kai Jiptner 43.05      Germany 57.83 43.05
51 Máté Müller 43.76      Hungary 48.27 43.76
52 Tim Reynolds 44.08      USA 44.08 46.02
53 Grzegorz Prusak 48.21      Poland 48.21 1:08.83
54 Bernett Orlando 48.31      India 53.08 48.31
55 Adam Zamora 49.46      USA 49.46 57.43
56 Dávid Lipcsey 49.90      Hungary 49.90 56.21
57 Tamás Frajna 49.92      Hungary 49.92 1:05.41
58 Ron van Bruchem 50.58      Netherlands 56.02 50.58
59 Marcell Elek 51.50      Hungary 1:01.78 51.50
60 Marcell Endrey 51.81      Hungary 51.81 1:03.21
61 Kåre Krig 52.18      Sweden 52.18 55.02
62 Brent Morgan 52.83      USA 59.34 52.83
63 Olivér Perge 56.53      Hungary 1:00.84 56.53
64 Erik Johansson 57.46      Sweden 57.46 1:15.84
65 István Kocza 1:00.56      Hungary 1:14.36 1:00.56
66 Karol Cudzich 1:04.59      Poland DNF 1:04.59
67 Reiner Thomsen 1:06.58      Germany DNF 1:06.58
68 Balázs Smohai 1:06.84      Hungary 1:06.84 1:28.08
69 Márk Járai 1:09.65      Hungary 1:09.65 1:14.61
70 Dennis Nilsson 1:18.97      Sweden 1:48.13 1:18.97
71 Ton Dennenbroek 1:20.41      Netherlands 1:24.93 1:20.41
72 Petri Vanhala 1:24.09      Finland 1:24.45 1:24.09
73 Junko Ootsu (大津順子) 1:27.59      Japan 1:27.59 1:36.80
74 Oliver Wolff 1:47.56      Germany 1:47.56 2:26.96
75 Jasmine Lee 1:48.00      Australia 2:22.16 1:48.00
  3x3x3片手   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Ryan Patricio 19.18   21.13   WR  USA 22.46 21.53 19.18 19.41 27.40
2 Milán Baticz 19.52   NR 23.31    Hungary 19.52 20.94 26.06 25.09 23.90
3 Dan Dzoan 21.06   23.32    USA 25.05 21.06 22.78 23.58 23.59
4 Thibaut Jacquinot 20.25   23.83   NR  France 23.84 22.13 20.25 28.27 25.52
5 Gilles van den Peereboom 22.63   23.84   NR  Belgium 22.63 24.65 22.71 24.15 27.96
6 Rama Temmink 23.36   25.03    Netherlands 23.36 24.84 25.25 37.18 25.01
7 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 21.81   26.47    Japan 27.18 26.84 21.81 25.63 26.94
8 Mátyás Kuti 24.65   26.77    Hungary 26.56 26.19 27.56 24.65 29.46
9 Pedro Santos Guimarães 26.47   SAR 27.30   SAR  Brazil 26.76 28.59 26.47 26.55 28.81
10 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 18.06   AsR 27.74    Japan 29.34 24.30 18.06 29.59 33.72
11 Ryosuke Mondo (門戸良介) 26.34   28.66    Japan 27.40 29.06 26.34 29.52 40.86
12 Aurelien Souchet (高凡) 26.88   29.70    France 26.88 29.81 30.25 29.05 38.88
13 Anssi Vanhala 27.63   30.53    Finland 28.88 32.13 39.02 27.63 30.58
14 Róbert Örkényi 29.47   31.42    Hungary 32.31 30.80 31.16 40.81 29.47
15 Andrew Kang 26.84   34.07    USA 32.71 26.84 37.47 32.02 38.47
16 Shotaro Makisumi (牧角章太郎) 22.69   35.40    Japan 42.47 33.69 37.07 22.69 35.43
  ルービッククロック   複合決勝   (Mean of 3)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Ernesto Fernández Regueira 10.37   11.20   NR  Spain 10.37 11.53 11.71
2 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 10.21   11.54    Japan 10.69 10.21 13.73
3 Mátyás Kuti 10.06   12.92    Hungary 10.06 11.12 17.58
4 Zoltán Schindler 10.22   14.21    Hungary 13.96 10.22 18.45
5 Gilles van den Peereboom 13.62   14.43    Belgium 14.04 13.62 15.62
6 Alexander Ooms 13.06   14.44    Netherlands 13.82 13.06 16.44
7 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 14.35   15.53    Japan 17.10 14.35 15.13
8 Henrik Buus Aagaard 15.80   NR 16.65   NR  Denmark 17.30 15.80 16.84
9 Bob Burton 15.68   18.04   NAR  USA 17.67 20.78 15.68
10 Rafał Studnicki 16.17   18.27    Poland 16.17 20.30 18.33
11 Dan Harris 16.84   25.66    United Kingdom 16.84 42.83 17.30
12 Erik Akkersdijk 13.09   DNF    Netherlands 13.09 13.12 DNF
13 Lars Vandenbergh 13.53   DNF    Belgium 14.97 13.53 DNF
14 Stefan Łapicki 16.60   DNF    Poland 16.60 DNF 17.81
15 Milán Baticz 18.34      Hungary 18.34
16 Tim Reynolds 19.30      USA 19.30
17 Dror Vomberg 19.73      Israel 19.73
18 Gunnar Krig 20.12      Sweden 20.12
19 László Ruff 20.14      Hungary 20.14
20 Kai Jiptner 20.25      Germany 20.25
21 Kamil Górski 23.78      Poland 23.78
22 Kåre Krig 26.88      Sweden 26.88
23 Jean-Louis Mathieu 29.11      France 29.11
24 Dennis Nilsson 29.25      Sweden 29.25
25 Jasmine Lee 29.37      Australia 29.37
26 Olivér Nagy 30.63      Hungary 30.63
27 Markus Pirzer 31.39      Germany 31.39
28 Alejandro Lamas Pérez 31.43      Spain 31.43
29 Antonio Gallego Zambrano 32.26      Spain 32.26
30 Ron van Bruchem 32.90      Netherlands 32.90
31 Oliver Wolff 33.70      Germany 33.70
32 Grzegorz Łuczyna 35.04      Poland 35.04
33 Junko Ootsu (大津順子) 35.84      Japan 35.84
34 Stefan Pochmann 37.65      Germany 37.65
35 Nándor Fekete 46.74   NR    Serbia 46.74
36 Péter Róka 56.66      Hungary 56.66
37 Daniel Ortiga Villatoro 58.87      Spain 58.87
38 Peter Still 1:16.20      Australia 1:16.20
39 Róbert Örkényi DNF      Hungary DNF
39 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) DNF      Japan DNF
39 Arnaud van Galen DNF      Netherlands DNF
39 Erik Johansson DNF      Sweden DNF
  メガミンクス   複合決勝   (Mean of 3)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Erik Akkersdijk 1:17.46   WR 1:19.16   WR  Netherlands 1:19.60 1:17.46 1:20.43
2 Stefan Pochmann 1:21.96   NR 1:23.79   NR  Germany 1:23.53 1:21.96 1:25.89
3 Stefan Łapicki 1:41.41   NR 1:43.47   NR  Poland 1:41.41 1:43.52 1:45.48
4 Adam Polkowski 1:48.34   2:00.59    Poland 2:04.02 2:09.41 1:48.34
5 Dan Harris 1:51.01   2:03.28    United Kingdom 2:00.93 1:51.01 2:17.90
6 Bernett Orlando 2:25.87   NR 2:46.67   NR  India 2:25.87 2:43.25 3:10.90
7 Joël van Noort 2:37.94      Netherlands 2:37.94
8 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 2:45.10      Italy 2:45.10
9 Gunnar Krig 2:45.93      Sweden 2:45.93
10 Milán Baticz 2:51.02      Hungary 2:51.02
11 Lars Vandenbergh 2:51.34      Belgium 2:51.34
12 Máté Horváth 3:16.25      Hungary 3:16.25
13 Grzegorz Łuczyna 3:50.52      Poland 3:50.52
14 Adam Zamora 3:55.56      USA 3:55.56
15 Ron van Bruchem 4:07.20      Netherlands 4:07.20
16 Róbert Örkényi 4:16.07      Hungary 4:16.07
17 Henrik Buus Aagaard 4:28.82   NR    Denmark 4:28.82
18 Arnaud van Galen 4:33.51      Netherlands 4:33.51
19 Kåre Krig 4:55.71      Sweden 4:55.71
20 Kai Jiptner 5:18.02      Germany 5:18.02
21 Rowe Hessler 5:22.09      USA 5:22.09
22 Paweł Włoszek 5:26.39      Poland 5:26.39
23 Bob Burton 5:46.48      USA 5:46.48
24 Daniel Beyer 6:50.37      USA 6:50.37
25 Markus Pirzer 7:53.92      Germany 7:53.92
  ピラミンクス   複合決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Grzegorz Łuczyna 5.73   6.74    Poland 6.37 7.29 9.89 5.73 6.55
2 Piotr Kózka 6.02   7.64    Poland 10.15 8.23 8.26 6.42 6.02
3 Mátyás Kuti 6.62   NR 7.97   NR  Hungary 10.96 8.56 8.39 6.62 6.96
4 Erik Akkersdijk 9.59   12.42    Netherlands 31.02 11.88 14.82 9.59 10.55
5 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 7.71   12.63    Japan 11.84 15.25 15.83 10.81 7.71
6 Ron van Bruchem 9.50   12.65    Netherlands 12.30 10.54 15.10 9.50 16.37
7 Kamil Górski 11.25   12.71    Poland 11.25 17.83 13.18 11.84 13.12
8 Yoshiki Yumoto (湯本美貴) 11.87   16.06    Japan 11.87 17.89 16.42 22.48 13.88
9 Henrik Buus Aagaard 12.67   NR    Denmark 12.67 18.31
10 Alexander Ooms 12.84      Netherlands 12.84 13.93
11 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 13.12      Japan 13.12 14.04
12 Stefan Pochmann 13.79      Germany 13.79 14.54
13 Lars Vandenbergh 13.84      Belgium 13.84 20.53
14 Junko Ootsu (大津順子) 13.85      Japan 13.85 22.79
15 David Calvo Vivas 13.96      Spain 13.96 26.10
16 Rama Temmink 14.34      Netherlands 14.34 15.63
17 Arnaud van Galen 14.40      Netherlands 14.40 18.67
18 Dan Harris 14.51      United Kingdom 14.51 17.72
19 Rafał Studnicki 14.64      Poland 18.00 14.64
20 Gunnar Krig 14.83      Sweden 18.53 14.83
21 Michał Robaczyk 15.03      Poland 15.03 22.29
22 Kåre Krig 15.23      Sweden 18.80 15.23
23 Joshua Satterfield 15.56      USA 15.56 17.02
24 Tamás Köpájer 16.57      Hungary 16.57 24.06
25 Piotr Wacławski 17.06      Poland 17.06 19.64
26 Erik Johansson 17.09      Sweden 17.09 19.69
27 Antonio Gallego Zambrano 17.12      Spain 19.32 17.12
28 Karol Cudzich 17.27      Poland 17.27 19.82
29 Reiner Thomsen 18.15      Germany 18.97 18.15
30 Paweł Włoszek 18.33      Poland 38.78 18.33
31 Adam Polkowski 18.40      Poland 28.04 18.40
32 Dennis Nilsson 20.20      Sweden 20.20 35.51
33 Bernett Orlando 20.97   NR    India 20.97 21.55
34 Aurelien Souchet (高凡) 22.50      France 28.84 22.50
35 Adam Zamora 22.99      USA 22.99 53.18
36 Péter Sándor 23.35      Hungary DNF 23.35
37 Markus Pirzer 25.37      Germany 25.37 44.14
38 István Homoki 26.39      Hungary 30.31 26.39
39 Łukasz Cichecki 27.05      Poland 27.05 48.54
40 Olivér Nagy 27.21      Hungary 27.21 DNS
41 Daniel Ortiga Villatoro 27.88      Spain 49.53 27.88
42 Piotr Frankowski 30.97      Poland 30.97 38.00
43 Milán Baticz 33.43      Hungary 33.43 DNF
44 Bob Burton 43.37      USA 44.81 43.37
  スクエア1   複合決勝   (Mean of 3)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Grzegorz Prusak 20.40   21.34    Poland 21.45 22.18 20.40
2 Lars Vandenbergh 26.15   26.88    Belgium 26.15 26.18 28.32
3 Michał Robaczyk 27.39   28.46    Poland 30.59 27.40 27.39
4 István Kocza 25.44   29.50    Hungary 25.44 31.38 31.68
5 Bernett Orlando 34.87   36.56    India 37.37 34.87 37.45
6 Milán Baticz 32.68   36.89    Hungary 32.68 41.41 36.59
7 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 35.66   42.61   NR  Japan 45.12 47.06 35.66
8 Erik Akkersdijk 38.90   45.80    Netherlands 48.44 38.90 50.06
9 Tim Reynolds 39.93   48.02    USA 48.93 39.93 55.21
10 Kamil Górski 55.82   58.63    Poland 57.44 55.82 1:02.63
11 Sarolta Pánczél 48.06   1:20.74    Hungary 48.06 1:30.00 1:44.15
12 Gilles van den Peereboom 1:15.81      Belgium 1:15.81
13 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 1:16.03      Japan 1:16.03
14 Mátyás Kuti 1:17.51      Hungary 1:17.51
15 Péter Róka 1:24.35      Hungary 1:24.35
16 Máté Horváth 1:24.95      Hungary 1:24.95
17 Benjamin Sintes 1:26.51      France 1:26.51
18 Ron van Bruchem 1:31.40      Netherlands 1:31.40
19 Stefan Pochmann 1:34.86      Germany 1:34.86
20 Arnaud van Galen 1:46.76      Netherlands 1:46.76
21 Olivér Perge 1:52.16      Hungary 1:52.16
22 Bob Burton 2:01.35      USA 2:01.35
23 Olivér Nagy 2:09.53      Hungary 2:09.53
24 Dennis Nilsson 3:41.08      Sweden 3:41.08
25 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 4:10.80      Japan 4:10.80
26 Grzegorz Łuczyna 7:22.62      Poland 7:22.62
  4x4x4目隠し   決勝   (Best of 2)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Chris Hardwick 12:01.00      USA DNF 12:01.00
2 Dror Vomberg 12:22.00   ER    Israel DNF 12:22.00
3 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 12:58.00   AsR    Japan DNF 12:58.00
4 Bernett Orlando 18:07.00   NR    India DNF 18:07.00
5 István Kocza 20:51.00   NR    Hungary 31:11.00 20:51.00
6 Mátyás Kuti DNF      Hungary DNF DNF
6 Erik Akkersdijk DNF      Netherlands DNF DNS
6 Tim Reynolds DNF      USA DNF DNF
6 Daniel Beyer DNF      USA DNF DNF
6 Rafał Guzewicz DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  5x5x5目隠し   決勝   (Best of 1)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Bernett Orlando 55:39.00   AsR    India 55:39.00
2 Chris Hardwick DNF      USA DNF
2 Dror Vomberg DNF      Israel DNF
2 István Kocza DNF      Hungary DNF
2 Daniel Beyer DNF      USA DNF
2 Rafał Guzewicz DNF      Poland DNF
2 Mátyás Kuti DNF      Hungary DNF
2 John Louis DNF      India DNF
2 Ryosuke Mondo (門戸良介) DNF      Japan DNF
  3x3x3複数目隠し   決勝   (Best of 1)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Rafał Guzewicz 6/6 47:58   WR    Poland 6/6 47:58
2 Bernett Orlando 3/3 27:04   AsR    India 3/3 27:04
3 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 2/2 12:12   NR    Japan 2/2 12:12
4 Piotr Frankowski 2/2 17:13      Poland 2/2 17:13
8 Erik Akkersdijk 3/4 25:59   NR    Netherlands 3/4 25:59
11 Antoine Simon-Chautemps 2/3 29:31      France 2/3 29:31
12 Tyson Mao (毛台勝) 1/2 5:40      USA 1/2 5:40
13 Shelley Chang 1/2 9:20      USA 1/2 9:20
  3x3x3足   1回戦   (Best of 1)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Anssi Vanhala 59.59      Finland 59.59
2 Erik Akkersdijk 1:23.61   NR    Netherlands 1:23.61
3 Oliver Wolff 1:42.26   NR    Germany 1:42.26
4 Piotr Frankowski 1:42.31   NR    Poland 1:42.31
5 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:46.71   NR    Japan 1:46.71
6 Róbert Örkényi 1:49.50      Hungary 1:49.50
7 Aurelien Souchet (高凡) 1:58.30   NR    France 1:58.30
8 Máté Horváth 2:50.24      Hungary 2:50.24
9 Bernett Orlando 3:42.53   NR    India 3:42.53
10 Petri Vanhala DNF      Finland DNF
10 Mátyás Kuti DNF      Hungary DNF
10 Tamás Frajna DNF      Hungary DNF
10 Kåre Krig DNF      Sweden DNF
  3x3x3足   決勝   (Best of 1)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Anssi Vanhala 49.33      Finland 49.33
2 Erik Akkersdijk 1:11.56   NR    Netherlands 1:11.56
3 Oliver Wolff 1:48.31      Germany 1:48.31
4 Piotr Frankowski 1:59.69      Poland 1:59.69
        ルービックマジック   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Róbert Örkényi 1.01   1.19    Hungary 1.06 1.01 1.40 DNF 1.12
2 Mátyás Kuti 0.93   1.20    Hungary 0.98 1.67 2.03 0.93 0.96
3 Tim Reynolds 1.15   1.23    USA 1.15 1.31 1.31 1.21 1.18
4 Erik Johansson 1.14   NR 1.33   NR  Sweden 1.16 1.62 DNF 1.21 1.14
5 Gilles van den Peereboom 1.26   1.36    Belgium 1.46 1.33 1.26 DNF 1.29
6 Rhodri Mativo 1.16   1.41    Canada 3.74 1.46 1.51 1.25 1.16
7 Henrik Buus Aagaard 1.06   NR 1.44    Denmark 1.12 1.13 2.06 1.06 DNF
8 Alexander Ooms 1.19   1.45    Netherlands 1.41 1.34 DNF 1.61 1.19
9 Aurelien Souchet (高凡) 1.40   1.61    France 1.49 1.40 1.91 1.42 DNF
10 Kai Jiptner 1.65   1.79    Germany 1.96 1.74 1.65 3.25 1.66
11 Rafał Studnicki 1.53   1.81    Poland 2.49 1.85 1.88 1.69 1.53
12 István Fazekas 1.50   1.85    Hungary 1.67 2.19 2.19 1.50 1.68
13 Olivér Perge 1.13   1.86    Hungary 2.32 1.13 1.62 DNF 1.65
14 Bob Burton 1.68   1.94    USA DNF 1.84 2.15 1.84 1.68
15 Chris Hardwick 1.53   2.02    USA 1.66 3.32 2.34 1.53 2.06
16 Jaap Scherphuis 1.54   2.02    Netherlands 2.50 1.79 2.02 1.54 2.24
17 Łukasz Ciałoń 1.50   2.05    Poland 2.18 DNF 1.89 1.50 2.09
18 Paweł Włoszek 1.78   2.14    Poland 1.94 2.48 1.78 1.99 DNF
19 Grzegorz Prusak 1.96   2.20    Poland 2.33 1.96 2.18 2.09 3.15
20 Milán Baticz 1.32   2.27    Hungary 1.77 3.23 1.32 DNF 1.81
21 Daniel Ortiga Villatoro 1.81   2.46    Spain 2.13 2.78 8.40 1.81 2.46
22 Anders Larsson 2.13   2.48    Sweden 2.62 2.37 2.46 2.13 3.21
23 Kolos Kántor 1.61   2.55    Hungary 2.15 2.81 2.95 1.61 2.68
24 Janine Graupner 1.71   2.58    Germany 1.71 4.83 1.81 2.14 3.80
25 Arnaud van Galen 1.62   2.60    Netherlands 1.62 3.75 2.41 2.65 2.73
26 Gunnar Krig 1.75   2.71    Sweden 3.39 1.91 2.84 1.75 5.35
27 Jean-Louis Mathieu 2.69   2.93    France 2.79 2.69 3.31 2.92 3.08
28 Stefan Pochmann 1.47   3.03    Germany 1.71 1.49 8.31 1.47 5.88
29 Ton Dennenbroek 2.83   3.04    Netherlands 2.92 3.18 6.83 3.03 2.83
30 Peter Still 2.91   OcR 3.17   OcR  Australia 3.46 3.02 3.02 4.03 2.91
31 Mátyás Petö 2.59   3.20    Hungary 3.36 2.59 3.37 2.87 6.94
32 Alejandro Lamas Pérez 2.35   3.32    Spain 3.38 2.35 6.56 3.81 2.78
33 Michał Robaczyk 3.04   3.55    Poland 3.53 3.87 3.04 4.04 3.24
34 Antonio Gallego Zambrano 2.96   3.75    Spain 3.75 4.28 4.87 3.23 2.96
35 Bernett Orlando 2.42   NR 3.88   NR  India 2.42 DNF 3.10 3.79 4.74
36 Jay Satterfield 2.83   3.90    USA 3.75 2.83 3.16 8.06 4.80
37 Grzegorz Łuczyna 2.87   3.96    Poland 4.85 DNF 3.03 2.87 4.00
38 Oliver Wolff 3.11   4.01    Germany 5.22 3.11 3.63 4.73 3.66
39 Örjan Johansson 2.88   4.04    Sweden 4.81 3.93 3.39 2.88 DNF
40 Łukasz Cichecki 3.03   4.14    Poland DNF 5.20 3.03 3.21 4.01
41 Kamil Górski 2.41   4.26    Poland DNF 3.34 2.41 6.87 2.58
42 Jasmine Lee 4.12   4.39    Australia 4.12 4.67 4.31 4.54 4.31
43 Dan Harris 2.11   4.43    United Kingdom 2.11 5.46 4.29 3.54 DNF
44 Kåre Krig 2.92   4.89    Sweden 4.16 22.17 3.80 6.72 2.92
45 Péter Róka 2.43   6.27    Hungary 3.71 2.92 DNF 2.43 12.18
46 Grada Ooms 2.63   6.34    Netherlands 2.63 10.97 DNF 4.09 3.95
47 Adam Zamora 1.80   7.08    USA 1.81 1.80 1.97 DNF 17.46
48 Tommy Gustavsson 2.09   8.54    Sweden DNF 2.28 2.09 18.81 4.52
49 Máté Horváth 1.04   DNF    Hungary DNF 1.18 1.40 1.04 DNF
50 Bertalan Bodor 1.29   DNF    Hungary 1.63 1.29 DNF 2.62 DNF
51 Kirstine Buus Aagaard 1.33   DNF    Denmark 1.40 DNF DNF 1.60 1.33
52 Bálint Horváth 1.34   DNF    Hungary 1.38 DNF 1.34 DNF 1.41
53 Olivér Nagy 1.62   DNF    Hungary DNF 2.68 1.62 DNF 3.40
54 Márk Járai 1.94   DNF    Hungary DNF DNF DNF 1.94 DNF
55 Markus Pirzer 1.96   DNF    Germany 2.83 1.96 DNF DNF 2.47
56 Richárd Nagy 2.03   DNF    Hungary 2.31 2.03 DNF DNF 2.20
57 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 2.05   DNF    Italy 2.05 DNF DNF DNF DNF
58 Gábor Szabó 2.09   DNF    Hungary 2.09 2.17 11.59 DNF DNF
59 Erik Akkersdijk 2.35   DNF    Netherlands DNF 2.35 2.87 DNF 7.66
60 Marcell Elek 2.68   DNF    Hungary 2.68 3.12 DNF DNF 3.42
61 Tamás Frajna 3.36   DNF    Hungary 3.36 5.92 DNF DNF DNS
        マスターマジック   決勝   (Average of 5)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Máté Horváth 2.03   2.24    Hungary 2.14 2.71 2.45 2.14 2.03
2 Mátyás Kuti 2.21   2.80    Hungary 3.34 3.09 2.21 2.47 2.85
3 Bálint Horváth 2.62   2.98    Hungary 3.13 2.97 2.62 DNF 2.83
4 Bertalan Bodor 2.56   3.06    Hungary 2.67 3.78 2.56 2.87 3.64
5 Alexander Ooms 2.55   NR 3.17   NR  Netherlands 2.94 3.01 2.55 3.55 DNF
6 Bob Burton 2.91   3.29    USA 4.32 3.44 3.43 2.91 3.01
7 Dan Dzoan 3.27   3.54    USA 3.57 3.27 3.40 3.75 3.64
8 Tim Reynolds 2.79   NR 3.67    USA 4.61 3.61 4.46 2.79 2.95
9 Stefan Pochmann 3.67   4.13    Germany 3.76 6.54 3.67 3.95 4.67
10 István Fazekas 3.68   4.27    Hungary 5.30 4.79 4.12 3.68 3.91
11 Olivér Perge 3.41   4.33    Hungary 5.48 3.98 3.53 3.41 6.58
12 Gábor Szabó 3.80   4.33    Hungary 4.93 4.17 4.03 3.80 4.80
13 Róbert Örkényi 3.15   4.43    Hungary 5.81 4.49 4.00 4.81 3.15
14 Rhodri Mativo 3.85   4.85    Canada 4.77 DNF 3.85 5.20 4.59
15 Jaap Scherphuis 4.03   5.03    Netherlands 4.03 6.09 5.43 5.10 4.57
16 Rafał Studnicki 4.11   5.09    Poland 4.62 DNF 4.39 6.25 4.11
17 Markus Pirzer 3.95   5.23    Germany 3.95 DNF 4.41 6.18 5.10
18 Chris Hardwick 4.75   5.28    USA 5.28 7.29 4.75 5.55 5.00
19 Grzegorz Prusak 4.44   5.41    Poland 7.35 4.44 4.66 4.62 6.94
20 Péter Róka 4.46   5.53    Hungary 5.76 5.04 5.81 5.79 4.46
21 Olivér Nagy 4.33   5.55    Hungary 4.68 4.33 13.26 7.03 4.93
22 Márk Járai 3.90   6.04    Hungary 8.35 10.84 4.70 3.90 5.06
23 Henrik Buus Aagaard 3.47   6.25    Denmark 4.70 3.47 6.78 DNF 7.26
24 Jasmine Lee 5.87   6.62    Australia 6.96 5.87 6.59 6.87 6.41
25 Kåre Krig 5.67   6.75    Sweden 5.67 9.48 6.14 7.53 6.59
26 Erik Johansson 5.22   6.76    Sweden 6.05 8.68 7.56 6.67 5.22
27 Łukasz Ciałoń 4.75   6.84    Poland 8.67 5.06 10.59 4.75 6.78
28 Jean-Louis Mathieu 6.71   6.96    France 7.72 6.96 6.93 6.71 6.98
29 Antonio Gallego Zambrano 6.34   7.13    Spain 8.64 6.34 7.09 7.02 7.27
30 Bernett Orlando 5.97   NR 7.17   NR  India 5.97 DNF 8.21 6.13 7.16
31 Joshua Satterfield 6.55   7.44    USA 8.02 9.46 7.16 6.55 7.13
32 Richárd Nagy 6.11   7.82    Hungary 9.54 DNF 7.57 6.34 6.11
33 Arnaud van Galen 5.28   8.49    Netherlands 40.59 7.62 9.16 5.28 8.68
34 Tommy Gustavsson 4.09   11.03    Sweden 15.82 DNF 12.18 4.09 5.10
35 Milán Baticz 2.17   DNF    Hungary 2.59 2.17 DNF DNF 3.10
36 Gábor Róka 3.43   DNF    Hungary 3.48 DNF DNF 3.43 3.62
37 Erik Akkersdijk 3.95   DNF    Netherlands 30.17 DNF 4.06 DNF 3.95
  旧3x3x3複数目隠し   決勝   (Best of 1)
順位 名前 単発 平均 国籍 結果詳細
1 Rafał Guzewicz 6/6 47:58   WR    Poland 6/6 47:58
2 Bernett Orlando 3/3 27:04   AsR    India 3/3 27:04
3 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 2/2 12:12   NR    Japan 2/2 12:12
4 Piotr Frankowski 2/2 17:13      Poland 2/2 17:13
5 Ryosuke Mondo (門戸良介) 10/12 1:54:37      Japan 10/12 1:54:37
6 István Kocza 4/5 1:03:49      Hungary 4/5 1:03:49
7 Milán Baticz 4/6 1:13:20      Hungary 4/6 1:13:20
8 Erik Akkersdijk 3/4 25:59      Netherlands 3/4 25:59
9 Bastien Bonnet 3/5 1:15:00      France 3/5 1:15:00
10 John Louis 3/10 2:10:00      India 3/10 2:10:00
11 Antoine Simon-Chautemps 2/3 29:31      France 2/3 29:31
12 Tyson Mao (毛台勝) 1/2 5:40      USA 1/2 5:40
13 Shelley Chang 1/2 9:20      USA 1/2 9:20
14 Grzegorz Łuczyna 1/2 23:47      Poland 1/2 23:47
15 Henrik Buus Aagaard 1/2 25:18      Denmark 1/2 25:18
16 Zoltán Schindler 1/2 30:00      Hungary 1/2 30:00
17 Pedro Santos Guimarães 1/3 24:25      Brazil 1/3 24:25
18 Kåre Krig 1/3 41:35      Sweden 1/3 41:35
19 Gilles van den Peereboom 1/3 41:47      Belgium 1/3 41:47
20 Hans van der Zijden 1/3 45:00      Netherlands 1/3 45:00
21 Rowe Hessler 1/10 1:08:08      USA 1/10 1:08:08
22 Leyan Lo 0/2 6:49      USA 0/2 6:49
23 Bertalan Bodor 0/2 13:09      Hungary 0/2 13:09
24 Tim Reynolds 0/3 27:17      USA 0/3 27:17
25 Dror Vomberg 0/4 23:11      Israel 0/4 23:11
26 Arnaud van Galen 0/4 27:46:39      Netherlands 0/4 27:46:39
27 Mátyás Kuti 0/15 46:17      Hungary 0/15 46:17
Ádám Laczó    Hungary
Ádám Laczó
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 予選 30 32.81     38.43 32.81 37.96
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 68 7.43   11.23   11.52 12.93 7.43 10.34 11.83
Adam Polkowski    Poland
Adam Polkowski
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 18 13.91   15.29   13.91 17.09 DNF 14.44 14.34
1回戦 6 13.11   14.01   NR 13.11 13.21 14.49 15.90 14.33
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 21 1:11.11     1:15.31 1:11.11
予選 4 1:10.91     1:19.35 1:10.91
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 31 2:45.81     2:45.81 2:48.52
メガミンクス 複合決勝 4 1:48.34   2:00.59   2:04.02 2:09.41 1:48.34
ピラミンクス 複合決勝 31 18.40     28.04 18.40
Adam Zamora    USA
Adam Zamora
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 91 22.11   24.29   22.11 23.34 31.84 24.97 24.55
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 38 6.21   8.14   10.61 6.40 DNF 7.41 6.21
4x4x4キューブ 予選 9 1:40.33     1:40.33 1:56.88
5x5x5キューブ 予選 6 4:08.11     5:04.88 4:08.11
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 27 4:39.94     DNF 4:39.94
3x3x3片手 1回戦 55 49.46     49.46 57.43
予選 5 43.08     43.08 57.65
メガミンクス 複合決勝 14 3:55.56     3:55.56
ピラミンクス 複合決勝 35 22.99     22.99 53.18
ルービックマジック 決勝 47 1.80   7.08   1.81 1.80 1.97 DNF 17.46
Adrien Mokrara    France
Adrien Mokrara
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 125 27.90   32.07   27.90 33.78 28.65 33.77 DNF
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 65 6.81   10.56   DNF 12.17 10.66 8.86 6.81
4x4x4キューブ 予選 22 2:45.66     2:45.66 DNF
3x3x3片手 予選 21 1:41.56     1:46.31 1:41.56
Agustín Díaz Morón    Spain
Agustín Díaz Morón
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 114 27.68   28.90   27.68 28.88 31.94 29.72 28.11
予選 24 28.16     28.16 28.96 28.69
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 91 6.75   16.89   25.43 16.27 15.34 6.75 19.06
Alejandro Lamas Pérez    Spain
Alejandro Lamas Pérez
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 86 14.22   23.54   26.83 14.22 23.28 22.36 24.97
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 78 10.02   12.66   DNF 10.02 10.91 16.96 10.11
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 28 31.43     31.43
ルービックマジック 決勝 32 2.35   3.32   3.38 2.35 6.56 3.81 2.78
Alexander Ooms    Netherlands
Alexander Ooms
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 60 16.74   19.88   19.02 21.66 16.74 19.28 21.33
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 16 5.16   6.50   6.52 6.97 6.58 6.41 5.16
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 35 1:23.51     1:37.55 1:23.51
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 39 3:00.31     3:00.31 3:07.86
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 17 DNF     DNF
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 6 13.06   14.44   13.82 13.06 16.44
ピラミンクス 複合決勝 10 12.84     12.84 13.93
ルービックマジック 決勝 8 1.19   1.45   1.41 1.34 DNF 1.61 1.19
マスターマジック 決勝 5 2.55   NR 3.17   NR 2.94 3.01 2.55 3.55 DNF
Ana Lucía Galeote    Spain
Ana Lucía Galeote
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 予選 51 54.19     54.50 59.77 54.19
Anders Larsson    Sweden
Anders Larsson
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 138 37.40   41.55   48.83 DNF 37.88 37.94 37.40
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 85 10.68   14.41   10.68 14.27 13.74 22.69 15.22
3x3x3片手 予選 20 1:36.31     1:36.31 1:57.71
ルービックマジック 決勝 22 2.13   2.48   2.62 2.37 2.46 2.13 3.21
Andrew Kang    USA
Andrew Kang
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 2 10.88   13.05   NAR 15.33 15.18 11.90 10.88 12.06
2回戦 4 12.21   13.44   NAR 15.90 12.56 14.34 12.21 13.43
1回戦 22 12.47   15.84   14.86 16.02 16.65 16.63 12.47
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 13 1:02.61   1:11.06   1:02.61 1:20.56 1:06.91 1:09.19 1:17.08
1回戦 5 1:00.83     1:00.83 1:30.08
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 37 2:59.88     2:59.88 3:24.86
3x3x3片手 決勝 15 26.84   34.07   32.71 26.84 37.47 32.02 38.47
1回戦 1 19.21     37.65 19.21
Anita Varga    Germany
Anita Varga
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 142 37.06   42.44   37.06 49.60 38.78 43.06 45.47
Anna Bereczki    Hungary
Anna Bereczki
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 予選 62 1:13.40     1:13.40 1:33.00 1:22.44
Annica Molin    Sweden
Annica Molin
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 予選 33 36.43     1:19.91 44.46 36.43
Anssi Vanhala    Finland
Anssi Vanhala
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 11 13.34   14.50   14.05 13.43 13.34 16.02 25.75
2回戦 13 13.41   14.84   13.94 13.41 15.56 15.34 15.25
1回戦 11 13.06   15.04   13.06 17.21 14.19 15.42 15.52
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 61 1:51.78     1:51.78 2:08.56
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 49 3:58.91   NR   3:58.91 DNF
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 7 41     41
3x3x3片手 決勝 13 27.63   30.53   28.88 32.13 39.02 27.63 30.58
1回戦 12 26.75     26.75 32.34
3x3x3足 決勝 1 49.33     49.33
1回戦 1 59.59     59.59
Antoine Simon-Chautemps    France
Antoine Simon-Chautemps
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 94 22.43   24.69   26.09 24.83 22.43 34.91 23.15
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 95 11.43   18.93   16.11 19.58 11.43 39.00 21.11
4x4x4キューブ 予選 11 1:46.15     1:53.50 1:46.15
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 51 4:45.00     DNF 4:45.00
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 38 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3片手 予選 12 1:01.94     1:01.94 1:49.66
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 11 2/3 29:31     2/3 29:31
旧3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 11 2/3 29:31     2/3 29:31
Antonio Gallego Zambrano    Spain
Antonio Gallego Zambrano
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 144 40.22   46.36   47.61 40.75 50.71 52.77 40.22
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 72 9.72   11.81   10.12 10.80 24.65 14.50 9.72
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 75 3:52.86     3:52.86 DNF
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 29 32.26     32.26
ピラミンクス 複合決勝 27 17.12     19.32 17.12
ルービックマジック 決勝 34 2.96   3.75   3.75 4.28 4.87 3.23 2.96
マスターマジック 決勝 29 6.34   7.13   8.64 6.34 7.09 7.02 7.27
Armin Krauss    Germany
Armin Krauss
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 87 20.52   23.65   25.99 20.77 25.53 24.65 20.52
Arnaud van Galen    Netherlands
Arnaud van Galen
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 109 23.36   27.68   23.36 29.00 27.33 26.71 DNF
予選 11 23.46     23.46 30.63 30.68
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 60 8.06   9.81   9.93 8.80 8.06 11.38 10.71
4x4x4キューブ 予選 15 1:57.11     2:04.41 1:57.11
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 24 2:32.40     2:32.40 3:19.47
3x3x3目隠し 予選 11 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 17 DNF     DNF
3x3x3片手 予選 10 54.87     54.87 1:03.91
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 39 DNF     DNF
メガミンクス 複合決勝 18 4:33.51     4:33.51
ピラミンクス 複合決勝 17 14.40     14.40 18.67
スクエア1 複合決勝 20 1:46.76     1:46.76
ルービックマジック 決勝 25 1.62   2.60   1.62 3.75 2.41 2.65 2.73
マスターマジック 決勝 33 5.28   8.49   40.59 7.62 9.16 5.28 8.68
旧3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 26 0/4 27:46:39     0/4 27:46:39
Aurél Csendes    Hungary
Aurél Csendes
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 151 46.16   56.94   49.68 46.16 DNF 59.71 1:01.43
Aurelien Souchet (高凡)    France
Aurelien Souchet (高凡)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 52 17.71   19.14   17.71 20.05 17.88 19.50 21.92
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 32 4.33   7.77   7.15 9.81 11.18 6.34 4.33
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 36 1:25.96     1:25.96 1:34.38
予選 8 1:34.43     1:50.56 1:34.43
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 32 2:54.03     2:54.03 3:26.41
3x3x3目隠し 予選 11 DNF     DNF DNS
3x3x3片手 決勝 12 26.88   29.70   26.88 29.81 30.25 29.05 38.88
1回戦 16 27.93     31.61 27.93
ピラミンクス 複合決勝 34 22.50     28.84 22.50
3x3x3足 1回戦 7 1:58.30   NR   1:58.30
ルービックマジック 決勝 9 1.40   1.61   1.49 1.40 1.91 1.42 DNF
Balázs Bernát    Hungary
Balázs Bernát
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 予選 42 45.63     45.63 50.06 1:01.02
Balázs Kondákor    Hungary
Balázs Kondákor
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 80 20.19   22.73   20.19 23.97 27.80 23.68 20.54
予選 17 25.80     36.03 25.80 27.63
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 73 6.31   11.85   11.18 13.04 DNF 11.34 6.31
4x4x4キューブ 予選 14 1:57.05     1:57.05 2:24.83
Balázs Smohai    Hungary
Balázs Smohai
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 97 18.41   25.57   24.30 31.22 28.40 18.41 24.02
3x3x3片手 1回戦 68 1:06.84     1:06.84 1:28.08
Bálint Horváth    Hungary
Bálint Horváth
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 予選 26 28.78     28.78 30.61 30.36
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 77 6.36   12.33   10.13 14.91 18.09 11.94 6.36
4x4x4キューブ 予選 21 2:31.41     DNF 2:31.41
ルービックマジック 決勝 52 1.34   DNF   1.38 DNF 1.34 DNF 1.41
マスターマジック 決勝 3 2.62   2.98   3.13 2.97 2.62 DNF 2.83
Barbara Keresztes    Hungary
Barbara Keresztes
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 予選 57 59.52     59.52 1:06.96 1:02.52
Barbara Olbromska    Poland
Barbara Olbromska
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 95 19.58   24.89   27.91 25.53 23.02 19.58 26.13
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 84 6.07   14.17   13.18 14.71 20.31 6.07 14.61
Bastien Bonnet    France
Bastien Bonnet
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 51 15.15   18.89   15.15 19.05 19.03 24.41 18.59
予選 4 17.53     18.97 17.53 24.25
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 17 2:49.68     2:49.68 DNF
旧3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 9 3/5 1:15:00     3/5 1:15:00
Benjamin Sintes    France
Benjamin Sintes
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 57 17.41   19.65   17.90 22.71 19.06 22.00 17.41
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 69 8.58   11.36   13.60 8.58 10.69 13.02 10.38
4x4x4キューブ 予選 13 1:49.34     1:53.80 1:49.34
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 17 DNF     DNF
3x3x3片手 1回戦 47 41.72     44.63 41.72
予選 2 38.33     51.48 38.33
スクエア1 複合決勝 17 1:26.51     1:26.51
Bernett Orlando    India
Bernett Orlando
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 29 12.27   NR 17.14   12.27 20.59 16.28 26.16 14.55
1回戦 18 13.53   15.59   NR 18.15 14.18 13.53 16.58 16.00
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 6 3.18   NR 5.58   NR 7.36 4.08 7.02 5.63 3.18
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 9 1:01.11   1:06.82   NR 1:01.11 1:16.58 1:04.13 1:12.53 1:03.81
1回戦 13 1:06.69     1:09.50 1:06.69
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 6 1:46.27   NR 1:57.25   NR 2:01.22 1:46.27 1:52.48 2:13.69 1:58.06
1回戦 7 1:56.50     2:13.69 1:56.50
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 14 2:40.02   NR   3:11.05 2:40.02
3x3x3片手 1回戦 54 48.31     53.08 48.31
メガミンクス 複合決勝 6 2:25.87   NR 2:46.67   NR 2:25.87 2:43.25 3:10.90
ピラミンクス 複合決勝 33 20.97   NR   20.97 21.55
スクエア1 複合決勝 5 34.87   36.56   37.37 34.87 37.45
4x4x4目隠し 決勝 4 18:07.00   NR   DNF 18:07.00
5x5x5目隠し 決勝 1 55:39.00   AsR   55:39.00
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 2 3/3 27:04   AsR   3/3 27:04
3x3x3足 1回戦 9 3:42.53   NR   3:42.53
ルービックマジック 決勝 35 2.42   NR 3.88   NR 2.42 DNF 3.10 3.79 4.74
マスターマジック 決勝 30 5.97   NR 7.17   NR 5.97 DNF 8.21 6.13 7.16
旧3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 2 3/3 27:04   AsR   3/3 27:04
Bertalan Bodor    Hungary
Bertalan Bodor
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 35 17.21   18.25   19.33 17.59 17.21 17.83 20.80
1回戦 35 14.11   16.80   16.83 16.84 14.11 16.72 22.40
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 11 4.52   6.18   9.47 6.43 6.15 4.52 5.97
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 17 1:09.47     1:09.47 DNF
予選 1 1:02.19     1:14.00 1:02.19
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 18 2:21.63     2:21.63 2:27.18
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 18 2:58.46     2:58.46 DNF
予選 2 3:05.21     DNF 3:05.21
3x3x3片手 1回戦 24 29.36     29.36 33.74
ルービックマジック 決勝 50 1.29   DNF   1.63 1.29 DNF 2.62 DNF
マスターマジック 決勝 4 2.56   3.06   2.67 3.78 2.56 2.87 3.64
旧3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 23 0/2 13:09     0/2 13:09
Bob Burton    USA
Bob Burton
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 66 19.83   20.29   19.83 20.52 20.50 22.86 19.84
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 49 7.08   9.04   11.25 9.46 8.22 7.08 9.43
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 56 1:47.41     2:05.31 1:47.41
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 50 4:18.30     4:18.30 4:25.06
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 30 4:57.16     4:57.16 DNF
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 12 43     43
3x3x3片手 1回戦 43 40.15     40.15 47.97
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 9 15.68   18.04   NAR 17.67 20.78 15.68
メガミンクス 複合決勝 23 5:46.48     5:46.48
ピラミンクス 複合決勝 44 43.37     44.81 43.37
スクエア1 複合決勝 22 2:01.35     2:01.35
ルービックマジック 決勝 14 1.68   1.94   DNF 1.84 2.15 1.84 1.68
マスターマジック 決勝 6 2.91   3.29   4.32 3.44 3.43 2.91 3.01
Brent Morgan    USA
Brent Morgan
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 20 14.18   15.62   17.94 14.40 15.01 14.18 17.45
1回戦 27 14.21   16.15   15.91 15.96 16.59 14.21 17.81
3x3x3片手 1回戦 62 52.83     59.34 52.83
Chris Hardwick    USA
Chris Hardwick
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 28 15.40   17.00   19.18 16.13 15.40 15.68 21.41
1回戦 37 15.52   16.85   18.65 22.00 15.84 16.05 15.52
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 19 5.38   6.66   7.59 6.82 9.83 5.38 5.58
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 22 1:12.43     1:32.68 1:12.43
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 29 2:39.72     2:44.90 2:39.72
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 4 1:49.84   DNF   DNF 2:12.28 1:49.84
1回戦 5 1:56.40     2:08.56 1:56.40
3x3x3片手 1回戦 35 33.81     50.81 33.81
4x4x4目隠し 決勝 1 12:01.00     DNF 12:01.00
5x5x5目隠し 決勝 2 DNF     DNF
ルービックマジック 決勝 15 1.53   2.02   1.66 3.32 2.34 1.53 2.06
マスターマジック 決勝 18 4.75   5.28   5.28 7.29 4.75 5.55 5.00
Christos Karasiotos    Greece
Christos Karasiotos
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 113 25.83   NR 28.69   NR 32.30 25.83 45.78 26.19 27.59
予選 18 26.61   NR   27.16 26.61 35.15
Christy Morris    USA
Christy Morris
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 139 30.03   41.73   34.72 51.25 58.50 39.22 30.03
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 67 2:10.38     2:18.65 2:10.38
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 48 3:51.43     4:05.77 3:51.43
Dan Dzoan    USA
Dan Dzoan
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 19 14.40   15.34   15.11 15.72 16.07 14.40 15.20
1回戦 29 15.38   16.45   15.38 15.78 15.80 17.86 17.78
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 42 6.52   8.43   7.47 8.11 9.71 11.50 6.52
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 19 1:09.86     1:17.46 1:09.86
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 25 2:34.11     2:55.65 2:34.11
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 38 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 4 38     38
3x3x3片手 決勝 3 21.06   23.32   25.05 21.06 22.78 23.58 23.59
1回戦 5 22.50     22.50 25.02
マスターマジック 決勝 7 3.27   3.54   3.57 3.27 3.40 3.75 3.64
Dan Harris    United Kingdom
Dan Harris
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 33 10.59   NR 18.14   20.80 15.72 17.91 10.59 23.65
1回戦 30 14.55   16.47   16.00 17.06 16.34 18.81 14.55
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 24 5.58   NR 7.12   NR 10.02 5.58 7.96 6.25 7.16
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 11 1:02.19   NR 1:09.48   NR 1:07.47 1:02.19 1:12.11 1:18.53 1:08.86
1回戦 16 1:08.97     1:09.68 1:08.97
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 23 2:29.36     2:29.36 2:42.31
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 32 5:05.27     5:05.27 DNF
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 9 42     42
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 11 16.84   25.66   16.84 42.83 17.30
メガミンクス 複合決勝 5 1:51.01   2:03.28   2:00.93 1:51.01 2:17.90
ピラミンクス 複合決勝 18 14.51     14.51 17.72
ルービックマジック 決勝 43 2.11   4.43   2.11 5.46 4.29 3.54 DNF
Daniel Beyer    USA
Daniel Beyer
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 89 21.60   24.25   22.78 21.60 23.75 33.78 26.22
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 103 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS DNS DNS
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 60 1:51.48     2:07.86 1:51.48
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 42 3:13.93     3:40.19 3:13.93
メガミンクス 複合決勝 24 6:50.37     6:50.37
4x4x4目隠し 決勝 6 DNF     DNF DNF
5x5x5目隠し 決勝 2 DNF     DNF
Daniel Budiman    Germany
Daniel Budiman
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 131 32.02   35.17   36.63 32.02 42.14 35.78 33.09
予選 19 26.90     34.21 28.53 26.90
Dániel Fodor    Hungary
Dániel Fodor
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 84 20.00   23.23   20.00 22.34 24.27 DNF 23.09
予選 7 20.88     20.88 26.97 22.41
Daniël Hop    Netherlands
Daniël Hop
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 158 51.08   1:15.37   DNF 1:02.86 51.08 1:14.84 1:28.40
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 99 11.40   22.50   32.98 11.40 26.52 23.03 17.94
Dániel Kovács    Hungary
Dániel Kovács
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 104 19.55   26.89   DNF 28.25 21.65 30.78 19.55
予選 6 20.83     26.60 20.83 25.27
Daniel Ortiga Villatoro    Spain
Daniel Ortiga Villatoro
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 予選 43 47.45     1:06.28 47.45 1:04.33
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 97 14.39   21.68   25.22 19.84 19.99 14.39 26.31
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 37 58.87     58.87
ピラミンクス 複合決勝 41 27.88     49.53 27.88
ルービックマジック 決勝 21 1.81   2.46   2.13 2.78 8.40 1.81 2.46
Daniel Rufener    USA
Daniel Rufener
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 135 32.28   38.58   36.88 32.28 34.68 44.19 54.86
予選 21 27.55     35.16 49.34 27.55
Darius Jurgilas    Lithuania
Darius Jurgilas
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 予選 53 55.93   NR   1:23.84 1:31.69 55.93
David Calvo Vivas    Spain
David Calvo Vivas
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 37 16.06   18.31   16.06 21.74 16.69 16.50 22.36
1回戦 48 15.21   18.67   17.77 18.44 19.81 20.07 15.21
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 22 4.80   6.94   6.59 11.46 7.81 6.43 4.80
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 28 1:15.71     1:28.30 1:15.71
予選 3 1:08.56     1:15.40 1:08.56
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 25 4:08.88     4:08.88 8:07.59
予選 6 4:38.58     4:38.58 DNF
3x3x3片手 1回戦 31 32.36     37.90 32.36
ピラミンクス 複合決勝 15 13.96     13.96 26.10
Dávid Danka    Hungary
Dávid Danka
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 予選 50 54.16     1:11.19 1:11.88 54.16
Dávid Lipcsey    Hungary
Dávid Lipcsey
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 75 16.15   22.18   21.50 22.35 34.65 22.68 16.15
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 31 6.05   7.74   7.96 13.86 7.68 6.05 7.59
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 47 1:35.31     1:35.31 1:41.69
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 36 2:57.93     2:57.93 DNF
3x3x3片手 1回戦 56 49.90     49.90 56.21
Denis Goepfert    France
Denis Goepfert
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 予選 38 42.40     44.09 49.11 42.40
Dennis Nilsson    Sweden
Dennis Nilsson
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 106 24.33   27.19   24.33 26.07 39.55 27.88 27.63
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 55 6.88   9.40   6.88 9.75 9.61 8.83 12.72
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 64 1:55.00     1:55.00 2:51.30
3x3x3片手 1回戦 70 1:18.97     1:48.13 1:18.97
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 24 29.25     29.25
ピラミンクス 複合決勝 32 20.20     20.20 35.51
スクエア1 複合決勝 24 3:41.08     3:41.08
Dror Vomberg    Israel
Dror Vomberg
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 予選 14 25.13     28.02 25.13 26.38
4x4x4キューブ 予選 18 2:13.29   NR   2:13.29 DNF
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 19 2:58.65     DNF 2:58.65
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 17 19.73     19.73
4x4x4目隠し 決勝 2 12:22.00   ER   DNF 12:22.00
5x5x5目隠し 決勝 2 DNF     DNF
旧3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 25 0/4 23:11     0/4 23:11
Dusan Pudis    Slovakia
Dusan Pudis
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 118 25.16   29.39   NR 30.13 28.80 29.61 29.77 25.16
Edouard Chambon    France
Edouard Chambon
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 5 12.50   13.34   12.77 13.69 13.55 12.50 14.46
2回戦 8 13.33   14.08   13.58 14.75 13.91 15.15 13.33
1回戦 3 12.63   13.57   13.06 14.78 12.63 15.11 12.88
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 18 4.05   6.61   7.33 7.52 7.03 5.47 4.05
3x3x3片手 1回戦 18 28.02     31.18 28.02
Edvárd Novacsek    Hungary
Edvárd Novacsek
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 157 55.27   1:13.56   1:30.18 55.27 1:06.62 1:11.25 1:22.81
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 103 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS DNS DNS
Eivind Fonn    Norway
Eivind Fonn
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 61 18.75   NR 19.91   NR 20.38 20.40 22.66 18.75 18.95
予選 8 21.02   NR   22.12 24.33 21.02
Enrico Rudasi    Hungary
Enrico Rudasi
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 161 1:18.66   1:42.65   1:18.66 DNF 1:35.66 1:28.03 2:04.27
Enrique Martínez Uriarte    Spain
Enrique Martínez Uriarte
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 予選 34 36.86     36.86 1:06.08 39.84
Erik Akkersdijk    Netherlands
Erik Akkersdijk
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 17 13.84   15.22   21.69 15.86 15.75 14.05 13.84
1回戦 5 12.56   14.00   16.75 13.28 14.69 12.56 14.02
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 4 3.43   NR 4.78   NR 4.19 14.71 5.63 4.52 3.43
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 3 58.63   1:03.69   1:10.00 1:12.63 58.63 1:01.13 59.94
1回戦 8 1:04.16     1:11.38 1:04.16
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 4 1:43.19   NR 1:50.72   NR 1:57.77 1:43.19 1:43.88 1:50.52 1:59.38
1回戦 6 1:52.00     1:52.00 2:16.70
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 20 3:08.33     3:08.33 DNF
3x3x3片手 1回戦 29 31.30     31.36 31.30
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 12 13.09   DNF   13.09 13.12 DNF
メガミンクス 複合決勝 1 1:17.46   WR 1:19.16   WR 1:19.60 1:17.46 1:20.43
ピラミンクス 複合決勝 4 9.59   12.42   31.02 11.88 14.82 9.59 10.55
スクエア1 複合決勝 8 38.90   45.80   48.44 38.90 50.06
4x4x4目隠し 決勝 6 DNF     DNF DNS
3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 8 3/4 25:59   NR   3/4 25:59
3x3x3足 決勝 2 1:11.56   NR   1:11.56
1回戦 2 1:23.61   NR   1:23.61
ルービックマジック 決勝 59 2.35   DNF   DNF 2.35 2.87 DNF 7.66
マスターマジック 決勝 37 3.95   DNF   30.17 DNF 4.06 DNF 3.95
旧3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 8 3/4 25:59     3/4 25:59
Erik Johansson    Sweden
Erik Johansson
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 116 24.61   29.14   24.91 31.34 31.21 24.61 31.31
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 41 7.36   8.34   7.36 8.53 8.43 11.75 8.06
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 66 2:05.50     2:05.50 2:25.11
3x3x3片手 1回戦 64 57.46     57.46 1:15.84
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 39 DNF     DNF
ピラミンクス 複合決勝 26 17.09     17.09 19.69
ルービックマジック 決勝 4 1.14   NR 1.33   NR 1.16 1.62 DNF 1.21 1.14
マスターマジック 決勝 26 5.22   6.76   6.05 8.68 7.56 6.67 5.22
Ernesto Fernández Regueira    Spain
Ernesto Fernández Regueira
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 73 19.25   21.79   30.63 19.25 23.36 22.59 19.43
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 47 6.31   8.98   DNF 7.75 6.31 8.06 11.13
3x3x3片手 1回戦 40 38.66     DNF 38.66
予選 7 47.83     55.43 47.83
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 1 10.37   11.20   NR 10.37 11.53 11.71
Eszter Fehér    Hungary
Eszter Fehér
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 105 24.83   27.02   30.94 24.83 25.36 25.86 29.83
予選 9 23.13     23.13 29.19 23.77
Eszter Olajos    Hungary
Eszter Olajos
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 予選 36 40.08     1:01.43 45.05 40.08
Frank Morris    USA
Frank Morris
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 27 13.15   16.74   17.52 16.51 22.83 13.15 16.19
1回戦 31 13.16   16.56   16.52 16.44 18.30 16.71 13.16
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 8 1:03.81   1:06.09   1:12.81 1:03.81 1:05.89 1:06.86 1:05.53
1回戦 9 1:04.22     1:11.33 1:04.22
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 5 1:42.21   1:52.48   2:06.54 1:42.21 1:50.18 1:51.08 1:56.17
1回戦 3 1:44.27     2:02.55 1:44.27
Frédérick Badie    France
Frédérick Badie
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 68 18.81   20.43   20.81 18.81 19.56 20.97 20.91
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 25 1:13.63     1:14.84 1:13.63
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 2 1:46.28   1:49.90   NR 1:48.50 1:46.28 1:47.84 3:43.68 1:53.36
1回戦 14 2:13.61     2:40.43 2:13.61
Fumiki Koseki (古関章記)    Japan
Fumiki Koseki (古関章記)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 79 20.09   22.53   20.09 25.21 21.22 23.19 23.18
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 56 8.18   9.41   10.03 9.11 11.24 9.10 8.18
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 44 1:30.56     1:30.56 1:50.34
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 21 2:25.94     2:32.76 2:25.94
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 7 14.35   15.53   17.10 14.35 15.13
ピラミンクス 複合決勝 11 13.12     13.12 14.04
スクエア1 複合決勝 13 1:16.03     1:16.03
Gábor Jankovich    Hungary
Gábor Jankovich
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 予選 46 49.03     1:01.21 52.06 49.03
Gábor Róka    Hungary
Gábor Róka
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
4x4x4キューブ 予選 20 2:26.22     2:26.22 2:28.43
マスターマジック 決勝 36 3.43   DNF   3.48 DNF DNF 3.43 3.62
Gábor Szabó    Hungary
Gábor Szabó
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 予選 28 29.80     29.80 32.09 52.47
Gábor Szabó    Hungary
Gábor Szabó
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 124 24.41   31.98   24.41 40.96 31.01 28.08 36.84
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 38 DNF     DNF DNF
ルービックマジック 決勝 58 2.09   DNF   2.09 2.17 11.59 DNF DNF
マスターマジック 決勝 12 3.80   4.33   4.93 4.17 4.03 3.80 4.80
Gergely Csányi    Hungary
Gergely Csányi
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 100 23.34   26.47   31.04 27.08 26.29 26.03 23.34
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 34 5.41   7.99   8.33 11.50 8.16 7.47 5.41
Gilles Roux    France
Gilles Roux
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 30 14.91   17.39   18.36 17.63 14.91 16.18 28.40
1回戦 14 12.69   15.14   14.21 20.69 12.69 15.22 15.99
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 25 3.65   7.43   8.90 6.09 8.81 3.65 7.38
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 53 1:42.68     1:42.68 1:47.90
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 17 DNF     DNF
3x3x3片手 1回戦 49 42.21     45.03 42.21
Gilles van den Peereboom    Belgium
Gilles van den Peereboom
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 38 15.88   18.44   18.88 15.88 19.91 16.52 29.77
1回戦 32 13.00   16.67   16.86 15.40 17.75 13.00 18.08
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 27 1:15.40     1:15.40 1:32.21
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 38 3:00.21     3:00.21 3:12.21
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 12 2:37.26     3:08.91 2:37.26
3x3x3片手 決勝 5 22.63   23.84   NR 22.63 24.65 22.71 24.15 27.96
1回戦 8 24.18     25.11 24.18
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 5 13.62   14.43   14.04 13.62 15.62
スクエア1 複合決勝 12 1:15.81     1:15.81
ルービックマジック 決勝 5 1.26   1.36   1.46 1.33 1.26 DNF 1.29
旧3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 19 1/3 41:47     1/3 41:47
Grada Ooms    Netherlands
Grada Ooms
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 予選 67 1:28.69     1:32.71 1:39.78 1:28.69
ルービックマジック 決勝 46 2.63   6.34   2.63 10.97 DNF 4.09 3.95
Grzegorz Łuczyna    Poland
Grzegorz Łuczyna
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 36 17.38   18.27   19.02 17.38 17.38 18.72 18.71
1回戦 28 14.09   16.26   14.09 15.80 18.63 15.96 17.02
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 33 6.45   7.80   9.33 8.84 6.86 7.71 6.45
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 26 1:13.66     1:13.66 1:25.96
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 17 2:20.78     2:20.78 2:22.16
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 38 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 17 DNF     DNF
3x3x3片手 1回戦 30 31.61     31.61 37.06
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 32 35.04     35.04
メガミンクス 複合決勝 13 3:50.52     3:50.52
ピラミンクス 複合決勝 1 5.73   6.74   6.37 7.29 9.89 5.73 6.55
スクエア1 複合決勝 26 7:22.62     7:22.62
ルービックマジック 決勝 37 2.87   3.96   4.85 DNF 3.03 2.87 4.00
旧3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 14 1/2 23:47     1/2 23:47
Grzegorz Prusak    Poland
Grzegorz Prusak
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 62 16.55   20.06   19.56 20.72 19.91 22.71 16.55
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 9 3.72   6.03   7.38 6.68 3.72 24.84 4.03
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 48 1:37.27     1:37.27 DNF
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 33 5:08.84     5:08.84 6:20.40
3x3x3片手 1回戦 53 48.21     48.21 1:08.83
スクエア1 複合決勝 1 20.40   21.34   21.45 22.18 20.40
ルービックマジック 決勝 19 1.96   2.20   2.33 1.96 2.18 2.09 3.15
マスターマジック 決勝 19 4.44   5.41   7.35 4.44 4.66 4.62 6.94
Gunnar Krig    Sweden
Gunnar Krig
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 26 13.34   16.40   17.58 13.72 13.34 18.85 17.89
1回戦 13 12.41   15.13   NR 17.18 16.21 15.09 12.41 14.09
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 7 3.06   NR 5.65   6.33 5.71 5.38 5.86 3.06
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 14 1:05.18   1:11.55   NR 1:05.18 1:08.87 1:39.05 1:11.72 1:14.05
1回戦 7 1:02.41     1:18.93 1:02.41
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 20 2:23.69     2:23.69 2:38.50
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 38 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3片手 1回戦 20 28.56     28.56 29.66
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 18 20.12     20.12
メガミンクス 複合決勝 9 2:45.93     2:45.93
ピラミンクス 複合決勝 20 14.83     18.53 14.83
ルービックマジック 決勝 26 1.75   2.71   3.39 1.91 2.84 1.75 5.35
Guus Razoux Schultz    Netherlands
Guus Razoux Schultz
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 76 19.16   22.21   19.16 23.08 22.16 21.40 33.13
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 64 8.22   10.19   10.40 11.55 9.77 8.22 10.40
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 17 DNF     DNF
György Romfa    Hungary
György Romfa
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 予選 58 1:01.41     1:30.91 1:11.45 1:01.41
György Takács    Hungary
György Takács
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 予選 65 1:24.58     DNF 1:48.11 1:24.58
Hans van der Zijden    Netherlands
Hans van der Zijden
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 103 22.36   26.77   31.22 23.16 22.36 25.93 DNF
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 35 6:33.37     DNF 6:33.37
旧3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 20 1/3 45:00     1/3 45:00
Harris Chan    Canada
Harris Chan
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 8 11.93   13.67   11.93 15.50 15.06 13.52 12.44
2回戦 7 13.64   14.04   14.13 13.64 14.02 14.36 13.96
1回戦 7 11.69   14.13   14.85 13.33 11.69 14.83 14.23
3x3x3目隠し 予選 8 5:38.10     5:38.10 DNF
3x3x3片手 1回戦 34 33.65     42.18 33.65
Henrik Buus Aagaard    Denmark
Henrik Buus Aagaard
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 44 17.91   19.32   19.77 17.91 19.11 19.08 22.16
1回戦 39 15.18   NR 17.18   NR 16.08 20.18 18.41 17.05 15.18
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 63 6.47   10.11   6.47 6.70 12.69 11.59 12.05
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 46 1:32.94   NR   1:50.55 1:32.94
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 34 2:57.15   NR   2:57.15 3:04.38
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 24 3:54.27     6:03.50 3:54.27
3x3x3片手 1回戦 39 36.56   NR   38.90 36.56
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 8 15.80   NR 16.65   NR 17.30 15.80 16.84
メガミンクス 複合決勝 17 4:28.82   NR   4:28.82
ピラミンクス 複合決勝 9 12.67   NR   12.67 18.31
ルービックマジック 決勝 7 1.06   NR 1.44   1.12 1.13 2.06 1.06 DNF
マスターマジック 決勝 23 3.47   6.25   4.70 3.47 6.78 DNF 7.26
旧3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 15 1/2 25:18     1/2 25:18
István Fazekas    Hungary
István Fazekas
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 145 43.61   46.36   56.52 45.13 44.72 43.61 49.24
ルービックマジック 決勝 12 1.50   1.85   1.67 2.19 2.19 1.50 1.68
マスターマジック 決勝 10 3.68   4.27   5.30 4.79 4.12 3.68 3.91
István Homoki    Hungary
István Homoki
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 88 21.09   23.96   25.08 24.59 24.70 22.58 21.09
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 35 7.12   8.02   11.41 7.84 8.28 7.94 7.12
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 68 2:17.21     2:17.21 2:29.21
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 38 DNF     DNF DNF
予選 5 4:36.31     DNF 4:36.31
3x3x3片手 1回戦 46 41.55     41.55 45.96
ピラミンクス 複合決勝 38 26.39     30.31 26.39
István Kocza    Hungary
István Kocza
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 108 25.61   27.37   25.61 26.15 27.81 31.41 28.16
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 69 2:21.56     2:22.27 2:21.56
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 31 4:57.21     4:57.21 5:11.08
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 16 51     51
3x3x3片手 1回戦 65 1:00.56     1:14.36 1:00.56
スクエア1 複合決勝 4 25.44   29.50   25.44 31.38 31.68
4x4x4目隠し 決勝 5 20:51.00   NR   31:11.00 20:51.00
5x5x5目隠し 決勝 2 DNF     DNF
旧3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 6 4/5 1:03:49     4/5 1:03:49
Jaap Scherphuis    Netherlands
Jaap Scherphuis
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 133 29.59   36.11   39.25 37.55 31.52 29.59 43.81
ルービックマジック 決勝 16 1.54   2.02   2.50 1.79 2.02 1.54 2.24
マスターマジック 決勝 15 4.03   5.03   4.03 6.09 5.43 5.10 4.57
Janine Graupner    Germany
Janine Graupner
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックマジック 決勝 24 1.71   2.58   1.71 4.83 1.81 2.14 3.80
János Petri    Hungary
János Petri
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 予選 39 43.31     45.47 49.09 43.31
Jany Preudhomme    Belgium
Jany Preudhomme
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 予選 68 2:00.08     2:35.16 4:55.59 2:00.08
Jasmine Lee    Australia
Jasmine Lee
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 112 25.21   28.46   29.34 33.06 29.66 26.37 25.21
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 86 8.31   14.59   16.52 15.61 11.63 20.44 8.31
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 73 2:54.97     3:02.72 2:54.97
3x3x3片手 1回戦 75 1:48.00     2:22.16 1:48.00
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 25 29.37     29.37
ルービックマジック 決勝 42 4.12   4.39   4.12 4.67 4.31 4.54 4.31
マスターマジック 決勝 24 5.87   6.62   6.96 5.87 6.59 6.87 6.41
Jay Satterfield    USA
Jay Satterfield
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 予選 60 1:11.96     1:41.41 1:11.96 1:24.15
ルービックマジック 決勝 36 2.83   3.90   3.75 2.83 3.16 8.06 4.80
Jean Pons    France
Jean Pons
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 4 12.13   13.18   12.13 13.16 16.02 13.73 12.65
2回戦 6 12.78   13.92   16.40 14.90 12.78 13.68 13.18
1回戦 1 11.46   12.48   13.05 12.75 13.20 11.63 11.46
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 10 51.61   NR 1:07.61   1:00.66 1:10.69 1:11.69 51.61 1:11.47
1回戦 2 59.30     1:05.83 59.30
Jean-Louis Mathieu    France
Jean-Louis Mathieu
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 136 32.81   38.95   37.96 32.81 48.33 38.43 40.46
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 81 12.39   13.55   13.44 12.91 12.39 26.05 14.30
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 74 3:06.25     4:08.40 3:06.25
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 23 29.11     29.11
ルービックマジック 決勝 27 2.69   2.93   2.79 2.69 3.31 2.92 3.08
マスターマジック 決勝 28 6.71   6.96   7.72 6.96 6.93 6.71 6.98
Joël van Noort    Netherlands
Joël van Noort
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 6 12.27   13.39   13.08 12.27 13.02 14.11 14.06
2回戦 12 12.08   14.78   12.08 15.33 14.80 14.22 17.69
1回戦 8 12.67   14.23   15.05 14.19 12.67 14.13 14.36
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 30 7.36   7.72   8.77 7.36 7.59 8.15 7.41
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 24 1:12.81     1:12.81 1:26.59
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 12 2:02.57   2:09.41   2:24.86 2:05.63 2:03.53 2:02.57 2:19.08
1回戦 12 2:10.50     2:22.90 2:10.50
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 38 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3片手 1回戦 42 39.94     39.94 42.44
メガミンクス 複合決勝 7 2:37.94     2:37.94
Joey Gouly    United Kingdom
Joey Gouly
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 78 20.53   22.35   20.53 DNF 21.03 22.21 23.81
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 70 6.78   11.52   6.78 DNF 8.47 12.37 13.71
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 13 2:38.66   NR   2:38.66 DNF
予選 4 3:37.02     DNF 3:37.02
Joffrey Lenoble    France
Joffrey Lenoble
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 93 16.65   24.66   28.55 16.65 23.93 25.65 24.40
3x3x3片手 予選 9 54.81     1:10.59 54.81
John Louis    India
John Louis
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 37 9:09.97     9:09.97 DNF
5x5x5目隠し 決勝 2 DNF     DNF
旧3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 10 3/10 2:10:00     3/10 2:10:00
Joshua Satterfield    USA
Joshua Satterfield
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 98 22.05   26.11   26.55 26.02 22.05 26.40 25.90
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 90 12.55   16.17   17.31 12.55 17.36 13.84 27.36
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 72 2:52.91     2:52.91 3:13.21
ピラミンクス 複合決勝 23 15.56     15.56 17.02
マスターマジック 決勝 31 6.55   7.44   8.02 9.46 7.16 6.55 7.13
Junko Ootsu (大津順子)    Japan
Junko Ootsu (大津順子)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 82 21.55   23.22   21.55 23.58 22.32 25.08 23.77
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 45 7.72   8.75   14.38 7.97 9.11 7.72 9.16
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 42 1:29.88     1:29.95 1:29.88
3x3x3片手 1回戦 73 1:27.59     1:27.59 1:36.80
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 33 35.84     35.84
ピラミンクス 複合決勝 14 13.85     13.85 22.79
Kacper Pawlaczyk    Poland
Kacper Pawlaczyk
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 74 19.03   21.99   23.97 19.03 20.41 21.58 26.31
3x3x3片手 1回戦 28 30.91     36.75 30.91
Kai Jiptner    Germany
Kai Jiptner
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 53 18.31   19.39   18.31 19.65 18.58 20.65 19.93
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 57 7.36   9.42   7.36 11.65 8.93 7.68 11.77
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 39 1:27.31     1:27.31 1:54.33
予選 6 1:27.50     1:35.53 1:27.50
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 44 3:18.34     3:27.15 3:18.34
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
1回戦 1 1:44.58     2:12.16 1:44.58
予選 1 1:34.41   NR   2:14.69 1:34.41
3x3x3片手 1回戦 50 43.05     57.83 43.05
予選 4 41.50     41.50 56.58
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 20 20.25     20.25
メガミンクス 複合決勝 20 5:18.02     5:18.02
ルービックマジック 決勝 10 1.65   1.79   1.96 1.74 1.65 3.25 1.66
Kamil Górski    Poland
Kamil Górski
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 123 23.08   30.86   26.68 35.59 32.75 33.16 23.08
予選 22 27.88     35.21 27.88 31.84
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 74 8.28   12.08   14.19 13.02 9.59 8.28 13.62
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 14 45     45
3x3x3片手 予選 15 1:04.52     1:17.80 1:04.52
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 21 23.78     23.78
ピラミンクス 複合決勝 7 11.25   12.71   11.25 17.83 13.18 11.84 13.12
スクエア1 複合決勝 10 55.82   58.63   57.44 55.82 1:02.63
ルービックマジック 決勝 41 2.41   4.26   DNF 3.34 2.41 6.87 2.58
Kåre Krig    Sweden
Kåre Krig
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 43 17.43   19.19   23.66 19.34 19.05 19.19 17.43
1回戦 43 16.72   17.68   18.08 17.05 16.72 17.92 20.84
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 43 7.71   8.46   7.83 9.03 7.71 8.52 12.19
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 49 1:37.47     1:44.94 1:37.47
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 40 3:03.86     3:03.86 3:18.61
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 34 5:57.06     5:57.06 DNF
3x3x3片手 1回戦 61 52.18     52.18 55.02
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 22 26.88     26.88
メガミンクス 複合決勝 19 4:55.71     4:55.71
ピラミンクス 複合決勝 22 15.23     18.80 15.23
3x3x3足 1回戦 10 DNF     DNF
ルービックマジック 決勝 44 2.92   4.89   4.16 22.17 3.80 6.72 2.92
マスターマジック 決勝 25 5.67   6.75   5.67 9.48 6.14 7.53 6.59
旧3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 18 1/3 41:35     1/3 41:35
Karol Cudzich    Poland
Karol Cudzich
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 54 17.41   19.43   22.46 17.63 19.30 17.41 21.35
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 59 6.81   9.68   8.59 6.81 11.27 10.28 10.16
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 52 1:41.32     DNF 1:41.32
3x3x3目隠し 予選 10 8:36.86     DNF 8:36.86
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 4 38     38
3x3x3片手 1回戦 66 1:04.59     DNF 1:04.59
ピラミンクス 複合決勝 28 17.27     17.27 19.82
Károly Farkas    Hungary
Károly Farkas
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 予選 45 48.83     48.83 54.27 DNF
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 17 DNF     DNF
Katerina Zisimou    Greece
Katerina Zisimou
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 予選 37 41.03     51.78 41.03 52.21
Kirk Walton    USA
Kirk Walton
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 99 24.03   26.24   25.19 25.69 24.03 27.84 29.01
Kirstine Buus Aagaard    Denmark
Kirstine Buus Aagaard
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 147 42.72   50.95   54.84 56.71 42.72 45.72 52.28
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 82 11.91   13.75   15.13 14.13 11.91 12.66 14.46
ルービックマジック 決勝 51 1.33   DNF   1.40 DNF DNF 1.60 1.33
Kiyoshi Takahashi    France
Kiyoshi Takahashi
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 129 31.47   34.10   32.66 34.50 35.15 31.47 39.40
3x3x3片手 予選 13 1:02.40     1:10.83 1:02.40
Klaudia Grabowska    Poland
Klaudia Grabowska
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 122 23.97   30.57   32.97 23.97 30.02 33.36 28.72
予選 15 25.18     30.25 32.64 25.18
Kolos Kántor    Hungary
Kolos Kántor
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックマジック 決勝 23 1.61   2.55   2.15 2.81 2.95 1.61 2.68
Krisztián Balogh    Hungary
Krisztián Balogh
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 予選 29 32.77     39.49 32.77 35.96
Krisztián Berta    Hungary
Krisztián Berta
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 予選 56 57.78     1:15.11 1:06.71 57.78
Krisztián Kereszti    Hungary
Krisztián Kereszti
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 予選 40 43.63     46.18 43.63 55.30
Krisztina Magyar    Hungary
Krisztina Magyar
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 予選 64 1:20.57     DNF 1:29.40 1:20.57
Lars Petrus    Sweden
Lars Petrus
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 90 19.36   24.29   27.16 19.36 25.02 20.68 49.29
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 17 DNF     DNF
Lars Vandenbergh    Belgium
Lars Vandenbergh
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 16 13.66   16.51   19.46 15.40 19.21 13.66 14.93
2回戦 15 14.40   15.09   14.63 14.40 16.19 15.81 14.84
1回戦 16 12.78   15.36   16.16 17.10 17.78 12.83 12.78
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 17 6.15   6.50   6.66 6.52 6.15 6.31 6.91
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 6 58.84   1:05.42   1:31.94 58.84 1:15.38 1:01.06 59.83
1回戦 14 1:08.47     1:08.47 1:13.81
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 16 2:08.62   2:27.29   DNF 2:39.15 2:10.56 2:32.16 2:08.62
1回戦 9 2:06.15     2:06.15 2:24.25
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 13 13.53   DNF   14.97 13.53 DNF
メガミンクス 複合決勝 11 2:51.34     2:51.34
ピラミンクス 複合決勝 13 13.84     13.84 20.53
スクエア1 複合決勝 2 26.15   26.88   26.15 26.18 28.32
László Mészáros    Hungary
László Mészáros
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 155 52.36   1:06.28   1:58.39 1:07.56 1:02.96 1:08.33 52.36
László Ruff    Hungary
László Ruff
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 121 27.06   30.45   34.97 30.27 31.00 27.06 30.08
予選 25 28.30     28.30 37.42 32.75
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 15 3.59   6.40   9.18 5.71 8.83 3.59 4.66
3x3x3片手 予選 11 57.69     DNF 57.69
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 19 20.14     20.14
Leyan Lo    USA
Leyan Lo
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 23 15.08   16.00   16.22 15.08 15.81 16.09 16.09
1回戦 36 10.78   16.83   18.78 16.22 15.50 10.78 18.86
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 26 4.15   7.46   7.27 4.15 6.83 8.27 8.40
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 29 1:16.28     1:16.81 1:16.28
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
1回戦 9 2:12.96     2:12.96 DNF
3x3x3片手 1回戦 25 29.71     29.71 44.77
旧3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 22 0/2 6:49     0/2 6:49
Lorenzo Vigani Poli    Italy
Lorenzo Vigani Poli
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 102 23.65   26.74   25.44 27.61 DNF 27.18 23.65
予選 12 23.67     23.67 27.08 32.53
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 66 8.40   10.98   10.93 9.91 14.11 8.40 12.09
4x4x4キューブ 予選 10 1:43.43     1:43.43 2:36.25
3x3x3目隠し 予選 11 DNF     DNF DNF
メガミンクス 複合決勝 8 2:45.10     2:45.10
ルービックマジック 決勝 57 2.05   DNF   2.05 DNF DNF DNF DNF
Łukasz Ciałoń    Poland
Łukasz Ciałoń
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 49 15.71   18.68   17.52 22.01 19.86 15.71 18.66
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 1 3.27   3.91   WR 4.28 3.65 4.96 3.27 3.80
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 57 1:49.54     2:02.53 1:49.54
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 17 DNF     DNF
ルービックマジック 決勝 17 1.50   2.05   2.18 DNF 1.89 1.50 2.09
マスターマジック 決勝 27 4.75   6.84   8.67 5.06 10.59 4.75 6.78
Łukasz Cichecki    Poland
Łukasz Cichecki
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 154 41.55   1:02.48   DNF 1:22.22 51.04 54.19 41.55
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 100 16.30   23.35   DNF 23.11 21.75 16.30 25.18
ピラミンクス 複合決勝 39 27.05     27.05 48.54
ルービックマジック 決勝 40 3.03   4.14   DNF 5.20 3.03 3.21 4.01
Mads Mohr Christensen    Denmark
Mads Mohr Christensen
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 予選 41 45.15     45.15 55.08 56.44
Manuel López Sheriff    Spain
Manuel López Sheriff
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 107 25.32   27.32   25.71 30.11 27.13 29.11 25.32
予選 16 25.63     37.06 31.21 25.63
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 62 6.40   10.04   10.93 10.91 11.77 8.28 6.40
3x3x3目隠し 予選 11 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3片手 1回戦 37 35.16     35.16 43.59
予選 6 43.94     48.66 43.94
Marcell Elek    Hungary
Marcell Elek
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 85 20.75   23.24   26.22 23.91 20.75 20.91 24.90
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 88 13.04   15.32   16.18 15.63 DNF 13.04 14.16
3x3x3片手 1回戦 59 51.50     1:01.78 51.50
ルービックマジック 決勝 60 2.68   DNF   2.68 3.12 DNF DNF 3.42
Marcell Endrey    Hungary
Marcell Endrey
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 64 17.27   20.15   17.27 19.00 21.25 26.03 20.21
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 58 1:50.80     2:08.03 1:50.80
3x3x3片手 1回戦 60 51.81     51.81 1:03.21
Maria Oey    Indonesia
Maria Oey
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 148 45.44   53.82   57.11 56.77 59.47 45.44 47.59
Márk Dániel    Hungary
Márk Dániel
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 予選 32 34.13     34.13 41.96 45.97
Márk Ferencz    Hungary
Márk Ferencz
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 予選 52 54.30     1:27.65 1:47.38 54.30
Márk Járai    Hungary
Márk Járai
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 162 27.75   DNF   DNF DNF 27.75 DNF 31.69
3x3x3片手 1回戦 69 1:09.65     1:09.65 1:14.61
ルービックマジック 決勝 54 1.94   DNF   DNF DNF DNF 1.94 DNF
マスターマジック 決勝 22 3.90   6.04   8.35 10.84 4.70 3.90 5.06
Mark Reynolds    USA
Mark Reynolds
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 予選 63 1:14.34     1:36.36 1:47.11 1:14.34
Markus Pirzer    Germany
Markus Pirzer
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 140 37.19   41.92   38.75 46.59 41.81 37.19 45.21
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 98 17.25   21.72   17.25 22.34 21.29 21.53 22.58
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 38 DNF     DNF DNF
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 27 31.39     31.39
メガミンクス 複合決勝 25 7:53.92     7:53.92
ピラミンクス 複合決勝 37 25.37     25.37 44.14
ルービックマジック 決勝 55 1.96   DNF   2.83 1.96 DNF DNF 2.47
マスターマジック 決勝 17 3.95   5.23   3.95 DNF 4.41 6.18 5.10
Martin Mairhofer    Austria
Martin Mairhofer
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 120 26.43   29.86   1:02.11 26.90 28.18 26.43 34.51
Máté Horváth    Hungary
Máté Horváth
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 45 15.55   20.64   19.13 15.55 23.25 29.88 19.53
1回戦 38 16.25   17.13   18.46 16.28 16.25 19.11 16.66
予選 1 16.09     18.19 20.96 16.09
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 12 4.58   6.19   6.15 6.80 7.21 4.58 5.63
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 20 1:10.18     1:10.18 1:11.15
予選 2 1:06.10     1:06.10 1:17.72
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 19 2:21.86     2:28.88 2:21.86
予選 2 2:30.16     2:30.16 2:51.11
3x3x3目隠し 予選 11 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 17 DNF     DNF
3x3x3片手 1回戦 26 30.34     31.83 30.34
予選 1 26.93     28.05 26.93
メガミンクス 複合決勝 12 3:16.25     3:16.25
スクエア1 複合決勝 16 1:24.95     1:24.95
3x3x3足 1回戦 8 2:50.24     2:50.24
ルービックマジック 決勝 49 1.04   DNF   DNF 1.18 1.40 1.04 DNF
マスターマジック 決勝 1 2.03   2.24   2.14 2.71 2.45 2.14 2.03
Máté Müller    Hungary
Máté Müller
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 72 19.03   21.62   22.64 20.18 26.70 22.05 19.03
3x3x3片手 1回戦 51 43.76     48.27 43.76
Mátyás Kuti    Hungary
Mátyás Kuti
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 24 13.84   16.19   15.02 13.84 15.93 17.61 18.96
1回戦 25 14.26   15.99   16.05 15.90 14.26 16.03 16.15
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 3 3.78   4.73   3.78 4.81 5.46 5.44 3.93
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 1 57.43   1:02.37   1:02.78 57.43 1:10.36 1:06.61 57.71
1回戦 12 1:05.86     1:14.49 1:05.86
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 1 1:43.68   NR 1:45.07   WR 1:46.65 1:46.78 1:43.69 1:44.88 1:43.68
1回戦 2 1:44.15   NR   1:46.33 1:44.15
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
1回戦 38 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3片手 決勝 8 24.65   26.77   26.56 26.19 27.56 24.65 29.46
1回戦 13 26.78     26.78 27.83
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 3 10.06   12.92   10.06 11.12 17.58
ピラミンクス 複合決勝 3 6.62   NR 7.97   NR 10.96 8.56 8.39 6.62 6.96
スクエア1 複合決勝 14 1:17.51     1:17.51
4x4x4目隠し 決勝 6 DNF     DNF DNF
5x5x5目隠し 決勝 2 DNF     DNF
3x3x3足 1回戦 10 DNF     DNF
ルービックマジック 決勝 2 0.93   1.20   0.98 1.67 2.03 0.93 0.96
マスターマジック 決勝 2 2.21   2.80   3.34 3.09 2.21 2.47 2.85
旧3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 27 0/15 46:17     0/15 46:17
Mátyás Petö    Hungary
Mátyás Petö
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 予選 49 52.27     52.27 55.06 1:08.73
ルービックマジック 決勝 31 2.59   3.20   3.36 2.59 3.37 2.87 6.94
Michael Layher    Germany
Michael Layher
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 予選 66 1:26.68     DNF 1:28.25 1:26.68
Michał Robaczyk    Poland
Michał Robaczyk
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 42 17.19   19.18   22.30 17.19 19.71 20.65 17.19
1回戦 47 15.55   18.59   17.33 15.55 24.47 19.66 18.77
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 46 3.50   8.82   17.43 9.25 8.16 9.05 3.50
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 62 1:52.63     1:52.63 2:15.56
3x3x3目隠し 予選 9 7:08.83     DNF 7:08.83
3x3x3片手 1回戦 41 39.91     40.27 39.91
ピラミンクス 複合決勝 21 15.03     15.03 22.29
スクエア1 複合決勝 3 27.39   28.46   30.59 27.40 27.39
ルービックマジック 決勝 33 3.04   3.55   3.53 3.87 3.04 4.04 3.24
Michel Hop    Netherlands
Michel Hop
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 101 21.34   26.52   36.28 21.34 30.06 25.46 24.03
Milán Baticz    Hungary
Milán Baticz
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 9 12.08   13.67   18.38 12.08 13.15 13.83 14.03
2回戦 2 11.27   13.42   16.66 11.97 15.56 11.27 12.72
1回戦 10 10.71   NR 14.87   17.66 15.02 10.71 17.30 12.30
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 2 3.40   4.63   3.84 3.40 5.00 5.04 5.87
4x4x4キューブ 決勝 2 57.08   1:02.92   1:14.90 59.00 1:04.40 1:05.36 57.08
1回戦 4 1:00.50     1:00.50 1:05.05
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 13 2:02.96   2:13.39   2:13.84 2:02.96 2:22.66 2:12.05 2:14.27
1回戦 10 2:06.46     2:17.09 2:06.46
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 5 1:55.34   DNF   DNF 1:55.34 DNF
1回戦 3 1:52.19   NR   1:52.19 DNF
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 7 41     41
3x3x3片手 決勝 2 19.52   NR 23.31   19.52 20.94 26.06 25.09 23.90
1回戦 2 20.68     22.78 20.68
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 15 18.34     18.34
メガミンクス 複合決勝 10 2:51.02     2:51.02
ピラミンクス 複合決勝 43 33.43     33.43 DNF
スクエア1 複合決勝 6 32.68   36.89   32.68 41.41 36.59
ルービックマジック 決勝 20 1.32   2.27   1.77 3.23 1.32 DNF 1.81
マスターマジック 決勝 35 2.17   DNF   2.59 2.17 DNF DNF 3.10
旧3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 7 4/6 1:13:20     4/6 1:13:20
Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴)    Japan
Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴)
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 決勝 3 12.41   13.05   12.66 16.50 12.41 12.61 13.88
2回戦 14 12.50   14.92   16.94 12.50 14.90 14.63 15.22
1回戦 2 11.97   13.16   11.97 15.12 14.09 12.18 13.21
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 20 5.55   6.83   5.72 DNF 5.93 5.55 8.83
5x5x5キューブ 決勝 15 2:00.81   2:24.44   2:22.40 2:00.81 2:30.28 2:32.84 2:20.63
1回戦 13 2:13.11     2:13.11 2:45.72
予選 1 2:17.50     2:23.56 2:17.50
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 17 DNF     DNF
3x3x3片手 決勝 10 18.06   AsR 27.74   29.34 24.30 18.06 29.59 33.72
1回戦 4 21.01   NR   27.86 21.01
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 2 10.21   11.54   10.69 10.21 13.73
スクエア1 複合決勝 25 4:10.80     4:10.80
Morley Davidson    USA
Morley Davidson
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 17 DNF     DNF
Nándor Fekete    Serbia
Nándor Fekete
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 111 25.18   NR 28.18   NR 40.36 25.96 26.15 32.44 25.18
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 53 6.86   NR 9.24   NR 9.19 11.83 8.75 6.86 9.77
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 35 46.74   NR   46.74
Olivér Nagy    Hungary
Olivér Nagy
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 115 23.61   29.03   23.61 24.25 39.83 32.08 30.77
予選 5 19.05     37.21 26.96 19.05
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 44 6.19   8.55   10.05 6.19 10.56 6.38 9.22
4x4x4キューブ 予選 19 2:18.50     2:36.16 2:18.50
3x3x3片手 予選 16 1:05.27     1:13.43 1:05.27
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 26 30.63     30.63
ピラミンクス 複合決勝 40 27.21     27.21 DNS
スクエア1 複合決勝 23 2:09.53     2:09.53
ルービックマジック 決勝 53 1.62   DNF   DNF 2.68 1.62 DNF 3.40
マスターマジック 決勝 21 4.33   5.55   4.68 4.33 13.26 7.03 4.93
Olivér Perge    Hungary
Olivér Perge
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 81 19.96   22.97   23.58 21.63 26.94 19.96 23.69
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 61 7.00   9.91   12.66 9.23 7.84 7.00 13.03
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 41 1:29.83     1:39.84 1:29.83
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 27 2:34.61     2:34.61 3:09.11
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 21 3:19.37     DNF 3:19.37
3x3x3片手 1回戦 63 56.53     1:00.84 56.53
スクエア1 複合決勝 21 1:52.16     1:52.16
ルービックマジック 決勝 13 1.13   1.86   2.32 1.13 1.62 DNF 1.65
マスターマジック 決勝 11 3.41   4.33   5.48 3.98 3.53 3.41 6.58
Oliver Wolff    Germany
Oliver Wolff
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 134 34.59   36.51   34.59 36.84 36.93 43.55 35.75
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 94 8.99   18.15   21.86 16.38 16.22 22.41 8.99
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 63 1:53.71     2:07.31 1:53.71
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 35 2:57.28     3:30.00 2:57.28
3x3x3最少手数 決勝 9 42     42
3x3x3片手 1回戦 74 1:47.56     1:47.56 2:26.96
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 31 33.70     33.70
3x3x3足 決勝 3 1:48.31     1:48.31
1回戦 3 1:42.26   NR   1:42.26
ルービックマジック 決勝 38 3.11   4.01   5.22 3.11 3.63 4.73 3.66
Örjan Johansson    Sweden
Örjan Johansson
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 160 1:05.91   1:27.57   1:27.50 1:05.91 1:37.28 1:25.53 1:29.68
ルービックマジック 決勝 39 2.88   4.04   4.81 3.93 3.39 2.88 DNF
Patrick Hanslmaier    Austria
Patrick Hanslmaier
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 予選 48 52.02     1:16.45 52.02 1:04.38
Pavel Novák    Czech Republic
Pavel Novák
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 146 43.43   49.30   43.43 1:19.58 45.44 54.34 48.11
Paweł Włoszek    Poland
Paweł Włoszek
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 150 42.83   55.20   42.83 DNF 54.55 59.13 51.91
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 76 7.68   12.27   13.69 7.68 14.86 10.61 12.50
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 70 2:32.72     3:39.59 2:32.72
3x3x3目隠し 1回戦 38 DNF     DNF DNF
メガミンクス 複合決勝 22 5:26.39     5:26.39
ピラミンクス 複合決勝 30 18.33     38.78 18.33
ルービックマジック 決勝 18 1.78   2.14   1.94 2.48 1.78 1.99 DNF
Pedro Santos Guimarães    Brazil
Pedro Santos Guimarães
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 2回戦 46 13.00   SAR 20.68   19.87 25.03 13.00 DNF 17.15
1回戦 33 15.77   SAR 16.67   SAR 15.80 17.41 16.80 21.68 15.77
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 34 1:22.02   SAR   1:32.79 1:22.02
予選 7 1:32.78   SAR   1:44.15 1:32.78
3x3x3目隠し 決勝 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
1回戦 8 2:08.97   SAR   DNF 2:08.97
3x3x3片手 決勝 9 26.47   SAR 27.30   SAR 26.76 28.59 26.47 26.55 28.81
1回戦 10 26.52   SAR   28.33 26.52
旧3x3x3複数目隠し 決勝 17 1/3 24:25     1/3 24:25
Péter Balog    Hungary
Péter Balog
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 予選 47 50.33     52.84 50.33 52.18
Péter Róka    Hungary
Péter Róka
種目 ラウンド 順位 単発 平均 結果詳細
ルービックキューブ 1回戦 63 16.61   20.11   23.81 19.69 16.94 23.71 16.61
予選 3 16.59     20.63 18.06 16.59
2x2x2キューブ 決勝 50 6.53   9.07   10.40 10.61 7.61 9.19 6.53
4x4x4キューブ 1回戦 38 1:26.69     1:26.69 1:35.68
予選 5 1:21.38     1:51.22 1:21.38
5x5x5キューブ 1回戦 26 2:34.15     2:34.15 2:43.41
3x3x3目隠し 予選 7 4:59.21     DNF 4:59.21
3x3x3片手 1回戦 38 35.83     35.83 43.94
予選 3 38.88     38.88 DNF
ルービッククロック 複合決勝 36 56.66     56.66
スクエア1 複合決勝 15 1:24.35     1:24.35
ルービックマジック 決勝 45 2.43   6.27   3.71 2.92 DNF 2.43 12.18
マスターマジック 決勝 20 4.46   5.53   5.76 5.04 5.81 5.79 4.46